Svenskar i USA - inne 2020
7-8.3 ALLSTON, MA | Resultat
Dag 1
K 800m h3: 1) Senna Ohlsson Sävedalen 2:07.94. Vikt: 13) Nina Björkman Västerås 1713.
Dag 2
K 800m f: 1) S Ohlsson 2:07.07.
6-7.3 LYNCHBURG, VA (NJCAA-mästerskapen) | Resultat
Dag 1
M 3000m A: 6) Awet Mengsteab Örgryte 8:32.13. 5000m: -) A Mengsteab bröt.
Dag 2
M 1 mile A: 4) A Mengsteab 4:09.34.
K Vikt: 2) Mathilda Björklund Bålsta 1810.
29.2-1.3 BETHLEHEM, PA | Resultat
Dag 1
K 800m h1: 1) Senna Ohlsson Sävedalen 2:13.67, 1 mile h1: 1) Andrea Claeson Tureberg 5:03.48.
Dag 2
K 800m f: 1) S Ohlsson 2:09.85. 1 mile f: 1) A Claeson 4:59.03. 3000m: 1) A Claeson 9:43.22.
29.2-1.3 ITHACA, NY | Resultat
Dag 1
M 800m h2: 6) Anton Idhammar 1:55.56
28-29.2 AKRON, OH | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana (300m).
Dag 2
K 3000m: 9) Olivia Weslien IF Göta 10:04.53.
28-29.2 SEATTLE, WA | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana (300m).
Dag 2
K 5000m A: 5) Isabelle Brauer Hässelby 16:29.71.
28-29.2 NAMPA, ID | Resultat
Dag 1
M Stav: 1) Karl Zuber 431.
Dag 1-2
M Sjukamp: 5) K Zuber 4.495 (7.46 668 1097 179 10.18 430 3:00.74).
Dag 2
M Längd: 15) K Zuber 654.
28-29.2 BIRMINGHAM, AL | Resultat
Dag 1
K 60mH h3: 2) Adriana Janic Malmö 8.50. Femkamp: 2) A Janic 3.867 (8.48 176 1018 498 2:20.05), 10) Anna Larsson Varberg 3.419 (9.80 161 966 556 2:29.58).
Dag 2
K 60mH f: 8) A Janic 8.79. Höjd: 8) A Janic 167.
28-29.2 COLLEGE STATION, TX | Resultat
Dag 2
K Höjd: 1) Ellen Ekholm Ullevi 191. Stav: 1) Lisa Gunnarsson Hässelby 446.
27-29.2 SOUTH BEND, IN | Resultat
Dag 1
K Vikt: 9) Emma Thor Tureberg 1782, 11) Kajsa Wennberg Upsala 1715.
27-28.2 ALLSTON, MA | Resultat
Dag 2
M 200m G: 1) William Frobe Täby 21.65.
K 1500m B: 6) Yolanda Ngarambe Tureberg 4:11.85 (800m/1000m 2:12.6m/2:46.2m).
26-27.2 BIRMINGHAM, AL | Resultat
Dag 1
K Vikt: 9) Jessica Mattsson Spårvägen 1592.
24-25.2 BIRMINGHAM, AL | Resultat
Dag 1
M 60mH h2: 1) Joel Bengtsson Helsingborg 8.14.
Dag 2
M 60mH f: 1) J Bengtsson 8.02.
23.2 MARYVILLE, MO | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana (300m).
F MS 200m B: 2) Helen Hesselgren 08 29.33. 400m A: 3) H Hesselgren 64.52. 1600m: 8) Emelia Hesselgren 08 6:24.59.
22.2 GORHAM, ME | Resultat
M 200m B: 4) Nicklas Brink Hässelby 23.87.
22.2 BATON ROUGE, LA | Resultat
F18 Stav A: 3) Johanna Duplantis 02 Upsala 366.
22.2 COLLEGE STATION, TX | Resultat
K 60mH h4: 3) Amanda Hansson Hässelby 8.95. Längd: 3) A Hansson 567.
22-23.2 BIRMINGHAM, AL | Resultat
Dag 1
M Vikt: 8) Karl Sralla 1739.
Dag 2
K Stav: 10) Filippa Miller Hovslätt 371.
22-23.2 NEW YORK, NY | Resultat
Dag 1
K Vikt: 2) Nina Björkman Västerås 1753.
Dag 2
K Kula: 10) N Björkman 1255.
21-22.2 STATEN ISLAND, NY | Resultat
Dag 1
K 200m h1: 4) Lisa Warfvinge Varberg 26.86. Längd: 3) L Warfvinge 554.
