Svenskar i USA - inne 2014
14-15.3 ALBUQUERQUE, NM (NCAA div 1) | Resultat
Dag 1
M 1 mile h1: 8) Elmar Engholm Hässelby 4:05.04. Vikt: 7) Elias Håkansson Spårvägen 2154.
K Vikt: 2) Ida Storm Hässelby 2190.
Dag 1-2
M Sjukamp: 8) Marcus Nilsson Högby 5.760 (7.24 685 1597 191 8.31 485 2:42.94).
14-15.3 WINSTON-SALEM, NC (NCAA div 2) | Resultat
Dag 1
M 800m h3: 3) Henrik Hansson Strömstad LK 1:53.25.
7-8.3 NEW YORK, NY (NJCAA) | Resultat
Dag 1
M Stav: 1) Simon Gyllensten Kville 495.
Dag 1-2
M Sjukamp: 1) S Gyllensten 5.366 (7.22 680 987 202 8.76 480 2:42.71).
7-9.3 ALLSTON, MA | Resultat
Dag 2
M 1000m h1: 2) Mikael Röjerås Västerås 2:24.00.
K Höjd: 2) Ida Virdebrant Växjö 175.
Dag 3
M 1000m f: 1) M Röjerås 2:25.44.
K Kula: 20) Lina Bengtson Öresund 1169.
28.2-1.3 NEW YORK, NY | Resultat
Dag 1
K 5000m: 3) Agnes Sjöström Hässelby 16:54.75.
Dag 2
K 1 mile: 7) Tova Eurén Göteborgs KIK 4:58.66. 3000m: 2) A Sjöström 9:40.51, 5) T Eurén 9:46.07.
28.2-1.3 KENT, OH | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana.
M Sjukamp: 8) Björn Johansson Västerås 5.140 (7.42 619 1404 179 8.66 495 2:55.85).
28.2-1.3 ALLSTON, MA | Resultat
Dag 1
M 60mH h1: 1) Martin Kallur Falun 8.18.
K 60mH h2: 8) Jennifer Czerapowicz Ullevi 9.64.
Dag 2
M 60mH s2: 2) M Kallur 8.11, f: 6) M Kallur 8.08.
K 1 mile A: 1) Yolanda Ngarambe Tureberg 4:46.72. Tresteg: 19) J Czerapowicz 1088.
28.2-1.3 BEMIDJI, MN | Resultat
Dag 1
M 800m h2: 2) Henrik Hansson Strömstad LK 1:58.60. 1 mile h1: 2) H Hansson 4:26.64.
Dag 2
M 800m f: 3) H Hansson 1:53.73. 1 mile f: 3) H Hansson 4:20.17.
28.2-1.3 SEATTLE, WA | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana.
Dag 1
K Vikt: 3) Ida Storm Hässelby 2010.
Dag 1-2
M Sjukamp: 1) Marcus Nilsson Högby 5.665 (7.27 644 1541 191 8.37 495 2:40.53).
Dag 2
M 3000m B: 20) Jonas Legernes Ullevi 8:31.60.
K 3000m A: 3) Maria Larsson Örgryte 9:15.04. Höjd: -) Caroline Gyllenbern Tureberg X.
28.2-1.3 NASHVILLE, TN | Resultat
Dag 1
M Vikt: 4) David Johansson Åhus 1694.
Dag 2
M Kula: 11) D Johansson 1267.
28.2-1.3 BLOOMINGTON, IL | Resultat
Dag 2
M 60m h4: 7) Adam Axelsson Finspång 7.42. 200m D: 2) A Axelsson 23.66.
27.2-1.3 POCATELLO, ID | Resultat
Dag 2
M Vikt: 17) Micael Ljungberg Nyköping 1583.
Dag 3
M Kula: 11) M Ljungberg 1500.
K 1 mile B: 4) Caroline Högardh Halmstad 5:09.14.
27.2-1.3 COLLEGE STATION, TX | Resultat
Dag 1
K Femkamp: -) Therese Jernbeck Lidingö bröt (9.24 X).
Dag 2
M Vikt: 2) Elias Håkansson Spårvägen 2148, 19) Alexander Larsson Upsala 1707.
K Stav: 8) Petra Olsen Malmö 412.
Dag 3
M Stav: 8=) Andreas Duplantis Stål 498.
27.2-1.3 AIR FORCE ACADEMY, CO | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana.
