Junior-SM 2000
Västerås 11-13 augusti
RESULTAT Junior-SM i Friidrott
Västerås, 11-13 augusti 2000
M22 100m försök 11/8
heat 1 Vind: -1,37
1 Johan Engberg 81 Finspångs AIK 10,83
2 Daniel Núnez 78 Ullevi Friidrott 10,88
3 Peter Ahl 80 Ullevi Friidrott 10,92
4 Erik Eriksson 80 Örbyhus IF 11,31
5 Oscar Tidblom 78 Norrköpings FIK 11,39
6 Magnus Linder 81 Nyköpings BIS 11,49
7 Mikael Storm 80 FK 013 Athletics 11,53
M22 100m försök 11/8
heat 2 Vind: -0,50
1 Christoffer Sandin 79 Mölndals AIK 10,77
2 Erik Wahn 80 IFK Helsingborg 10,83
3 Rickard Sundelin 81 Södertälje IF 11,29
4 Erik Söderberg 81 Falu IK 11,32
5 Henrik Åkerblom 81 Luleå FI 11,53
6 Matar Jarju 81 Hofors AIF 11,63
7 Pär Lindén 81 SK Bore 11,94
M22 100m Final 11/8 Vind: +0,71
1 Johan Engberg 81 Finspångs AIK 10,60
2 Erik Wahn 80 IFK Helsingborg 10,64
3 Christoffer Sandin 79 Mölndals AIK 10,73
4 Daniel Núnez 78 Ullevi Friidrott 10,73
5 Peter Ahl 80 Ullevi Friidrott 10,97
6 Erik Söderberg 81 Falu IK 11,27
7 Erik Eriksson 80 Örbyhus IF 11,28
Rickard Sundelin 81 Södertälje IF Ej start
M22 200m försök 13/8
heat 1 Vind: -0,72
1 Erik Wahn 80 IFK Helsingborg 21,79
2 Daniel Núnez 78 Ullevi Friidrott 22,07
3 Mikael Jakobsson 81 KFUM Örebro 22,20
4 Gustav Lindström 81 IFK Lund 22,66
5 Jimmy Nilsson 78 Kungsängens SK 23,18
M22 200m försök 13/8
heat 2 Vind: 0,00
1 Johan Engberg 81 Finspångs AIK 22,14
2 Johan Hed 80 Mölndals AIK 22,31
3 Alexander Ljunggren 81 IFK Helsingborg 22,72
4 Kristoffer Eklund 80 Kungsängens SK 23,15
5 Oscar Tidblom 78 Norrköpings FIK 23,29
M22 200m försök 13/8
heat 3 Vind: -1,49
1 Christoffer Sandin 79 Mölndals AIK 21,96
2 Magnus Åhlén 78 IF Göta 22,17
3 Peter Ahl 80 Ullevi Friidrott 22,19
4 Anders Svanholm 79 Brännans IF 22,65
5 Johan Lembke 81 GoIF Tjalve 23,73
6 Mikael Karlsson 79 Hässelby SK 23,88
M22 200m Final 13/8 Vind: -0,90
1 Johan Engberg 81 Finspångs AIK 20,99
2 Erik Wahn 80 IFK Helsingborg 21,48
3 Christoffer Sandin 79 Mölndals AIK 21,73
4 Daniel Núnez 78 Ullevi Friidrott 21,97
5 Magnus Åhlén 78 IF Göta 22,01
6 Peter Ahl 80 Ullevi Friidrott 22,06
M22 400m försök 11/8
heat 1
1 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 48,78
2 Martin Svensson 81 Högby IF 49,94
3 Niclas Hesselgren 81 IK Sisu 50,75
4 Andreas Daun 80 Gotländsk FI 54,08
M22 400m försök 11/8
heat 2
1 Anders Svanholm 79 Brännans IF 49,08
2 Johan Hed 80 Mölndals AIK 49,33
3 Joachim Ögren 81 Östersunds GIF 50,60
4 Roger Asplund 79 Södertälje IF 51,29
M22 400m försök 11/8
heat 3
1 Jon Andersson 80 Falu IK 48,61
2 Albin Johansson 81 Hammarby IF 49,87
3 Gustav Lindström 81 IFK Lund 50,55
4 Mikael Karlsson 79 Hässelby SK 52,71
5 Johnny Kroneld 80 Tyresö FIK 53,08
M22 400m Final 12/8
1 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 48,44
2 Johan Hed 80 Mölndals AIK 48,48
3 Jon Andersson 80 Falu IK 48,55
4 Anders Svanholm 79 Brännans IF 49,27
5 Martin Svensson 81 Högby IF 49,34
6 Albin Johansson 81 Hammarby IF 52,13
M22 800m försök 12/8
heat 1
1 Jon Andersson 80 Falu IK 1.54,30
2 John Laselle 79 Turebergs FK 1.54,34
3 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 1.54,96
4 Kalle Stavenberg 81 Tyresö FIK 1.55,49
5 Tobias Sjöström 78 Rånäs 4H 1.55,63
6 Albin Johansson 81 Hammarby IF 1.56,22
7 Johan Klinteskog 81 Hammarby IF 1.57,17
8 Niclas Hesselgren 81 IK Sisu 1.58,97
M22 800m försök 12/8
heat 2
1 Fredrik Karlsson 78 Hammarby IF 1.53,36
2 Ken Pihlblad 78 IF Göta 1.53,48
3 Per Henrik Sundell 79 Hammerdals IF 1.53,49
4 Daniel Norberg 78 Hammarby IF 1.53,51
5 Mikael Gren 80 Hälle IF 1.53,78
6 Jörgen Johansson 79 Eksjö Södra IK 1.54,89
7 Karl Borgö 80 IK Ymer 1.55,27
8 Niklas Ryholt 80 Spårvägens FI 2.04,64
M22 800m Final 13/8
1 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 1.53,91
2 Fredrik Karlsson 78 Hammarby IF 1.54,02
3 Ken Pihlblad 78 IF Göta 1.54,43
4 Daniel Norberg 78 Hammarby IF 1.55,24
5 Jon Andersson 80 Falu IK 1.55,26
6 Per Henrik Sundell 79 Hammerdals IF 1.55,30
7 John Laselle 79 Turebergs FK 1.55,36
8 Mikael Gren 80 Hälle IF 1.59,11
M22 1500m 11/8
1 Gustav Svedbrant 81 Spårvägens FI 3.49,70
2 Michael Öhman 79 Bollebygds IF 3.49,83
3 John Laselle 79 Turebergs FK 3.50,26
4 Daniel Norberg 78 Hammarby IF 3.51,44
5 Jörgen Johansson 79 Eksjö Södra IK 3.51,99
6 Per Henrik Sundell 79 Hammerdals IF 3.52,11
7 Samand Masrour 79 Spårvägens FI 3.54,71
8 Mikael Larsson 79 Sävedalens AIK 4.01,44
9 Axel Lönnqvist 81 Hässelby SK 4.02,45
10 Anton Hägglund 81 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 4.03,88
11 Joakim Skoog 79 Falu IK 4.05,65
Pontus Österberg 79 Rånäs 4H Bröt
M22 5000m 13/8
1 Gustav Svedbrant 81 Spårvägens FI 14.46,09
2 Björn Ahlepil 80 Eksjö Södra IK 14.48,88
3 Johan Olehäll 79 Hälle IF 14.50,57
4 Gebriel Zeron 78 Upsala IF 14.50,74
5 Samand Masrour 79 Spårvägens FI 14.54,74
6 Clas Björling 78 IFK Mora 15.03,04
7 Erik Pettersson 80 Mölndals AIK 15.03,72
8 Mathias Pettersson 78 Kumla Skidförening 15.09,21
9 Johan Lindberg 80 Hagunda IF 15.11,88
10 Johan Lindgren 79 FK 013 Athletics 15.29,00
11 Patrik Lillbacka 80 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 15.34,05
12 Ulf Nilsson 79 Hälle IF 15.45,22
13 Karl Borgö 80 IK Ymer 15.48,03
14 Anton Hägglund 81 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 15.50,40
15 Anders Hultgren 80 Ryssbergets IK 15.51,30
Mikael Larsson 79 Sävedalens AIK Bröt
M22 110mh försök 11/8