Dag 2
K Tresteg: 3) L Warfvinge 1179.
21.2 BATON ROUGE, LA | Resultat
K Stav: 2) Lisa Gunnarsson Hässelby 425.
21-22.2 LUBBOCK, TX | Resultat
Dag 1
M 400m h1: 2) William Frobe Täby 49.27.
K 400m h1: 1) Minna Svärd IF Göta 56.63.
Dag 2
K 400m A: 1) M Svärd 54.66. Stav: 1) M Svärd 365.
21-22.2 BLACKSBURG, VA | Resultat
Dag 1
K Vikt: 1) Emma Thor Tureberg 1810, 3) Kajsa Wennberg Upsala 1716.
21.2 ANNAPOLIS, MD | Resultat
K 500m A: 1) Senna Ohlsson Sävedalen 1:13.09.
21.2 LUBBOCK, TX | Resultat
K Vikt: 2) Mathilda Björklund Bålsta 1652.
21-22.2 STORM LAKE, IA | Resultat
Dag 2
M 800m A: 1) Awet Mengsteab Örgryte 1:55.05.
21.2 GENEVA, OH | Resultat
P18 Längd: 1) Lukas Zarders 02 650.
21.2 AKRON, OH | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana (300m).
K 3000m: 1) Olivia Weslien IF Göta 9:59.29.
21-22.2 WINSTON-SALEM, NC | Resultat
Dag 2
M 800m B: 1) Viktor Idhammar 03 2:00.81.
15.2 CAMBRIDGE, MA | Resultat
M 200m C: 1) Nicklas Brink Hässelby 23.79.
14-15.2 ALLSTON, MA | Resultat
Dag 1
K 3000m F: 4) Andrea Claeson Tureberg 9:46.60. Stav: 2) Filippa Miller Hovslätt 376. Vikt: 15) Nina Björkman Västerås 1570.
Dag 2
M 1000m B: -) Anton Idhammar bröt (hare??)
14.2 HOUSTON, TX | Resultat
K 60mH h1: 5) Anna Larsson Varberg 9.40, h6: 1) Adriana Janic Malmö 8.76, s1: 1) A Janic 8.58, f: 1) A Janic 8.58. Längd: 25) A Janic 514.
14-15.2 LEXINGTON, VA | Resultat
Dag 2
K 800m A: 2) Senna Ohlsson Sävedalen 2:12.70.
14-15.2 LUBBOCK, TX | Resultat
Dag 1
K Vikt B: 6) Mathilda Björklund Bålsdta 1689.
Dag 2
M 60mH h1: 1) Joel Bengtsson Helsingborg 8.14, s2: 2) J Bengtsson 8.02, f: 7) J Bengtsson 8.07.
14-15.2 PITTSBURG, KS | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana (300m).
Dag 2
K 400m A: 4) Minna Svärd IF Göta 56.75.
14-15.2 BROOKINGS, SD | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana (300m).
Dag 2
M 1 mile A: 5) Awet Mengsteab Örgryte 4:11.65.
14.2 BIRMINGHAM, AL | Resultat
K Kula: 18) Jessica Mattsson Spårvägen 1120. Vikt: 10) J Mattsson 1571.
14-15.2 SEATTLE, WA | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana (300m).
Dag 1
K 5000m B: 11) Isabelle Brauer Hässelby 16:25.27.
14-15.2 CLEMSON, SC | Resultat
Dag 1
K Längd: 30) Amanda Hansson Hässelby 560.
Dag 2
K Höjd: 1) Ellen Ekholm Ullevi 190.
14-15.2 KENT, OH | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana (292m).
Dag 2
K 800m A: 8) Olivia Weslien IF Göta 2:21.72. 1 mile B: 1) O Weslien 5:07.89.
13-14.2 ALBUQUERQUE, NM | Resultat
Dag 1
M Stav: -) Karl Zuber X.
K Höjd: 1) Erika Kinsey Trångsviken 186.
Dag 2
M 60m h3: 7) K Zuber 7.45.
13.2 NEW HAVEN, CT | Resultat
F HS 55m h2: 5) Emma Nilsson 03 Gefle 8.06.
9.2 JOPLIN, MO | Resultat
F 800m A: 6) Helen Hesselgren 08 2:32.49. 1 mile B: 9) Emelia Hesselgren 08 6:41.72.
8.2 STATE COLLEGE, PA | Resultat
M 800m B: 2) Anton Idhammar 1:54.14.
