Sök på friidrott.se

Kontaktinformation

Svensk Friidrott

Kontaktuppgifter hittas på www.friidrott.se


Folksam GP 1998



VÄXJÖ 8.8 (GP-final)

MÄN

100m (FGP)
A
 (0.0): Kevin Braunskill USA 10.31, Geir Moen NOR 10.42, Patrik Lövgren Malmö 10.48, Peter Karlsson Alingsås 10.54, Mikael Ahl Ullevi 10.60, Matias Ghansah Malmö 10.62, Berhane Haile Tureberg 10.64, Hiroyasu Tsuchie JPN 10.68, B (0.0): Torbjörn Eriksson Sundsvall 10.58, Niklas Sjöstrand Kville 10.60, Christofer Ohlsson Växjö 10.83, Henrik Dagård KA2 10.87, Johan Hed 80 Mölndal 11.18.
200m
(+0.5): Geir Moen 20.58, Kevin Braunskill 20.60, Torbjörn Eriksson 21.11, Niklas Sjöstrand 21.26, Berhane Haile 21.40, Anders Hansson Heleneholm 21.83, Christofer Ohlsson 21.85B (+0.7): Hiroyasu Tsuchie 21.29, Mathias Sundin Malmö 22.00, Johan Hed 22.03, Steven Jones Växjö 22.67
400m
A: 
Johan Lannefors Västerås 47.04, Magnus Aare Danderyd Athl 47.08, Jimisola Laursen Malmö 47.15, Andreas Rechbauer AUT 47.53, Ruben Norlin Riviera 48.27, Rikard Rasmusson Malmö 50.76, B: Magnus Hansson Malmö 47.51, Thomas Byrberg 79 Tureberg 47.96, Carlos Amado Hässelby 48.25, Andreas Persson Lund 49.97.
800m
A: Atle Douglas NOR 1:47.97, Kjetil Hodnekvam NOR 1:47.99, Andreas Nilsson Trelleborg 1:50.96, Keita Takahashi JPN 1:51.42, John Laselle 79 Tureberg 1:51.46, Tobias Martinsson Malmö 1:51.63, Martin Hagberg Tureberg 1:51.75, Torbjörn Johansson Malmö 1:52.15, Stefan Danielsson Hammarby 1:53.11, Lars Appelqvist IF Göta 1:53.40, Rickard Pell 79 Hammarby 1:58.90, B: Stefan Johansson 80 Falköping 1:53.76, Stefan Petersen 79 Heleneholm 1:54.70, Niclas Nygren-Johansson Ume FI 1:54.75, Bert-Owe Ahlström Rånäs 1:55.99, Ronny Johannesson Hammarby 1:58.02.
1500m (FGP)
A: Edwin Maranga KEN 3:38.09, Abderrahim Goumri MAR 3:41.07, Jörgen Zaki Malmö 3:41.90, Kiyonari Shibata JPN 3:43.53, Rizak Dirshe Hälle 3:44.25, Ibrahim Aden SOM 3:44.30, Kazuhisa Okamura JPN 3:44.55, Mattias Norling Nord-Uppland 3:45.29, Michael Öhman 79 Bollebygd 3:48.43, Joakim Johansson Hälle 3:51.47, David Kibet KEN 3:52.22, Johnny Jönsson Spårvägen 3:52.79, Patrik Johansson Spårvägen & Francis Kemboi KEN bröt, B: Fredrik Kjellberg Tureberg 3:48.02, Andreas Phersson Hammarby 3:48.17, Frewengel Habtom Spårvägen 3:51.81, Tobias Lundvall Sävedalen 3:52.30, Göran Axelsson Malmö 3:54.92, Marcus Ståhlberg Tureberg 3:55.45, Niklas Österberg Rånäs 3:55.45, Bill Krohn Flemingsberg 3:55.97, Jan Hedström IF Göta 3:56.39, Peter Johansson Brittatorp 3:56.72, Daniel Svensson Malmö 3:59.86, Henrik Ahnström 81 Skruv 4:00.60, Peter Carlsson Spårvägen & Henrik Ståhlberg Tureberg & Björn Ahlepil 80 Eksjö Södra bröt.
3000m
Daniel Gachara KEN 7:49.20, Toshihiro Iwasa JPN 8:06.59, Kent Claesson Skillingaryd 8:13.41, Henrik Skoog 79 Villstad 8:14.62, Dan Enqvist Filipstad 8:17.11, Nicklas Källmén Mölndal 8:18.51, Johan Swärdh Hammarby 8:19.36, Mustafa Mohamed 79 Hälle 8:20.55, Stefan Wagnsson Rånäs 8:23.78, Christer Malm Hammarby 8:24.34, Anders Szalkai Spårvägen 8:24.74, Martin Adamsson Hammarby 8:27.31, Stefan Lungström IF Göta 8:32.96, Per Synnerman Hammarby 8:34.10, Mikael Andersson Brittatorp 8:35.92, Erik Framme Hälle 8:36.32, Arvid Levinsson Hässelby 8:39.25, Martin Söderberg Hakarpspojkarna 8:46.09, Lars Johansson Hälle & Johnny Jönsson Spårvägen bröt.
400m häck
A: Niklas Eriksson Malmö 50.26, Niklas Wallenlind Mölndal 50.88, Atle McAdam NOR 51.21, Peter Andersson Täby 51.52, Fredrik Wållgren Mölndal 52.29, Björn Engström Gefle 53.02, B: Magnus Norberg 79 Huddinge 53.25, Andreas Jungerup Malmö 54.23, Magnus Wallberg Falun 54.24, Björn Norén IF Göta 55.15.
Stav (FGP)
Patrik Kristiansson Örgryte 577 Svenskt rekord, Martin Voss DEN 557, Peter Widén Växjö & Trond Barthel NOR 547, Tye Harvey USA 547, Patrik Stenlund KA2 547, Martin Eriksson Hässelby 535, Viktor von Bothmer Malmö 520, Henrik Hallenbo Lerum 520, Jonas Asplund Tureberg 500, Marcus Fransson KA2 & Stefan Jeppsson Hässleholm X.
Längd
Mattias Sunneborn Lidingö 773/+0.8, Peter Häggström Ymer 751/+2.0, Linus Malmborg Heleneholm 743/+0.9, Anton Andersson 81 Halmstad 726/+1.0, Mathias Lageskog Orient 720/+1.8, Nebez Kurban Lidingö 717/+1.1, Jerry Riutta Ullevi 695/+0.8.
Kula (FGP)
Sören Tallhem Spårvägen 1902, Henrik Wennberg Tureberg 1885, Andreas Gustafsson Hagen 1877, Håkan Andersson Ljungsbro 1689, Manuel Brändeborn 1685.
Slägga
Per Karlsson Växjö 7354, Tomas Sjöström IF Göta 7149, Bengt Johansson Tureberg 7134, Mikael Johansson Hälle 6626. Johan Pyrell Växjö 6083.
Spjut
Patrik Bodén IF Göta 7648, Woldemars Lusis LAT 7173, Rikard Krook Heleneholm 6677, Andreas Wulff 80 Habo 6361, Patrik Ekholm IF Göta 6353.

