Sök på friidrott.se

Kontaktinformation

Svensk Friidrott

Kontaktuppgifter hittas på www.friidrott.se


Svenska Friidrottsupen - 1998



ESKILSTUNA 24.5 (Grupp A)
MÄN
Totalt: 1) Tureberg (T) 83, 2) Huddinge (H) 66, 3) Upsala (U) 64, 4) Västerås (V) 57, 5) Råby-Rekarne (R) 55, 6) Falun (F) 50.
100m (-0.5): Lenny Martinez H 10.85, Berhane Haile T 10.86, Håkan Setthammar V 10.97. 200m (-2.7): B Haile 22.42. Anders Boyacioglu H 22.91. 400m: Mikael Ekman T 48.77, Klas Ringdahl H 49.26, Jan Persson V 50.23. 800m: Jon Andersson 80 F 1:54.94, Martin Hagberg T 1:55.12. 1500m: John Laselle 79 T 4:13.76. 5000m: Ristat Zeron U 15:55.26. 3000mH: Magnus Hansson 79 Falun 10:22.25. 110mH (-1.5): Urban Gustafsson U 14.54, Andreas Ericsson R 14.98, Per Bergman 79 T 15.14, Magnus Wallberg F 15.55, Martin Mella H 15.57. 400mH: Magnus Norberg 79 H 53.13, M Wallberg 54.62. Höjd: Per Nordlund U 205, Andreas Jonsson T 202, Jörgen Hjorth F 195, Martin Mella H 191. Stav: Jonas Asplund T 468, Christer Holger H 448. Längd: H Setthammar 748/-0.8, C Holger 688/+0.5, Johan Levin U 688/0.0, Christian Forsell 79 R 681/-0.1, Markus Ottesen 81 F 679w/+4.3 (663/0.0). Tresteg: Tomas Johansson T 1471/+0.2, Lars Häggberg H 1450/+2.0, J Hjorth 1417w/+3.5 (1404/+0.2), U Gustafsson 1411/+0.8, Håkan Eklund 80 R 1396/+0.8. Kula: Henrik Wennberg T 1838, Daniel Jonsson R 1813, Mattias Borrman V 1577, Patrik Sandberg H 1374, Johan Persson 80 F 1340. Diskus: M Borrman 5541, Niklas Uhlin U 5126, Manuel Brändeborn R 5089, Axel Bernhult H 4975, J Persson 4538. Slägga: H Wennberg 5290, N Uhlin 5089, Tony Settle R 4956, Kenneth Bergén H 4833. Spjut: Kaj Jokinen 81 R 6253, Mikael Alsterbåge H 6227, Pasi Mäntylä 6144. 4x100m: Tureberg 42.27, Huddinge 42.28, Västerås 43.40, Upsala 43.62, Falun 43.82.
KVINNOR
Totalt: 1) Gefle (G) 52, 2) Falun (F) 46, 3) Råby-Rekarne (R) 45, 4) Huddinge (H) 20, - ) Upsala & Lidingö ej start.
100m (-1.4): Sofi Hildenborg R 12.30, Johanna Sellman G 12.45, Sara Westman F 12.55. 200m (-2.3): Jenny Kallur 81 F 24.78, S Hildenborg 24.92, Nadja Petersen H 25.35. 400m: N Petersen 55.38, Caroline Carlberg 79 G 58.94, Jenny Sjöström F 59.90. 800m: Linda Olsson 81 F 2:21.08, Lena Kullstam R 2:21.35, Hanna Ahlin 84 G 2:22.61. 1500m: Linda Sjöström F 4:55.13, Anette Grinneby R 4:57.43. 3000m: L Sjöström 10:18.20, Anki Hagberg R 10:23.72. 100mH (-0.9): Karin Funke G 14.82, Jenny Kallur 15.15, Jenny Jansson 81 R 15.50. 400mH: Susanna Kallur 81 F 63.00, Elin Blomgren R 64.85, Maria Svahn G 67.52. Höjd: Marie Norrman 81 R 185, Lisa Hannula 83 G 169, Sofie Nilsson 82 F 159. Stav: Johanna Dahlström 82 G 267. Längd: K Funke 592w/+2.6 (-), Pernilla Allvin F 582/+1.7, Sofia Gustafsson 79 R 578w/+2.2 (544/+0.2), Anna Seleznova 83 H 537/+1.9. Tresteg: J Sellman G 1283/+0.8, Karolina Söderlund 79 R 1183/-0.2, S Nilsson 1155/+0.7, A Seleznova 1116/+1.1. Kula: Annika Larsson G 1258, Alice Bergström 79 R 1118, Linda Lindblom H 1110. Diskus: A Larsson 5188, Johanna Gustafson 82 R 4049, Ellinor Storbjörk H 3984. Slägga: J Gustafson 4057, Madelein Fahlstedt 83 G 3211. Spjut: Marie Rosengren 80 G 4087, Nina Meriläinen H 3862, A Bergström 3741. 4x100m: Falun 47.49, Gefle 49.17.

