Stafett-SM Sträcktider 1998
M 4x400m
Malmö 1 |
M Hansson 47.80 |
R Rasmusson 46.40 |
N Eriksson 46.81 |
J Laursen 45.66 |
Mölndal |
P Fredriksson 49.2m |
F Wållgren 47.9m |
C Skoog 48.67 |
N Wallenlind 46.76 |
Västerås |
H Setthammar 50.2m |
P Sandell 49.5m |
F Sjödén 50.04 |
J Lannefors 45.11 |
Malmö 2 |
J Boijertz |
C-G Mårtensson |
A Jungerup 47.93 |
M Sundin 48.15 |
Hässelby |
K Bertrandt |
C Amado |
N Rudin 49.07 |
J Lundin 49.62 |
Österhaninge |
M Färm |
C Larsson |
A Rehnborg 50.44 |
P Björkman 51.55 |
M 4x800m
Tureberg 1 |
M Hagberg 1:52.93 |
T Byrberg 1:53.02 |
J Laselle 1:54.23 |
F Kjellberg 1:51.67 |
Malmö |
T Andersson 1:53.86 |
T Martinsson 1:53.53 |
J Johansson 1:52.36 |
J Zaki 1:52.20 |
Hammarby |
S Danielsson 1:55.50 |
R Pell 1:51.72 |
F Karlsson 1:53.70 |
P Synnerman 1:53.31 |
Hälle |
F Johansson 1:56.07 |
J Johansson 1:57.56 |
A Mohamed 1:54.51 |
R Dirshe 1:49.53 |
Tureberg 2 |
A Holmer 1:58.93 |
M Ståhlberg 1:55.22 |
H Ståhlberg 1:55.97 |
N Johnsson 1:57.35 |
Gefle |
P Söderqvist 1:56.04 |
J Brodén 1:55.88 |
M Karlsson 1:57.38 |
M Ståhlberg 2:00.28 |
Rånäs |
N Österberg 1:55.86 |
H Jansson 1:59.27 |
J Norling 2:01.06 |
T Sjöström 2:04.90 |
M 4x1500m
Malmö 1 |
C Brümmer 3:54.8m |
G Axelsson 3:56.2m |
J Johansson 3:51.6m |
J Zaki 4:03.9m |
Hälle |
M Mohamed 3:54.4m |
J Johansson 3:54.9m |
A Mohamed 3:52.5m |
R Dirshe 4:04.8m |
Hammarby |
A Phersson 3:54.1m |
M Adamsson 3:55.3m |
R Pell 3:54.9m |
P Synnerman 4:03.0m |
Spårvägen |
F Habtom 3:57.5m |
J Jönsson 3:51.9m |
P Carlsson 3:55.5m |
J Sellberg 4:13.5m |
Malmö 2 |
A Johansson 4:02.1m |
T Martinsson 3:53.9m |
P Wilhelmsson 4:03.4m |
R Andersson 3:59.7m |
IF Göta |
M Åberg 4:00.0m |
S Lungström 3:56.1m |
M Karlsson 4:03.7m |
P Jacobsen 4:01.8m |
Hässelby |
A Ahl 3:59.2m |
J Sandquist 4:01.6m |
A Levinsson 3:58.6m |
J Lindström 4:13.6m |
Västerås |
F Andersson 4:04.4m |
K Omeragii 4:34.2m |
T Heikki 4:26.3m |
F Engström 4:07.3m |
K 4x400m
Täby |
M Lundgren 54.9m |
L Olsson 54.5m |
P Eklund 54.00 |
K Svensson 55.99 |
Hälle |
L Fredriksson |
T Olofsson |
V Fransson 56.85 |
Å Hedström 54.75 |
Gefle |
C Carlberg |
K Funke |
J Sellman 56.84 |
C Hansson 55.13 |
Malmö |
L Mårtensson |
V de Luca |
L Hansson 55.64 |
M Kemi 57.34 |
Hässelby |
A Skarin 58.3m |
L Fernström 59.0m |