KVINNOR
100m
(+0.9): Marit Nyberg-Birknes NOR 11.64, Jenny Kallur 81 Falun 11.87, Victoria Gunnarsson Täby 12.12, Charlotta Ceder-Wanhainen Tranås 12.16, Linda Hansson Malmö 12.23, Malin Källgren 80 Ymer 12.28.
800m (FGP)
A: Malin Ewerlöf Spårvägen 2:00.62, Kathi Rounds USA 2:01.11, Monica Lundgren Täby 2:02.01, Linda Olsson Täby 2:02.06, Maria Akraka Rånäs 2:02.42, Grace Birungi UGA 2:03.71, Eva Kasalova CZE 2:05.41, Åsa Hedström Hälle 2:06.57, Gudrun Arnardottir ISL bröt (hare), B: Cilla Pettersson Tureberg 2:10.62, Alexandra Lindquist 79 Rånäs 2:10.97, Kristin Ahlepil Eksjö Södra 2:11.03, Martina Barkman 79 Färjestaden 2:12.74, Vanessa de Luca Malmö 2:13.05, Martina Johansson 83 Lagan 2:13.38, Carolina Nylén 79 Fredrikshof 2:13.56, Therese Ahlepil Rånäs 2:15.03, C: Louise Fredriksson 80 Hälle 2:11.74, Isabell Ahlström 81 Rånäs 2:11.89, Louise Wenngren Spårvägen 2:12.08, Sandra Pode 81 Heleneholm 2:12.81, Hanna Karlsson 79 Lagan 2:13.30, Johanna Nilsson 83 Högby 2:14.15, Anna Hellblom Lund 2:14.45, Caroline Hjelm Hälle 2:17.97, Ida Nilsson 81 Högby 2:19.71.
100m häck (FGP)
(+0.4): Gudrun Arnardottir ISL 13.23, Susanna Kallur 81 Falun 13.76, Maria Eriksson Hammerdal 14.12, Anneli Johansson Ume FI 14.14, Maria Richtnér IF Göta 14.15, Karin Jönsson Malmö 14.27, Anna Johansson Ymer 14.76, Lina Ericsson Växjö 15.30.
400m häck
Frida Svensson Mölndal 56.84, Natalia Torsjina KZK 56.86, Mari Bjone NOR 57.31, Nadja Petersen Huddinge 59.32, Lena Melin Ullevi 59.52, Erica Mårtensson 79 Växjö 60.80.
Höjd
Kajsa Bergqvist Tureberg 183, Anna Jägre Hässelby 173, Hanna-Mia Persson Kalmar 168.
Längd (FGP)
Erica Johansson Mölndal 663/+2.0, Camilla Johansson Växcjö 657/+1.3, Renata Nielsen DEN 627w/+2.6 (615/+1.2), Jessica Larsson Hässelby 618/+1.5, Jelena Kasjtjejeva KZL 618/+1.4, Annica Sandström Mölndal 601/+1.6, Veronica Fransson 79 Hälle 582/+1.0, Caroline Bryland Heleneholm 551/+1.3.
Diskus (FGP)
Anna Söderberg Ullevi 5988, Mette Bergmann NOR 5724, Annika Larsson Gefle 4716, Linda-Marie Mårtensson Hässelby 4636, Linda Nestorsson Ullevi 4558, Camilla Mattson Kil 4480, Sara Gruvfält-Rosén Huddinge 4184, Maria Pettersson Heleneholm 4128.

 

 

 

 


MALMÖ/S 3.8 (MAI:s Jubileumsgala)

MÄN
100m (FGP)

h1 (+0.4): Seun Ogunkoya NGR 10.23, Davidson Ezinwa NGR 10.30, Tim Montgomery USA 10.30, Kevin Little USA 10.38, Patrik Lövgren Malmö 10.48, Matias Ghansah Malmö 10.75, Niklas Sjöstrand Kville 10.77, Torbjörn Mårtensson Malmö 10.86, h2 (-0.1): Osmond Ezinwa NHR 10.28, Michael Green JAM 10.32, Obadele Thompson BAR 10.32, Tony McCall USA 10.37, Kvein Braunskill USA 10.41, Peter KarlssonALingsås 10.56, Berhane Haile Tureberg 10.74.
F (-0.5): S Ogunkoya 10.07, O Thompson 10.10, O Ezinwa & K Little 10.23, M Green 10.27, T McCall 10.41, D Ezinwa 13.32, T Montgomery ej start.

400m
A: Clement Chukwu NGR 44.95, Antonio Pettigrew USA 45.08, Steve Lewis USA 45.27, Alejandro Cardenas MEX 45.67, Sunday Bada NGR 46.15, Jimisola Laursen Malmö 46.71, Magnus Aare Danderyd Athl 46.93, Alvin Harrison bröt, B: Björn Engström Gefle 47.48, Ruben Norlin Riviera 47.51, Magnus Hansson Malmö 47.94, Carlos Amado Hässelby 48.71, Godfrey Ssonko 79 Mälarhöjden 48.78, David Scott Lidingö 49.81.
800m
A: Lukas Vydra CZE 1:45.40, Japhet Kimutai KEN 1:45.75, Adem Hecini ALG 1:46.00, Bryan Woodwaard USA 1:46.80, Rizak Dirshe Hälle 1:47.00, Vincent Malakwen KEN 1:47.11, Paul McMullen USA 1:47.38, Al Royster USA 1:47.41, Atle Douglas NOR 1:47.52, Benson Koech KEN & Johnny Gray USA bröt, B: Urban Johansson Ume FI 1:49.10, Jean Destine HAI 1:49.64, Oliver Münzer AUT 1:49.81, Fredrik Kjellberg Tureberg 1:50.44, Jacob J Gliese DEN 1:50.79, Andreas Nilsson Trelleborg 1:51.53, John Laselle 79 Tureberg 1:51.74, Tobias Martinsson Malmö 1:52.12, Tobias Andersson Malmö 1:52.72, Jacob Revsbech DEN 1:52.87, Toni Rovina Malmö 1:54.39, Niclas Nygren-Johansson Ume FI 1:56.23, C: Stefan Petersen 79 Heleneholm 1:55.32, Jesper H Andersen DEN 1:55.39, Marcus Ståhlberg Tureberg 1:55.55, Lars Ejstrup DEN 1:55.71, Alexander Johansson 79 Malmö 1:56.91.
1500m (FGP)
A: Noureddine Morceli ALG 3:34.01, Paul Mwangi KEN 3:36.69, Bernard Lagat KEN 3:38.40, Kipkirui Misoi KEN 3:39.77, Abderrahim Goumri MAR 3:39.80, Jörgen Zaki Malmö 3:40.11, Ahmed Krahma ALG 3:40.83, Richie Boulet USA 3:41.62, Michael Buchleitner AUT 3:42.35, Patrik Johansson Spårvägen 3:43.41, Lubomir Pokorny CZE 3:49.19, Kipkemboi Lagat KEN & Peter Stubbs AUS bröt, B: Johnny Jönsson Spårvägen 3:47.58, Mattias Norling Nord-Uppland 3:47.92, Flemming Bjerre DEN 3:48.85, Christian Olsen DEN 3:49.83, Kim Godtfredsen DEN 3:50.13, Niklas Österberg Rånäs 3:51.85, Bård Kvalheim NOR 3:56.02, Peter Johansson Brittatorp 3:58.39, Nicolaus Fager Mölndal 3:58.69.
3000m
Dennis Jensen DEN 8:07.29, Joakim Johansson Hälle 8:11.03, Carl Brümmer Malmö 8:18.49, Göran Axelsson Malmö 8:23.32, Johan Swärdh Hammarby 8:28.53, Rickard Andersson Malmö 8:44.16.
110m häck
(+0.6): Robert Kronberg Kville 13.80, Henrik Värendh Spårvägen 13.94, Henrik Ögren Östersund 14.23, Fredrik Lindberg Östersund 14.48, Patric Lindahl Heleneholm 14.61.
400m häck
A: Wayne Whyte JAM 49.50, Joey Woody USA 49.61, Kevin Young USA 49.71, Niklas Eriksson Malmö 50.20, Zane Cole USA 50.40, Fredrik Wållgren Mölndal 51.95, Peter Andersson Täby 52.01, B: Andreas Jungerup Malmö 54.21, Olau Thomassen DEN 54.26.
Stav (FGP)
Patrik Stenlund KA2 542, Patrik Kristiansson Örgryte 542, Peter Widén Växjö 542, Martin Eriksson Hässelby 532, Martin Voss DEN 522, Tye Harvey USA 522, Pawel Szczyrba 81 Malmö 502, Piotr Buciarski DEN & Viktor von Bothmer Malmö & Marcus Fransson KA2 X.
Längd
Erick Walder USA 805/+0.2, Sean Robbins USA 800/-0.3, Kareem Streete-Thompson USA 797/-0.3, Cheick Touré SEN 794/+0.1, Mattias Sunneborn Lidingö 780/+0.4, Tomas Votava CZE 753/-0.2, Göran Moen NOR 743/+0.3, Brian Predstrup DEN 712/0.0, Linus Malmborg Heleneholm 711/+0.1.
Kula (FGP)
C J Hunter USA 2011, Andy Bloom USA 1976, Adam Nelson USA 1922, Sören Tallhem Spårvägen 1872, Brian Miller USA 1866, Andreas Gustafsson Hagen 1865, Henrik Wennberg Tureberg 1817, Manuel Brändeborn Råby-Rekarne 1786, Stefan Blomqvist 1735, Daniel Jonsson Råby-Rekarne X.