Dag 2
M 800m h2: 4) Elmar Engholm Hässelby 1:55.86.
K Stav:; 6) Nathalie Busk Malmö 372.
Dag 3
M 1 mile: 3) E Engholm 4:21.27. 3000m: 22) E Engholm 9:10.66.
K Höjd: 10) Sabina Sandberg Spårvägen 165.
27.2-1.3 CLEMSON, SC | Resultat
Dag 2
K 800m h3: 7) Malin Trollsås Danderyd 2:18.12.
26-27.2 BIRMINGHAM, AL | Resultat
Dag 1
K Femkamp: 2) Sofia Johnsson Hässelby 3.678 (8.70 153 1067 546 2:22.67), 3) Farydah Inoussa Hässelby 3.593 (8.98 156 1085 565 2:32.58).
Dag 2
K Höjd: 23=) F Inoussa 153, 23=) S Johnsson 153.
24-25.2 BIRMINGHAM, AL | Resultat
Dag 1
M 3000m: 1) Emil Blomberg Hässelby 8:12.31.
K 800m h1: 3) Hannah Nilsson Malmö 2:14.55. 3000m: 6) Emma Dahl Örgryte 9:49.13, 11) Tilda Helgesson Åhus 10:14.03.
Dag 2
M 1 mile A: 1) E Blomberg 4:16.02. 5000m: 2) E Blomberg 14:45.80 (8:56.96).
K 800m f: 6) H Nilsson 2:15.98. 1 mile A: 1) H Nilsson 4:54.33, 10) T Helgesson 5:09.69. 5000m: 7) E Dahl 17:22.81 (3000m 10:20.42), 11) T Helgesson 18:00.01 (10:46.67)
23-24.2 NEW YORK, NY | Resultat
Dag 1
M 60mH h1: 1) Martin Kallur Falun 8.34, Stav: 5) M Kallur 465.
Dag 2
M 60mH f: 2) M Kallur 8.19.
K 800m A: 1) Yolanda Ngarambe Tureberg 2:11.57. 1 mile A: 2) Y Ngarambe 4:47.35.
22.2 CHICAGO, IL | Resultat
M 55m h7: 3) Adam Axelsson Finspång 6.98. 200m D: 1) A Axelsson 23.71.
22-23.2 KINGSTON, RI | Resultat
Dag 1
K Femkamp: 10) Jennifer Czerapowicz Ullevi 3.209 (9.40 146 891 502 2:23.19).
Dag 2
K Tresteg: 11) J Czerapowicz 1129.
21-22.2 BLACKSBURG, VA | Resultat
Dag 2
K Stav: 2) Petra Olsen Malmö 423.
21.2 BATON ROUGE, LA | Resultat
M Stav: 1) Andreas Duplantis Stål 523.
K 60mH h2: 2) Sofia Johnsson Hässelby 8.84, 3) Therese Jernbeck Lidingö 9.36, h3: 4) Farydah Inoussa Hässelby 8.89, f: 6) S Johnsson 8.74. Höjd: 6) T Jernbeck 159. Längd: 3) F Inoussa 555.
21-22.2 GOLDEN, CO | Resultat
Dag 1
K Vikt: -) Kajsa Bank X.
Dag 2
K Kula: 7) K Bank 1182.
21.2 LARAMIE, WY | Resultat
K Höjd: 1) Sabina Sandberg Spårvägen 165.
21.2 CHARLESTON, IL | Resultat
M Stav: 5) Simon Gyllensten Kville 490. Kula: 12) David Johansson Åhus 1269. Vikt: 6) D Johansson 1750.
21.2 NEW YORK, NY | Resultat
M 800m A: 8) Mikael Röjerås Västerås 1:56.44. 1 mile A: 5) M Röjerås 4:12.65. 60mH h1: 3) Dennis Eriksson Falun 8.66, f: 7) D Eriksson 8.64. Tresteg: 6) D Eriksson 1386. Vikt: 6) Lowe Litzell Östersund 1647.
K Höjd: 1) Ida Virdebrant Växjö 175. Kula: 2) Lina Bengtson Öresund 1352.
21.2 AKRON, OH | Resultat
M 60mH B: 2) Björn Johansson Västerås 8.50. Höjd: 7) B Johansson 180.
15.2 AIR FORCE ACADEMY, CO | Resultat
M Kula: 2) Niklas Arrhenius Spårvägen 1838.