heat 1 Vind: -1,06
1 Per Bergman 79 Turebergs FK 15,01
2 Paul Ragnvaldsson 79 IFK Strömsund 15,13
3 Alexander Ljunggren 81 IFK Helsingborg 15,23
4 Rajne Svensson 78 IF Göta 15,59
5 Jens Lidström 79 Riviera Friidrott 16,10
6 Johan Wiklund 81 Luleå FI 16,14
M22 110mh försök 11/8
heat 2 Vind: -1,50
1 Mikael Jakobsson 81 KFUM Örebro 15,13
2 Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi Friidrott 15,25
3 Jimmy Palm 79 IFK Helsingborg 15,75
4 Magnus Lönqvist 80 Habo Friidrott 15,82
Joakim Lundqvist 81 Gefle IF Bröt
M22 110mh Final 12/8 Vind: +2,29
1 Mikael Jakobsson 81 KFUM Örebro 14,51
2 Per Bergman 79 Turebergs FK 14,71
3 Paul Ragnvaldsson 79 IFK Strömsund 14,88
4 Rafael Askros 81 Ullevi Friidrott 15,01
5 Alexander Ljunggren 81 IFK Helsingborg 15,15
6 Jimmy Palm 79 IFK Helsingborg 15,16
7 Magnus Lönqvist 80 Habo Friidrott 15,52
8 Rajne Svensson 78 IF Göta 15,59
M22 400mh 13/8
1 Magnus Norberg 79 Huddinge AIS 52,08
2 Jimmy Palm 79 IFK Helsingborg 54,43
3 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Hässelby SK 54,73
4 Joachim Ögren 81 Östersunds GIF 56,27
5 Fredrik Simonsson 80 Lidköpings IS 56,43
6 Johan Szabo 81 Danderyd Athletics 57,79
M22 2000m hinder 11/8
1 Henrik Ahnström 81 Brittatorp TK 5.47,06
2 Björn Ahlepil 80 Eksjö Södra IK 5.48,78
3 Johan Lindberg 80 Hagunda IF 5.51,85
4 Jan Amnèus 79 Väsby IK 5.53,68
5 Johan Olehäll 79 Hälle IF 5.55,10
6 Pontus Österberg 79 Rånäs 4H 5.56,20
7 Ulf Nilsson 79 Hälle IF 5.57,85
8 Björn Gustafsson 79 Hammarby IF 5.59,38
9 Christopher Andersson 79 Södertälje IF 6.11,16
M22 Höjd 13/8
1 Peter Blom 79 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 207
2 Oskar Jonsson 81 Råby-Rekarne FIF 204
2 Erik Sikström 80 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 204
4 Mattias Ekman 79 Falköpings AIK 204
5 Andreas Liljegren-Nilsson 80 IK Finish 201
6 Per-Olof Malmqist 80 KA 2 IF 197
7 Jimmy Nordwall 81 Hammarby IF 193
7 Fredrik van Speyck 79 Klippans SK 193
9 Jerker Porat 78 KFUM Örebro 188
M22 Stav 12/8
1 Alhaji Jeng 81 Örgryte IS 531
2 Fredrik Skoglund 81 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 516
3 Viktor von Bothmer 78 Ullevi Friidrott 506
4 Håkan Jedhammar 81 FIF Gnistan 471
5 Andreas Bonin 81 Alunda SK 471
6 Deniz Mahshid 80 Örgryte IS 456
7 Johan Papas 81 Solna FK 441
8 Yilmaz Mahshid 79 Örgryte IS 406
9 Christian Hulteberg 79 Heleneholms IF 406
Alexander Eriksson 79 Spårvägens FI IGF
M22 Längd 12/8
1 Anton Andersson 81 IFK Halmstad 7,74 +1,44
2 David Frykholm 80 IF Göta 7,50 +0,78
3 Andreas Hedström 81 Falu IK 7,21 +0,76
4 Erik Larsson 80 Gotländsk FI 7,00 +0,51
5 Christer Göransson 78 Ragunda IF 6,88 +0,41
6 Johan Blidberg 81 Hässelby SK 6,82 +2,54 6,78 -0,29
7 Erik Henrysson 79 KFUM Örebro 6,67 +1,01
8 Henrik Åkerblom 81 Luleå FI 6,60 -0,47
9 Johan Helin 79 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 6,51 +1,70
10 Tobias Lundqvist 80 IK Sisu 6,36 -1,68
11 Johan Ndure 81 Spårvägens FI 5,21 +1,03
12 Magnus Åhlén 78 IF Göta 5,07 +1,37
13 Håkan Tunander 81 Kvarnsvedens FIK 4,53 +2,37
Mattias Frykholm 78 IF Göta IGF
M22 Tresteg 13/8
1 David Frykholm 80 IF Göta 14,99 +0,91
2 Erik Eriksson 80 Örbyhus IF 14,71 +0,48
3 Yannick Tregaro 78 Örgryte IS 14,56 -0,31
4 Elvir Rakovic 79 Ullevi Friidrott 14,10 -0,28
5 Sebastian Hukari 78 Turebergs FK 14,01 -1,28
6 Andreas Daun 80 Gotländsk FI 13,61 +0,57
7 Håkan Eklund 80 Råby-Rekarne FIF 13,42 +0,61
8 Patrik Svensson 81 Örgryte IS 13,31 -0,78
M22 Kula 12/8
1 Jimmy Nordin 79 Malmö AI 19,97
2 Johan Persson 80 Falu IK 15,08
3 David Johansson 80 Ludvika FFI 14,57
4 Erik Larsson 80 Gotländsk FI 13,91
5 Johan Mörner 81 Örbyhus IF 12,48
M22 Diskus 12/8
1 Tobias Melin 78 Bottnaryds IF 51,66
2 Staffan Jönsson 81 Heleneholms IF 48,34
3 Johan Persson 80 Falu IK 46,16
4 Johan Mörner 81 Örbyhus IF 40,17
5 Tomas Pyka 81 FIF Gnistan 38,47
6 Johan Wiklund 81 Luleå FI 37,48
7 Michael Hallin 79 Söderköpings FIK 36,53
8 Oskar Berglund 81 Habo Friidrott 35,45
M22 Spjut 11/8
1 Mattias Eriksson 80 Vännäs FI 73,22
2 Mikael Snällfot 80 Nedre Soppero IK 70,27
3 Richard Alneroth 80 Gefle IF 69,48
4 Andreas Wulff 80 IFK Växjö 66,40
5 Gabriel Wallin 81 Södertälje IF 60,82
6 Pasi Mäntylä 78 Västerås FK 59,17
7 Henrik Hjalmarsson 81 IF Hagen 57,73
8 Jon Edler 80 Östersunds GIF 54,81
9 Martin Trnowsky 78 IFK Lund 54,53
10 Rajne Svensson 78 IF Göta 50,82
M22 Slägga 13/8
1 Stellan Kjellander 78 Vittsjö GIK 60,09
2 Mikael Holst 78 Bottnaryds IF 58,06
3 Peter Andersson 78 FIF Gnistan 56,66
4 Emil Wickman 80 Rånäs 4H 54,70
5 Tomas Pyka 81 FIF Gnistan 54,21
6 Jörgen Viksell 79 Västerås FK 49,94
7 Jens Edler 80 Östersunds GIF 47,57
8 Oskar Berglund 81 Habo Friidrott 43,37
Björn Abrahamsson 81 Södertälje IF IGF
P18 100m försök 11/8
heat 1 Vind: +0,42
1 Nasser Sebabi 82 Hofors AIF 11,00
2 Martin Skeppstedt 82 Hammarby IF 11,40
3 Andreas Liljemark 82 Hässelby SK 11,42
4 Andreas Thiel 83 Hässelby SK 11,68
5 Petter Hemph 83 Gotländsk FI 11,68
6 Sami Helén 83 Örbyhus IF 11,86
John Lundvik 83 IFK Växjö Bröt
P18 100m försök 11/8
heat 2 Vind: +0,44
1 Daniel Persson 82 Malmö AI 11,13
2 Pontus Nilsson 82 Heleneholms IF 11,21
3 Aristide Bamane 82 Spårvägens FI 11,22
4 Felipe Padilla 82 Ludvika FFI 11,27
5 Fredrik Sturesson 82 IFK Helsingborg 11,35
6 Patrik Lado 82 Stocksäters IF 11,56
7 Johan Duvdahl 83 Ånge Bredd-Idrott 11,68