KVINNOR
100m

A (-0.3): Marion Jones USA 10.87, Inger Miller USA 11.06, Debbie Ferguson BAH 11.27, Cheryl Taplin USA 11.30, Victoria Gunnarsson Täby 12.19, Linda Hansson Malmö 12.20, B (+0.2): Maria Eriksson Hammerdal 12.26, Linda Fernström 81 Hässelby 12.34, Linda Mårtensson Malmö 12.53.
800m (FGP)
A: Malin Ewerlöf Spårvägen 1:59.58 Svenskt rekord, Diane Modahl GBR 2:00.17, Anna Jakubczak POL 2:01.13, Julija Kosenkova RUS 2:01.21, Ludmila Formanova CEZ 2:01.49, Monica Lundgren Täby 2:01.62, Kathi Rounds USA 2:02.47, Brigitte Mühlbacher GER 2:02.56, Eva Kasalova CEZ 2:02.79, Linda Olsson Täby 2:02.90, Åsa Hedström Hälle 2:03.14, Janice Turner JAM bröt, B: Catarina Sundelin Ume FI 2:07.22, Heidi Jensen DEN 2:07.39, Cilla Pettersson Tureberg 2:09.24, Vanessa de Luca Malmö 2:11.73, Martina Barkman 79 Färjestaden 2:13.66, Malin Kemi Malmö 2:13.76, Sandra Pode 81 Heleneholm 2:14.97, Anna Hellblom Lund 2:15.29, Caroline Hjelm Hälle 2:17.73.
100m häck (FGP)
(+0.4): Anjanette Kirkland USA 12.98, Tonya Lawson USA 13.10, Cheryl Dickey USA 13.60, Natalia Sjechodanova RUS 13.68, Maria Eriksson Hammerdal 14.14, Karin Jönsson Malmö 14.20, Anneli Johansson Ume FI 14.32.
400m häck
Kim Batten USA 54.84, Andrea Blackett BAR 55.32, Gudrun Arnardottir ISL 56.20, Debbie Ann Parris JAM 56.22, Susan Smith ILR 56.56, Frida Svensson Mölndal 57.67, Natalia Torsjina RUS 58.12.
Stav
Anzjela Balachonova UKR 420, Thorey E Elisdottir ISL 415, Monique de Wilt NED 410, Jill Nuttbrock USA 400, Marie B Rasmussen DEN 390, Liza Jörnung 81 Duvbo 370, Charlotte Karlsson 82 Malmö 350.
Längd (FGP)
Shana Williams USA 673/+0.4, Iva Prandzjeva BUL 667/-0.1, Erica Johansson Mölndal 662/+1.2, Dawn Burrell USA 648/+0.1, Tatiana Kotova RUS 648/+0.3, Camilla Johansson Växjö 634/-0.4, Jelena Kasjtjejeva KZK 624/+0.3, Jackie Edwards BAH 624/+0.3, Renata Nielsen DEN 612/0.0, Jessica Larsson Hässelby 599/+0.6, Annica Sandström Mölndal 585/-0.3.
Diskus (FGP)
Anna Söderberg Ullevi 6114, Mette Bergmann NOR 5737, Eha Rünne EST 5674, Annika Larsson Gefle 5172, Linda-Marie Mårtensson Hässelby 5033, Sara Gruvfält-Rosén Huddinge 5019, Maria Pettersson Heleneholm 4547.

 


SUNDSVALL 29.6 (Grand Prix)