KARLSKRONA 24.5 (Grupp B)
MÄN
Totalt: 1) Heleneholm (He) 83, 2) Hälle (Hä) 73, 3) Örgryte (Ög) 59, 4) Vittsjö (V) 57, 5) Lund (L ) 51, 6) Österhaninge (Öh) 47.
100m (+1.5): Anders Hansson He 10.98. 200m (+2.5): A Hansson 22.24w, Andreas Rehnborg 80 Öh 22.53w, Gustav Lindström 81 L 22.59w, Tobias Andersson 80 V 22.73w, Ming Le 81 Ög 22.77w. 400m: Rizak Dirshe Hä 49.25, Peder Bolgerth Ög 50.24. 800m: Ahmed Mohamed Hä 1:58.23. 1500m: Joakim Johansson Hä 3:54.06. 5000m: Joakim Nätth Hä 15:37.24. 3000mH: Johan Olehäll 79 Hä 9:32.43, Magnus Johansson V 9:34.23, Johan Norin Öh 9:48.88. 110mH (+2.3): Patric Lindahl He 14.68w, Martin Burrows Hä 15.43w, Mattias Lundquist L 15.70w. 400mH: M Burrows 55.61. Höjd: Yannick Tregaro Ög 205, Henrik Nilsson He 202, Tobias Andersson 80 V 195, Jan Hargell 61 Öh 191. Stav: Alhaji Jeng 81 Ög 450. Längd: Christer Persson V 689/+1.7, Haldur Rohtla Ög 679/+1.2. Tresteg: Ousainou Mbye 80 Ög 1416w/+2.9 (1365/+1.0), Daniel Norman L 1393/+1.8, Martin Glimsand Hä 1380/+2.4. Kula: Mattias Mattisson V 1569, Jonas Forsberg He 1381, Mikael Johansson Hä 1374, Henrik Österberg 79 Öh 1339. Diskus: Staffan Jönsson 81 He 3910. Slägga: M Johansson Hä 6546. Spjut: Rikard Krook He 6423, Martin Trnovsky L 5800, Magnus Tornerefelt V 5776. 4x100m: Örgryte 44.17.
KVINNOR
Totalt: 1) Heleneholm (He) 61, 2) Helsingborg (Hb) 53, 3) Spårvägen (S) 49, 4) Växjö (V) 47, 5) KA2 (K) 43.
100m (+1.6): Charlotta Vöcks Hb 12.11, Marika Johansson S 12.27, Pernilla Wigothsson 80 K 12.62. 200m (+1.7): M Johansson 24.90, Carola Strenius K 25.26, Jenny Ljunggren 84 Hb 25.35. 400m: Erica Mårtensson 79 V 57.66. 800m: Sandra Pode 81 He 2.14.03, Jessica Gylfe 80 V 2:14.28. 1500m: Kajsa Haglund 81 He 4:39.82, Katarina Wikander Hb 4:41.31, Marie Hedman S 4:48.80, Jessica Gunnarsson V 4:50.02. 3000m: Susanne Wallner S 10:01.72. 100mH (+2.3): P Wigothsson 14.26w, Karin Olsson Hb 14.36w, Linda Fredriksson He 14.50w, Lina Ericsson V 15.13w. 400mH: E Mårtensson 61.11, L Fredriksson 63.46, Britt-Louise Olsson Hb 64.33, Louise Åkesson 80 K 65.35. Höjd: Carolina Klüft V 167. Stav: Linda Persson 81 V 317, Maria Rendin 82 He 307, Sara Wäsström 82 S 297. Längd: Anna-Karin Stenlund (f d Mark) K 589w/+2.9 (587/+1.9), Caroline Bryland He 560w/+3.7 (-), Sara Isaksson 82 Hb 529/+0.6. Tresteg: C Vöcks 1228w/+2.8 (1152/+0.9), A-K Stenlund 1221w/+2.5 (1214/+1.1), Sara Kiraly 82 S 1097w/+3.5 (1045/+0.3). Kula: Catarina Andersson He 1437, Karin Olsson 1385, Jessie Ross V 1116. Diskus: Maria Pettersson He 4416, Isabell Jeppsson K 4164, Taina Ståhl S 3652. Slägga: Gianna Panavoglou S 5150, Marie Nilsson 79 Hb 4000, Maria Brorson He 3986, Linda Brittesland 80 V 3710, I Jeppsson K 3477. Spjut: C Andersson 4400. 4x100m: Helsingborg 48.53, KA2 49.65, Heleneholm 49.84.

 

GÖTALAND

 

STENUNGSUND 28.6
MÄN Div 3 V

Totalt: 1) Halmstad 63, 2) Trollhättans SK  & Brattås 58, 4) Dingle 42, 5) Dals Södra 31, 6) Tjörn-Nösnäs 25, 7) Högsbo 23.
200m A (-0.5): Peter Engström Tr 22.65. Tresteg: Jim Ekliden 80 B 1380/+0.8, Anton Andersson 81 Ha 1363/+1.7. Kula: Martin Grahn Ha 1485, Henrik Olsson Di 1436. Spjut: Johan Sundström Tr 5527.
KVINNOR Div 2 V
Totalt: 1) Göteborgs KIK 49, 2) Halmstad 46, 3) Trollhättans SK 45, 4) Söder om Lagan 36, 5) Tjörn-Nösnäs 30, 6) Dals Södra 28, 7) Dingle 17.
200m A (+2.4): Sofie Toftgård 82 Ha 26.17w. 400mH A: Hanna Kensfors 82 G 66.9m, B: Malin Johansson 81 (Tr) 68.69. Tresteg: Maria Berggren 82 G 1158/+1.4. Slägga: Charlotta Nilsson 81 Tj 3282, Camilla Ottosson 81 L 3045, Anna Magnusson Da 2985.

