Bodens FIF |
|
|
Ledamot |
Gunilla Löthagen Sjöstrand, Östersund |
Omval |
|
|
|
Brattås CK |
|
|
Ledamöter |
Gunilla Löthagen Sjöstrand, Östersund |
Omval |
|
Johan Storåkers, Sundbyberg |
Omval |
|
Berndt Andersson, Göteborg |
Nyval |
|
Anders Tallgren, Karlstad |
Nyval |
|
|
|
Bromma IF |
|
|
Ledamot |
Bo Sjölander, Täby |
Nyval |
|
|
|
Gefle IF |
|
|
Ledamöter |
Johan Storåkers, Sundbyberg |
Omval |
|
Anders Tallgren, Karlstad |
Nyval |
|
|
|
IF Göta |
|
|
Ledamöter |
Gunilla Löthagen Sjöstrand, Östersund |
Omval |
|
Johan Storåkers, Sundbyberg |
Omval |
|
Christin Borg (f.d. Johansson), Göteborg |
Nyval |
|
Anders Tallgren, Karlstad |
Nyval |
|
|
|
Hammarby IF |
|
|
Ledamöter |
Gunilla Löthagen Sjöstrand, Östersund |
Omval |
|
Johan Storåkers, Sundbyberg |
Omval |
|
Anders Tallgren, Karlstad |
Nyval |
|
Bo Sjölander, Täby |
Nyval |
|
|
|
Huddinge AIS |
|
|
Ledamot |
Johan Storåkers, Sundbyberg |
Omval |
|
|
|
Håfreströms IF |
|
|
Ledamöter |
Gunilla Löthagen Sjöstrand, Östersund |
Omval |
|
Johan Storåkers, Sundbyberg |
Omval |
|
Berndt Andersson, Göteborg |
Nyval |
|
Anders Tallgren, Karlstad |
Nyval |
|
|
|
Hässelby SK |
|
|
Ledamöter |
Johan Storåkers, Sundbyberg |
Omval |
|
Anders Tallgren, Karlstad |
Nyval |
|
|
|
IFK Lidingö |
|
|
Ledamöter |
Gunilla Löthagen Sjöstrand, Östersund |
Omval |
|
Johan Storåkers, Sundbyberg |
Omval |
|
Karin Movin, Lidingö |
Nyval |
|
Bo Sjölander, Täby |
Nyval |
|
Anders Tallgren, Karlstad |
Nyval |
|
|
|
Luleå FIF |
|
|
Ledamot |
Gunilla Löthagen Sjöstrand, Östersund |
Omval |
|
|
|
Luleå LDK |
|
|
Ledamot |
Gunilla Löthagen Sjöstrand, Östersund |
Omval |
|
|
|
IFK Lund |
|
|
Ledamot |
Bengt Hansson, Lund |
Nyval |
|
|
|
Malmö AI |
|
|
Ledamöter |
Gunilla Löthagen Sjöstrand, Östersund |
Omval |
|
Johan Storåkers, Sundbyberg |
Omval |
|
Robert Nord, Malmö |
Nyval |
|
Anders Tallgren, Karlstad |
Nyval |
|
|
|
Piteå IF |
|
|
Ledamot |
Gunilla Löthagen Sjöstrand, Östersund |
Omval |
|
|
|
Råby Rekarne FIF |
|
|
Ledamot |
Johan Storåkers, Sundbyberg |
Omval |
|
|
|
Spårvägens FK |
|
|
Ledamöter |
Johan Storåkers, Sundbyberg |
Omval |
|
Anders Tallgren, Karlstad |
Nyval |
|
|
|
Sävedalens AIK |
|
|
Ledamöter |
David Lega, Göteborg |
Nyval |
|
Berndt Andersson, Göteborg |
Nyval |
|
|
|
IFK Tumba |
|
|
Ledamot |
Roger Karlsson, Tumba |
Nyval |
|
|
|
Turebergs FK |
|
|
Ledamöter |
Johan Storåkers, Sundbyberg |
Omval |
|
Bo Sjölander, Täby |
Nyval |
|
|
|
Tväråselets AIF |
|
|
Ledamot |
Gunilla Löthagen Sjöstrand |
Omval |
|
|
|
Täby IS |
|
|
Ledamöter |
Johan Storåkers, Sundbyberg |
Omval |
|
Bo Sjölander, Täby |
Nyval |
|
Anders Tallgren, Karlstad |
Nyval |
|
|
|
Ullevi FK/Utby IK |
|
|
Ledamot |
Johan Storåkers, Sundbyberg |
Omval |
|
|
|
Ullevi FK/IK Vikingen |
|
|
Ledamot |
Anders Tallgren, Karlstad |
Nyval |
|
|
|
Ärla IF |
|
|
Ledamöter |
Johan Storåkers, Sundbyberg |
Omval |
|
Roger Karlsson, Tumba |
Nyval |
|
|
|
Örgryte IS |
|
|
Ledamöter |
Berndt Andersson, Göteborg |
Nyval |
|
Anders Tallgren, Karlstad |
Nyval |
|
|
|