MÄN
100m (FGP)
h1
(-1.8): Kevin Braunskill USA 10.40, Torbjörn Eriksson Sundsvall 10.61, Mikael Ahl Ullevi 10.73, Alexander Lakhanpal 79 Linnéa 10.92, Ville Salmi FIN 10.98, h2 (-0.5): Darren Campbell GBR 10.44, Matias Ghansah Malmö 10.78, Niclas Broström IF Göta 10.86, Conny Malm Ullevi 11.05, h3 (-0.4): Patrik Lövgren Malmö 10.59, John Regis GBR 10.71, Berhane Haile Tureberg 10.82, Christofer Ohlsson Växjö 10.83, Robert Kronberg Kville 10.92, Niklas Stridquist Sundsvall 11.13.
F (-0.4): D Campbell 10.35, K Braunskill 10.39, P Lövgren 10.47, T Eriksson 10.56, M Ghansah 10.62, M Ahl 10.69, B Haile 10.75, J Regis 10.75.
200m
A
 (+0.1): D Campbell 20.70, J Regis 20.95, T Eriksson 20.98, John Ertzgaard NOR 21.49, Anders Hansson Heleneholm 21.58, C Ohlsson 21.84, (+0.3): K Braunskill 20.86, V Salmi 21.72, A Lakhanpal 21.90, David Hedström 79 Skellefteå AIK 22.60.
800m
A:
 Roman Oravec CZE 1:47.30, Jon Andersson 80 Falun 1:49.65, Thomas Byrberg 79 Tureberg 1:50.35, Lars Appelqvist IF Göta 1:51.35, John Laselle 79 Tureberg 1:51.60, Marcus Ståhlberg Tureberg 1:53.51, B: Anders Grahn Skellefteå AIK 1:54.69, Daniel Czarnecki Tureberg 1:55.05, Daniel Norberg Skellefteå AIK 1:55.80, Jörgen Olsson Skellefteå AIK 1:55.93.
1500m (FGP)
Jörgen Zaki Malmö 3:43.30, Dan Browne USA 3:43.59, Abderrahim Goumri MAR 3:43.62, Rizak Dirshe Hälle 3:44.74, Michael Öhman 79 Bollebygd 3:44.76, Per Synnerman Hammarby 3:45.32, Jason Stewart USA 3:46.61, Mattias Norling Nord-Uppland 3:48.06, Joel Johansson Malmö 3:48.41, Fredrik Kjellberg Tureberg 3:48.49, Joakim Johansson Hälle 3:49.19, Andreas Phersson Hammarby 3:49.33, Martin Adamsson Hammarby 3:49.98, Johnny Jönsson Spårvägen 3:50.26, Mike Bernstein USA 3:54.14, Arvid Levinsson Hässelby 3:55.15, Frewengel Habtom Spårvägen 3:55.88, Peter Carlsson Spårvägen bröt, B: Henrik Ståhlberg Tureberg 4:00.11, Peter Marklund Riviera 4:00.66, Johan Swärdh Hammarby 4:01.12, Ola Fängmark 80 Ume FI 4:01.48, Jan Magnusson Hammarby 4:10.75..
5000m
Björn Bergström 79 Vingarna 14:29.67, Dan Enqvist Filipstad 14:30.50, Gustav Berggren Skellefteå AIK 14:31.05, Abdelhaq El Goursh MAR 14:31.76, Anders Szalkai Spårvägen 14:31.97 (pers!), Ludvig Edman SIF Skellefteå 14:38.48, Johan Bergström 79 Vingarna 14:39.89, Christian Due Pedersen DEN 14:44.87.
400m häck
A: Niklas Wallenlind Mölndal 50.93, Björn Engström Gefle 51.48, Peter Andersson Täby 51.84, Konstantin Koutalas Spårvägen 52.85, Ronnie Sköld Lidingö 54.65, B: Magnus Wallberg Falun 53.68, Olau Thomassen DEN 54.93.
Stav (FGP)
Patrik Kristiansson Örgryte 555, Patrik Stenlund KA2 & Martin Eriksson Hässelby 535, Oscar Janson Ullevi 535, Peter Widén Växjö 520, Trond Barthel NOR & Stefan Jeppsson Hässleholm & Tye Harvey USA & Igor Potapovitch KA2 & Viktor von Bothmer Malmö & Jonas Asplund Tureberg & Alexander Igelström Ullevi & Mikael Tapio Ullevi X.
Längd
Peter Häggström Ymer 751/+0.6, Göran Moen NOR 738/+0.7, Brian Thomas CAN 724/+0.5, Anders Hansson Heleneholm 702/+1.4, Christian Haar IF Göta 698/+0.2, Fotios Makrostergios Spårvägen 696/+0.7, Brian Predstrup DEN 682/0.0,
Kula (FGP)
Kjell O Hauge NOR 1903, Sören Tallhem Spårvägen 1836, Henrik Wennberg Tureberg 1819, Andreas Gustafsson Hagen 1814, Roar Hoff NOR 1767, Manuel Brändeborn Råby-Rekarne 1707, Daniel Jonsson Råby-Reakrne 1690, Anders Holmström Örebro 1688, Jimmy Nordin 79 Gefle 1655.
Spjut
Pål A Fagernes NOR 7848, Patrik Bodén IF Göta 7797, Patrik Melin Gefle 6093, Mattias Eriksson 80 Vännäs 6018, Fredrik Björklund IFK Umeå 5801, Björn Hyvönen Ume FI 5688.

KVINNOR
100m
h1
(+0.1): Annika Amundin Ullevi 11.87, Jenny Kallur 81 Falun 12.14, Victoria Gunnarsson Täby 12.17, Pernilla Allvin Falun 12.38, h2 (-0.3): Marit Nyberg Birknes NOR 11.89, Ann H Rinden NOR 12.02, Susanna Johanson IF Göta 12.11, Linda Fernström 81 Hässelby 12.34, Kerstin Dalfors Dala-Floda 12.42.
F (+0.1): M Nyberg Birknes 11.72, A Amundin 11.81, J Kallur 11.98, S Johansson 12.06, A H Rinden 12.06, V Gunnarsson 12.23, P Allvin 12.25, L Fernström 12.31.
800m (FGP)
Malin Ewerlöf Spårvägen 2:01.23, Kathi Rounds USA 2:02.41, Eva Kasalova CZE 2:03.29, Monica Lundgren Täby 2:03.61, Åsa Hedström Hälle 2:04.38, Grace Birungi UGA 2:04.53, Catarina Sundelin Ume FI 2:07.10, Carolina Nylén 79 Fredrikshof 2:07.90, Ulrika Johansson Rånäs 2:10.05, Mari Bjone NOR bröt (hare), B: Eva-Britt Karlsson Sundsvall 2:12.20, Alexandra Lindquist 79 Rånäs 2:13.70, Lena Kullstam Råby-Rekarne 2:15.33, Linda Sjöström Falun 2:16.10.
100m häck (FGP)
A (+0.7): Susanna Kallur 81 Falun 13.67, Karin Jönsson Malmö 14.12, Anneli Johanson Ume FI 14.14, Maria Eriksson Hammerdal 14.17, Kerttu Tiitso EST bröt, B (+0.2): Lina Quick 80 Strand 14.53, Katarina Svensson Täby 14.59, Sara Gelin 80 Enköping 14.71, Karin Funke Gefle 14.84.
400m häck
Mari Bjone NOR 58.00, Monica Rydén IF Göta 58.59, Erica Mårtensson 79 Växjö 60.07, Lena Melin Ullevi 60.37, Caroline Carlberg 79 Gefle 62.63.
Höjd
Kajsa Bergqvist Tureberg 192, Emelie Färdigh IF Göta 180, Lena Johansson 79 Hässelby 170.
Längd (FGP)
Erica Johansson Mölndal 643/-0.2, Jelena Kasjtjejeva KZK 634/+0.5, Camilla Johansson Växjö 631/+0.1, Renata Nielsen DEN 621/+0.8, Annica Sandström Mölndal 608/+0.7, Jessica Larsson Hässelby 598/-0.3, Johanna Sellman Gefle 595/+0.3, Erika Persson 79 Sunne 583/+0.2, Anna-Karin Stenlund KA2 563/+0.8, Karin Funke 551/+0.7.
Kula
Katarina Sederholm NOR 1696, Linda-Marie Mårtensson Hässelby 1655, Linda Nestorsson Ullevi 1550, Helena Engman Riviera 1461.
Diskus (FGP)
Anna Söderberg Ullevi 5988, Mette Bergmann NOR 5742, Eha Rünne EST 5433, Annika Larsson Gefle 5035, L-M Mårtensson 4650, Sara Gruvfält-Rosén Huddinge 4444, L Nestorsson 4409, Camilla Mattson Kil 4200.


GÄVLE 25.6 (Gefle Dagblad Galan)
MÄN

100m (FGP)
h1 (-1.6): Torbjörn Eriksson Sundsvall 10.94, Anders Hansson Heleneholm 10.98, Berhane Haile Tureberg 11.01, h2 (-1.0): Matias Ghansah Malmö 10.69, John Regis GBR 10.70, Patrik Lövgren Malmö 10.75, Johannes Marteinsson ISL 10.90, Michael Matton Gefle 10.92, Alexander Lakhanpal 79 Linnéa 11.05, h3 (+1.1): Kevin Braunskill USA 10.50, Peter Karlsson Alingsås 10.56, Mikael Ahl Ullevi 10.70, John Ertzgaard NOR 10.78, Niclas Broström IF Göta 10.82, Mathias Krigh Spårvägen 11.12.
F (-0.9): M Ghansah 10.51, K Braunskill 10.53, P Lövgren 10.57, P Karlsson 10.63. J regis 10.67, M Ahl 10.76, J Ertzgaard 10.80, T Eriksson 10.82.

