Gren |
Uttagna |
MÄN |
|
100m |
Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS |
|
Thomas Jones 01 IFK Växjö |
|
Zion Eriksson 02 Täby IS |
200m |
Tom Kling-Baptiste 90 Huddinge AIS |
|
Anders Pihlblad 98 KFUM Örebro |
|
Erik Annerfalk 94 Ullevi FK |
400m |
Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 Malmö AI |
|
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK |
|
Kasper Kadestål 99 Malmö AI |
800m |
Andreas Kramer 97 Sävedalens AIK |
|
Erik Martinsson 96 Gefle IF |
|
Felix Francois 90 Örgryte IS |
1500m |
Johan Rogestedt 93 Stenungsunds FI |
|
Suldan Hassan 98 Ullevi FK utgår |
|
Arvid Öhrn 94 Hälle IF |
|
Samuel Pihlström 01 Hälle IF |
5000m |
Emil Danielsson 97 Spårvägens FK |
|
Jonatan Fridolfsson 92 Sävedalens AIK |
|
Vidar Johansson 96 Sävedalens AIK |
10000m |
Emil Millán de la Oliva 01 Eskilstuna FI |
|
Mikael Ekvall 89 Strömstad LK |
|
Jonas Leandersson 90 IF Göta Karlstad |
3000mH |
Simon Sundström 98 IFK Lidingö |
|
Emil Blomberg 92 Hässelby SK |
|
Vidar Johansson 96 Sävedalens AIK |
110m H |
Max Hrelja 98 Malmö AI |
|
Marvin Tay 90 Spårvägens FK |
|
Anton Levin 92 Malmö AI |
400m H |
Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS |
|
Carl Bengtström 00 Örgryte IS |
|
Johan Claeson 01 Linköpings GIF |
Höjd |
Melwin Lycke Holm 04 Kils AIK |
|
Oskar Lundqvist 97 Upsala IF |
|
Emil Uhlin 00 Falu IK |
Stav |
Carl Sténson 93 Hellas FK |
|
Robin Jacobsson 98 Ullevi FK |
|
Gustav Magnusson 00 Tjalve IF Norrköping |
Längd |
Thobias Montler 96 Malmö AI |
|
Andreas Carlsson 95 IK Ymer |
|
Andreas Otterling 86 IFK Lidingö återbud |
|
Erik Johansson 01 Ullevi FK |
Tresteg |
Jesper Hellström 95 Hässelby SK |
|
Isak Persson 95 Örgryte IS |
|
Erik Ehrlin 90 Hammarby IF |
Kula |
Wictor Petersson 98 Malmö AI |
|
Viktor Gardenkrans 95 Upsala IF |
|
Jesper Arbinge 97 Spårvägens FK |
Diskus |
Daniel Ståhl 92 Spårvägens FK |
|
Simon Pettersson 94 Hässelby SK |
|
Jakob Gardenkrans 97 Upsala IF |
Slägga |
Ragnar Carlsson 00 Hässelby SK |
|
Oscar Vestlund 93 IF Göta Karlstad |
|
Ivar Moisander 00 Spårvägens FK |
Spjut |
Kim Amb 90 Bålsta IK återbud |
|
Sebastian Thörngren 93 IFK Växjö |
|
Esa Hiltunen 96 Ullevi FK |
|
Joni Kaartinen 89 Örgryte IS |
Trekamp |
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK |
|
Marcus Nilsson 91 Högby IF |
|
Andreas Gustafsson 97 Upsala IF |
4x100m |
Thomas Jones 01 IFK Växjö |
|
Zion Eriksson 02 Täby IS |
|
Erik Annerfalk 94 Ullevi FK |
|
Anders Pihlblad 98 KFUM Örebro |
4x400m |
Kasper Kadestål 99 Malmö AI |
|
Emil Johansson 02 Turebergs FK |
|
Oskar Edlund 02 Täby IS |
|
Nick Ekelund-Arenander 89 Malmö AI |
10000 m |
Perseus Karlström 90 Eskilstuna FI |
Gång |
Remo Karlström 88 Eskilstuna FI |
|
Christer Svensson 69 Växjö AIS |