Elit & Landslag
LANDSKAMPSTRUPPER 2003
Finnkampen (Helsinki, FIN 5-6 september)
Nominering per den 2 september
MÄN |
|
|
|
|
100m |
Patrik Lövgren |
75 |
Malmö AI |
|
|
Johan Engberg |
81 |
IF Göta |
|
|
Erik Wahn |
80 |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
200m |
Johan Wissman |
82 |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
|
Johan Engberg |
81 |
IF Göta |
|
|
Erik Wahn |
80 |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
400m |
Thomas Nikitin |
82 |
Spårvägens FK |
|
|
Johan Wissman |
82 |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
|
Andreas Mokdasi |
84 |
Hässelby SK |
|
800m |
Rizak Dirshe |
72 |
Malmö AI |
|
|
Rickard Pell |
79 |
Hammarby IF |
|
|
Thomas Byrberg |
79 |
Turebergs FK |
|
1500m |
Patrik Johansson |
72 |
Spårvägens FK |
|
|
Mattias Norling |
77 |
Turebergs FK |
|
|
John Laselle |
79 |
Turebergs FK |
|
5000m |
Erik Sjöqvist |
72 |
Enhörna IF |
|
|
Mustafa Mohamed |
79 |
Hälle IF |
|
|
Gustav Svedbrant |
81 |
Rånäs 4H |
|
10000m |
Erik Sjöqvist |
72 |
Enhörna IF |
|
|
Claes Nyberg |
71 |
IF Göta |
|
|
Kent Claesson |
71 |
Skillingaryds FK |
|
3000mH |
Mustafa Mohamed |
79 |
Hälle IF |
|
|
Per Jacobsen |
77 |
IF Göta |
|
|
Ahmed Mohamed |
76 |
Malmö AI |
|
110mH |
Robert Kronberg |
76 |
IF Kville |
|
|
Philip Nossmy |
82 |
Malmö AI |
|
|
Joakim Blaschke |
77 |
KA 2 IF |
|
400mH |
Mikael Jakobsson |
81 |
KFUM Örebro |
|
|
Magnus Aare |
74 |
FI Danderyd Athl |
|
|
Peter Andersson |
76 |
Täby IS |
|
Höjd |
Stefan Holm |
76 |
Kils AIK |
|
|
Linus Thörnblad |
85 |
IFK Lund |
|
|
Thomas Bipella |
84 |
Örgryte IS |
|
Stav |
Alhaji Jeng |
81 |
Örgryte IS |
|
|
Patrik Kristiansson |
77 |
KA 2 IF |
|
|
Martin Eriksson |
71 |
Hässelby SK |
|
Längd |
David Frykholm |
80 |
IF Göta |
|
|
Christian Olsson |
80 |
Örgryte IS |
|
|
Robert Bagge |
82 |
Mölndals AIK |
|
Tresteg |
Christian Olsson |
80 |
Örgryte IS |
|
|
Erik Eriksson |
80 |
Örbyhus IF |
|
|
Johan Attersand |
74 |
Hammarby IF |
|
Kula |
Magnus Lohse |
84 |
Mölndals AIK |
|
|
Stefan Blomqvist |
65 |
Örgryte IS |
|
|
Henrik Wennberg |
66 |
Upsala IF |
|
Diskus |
Mattias Borrman |
72 |
Västerås FK |
|
|
Kristian Pettersson |
71 |
IFK Växjö
|
|
|
Henrik Wennberg |
66 |
Upsala IF |
|
Slägga |
Bengt Johansson |
73 |
Västerås FK |
|
|
Per Karlsson |
67 |
IFK Växjö |
|
|
Mattias Jons |
82 |
Hässelby SK |
|
Spjut |
Daniel Ragnvaldsson |
76 |
IFK Strömsund |
|
|
Mikael Snällfot |
80 |
Nedre Soppero IK |
|
|
Mats Nilsson |
75 |
Klippans FK |
|
4x100m |
Patrik Lövgren |
75 |
Malmö AI |
|
|
Johan Engberg |
81 |
IF Göta |
|
|
Johan Wissman |
82 |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
|
Erik Wahn |
80 |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
|
Philip Nossmy |
82 |
Malmö AI |
|
4x400m |
Jimisola Laursen |
77 |
Malmö AI |
|
|
Johan Wissman |
82 |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
|
Mikael Jakobsson |
81 |
KFUM Örebro |
|
|
Thomas Nikitin |
82 |
Spårvägens FK |
|
|
|
|
|
|
KVINNOR |
|
|
|
|
100m |
Jenny Kallur |
81 |
Falu IK |
|
|
Susanna Kallur |
81 |
Falu IK |
|
|
Carolina Klüft |
83 |
IFK Växjö |
|
200m |
Jenny Kallur |
81 |
Falu IK |
|
|
Jenny Ljunggren |
84 |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
|
Carolina Klüft |
83 |
IFK Växjö |
|
400m |
Ellinor Stuhrmann |
77 |
Malmö AI |
|
|
Lena Aruhn |
70 |
Ume FI |
|
|
Beatrice Dahlgren |
79 |
Mölndals AIK |
|
800m |
Camilla Nyquist |
79 |
IK Ymer |
|
|
Kajsa Haglund |
81 |
Heleneholms IF |