P18 100m försök 11/8
heat 3 Vind: +1,31
1 Björn Lundin 82 Gefle IF 11,07
2 Daniel Olovsson 82 Ängelholms IF 11,20
3 Christian Dimitrijevic 82 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,25
4 Erik Wilhelmsson 82 IFK Helsingborg 11,42
5 David Holmqvist 83 Eksjö Södra IK 11,58
6 Tobias Nilsson 83 Heleneholms IF 11,95
P18 100m försök 11/8
heat 4 Vind: +0,97
1 Philip Nossmy 82 Malmö AI 11,16
2 Andreas Jansson 83 Gefle IF 11,25
3 Gustav Svensson 82 Simrishamns AIF 11,33
4 Anders Johnsson 82 Skruvs IF 11,33
5 Claes Ögren 82 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 11,41
6 Mattias Örlèn 83 IFK Nora 12,00
7 Oskar Larsson 83 IFK Halmstad 12,08
P18 100m semi 1 11/8 Vind: -0,42
1 Björn Lundin 82 Gefle IF 11,09
2 Daniel Persson 82 Malmö AI 11,16
3 Pontus Nilsson 82 Heleneholms IF 11,26
4 Andreas Jansson 83 Gefle IF 11,26
5 Christian Dimitrijevic 82 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,35
6 Claes Ögren 82 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 11,42
7 Gustav Svensson 82 Simrishamns AIF 11,44
8 Felipe Padilla 82 Ludvika FFI 11,47
P18 100m semi 2 11/8 Vind: -0,53
1 Philip Nossmy 82 Malmö AI 10,92
2 Nasser Sebabi 82 Hofors AIF 10,93
3 Aristide Bamane 82 Spårvägens FI 11,34
4 Daniel Olovsson 82 Ängelholms IF 11,38
5 Anders Johnsson 82 Skruvs IF 11,41
6 Martin Skeppstedt 82 Hammarby IF 11,48
7 Fredrik Sturesson 82 IFK Helsingborg 11,50
Andreas Liljemark 82 Hässelby SK Bröt
P18 100m Final 11/8 Vind: +0,00
1 Philip Nossmy 82 Malmö AI 10,79
2 Nasser Sebabi 82 Hofors AIF 10,91
3 Daniel Persson 82 Malmö AI 11,00
4 Björn Lundin 82 Gefle IF 11,06
5 Pontus Nilsson 82 Heleneholms IF 11,22
6 Andreas Jansson 83 Gefle IF 11,25
7 Aristide Bamane 82 Spårvägens FI 11,32
8 Christian Dimitrijevic 82 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,33
P18 200m försök 13/8
heat 1 Vind: -1,76
1 Felipe Padilla 82 Ludvika FFI 22,83
2 Christian Dimitrijevic 82 Råby-Rekarne FIF 22,85
3 Aristide Bamane 82 Spårvägens FI 22,86
4 Petter Hemph 83 Gotländsk FI 23,61
5 Henrik Rundby 83 Huddinge AIS 23,75
6 Anders Wahlman 83 Valbo AIF 24,50
P18 200m försök 13/8
heat 2 Vind: -0,45
1 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FI 22,60
2 Pontus Nilsson 82 Heleneholms IF 22,63
3 Andreas Jansson 83 Gefle IF 22,80
4 Oscar Karlsson 82 Västerås FK 22,93
5 Manop Meechot 82 Solna FK 23,28
6 Fredrik Christiansson 82 Spårvägens FI 23,31
P18 200m försök 13/8
heat 3 Vind: +0,00
1 Johan Wissman 82 IFK Helsingborg 22,33
2 Claes Ögren 82 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 22,70
3 Fredrik Sturesson 82 IFK Helsingborg 22,98
4 Gustav Svensson 82 Simrishamns AIF 23,03
5 Tom Gatsinzi 82 Spårvägens FI 23,56
6 Tomas Lejdenhag 83 Västerås FK 25,02
P18 200m försök 13/8
heat 4 Vind: -1,10
1 Nasser Sebabi 82 Hofors AIF 22,70
2 Anders Johnsson 82 Skruvs IF 22,90
3 David Holmqvist 83 Eksjö Södra IK 23,39
4 Daniel Sjans 32 Kvarnsvedens FIK 23,43
5 Magnus Nilsson 83 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 23,80
6 Johan Duvdahl 83 Ånge Bredd-Idrott 24,00
P18 200m semi 1 13/8 Vind: -1,17
1 Nasser Sebabi 82 Hofors AIF 22,29
2 Christian Dimitrijevic 82 Råby-Rekarne FIF 22,44
3 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FI 22,44
4 Aristide Bamane 82 Spårvägens FI 22,67
5 Oscar Karlsson 82 Västerås FK 22,88
6 Claes Ögren 82 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 23,70
P18 200m semi 2 13/8 Vind: -1,94
1 Johan Wissman 82 IFK Helsingborg 22,08
2 Fredrik Sturesson 82 IFK Helsingborg 22,13
3 Anders Johnsson 82 Skruvs IF 22,71
4 Pontus Nilsson 82 Heleneholms IF 22,75
5 Felipe Padilla 82 Ludvika FFI 22,75
6 Andreas Jansson 83 Gefle IF 23,15
P18 200m Final 13/8 Vind: -1,21
1 Johan Wissman 82 IFK Helsingborg 21,32
2 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FI 21,93
3 Nasser Sebabi 82 Hofors AIF 22,12
4 Christian Dimitrijevic 82 Råby-Rekarne FIF 22,36
5 Anders Johnsson 82 Skruvs IF 22,58
6 Aristide Bamane 82 Spårvägens FI 22,88
P18 400m försök 11/8
heat 1
1 Jan Olszowy 82 Spårvägens FI 49,81
2 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FI 51,00
3 Magnus Nilsson 83 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 51,65
4 Oscar Karlsson 82 Västerås FK 51,93
5 Olof Bergendal 82 Ängelholms IF 52,04
6 Markus Stålbom 83 Täby IS 52,69
P18 400m försök 11/8
heat 2
1 Johan Wissman 82 IFK Helsingborg 49,29
2 Robert Sjödén 82 Västerås FK 50,23
3 Felipe Padilla 82 Ludvika FFI 50,55
4 Tom Gatsinzi 82 Spårvägens FI 51,29
5 Fredrik Christiansson 82 Spårvägens FI 51,63
P18 400m Final 12/8
1 Johan Wissman 82 IFK Helsingborg 47,50
2 Thomas Nikitin 82 Spårvägens FI 48,40
3 Jan Olszowy 82 Spårvägens FI 49,26
4 Robert Sjödén 82 Västerås FK 49,85
5 Felipe Padilla 82 Ludvika FFI 50,26
6 Tom Gatsinzi 82 Spårvägens FI 51,62
P18 800m försök 12/8
heat 1
1 Joakim Daun 82 Gotländsk FI 1.54,85
2 Joel Bodén 83 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 1.55,16
3 Jan Olszowy 82 Spårvägens FI 1.55,53
4 Joel F Lennartsson 83 IF Göta 1.56,89
5 Johan Thunberg 82 Hässelby SK 2.02,43
6 Markus Påhlsson 83 Malmö AI 2.03,40
7 Johan Svanström 83 IK Tiwaz 2.08,01
8 Fredrik Johnsen 83 Lidköpings IS 2.08,41
P18 800m försök 12/8
heat 2
1 Jacob Cedertun 82 Eksjö Södra IK 1.55,91
2 Mikael Bergbrant 83 Sävedalens AIK 1.56,21
3 Erik Emilsson 82 Malmö AI 1.56,40