UDDEVALLA 27.6
MÄN Div 1

Totalt: 1) Hagen 69, 2) Orient 67, 3) Villstad 49, 4) Simrishamn 47, 5) IK Sisu 30.
200m (-1.9): Peter Johansson 81 O 22.46, Henric Gröndahl 79 H 22.86. 3000mH: Fredrik Lundqvist S-u 9:42.22. 400mH: Jonas Hermansson 79 H 57.52. Längd: Mathias Lageskog O 699/+0.6. Tresteg: M Lageksog 1493/+1.0. Kula: Yngve Wahlander H 1443. Diskus: Andreas Gustafsson H 4922. Slägga: A Gustafsson 4916, Magnus Emanuelsson V 4758. Spjut: Patrik Andersson O 6163.
KVINNOR Div 1
Totalt: 1) Hovslätt 49, 2) Orient 45, 3) Tjalve 38, 4) Klippan 38.
Stav: Karolina Syrén 82 H 270, Anita Norr-Ericson T 260, Maria Gylfe O 240. Tresteg: Susanna Eggertsen 81 O 1085/+0.5, Frida Syrén 83 H 1060/0.0. Kula: Beatrice Aronsson O 1263, Mona Jönsson K 1094. Diskus: B Aronsson 4230, Lena Brattgård T 3662. Slägga: Monica Reby T 3436, K Syrén 2805. Spjut: M Reby 3760, M Jönsson 3562.

SKRUV 27.6
MÄN

Totalt: 1) Sävedalen 75, 2) Skruv 74, 3) Linköping 69, 4) Tjalve 54, 5) Finish 48, 6) Tiwaz 45.
100m (+1.0): Johan Olofsson Ti 11.07. 400m B: Martin Joabsson Sk 50.44. 800m: Tobias Lundvall Sä 1:53.81. 3000mH: Henrik Ahnström 81 Sk 9:37.99. 110mH (w?): Magnus Lundgren 80 F 15.47, Frederick Löfdahlt Tj 15.61. Höjd: Martin Zuba F 202, F Löfdahl 202. Längd: Petteri Laitinen L (??) 701/+1.3, M Lundgren 679/+0.7, Fredrik Joabsson Sk 667/+0.2. Tresteg: Ronny Hansson F 1432/+1.4, Per Klofsten L 1401/+1.1. Kula: Mats Laamanen Sä 1406. Diskus: M Laamanen 4510. 4x100m A: Linköping 43.76
KVINNOR
Totalt: 1) Mölndal 72.5, 2) Skruv 68, 3) Färjestaden 59, 4) Norrköping 57, 5) Kville 52.5, 6) Tranås 45.
100m (+0.6): Charlotta Ceder-Wanhainen T 12.32, Sofia Larsson 83 Mölndal 12.36. 200m (w?) A: Beatrice Dahlgren 79 M 25.09, C Ceder-Wanhainen 25.72, B: Emma Frostensson 79 Sk 25.65, Kristina Blomstrand 82 N 26.03. 400m A: B Dahlgren 56.33, Annika Eriksson 82 F 56.75, E Frostensson 58.39, B: K Blomstrand 58.23. 1500m: Martina Barkman 79 F 4:47.32, Ebba Stenbäck 81 N 4:55.90, Andrea Lundkvist M 4:57.51. 3000m: E Stenbäck 10:47.86, Gabriella Dahlgren M 10:52.25. 100mH (+2.1): Erica Johansson 14.08w, Verona Hummel Sk 14.09w, Jenny Magripli N 15.59w. 400mH A: Anna Frostensson 82 Sk 68.48, B: Paulina Orell 81 N 67.08. Höjd: Johanna Olander 79 F 163. Stav: Emma Josefsson 81 K 331, Fevronia Stafilidou 82 Sk 321, Helena Ahxner 81 M 281. Längd: Sofie Andersson 81 K 568/+0.2, V Hummel 541/-1.8, Sara Brankell 81 M 529/-0.5. Tresteg: Anna Folino 79 K 1124/+2.0, Anne Mäntylä 81 M 1078/+0.7, A Eriksson 1056/+0.9. Kula: Anna-Karin Svensson 81 F 1175, Maria Turunen 80 Sk 1160, Erica Johansson 1007. Diskus: A-K Svensson 4090, M Turunen 3942. Slägga: Carola Feuerpfeil Sk 3189. Spjut: Jennie Niesel F 4156, Diana Ottosson 80 Sk 3635. 4x100m A: Mölndal 47.82.

