P 18 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,4
1 |
|
Johan Wissman, Olympiask |
10,90 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Martin Hajdu, FIG Malmö |
11,42 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Johannes Vock, Tyska gy |
11,67 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Anders Johnsson, Teknikum |
11,67 |
|
Semi |
|
5 |
|
Magnus Zetterqvist, Gripensk |
11,75 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
David Peterson, FIG Falun |
12,24 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Timo Ritola, Göteborgs TI |
12,70 |
|
|
|
P 18 100 M, HEAT 2 Vind +0,1
1 |
|
Philip Nossmy, FIG Malmö |
10,71 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Martin Skeppstedt, Brännkyrka gy |
11,49 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Andreas Liljemark, FIG Karlstad |
11,64 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Mikael Wigren, FIG Göteborg |
11,74 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oscar Forsberg, FIG Falun |
11,80 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nicolaus Daun, Sävesk |
11,89 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mohittin Kourter, FIG Göteborg |
12,00 |
|
|
|
P 18 100 M, HEAT 3 Vind +0,7
1 |
|
Christian Dimitrijevic, Rekarnegy |
11,15 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Andreas Jansson, Polhemssk, Gävle |
11,37 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Daniel Sjans, FIG Falun |
11,52 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Tom Gatsinzi, Farsta gy |
11,68 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Nilsson, FIG Malmö |
11,89 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fredrik Johansson, FIG Lidingö |
12,00 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elias Shilazi, S:t Jacobi gy |
12,42 |
|
|
|
P 18 100 M, HEAT 4 Vind +0,2
1 |
|
Nasser Sebabi, FIG Falun |
11,01 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Pontus Nilsson, FIG Malmö |
11,22 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Matar Jarju, FIG Falun |
11,56 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Pontus Nylund, S:t Mikaelssk |
11,68 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Duvdahl, FIG Umeå |
11,81 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Björn Lundin, FIG Lidingö |
11,81 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Patrik Makakala, Frans Schartaus gy |
12,21 |
|
|
|
P 18 100 M, HEAT 5 Vind +0,1
1 |
|
Felipe Padilla, FIG Falun |
11,22 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Linus Persson, FIG Malmö |
11,61 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Petter Hemph, Sävesk |
11,62 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Fredrik Christiansson, Farsta gy |
11,73 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kim Dennerbring, Westerlundska gy |
11,80 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Robert Wilhelmsson, FIG Umeå |
11,95 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Larsson, FIG Lidingö |
11,95 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anders Nordlund, FIG Lidingö |
12,22 |
|
|
|
P 18 100 M, SEMIFINAL 1 Vind +0,5
1 |
|
Johan Wissman, Olympiask |
10,74 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Nasser Sebabi, FIG Falun |
11,01 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Pontus Nilsson, FIG Malmö |
11,10 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Andreas Jansson, Polhemssk, Gävle |
11,25 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Linus Persson, FIG Malmö |
11,58 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniel Sjans, FIG Falun |
11,59 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Andreas Liljemark, FIG Karlstad |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Johannes Vock, Tyska gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 18 100 M, SEMIFINAL 2 Vind -0,2
1 |
|
Philip Nossmy, FIG Malmö |
10,70 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Christian Dimitrijevic, Rekarnegy |
11,14 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Felipe Padilla, FIG Falun |
11,21 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Martin Hajdu, FIG Malmö |
11,39 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Martin Skeppstedt, Brännkyrka gy |
11,48 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matar Jarju, FIG Falun |
11,52 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anders Johnsson, Teknikum |
11,65 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Petter Hemph, Sävesk |
11,66 |
|
|
|
P 18 100 M, FINAL Vind +0,1
1 |
|
Philip Nossmy, FIG Malmö |
10,70 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Wissman, Olympiask |
10,77 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nasser Sebabi, FIG Falun |
11,00 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pontus Nilsson, FIG Malmö |