4 Michael Nilsson 83 Angereds IS 1.59,82
5 Tomas Björklund 82 Hälle IF 2.00,53
6 Daniel Westerberg 82 Åsjöns IF 2.03,61
7 Mikael Blom 83 Rånäs 4H 2.05,14
P18 800m försök 12/8
heat 3
1 Cristoffer Antonsen 83 Hälle IF 1.53,46
2 Philip Aagaard 82 Söderköpings FIK 1.53,63
3 Anders Leinås 83 Täby IS 1.56,40
4 Finnur Fenger 82 Hässelby SK 1.58,63
5 Daniel Olsson 82 Trångsvikens IF 1.59,34
6 Mattias Fager 83 GoIF Tjalve 2.00,28
7 Kristian Martinsson 83 KA 2 IF 2.00,79
8 Henrik Odéen 82 Malmö AI 2.04,57
P18 800m Final 13/8
1 Jacob Cedertun 82 Eksjö Södra IK 1.52,20
2 Joakim Daun 82 Gotländsk FI 1.52,51
3 Cristoffer Antonsen 83 Hälle IF 1.52,87
4 Philip Aagaard 82 Söderköpings FIK 1.52,98
5 Erik Emilsson 82 Malmö AI 1.53,26
6 Jan Olszowy 82 Spårvägens FI 1.53,34
7 Joel Bodén 83 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 1.53,99
8 Mikael Bergbrant 83 Sävedalens AIK 1.55,08
P18 1500m 11/8
1 Joel Bodén 83 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 3.59,58
2 Philip Aagaard 82 Söderköpings FIK 4.00,01
3 Jacob Cedertun 82 Eksjö Södra IK 4.01,77
4 Oskar Käck 82 IFK Skövde 4.02,70
5 Daniel Westerberg 82 Åsjöns IF 4.09,32
6 Pär Hillerström 82 Spårvägens FI 4.10,24
7 Magnus Ohlsson 82 Högby IF 4.12,81
8 Mahmoud Jama Hassan 82 Malmö AI 4.13,57
9 Jimmy Wik 82 Kalmar SK 4.14,13
10 Dan Ocklind 82 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 4.18,46
11 Mikael Blom 83 Rånäs 4H 4.21,74
12 Kim Kangasniemi 82 Spårvägens FI 4.22,89
David Lindberg 82 Spårvägens FI Bröt
Eric Lomstedt 83 Spårvägens FI Bröt
P18 5000m 13/8
1 Henrik Nyström 82 Västerås FK 15.17,42
2 Oskar Käck 82 IFK Skövde 15.18,95
3 David Lindh 83 FK 013 Athletics 15.23,32
4 Mats Granström 83 Eksjö Södra IK 15.26,33
5 Roger Svensson 83 Falkenbergs IK 15.26,96
6 Magnus Ohlsson 82 Högby IF 15.35,65
7 Mahmoud Jama Hassan 82 Malmö AI 15.40,75
8 Jimmy Wik 82 Kalmar SK 15.40,75
9 Mikael Lindberg 83 Kongahälla AIK 15.51,18
10 Magnus Eriksson 82 Loos IF 15.52,01
11 Clas Jansson 82 Kvarnsvedens FIK 15.56,24
12 Tomas Björklund 82 Hälle IF 15.59,19
13 Pär Hillerström 82 Spårvägens FI 16.00,33
14 Joakim Engström 82 Kongahälla AIK 16.27,98
15 Dan Ocklind 82 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 16.31,90
16 Eric Lomstedt 83 Spårvägens FI 16.54,04
Philip Aagaard 82 Söderköpings FIK Bröt
P18 110mh försök 11/8
heat 1 Vind: -1,08
1 Philip Nossmy 82 Malmö AI 14,82
2 Björn Lundin 82 Gefle IF 14,97
3 Christoffer Thomeè 82 Sävedalens AIK 15,67
4 Gustav Svensson 82 Simrishamns AIF 15,70
5 Anders Söderberg 83 Hälle IF 15,71
6 Erik Parland 82 Västerås FK 17,14
7 Marcus Abrahamnsson 83 Södertälje IF 18,19
P18 110mh försök 11/8
heat 2 Vind: -0,88
1 Daniel Berg 82 Upsala IF 14,97
2 Daniel Hammer 83 Malmö AI 15,13
3 Björn Lundin 82 IFK Helsingborg 15,26
4 Nicklas Dachheden 82 Malmö AI 16,40
5 Martin Andersson 83 Malmö AI 16,46
6 Henrik Garpmo 82 IK Hinden 16,84
7 Daniel Malmström 83 Lerum Friidrott 17,03
P18 110mh Final 12/8 Vind: +1,71
1 Philip Nossmy 82 Malmö AI 13,53
2 Daniel Berg 82 Upsala IF 14,51
3 Björn Lundin 82 IFK Helsingborg 15,10
4 Gustav Svensson 82 Simrishamns AIF 15,26
5 Anders Söderberg 83 Hälle IF 15,56
6 Christoffer Thomeè 82 Sävedalens AIK 15,62
Björn Lundin 82 Gefle IF Bröt
Daniel Hammer 83 Malmö AI Bröt
P18 300mh försök 12/8
heat 1
1 Daniel Berg 82 Upsala IF 39,15
2 Daniel Hammer 83 Malmö AI 39,55
3 Nicklas Dachheden 82 Malmö AI 39,85
4 Johan Eriksson 83 Järvsö IF 40,47
5 Patrik Lado 82 Stocksäters IF 40,97
P18 300mh försök 12/8
heat 2
1 Joel Bild 83 IF Göta 39,89
2 Björn Lundin 82 IFK Helsingborg 40,02
3 Erik Bäck 83 Gefle IF 40,36
4 Mansor Jallow 83 Ullevi Friidrott 40,46
5 Martin Andersson 83 Malmö AI 41,01
6 David Peterson 82 Wärnamo SK 43,83
P18 300mh Final 13/8
1 Daniel Berg 82 Upsala IF 38,25
2 Daniel Hammer 83 Malmö AI 38,73
3 Joel Bild 83 IF Göta 39,23
4 Nicklas Dachheden 82 Malmö AI 39,90
5 Björn Lundin 82 IFK Helsingborg 40,61
6 Erik Bäck 83 Gefle IF 40,82
P18 2000m hinder 11/8
1 Erik Emilsson 82 Malmö AI 5.44,28
2 Mikael Bergbrant 83 Sävedalens AIK 5.55,85
3 David Lindh 83 FK 013 Athletics 6.07,19
4 Daniel Olsson 82 Trångsvikens IF 6.11,07
5 Mikael Lindberg 83 Kongahälla AIK 6.16,08
6 Henrik Odéen 82 Malmö AI 6.22,27
7 Markus Påhlsson 83 Malmö AI 6.25,92
8 Joakim Engström 82 Kongahälla AIK 6.32,44
9 Johan Sävestrand 83 Sävedalens AIK 6.59,24
Magnus Eriksson 82 Loos IF Bröt
P18 Höjd 12/8
1 Christer Johansson 82 Örgryte IS 206
2 Kevin Mijdema 82 IFK Lund 204
3 Joel Spolén 83 Örgryte IS 204
4 Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 202
5 Daniel Hansson 83 Rånäs 4H 200
6 Max Lundin 82 Heleneholms IF 193
7 David Fridell 83 Danderyds SK 193
8 Tobias Lillemets 83 Råby-Rekarne FIF 190
9 Daniel Malmström 83 Lerum Friidrott 190
10 Faruk Ademovic 83 Örgryte IS 186
11 Robert Bagge 82 Brattås CK 181
12 Christian Norstedt 83 Råby-Rekarne FIF 176
12 P-O Nilsson 82 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 176
P18 Stav 11/8
1 Johan Fritz 82 Malmö AI 457
2 Gustaf Hultgren 83 Kalmar SK 447
3 Henric Stodell 82 Skruvs IF 437
4 Kaj Eklund 82 Stocksäters IF 437
5 Johan Andreasson 82 IF Göta 407
6 Cristian Bergmark 83 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 407
P18 Längd 13/8
1 Daniel Arnsten 82 Trångsvikens IF 7,06 +1,85
2 Philip Nossmy 82 Malmö AI 7,02 -2,14
3 Christoffer Thomeè 82 Sävedalens AIK 6,91 +2,08 6,81 +1,05