ESLÖV 27.6
MÄN Div 3 S

Totalt: 1) Eslöv 46, 2) Gnistan 43, 3) Oskarshamn 39.5, 4) Contact 37, 5) Vittsjö lag 2 35.5, 6) Södra Vi 26.
200m A (-1.1): Frank Asamoah 81 E 22.75. 800m: Göran Olofsson E 1:57.79. Höjd: G Olofsson 195, Per-Ola Andersson 80 G 190. Tresteg: Robert Eliasson SV 1352/-0.5. Kula: Mattias Mattisson V 1582. Diskus: Peter Andresson G 5126, Stellan Kjellander V 4730, Tomas Pyka 81 G 4424. Spjut: Bengt Loo C 5938.
KVINNOR Div 2 S
Totalt: 1) Lund 48.5, 2) Eslöv 43.5, 3) Trelleborg 31, 4) Udd 28, 5) Simrishamn 18, 6) Vittsjö 15.
100m (-2.4): Helena Jönsson L 12.74. 200m A (-1.1): H Jönsson 25.32, B (-1.5): Malin Svensson T 26.03. 800m: Anna Hellblom L 2:19.53. 400mH A: Eva Jönsson L 63.78, Eva Olofsson 80 E 64.90. Höjd: M Svensson 168, Sanna Johansson 80 U 160, E Jönsson & Jeanette Hansson 79 E 160. Tresteg: J Hansson 1140/+0.2, S Johansson 1097/-0.8. Diskus: Angelika Nilsson L 4213. Slägga: A Nilsson 3825, Lilian Pyka 79 Gnistan 3740, Christel Nordin 83 E 3148, Christel Persson 70 S 2944.

MARIESTAD 27.6
MÄN Div 2 B
Totalt: 1) Mariestad 51, 2) Udd 44, 3) Norrköping 43, 4) Kyrkhult 39.
400m: Alexander Ricciardelli 83 N 53.33. 110mH (-1.0): Carl-Johan Olsson 80 M 16.03. Tresteg: Andreas Anderson M1324/+0.2. Slägga: Krister Svensson K 4469.

ALVESTA 27.6
KVINNOR Div 2-3 Ö

Totalt: 1) Motala 20, 2) Alvesta & Linköping 17.
Tresteg (w?): Christina Franklin 82 A 1129. Diskus: Sandra Landström M 3536. Slägga: Rebecka Kvist 83 A 4448.

BORÅS 27.6
MÄN Div 1
Totalt: 1) Ymer 90, 2) Alingsås 71, 3) Mölndal 68, 4) Helsingborg 58, 5) Tranås 48, 6) Klippan 40.
100m (+0.8): Peter Karlsson A 10.68, Henrik Olausson Y 10.88, Christofer Sandin 79 M 11.07. 200m (+1.2): Johan Hed 80 M 22.10, H Olausson 22.40. 400m: Peter Fredriksson M 49.37, Johan Helsmo H 50.07, Nilton Oliveira 80 A 50.21. 3000mH: Erik Petersson 80 M 9:40.91, Gary Larsson A 10:00.88. 110mH (-0.4): Herman Thorell Y 15.31, Jakob Falkbring M 15.36, Alexander Ljunggren 81 H 15.77. 400mH: H Thorell 53.27, Joakim Lindstrup H 56.61, Karl-Anton Cruz M 58.41, Andreas Lundqvist 79 A 58.68. Höjd: Jan-Erik Wanhainen T 200, Peter Strand A 190. Stav: Gustav Andhill 79 A 420. Längd: Peter Häggström Y 732/-0.2, Reinhold Andersson 80 K 654/-1.2. Tresteg: P Häggström 1379/-1.4, J Falkbring 1345/-1.2. Kula: Niklas Trennéus Y 1564, Daniel Gustafsson A 1406. Diskus: N Trennéus 4749. Slägga: Daniel Nornvall Y 5430, Thomas Edvinsson A 4791, Eugen Waltercrantz 39 H 3693. Spjut: D Gustafsson 6532, Peter Strömbäck T 6104. 4x100m: Mölndal 42.38, Ymer 42.60, Helsingborg 43.09.

 

 

TRANÅS 24.5
MÄN Div 1
Totalt: 
1) Helsingborg 71, 2) Klippan 70, 3) Tranås 64, 4) Simrishamn 56.5, 5) IK Sisu 55, 6) Villstad 53.5.
200m (-0.1): Erik Wahn 80 H 22.20. 400m: Johan Helsmo H 50.15. 1500m: Henrik Skoog 79 V 3:58.23. 110mH (-0.1): Peter Eriksson 64 H 16.50. 400mH: Joakim Lindstrup H 56.08, Andreas Lundqvist 79 T 58.80. Höjd: Jan-Erik Wanhainen T 195, Fredrik von Speyck 79 K 190. Längd: Reinhold Andersson 80 K 682/+1. Tresteg: R Andersson 1322/+1.6. Spjut: Peter Strömbäck T 6626. 4x100m: Helsingborg 43.0m.
KVINNOR Div 1
Totalt:
 1) Mölndal 68, 2) Kville 62, 3) Tranås 47, 4) Orient 41, 5) Hovslätt 38.
100m (-2.3): Sofia Larsson 83 M 12.58, Charlotta Wanhainen T 12.71. 200m (-3.0): Beatrice Dahlgren 79 M 25.78. 400m: B Dahlgren 57.64. 1500m: Anna Behn 79 K 4:45.02. 3000m: Karin Schön K 10:43.16. 100mH (+0.9): Erica Johansson M 14.05, Isabelle Österberg 80 K 15.67. 400mH: Susanne Henriksson 79 T 68.45. Höjd: Sara Brankell 81 M 160, Lisa Carlsson O 160. Stav: Emma Josefsson 81 K 330, Helena Ahxner 81 M 280, Karolina Syrén 82 H 270, Maria Gylfe O 260. Längd: Annica Sandström M 601/+1.6, Sofia Andersson 81 K 538w/+3.0 (529/+1.4), C Wanhainen 525/+1.3. Tresteg: A Sandström 1268/+0.8, S Andersson 1114/+0.3. Kula: Beatrice Aronsson O 1195. Diskus: B Aronsson 3893. Slägga: Lillemor Levin 80 T 3045, Helena Fritzén O 2922, Maria Andersson K 2704. 4x100m: Mölndal 48.00.

