Gren |
Uttagna |
Pojkar/Män |
|
|
M22 |
100m |
Viktor Thor Strands IF |
|
Filip Schwartz Mölndals AIK |
|
P19 |
|
Zion Eriksson Täby IS |
|
Rafael Tejada de Leon Ullevi FK |
|
P17 |
|
Edvin Assarsson Eslövs AI |
|
Elias Wennolf IFK Lund |
|
M22 |
200m |
Marcus Tornée IFK Helsingborg |
|
Anders Pihlblad KFUM Örebro |
|
P19 |
|
Rasmus Hugosson KFUM Örebro |
|
Simon Sharapo KFUM Örebro |
|
P17 |
|
Viktor Wall Hammarby IF |
|
Alex Apelgrim Örgryte IS |
|
M22 |
400m |
Samuel Wiik Örgryte IS |
|
Anton Bengtsson, Ullevi FK |
|
P19 |
|
Emil Johansson Turebergs FK |
|
Robin Isaksson IFK Lidingö |
|
P17 |
|
Olle Billgren Hellas FK |
|
Alvin Reinebo KFUM Örebro |
|
M22 |
800m |
Warsame Doley Malmö AI |
|
Henry Jacobson Spårvägens FK |
|
P19 |
|
Erik Guander Sävedalens AIK |
|
Anton Axelsson Hässelby SK – återbud |
|
Kevin Bodén Motala AIF |
|
P17 |
|
Simon Wiksell Mölndals AIK |
|
Jonas Magnusson Hälle IF |
|
M22 |
1500m |
Omar Ismail Högby IF |
|
Jonatan Gustafsson KFUM Örebro |
|
P19 |
|
Sharmake Ahmed Hälle IF |
|
Elias Brink IF Kville |
|
P17 |
|
Jonathan Grahn Mölndals AIK |
|
Albin Wallenius Västerås FK |
|
M22 |
3000m |
Jack Karlsson KFUM Örebro |
|
Viktor Zackrisson Enhörna IF |
|
P19 |
|
Nils Bredin Hälle IF |
|
Jonathan Edman IFK Umeå |
|
P17 |
|
Mattias Östberg Borlänge LK |
|
Linus Jansson Hässelby SK |
|
M22 |
2000m hinder |
Miguel Palm Mölndals AIK |
|
Ludvig Bjurelid Högby IF |
|
P19 |
|
Hassan Abdiqadir Västerås FK |
|
Arvid Backteman Sävedalens AIK |
|
P17 |
|
Albin Gezelius IFK Mora |
|
Carl Erixon Mölndals AIK |
|
M22 |
110m häck |
Staffan Risberg Turebergs FK |
|
Victor Wahlén Diederichsen Spårvägens FK |
|
P19 |
|
Thomas Jones IFK Växjö |
|
Sidrak Afework Spårvägens FK |
|
P17 |
|
Markus Moberg Hammarby IF |
|
Hannes Egonsson IFK Växjö |
|
M22 |
400m häck |
Anton Bertilsson IFK Växjö |
|
Fredrik Kihlbom Huddinge AIS |
|
P19 |
|
Johan Claeson Linköpings GIF |
|
Jesper Nordström IF Kville |
|
P17 |
|
Gustav Brasch Wärnamo SK |
|
Nils Ekström Trollhättan FIK |
|
M22 |
Höjd |
Simon Wiklund IK Wilske |
|
Emil Uhlin Falu IK |
|
P19 |
|
Lukas Edqvist Örgryte IS |
|
Oliver Ericsson Upsala IF |
|
P17 |
|
Melwin Lycke Holm Kils AIK |
|
Ludvig Jaasund Västerås FK |
|
M22 |
Stav |
Simon Thor Hässelby SK |
|
Gustav Magnusson Tjalve IF Norrköping |
|
P19 |
|
Carl af Forselles Hässelby SK |
|
Tobias Solberg Hässelby SK |
|
P17 |
|
Teodor Borgius Hammarby IF |
|
William Asker Örgryte IS |
|
M22 |
Längd |
Jonatan Hirsh Örgryte IS |
|
Oskar Erixon IF Göta Karlstad |
|
P19 |
|
Erik Johansson Ullevi FK |
|
Caleb Conable Malmö AI |
|
P17 |
|
Victor Hering Ullevi FK |
|
Olliver Ellström IF Göta Karlstad |
|
M22 |
Tresteg |