C Norell 60.06 |
A Jägre 54.11 |
Rånäs |
T Ahlepil 58.39 |
U Johansson 58.91 |
I Ahlström 60.84 |
A Lindquist 58.84 |
K 4x800m
Rånäs |
A Lindquist 2:12.42 |
T Ahlepil 2:09.48 |
U Johansson 2:10.48 |
M Akraka 2:05.67 |
Hälle |
C Hjelm 2:14.33 |
L Fredriksson 2:15.57 |
J Framme 2:18.55 |
Å Hedström 2:10.89 |
Malmö |
A Sjögren 2:16.36 |
V de Luca 2:13.83 |
M Kemi 2:15.55 |
L Gröning 2:20.77 |
Heleneholm |
L Haglund 2:24.68 |
C Dahlin 2:23.13 |
S Pode 2:17.43 |
K Haglund 2:14.21 |
Hässelby |
A Skarin 2:18.80 |
F Skarin 2:23.08 |
H Sundh 2:25.01 |
U Orre 2:12.58 |
Högby |
J Nilsson 2:17.49 |
I Nilsson 2:15.36 |
I Johansson 2:32.58 |
E Skogersson 2:26.20 |
M22 4x400m
Malmö |
A Jungerup 49.9m |
M Ståhl 52.4m |
C-G Mårtensson 49.76 |
J Laursen 46.65 |
IF Göta |
K Pihlblad 50.36 |
O Tuhus 49.89 |
M Åhlén 50.72 |
J Stafstedt 48.03 |
Hellas |
T Andersson 50.9m |
T Lecoq 50.7m |
L Hagstedt 49.32 |
M Theander 48.82 |
Falun |
M Wallberg |
C Ekstrand |
J Sjöström 50.40 |
J Andersson 48.32 |
Hälle |
G Häggman |
A Bipella |
J Henriksson 51.61 |
E Johansson 50.42 |
Hagen |
H Gröndahl |
J Hermansson |
H Karlsson 52.31 |
M Andersson 51.18 |
M22 3x800m
Tureberg 1 |
H Ståhlberg 1:56.59 |
M Ståhlberg 1:54.12 |
F Kjellberg 1:50.15 |
Tureberg 2 |
D Czarnecki 1:56.95 |
J Laselle 1:53.05 |
T Byrberg 1:51.21 |
Hammarby |
S Danielsson 1:56.47 |
F Karlsson 1:53.55 |
R Johannesson 1:52.60 |
Falun |
J Sjöström 1:58.59 |
C Ekstrand 1:53.46 |
J Andersson 1:51.19 |
IF Göta |
A Lindström 1:59.97 |
K Pihlblad 1:51.56 |
O Tuhus 1:54.80 |
Nyköping |
F Uhrbom 1:57.27 |
M Sujoldzic 1:57.27 |
M Drott 1:52.35 |
Rånäs |
T Sjöström 1:57.45 |
J Norling 1:57.91 |
B-O Ahlström 1:54.86 |
Hälle |
J Henriksson 1:57.21 |
A Bipella 1:54.36 |
J Olehäll 1:59.46 |
Heleneholm |
M Lindberg 1:59.61 |
S Petersen 1:54.11 |
R Claeson 1:59.77 |
Ärla |
J Adolfsson 1:59.28 |
A Karlsson 1:58.28 |
N Mörkberg 2:06.46 |
K22 4x400m
Täby |
C Olsson 64.56 |
A Jönsson 60.90 |
K Svensson 56.03 |
V Gunnarsson 56.57 |
Västerås |
M Ekman 63.05 |
J Gårdhage 57.30 |
A Wiik 61.47 |
A Mälström 58.53 |
Falun |
T Hammarlund 64.34 |
L Sjöström 61.04 |
U Andersson 64.20 |
J Sjöström 58.89 |
K22 3x800m
Rånäs |
I Ahlström 2:13.84 |
A Lindquist 2:10.61 |
T Ahlepil 2:17.89 |
Hälle |
J Framme 2:15.22 |
C Hjelm 2:15.55 |
L Fredriksson 2:19.11 |