 

KARLSHAMN 24.5
MÄN Div 2 S
Totalt: 1) Sävedalen 71, 2) Skruv 69, 3) Finish 63, 4) Udd 63, 5) Kyrkhult 57, 6) Kalmar 51.
800m: Tobias Lundvall Sä 1:56.4m. 3000mH: Henrik Ahnström 81 Sk 9:47.5m. 400mH: Jan Wirén Ka 56.9m. Längd: Magnus Lundgren 80 F 680w/+2.9 (ok?), Martin Joabsson Sk 679w/+3.4 (ok?).

KVINNOR Div 2-3
Totalt: 
1) Lund 35, 2) Eslöv 33, 3) Trelleborg 25, 4) Udd 22.5, 5) Simrishamn 19.5.
400m: Eva Olofsson 80 E 58.94, Helena Jönsson L 58.99. 1500m: Camilla Åström T 4:51.8m, Mia Larsson 81 L 4:59.9m. 100mH (-3.3): Malin Svensson T 15.34. Längd: Carolina Rijpma 82 L 560/+1.7, Jeanette Hansson 79 E 545w/+3.3 (ok?). Kula: Angelika Nilsson L 1150. Spjut: Jenny Tomasson 79 E 3982, M Svensson 3913. 4x100m: Lund 49.86.

SKÖVDE 24.5
MÄN Div 1 V
Totalt: 1) Mölndal 72, 2) Ymer 71.5, 3) Alingsås 70.5, 4) Orient 57, 5) Hagen 57, 6) Jönköping 41.
100m (-0.5): Peter Karlsson A 10.64, Noah Likhaya J 10.81, Peter Häggström Y 11.01. 200m (-0.3): Johan Hed 80 M 22.20, Ulf Jonsson J 22.42, Henric Gröndahl 79 H 22.62, Peter Johansson 81 O 22.67. 400m: Peter Fredriksson M 49.18. 3000mH: Runar Höiom A 9:43.34. 110mH (-0.5): Herman Thorell Y 15.53, Jakob Falkbring M 15.54. 400mH: Fredrik Wållgren M 53.87, H Thorell 54.85, Jonas Hermansson 79 H 58.83. Höjd: Niklas Lageson J 195, Henrik Marcusson Y & Peter Strand A 190. Stav: Gustav Andhill 79 A 420. Längd: Mathias Lageskog O 717/-1.8, P Häggström 707/-0.4, Fredrik Persson A 669/-0.9. Tresteg: M Lageskog 1500/-1.4, J Falkbring 1316/+0.3. Kula: Yngve Wahlander H 1624, Niklas Trennéus Y 1559, Johan Svensson M 1282. Diskus: N Trennéus 5028, Andreas Gustafsson H 4679. Slägga: Daniel Nornvall Y 5408, J Svensson 4685, .. 4) A Gustafsson 4551. Spjut: Patrik Andersson O 5744, Jan-Olof Damgren 51 J 5732. 4x100m: Alingsås 43.27, Mölndal 43.34, Orient 43.36.

HALMSTAD 24.5
MÄN Div 3 V
Totalt: 1) Halmstad 60, 2) Trollhättans SK 48, 3) Brattås 47, 4) Dals Södra & Tjörn-Nösnäs 25, 6) Högsbo 22.
Höjd: Tommy Nygren TSK 195, Anton Andersson 81 H 192, Tobias Johansson 79 B 192. Längd (w?): A Andersson 740!. Kula: Martin Grahn H 1558.
KVINNOR Div 2 V
Totalt: 1) Göteborgs KIK 37, 2) Halmstad 34, 3) Lagan 32, 4) Trollhättans SK 31.5, 5) Tjörn-Nösnäs 30.5, 6) Dals Södra 19.
100m (w?): Sofie Toftgård 82 H 12.55, Anna Marberg 81 TSK 12.69. 400m: Martina Johansson 83 L 59.67. 1500m: Hanna Karlsson 79 L 4:50.1m. Stav: Louise Landqvist 83 G 295. Längd (w?): Lisa Holmgren 81 TSK 541.

