Elit & Landslag
FINNKAMPEN / Helsinki, FIN 23-24 augusti 2002
Seniorlagen (deltagare per 18 augusti)
MÄN |
|
|
|
100m |
Johan Engberg |
81 |
IF Göta |
|
Patrik Lövgren |
75 |
Malmö AI |
|
Erik Wahn |
80 |
IFK Helsingborg |
200m |
Johan Engberg |
81 |
IF Göta |
|
Anders Hansson |
74 |
Heleneholms IF |
|
Erik Wahn |
80 |
IFK Helsingborg |
400m |
Mikael Jakobsson |
81 |
KFUM Örebro |
|
Thomas Nikitin |
82 |
Spårvägens FK |
|
Johan Wissman |
82 |
IFK Helsingborg |
800m |
Rizak Dirshe |
72 |
Malmö AI |
|
Fredrik Kjellberg |
77 |
Turebergs FK |
|
Andreas Rehnborg |
80 |
Hässelby SK |
1500m |
Rizak Dirshe |
72 |
Malmö AI |
|
John Laselle |
77 |
Turebergs FK |
|
Jörgen Zaki |
72 |
Malmö AI |
5000m |
Mustafa Mohamed |
79 |
Hälle IF |
|
Erik Sjöqvist |
72 |
Enhörna IF |
|
Henrik Skoog |
79 |
Spårvägens FK |
10000m |
Joakim Johansson |
76 |
Hälle IF |
|
Claes Nyberg |
71 |
IF Göta |
|
Erik Sjöqvist |
72 |
Enhörna IF |
3000mH |
Per Jacobsen |
77 |
IF Göta |
|
Mustafa Mohamed |
79 |
Hälle IF |
|
Henrik Skoog |
79 |
Spårvägens FK |
110mH |
Rafael Askros |
81 |
Ullevi FK |
|
Joakim Blaschke |
77 |
KA 2 IF |
|
Robert Kronberg |
76 |
IF Kville |
400mH |
Magnus Aare |
74 |
FI Danderyd Athletics |
|
Peter Andersson |
76 |
Täby IS |
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
81 |
KFUM Örebro |
Höjd |
Stefan Holm |
76 |
Kils AIK |
|
Staffan Strand |
76 |
Hässelby SK |
|
Linus Thörnblad |
85 |
IFK Lund |
Stav |
Oscar Janson |
75 |
Ullevi FK |
|
Alhaji Jeng |
81 |
Örgryte IS |
|
Patrik Kristiansson |
77 |
KA 2 IF |
Längd |
David Frykholm |
80 |
IF Göta |
|
Peter Häggström |
76 |
IK Ymer |
|
Christian Olsson |
80 |
Örgryte IS |
Tresteg |
Anton Andersson |
81 |
IFK Halmstad |
|
Christian Olsson |
80 |
Örgryte IS |
|
Anders Sjöström |
83 |
Mölndals AIK |
Kula |
Stefan Blomqvist |
65 |
Örgryte IS |
|
Andreas Gustafsson |
75 |
IF Hagen |
|
Jimmy Nordin |
79 |
Malmö AI |
Diskus |
Linus Bernhult |
75 |
Huddinge AIS |
|
Kristian Pettersson |
71 |
IFK Växjö |
|
Henrik Wennberg |
66 |
Turebergs FK |
Slägga |
Bengt Johansson |
73 |
Västerås FK |
|
Mattias Jons |
82 |
Hässelby SK |
|
Per Karlsson |
67 |
IFK Växjö |
Spjut |
Daniel Ragnvaldsson |
76 |
IFK Strömsund |
|
Mikael Snällfot |
80 |
Nedre Soppero IK |
|
Gabriel Wallin |
81 |
Södertälje IF |
4x100m |
Johan Engberg |
81 |
IF Göta |
|
Peter Häggström |
76 |
IK Ymer |
|
Patrik Lövgren |
75 |
Malmö AI |
|
Erik Wahn |
80 |
IFK Helsingborg |
4x400m |
Magnus Aare |
74 |
FI Danderyd Athletics |
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
81 |
KFUM Örebro |
|
Thomas Nikitin |
82 |
Spårvägens FK |
|
Johan Wissman |
82 |
IFK Helsingborg |
KVINNOR |
|
|
|
100m |
Jenny Kallur |
81 |
Falu IK |
|
Susanna Kallur |
81 |
Falu IK |
|
Carolina Klüft |
83 |
IFK Växjö |
200m |
Jenny Kallur |
81 |
Falu IK |
|
Carolina Klüft |
83 |
IFK Växjö |
|
Lena Udd |
70 |
SoIK Hellas |
400m |
Nadja Petersen |
78 |
Huddinge AIS |
|