4 Robert Bagge 82 Brattås CK 6,76 +0,88
5 Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 6,60 +1,07
6 Carl Bergfeldt 82 IF Göta 6,58 +1,38
7 Kalle Saarvanto 82 Norrköpings FIK 6,57 +2,18 6,36 -0,92
8 Björn Lundin 82 Gefle IF 6,51 +1,66
9 Nikolaus Daun 82 Gotländsk FI 6,46 +1,05
10 David Holmqvist 83 Eksjö Södra IK 6,40 +1,67
11 Daniel Abrahamson 82 Sävedalens AIK 6,38 -0,16
12 Daniel Hansson 83 Rånäs 4H 6,31 +0,89
13 Fredrik Holmer 83 Råby-Rekarne FIF 6,29 +0,79
14 Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 6,21 +0,32
15 Tobias Nilsson 83 Heleneholms IF 6,08 +0,70
16 Daniel Malmström 83 Lerum Friidrott 5,89 -0,72
17 Cristian Bergmark 83 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 5,87 +0,76
18 Mattias Örlèn 83 IFK Nora 5,86 +0,54
19 Alen Rakovic 82 Ullevi Friidrott 5,79 +0,31
20 Andreas Liljemark 82 Hässelby SK 3,83 +0,60
21 Erik Olofsson 82 Kungsängens SK 2,00 +0,58
22 Oskar Larsson 83 IFK Halmstad 1,45 -1,10
Robin Jansson 83 Kils AIK IGF
David Fridell 83 Danderyds SK IGF
P18 Tresteg 12/8
1 Daniel Arnsten 82 Trångsvikens IF 14,57 +0,44
2 Anders Sjöström 83 Mölndals AIK 14,49 +0,66
3 Martin Eriksson 83 Örgryte IS 14,32 -0,23
4 Johan Fritz 82 Malmö AI 13,86 +0,33
5 Daniel Abrahamson 82 Sävedalens AIK 13,79 -0,30
6 Christian Nygård 82 Örgryte IS 13,61 +2,42 13,57 +1,57
7 Sebastian Linden 83 Falu IK 13,56 +0,27
8 Charlie Sundin 83 Ullevi Friidrott 13,44 +1,19
9 Kalle Saarvanto 82 Norrköpings FIK 13,35 +0,79
10 Alen Rakovic 82 Ullevi Friidrott 13,07 +0,82
11 Martin Olsson 82 Katrineholms SK 12,72 +1,38
12 Erik Olofsson 82 Kungsängens SK 11,49 +1,88
P18 Kula 12/8
1 Anders Constantin 82 IK Orient 15,17
2 Robert Melin 82 Bottnaryds IF 15,04
3 Mattias Jons 82 Järvsö IF 14,46
4 Jonas Birgersson 83 Nyköpings BIS 13,90
5 Magnus Nilsson 83 IK Finish 13,85
6 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 13,80
7 Markus Svensk 83 Örbyhus IF 12,91
8 Torbjörn Karlsson 83 IF Hagen 12,33
9 Anton Leion 83 IFK Växjö 11,97
10 Weine Simonsson 83 Lidköpings IS 9,00
P18 Diskus 11/8
1 Robert Melin 82 Bottnaryds IF 51,73
2 Magnus Nilsson 83 IK Finish 46,77
3 Mattias Jons 82 Järvsö IF 41,88
4 Daniel Cederberg 82 IF Linnèa 41,33
5 Torbjörn Karlsson 83 IF Hagen 41,30
6 Anton Leion 83 IFK Växjö 41,26
7 Anders Constantin 82 IK Orient 41,23
8 Fredrik Persson 82 IF Göta 38,31
9 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 38,16
10 Markus Svensk 83 Örbyhus IF 31,40
11 Jonas Hesselgren 83 IK Sisu 30,60
P18 Spjut 13/8
1 Tobias Wallström 83 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 59,90
2 Ingmar Veinberg 82 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 56,57
3 Martin Ekborg 83 Rånäs 4H 55,23
4 Robert Ekman 82 IK Stål 55,05
5 Gustav Melèn 82 Gotländsk FI 54,10
6 Magnus Berglund 83 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 53,02
7 Elias Ericsson 82 Kalmar SK 52,21
8 Johan Viklund 83 Kramfors Alliansen 51,51
9 Pär Eriksson 82 Stocksäters IF 50,20
10 Johan Henriksson 82 GoIF Tjalve 49,45
11 Magnus Arvidsson 83 KA 2 IF 46,32
12 Fredrik Krook 82 Heleneholms IF 39,32
P18 Slägga 12/8
1 Erik Eriksson 82 SK Bore 59,90
2 Anton Leion 83 IFK Växjö 58,62
3 Mattias Jons 82 Järvsö IF 54,55
4 Jon Berglund 82 IF Vingarna 52,10
5 Anders Constantin 82 IK Orient 51,96
6 Daniel Gustavsson 82 Kils AIK 50,58
7 Stefan Holst 82 Bottnaryds IF 50,42
8 Jonas Birgersson 83 Nyköpings BIS 44,83
9 Christer Björkander 83 Lerum Friidrott 43,25
10 Robert Melin 82 Bottnaryds IF 39,04
Jonas Hesselgren 83 IK Sisu IGF
K22 100m försök 11/8
heat 1 Vind: +0,77
1 Linda Fernström 81 Hässelby SK 11,87
2 Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi Friidrott 11,99
3 Malin Källgren 80 IK Ymer 12,14
4 Sofia Gustafsson 79 Råby-Rekarne FIF 12,20
5 Annika Larsson 79 Kils AIK 12,67
6 Caroline Öhman 81 Hässelby SK 13,17
K22 100m försök 11/8
heat 2 Vind: +0,80
1 Susanna Kallur 81 Falu IK 11,79
2 Veronica Fransson 79 Hälle IF 11,91
3 Maria Eriksson 78 Hammerdals IF 11,97
4 Malin Henriksson 78 FK 013 Athletics 12,33
5 Malin Norman 81 Mölndals AIK 12,56
6 Sandra Lagerskog 80 Riviera Friidrott 12,71
K22 100m försök 11/8
heat 3 Vind: +0,54
1 Jenny Kallur 81 Falu IK 11,91
2 Hanna Peterson 80 Södertälje IF 11,96
3 Emmelie Barenfeld 81 Glanshammars IF 11,98
4 Pernilla Allvin 78 Falu IK 12,54
5 Susanne Meckbach 81 Hammarby IF 12,61
6 Mirian Odum 81 Hammarby IF 12,67
7 Sara Erixon 81 Västerås FK 12,81
K22 100m Final 11/8 Vind: +0,61
1 Susanna Kallur 81 Falu IK 11,69
2 Linda Fernström 81 Hässelby SK 11,84
3 Jenny Kallur 81 Falu IK 11,89
4 Veronica Fransson 79 Hälle IF 12,01
5 Emmelie Barenfeld 81 Glanshammars IF 12,05
6 Maria Eriksson 78 Hammerdals IF 12,05
7 Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi Friidrott 12,08
8 Hanna Peterson 80 Södertälje IF 12,27
K22 200m försök 13/8
heat 1 Vind: +0,72
1 Linda Fernström 81 Hässelby SK 24,32
2 Maria Eriksson 78 Hammerdals IF 24,41
3 Beatrice Dahlgren 79 Mölndals AIK 25,01
4 Malin Henriksson 78 FK 013 Athletics 25,19
5 Sara Erixon 81 Västerås FK 26,65
K22 200m försök 13/8
heat 2 Vind: -1,22
1 Jenny Kallur 81 Falu IK 24,47
2 Emmelie Barenfeld 81 Glanshammars IF 24,89
3 Frida Näsman 78 Mölndals AIK 25,00
4 Mirian Odum 81 Hammarby IF 26,18
5 Annika Larsson 79 Kils AIK 26,50
K22 200m försök 13/8
heat 3 Vind: -0,40
1 Hanna Peterson 80 Södertälje IF 24,71