K Höjd: 8=) Sabina Sandberg Spårvägen 160. Kula: 13) Kajsa Bank 1170. Vikt: 18) K Bank 1318.
15.2 MANKATO, MN | Resultat
M 800m A: 5) Henrik Hansson Strömstad LK 1:57.96.
15.2 ALAMOSA, CO | Resultat
K 800m B: 6) Josefin Edwall Danderyd 2:31.41.
15.2 COLLEGE STATION, TX | Resultat
M Vikt: 9) Alexander Larsson Upsala 1737.
15.2 RIVERDALE, NY | Resultat
M 60mH: 1) Dennis Eriksson Falun 8.72. Längd: 4) D Eriksson 643. Vikt: 4) Lowe Litzell Östersund 1537.
K Höjd: 1) Ida Virdebrant Växjö 180. Kula: 2) Lina Bengtson Öresund 1358.
14.2 BIRMINGHAM, AL | Resultat
K 400m Å: 2) Sara Jernfelt Örebro 63.57. 800m C: 5) Malin Trollsås Danderyd 2:19.65.
14-15.2 AMES, IA | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana.
Dag 1
K 5000m B: 2) Agnes Sjöström Hässelby 16:31.05.
Dag 2
K 1 mile A: 11) Tova Eurén Göteborgs KIK 5:00.97. 3000m B: 2) A Sjöström 9:33.86.
14-15.2 FAYETTEVILLE, AR | Resultat
Dag 1
M 800m H: 4) Erik Petersson 1:59.83. Vikt: 3) Elias Håkansson Spårvägen 2121.
Dag 2
M Stav A: 9=) Andreas Duplantis Stål 501.
14-15.2 ALLENDALE, MI | Resultat
Dag 1
M Stav: 5) Simon Gyllensten Kville 482. Kula B: 9) David Johansson Åhus 1199. Vikt: 5) D Johansson 1717.
14-15.2 SEATTLE, WA | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana.
Dag 1
K 5000m B: 9) Sanna Mustonen Hässelby 16:40.85.
Dag 2
M 3000m C: 20) Jonas Legernes Ullevi 8:21.51.
14-15.2 ALBUQUERQUE, NM | Resultat
Dag 1
M Vikt: 19) Micael Ljungberg Nyköping 1600.
K Höjd: 7=) Caroline Gyllenbern Tureberg 173. Vikt: 1) Ida Storm Hässelby 2137.
Dag 2
M 1 mile: 1) Elmar Engholm Hässelby 4:04.22. Kula: 25) M Ljungberg 1497.
14.2 NEW YORK, NY | Resultat
K Vikt: 10) Heidi Danielsson 1093.
8.2 CHICAGO, IL | Resultat
M 55m F: 1) Adam Axelsson Finspång 7.04.
8.2 MANKATO, MN | Resultat
M 800m A: 2) Henrik Hansson Strömstad LK 1:53.00. 1 mile A: -) H Hansson X.
7-8.2 ALLSTON, MA | Resultat
Dag 1
K 400m P: 3) Jannice Sundqvist 60.31. 60mH F: 6) Jennifer Czerapowicz Ullevi 9.72. Längd: 25) J Czerapowicz 510. Tresteg: 13) J Czerapowicz 1129.
7-8.2 BIRMINGHAM, AL | Resultat
Dag 1
K Femkamp: 6) Sofia Johnsson Hässelby 3.543 (8.82 153 924 546 2:23.88), 7) Farydah Inoussa Hässelby 3.397 (8.97 150 1098 553 2:41.40).
Dag 2
K 800m B: 6) Malin Trollsås Danderyd 2:19.54. 3000m A: 5) Emma Dahl Örgryte 9:55.34.
7-8.2 LINCOLN, NE | Resultat
Dag 2
M 3000m B: 2) Emil Blomberg Hässelby 8:25.87.
K 800m B: 2) Hannah Nilsson Malmö 2.16.25. 3000m B: 5) Tilda Helgesson Åhus 10:10.83.
7-8.2 NEW YORK, NY | Resultat
Dag 1
M 60mH A h4: 3) Martin Kallur Falun 8.16, s3: 8) M Kallur 8.17.
K Kula: 12) Lina Bengtson Öresund 1423.
Dag 2
M 800m C: 8) Mikael Röjerås Västerås 1:56.08.