NORRKÖPING 24.5
MÄN Div 2
Totalt: 1) Tjalve (Tj) 62, 2) Tiwaz (Ti) 56, 3) Linköping (L) 55, 4) Norrköping (N) 47, 5) Mariestad (M) 46.
100m (-1.6): Johan Olofsson Ti 11.26. 200m (-1.6): J Olofsson 22.88. 400m: Tomas Andersson Tj 50.59, ... 3) Alexander Ricciardelli 83 N 52.96. 1500m: Philip Aagaard 82 L 4:15.53. 110mH (-1.0): Frederick Löfdahl Tj 15.79, Carl-Johan Olsson 80 M 15.99. Höjd: F Löfdahl 195. Längd: Petteri Laitinen L 689/+1.7. Tresteg: Per Klofsten L 1385/+1.2, ... 4) Joni Peltomaa 84 Tj 1225/+0.8. Spjut: Martti Ahola Ti 5690.
KVINNOR Div 1
Totalt: 1) Skruv (S) 73, 2) Färjestaden (F) 70, 3) Norrköping (N) 58, 4) Kalmar (Ka) 53, 5) Tjalve (Tj) 50, 6) Klippan (Kl) 49.
100m (-1.2): Ulrika Wijk 79 Kl 12.88. 200m (-1.5): Emma Frostensson 79 S 25.90. 400m: Annika Eriksson 82 F 57.37, E Frostensson 57.82, Kristina Blomstrand 82 N 57.88. 1500m: Ebba Stenbäck 81 N 4:51.87. 3000m: Martina Barkman 79 F 10:09.16, E Stenbäck 10:09.23. 100mH (-1.4): Verona Hummel S 14.90. 400mH: Paulina Orell 81 N 64.83. Höjd: Hanna-Mia Persson Ka 165, Johanna Olander 79 F 165. Stav: Fevronia Stafilidou 82 S 305, Maria Löttiger 80 F 242, Anita Norr-Ericson Tj 242, Anna Petersson Ka 242. Längd: V Hummel 523/+0.3. Tresteg: A Petersson 1191/0.4, P Orell 1110w/+2.5 (ok?). Kula: Anna-Karin Svensson 81 F 1210, Maria Turunen 80 S 1105. Diskus: A-K Svensson 3967, Lena Brattgård Tj 3674, M Turunen 3660. Slägga: Monica Reby Tj 3176, Carola Feuerpfeil S 2970. Spjut: Jennie Niesel F 4072, M Reby 3865, Diana Ottosson 80 S 3681.
KVINNOR Div 2
Totalt: 1) Motala (M) 26, 2) Alvesta (A) 25, 3) Linköping (L) 20, 4) Tiwaz (Ti) 17.
100m (-1.2): Anna Westerberg 80 Ti 12.36. 400m: A Westerberg 59.38. Längd: Elizabeth Franklin 79 A 525/+1.4.

 

 

 

SVEALAND

 

VÄSTERÅS 23.8
MÄN Div 2
Totalt: 
1) Tumba lag 1 79, 2) Örbyhus 65, 3) Enköping 64, 4) Upsala lag 2 59, 5) Gillberga-Lista 57, 6) Tumba lag 2 30.
100m (+1.1): Niclas Andersson T 11.10. 200m (+3.2): Martin Kruse E 22.47w. 110mH (+0.6): M Kruse 15.23. 400mH: N Andersson 54.19. Längd: Fredrik Andersson T 672/+0.4, Johan Lundholm Ö 666/+1.0. Tresteg: J Lundholm 1309/+0.2. Slägga: Arne Enarsson Ö 4621. Spjut: Ronnie Melkersson G 5889.
KVINNOR Div 1
Totalt:
 1) Västerås 71, 2) Enköping 59.5, 3) Hammarby 56, 4) Söderhamn 45, 5) Heby 42, 6) Hässelby lag 2 37.5.
100m (+2.2): Madeleine Andersson E 12.42w, Anna Norgren 80 S 12.66w. 200m (+3.2): Jenni Gårdhage V 25.00w, M Andersson 25.25w, A Norgren 26.19w, Malin Nordquist 84 Ha 26.41w. 400m: Ulrika Johansson 80 S 55.57, J Gårdhage 57.02, Stina Smibacker 83 E 58.78, Lina Engren Hä 59.45. 1500m: Anna Wiik 79 V 4:58.87. 3000m: Lisa Wallgren Ha 10:28.52. 100mH (+1.5): Malin Ericsson 80 E 15.10, Jenny Karlsson Hä 15.11, Petra Thulin 79 Ha 15.36. 400mH: Ellen Valgeborg 83 E 67.49, Sophie Fitinghoff 82 Ha 67.59. Höjd: Sofie Lundström 83 V 157, Gabriella Ekeroth S 157. Längd: M Ericsson 540/-0.8, J Karlsson 533/+1.2. Tresteg: Malin Larsson He 1157/+0.8, Sara Liljegren 81 Ha 1097/+0.2, G Ekeroth 1088/+1.9, Sandra Markos 83 V 1073/+0.8. Kula: Lena Åström V 1192, L Engren 1170. Spjut: L Åström 5267, Linda Wicksell 80 E 4447, Anna Larsson He 3438.