2 Lena Berntsson 78 Ullevi Friidrott 25,10
3 Malin Norman 81 Mölndals AIK 25,23
4 Josefin Näsman 81 Bollnäs FIK 25,40
5 Linda Knutsson 81 Täby IS 26,47
6 Anna Wiik 79 Västerås FK 27,12
K22 200m Final 13/8 Vind: +0,87
1 Jenny Kallur 81 Falu IK 24,00
2 Linda Fernström 81 Hässelby SK 24,32
3 Maria Eriksson 78 Hammerdals IF 24,39
4 Emmelie Barenfeld 81 Glanshammars IF 24,58
5 Hanna Peterson 80 Södertälje IF 24,75
6 Frida Näsman 78 Mölndals AIK 24,75
K22 400m försök 11/8
heat 1
1 Helene Nordqvist 80 Täby IS 56,09
2 Erica Mårtensson 79 IFK Växjö 56,38
3 Ulrika Johansson 80 Söderhamns IF 57,24
4 Caroline Huldén 81 IF Göta 58,90
5 Linda Knutsson 81 Täby IS 59,91
K22 400m försök 11/8
heat 2
1 Nadja Petersen 78 Huddinge AIS 56,09
2 Hanna Peterson 80 Södertälje IF 56,41
3 Mirian Odum 81 Hammarby IF 58,94
4 Anna Lilja 81 Nyköpings BIS 59,24
5 Anna Wiik 79 Västerås FK 60,05
K22 400m Final 12/8
1 Nadja Petersen 78 Huddinge AIS 54,90
2 Erica Mårtensson 79 IFK Växjö 55,26
3 Hanna Peterson 80 Södertälje IF 55,54
4 Helene Nordqvist 80 Täby IS 55,92
5 Ulrika Johansson 80 Söderhamns IF 57,28
6 Caroline Huldén 81 IF Göta 58,79
K22 800m försök 12/8
heat 1
1 Hanna Karlsson 79 Malmö AI 2.12,02
2 Kristin Ahlepil 78 Rånäs 4H 2.12,17
3 Sandra Pode 81 Heleneholms IF 2.12,54
4 Camilla Nygvist 79 IK Ymer 2.13,00
5 Madeleine Mattsson 81 Hovslätts IK 2.13,13
6 Maria Åhr 80 Danderyd Athletics 2.13,52
7 Anna Olofsson 80 Eslövs AI 2.24,63
8 Johanna Sjögren 81 IF Göta 2.24,69
K22 800m försök 12/8
heat 2
1 Alexandra Lindqvist 79 Rånäs 4H 2.11,55
2 Carolina Nylèn 79 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.11,77
3 Kajsa Haglund 81 Heleneholms IF 2.11,96
4 Linda Olsson 81 Falu IK 2.12,63
5 Petra Forsberg 80 Heby AIF 2.15,87
6 Helena Sundh 80 Hässelby SK 2.17,84
7 Emma Sjögren 81 IF Göta 2.23,68
K22 800m Final 13/8
1 Hanna Karlsson 79 Malmö AI 2.08,47
2 Kristin Ahlepil 78 Rånäs 4H 2.08,84
3 Carolina Nylèn 79 Fredrikshofs FIF 2.09,89
4 Kajsa Haglund 81 Heleneholms IF 2.10,10
5 Alexandra Lindqvist 79 Rånäs 4H 2.12,34
6 Sandra Pode 81 Heleneholms IF 2.12,64
7 Camilla Nygvist 79 IK Ymer 2.14,38
Linda Olsson 81 Falu IK Ej start
K22 1500m 11/8
1 Kristin Ahlepil 78 Rånäs 4H 4.22,36
2 Ida Nilsson 81 Högby IF 4.23,93
3 Kajsa Haglund 81 Heleneholms IF 4.24,06
4 Alexandra Lindqvist 79 Rånäs 4H 4.26,25
5 Flo Jonsson 78 Ärla IF 4.29,19
6 Hanna Karlsson 79 Malmö AI 4.29,73
7 Linda Sjöström 78 Falu IK 4.32,21
8 Madeleine Mattsson 81 Hovslätts IK 4.34,70
9 Linda Damgren 79 Jönköpings AIF 4.35,56
10 Mia Larsson 81 IFK Lund 4.36,24
11 Sara Talia 79 Fredrikshofs FIF 4.38,25
12 Carolina Martinez 80 Björnstorps IF 4.41,14
13 Isabel Ahlström 81 Upsala IF 4.45,95
14 Emma Sjögren 81 IF Göta 5.03,08
K22 3000m 13/8
1 Ida Nilsson 81 Högby IF 9.41,75
2 Flo Jonsson 78 Ärla IF 9.43,00
3 Mia Larsson 81 IFK Lund 9.43,49
4 Rebecca Johansson 81 IF Göta 9.56,77
5 Linda Damgren 79 Jönköpings AIF 10.00,48
6 Carolina Martinez 80 Björnstorps IF 10.01,67
7 Madeleine Mattsson 81 Hovslätts IK 10.10,65
8 Sara Talia 79 Fredrikshofs FIF 10.12,47
9 Isabel Ahlström 81 Upsala IF 10.33,02
10 Christin Johansson 78 IF Kville 10.46,84
K22 100mh 12/8 Vind: +0,87
1 Susanna Kallur 81 Falu IK 13,41
2 Jenny Kallur 81 Falu IK 13,56
3 Maria Eriksson 78 Hammerdals IF 13,97
4 Lina Quick 80 Strands IF 14,15
5 Jana Cagin 79 Turebergs FK 14,54
6 Anna-Karin Byström 81 IF Göta 14,87
7 Eva Olofsson 80 Eslövs AI 15,04
8 Jeanette Hansson 79 Eslövs AI 15,71
K22 400mh försök 12/8
heat 1
1 Erica Mårtensson 79 IFK Växjö 61,41
2 Eva Olofsson 80 Eslövs AI 63,02
3 Louis Åkesson 80 KA 2 IF 63,77
4 Victoria Ganterud 81 IF Göta 64,68
5 Helena Bergenheim 81 Hässelby SK 72,87
K22 400mh försök 12/8
heat 2
1 Caroline Gyllenhammar 79 IFK Helsingborg 60,95
2 Paulina Orell 81 Norrköpings FIK 62,66
3 Kristina Jonsson 81 Råby-Rekarne FIF 67,66
4 Catarine Carlberg 80 Hälle IF 69,85
K22 400mh Final 13/8
1 Erica Mårtensson 79 IFK Växjö 58,47
2 Caroline Gyllenhammar 79 IFK Helsingborg 59,62
3 Paulina Orell 81 Norrköpings FIK 61,00
4 Eva Olofsson 80 Eslövs AI 61,10
5 Louis Åkesson 80 KA 2 IF 63,08
6 Victoria Ganterud 81 IF Göta 65,85
K22 2000m hinder Uppvisningsgen
1 Ida Nilsson 81 Högby IF 6.59,06
K22 Höjd 12/8
1 Marie Norrman 81 Råby-Rekarne FIF 184
2 Jenny Isgren 81 Skurups FIK 180
3 Lena Johansson 79 Hässelby SK 174
4 Johanna Olander 79 FIK Färjestaden 172
5 Jeanette Hansson Eslövs AI 164
6 Anna Jönsson 79 Täby IS 158
K22 Stav 13/8
1 Hanna-Mia Persson 78 Kalmar SK 380
2 Malin Ericsson 80 Enköpings AIF 354
3 Linda Persson 81 IFK Växjö 344
4 Annika White 80 Hässelby SK 334
5 Sofie Lissäng 80 Hammarby IF 319
5 Åsa Pettersson 81 Turebergs FK 319
7 Emma Josefsson 81 IF Kville 319
8 Klara Persson 80 Spårvägens FI 319
9 Helena Ahxner 81 Mölndals AIK 304
10 Anna Björkman 81 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 304
11 Linnea Eriksson 78 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 274
12 Linnea Weding-Holmgren 80 Hälle IF 274
K22 Längd 13/8
1 Lina Quick 80 Strands IF 5,95 +1,41
2 Marie Åhlander 78 Spårvägens FI 5,94 +1,78
3 Sofia Gustafsson 79 Råby-Rekarne FIF 5,87 -0,17
4 Erika Persson 79 SK Bore 5,85 +1,08
5 Veronica Fransson 79 Hälle IF 5,78 -0,17
6 Helene Rönner 80 Ullevi Friidrott 5,69 +0,60
7 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 5,64 +0,32
8 Sofie Andersson 81 IF Kville 5,63 -0,28