K 1mile B: 5) Yolanda Ngarambe Tureberg 4:49.13. 3000m A: -) Maria Larsson Örgryte X.
7-8.2 NEW HAVEN, CT | Resultat
Dag 2
M 60mH h1: 2) Dennis Eriksson Falun 8.89, f: 3) D Eriksson 8.73.
7-8.2 AKRON, OH | Resultat
Dag 1-2
M Sjukamp: -) Björn Johansson Västerås bröt (7.34 628 1390 178 -).
Dag 2
M Kula B: 8) B Johansson 1419.
7-8.2 WARRENSBURG, MO | Resultat
Dag 1
K Tresteg: 1) Erika Wiklund Trångsviken 1236. Femkamp: 1) E Wiklund 3.814 (9.19 183 902 572 2:29.66).
7-8.2 INDIANAPOLIS, IN | Resultat
M Sjukamp: 1) Simon Gyllensten Kville 4.682 (7.21 643 995 200 10.00 415 2:55.89)
7-8.2 SOUTH BEND, IN | Resultat
Dag 1
M Vikt: 1) David Johansson Åhus 1793.
7-8.2 COLLEGE STATION, TX | Resultat
Dag 1
K Femkamp: 2) Therese Jernbeck Lidingö 3.858 (9.13 162 1272 534 2:17.87).
Dag 1-2
M Sjukamp: -) Marcus Nilsson Högby bröt (7.38 652 1357 178 -).
Dag 2
M Stav: 6) Andreas Duplantis Stål 508.
K Höjd: 1) Caroline Gyllenbern Tureberg 171. Vikt: 3) Ida Storm Hässelby 1974.
7-8.2 BLACKSBURG, VA | Resultat
Dag 1
M Vikt: 6) Alexander Larsson Upsala 1846.
7-8.2 ALBUQUERQUE, NM | Resultat
Dag 2
K Stav: 6) Nathalie Busk Malmö 382.
7-8.2 FLAGSTAFF, AZ | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana.
Dag 1
M Vikt: 6) Micael Ljungberg Nyköping 1596.
K Kula: 12) Julia Wiberg Spårvägen 1291.
Dag 2
M Kula: 10) M Ljungberg 1516.
K 800m B: 7) Caroline Högardh Halmstad 2:21.88.
1.2 ALBUQUERQUE, NM | Resultat
M 1 mile A: 5) Elmar Engholm Hässelby 4:07.36. 60mH h3: 4) Marcus Nilsson Högby 8.54. Stav: 10) Andreas Duplantis Stål 505. Längd: 15) M Nilsson 667. Kula: 10) M Nilsson 1542.
K Höjd: 6) Caroline Gyllenbern Tureberg 168. Stav: 14) Nathalie Busk Malmö 357. Längd: 22) Therese Jernbeck Lidingö 529. Kula: 13) T Jernbeck 1300. Vikt: 1) Ida Storm Hässelby 2085.
1.2 HANOVER, NH | Resultat
M 60mH h2: 1) Martin Kallur Falun 8.33, f: 1) M Kallur 8.17.
K 200m A: 4) Jannice Sundqvist 27.63. 800m A: 1) Yolanda Ngarambe Tureberg 2:12.90.
1.2 KINGSTRON, RI | Resultat
K 60mH h1: 6) Jennifer Czerapowicz Ullevi 9.65. Längd: 8) J Czerapowicz 511. Tresteg: 5) J Czerapowicz 1113.
31.1-1.2 JOPLIN, MO | Resultat
Dag 2
K Höjd: 1) Erika Wiklund Trångsviken 188. Tresteg: 1) E Wiklund 1225.
31.1 GILLETTE, WY | Resultat
M Höjd: 3) Sabina Sandberg Spårvägen 160.
31.1-1.2 CEDAR FALLS, IA | Resultat
Dag 1
M Vikt: 8) David Johansson Åhus 1689.
31.1-1.2 LUBBOCK, TX | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana.
Dag 1
K 1000m A: 3) Agnes Sjöström Hässelby 3:00.62.
Dag 2
K 1 mile A: 1) A Sjöström 5:04.77.
31.1-1.2 SEATTLE, WA | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana.
Dag 2
M 3000m B: 9) Jonas Legernes Ullevi 8:27.30, 14) Alexander Söderberg Spårvägen 8:36.29.
