|
|
|
|
|
Topp-3 + bäste FIN om ej på topp-3 / Stafettlag |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1999 |
|
|
|
|
Göteborg/U |
400m |
48.40 |
|
|
1 18 |
2) Risto Koskelainen FIN 48.99, 3) Jan Olszowy 49.00 |
4x400m |
3:15.84 |
|
|
1 18 |
(J Olszowy, Mikael Jakobsson, Martin Svensson, J Wissman) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2000 |
|
|
|
|
Helsinki, FIN |
400m |
47.60 |
|
|
3 |
1) Jimisola Laursen 45.95, 2) Magnus Aare 46.21, 4) FIN 47.97 |
4x400m |
3:09.43 |
|
|
1 |
(M Aare, J Wissman, Mattias Sunneborn, J Laursen) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2001 |
|
|
|
|
Göteborg/U |
400m |
46.40 |
|
|
2 |
1) J Laursen 46.17, 3) M Jakobsson 47.11, 4) FIN 47.88 |
200m |
21.27 |
|
‒0.1 |
1 |
2) Johan Engberg 21.41, 3) Erik Wahn 21.44, 4) FIN 21.86 |
4x400m |
3:10.44 |
|
|
1 |
(Peter Andersson, M Aare, M Jakobsson, J Wissman) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2002 |
|
|
|
|
Helsinki, FIN |
400m |
46.17 |
|
|
1 |
2) M Jakobsson 46.47, 3) Abdelghani Nouidra FIN 46.96 |
4x400m |
3:08.70 |
|
|
2 |
(M Aare, P Andersson, Thomas Nikitin, J Wissman 45.9) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2003 |
|
|
|
|
Helsinki, FIN |
400m |
47.14 |
|
|
1 |
2) T Nikitin 47.41, 3) Juhani Mikkola FIN 47.87 |
200m |
20.77 |
|
‒0.1 |
1 |
2) Tommi Hartonen FIN 20.84, 3) E Wahn 21.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2004 |
|
|
|
|
Göteborg/U |
100m |
10.61 |
|
‒0.1 |
2 |
1) E Wahn 10.50, 3) J Engberg 10.67, 4) FIN 10.73 |
400m |
46.33 |
|
|
1 |
2) T Nikitin 47.19, 3) Andreas Mokdasi 47.20, 4) FIN 47.59 |
4x100m |
39.75 |
|
|
1 |
(Robert Kronberg, E Wahn, J Wissman J Engberg) |
200m |
20.88 |
|
+0.1 |
2 |
1) E Wahn 20.80, 3) J Engberg 21.09, 4) FIN 21.57 |
4x400m |
3:09.79 |
|
|
1 |
(Mattias Claesson, T Nikitin, A Mokdasi, J Wissman 47.5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2005 |
|
|
|
|
Göteborg/U |
200m |
20.66 |
|
+0.8 |
1 |
2) Visa Hongisto FIN 21.05, 3) J Laursen 21.15 |
4x400m |
3:07.51 |
|
|
1 |
(M Claesson, T Nikitin, A Mokdasi, J Wissman 46.1) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2006 |
|
|
|
|
Helsinki, FIN |
200m |
20.62 |
|
0.0 |
1 |
2) Nipa Tran FIN 21.33, 3) Jonathan Åstrand FIN 21.43 |
4x400m |
3:07.70 |
|
|
1 |
(Fredrik Johansson, A Mokdasi, J Wissman, T Nikitin) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2007 |
|
|
|
|
Göteborg/U |
200m |
20.47 |
|
+0.1 |
1 |
2) J Engberg 21.09, 3) N Tran FIN 21.21 |
4x400m |
3:07.81 |
|
|
1 |
(T Nikitin, M Sunneborn, F Johansson, J Wissman) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2008 |
|
|
|
|
Helsinki, FIN |
- |
|
|
|
|
På plats för att springa men blev febersjuk! |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2009 |
|
|
|
|
Göteborg/U |
400m |
46.33 |
|
|
1 |
2) M Välimäki FIN 46.69, 3) T Nikitin 46.96 |
200m |
20.56 |
|
‒0.4 |
1 |
2) J Åstrand FIN 21.00, 3) Nil de Oliveira 21.15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2010 |
|
|
|
|
Helsinki, FIN |
400m |
47.12 |
|
|
2 |
1) N de Oliveira 46.98, 3) M Välimäki FIN 47.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2011 |
|
|
|
|
Helsinki, FIN |
400m |
47.30 |
|
|
1 |
2) Axel Bergrahn 47.57, 3) Ville Wendelin FIN 48.11 |
200m |
21.07 |
|
+1.1 |
2 |
1) J Åstrand FIN 20.91, 3) N de Oliveira 21.13 |
4x400m |
3:10.14 |
|
|
1 |
(A Bergrahm, Niclas Åkerström, N de Oliveira, J Wissman 46.5) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2012 |
|
|
|
|
Göteborg/U |
400m |
47.34 |
|
|
1 |
2) Felix Francois 48.03, 3) P Monni FIN 48.15 |
200m |
20.98 |
|
+1.1 |
2 |
1) N de Oliveira 20.65, 3) J Åstrand FIN 21.05 |
4x400m |
3:11.48 |
|
|
1 |
(F Francois, A Bergrahm, N de Oliveira, J Wissman) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2013 |
|
|
|
|
Stockholm/S |
400m |
46.56 |
|
|
1 |
2) Dennis Forsman 47.22, 3) Ville Lampinen FIN 48.03 |
200m |
20.82 |
|
+1.6 |
1 |
2) Tom Kling-Baptiste 20.87, 3) J Åstrand FIN 21.21 |
4x400m |
3:10.10 |
|
|
1 |
(F Forsman, A Bergrahm, Jonathan Carbe, J Wissman 46.54) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2014 |
|
|
|
|
Helsinki, FIN |
400m |
47.09 |
|
|
1 |
2) A Bergrahm 47.14, 3) Oskari Mörö FIN 47.40 |
200m |
21.30 |
|
‒2.3 |
2 |
1) N de Oliveira 21.24, 3) Joel Groth 21.52, 4) FIN 21.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2015 |
|
|
|
|
Stockholm/S |
200m |
21.02 |
|
+0.7 |
2 |
1) T Kling-Baptiste 20.92, 3) Samuli Samuelsson FIN 21.09 |
4x400m |
3:10.18 |
|
|
1 |
(A Bergrahm, J Wissman 46.43, F Francois, D Forsman) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2016 |
|
|
|
|
Tampere, FIN |
200m |
21.32 |
|
‒1.4 |
3 |
1) S Samuelsson 20.94, 2) T Kling-Baptiste 21.19. |