8.2 NEW YORK, NY | Resultat
K 1 mile: 9) Yolanda Ngarambe Tureberg 4:31.34 (800m/1000m/1500m 2:12.3m/2:46.4m/4:12.34). Längd: 5) Lisa Warfvinge Varberg 571.
8.2 NEW HAVEN, CT | Resultat
K Höjd: 8) Louise Estberg Mölndal 155.
8.2 NORMAN, OK | Resultat
M VIkt: 7) Karl Sralla 1593.
7-8.2 AKRON, OH | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana (300m).
Dag 2
K 1 mile B: 5) Olivia Weslien IF Göta 5:10.09.
7-8.2 BLACKSBURG, VA | Resultat
Dag 1
K Vikt: 3) Emma Thor Tureberg 1783, 4) Kajsa Wennberg Upsala 1739.
Dag 2
K Höjd: 1) Ellen Ekholm Ullevi 175.
7-8.2 LINCOLN, NE | Resultat
Dag 2
M 3000m A: 12) Awet Mengsteab Örgryte 8:32.02.
7-8.2 ALBUQUERQUE, NM | Resultat
Dag 1
K Vikt: 10) Mathilda Björklund Bålsta 1696.
7-8.2 COLLEGE STATION, TX | Resultat
Dag 1-2
M Sjukamp: -) Joel Bengtsson Helsingborg bröt (7.08 606 -).
7.2 NEW LONDON, CT | Resultat
M 55m h1: 3) Nicklas Brink Hässelby 6.98. 200m B: 2) N Brink 24.43.
7-8.2 WINSTON-SALEM, NC | Resultat
Dag 1
K Höjd A: 1) Erika Kinsey Trångsviken 192.
6.2 GENEVA, OH | Resultat
P18 Längd: 2) Lukas Zarders 02 630.
6.2 NEW HAVEN, CT | Resultat
F HS 55m h4: 5) Emma Nilsson 03 Gefle 7.98. 300m E: 5) E Nilsson 47.03.
1.2 WILTON, CT | Resultat
F HS 45m h1: 2) Emma Nilsson 03 Gefle 6.91. Höjd: 11) E Nilsson 127.
1.2 STATEN ISLAND, NY | Resultat
M 1000m A: 3) Anton Idhammar 2:28.03 (800m 1:58.5m).
1.2 MIDDLETOWN, CT | Resultat
M 60m h5: 5) Nicklas Brink Hässelby 7.57. 200m E: 1) N Brink 24.23.
1.2 PITTSBURG, KS | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana (300m).
K 200m H: 2) Minna Svärd IF Göta 25.32. Stav A: 6) M Svärd 383.
31.1 CAMBRIDGE, MA | Resultat
K Femkamp: 1) Adriana Janic Malmö 3.906 (8.67 172 1018 566 2:24.86)
31.1-1.2 YOUNGSTOWN, OH | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana (300m).
Dag 1
K Femkamp: 1) Erika Kinsey Trångsviken 4.041 (9.07 186 1095 612 2:36.53).
31.1-1.2 FAYETTEVILLE, AR | Resultat
Dag 1
K Stav: 4) Lisa Gunnarsson Hässelby 417.
Dag 2
K 3000m A: 6) Isabelle Brauer Hässelby 9:41.93 (2000m 6:21.5m)
31.1-1.2 ALBUQUERQUE, NM | Resultat
Dag 2
M 400m E: 2) William Frobe Täby 49.26.
31.1-1.2 FLAGSTAFF, AZ | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana (300m).
M Sjukamp: 3) Karl Zuber 4.489 (7.46 638 1044 182 9.90 450 3:04.89).
31.1-1.2 HOUSTON, TX | Resultat
Dag 1
M Vikt: 10) Karl Sralla 1612.
Dag 2
K Stav: 10=) Filippa Miller Hovslätt 385.
31.1-1.2 MINNEAPOLIS, MN | Resultat
Dag 2
M 800m A: 3) Awet Mengsteab Örgryte 1:53.12.
30-31.1 STATEN ISLAND, NY | Resultat
Dag 2
K 60m h5: 4) Lisa Warfvinge Varberg 8.01. Längd: 1) L Warfvinge 587. Tresteg: 1) L Warfvinge 1201. Kula: 7) Nina Björkman Västerås 1300. Vikt: 2) N Björkman 1644.
25.1 BATON ROUGE, LA | Resultat
F18 Stav: 5) Johanna Duplantis 02 Upsala 335.
25.1 BROOKINGS, SD | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana (300m).
M 1 mile A: 2) Awet Mengsteab Örgryte 4:09.64.