400m
A: Jimisola Laursen Malmö 46.84, Rikard Rasmusson Malmö 47.39, Magnus Aare Danderyd Athl 47.39, Ruben Norlin Riviera 47.51, Magnus Hansson Malmö 47.53, Carlos Amado 60 Hässelby 48.72, B: Klas Ringdahl Huddinge 48.06, Jacob Stafstedt IF Göta 48.65, Niclas Norling Örbyhus 48.99, Stefan Danielsson Hammarby 49.59, Martin Drott 80 Nyköping 49.63, Peter Amundin Ullevi 49.64, C: Linus Hagstedt Hellas 49.97, Magnus Fornell Nord-Uppland 50.81, D: Charles Svensson Brännan 50.88.
800m
A: Roman Oravec CZE 1:47.41, Fredrik Kjellberg Tureberg 1:48.83, Ossie Mdmnizo SWZ 1:48.99, Urban Johansson Ume FI 1:49.23, Antti Vasala FIN 1:50.03, Jon Andersson 80 Falun 1:50.42, Jacob J Gliese DEN 1:50.94, Lars Appelqvist IF Göta 1:51.05, Martin Hagberg Tureberg 1:51.11, Stephen Rono KEN bröt (hare), B: Fredrik Karlsson Hammarby 1:53.17, Ken Pihlblad IF Göta 1:54.03, Niclas Nygren-Johansson Ume FI 1:54.23, Jonas Brodén Gefle 1:54.29, Daniel Czarnecki Tureberg 1:55.55, Magnus Karlsson Gefle 1:55.71, Patrik Söderqvist Gefle 1:56.06, Mats Jedemo Hammarby 1:56.15, Anders Grahn Skellefteå AIK brötC: Magnus Åberg IF Göta 1:55:44, Anders Lund Östersund 1:55.74, Magnus Ståhlberg Gefle 1:55.79, Anders Holmer Tureberg 1:56.44, Fredrik Rohlén Falun 1:56.70, ... M Hagberg bröt (hare).
1500m (FGP)
A: Jörgen Zaki Malmö 3:45.34, Abderrahim Goumri MAR 3:46.01, Per Synnerman Hammarby 3:46.31, Mattias Norling Nord-Uppland 3:46.44, Joakim Johansson Hälle 3:47.05, John Laselle 79 Tureberg 3:47.50, Christian Nicholson GBR 3:47.52, Michael Jackson USA 3:47.57, Kim Godtfredsen DEN 3:50.06, Abdelhaq El Goursh MAR 3:50.74, Martin Adamsson Hammarby 3:52.50, Thomas Korir KEN bröt (hare), B: Andreas Phersson Hammarby 3:50.25, Niklas Österberg Rånäs 3:51.17, Nicklas Källmén Mölndal 3:51.36, Frewengel Habtom Spårvägen 3:51.63, Marcus Ståhlberg Tureberg 3:51.90, Arvid Levinsson Hässelby 3:53.49, Sören Helmer DEN 3:55.19, Erik Framme Hälle 3:55.35, Håkan Jansson Rånäs 3:57.83, Jan Magnusson Hammarby 3:59.83, Peter Marklund Riviera 4:00.67, Niklas Häggström Hammarby 4:01.08, Ronny Johannesson Hammarby bröt (hare), C: Henrik Ståhlberg Tureberg 3:55.92, Fredrik Uhrbom Nyköping 3:56.53, Dan Enqvist Filipstad 3:58.57, Gustav Berggren Skellefteå AIK 3:58.83, Ola Fängmark 80 Ume FI 4:01.29.
110m häck
(-0.8): Henrik Värendh Spårvägen 13.95, Fredrik Lindberg Östersund 13.99, Henrik Ögren Östersund 14.25, Stefan Heinås Riviera 14.57, Anders Karlsson Spårvägen 14.63, Patric Lindahl Heleneholm 14.72, Paul Ragnvaldsson 79 Strömsund 15.29, Jens Lidström 79 Riviera 15.57.
400m häck
A: Niklas Wallenlind Mölndal 51.17, Peter Andersson Täby 51.53, Fredrik Wållgren Mölndal 51.82, Björn Engström Gefle 53.14, Magnus Norberg 79 Huddinge 53.18, Konstantin Koutalas Spårvägen 53.97, B: Anders Wistam Hellas 54.04, Magnus Wallberg Falun 54.92, Björn Norén IF Göta 55.23, Håkan Eriksson 79 Gefle 57.53, Ronnie Sköld Lidingö bröt.
Stav (FGP)
Patrik Kristiansson Örgryte 545, Peter Widén Växjö 545, Trond Barthel NOR 535, Tye Harvey USA 535, Piotr Buciarski DEN 535, Oscar Janson Ullevi 535, Stefan Jeppsson Hässleholm 520, Carl-Johan Alm Spårvägen & Jonas Asplund Tureberg & Anders Edvinsson Spårvägen & Henrik Hallenbo Lerum & Zabigniew Jakobschy Spårvägen X.
Längd
Mathias Lageskog Orient 729/+0.6, Jerry Riutta Ullevi 726/+0.8, Nebez Kurban Lidingö 723w/+2.2 (718/+1.0), Robert Fält Gefle 717/+1.8, Christer Holger Huddinge 715/+0.5, Fotios Makrostergios Spårvägen 712/+0.8, Brian Thomas CAN 710/+0.6, Göran Moen NOR 699w/+2.9 (695/+1.4), Brian Predstrup DEN 698w/+2.2 (-).
Kula (FGP)
Kjell O Hauge NOR 1902, Andreas Gustafsson Hagen 1858, Sören Tallhem Spårvägen 1830, Henrik Wennberg Tureberg 1829, Håkan Andersson Ljungsbro 1755, Manuel Brändeborn Råby-Rekarne 1745, Daniel Jonsson Råby-Rekarne 1731, Jimmy Nordin 79 Gefle 1674.
Diskus
Fredrik Mäkk Hässelby 5658, Niklas Uhlin Upsala 5198.
Spjut
Patrik Bodén IF Göta 8015, Sturle Saebö NOR 7269, Ronny Nilsen NOR 7118, Peter Borglund Gefle 6942, Mattias Eriksson 80 Vännäs 6602, Richard Alneroth 80 Gefle 6516, Patrik Ekholm IF Göta 6389, Patrik Melin Gefle 6355, Kaj Jokinen 81 Råby-Rekarne 6253, Erik Axelsson Vännäs 6037.

KVINNOR
100m
h1 (-0.5): Jenny Kallur 81 Falun 12.24, Charlotta Vöcks Helsingborg 12.35, Sofi Hildenborg Råby-Rekarne 12.35, Pernilla Allvin Falun 12.52, Linda Fredriksson Heleneholm 12.65, Sara Westman Falun 12.67, h2 (-0.8): Johanna Manninen FIN 11.82, Anu Pirttimaa FIN 12.11, Kerstin Dalfors Dala-Floda 12.19, Victoria Gunnarsson Täby 12.22, Hanna Peterson 80 Södertälje IF 12.25, Anna Jägre Hässelby 12.42, Madeleine Andersson Enköping 12.88, h3 (-2.3): Marit Nyberg-Birknes NOR 12.01, Ann H Rinden NOR 12.26, Heidi Hannula FIN 12.30, Linda Fernström 81 Hässelby 12.51, Karin Hellegren 80 Södertälje IF 12.56, Therese Olofsson Hälle 12.73, Linda Mårtensson Malmö 12.77.
F (-1.8): J Manninen 11.80, M Nyberg-Birknes 11.85, J Kallur 12.09, A Pirttimaa 12.15, V Gunnarsson 12.26, A H Rinden 12.29, H Peterson 12.36, K Dalfors 12.40.