K 60m h4: 2) Fatima Dedrickson Hammarby 7.86. 3000m A: 10) Maria Larsson Ullevi 9:23.21. 60mH h2: 2) F Dedrickson 8.72, B: 3) F Dedrickson 8.75.
31.1-1.2 BLOOMINGTON, IN | Resultat
Dag 1
K 1 mile C: 2) Tilda Helgesson Åhus 5:07.30.
Dag 2
M Stav: 4) Simon Gyllensten Kville 515.
30-31.1 RIVERDALE/NEW YORK, NY | Resultat
Dag 1 (Riverdale)
M Vikt: 6) Lowe Litzell Östersund 1456.
K Vikt: 15) Lina Bengtson Öresund 1049.
Dag 2 (New York)
M 1000m A: 1) Mikael Röjerås Västgerås 2:28.39. 60mH H2: 5) Dennis Eriksson Falun 8.81, f: 6) D Eriksson 8.81. Tresteg: 9) D Eriksson 1335.
30.1 BIRMINGHAM, AL | Resultat
M 800m A: 4) Erik Petersson 1:59.27.
25.1 INDIANAPOLIS, IN | Resultat
M Stav: 1) Simon Gyllensten Kville 505. Längd: 2) S Gyllensten 711.
25.1 LINCOLN, NE | Resultat
K 1 mile: 2) Hannah Nilsson Malmö 5:07.53.
25.1 COLLEGE STATION, TX | Resultat
M Stav: -) Andreas Duplantis Stål X.
K 200m E: 3) Therese Jernbeck Lidingö 26.21. 60mH B: 5) T Jernbeck 9.59. Längd: 9) T Jernbeck 535.
25.1 CHARLESTON, IL | Resultat
M Kula: 6) David Johansson Åhus 1296. Vikt: 2) D Johansson 1727.
24-25.1 MINNEAPOLIS, MN | Resultat
Dag 2
M 800m A: 5) Henrik Hansson Strömstad LK 1:55.73. 1 mile A: 7) H Hansson 4:15.34.
24-25.1 NASHVILLE, TN | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana!
Dag 1
K 5000m: 6) Agnes Sjöström Hässelby 17:15.23.
Dag 2
K 800m C: 4) Malin Trollsås Danderyd 2:18.25. 1 mile A: 9) A Sjöström 4:58.27. 3000m A: 6) Tova Eurén Göteborgs KIK 9:43.94.
24-25.1 ALLSTON, MA | Resultat
Dag 1
K 200m S: 5) Jannice Sundqvist 27.18. 60mH h4: 6) Jennifer Czerapowicz Ullevi 9.62. Tresteg: 8) J Czerapowicz 1148.
24.1 ROXBURY, MA | Resultat
M 60mH h1: 1) Martin Kallur Falun 8.13, f: 1) M Kallur 8.09. Stgav: 1) M Kallur 485.
24.1 NEW YORK, NY | Resultat
M 60mH h1: 4) Dennis Eriksson Falun 8.75, f: 9) D Eriksson 8.81. Tresteg: 5) D Eriksson 1386. Vikt: 7) Lowe Litzell Östersund 1575.
K Höjd: 3) Ida Virdebrant Växjö 165. Kula: 1) Lina Bengtson Öresund 1411. Vikt: 18) L Bengtson 1156.
24.1 JONESBORO, AR | Resultat
K 3000m A: 3) Emma Dahl Örgryte 10:05.35, 5) Tilda Helgesson Åhus 10:14.76. 55mH h2: 2) Sofia Johnsson Hässelby 8.48, h3: 2) Farydah Inoussa Hässelby 8.64, B: 2) S Johnsson 8.38, -) F Inoussa ej start. Höjd: -) S Johnsson X.
24-25.1 ALBUQUERQUE, NM | Resultat
Dag 1
M Vikt: 8) Alexander Larsson Upsala 1749.
Dag 2
M 1 mile A: -) Elmar Engholm Hässelby bröt.
K Stav: 3) Petra Olsen Malmö 417, 32) Nathalie Busk Malmö 342. Tresteg: 4) Izehi Ileso Ullevi 1274.
24-25.1 FLAGSTAFF, AZ | Resultat
Dag 1
M Stav: 2) Marcus Nilsson Högby 477. Vikt: -) Micael Ljungberg Nyköping X.
K Kula: 13) Julia Wiberg Spårvägen 1292.