25.1 NEW HAVEN, CT | Resultat
F HS 60m H: 5) Emma Nilsson 03 Gefle 8.89. 300m: ... E Nilsson 48.49. Höjd: -) E Nilsson X.
24-25.1 ALLSTON, MA | Resultat
Dag 1
K 200m finalheat nr 40 (!!!): 1) Lisa Warfvinge Varberg 26.52!
24-25.1 LEXINGTON, KY | Resultat
Dag 1
K 60mH h5: 3) Adriana Janic Malmö 8.55.
Dag 2
K 60mH s2: 5) A Janic 8.50, f: 6) A Janic 8.29. Höjd: 1) Ellen Ekholm Ullevi 186, -) A Janic X.
24-25.1 LUBBOCK, TX | Resultat
Dag 1
M 60mH h3: -) Joel Bengtsson Helsingborg diskv (tjuvstart). Längd: 21) J Bengtsson 617. Vikt B: 3) Karl Sralla 1597,
K 60mH h4: 8) Anna Larsson Varberg 9.51. Längd: 17) A Larsson 526. Vikt A: 6) Mathilda Björklund Bålsta 1660.
24-25.1 BLACKSBURG, VA | Resultat
Dag 1
K Vikt: 4) Emma Thor Tureberg 1751, 8) Kajsa Wennberg Upsala 1672.
24.1 BROOKINGS, SD | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana (300m).
M 5000m: 2) Awet Mengsteab Örgryte 14:39.54.
24-25.1 NEW YORK, NY | Resultat
Dag 2
M 800m E: 5) Anton Idhammar 1:55.28.
K 1 mile A: 5) Hanna Hermansson Tureberg 4:37.56 (1500m 4:18.63). 3000m A: 11) Yolanda Ngarambe Tureberg 9:14.88 (2000m 6:00.3).
24-25.1 FAIRFAX, VA | Resultat
Dag 2
K 500m A: 1) Senna Ohlsson Sävedalen 1:15.40.
24-25.1 ALBUQUERQUE, NM | Resultat
Dag 2
K Stav: 2) Lisa Gunnarsson Hässelby 435.
23-25.1 HUNTINGTON, WV | Resultat
Dag 2
K Vikt: 5) Jessica Mattsson Spårvägen 1477.
Dag 3
K Kula: 7) J Mattsson 1106.
19.1 MANKATO, MN | Resultat
M 1000m A: 2) Awet Mengsteab Örgryte 2:30:30.
18.1 STATEN ISLAND, NY | Resultat
M 800m B: -) Anton Idhammar diskv (gick i mål på 1:56.55).
18.1 COLLEGE STATION, TX | Resultat
M 60m h1: 6) Joel Bengtsson Helsingborg 7.07. 60mH h1: 1) J Bengtsson 8.16, f: 4) J Bengtsson 8.07.
K 60mH h1: 4) Amanda Hansson Hässelby 9.05. Höjd: 1) Ellen Ekholm Ullevi 185.
18.1 SEATTLE, WA | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana (300m).
K 3000m A: 10) Hanna Hermansson Tureberg 9:09.91, B: 7) Isabelle Brauer Hässelby 9:37.10.
17-18.1 RENO, NV | Resultat
Dag 1
K Stav A: 1) Lisa Gunnarsson Hässelby 450.
Dag 2
F18 Stav C: 12) Johanna Duplantis 02 Upsala 340.
17-18.1 LUBBOCK, TX | Resultat
Dag 2
K 400m A: 1) Minna Svärd IF Göta 55.43. Stav: 4=) M Svärd 368. Vikt: 3) Mathilda Björklund Bålsta 1660.
17-18.1 BLACKSBURG, VA | Resultat
Dag 1
K Vikt: 10) Emma Thor Tureberg 1618.
17.1 COLLEGE STATION, TX | Resultat
M Vikt: 11) Karl Sralla 1494.
K Längd: 5) Amanda Hansson Hässelby 578.
17.1 HOUSTON, TX | Resultat
K Höjd: 10) Anna Larsson Varberg 155. Kula: 14) A Larsson 935.
17.1 FLAGSTAFF, AZ | Resultat
M 60mH h1: 5) Karl Zuber 9.28, B: 8) K Zuber 9.28. Stav: 6) K Zuber 410. Kula: 13) K Zuber 1053.
17.1 STATEN ISLAND, NY | Resultat
K Vikt: 1) Nina Björkman Västerås 1694.
17-18.1 NASHVILLE, TN | Resultat
Dag 1
K Vikt: -) Jessica Mattsson Spårvägen X.