800m (FGP)
A: Malin Ewerlöf Spårvägen 2:00.29, Kathy Rounds USA 2:00.91, Eva Kasalova CZE 2:03.78, Monica Lundgren Täby 2:04.57, Grace Birungi UGA 2:05.88, Åsa Hedström Hälle 2:06.56, Karen Gydesen DEN 2:10.32, Carolina Nylén 79 Fredrikshof 2:14.62, Mari Bjone NOR bröt (hare), B: Catarina Sundelin Ume FI 2:09.47, Kristin Ahlepil Eksjö Södra 2:09.76, Kajsa Haglund 81 Heleneholm 2:10.08, Cecilia Hansson Gefle 2:10.61, Ulrika Johansson Rånäs 2:10.79, Eva-Britt Karlsson Sundsvall 2:12.24, Maria Åhr 80 Danderyd Athl 2:12.86, Therese Ahlepil Rånäs 2:14.43, Lena Melin Ullevi bröt (hare).
1500m
Alexandra Lindquist 79 Rånäs 4:36.21, Ida Nilsson 81 Högby 4:37.60, Martina Barkman 79 Färjestaden 4:38.59, Linda Sjöström Falun 4:39.25, Pia Thomasson IF Göta 4:39.78, Jessica Gylfe 80 Växjö 4:39.82, Erica Andersson IF Göta 4:40.74, Karin Lindberg IF Göta 4:41.45, Marie Hedman Spårvägen 4:42.70, Lena Kullstam Råby-Rekarne 4:42.73.
100m häck (FGP)
A (-1.2): Susanna Kallur 81 Falun 13.92, Kerttu Tiitso EST 13.95, Anneli Johansson Ume FI 14.39, Maria Richtnér IF Göta 14.40, Camilla Norell Hässelby 14.52, Maria Eriksson Hammerdal 14.54, Karin Jönsson Malmö 14.61, Katarina Svensson Täby 14.62, (-0.6): Lina Quick 80 Strand 14.55, Petra Eklund Täby 14.73, Linda Fredriksson Heleneholm 14.81.
400m häck
A: Petra Söderström FIN 56.72, Frida Svensson Mölndal 57.19, Mari Bjone NOR 57.54, Monica Rydén IF Göta 58.45, Lena Melin Ullevi 59.25, Nadja Petersen Huddinge bröt, B: K Svensson 60.65, Ulrika Johansson 80 Söderhamn 61.34, Caroline Carlberg 79 Gefle 61.97.
Höjd
Kajsa Bergqvist Tureberg 190, Emelie Färdigh IF Göta 183, Lena Johansson Hässelby & Anna Jägre Hässelby 175, Lisa Hannula 83 Gefle 170, Karin Lidholt IF Göta 170, Karolina Holmlöf 79 Upsala 165.
Längd (FGP)
Erica Johansson Mölndal 644/+0.8, Jelena Kasjtjejeva KZK 635/0.0?, Camilla Johansson Växjö 632/+1.1, Renata Nielsen DEN 613/+0.5, Johanna Sellman Gefle 612/+0.7, Annica Sandström Mölndal 589/+1.4, Petra Eklund Täby 582/+0.7, Karin Funke Gefle 580/0.0?, Jessica Larsson Hässelby 573/0.0?, Maria Richtnér IF Göta 570/+1.3, Anna-Karin Stenlund KA2 565/+1.1, Erika Persson 79 Sunne 552/-0.6, Åsa Hallström IF Göta 550/0.0?, Sofia Gustafsson 79 Råby-Rekarne 538/+1.3.
Tresteg
Marie Åhlander IF Göta 1298/+1.1, Anna Andersson Malmö 1297/+1.6, Anna Göransdotter-Nilsson Vännäs 1254w/+2.2 (1240/0.0?).
Kula
Linda-Marie Mårtensson Hässelby 1690, Linda Nestorsson Ullevi 1446, Cecilia Nilsson 79 Ymer 1358, Helena Engman Riviera 1315, Maria Pettersson Heleneholm 1294.
Diskus (FGP)
Anna Söderberg Ullevi 6210, Mette Bergmann NOR 6023, Eha Rünne EST 5651, Annika Larsson Gefle 5538, Sara Gruvfält-Rosén Huddinge 5059, L-M Mårtensson 5030, M Pettersson 4681, L Nestorsson 4606, Camilla Mattson Kil 4558, Lena Björk Hofors 4220.
4x100m
FIN (Anu Pirttimaa, Sanna Kyllönen, Heidi Hannula, Johanna Manninen) 44.91, Kombination/F19 (Karin Hellegren, Jenny Kallur, Susanna Kallur, Hanna Peterson) 45.93, Kombination (Victoria Gunnarsson, Charlotta Vöcks, Lena Udd, Linda Fernström) 46.08, Kombination/K22 (Kerstin Dalfors, Sofi Hildenborg, Sara Westman, Karin Jönsson) 46.68.


LIDINGÖ 2.6 (Back on Track)

MÄN
100m (FGP)
h1
(-0.2): Mikael Wennolf Malmö 10.85, Berhane Haile Tureberg 10.88, Anders Hansson Heleneholm 10.88, Lenny Martinez Huddinge 10.91, h2 (-0.9): Matias Ghansah Malmö 10.78, Mattias Sunneborn Lidingö 10.96, Benjamin Hecht DEN 11.04, Klas Ringdahl Huddinge 11.05, Michael Matton Gefle 12.56, h3 (-0.2): Patrik Lövgren Malmö 10.67, Mikael Ahl Ullevi 10.73, Conny Malm Ullevi 10.91, Alexander Lakhanpal 79 Linnéa 10.92, h4 (+0.2): Peter Karlsson Alingsås 10.69, Niclas Broström IF Göta 10.87,  Niklas Sjöstrand Kville 10.97, Henrik Dagård Hässelby 11.04, Oscar Tidblom Tiwaz bröt, h5 (-0.3): Rod Tolbert USA 10.67, Troy dos Santos CAN 10.73, Christofer Ohlsson Växjö 10.95, Ronnie Sköld Lidingö 11.16.
A (-0.3): P Lövgren  10.48, R Tolbert 10.62,  P Karlsson 10.65, MGhansah 10.71, T dos Santos 10.75, M Ahl 10.76, B (-0.5): A Lakhanpal 10.87, A Hansson  10.90, N Broström 10.90,  B Haile 10.93, C Ohlsson 10.97.