Markus Lundborg Ullevi FK |
|
Alexander Nyman Hässelby SK |
|
P19 |
|
Oskar Weidenholm Mölndals AIK |
|
David Århammar IFK Lidingö |
|
P17 |
|
David Thid Hammarby IF |
|
Niklas Wall Hammarby IF |
|
M22 |
Kula |
Wictor Petersson Malmö AI |
|
Lukas Björninger Turebergs FK |
|
P19 |
|
Arvid Mägi Theorin IF Kville |
|
Caspar Larsson Huddinge AIS |
|
P17 |
|
Jesper Ahlin Turebergs FK |
|
Leo Zikovic Örgryte IS |
|
M22 |
Diskus |
Lukas Hamrin Timrå AIF |
|
Sebastian Löschner Spårvägens FK |
|
P19 |
|
Victor Wisén Upsala IF |
|
Karl Ludvik Turebergs FK |
|
P17 |
|
Teo Paganus Turebergs FK |
|
Martin Sundberg Hammarby IF |
|
M22 |
Slägga |
Ragnar Carlsson Hässelby SK |
|
Ivar Moisander Spårvägens FK |
|
P19 |
|
Hugo Sörby Upsala IF |
|
Alfons Haals Västerås FK |
|
P17 |
|
Leo Bystedt Västerås FK |
|
Fredrik Frunck Turebergs FK |
|
M22 |
Spjut |
Theodor Ahlström IFK Växjö |
|
Albert Ottander Estuna IF |
|
P19 |
|
William Lanndalen Ullevi FK |
|
Pontus Lundqvist Sundsvalls FI |
|
P17 |
|
Olle Hübert IK Heros |
|
Arvid Klingberg Kvarnsvedens GoIF |
|
M22 |
3-kamp (110mh, höjd och spjut) |
Philip Stömne Valbo AIF |
|
Simon Larsson IK Ymer |
|
P19 |
|
Jonatan Håkansson Hässelby SK |
|
Theodor Duvert Turebergs FK |
|
P17 |
|
Jacob Thelander Ljungby FIK |
|
Elliot Duvert Turebergs FK |
|
|
|
|
Flickor/Kvinnor |
|
|
K22 |
100m |
Greta Deltin Hässelby SK |
|
Julia Henriksson IFK Helsingborg |
|
F19 |
|
Maja Maunsbach IFK Lund |
|
Ella Hagman Huddinge AIS |
|
F17 |
|
Emilia Franzén Klippans FK |
|
Ida Staafgård Malmö AI |
|
K22 |
200m |
Nikki Sjöberg Bollnäs FIK |
|
Emelie Rantzow IK Ymer |
|
F19 |
|
Elise Legzdins Mälarhöjdens SK |
|
Cecilia Nybleus Bromma IF |
|
F17 |
|
Elvira Tanderud Trollhättan FK |
|
Nora Lindahl Hässelby SK |
|
K22 |
400m |
Jonna Claesson Stora Skedvi IK |
|
Virva Rylander Västerås FK |
|
F19 |
|
Ebba Gustafsson Mölndals AIK |
|
Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tjalve IF Norrköping |
|
F17 |
|
Nike Isaksson IFK Lidingö |
|
Lova Perman IF Göta Karlstad |
|
K22 |
800m |
Maria Freij Malmö AI |
|
Alicia Nilsson Ullevi FK |
|
F19 |
|
Wilma Nielsen Göteborgs KIK |
|
Johanna Bülow Hovslätts IK |
|
F17 |
|
Saga Provci IFK Göteborg |
|
Sandra Åberg Göteborgs KIK |
|
K22 |
1500m |
Thea Norlund Skellefteå AIK |
|
Elin Marcusson Trångsvikens IF |
|
F19 |
|
Julia Nielsen Göteborgs KIK |
|
Klara Frih Åsbro GoIF |
|
F17 |
|
Johanna Hofvendahl IS Göta |
|
Nora Lundin Hammarby IF |
|
K22 |
3000m |
Linnéa Sennström Hässelby SK |
|
Malin Dahlbäck Eskilstuna FI |
|
F19 |
|
Elsa Wallenius Västerås FK |
|
Emilia Brangefält Västerås FK |
|
F17 |
|
Alva Malmsten Nilsson IF Skade |
|
Alma Svantesson Mölndals AIK |
|
K22 |
2000m hinder |