NYKÖPING 9.8
MÄN Div 1
Totalt: 1) Nyköping 78, 2) Spårvägen lag 2 77, 3) Örebro 72, 4) Gotland 70, 5) Bore 63, -) Hammarby ej start.
200m (-1.6): Claes-Martin Hansson G 23.00, Claes Albihn S 23.03. 800m: Frewengel Habtom S 1:55.56, Martin Drott 80 N 1:56.21, Joakim Daun 82 G 1:58.17. 3000mH: Lars Jönsson Ö 9:49.49, Andreas Carlborg S 9:56.47. 110mH (-2.0): Anders Karlsson S 14.95, Mikael Jakobsson 81 Ö 15.56, Patrik Stenström G 15.82, Johan Sellberg 79 N 15.99. 400mH: A Karlsson 57.32, M Jakobsson 59.37. Höjd: Fredrik Roos Ö 194. Stav: Anders Edvinsson S 470, Bo Jacobsson G 430. Längd: P Stenström 730w/+2.7 (696/+0.9), Joakim Johansson 80 N 727w/+2.3 (-), Mathias Frykholm B 715w/+2.1 (670/+0.7). Tresteg: J Johansson 1417/+1.3, Fredrik Sigte 79 B 1406w/+3.1 (-). Kula: Anders Holmström Ö 1667, Anders Sundström N 1562, Christer Hagberg B 1499, C Albihn 1246. Diskus: C Hagberg 5306, A Holmström 5289, Håkan Öberg Nyköping 4781. Slägga: Svante Söderlund B 6317, Mikael Leindahl N 5990, Tore Olofsson G 4626. Spjut: Kent Lennerfjäll B 6230, Christer Stenqvist 79 Nyköping 5686.

TORSBY 1.6
MÄN Div 1 A
Totalt: 1) Nyköping 60, 2) Nord-Uppland 49.5, 3) Örebro 49, 4) Bore 43.5, 5) Kvarnsveden 35.
400m: Mikael Jakobsson 81 Ö 49.65, Martin Drott 80 Ny 50.04. 800m: Mattias Norling NU 1:57.67. 1500m: M Norling 4:08.88. 5000m: Jonny Danielson K 14:56.60. 110mH (-0.5): M Jakobsson 15.43, Johan Sellberg 79 Ny 15.46. 400mH: Magnus Fornell NU 57.26. Höjd: Erik Sellberg Ny 203, Fredrik Roos Ö 190, Stefan Fougman 56 NU 185. Längd: Joakim Johansson 80 Ny 672/0.0?. Tresteg: Mathias Frykholm B 1354/-0.1. Kula: Anders Holmström Ö 1769, Anders Sundström Ny 1499. Diskus: A Holmström 4851, A Sundström 4594, Svante Söderlund B 4485. Slägga: S Söderlund 5984, Mikael Leindahl Ny 5960. Spjut: Kent Lennerfjäll B 6213, Reijo Kuha K 5687.

ENSKEDE 1.6
MÄN Div 1 B

Totalt: 1) Hammarby 62, 2) Hässelby lag 2 55, 3) Gotland 50, 4) Spårvägen lag 2 49, 5) Södertälje IF 13.
100m (+1.9): David Tainton Hä 11.19. 400m: Jan Olszowy 82 Sp 50.70. 800m: Joakim Daun 82 G 1:59.00. 110mH (-1.6): Jonathan Hallgren 81 Ha 15.76. 400mH: Johan Klinteskog 81 Ha 55.40. Höjd: Karl Josephson Sp 205. Stav: Anders Edvinsson Sp 452. Längd: Patrik Stenström G 674/0.0. Tresteg (vind ok): Johan Attersand Ha 1468, Richard Petrini 80 Hä 1312. Kula: Per Östlund Hä 1347. Diskus: Lars Hamberg Hä 4356. 1000m st: Hammarby 1:59.96.
MÄN Div 2 A

Totalt: 1) Tumba lag 1 50, 2) Upsala lag 2 40, 3) Tumba lag 2 33, 4) Linnéa 20, 5) Nordanstig 14.
200m (0.0): Fredrik Andersson T 22.54. 400mH: Niclas Andersson T 54.20. Längd: F Andersson 673/+0.6. Slägga: Mikael Nyström L 5522. Spjut: Bert Axelsson U 5625.
KVINNOR Div 1

Totalt: 1) Hässelby lag 2 39, 2) Hammarby 32, 3) Söderhamn 28, 4) Södertälje IF 25, 5) Gotland 22.
200m (+0.5): Hanna Peterson 80 S-t 24.49, Lena Udd Ha 24.59. 400m: Ulrika Johansson 80 S-h 56.23, Helene Nordquist 80 S-t 57.48, Sara Liljegren 81 Ha 59.88. 100mH (+1.0): S Liljegren 15.35, Ida Sköld 80 Hä 15.55. Tresteg (vind ok): Åsa Lönn Hä 1179. Kula: Brigitta Lado 81 Hä 1142, Anna Hellströmer S-t 1102. Spjut: A Hellströmer 3926, B Lado 3750. 1000m st: Södertälje IF 2:16.67 (H Peterson 37.8m!, H Nordquist 56.47).

ENKÖPING 1.6
MÄN Div 2
Totalt: 1) Örbyhus 55, 2) Enköping 43, 3) Sunne 40, 4) Gillberga-Lista 36, 5) Heby 30, 6) Valö 26.
200m (+1.5): Niclas Norling Ö 22.57. Kula: Patrik Andersson H 1391. Spjut: Ronnie Melkersson G 6289.
KVINNOR Div 1
Totalt: 1) Västerås 37, 2) Enköping 27, 3) Gillberga-Lista 18, 4) Heby 17.
400m: Jenni Gårdhage V 59.36. 100mH (+1.8): Sara Gelin 80 E 14.97. Längd: Malin Ericsson 80 E 526/+1.1. Tresteg: Malin Larsson H 1185/+0.9, Sandra Markos V 1084/+1.7. Spjut: Lena Åström V 4969, Linda Wicksell 80 E 4255.