400m
A
Jan Podebradsky CZE 47.02, Magnus Aare Danderyd Athl 48.12, Rikard Rasmusson Malmö 48.31,  Godfrey Ssonko Mälarhöjden 49.35, Carlos Amado Hässelby 49.60, Konstantin Koutalas Spårvägen 49.75, B: Magnus Hansson Malmö 48.18, Jacob Stafstedt IF Göta 48.91, Mathias Sundin Malmö 49.79, Per Sandell Västerås 50.22.
800m
A: 
Eyvind Solbu NOR 1:48.66, Paul Walker GBR 1:49.57, Kjetil Hodnekvam NOR 1:49.58, Urban Johansson Ume FI 1:49.82, Rickard Pell 79 Hammarby 1:50.29,  Evaldas Martinka LIT 1:51.76, Björn A Böhleng NOR 1:52.97, Jon Andersson Falun 1:53.32, Tobias Andersson Malmö bröt, B: Anders Grahn Skellefteå AIK 1:52.86, Toni Rovina Malmö 1:53.85, Niclas Nygren-Johansson Ume FI 1:53.86, Jonas Brodén Gefle 1:54.32,  Ronny Johannesson Hammarby 1:54.41, Stefan Danielsson Hammarby 1:56.39, Fredrik Karlsson Hammarby & Lars Appelqvist IF Göta bröt, C: Patrik Söderqvist Gefle 1:54.57, Peter Marklund Riviera 1:55.97, Olof Tuhus IF Göta 1:56.48, Magnus Karlsson Gefle 1:56.58.
1500m (FGP)
A: 
Jörgen Zaki Malmö 3:46.63, Per Synnerman Hammarby 3:46.73, Joakim Johansson Hälle 3:48.10, Rizak Dirshe Hälle 3:48.12, Claes Nyberg Mölndal 3:49.02, Martin Adamsson Hammarby 3:49.48, Michael Öhman 79 Bollebygd 3:49.88, Abdelhaq El Goursh MAR 3:49.96, Johnny Jönsson Spårvägen 3:50.57, Göran Axelsson Malmö 3:50.91,   Fredrik Kjellberg Tureberg 3:51.36, Joel Johansson Malmö 3:54.83, Per T Thomassen NOR 3:55.83, B: Abderrahim Goumri MAR 3:48.69, John Laselle 79 Tureberg 3:51.21, Gustav Svedbrant 81 Spårvägen 3:51.63, Carl Brümmer Malmö 3:54.08, Staffan Stegmark Malmö 3:54.39, Niklas Österberg Rånäs 3:55.15, Nicklas Källmén Mölndal 3:55.46, Peter Carlsson Spårvägen 3:56.22, ... Frewengel Habtom Spårvägen bröt, C: Peter Nzimbi KEN 3:57.27, Fredrik Uhrbom Nyköping 3:57.61, Stefan Lungström IF Göta 3:57.87, Jan Hedström IF Göta 3:58.78.
3000m hinder
A
hmed Mohamed Hälle 8:50.89, Mustafa Mohamed 79 Hälle 8:53.04, Mattias Persson Spårvägen 9:02.53, Carl Warren GBR 9:06.37, Per Jacobsen IF Göta 9:07.35, Andreas Ahl Hässelby 9:08.84, Mads Madsen DEN 9:14.22,  Johan Olehäll 79 Hälle 9:20.70, Jan Amnéus 79 Väsby 9:28.55, Johan Wettergren Kville 9:35.82.
110m häck
h1 
(-0.8): Henrik Värendh Spårvägen 14.25, Henrik Ögren Östersund 14.33, Henrik A Nielsen DEN 14.86,  Baboucarr Njie Tureberg 15.26, Per Bergman 79 Tureberg 15.36, h2 (-1.1): Gaute Gundersen NOR 14.05, Fredrik Lindberg Östersund 14.58, Stefan Heinås Riviera 14.63, Patric Lindahl Heleneholm 14.95, Paul Ragnvaldsson 79 Strömsund 15.08, Andreas Ericsson Råby-Rekarne 15.17, h3 (-1.3): Robert Kronberg Kville 14.34, Anders Saekmose DEN 14.35, Anders Karlsson Spårvägen 14.97, Martin Kruse Enköping 15.21, Joakim Blaschke KA2 15.29, Jens Lidström 79 Riviera 15.49.
F (-0.3): R Kronberg 13.82, H Värendh 13.91, H Ögren 14.31, A Saekmose 14.46, F Lindberg 15.08, G Gundersen  ej start.

Höjd
Stefan Holm Kil 215, Daniel Johansson Kville 206, Yannick Tregaro Örgryte 201, Peter Blom 79 Lidingö 201, Demola Rieke 201, Erik Sikström 80 Lidingö X.
Stav (FGP)
Martin Voss DEN 535, Peter Widén Växjö 520, Kevin Hughes GBR 500, Marcus Fransson KA2 480, Anders Edvinsson Spårvägen & Jonas Asplund Tureberg 480, Danny Krasnov ISR & Zbigniew Jakobschy Spårvägen & Patrik Stenlund KA2 & Daniel El Idrissi SUI X.
Längd
Mathias Lageskog Orient 742/+0.2, Brian Predstrup DEN 715/+1.6, Jerry Riutta Ullevi 710/+0.5, Peter Häggström Ymer 702/+0.8, Linus Malmborg Heleneholm 693/+0.3, Fotios Makrostergios Spårvägen 668/0.0, Dan Alfredsson 79 Ludvika 659/+0.3, Robert Fält Gefle X.
Kula (FGP)
Sören Tallhem Spårvägen 1849, Andreas Gustafsson Hagen 1828, Henrik Wennberg Tureberg 1818, Manuel Brändeborn Råby-Rekarne 1770, Daniel Jonsson Råby-Rekarne 1760, Roar Hoff NOR 1756, Håkan Andersson Ljungsbro 1716, Kristian Pettersson Ullevi 1685, Jimmy Nordin 79 Gefle 1604, Yngve Wahlander Hagen 1557.
Spjut
Patrik Bodén IF Göta 8095, Pål Arne Fagernes NOR 7543, Pietari Skyttä FIN 7454, Daniel Ragnvaldsson Strömsund 6996, Peter Borglund Gefle 6905, Ronni Nilsen NOR 6809, Mattias Eriksson 80 Vännäs 6520, Patrik Ekholm IF Göta 6494, Peter Strömbäck Tranås 6236, Thomas Sandström Spårvägen 6185, Henrik Dagård KA2 5770, Patrik Melin Gefle X.

KVINNOR
100m
h1 (-0.5): Annika Amundin Ullevi 11.90, Victoria Gunnarsson Täby 12.15, Lena Udd Hammarby 12.19, Pernilla Allvin Falun 12.46, Therese Olofsson Hälle 12.56, h2 (-0.3): Jenny Kallur 81 Falun 12.23, Charlotta Vöcks Helsingborg 12.25, Georgina Oladapo GBR 12.33, Kerstin Dalfors Dala-Floda 12.42, Anna Kronberg Ullevi 12.42, Veronica Fransson 79 Hälle 12.54, h3 (-0.1): Susanna Johansson IF Göta 12.18, Anna Westerberg 80 Tiwaz 12.24, Sofi Hildenborg Råby-Rekarne 12.41, Charlotta Wanhainen Tranås 12.49, Sara Westman Falun 12.54, Julie Keys RSA 12.81.
(-0.2): A Amundin 11.88, L Udd 12.10, S Johansson 12.10, J Kallur 12.17, V Gunnarsson 12.17, A Westerberg  12.32.

400m
Marika Johansson Spårvägen 55.73, Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndal 55.80, Pia Welin Lidingö 56.30, Nadja Petersen Huddinge 56.31, Ulrika Johansson 80 Söderhamn 56.64, Anna Wikström Hälle 57.00.
800m (FGP)
A: Maria Akraka Rånäs 2:03.39, Eva Kasalova CZE 2:03.85, Ana A Menendez ESP 2:04.42, Vida Bytautiene LIT 2:05.13, Linda Olsson Täby 2:05.52, Lena Nilsson 80 Vallentuna 2:06.02, Åsa Hedström Hälle 2:09.29, Therese Ahlepil Rånäs 2:09.45, Ulrika Johansson Rånäs 2:09.74, Carolina Nylén 79 Fredrikshof 2:10.34, B: Louise Wenngren Spårvägen 2:12.19, Maria Åhr 80 Danderyd Athl 2:12.91, Caroline Hjelm Hälle 2:14.08, Malin Kemi Malmö 2:15.72, Elin Dahlstedt Lidingö 2:16.22, Linda Sjöström Falun 2:17.78, Sandra Pode 81 Heleneholm 2:19.45, C: Kajsa Haglund 81 Heleneholm 2:12.50, Vanessa de Luca Malmö 2:13.53.
100m häck (FGP)
h1 (-0.1): Susanna Kallur 81 Falun 13.85, Agneta Rosenblad Lidingö 14.15, Maria Eriksson Hammerdal 14.56, Jana Cagin 79 Tureberg 15.48, h2 (-0.2): Melanie Wilkins GBR 14.43, Karin Jönsson Malmö 14.70, Camilla Norell Hässelby 14.75, Linda Fredriksson Heleneholm 14.80, Lina Quick Strand 15.17, Petra Lindh Tureberg 15.84, h3 (-0.4): Maryline Troonen BEL 14.02, Anneli Johansson Ume FI 14.52, Karin Olsson Helsingborg 14.80, Karin Funke Gefle 14.87, Sara Gelin 80 Enköping 15.06.
F (0.0): S Kallur 13.70, M Troonen 13.98, M Wilkins 14.11, M Eriksson 14.42, A Johansson  14.48, A Rosenblad 14.49.