Dag 2
M 1 mile: 10) Alexander Söderberg Spårvägen 4:31.28. 60mH A: 2) M Nilsson 8.53. Höjd: 11) M Nilsson 185. Kula: 14) M Nilsson 1507, 17=) M Ljungberg 1366.
K Höjd: 1=) Caroline Gyllenbern Tureberg 178. Vikt: 2) Ida Storm Hässelby 1946.
24-25.1 NAMPA, ID | Resultat
Dag 2
K Höjd: 18=) Karin Kjellenberg 150.
23-25.1 AIR FORCE ACADEMY, CO | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana.
Dag 2
K 800m A: 6) Josefin Edwall Danderyd 2:30.25. Höjd: 3) Sabina Sandberg Spårvägen 165.
Dag 3
K 60m h2: 2) Fatima Dedrickson Hammarby 7.69, B: 1) F Dedrickson 7.63. 60mH h1: 5) F Dedrickson 8.67, A: 2) F Dedrickson 8.61.
22.1 PROVO, UT | Resultat
M Kula: 2) Leif Arrhenius Spårvägen 1910, 3) Niklas Arrhenius Spårvägen 1874.
19.1 CAMBRIDGE, MA | Resultat
K 60mh5: 2) Jannice Sundqvist 8.31, f: 6) J Sundqvist 8.40. 200m A: 5) J Sundqvist 27.98.
18.1 CRAWFORDSVILLE, IN | Resultat
M Stav: 1) Simon Gyllensten Kville 515.
18.1 COLLEGE STATION, TX | Resultat
M 800m C: 2) Erik Petersson 1:57.17. 1 mile A: 3) Emil Blomberg Hässelby 4:16.20.
K 1 mile: 2) Tova Eurén Göteborgs KIK 4:51.96, 7) Hannah Nilsson Malmö 4:57.41. 3000m: 5) Agnes Sjöström Hässelby 10:04.36.
18.1 KINGSTON, RI | Resultat
K 60mH h2: 5) Jennifer Czerapowicz Ullevi 9.69. Höjd: 6) J Czerapowicz 155. Längd: 10=) J Czerapowicz 476. Kula: 13) J Czerapowicz 880.
18.1 NEW YORK, NY | Resultat
K 1000m A: 4) Maria Jangsten Sävedalen 3:00.07.
18.1 NEW YORK, NY | Resultat
K 60m h2: 3) Amanda Odesjö Alingsås 8.50. 200m C: 3) A Odesjö 28.14.
18.1 BIRMINGHAM, AL | Resultat
M Stav: 3) Andreas Duplantis Stål 505. Vikt: 1) Elias Håkansson Spårvägen 2067.
K 200m K: 2) Therese Jernbeck Lidingö 26.53. 400m H: 2I Malin trollsås Danderyd 60.31. 60mH Bh2: 4) T Jernbeck 9.59. Längd: 17) T Jernbeck 513.
18.1 ALBUQUERQUE, NM | Resultat
M 800m B: -1) Elmar Engholm Hässelby X.
K 200m B: 4) Fatima Dedrickson Hammarby 25.18. 60mH h1: 2) F Dedrickson 8.74, f: 7) F Dedrickson 8.65. Stav: -) Nathalie Busk Malmö X.
18.1 SIOUX CENTER, IA | Resultat
M 600m A: 1) Henrik Hansson Strömsatd LK 1:22.50. 1000m A: 2) H Hansson 2:33.04.
18.1 SEATTLE, WA | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana.
K 3000m A: 9) Sanna Mustonen Hässelby 9:46.49. Höjd B: 7=) Karin Kjellenberg 150.
18.1 GILLETTE, WY | Resultat
K 60mH h2: 4) Sabina Sandberg Spårvägen 10.02. Höjd: 5) S Sandberg 155.
17-18.1 BOULDER, CO | Resultat
Dag 2
K Kula: 2) Kajsa Bank 1203.
17.1 NEW YORK, NY | Resultat
K 60m h3: 7) Amanda Odesjö Alingsås 8.42.
17.1 KENT, OH | Resultat
M Kula: 4) Björn Johansson Västerås 1536.
17.1 FLAGSTAFF, AZ | Resultat
M Kula: 12) Micael Ljungberg Nyköping 1539. Vikt: 7) M Ljungberg 1593.
17-18.1 RENO, NV | Resultat
Dag 2
P18 Stav C: 5) Armand Duplantis 99 Stål 452.