Dag 2
K Kula: -) J Mattsson X.
17.1 WINSTON-SALEM, NC | Resultat
P HS 1600m A: 2) Viktor Idhammar 03 4:37.36.
17-18.1 HOUSTON, TX | Resultat
Dag 1
P18 Höjd: 16) Benjamin Blomqvist 04 Örgryte 172.
Dag 2
P18 60mH h4: 6) B Blomqvist 9.88.
12.1 BIRMINGHAM, AL | Resultat
P18 60m B: 6) Adam Landén 02 Helsingborg 7.34.
11.1 WINSTON-SALEM, NC | Resultat
P HS 1000m A: 2) Viktor Idhammar 03 2:38.05
11.1 NEW YORK, NY | Resultat
K Vikt: 1) Nina Björkman Västerås 1589.
11.1 BATON ROUGE, LA | Resultat
F18 Stav: 3) Johanna Duplantis 02 Upsala 335.
10.1 BIRMINGHAM, AL | Resultat
K 60mH h3: 2) Adriana Janic Malmö 8.58, f: 2) A Janic 8.52. Stav: 2) Filippa Miller Hovslätt 380.
10-11.1 LEXINGTON, KY | Resultat
Dag 2
K Kula: 20) Jessica Mattsson Spårvägen 1078.
10-11.1 NEW HAVEN, CT | Resultat
Dag 2
F HS 55m h5: 5) Emma Nilsson 03 Gefle 7.98. 300m S: 6) E Nilsson 47.20.
10-11.1 COLLEGE STATION, TX | Resultat
Dag 1
P18 Höjd: 11) Benjamin Blomqvist 04 Örgryte 167.
Dag 2
P18 60mH h1: 7) B Blomqvist 9.81.
10.1 BATON ROUGE, LA | Resultat
K Stav: 1) Lisa Gunnarsson Hässelby 445.
10.1 BRONX, NY | Resultat
K Vikt: 1) Nina Björkman Västerås 1574.
10.1 FLAGSTAFF, AZ | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana.
M 60m h4: 6) Karl Zuber 7.43. 400m B: 4) K Zuber 52.34. Längd: 10) K Zuber 644.
9.1 GENEVA, OH | Resultat
P18 Längd: 3) Lukas Zarders 02 612.
4.1 WILTON, CT | Resultat
F HS 45m S: 2) Emma Nilsson 03 Gefle 7.32. 300m: .... Emma Nilsson 48.60.
1.2 STATEN ISLAND, NY | Resultat
K 1000m A: 3) Senna Ohlsson Sävedalen 2:50.72.
28.12 BIRMINGHAM, AL | Resultat
F12 400m A: 3) Helen Hesselgren 08 64.86, D: 2) Emelia Hesselgren 08 74.66. 800m: 1) H Hesselgren 2:35.45, 8) E Hesselgren 2:58.65.
26.12 NEW YORK, NY | Resultat
F HS 55m h12: 2) Emma Nilsson Gefle 03 Gefle 8.11. 300m h30: 3) E Nilsson 47.96.
8.12 HOUSTON, TX | Resultat
P18 60mH B: 5) Benjamin Blomqvist 04 Örgryte 10.10. Höjd: 4) B Blomqvist 167. Kula (5.44 kg) B: 1) B Blomqvist 964.
7.12 BOONE, NC | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana (300m)
M 1 mile: 11) Anton Ledell Huddinge 4:58.09.
7.12 PITTSBURG, KS | Resultat
OBS: Överlång bana (300m).
K 200m E: 1) Minna Svärd IF Göta 25.39. 300m A: 2) M Svärd 39.67.
7.12 NORTHAMPTON, MA | Resultat
M 60m h1: 4) Nicklas Brink Hässelby 7.51. 200m C: 2) N Brink 24.40.
7.12 PRINCETON, NJ | Resultat
K 600m A: 1) Senna Ohlsson 00 Sävedalen 1:44.94 (400m 63.2m)
7.12 WEST POINT, NY | Resultat
K Vikt: 6) Nina Björkman Västerås 1498.
7.12 COLLEGE STATION, TX | Resultat
K 60mH A: 7) Amanda Hansson Hässelby 8.89. Längd: 5) Anna Larsson Varberg 550, 6) A Hansson 542.
6.12 LEXINGTON, KY | Resultat
K Höjd: 1) Ellen Ekholm Ullevi 180.
6.12 LAWRENCE, KS | Resultat
K 1000m: 3) Gaël De Coninck 01 Sävedalen 3:08:12 (800m 2:31.9m).