Resultat kvalomgången 2019
Fetstil = laget klart för final
* = Direktkvalad som gruppvinnare
Förening |
Mix |
|
Flickor |
|
Pojkar |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
* Hässelby SK lag 1 |
30 633 |
1 |
12 014 |
4 |
12 985 |
1 |
* Malmö AI |
29 052 |
2 |
11 548 |
6 |
12 464 |
2 |
* Upsala IF |
28 935 |
3 |
12 316 |
2 |
11 381 |
6 |
Hanvikens SK |
28 187 |
4 |
10 905 |
10 |
12 007 |
3 |
Täby IS lag 1 |
26 930 |
5 |
10 535 |
15 |
11 744 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Klippans FK |
26 444 |
6 |
12 429 |
1 |
9 306 |
20 |
Huddinge AIS lag 1 |
26 368 |
7 |
10 892 |
11 |
10 923 |
10 |
IFK Lidingö |
26 150 |
8 |
11 640 |
5 |
9 072 |
21 |
* Örgryte IS lag 1 |
26 087 |
9 |
10 039 |
18 |
11 243 |
8 |
* Alunda SK |
25 768 |
10 |
10 565 |
14 |
10 565 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
IFK Göteborg vit |
25 647 |
11 |
10 971 |
9 |
9 401 |
19 |
IF Göta |
25 081 |
12 |
11 339 |
8 |
8 950 |
22 |
Hammarby IF |
24 776 |
13 |
10 589 |
13 |
9 456 |
17 |
* IFK Växjö |
24 743 |
14 |
12 188 |
3 |
7 865 |
25 |
Bromma IF |
24 387 |
15 |
8 874 |
22 |
10 672 |
11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linköpings GIF |
23 827 |
16 |
8 658 |
23 |
10 123 |
13 |
IFK Halmstad |
23 523 |
17 |
10 656 |
12 |
8 878 |
23 |
Sundsvalls FI |
22 480 |
18 |
9 178 |
20 |
10 033 |
14 |
Hässelby SK lag 2 |
22 311 |
19 |
8 213 |
27 |
9 432 |
18 |
Hellas FK |
21 796 |
20 |
8 089 |
28 |
9 475 |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Turebergs FK |
21 213 |
21 |
10 153 |
16 |
11 060 |
9 |
IK Hakarpspojkarna |
20 777 |
22 |
9 579 |
19 |
6 852 |
27 |
* Piteå IF |
20 756 |
23 |
6 654 |
34 |
9 697 |
15 |
* IFK Umeå |
20 723 |
24 |
9 178 |
20 |
7 469 |
26 |
KFUM Örebro |
19 460 |
25 |
6 918 |
33 |
8 337 |
24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Västerås FK |
19 251 |
26 |
7 957 |
29 |
11 294 |
7 |
IFK Helsingborg |
18 685 |
27 |
8 486 |
25 |
6 216 |
29 |
Boden Friidrott |
16 126 |
28 |
6 395 |
36 |
6 703 |
28 |
Bålsta IK |
14 154 |
29 |
6 486 |
35 |
4 549 |
30 |
IF Rigor |
12 251 |
30 |
5 633 |
38 |
3 102 |
33 |
Örgryte IS lag 2 |
12 116 |
31 |
5 544 |
39 |
4 062 |
32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Motala AIF |
|
|
11 410 |
7 |
|
|
KA 2 IF |
|
|
10 046 |
17 |
|
|
IFK Göteborg blå |
|
|
8 493 |
24 |
|
|
Luleå FIF |
|
|
8 220 |
26 |
|
|
Alunda SK/Östhammar FI |
|
|
7 888 |
30 |
|
|
Ljungby FIK |
|
|
7 524 |
31 |
|
|
IK Ymer |
|
|
7 005 |
32 |
|
|
Täby IS lag 2 |
|
|
6 254 |
37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Danderyds SK |
|
|
|
|
11 975 |
4 |
Huddinge AIS lag 2 |
|
|
|
|
4 410 |
31 |
Finalen går i Täby
24-25 augusti