UPPSALA 23.5
KVINNOR Div 2
Totalt: 1) Örebro 49, 2) Örbyhus 45, 3) Skade 44.5, 4) Tumba 37.5, 5) Upsala lag 2 & Kvarnsveden 30, 7) Nordanstig 12.
Höjd: Karolina Holmlöf 79 U 166, Linda Eriksson Örebro 163. Tresteg: Madelene Nylander 84 Örbyhus 1110/+1.5, Lina Westin 83 S 1109w/+3.6 (1089/+0.6). Kula: Karin Jansson Örebro 1342.

KVARNSVEDEN 17.5
MÄN Div 1 A
Totalt:
 1) Nyköping 68, 2) Örebro 50, 3) Bore 47, 4) Nord-Uppland 38, 5) Kvarnsveden 35.
400m: Mikael Jakobsson 81 Ö 50.21. 110mH (-1.0): M Jakobsson 15.95. Höjd: Erik Sellberg Nyköping 196. Kula: Anders Sundström Ny 1570. Diskus: Håkan Öberg Ny 4717, Svante Söderlund B 4403. Slägga: S Söderlund 6145, Mikael Leindahl Ny 5945, Mikael Zetterlund B 4899. Spjut: Kent Lennerfjäll B 6420, Reijo Kuha K 5661.
KVINNOR Div 2
Totalt: 1) Örebro 50, 2) Upsala 43.5, 3) Skade 42, 4) Örbyhus 36.5, 5) Kvarnsveden 36, 6) Tumba 34, 7) Nordanstig 8.
100mH B (+0.1): Andrea Geurtsen 79 U 15.75. Höjd: Linda Eriksson Ö-o 163. Kula: Karin Jansson Ö-o 1316, A Geurtsen 1043. Diskus: K Jansson 3803, Marika Rydell T 3595.

ENSKEDE 17.5
MÄN Div 1 B

Totalt: 1) Spårvägen lag 2 58, 2) Gotland 56, 3) Hässelby lag 2 & Hammarby 47½, 5) Södertälje IF 23.
200m (-1.8): Leif Jonsson Sp 22.22, Claes-Martin Hansson G 22.82. 400m: Stefan Danielsson Ha 50.73, Jan Olszowy 82 Sp 50.83. 800m: Ronny Johannesson Ha 1:55.72, Joakim Daun 82 G 1:59.82. 1500m: Peter Carlsson Sp 4:00.46, Andreas Ahl Hä 4:00.94. 110mH (-2.1): Anders Karlsson Sp 15.18. Höjd: Patrik Stenström G 192. Stav: Anders Edvinsson Sp 474, Bo Jacobsson G 434. Längd: P Stenström 705w/+2.2 (689/+1.6). Tresteg: Johan Attersand Ha 1487/+0.1, Hans Eriksson Sp 1350/+0.9. Spjut: Johan Bjellerman 82 Hä 5425.
MÄN Div 2 A
Totalt: 1) Tumba lag 1 48, 2) Upsala lag 2 34, 3) Linnéa 29, 4) Tumba lag 2 27, 5) Nordanstig 13.
100m (+0.7): Alexander Lakhanpal 79 L 10.86. 110mH (+1.4): Fredrik Andersson T 15.46. Tresteg: Daniel Andersson 79 T 1376/-0.7.
KVINNOR Div 1 B
Totalt: 1) Hässelby lag 2 38, 2) Hammarby 32, 3) Söderhamn 27, 4) Södertälje IF 26, 5) Gotland 25.
100m (+1.1): Lena Udd Ha 11.89, Helene Nordquist 80 S-t 12.60, Stina Palosaari 80 Hä 12.66. 3000m: Ulrica Orre Hä 10:20.21, Lisa Wallgren 79 Ha 10:33.63. 400mH: Ulrika Johansson 80 S-h 62.25, Anna Skarin Hä 64.19, Sara Liljegren 81 Ha 66.56. Höjd: Anna Jägre Hä 170. Längd: U Johansson 525/+0.8. Kula: Christina Larsson G 1223, Anna Hellströmer S-t 1095. Spjut: A Hellströmer 4028, Brigitta Ladó 81 Hä 3667. 1000m st: Hammarby 2:15.63 (L Udd 54.97), Södertälje 2:22.91 (Hanna Peterson-80 54.95, Söderhamn 2:22.96 (U Johansson 56.77).

ESKILSTUNA 17.5
MÄN Div 2 B
Totalt: 1) Örbyhus 58, 2) Gillberga-Lista 50, 3) Enköping 35, 4) Heby 32, 5) Sunne 31, 6) Valö 22.
400m: Niclas Norling Ö 52.90. 110mH (+0.6): Martin Kruse E 15.16. Kula: Andreas Olsson H 1391. Spjut: Ronnie Melkersson G 6014.
KVINNOR Div 1 A
Totalt: 1) Västerås 37, 2) Enköping 27, 3) Gillberga-Lista 18, 4) Heby 17.
Höjd: Sofie Lundström 83 V 164. Längd: Malin Ericsson 80 E 550w/+2.3 (525/+1.9). Kula: S Lundström 1024. Diskus: Anna Jansson V 3859. Spjut: Lena Åström V 5084, Linda Wicksell 80 E 4401.