Emilia Lillemo Täby IS |
|
Alice Greberg Mölndals AIK |
|
F19 |
|
Stina Pettersson Sävedalens AIK |
|
Lisa Wreeby Sävedalens AIK |
|
F17 |
|
Ida Knutsson Upsala IF |
|
Elina Hellgren Vallentuna FK |
|
K22 |
100m häck |
Lovisa Karlsson Högby IF |
|
Alva Von Gerber Huddinge AIS |
|
F19 |
|
Julia Wennersten IK Ymer |
|
Tilde Johansson Falkenbergs IK |
|
F17 |
|
Katharina Gråman Tyresö FK |
|
Sydney Karström Åhus FIK |
|
K22 |
400m häck |
Lovisa Linde Täby IS |
|
Amanda Holmberg Lidköping IS |
|
F19 |
|
Ebba Åhman IK Ymer |
|
Caroline Larsson Täby IS |
|
F17 |
|
Moa Granat Vallentuna FK |
|
Hanna Karlsson IF Göta Karlstad |
|
K22 |
Höjd |
Maja Nilsson Örgryte IS |
|
Emma Söderström Göteborgs KIK |
|
F19 |
|
Kajsa Engblom Huddinge AIS |
|
Lisa Holmberg Lidköpings IS |
|
F17 |
|
Klara Frykholm Glanshammars IF |
|
Emma Häggblom Upsala IF |
|
K22 |
Stav |
Linnea Jönsson IFK Helsingborg |
|
Filippa Miller Hovlätts IK |
|
F19 |
|
Gabriella Jönsson IFK Helsingborg |
|
Freja Andersdotter Malmö AI |
|
F17 |
|
Sara Winberg Täby IS |
|
Alannah Hellstadius Hammarby IF |
|
K22 |
Längd |
Jenny Lestander Örgryte IS |
|
Lovisa Karlsson Högby IF |
|
F19 |
|
Maja Åskag Råby-Rekarne FIF |
|
Tuvalisa Rosenquist Tjalve IF Norrköping |
|
F17 |
|
Clara Fallenius Hässelby SK |
|
Saga Hermundstad Hässelby SK |
|
K22 |
Tresteg |
Lisa Weyhenmeyer Upsala IF |
|
Linn Hertz Saaebbö Göteborgs KIK |
|
F19 |
|
Maja Åskag Råby-Rekarne FIF |
|
Cornelia Nilsson Skellefteå AIK |
|
F17 |
|
Nora Jolbäck Lidköpings IS |
|
Frida Andersson Malmö AI |
|
K22 |
Kula |
Axelina Johansson Hässelby SK |
|
Amanda Lejros Hässelby SK |
|
F19 |
|
Victoria Quainoo Malmö AI |
|
Emilia Malmehed Linköpings GIF |
|
F17 |
|
Linn Gabrielli Gustafsson Råby-Rekarne FIF |
|
Jonna Lundgren Skruvs IF |
|
K22 |
Diskus |
Daniella Persson Spårvägens FK |
|
Mathilda Eriksson Malmö AI |
|
F19 |
|
Hannah Hilding Spårvägens FK |
|
Molly Broback Sävedalens AIK |
|
F17 |
|
Emilia Wamsler Heleneholms IF |
|
Johanna Emanuelsson Villstad GIF |
|
K22 |
Slägga |
Grete Ahlberg Hammarby IF |
|
Sara Forsell Motala AIF |
|
F19 |
|
Jennifer Andersson Västerås FK |
|
Hillevi Carlsson Hässelby SK |
|
F17 |
|
Thea Löfman Malmö AI |
|
Isabella Wiklund Västerås FK |
|
K22 |
Spjut |
Maja Gustavsson Västerås FK |
|
Stina Jacobsson Örgryte IS |
|
F19 |
|
Amanda Rask Brännans IF |
|
Feben Tewelde Järvsö IF |
|
F17 |
|
Tilda Bernhult KFUM Örebro |
|
Amanda Olsson Säffle FIK |
|
K22 |
3-kamp (100mh, höjd och spjut) |
Bianca Salming Turebergs FK |
|
Helena Kolte Täby IS |
|
F19 |
|
Klara Rådbo Hässelby SK |
|
Angel Richmore Malmö AI |
|
F17 |
|
Linnéa Svanhall Athletics 24Seven SK |
|
Ebba Hedberg Kvarnsvedens GoIF |
|
|