Höjd
Marie Norrman 81 Råby-Rekarne 183, Emelie Färdigh IF Göta 177, Anna Jägre Hässelby & Lena Johansson 79 Hässelby 171, Karin Lidholt IF Göta 171, Martina Sandvall 81 Lidingö & Jenny Jansson 81 Råby-Rekarne X.
Längd (FGP)
Erica Johansson Mölndal 641/+0.1, Renata Nielsen DEN 631/+0.2, Camilla Johansson Växjö 626/+0.8, Jessica Larsson Hässelby 603/+1.4, Annica Sandström Mölndal 596/-0.1, Vaida Usaite LIT 573/+0.1, Karin Funke Gefle 567/+0.1, Linda Fredriksson Heleneholm 560/+0.5, Pernilla Allvin Mora 559/-0.1, Anna-Karin Stenlund KA2 555/0.0, Åsa Hallström IF Göta 549/+0.6, Emma Hall IF Göta 511/+0.7.
Kula
Katarina Sederholm NOR 1709 (Norskt rekord), Linda-Marie Mårtensson Hässelby 1701 (Svenskt årsbästa),  Catarina Andersson Heleneholm 1443, Maria Pettersson Heleneholm 1430, Helena Engman Riviera 1391, Marie Hilmersson 81 Wedevåg 1193.

Diskus (FGP)
Beatrice Faumuina NZL 6297, Anna Söderberg Ullevi 6054, Eha Rünne EST 5659, Annika Larsson Gefle 5159,  Linda-Marie Mårtensson Hässelby 4902, Camilla Mattson Kil 4513, Maria Pettersson Heleneholm 4247,  Catarina Andersson Heleneholm 4121, Lena Björk Hofors 4097, Veronica Karlsson 80 Strömsund 3844, ... H Engman X.


POÄNGSTÄLLNING - SLUTLIG

MÄN

100m

Patrik Lövgren Malmö AI 19
Kevin Braunskill USA 17
Matias Ghansah Malmö AI 12.5
Peter Karlsson Alingsås IF 10
Darren Campbell GBR 7
Seun Ogunkoya NGR 7
Rod Tolbert USA 5
Obadele Thompson BAR 5
Geir Moen NOR 5
Torbjörn Eriksson Sundsvalls FI 5
Osmond Ezinwa NGR 3.5
Kevin Little USA 3.5
Mikael Ahl Ullevi FK 3.5
John Regis GBR 2
Troy dos Santos CAN 2
Michael Green JAM 2
Tony Mc Call USA 1
 
1500m
Jörgen Zaki Malmö AI 26
Abderrahim Goumri MAR 18
Per Synnerman Hammarby IF 10
Rizak Dirshe Hälle IF 8
Noureddine Morceli ALG 7
Edwin Maranga KEN 7
Joakim Johansson Hälle IF 6
Dan Browne USA 5
Paul Mwangi KEN 5
Bernard Lagat KEN 4
Mattias Norling Nordupplands AIF-79 3
Kipkirui Misoi KEN 3
Kiyonari Shibata JPN 3
Michael Öhman Bollebygds IF 2
Ibrahim Aden SOM 1
Claes Nyberg Mölndals AIK 1
John Laselle Turebergs FK 1
 

Stav

Patrik Kristiansson Örgryte IS 26
Peter Widén IFK Växjö 19.5
Martin Voss DEN 14
Patrik Stenlund KA 2 IF 12.5
Martin Eriksson Hässelby SK 7.5
Trond Barthel NOR 7.5
Tye Harvey USA 6
Kevin Hughes GBR 4
Oscar Janson Ullevi FK 4
Marcus Fransson KA 2 IF 3
Piotr Buciarski DEN 2
Anders Edvinsson Spårvägens FK 1.5
Jonas Asplund Turebergs FK 1.5
 
Kula
Sören Tallhem Spårvägens FK 29
Andreas Gustafsson IF Hagen 21
Henrik Wennberg Turebergs FK 18
Manuel Brändeborn Råby-Rekarne FI 9
C.J. Hunter USA 7
Håkan Andersson Ljungsbro FK 6
Andy Bloom USA 5
Roar Hoff NOR 4
Daniel Jonsson Råby-Rekarne FI 4
Adam Nelson USA 4
Brian Miller USA 2
     
"Overall"    
Sören Tallhem Spårvägens FK 29
Patrik Kristiansson Örgryte IS 26
Jörgen Zaki Malmö AI 26
 

 

KVINNOR

800m
Malin Ewerlöf Spårvägens FK 28
Kathi Rounds USA 15
Eva Kasalová CZE 13
Monica Lundgren Täby IS 11
Maria Akraka Rånäs 4H 9
Diane Modahl GBR 5
Linda Olsson Täby IS 5
Ana A Menéndez ESP 4
Anna Jakubczak POL 4
Grace Birungi UGA 4
Vida Bytautiene LIT 3
Åsa Hedström Hälle IF 3
Julia Kosenkova RUS 3
Ludmila Formanová CZE 2
Lena Nilsson Vallentuna FK 1
 
100m häck
Susanna Kallur Falu IK 26
Anneli Johansson Ume FI 13
Maria Eriksson Hammerdals IF 13
Anjanette Kirkland USA 7
Karin Jönsson Malmö AI 7
Gudrun Arnardottir ISL 7
Maria Richtnér IF Göta 5
Maryline Troonen BEL 5
Kerttu Tiitso EST 5
Tonya Lawson USA 5
Melanie Wilkins GBR 4
Cheryl Dickey USA 4
Natalia Sjechodanova RUS 3
Lina Quick Strands IF 2
Camilla Norell Hässelby SK 2
Agneta Rosenblad IFK Lidingö 1
Katarina Svensson Täby IS 1

Längd
Erica Johansson Mölndals AIK 32
Camilla Johansson IFK Växjö 18
Renata Nielsen DEN 15
Jelena Kasjtjejeva KZK 12
Shana Williams USA 7
Jessica Larsson Hässelby SK 7
Annica Sandström Mölndals AIK 6
Iva Prandzjeva BUL 5
Dawn Burrell USA 3
Johanna Sellman Gefle IF 2
Tatiana Kotova RUS 2
Vaida Usaite LIT 1
 

Diskus

Anna Söderberg Ullevi FK 33
Eha Rünne EST 16
Mette Bergman NOR 20
Annica Larsson Gefle IF 16
Linda-Marie Mårtensson Hässelby SK 10
Beatrice Faumuina NZL 7
Sara Gruvfält-Rosén Huddinge AIS 4
Camilla Mattson Kils AIK 2
Linda Nestorsson Ullevi FK 2
     
"Overall"    
Anna Söderberg Ullevi FK 33
Erica Johansson Mölndals AIK 32
Malin Ewerlöf Spårvägens FK 28