9 Sara Mentzer 78 Gefle IF 5,46 -0,61
10 Sandra Lagerskog 80 Riviera Friidrott 5,42 +0,98
11 Åsa Lönn 78 Hässelby SK 5,38 +0,38
12 Angelica Ström 81 Tierps IF 5,37 -0,22
13 Petra Johansson 80 Västerås FK 5,07 +0,17
14 Anna-Karin Byström 81 IF Göta 4,96 -0,17
K22 Tresteg 11/8
1 Marie Åhlander 78 Spårvägens FI 13,20 +0,85
2 Sara Brankell 81 Mölndals AIK 12,35 +1,64
3 Åsa Lönn 78 Hässelby SK 12,30 +0,83
4 Helene Rönner 80 Ullevi Friidrott 12,15 +0,45
5 Angelica Ström 81 Tierps IF 11,76 +0,51
6 Elizabeth Franklin 79 IFK Växjö 11,45 +0,80
7 Jenny Jansson 81 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,32 +1,04
8 Christine Olsson 79 Täby IS 10,96 +0,98
K22 Kula 13/8
1 Cecilia Nilsson 79 IK Ymer 13,68
2 Anna-Karin Svensson 81 FIK Färjestaden 12,83
3 Karin Larsson 81 Garphyttans IF 12,24
4 Annika Pettersson 79 Edsbyns IF 11,90
5 Jenny Jansson 81 Råby-Rekarne FIF 11,15
6 Karin Åkerstedt 79 Ragunda IF 10,67
K22 Diskus 12/8
1 Veronica Karlsson 80 IFK Strömsund 46,29
2 Angela Åkesson 79 Kils AIK 43,37
3 Anna-Karin Svensson 81 FIK Färjestaden 43,18
4 Karin Larsson 81 Garphyttans IF 39,43
5 Cecilia Enbäck 80 Västerås FK 35,55
6 Sandra Johannesson 81 IFK Helsingborg 34,93
K22 Spjut 13/8
1 Annika Pettersson 79 Edsbyns IF 49,78
2 Linda Wicksell 80 Enköpings AIF 46,46
3 Birgitta Ladòs 81 Hässelby SK 46,14
4 Jennie Niesel 78 FIK Färjestaden 45,28
5 Mikaela Wieslander 81 IFK Växjö 42,64
6 Helena Anderzon 80 Strands IF 40,65
7 Alice Bergström 79 Råby-Rekarne FIF 37,60
8 Malin Davidsson 81 Vittsjö GIK 35,20
9 Karin Åkerstedt 79 Ragunda IF 34,03
K22 Slägga 11/8
1 Cecilia Nilsson 79 IK Ymer 59,96
2 Marie Hilmersson 81 Hässelby SK 52,39
3 Lilian Pyka 79 FIF Gnistan 45,17
4 Charlotta Nilsson 81 Tjörn-Nösnäs FI 44,62
5 Cecilia Fernström 81 Wedevågs IF 40,75
6 Sandra Johannesson 81 IFK Helsingborg 40,39
7 Annika Pettersson 79 Edsbyns IF 38,80
F18 100m försök 11/8
heat 1 Vind: +0,43
1 Emma Rienas 82 Filipstads IF 12,02
2 Theresia Jonsson 82 Kalmar SK 12,31
3 Linda Wijkander 83 Klippans SK 12,54
4 Charlotte Nordh 82 IF Göta 12,77
5 Sofie Adelbrant 83 Wärnamo SK 12,84
6 Petronella Malmqvist 83 Tanums IF 13,25
F18 100m försök 11/8
heat 2 Vind: +0,86
1 Petronella Dalerus 83 Malmö AI 12,44
2 Yamu Jagne 83 Angereds IS 12,54
3 Hanna Melin 83 IFK Nora 12,81
4 Anja Ödman 82 Ullevi Friidrott 12,93
5 Erica Johansson 82 Ängelholms IF 12,95
6 Hanna Ledin 83 Sundsvall FI 13,12
7 Elin Liljemark 83 SK Bore 13,40
F18 100m försök 11/8
heat 3 Vind: +0,87
1 Anna Berg 83 Ystads IF 12,36
2 Jessica Palm 82 IF Göta 12,40
3 Beatrice Hellgren 83 KFUM Örebro 12,62
4 Helene Johnsson 83 IFK Halmstad 12,67
5 Hanna Brännström 82 Luleå FI 12,91
6 Lisa Wiik 83 Västerås FK 13,04
7 Sofie Liljemark 83 SK Bore 13,15
F18 100m Final 11/8 Vind: +0,00
1 Emma Rienas 82 Filipstads IF 12,02
2 Theresia Jonsson 82 Kalmar SK 12,36
3 Jessica Palm 82 IF Göta 12,41
4 Petronella Dalerus 83 Malmö AI 12,42
5 Anna Berg 83 Ystads IF 12,48
6 Linda Wijkander 83 Klippans SK 12,67
7 Beatrice Hellgren 83 KFUM Örebro 12,68
Yamu Jagne 83 Angereds IS Ej start
F18 200m försök 13/8
heat 1 Vind: -0,67
1 Theresia Jonsson 82 Kalmar SK 25,27
2 Beatrice Hellgren 83 KFUM Örebro 26,08
3 Sofie Toftgård 82 IFK Halmstad 26,26
4 Hanna Ledin 83 Sundsvall FI 27,64
5 Petronella Malmqvist 83 Tanums IF 27,89
F18 200m försök 13/8
heat 2 Vind: +0,79
1 Emma Rienas 82 Filipstads IF 25,04
2 Helene Johnsson 83 IFK Halmstad 25,82
3 Sofie Adelbrant 83 Wärnamo SK 26,28
4 Lisa Wiik 83 Västerås FK 26,45
5 Elin Liljemark 83 SK Bore 27,28
F18 200m försök 13/8
heat 3 Vind: -1,06
1 Jenny Ljungqvist 83 Hammarby IF 26,26
2 Petronella Dalerus 83 Malmö AI 26,33
3 Jessica Nyström 83 Råby-Rekarne FIF 26,55
4 Charlotte Nordh 82 IF Göta 26,73
5 Sofie Liljemark 83 SK Bore 27,04
F18 200m Final 13/8 Vind: +0,00
1 Theresia Jonsson 82 Kalmar SK 24,98
2 Jenny Ljungqvist 83 Hammarby IF 25,87
3 Sofie Toftgård 82 IFK Halmstad 25,90
4 Beatrice Hellgren 83 KFUM Örebro 26,55
5 Helene Johnsson 83 IFK Halmstad 48,69
Emma Rienas 82 Filipstads IF Ej start
F18 400m försök 11/8
heat 1
1 Jenny Ljungqvist 83 Hammarby IF 58,36
2 Stina Smibacker 83 Enköpings AIF 58,39
Jennie Bogren 82 Upsala IF Bröt
F18 400m försök 11/8
heat 2
1 Jessica Nyström 83 Råby-Rekarne FIF 59,57
2 Linn Göransson 83 Täby IS 59,76
3 Elin Piel 83 Eksjö Södra IK 60,58
4 Linda Ruud 82 Hagunda IF 61,97
F18 400m Final 12/8
1 Jenny Ljungqvist 83 Hammarby IF 56,97
2 Jessica Nyström 83 Råby-Rekarne FIF 57,43
3 Stina Smibacker 83 Enköpings AIF 57,64
4 Linn Göransson 83 Täby IS 58,98
5 Linda Ruud 82 Hagunda IF 60,39
6 Elin Piel 83 Eksjö Södra IK 62,86
F18 800m 13/8
1 Hanna Bremler 83 Tyresö FIK 2.13,58
2 Anne-Marie Allander 83 Tyresö FIK 2.18,15
3 Sofie Hallqvist 83 Ärla IF 2.18,73
4 Signe Carlsson 83 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 2.20,16
5 Emelie Erhardt 83 Turebergs FK 2.22,58
Sofia Karlsson 82 IFK Lund Ej start
F18 1500m 11/8
1 Johanna Nilsson 83 Högby IF 4.50,63
2 Sofie Hallqvist 83 Ärla IF 4.51,53
3 Sofia Karlsson 82 IFK Lund 4.53,93
4 Katarina Björklund 83 IFK Mora 4.55,06
5 Signe Carlsson 83 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 4.55,29
6 Lisa Swidén 83 Tyresö FIK 5.09,68
F18 3000m 13/8
1 Anna Lampinen 83 Ärla IF 11.06,91
2 Anna Stenbäck 82 Norrköpings FIK 11.07,03
3 Katarina Björklund 83 IFK Mora 11.13,46
4 Caroline Österman 82 Kungsängens SK 11.24,58