Växjö |
J Gylfe 2:16.48 |
J Gunnarsson 2:21.99 |
E Mårtensson 2:19.46 |
Västerås |
J Gårdhage 2:16.99 |
H Salander 2:29.34 |
A Wiik 2:28.63 |
Högby |
I Johansson 2:29.82 |
I Nilsson 2:22.38 |
E Skogersson 2:24.21 |
P18 4x400m
Hammarby |
A Söderling 52.93 |
J Hallgren 53.28 |
A Johansson 51.92 |
J Klinteskog 49.48 |
Österhaninge |
F Jakobsson 56.52 |
M Färm 51.35 |
A Liljemark 53.01 |
A Rehnborg 50.28 |
Västerås |
D Högback 53.25 |
T Heikki 54.10 |
E Vestling 55.68 |
J Roslund 52.12 |
Malmö |
D Ottosson 55.75 |
P Jönsson 52.66 |
H Svensson 52.19 |
A Sadigi 57.03 |
P18 3x800m
Hälle |
U Nilsson 2:05.44 |
D Andersson 2:00.80 |
M Gren 1:58.56 |
Heleneholm |
M Tuvezén 2:03.49 |
J Nyqvist 2:03.29 |
M Arnlid 1:58.81 |
Upsala |
A Roba 2:05.16 |
D Mattsson 2:04.65 |
J Måwe 2:01.72 |
Hässelby |
B Torssell 2:04.12 |
C Ahlsén 2:05.14 |
A Lönnqvist 2:04.06 |
Spårvägen |
C Sjöberg 2:15.56 |
J Jaiteh 1:59.70 |
N Ryholt 2:08.31 |
F18 1000m
Södertälje |
L Fodor |
K Hellegren |
H Peterson 38.6m |
H Nordquist 56.83 |
IF Göta |
A-K Byström |
J Palm |
C Nordh 42.5m |
E Åseby 59.14 |
Kville |
M Österberg |
E Larsson |
I Österberg 42.4m |
S Andersson 58.68 |
Heleneholm |
P Mårtensson |
C Dahlin |
S Pode |
K Haglund 58.92 |
Hässelby |
C Gustafsson |
I Sköld |
C Öhman 42.3m |
N Törnqvist 59.84 |
Täby |
M Svensson |
L Knutson |
M Widenbrandt 42.6m |
J Loftheim 61.88 |
F18 3x800m
Heleneholm |
C Dahlin 2:19.60 |
K Haglund 2:17.45 |
S Pode 2:19.04 |
IF Göta |
M Nilsson 2:21.64 |
R Johansson 2:21.49 |
K Huldén 2:29.78 |
Hässelby |
H Bergenheim 2:32.52 |
H Sundh 2:23.94 |
F Skarin 2:23.91 |
P16 3x800m
Spårvägen |
D Lindberg 2:04.95 |
P Hillerström 2:06.04 |
J Olszowy 1:59.95 |
Malmö |
D Hammer 2:08.32 |
P Nilsson 2:05.76 |
E Emilsson 1:59.35 |
Hässelby |
D Dsilna 2:07.63 |
J Lindström 2:06.37 |
F Emilsson-F 2:00.72 |
Täby |
M Stålbom 2:08.91 |
J Sundin 2:01.17 |
A Leinås 2:11.87 |
Karlskoga |
A Brattström 2:08.22 |
J Bergsten 2:14.67 |
F Wennberg 2:16.04 |
Västerås |
K Bergström 2:08.72 |
K Tågqvist 2:28.13 |
T Leidenhag 2:26.17 |
F16 3x800m
Ärla |
L-M Adèrn 2:29.28 |
A Lampinen 2:33.61 |
S Hallqvist 2:19.07 |
Sävedalen |
E Alvenius 2:35.07 |
J Lindahl 2:25.97 |
S Bernestål 2:22.50 |
Täby |
L Kjellberg 2:33.62 |
S Göransson 2:41.28 |
L Göransson 2:32.49 |
timing by ALJGO