|
|
Johanna Hallberg |
79 |
Hässelby SK |
|
1500m |
Kristin Ahlepil |
78 |
Rånäs 4H |
|
|
Annica Gerner |
75 |
Rånäs 4H |
|
|
Kajsa Haglund |
81 |
Heleneholms IF |
|
5000m |
Christin Johansson |
78 |
IF Kville |
|
|
Hanna Karlsson |
79 |
Malmö AI |
|
|
Jenny Johannesson |
76 |
Mullsjö SOK |
|
10000m |
Anna Rahm |
81 |
Rånäs 4H |
|
|
Jenny Johannesson |
76 |
Mullsjö SOK |
|
|
Helena Olofsson |
78 |
Rånäs 4H |
|
3000mH |
Ida Nilsson |
81 |
Högby IF |
|
|
Christin Johansson |
78 |
IF Kville |
|
|
Flo Jonsson |
78 |
Spårvägens FK |
|
100mH |
Susanna Kallur |
81 |
Falu IK |
|
|
Jenny Kallur |
81 |
Falu IK |
|
|
Carolina Klüft |
83 |
IFK Växjö |
|
400mH |
Erica Mårtensson |
79 |
IFK Växjö |
|
|
Nadja Petersen |
78 |
Huddinge AIS |
|
|
Nuulu Ndiwabene |
84 |
Hofors AIF |
|
Höjd |
Lena Johansson |
79 |
Hässelby SK |
|
|
Emma Green |
84 |
Örgryte IS
|
|
|
Cecilia Axelsson |
84 |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
Stav |
Hanna-Mia Persson |
78 |
Kalmar SK |
|
|
Linda Persson |
81 |
IFK Växjö |
|
|
Maria Rendin |
82 |
Örgryte IS |
|
Längd |
Carolina Klüft
|
83 |
IFK Växjö |
|
|
Daniela Lincoln Saavedra |
84 |
Malmö AI |
|
|
Camilla Johansson |
76 |
IFK Växjö |
|
Tresteg |
Camilla Johansson |
76 |
IFK Växjö |
|
|
Sara Brankell |
81 |
Mölndals AIK |
|
|
Mfon Etim |
85 |
Angereds IS |
|
Kula |
Helena Engman |
76 |
Riviera FI |
|
|
Linda-Marie Mårtensson |
81 |
Hässelby SK |
|
|
Catarina Andersson |
77 |
Heleneholms IF |
|
Diskus |
Anna Söderberg |
73 |
Ullevi FK |
|
|
Annika Larsson |
70 |
Gefle IF |
|
|
Maria Pettersson |
77 |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
Slägga |
Cecilia Nilsson |
79 |
IK Ymer |
|
|
Karin Engström |
83 |
IF Göta |
|
|
Rebecka Kvist |
83 |
Alvesta FI |
|
Spjut |
Katarina Eklöf |
74 |
Huddinge AIS |
|
|
Elisabet Wahlander |
60 |
Alingsås IF |
|
|
Mikaela Wieslander |
81 |
IFK Växjö |
|
4x100m |
Susanna Kallur |
81 |
Falu IK |
|
|
Jenny Kallur |
81 |
Falu IK |
|
|
Carolina Klüft |
83 |
IFK Växjö |
|
|
Jenny Ljunggren |
84 |
IFK Helsingborg |
|
4x400m |
Ellinor Stuhrmann |
77 |
Malmö AI |
|
|
Lena Aruhn |
70 |
Ume FI |
|
|
Nadja Petersen |
78 |
Huddinge AIS |
|
|
Beatrice Dahlgren |
79 |
Mölndals AIK |
|
|
Carolina Klüft |
83 |
IFK Växjö |
|
5-landskamp (Glasgow, GBR 2 februari)
MÄN |
|
|
|
|
60m |
Erik Wahn |
80 |
IFK Helsingborg |
6.82
|
200m |
Johan Wissman |
82 |
IFK Helsingborg |
21.14
|
400m |
Thomas Nikitin |
82 |
Spårvägens FK |
48.62
|
1500m |
John Laselle |
79 |
Turebergs FK |
3:50.2m
|
60mH |
Joakim Blaschke |
77 |
KA 2 IF |
7.92
|
Höjd |
Stefan Holm |
76 |
Kils AIK |
2.26
|
Längd |
Dan Alfredsson |
79 |
Hässelby SK |
7.35
|
Tresteg |
Christian Olsson |
80 |
Örgryte IS |
17.14
|
4x400m |
Thomas Nikitin |
82 |
Spårvägens FK |
48.62
|
|
Johan Wissman |
82 |
IFK Helsingborg |
-
|
|
Jon Andersson |
80 |
Falu IK |
48.47
|
|
Andreas Mokdasi |
84 |
Hässelby SK |
48.58
|
KVINNOR |
|
|
|
|
60m |
Emma Rienas |
82 |
IF Göta |
7.47
|
200m |
Tove Åkerblom |
85 |
Malmö AI |
24.75
|
400m |
Lena Udd |
70 |
SoIK Hellas |
54.86
|
800m |
Nadja Petersen |
78 |
Huddinge AIS |
2:06.47
|
1500m |
Hanna Karlsson |
79 |
Malmö AI |
4:25.75
|
60mH |
Susanna Kallur |
81 |
Falu IK |
-
|
Stav |
Kirsten Belin |
81 |
Kvarnsvedens GoIF |
4.20
|
Tresteg |
Camilla Johansson |
76 |
IFK Växjö |
13.29
|
LEDARE |
|
|
|
|
|
Ulf Karlsson |
|
förbundskapten |
|
|
Bengt-Erik Blomkvist |
|
sprint/häck |
|
|
Anders Rydén |
|
medel/lång |
|
|
Yannick Tregaro |
|
hopp |
|