17-18.1 BLACKSBURG, VA | Resultat
Dag 2
K Stav: 2) Petra Olsen Malmö 415.
17.1 NEW YORK, NY | Resultat
M Vikt: 16) Lowe Litzell Östersund 1434.
K Kula: 7) Lina Bengtson Öresund 1341.
17-18.1 KENOSHA, WI | Resultat
Dag 2
M 55m h5: 4) Adam Axelsson Finspång 7.04. 200m C: 1) A Axelsson 24.23.
17.1 BURLINGTON, VT | Resultat
M 55mH h3: 1) Martin Kallur Falun 7.66, f: 1) M Kallur 7.59.
K 1000m: 1) Yolanda Ngarambe Tureberg 2:55.10.
17.1 LAKE CHARLES, LA | Resultat
K 600m: 2) Sofia Johnsson Hässelby 1:41.41. 55mH h3: 2) Farydah Inoussa Hässelby 8.41, A: 3) F Inoussa 8.39. Längd: 4) F Inoussa 539, 7=) S Johnsson 521. Kula: 9) F Inoussa 1063, 11) S Johnsson 1019.
11.1 CLEMSON, SC | Resultat
K 800m B: 3) Malin Trollsås Danderyd 2:24.66.
11.1 COLUMBIA, SC | Resultat
K Stav: -) Petra Olsen Malmö X.
11.1 WEST POINT, NY | Resultat
M 1 mile: 8) Mikael Röjerås Västerås 4:26.40. 60mH B: 1) Dennis Eriksson Falun 8.79. Tresteg: 7) D Eriksson 1344. Vikt: 11) Lowe Litzell Östersund 1377.
K Kula: -) Lina Bengtson Öresund X.
10.1 AKRON, OH | Resultat
M Kula: 4) Björn Johansson Västerås 1553.
10-11.1 BIRMINGHAM, AL | Resultat
Dag 1
K 60m A h7: 6) Amanda Odesjö Alingsås 8.47. 300m T: 6) A Odesjö 45.35.
10.1 NEW YORK, NY | Resultat
M 500m F: 2) Maria Jangsten Sävedalen 1:21.09.
9-11.1 PROVO, UT | Resultat
Dag 1
M Diskus: 1) Niklas Arrhenius Spårvägen 5884, 2) Leif Arrhenius Spårvägen 5746.
Dag 2
M Kula: 2) L Arrhenius 1936, 3) N Arrhenius 1879.
Dag 3
K 60mH h2:1) Fatima Dedrickson Hammarby 8.78, A: 1) F Dedrickson 8.75.
4-5.1 AKRON, OH | Resultat
Dag 2
K Stav A: 1=) Petra Olsen Malmö 397.
14.12 ROXBURY, MA | Resultat
K 200m D: 3) Jannice Sundqvist 27.48.
13.12 AIR FORCE ACADEMY, CO | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana!
K 500m B: 3) Josefin Edwall Danderyd 1:24.92.
13-15.12 RIVERDALE, NY | Resultat
Dag 1
M Vikt: 7) Lowe Litzell 94 Östersund 1487.
Dag 3
K Höjd: 1) Ida Virdebrant 94 Växjö 179.
7.12 MANKATO, MN | Resultat
M 3000m: -) Henrik Hansson Strömstad LK bröt.
7.12 BURLINGTON, VT | Resultat
M Stav: 1) Martin Kallur Falun 455.
6.12 LARAMIE, WY | Resultat
K Höjd: 1) Sabina Sandberg Spårvägen 158. Längd: 5) S Sandberg 521. Kula: 6) S Sandberg 1023.
6.12 CHARLESTON, IL | Resultat
M Vikt: 8) David Johansson Åhus 1556.
6.12 RIVERDALE, NY | Resultat
M Vikt: 5) Lowe Litzell 94 Östersund 1518.
K Höjd: 1) Ida Virdebrant 94 Växjö 170.
6.12 KINGSTON, RI | Resultat
K Femkamp: 5) Jennifer Czerapowicz Ullevi 3.127 (9.69 146 854 509 2:24.72).
6.12 BIRMINGHAM, AL | Resultat
K 400m D: 5) Sara Jernfält Örebro 61.62.
1.12 JONESBORO, AR | Resultat
K 3000m: 2) Tilda Helgesson Åhus 10:17.25.