Gren |
Uttagna |
P19 |
|
100m |
Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK |
|
Jean-Christian Zirignon 95 Piteå IF |
200m |
Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FI |
|
Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF |
400m |
Dennis Forsman 95 Ullevi FK |
|
Erik Martinsson 96 Gefle IF |
800m |
William Levay 96 Spårvägens FK |
|
Johan Sandsten 95 Oskarshamns SK |
1500m |
Kalle Berglund 96 Spårvägens FK |
|
Alexander Nilsson 95 Mölndals AIK |
5000m |
Gustaf Stensjö 96 Sävedalens AIK |
|
Andreas Jansson 96 Hässelby SK |
3000m hinder |
Vidar Johansson 96 Sävedalens AIK |
|
Johan Lindgren 96 Mölndals AIK |
110m häck |
Philip Ngwe 95 Mölndals AIK |
|
Andreas Almlöf 95 Hammarby IF |
400m häck |
Isak Andersson 96 Upsala IF |
|
Fredrik Samuelsson 95 Hässelby SK |
Höjd |
Fabian Delryd 96 Täby IS |
|
Andreas Carlsson 95 IK Ymer |
Stav |
Magnus Jomyr 95 Örgryte IS |
|
David Kappelin 95 Örgryte IS - återbud |
|
Carl Ivarsson 96 Lerum FI |
Längd |
Thobias Nilsson Montler 96 Malmö AI |
|
Max Andersson 95 Tierps IF |
Tresteg |
Isak Persson 95 Spårvägens FK |
|
Antonis Dinopoulos 95 Upsala IF |
Kula |
Gabriel Heen 95 Huddinge AIS |
|
Alexander Persson 95 Huddinge AIS |
Diskus |
Gustav Liberg 95 Ullevi FK |
|
Albin Lager 96 KFUM Örebro |
Slägga |
Tim Söderqvist 95 Dals Södra FFI |
|
Anton Andersson 96 Umedalens IF |
Spjut |
Quincy Andersson 95 Malmö AI |
|
Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK |
4x100m |
Emil von Barth 96 Ullevi FK |
|
Johan Lilja 95 Sundsvalls FI |
|
Jean Christian Zirignon 95 Piteå IF |
|
Jacob Ewertzh 95 Hammarby IF |
4x400m |
Kalle Berglund 96 Spårvägens FK |
|
Erik Martinsson 96 Gefle IF |
|
Dennis Forsman 95 Ullevi FK |
|
Martin Selin 95 Ullevi FK |
|
|
|
|
F19 |
|
100m |
Emilia Kjellberg 96 IFK Sunne - återbud |
|
Karolina Nikamo 95 Upsala IF |
|
Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF |
200m |
Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK |
|
Emilia Kjellberg 96 IFK Sunne - återbud |
|
Karolina Nikamo 95 Upsala IF |
400m |
Elise Malmberg 95 Hässleholms AIS |
|
Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF |
800m |
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg |
|
Jessica Edlund 95 Umedalens IF |
1500m |
Jessica Edlund 95 Umedalens IF |
|
Hedda Bångman 95 Trångsvikens IF - återbud |
|
Moa Rothman 96 Västerås FK |
3000m |
Felicia Hellberg 95 Sundbybergs IK |
|
Hedda Bångman 95 Trångsvikens IF - återbud |
|
Kristina Häggström Wedding 96 Motala AIF |
3000m hinder |
Carolina Johnson 96 Linköpings GIF |
|
Moa Rothman 96 Västerås FK |
100m häck |
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK |
|
Adriana Janic 96 Malmö AI |
400m häck |
Sofia Linde 95 Täby IS |
|
Johanna Holmén Svensson 95 Alingsås IF |
Höjd |
Ellen Ekholm 96 Ullevi FK |
|
Emma Stenlöf 96 Västerås FK |
Stav |
Sara Cannmo 96 Hovslätts IK |
|
Annika Jönsson 96 IFK Helsingborg |
Längd |
Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF |
|
Moa Ullgren 96 GoIF Tjalve |
Tresteg |
Malin Citess 95 Atleticum Växjö SK |
|
Elvira Richardsson 96 IFK Kristinehamn |
Kula |
Fanny Roos 95 Ljungby FIK |
|
Julia Svärd Axelsson 96 IFK Helsingborg |
Diskus |
Fanny Roos 95 Ljungby FIK |
|
Nadia Shirafkan Nejad 95 IF Göta |
Slägga |
Marinda Petersson 95 Malmö AI |
|
Alessandra Wall 95 Ullevi FK |
Spjut |
Linn Riddarström 96 Motala AIF |
|
Karolina Ander 96 Hässelby SK - återbud |
|
Sofie Hammar 95 IF Rigor |
4x100m |
Karolina Nikamo 95 Upsala IF |
|
Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK |
|
Emilia Kjellberg 96 IFK Sunne - återbud |
|
Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF |
|
Adriana Janic 96 Malmö AI |
4x400m |
Madeleine Björlin-Delmar 96 IFK Göteborg |
|
Elise Malmberg 95 Hässleholms AIS |
|
Klara Helander 95 Upsala IF |
|
Frida Grindheim 96 Malmö AI |