Gren |
Uttagna |
P17 |
|
100m |
Jean Christian Zirignon 95 Piteå IF |
|
Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF |
200m |
Filip Sjövall 95 Lomma FIK |
|
Oskar Staafgård 95 Malmö AI |
400m |
Erik Martinsson 96 Gefle IF |
|
Andreas Movin 96 IFK Lidingö |
800m |
Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK |
|
Johan Sandsten 95 Oskarshamns SK |
1500m |
William Levay 96 Danderyds FF |
|
Martin Hammar 95 Rånäs 4H |
3000m |
Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK |
|
Vidar Johansson 96 Sävedalens AIK |
1500m hinder |
Ken Slättengren 95 Högby IF |
|
Andreas Jansson 96 SLK Oxelösund |
110m häck |
Gustav Magnusson 95 IK Orient |
|
Charles Mitala 96 Malmö AI |
300m häck |
Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF |
|
Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FI |
Höjd |
Andreas Carlsson 95 IK Ymer |
|
Jonathan Kruse 95 Upsala IF |
Stav |
Magnus Jomyr 95 Örgryte IS |
|
David Kappelin 95 Örgryte IS |
Längd |
Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 Malmö AI |
|
Max Andersson 95 Tierps IF |
Tresteg |
Jesper Hellström 96 Hässelby SK |
|
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK |
Kula |
Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS |
|
Viktor Gardenkrans 95 Malmö AI - återbud |
|
Alexander Persson 95 Huddinge AIS |
Diskus |
Gustav Liberg 95 Ullevi FK |
|
Albin Lager 96 KFUM Örebro |
Slägga |
Simon Persson 95 Västerås FK |
|
Chris Arnoldsson 96 Turebergs FK |
Spjut |
Isak Oskarsson 96 Stensjöns IF |
|
Jacob Larsson 95 Vittwsjö GIK |
4x100m |
Jean Christian Zirignon 95 Piteå IF |
|
Filip Sjövall 95 Lomma FIK |
|
Oskar Staafgård 95 Malmö AI |
|
Jacob Eweertzh 95 Hammarby IF |
4x400m |
Erik Martinsson 96 Gefle IF |
|
Andreas Movin 96 IFK Lidingö |
|
Andreas Almgren 95 Turebergs FK |
|
Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF |
|
|
F17 |
|
100m |
Irene Ekelund 97 Kils AIK |
|
Emilia Kjellberg 96 IFK Sunne |
200m |
Elise Malmberg 95 Hässleholms AIS |
|
Ida Jansson 95 Rånäs 4H |
400m |
Betty Strandberg 95 Gefle IF |
|
Elin Tornhed 95 IFK Växjö |
800m |
Linn Söderholm 96 Sävedalens AIK |
|
Madeleine Björlin Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg |
1500m |
Sarah Lahti 95 Klippans FK |
|
Amanda Trense 95 Östersunds GIF |
3000m |
Isabelle Brauer 96 Hässelby SK |
|
Hedda Bångman 95 Trångsvikens IF |
1500m hinder |
Isabell Norstedt 95 IFK Helsingborg |
|
Moa Rothman 96 Västerås FK |
100m häck |
Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS |
|
Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK |
300m häck |
Rakel Rosshagen 95 Täby IS |
|
Johanna Holmén Svensson 95 Alingsås IF |
Höjd |
Molly Bergvall 95 IFK Växjö |
|
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK |
Stav |
Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK |
|
Therese Dimblad Gonzalez 95 Malmö AI |
Längd |
Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF |
|
Elvira Richardsson 96 IFK Kristinehamn |
Tresteg |
Fanny Anonsen 95 Gefle IF |
|
Emilia Hammarström 96 Wärnamo SK |
Kula |
Fanny Roos 95 Ljungby FIK |
|
Julia Svärd Axelsson 96 IFK Helsingborg |
Diskus |
Nadja Shirafkan Nejad 95 IF Göta |
|
Alma Sundin 96 IFK Mora |
Slägga |
Marinda Petersson 95 Hässleholms AIS |
|
Matilda Åström 95 Gefle IF |
Spjut |
Jennifer Björklund 95 Enköpings AI |
|
Sofie Hammar 95 IF Rigor |
4x100m |
Emilia Kjellberg 96 IFK Sunne |
|
Irene Ekelund 97 Kils AIK |
|
Ida Jansson 95 Rånäs 4H |
|
Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF |
4x400m |
Elin Tornhed 95 IFK Växjö |
|
Betty Strandberg 95 Gefle IF |
|
Elise Malmberg 95 Hässleholms AIS |
|
Mikaela Johannesson 96 Falu IK |
|
|