F18 100mh försök 12/8
heat 1 Vind: +1,89
1 Carolina Klüft 83 IFK Växjö 14,40
2 Hanna Brännström 82 Luleå FI 14,92
3 Linda Svensson 83 KFUM Arvika 15,51
Sophie Ohlsson 82 Gefle IF Bröt
Elin Liljemark 83 SK Bore Bröt
F18 100mh försök 12/8
heat 2 Vind: -0,94
1 Nadja Casadei 83 KA 2 IF 15,06
2 Kaisa Ulfsdotter 83 IK Finish 15,36
3 Paula Preisner 83 Ullevi Friidrott 15,75
4 Lisa Norlin 83 Riviera Friidrott 15,82
F18 100mh Final 12/8 Vind: +1,16
1 Carolina Klüft 83 IFK Växjö 14,23
2 Hanna Brännström 82 Luleå FI 14,55
3 Nadja Casadei 83 KA 2 IF 14,82
4 Linda Svensson 83 KFUM Arvika 14,84
5 Kaisa Ulfsdotter 83 IK Finish 14,90
6 Paula Preisner 83 Ullevi Friidrott 15,53
Lisa Norlin 83 Riviera Friidrott Bröt
F18 300mh försök 12/8
heat 1
1 Nadja Casadei 83 KA 2 IF 42,45
2 Kaisa Ulfsdotter 83 IK Finish 44,25
3 Karin Jansson 82 Kils AIK 44,86
4 Lisa Norlin 83 Riviera Friidrott 44,88
5 Madeleine Forsberg 83 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 46,81
F18 300mh försök 12/8
heat 2
1 Sophie Fitinghoff 82 Hammarby IF 44,67
2 Hanna Kensfors 82 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 45,19
3 Amanda Nilsson 83 Skellefteå AIK Friidrott 45,70
4 Linda Wallerman 83 Gefle IF 47,46
5 Sara Göransson 83 Täby IS 47,76
F18 300mh Final 13/8
1 Nadja Casadei 83 KA 2 IF 41,93
2 Sophie Fitinghoff 82 Hammarby IF 43,19
3 Kaisa Ulfsdotter 83 IK Finish 43,72
4 Hanna Kensfors 82 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 44,64
5 Lisa Norlin 83 Riviera Friidrott 45,18
Karin Jansson 82 Kils AIK Bröt
F18 2000m hinder 12/8 Uppvisningsgren
1 Katarina Björklund 83 IFK Mora 8.03,92
F18 Höjd 13/8
1 Carolina Klüft 83 IFK Växjö 180
2 Angelica Johansson 83 Hälle IF 172
3 Lisa Hannula 83 Gefle IF 172
4 Nadja Casadei 83 KA 2 IF 170
5 Stina Bohgard 82 Turebergs FK 166
6 Sofie Lundström 83 Västerås FK 163
7 Helena Redborg 83 Turebergs FK 163
8 Helen Persson 83 Sundsvall FI 160
9 Sabine Pettersson 82 Råby-Rekarne FIF 157
10 Anna Mörstam 83 IFK Växjö 157
F18 Stav 12/8
1 Lotta Karlsson Malmö AI 368
2 Veronika Fridén 83 Mölndals AIK 328
3 Louise Landqvist 83 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 328
4 Lisa Wälitalo 82 Umedalens IF 273
Eline Lind 82 IF Göta IGF
Anna-Maria Sjöhagen 83 Spårvägens FI IGF
F18 Längd 11/8
1 Carolina Klüft 83 IFK Växjö 5,97 -0,27
2 Jessica Palm 82 IF Göta 5,66 -0,23
3 Nadja Casadei 83 KA 2 IF 5,65 -0,16
4 Anna Seleznova 83 Huddinge AIS 5,63 +0,44
5 Kajsa Levin 83 Tranås AIF 5,50 +1,70
6 Anna Wiberger 82 Mölndals AIK 5,39 +0,79
7 Anna Berg 83 Ystads IF 5,36 -0,38
8 Isabelle Eriksson 83 Wärnamo SK 5,27 +1,36
9 Petronella Malmqvist 83 Tanums IF 5,25 +0,58
10 Linda Svensson 83 KFUM Arvika 5,23 +0,20
11 Hanna Brännström 82 Luleå FI 5,20 -0,28
12 Sophie Ohlsson 82 Gefle IF 5,16 +1,20
13 Josefin Åkerstedt 82 Sollefteå GIF FI 5,14 +0,95
14 Hanna Melin 83 IFK Nora 5,06 +0,63
15 Caroline Larsson 83 Norrköpings FIK 3,17 +0,80
Sofia Rehnstrand 82 Sundsvall FI IGF
F18 Tresteg 12/8
1 Anna Wiberger 82 Mölndals AIK 13,10 +1,81
2 Maria Eklund 82 Sundsvall FI 12,26 +2,48 11,92 -0,35
3 Kajsa Levin 83 Tranås AIF 12,20 +0,88
4 Maria Berggren 82 Ullevi Friidrott 11,84 +1,13
5 Anja Ödman 82 Ullevi Friidrott 11,71 +0,20
6 Adiam Thedros 82 Göteborgs Kvinnliga IK 11,63 +2,81 11,49 +0,59
7 Moa Bergsten 83 Hammarby IF 11,10 +1,48 11,06
8 Caroline Larsson 83 Norrköpings FIK 11,10 +0,50 11,01
9 Astrid Wetterström 83 Nyköpings BIS 10,16 +2,04
10 Linda Svensson 83 KFUM Arvika 9,96 +1,48
F18 Kula 13/8
1 Sofie Lundström 83 Västerås FK 12,63
2 Kajsa Fällström 82 Istrums SK 12,57
3 Marlene Forslund 82 Kovlands IF 12,32
4 Linda Wijkander 83 Klippans SK 11,86
5 Rebecka Kvist 83 Alvesta FI 11,85
6 Anna Pihlgren 82 KFUM Arvika 11,42
7 Emma Ross 82 Bodens Friidrott 11,11
8 Anna Mörstam 83 IFK Växjö 10,76
9 Katrin Ahlford 83 Hässelby SK 9,98
F18 Diskus 13/8
1 Karin Engström 83 IF Göta 40,85
2 Malin Andersson 82 Mölndals AIK 38,01
3 Christel Nordin 83 Eslövs AI 37,24
4 Emma Ross 82 Bodens Friidrott 34,06
5 Charlotte Sjödin 83 Riviera Friidrott 33,73
6 Annika Malmberg 82 IFK Helsingborg 33,42
7 Charlotte Åberg 83 FIK Färjestaden 31,63
8 Katarina Ström 83 Tierps IF 29,94
9 Petronella Malmqvist 83 Tanums IF 29,59
10 Madelen Fahlstedt 83 Gefle IF 28,19
11 Veronica Karlsson 83 Götlunda IF 28,11
12 Cecilia Larsson 83 Katrineholms SK 25,45
F18 Spjut 12/8
1 Sofia Renman 83 Östersunds GIF 46,17
2 Carolina Klüft 83 IFK Växjö 45,71
3 Izabel Savic 83 IF Göta 45,08
4 Anna Pihlgren 82 KFUM Arvika 44,39
5 Cecilia Larsson 83 Katrineholms SK 41,33
6 Maria Leijon 82 Mariestads AIF 37,49
7 Kristin Andersson 82 Järvsö IF 35,74
8 Annika Malmberg 82 IFK Helsingborg 35,56
9 Lina Persson 82 Brännans IF 34,20
10 Dagny Veinberg 83 IFK Lidingö Friidrott 25,37
F18 Slägga 11/8
1 Karin Engström 83 IF Göta 48,80
2 Linda Wijkander 83 Klippans SK 48,30
3 Emma Olsson 83 Västerås FK 48,01
4 Maria Andersson 82 KFUM Arvika 47,21
5 Rebecka Kvist 83 Alvesta FI 45,21
6 Madelen Fahlstedt 83 Gefle IF 44,74
7 Ida Maria Holmgren 82 Kyrkhults SK 42,82
8 Maria Gustavsson 83 IK Hinden 40,87
9 Charlotte Sjödin 83 Riviera Friidrott 37,77
10 Merja Moilanen 83 Mölndals AIK 36,45
11 Katrin Ahlford 83 Hässelby SK 36,19
12 Helen Persson 83 Sundsvall FI 34,03
13 Veronica Karlsson 83 Götlunda IF 33,54
14 Katarina Ström 83 Tierps IF 31,90
15 Christel Nordin 83 Eslövs AI 31,55