Ellinor Stuhrmann |
77 |
Malmö AI |
|
Lena Udd |
70 |
SoIK Hellas |
800m |
Lena Nilsson |
80 |
Täby IS |
|
Camilla Nyquist |
79 |
IK Ymer |
|
Linda Olsson |
72 |
Täby IS |
1500m |
Ulrika Johansson |
75 |
Rånäs 4H |
|
Lena Nilsson |
80 |
Täby IS |
|
Camilla Nyquist |
79 |
IK Ymer |
5000m |
Maria Ghizzoni |
67 |
IF Göta |
|
Jessica Gylfe |
80 |
IFK Växjö |
|
Malin Öhrn |
69 |
IFK Växjö |
10000m |
Marie Söderström-Lundberg |
60 |
Hässelby SK |
|
Jenny Widarsson |
76 |
Mullsjö SOK |
|
Malin Öhrn |
69 |
IFK Växjö |
3000mH |
Christin Johansson |
78 |
IF Kville |
|
Ulrika Johansson |
75 |
Rånäs 4H |
|
Ida Nilsson |
81 |
Högby IF |
100mH |
Jenny Kallur |
81 |
Falu IK |
|
Susanna Kallur |
81 |
Falu IK |
|
Carolina Klüft |
83 |
IFK Växjö |
400mH |
Lena Melin |
72 |
Ullevi FK |
|
Erica Mårtensson |
79 |
IFK Växjö |
|
Nadja Petersen |
78 |
Huddinge AIS |
Höjd |
Kajsa Bergqvist |
76 |
Turebergs FK |
|
Angelica Johansson |
83 |
Hälle IF |
|
Carolina Klüft |
83 |
IFK Växjö |
Stav |
Kirsten Belin |
81 |
Kvarnsvedens GoIF |
|
Hanna-Mia Persson |
78 |
Kalmar SK |
|
Linda Persson |
81 |
IFK Växjö |
Längd |
Camilla Johansson |
76 |
IFK Växjö |
|
Carolina Klüft |
83 |
IFK Växjö |
|
Lina Quick |
80 |
Gefle IF |
Tresteg |
Sara Brankell |
81 |
Mölndals AIK |
|
Anna Göransdotter-Nilsson |
77 |
SoIK Hellas |
|
Camilla Johansson |
76 |
IFK Växjö |
Kula |
Helena Engman |
76 |
Riviera FI |
|
Linda-Marie Mårtensson |
71 |
Hässelby SK |
|
Linda Nestorsson |
75 |
Ullevi FK |
Diskus |
Annika Larsson |
70 |
Gefle IF |
|
Maria Pettersson |
77 |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
Anna Söderberg |
73 |
Ullevi FK |
Slägga |
Catarina Andersson |
77 |
Heleneholms IF |
|
Marie Hilmersson |
81 |
Hässelby SK |
|
Cecilia Nilsson |
79 |
IK Ymer |
Spjut |
Katarina Eklöf |
74 |
Huddinge AIS |
|
Annika Petersson |
79 |
Gefle IF |
|
Sofia Renman |
83 |
Östersunds GIF |
4x100m |
Emmelie Barenfeld |
81 |
Ullevi FK |
|
Jenny Kallur |
81 |
Falu IK |
|
Susanna Kallur |
81 |
Falu IK |
|
Emma Rienas |
82 |
IF Göta |
4x400m |
Beatrice Dahlgren |
79 |
Mölndals AIK |
|
Nadja Petersen |
78 |
Huddinge AIS |
|
Ellinor Stuhrmann |
77 |
Malmö AI |
|
Lena Udd |
70 |
SoIK Hellas |
Ungdomslagen (deltagare per 15 augusti)
P18 |
|
|
|
100m |
Rasmus Olofsson |
84 |
Hässelby SK |
|
Juan Pettersson |
84 |
Tibro AIK |
200m |
Rasmus Olofsson |
84 |
Hässelby SK |
|
Juan Pettersson |
84 |
Tibro AIK |
400m |
Andreas Mokdasi |
84 |
Hässelby SK |
|
Gustav Sewall |
85 |
Malmö AI |
800m |
Mikael Hörberg |
86 |
GoIF Tjalve |
|
Olle Walleräng |
85 |
Råby-Rekarne FI |
1500m |
Olle Walleräng |
85 |
Råby-Rekarne FI |
|
vakant |
|
|
3000m |
Jonas Hultgren |
85 |
Ryssbergets IK |
|
Tim Kerro |
84 |
Barsele SK |
2000mH |
Johan Bagge |
84 |
IF Göta |
|
Oskar Kanmert-Gustafsson |
84 |
Ärla IF |
110mH |
Christofer Kaalen |
85 |
IFK Strömsund |
|
Christian Sjöberg |
84 |
Mariestads AIF |
300mH |
Henrik Encke |
84 |
Hässelby SK |
|
Björn Johansson |
84 |
Trollhättans SK |
Höjd |
Thomas Bipella |
84 |
Örgryte IS |
|
Linus Thörnblad |
85 |
IFK Lund |
Stav |
Johan Carlsson |
85 |
Malmö AI |
|
Jesper Fritz |
85 |
Malmö AI |
Längd |
Tommy Ivarsson |
84 |
Mölndals AIK |
|
Andreas Stålberg |
84 |
Kvarnsvedens GoIF |
Tresteg |
Andreas Otterling |
86 |
KFUM Örebro |
|
vakant |
|
|
Kula |
Magnus Linderoth |
84 |
IK Finish |
|
Magnus Lohse |
84 |
Mölndals AIK |
Diskus |
Magnus Lohse |
84 |
Mölndals AIF |
|
Christoffer Sundin |
84 |
Nord-Upplands AIF-79 |
Slägga |
Robert Alneroth |
84 |
Gefle IF |
|
Pär Järlebrant |
84 |
IFK Strömsund |
Spjut |
Björn Hartig |
84 |
IFK Växjö |
|
Ulf Petersson |
84 |
Mölndals AIK |
4x100m |
Rasmus Olofsson |
84 |
Hässelby SK |
|
Juan Pettersson |
84 |
Tibro AIK |
|
Gustav Sewall |
85 |
Malmö AI |
|
Andreas Mokdasi |
84 |
Hässelby SK |
|
Stuart Mulondo |
84 |
SoIK Hellas |
4x400m |
Andreas Mokdasi |
84 |
Hässelby SK |
|
Gustav Sewall |
85 |
Malmö AI |
|
Henrik Encke |
84 |
Hässelby SK |
|
Nicklas Wiberg |
85 |
FIK Färjestaden |
F18 |
|
|
|
100m |
Jenny Ljunggren |
84 |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
Maria Teilman |
86 |
Hammarby IF |
200m |
Jenny Ljunggren |
84 |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
Tove Åkerblom |
85 |
Malmö AI |
400m |
Nuulu Ndiwabene |
84 |
Hofors AIF |
|
Elin Wiik |
85 |
Sommen-Bygdens SK |
800m |
Jenny Holmroos |
86 |
Västerås FK |
|
Charlotte Schönbeck |
84 |
IFK Lidingö |
1500m |
Lisa Nauclér |
84 |
Järvsö IF |
|
Pernilla Sävestrand |
86 |
Sävedalens AIK |
3000m |
Kim Blomkvist |
84 |
Ärla IF |
|
Petra Kindlund |
85 |
Falu IK |
2000mH |
Hanna Holst |
85 |
IFK Växjö |
|
Ida Strandenholm |
86 |
Råby-Rekarne FI |
100mH |
Sofia Klüft |
85 |
IFK Växjö |
|
Jennie Nilsson |
84 |
Brännans IF |
300mH |
Therese Gustafsson |
85 |
Kils AIK |
|
Jessica Samuelsson |
85 |
Hässelby SK |
Höjd |
Cecilia Axelsson |
84 |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
Emma Green |
84 |
Ullevi FK |
Stav |
Ida Glemne |
84 |
IFK Växjö |
|
Ewa Warnquist |
85 |
KA 2 IF |
Längd |
Sofia Klüft |
85 |
IFK Växjö |
|
Pernilla Tornemark |
85 |
Malmö AI |
Tresteg |
Mfon Etim |
85 |
Angereds IS |
|
Madelen Nylander |
84 |
Örbyhus IF |
Kula |
Carolina Hjelt |
86 |
Huddinge AIS |
|
Sara Wikström |
84 |
Hässelby SK |
Diskus |
Jessica Larsson |
85 |
Skellefteå AIK |
|
Sara Wikström |
84 |
Hässelby SK |
Slägga |
Tracey Andersson |
84 |
IFK Trelleborg |
|
Emma Johannesson |
84 |
Hovslätts IK |
Spjut |
Madeleine Frykholm |
84 |
IF Göta |
|
Elinor Holgersson |
84 |
IK Pallas |
4x100m |
Jenny Ljunggren |
84 |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
Maria Teilman |
86 |
Hammarby IF |
|
Mfon Etim |
85 |
Angereds IS |
|
Tove Åkerblom |
85 |
Malmö AI |
4x400m |
Nuulu Ndiwabene |
84 |
Hofors AIF |
|
Elin Wiik |
85 |
Sommen-Bygdens SK |
|
Therese Gustafsson |
85 |
Kils AIK |
|
Jessica Samuelsson |
85 |
Hässelby SK |