11,13 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christian Dimitrijevic, Rekarnegy |
11,17 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martin Hajdu, FIG Malmö |
11,33 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Felipe Padilla, FIG Falun |
11,35 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andreas Jansson, Polhemssk, Gävle |
11,46 |
|
|
|
P 18 1500 M, FINAL A
1 |
|
Philip Aagaard, Berzeliussk |
3.53,66 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jacob Cedertun, FIG Sollentuna |
3.53,86 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oskar Käck, FIG Sollentuna |
3.54,79 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joakim Daun, Sävesk |
3.56,32 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
John Lindström, FIG Sollentuna |
3.57,31 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Emilsson, Polhemssk, Lund |
3.57,44 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Finnur Fenger, FIG Sollentuna |
3.58,82 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Roger Svensson, FIG Växjö |
4.03,06 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Thomas Würtz, Blackebergs gy |
4.05,73 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
David Lindberg, Fredrika Bremergy |
4.06,13 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mats Granström, Holavedsk |
4.06,77 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jimmy Wik, Chapmansk |
4.08,89 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Magnus Ohlsson, FIG Växjö |
4.11,02 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mohamoud Jama Hassan, Malmö Latinsk |
4.16,26 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Pär Hillerström, Västergårdsgy |
4.19,17 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Daniel Westerberg, FIG Umeå |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 18 1500 M, FINAL B
1 |
|
Per Skoog, Lagmansgy |
4.10,14 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dan Ocklind, FIG Lidingö |
4.10,32 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Lerdahl, FIG Sollentuna |
4.14,52 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christian Martinsson, FIG Sollentuna |
4.16,87 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christian Olsson, Nösnäsgy |
4.17,73 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Markus Påhlsson, S:t Petri sk |
4.18,89 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eric Lomstedt, Åsö gy |
4.26,30 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emil Erson, FIG Sollentuna |
4.26,88 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Philip Wehtje, Viktor Rydbergs gy |
4.33,33 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mohamud Omar, Angeredsgy |
4.53,95 |
|
|
|
P 18 HÖJD
1 |
|
Christer Johansson, Ale gy |
2,03 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oskar Jonsson, Rinmansgy |
2,01 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Martin Eriksson, Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
1,96 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Hansson, FIG Falun |
1,96 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kevin Mijdema, FIG Malmö |
1,93 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emil Belfrage, FIG Göteborg |
1,90 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Faruk Ademovic, Hvitfeldtska gy |
1,90 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
David Fridell, Danderyds gy |
1,90 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oscar Karlsson, Sundlergy |
1,86 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tobias Lillemets, Rekarnegy |
1,82 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Christian Norstedt, Rekarnegy |
1,77 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Christian Dimitrijevic, Rekarnegy |
1,77 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Markus Stålbom, Åva gy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Peter Norstedt, Rinmansgy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Joel Spolén, FIG Göteborg |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Daniel Malmström, Lerums gy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 18 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Anders Sjöström, Hulebäcksgy |
14,29 |
|
+0,8 |
|
2 |
|
Daniel Arnsten, Wargentinsk |
14,28 |
|
-0,1 |
|
3 |
|
Daniel Abrahamson, FIG Göteborg |
14,16 |
|
+0,2 |
|
4 |
|
Martin Eriksson, Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
14,08 |
|
+0,3 |
|
5 |
|
Alen Rakovic, FIG Göteborg |
14,05 |
|
+0,2 |
|
6 |
|
Robin Janson, FIG Karlstad |
14,01 |
|
+0,7 |
|
7 |
|
Christian Nygård, Hvitfeldtska gy |
13,70 |
|
+1,6 |
|
8 |
|
Sebastian Lindén, FIG Falun |
13,54 |
|
-0,3 |
|
9 |
|
Carl Bergfeldt, FIG Karlstad |
13,51 |
|
-0,1 |
|
10 |
|
Johan Fritz, FIG Malmö |
13,22 |
|
-0,2 |
|
11 |
|
Nicolaus Daun, Sävesk |
13,21 |
|
+2,1 |
13,04 +0,2 |
12 |
|
Martin Olsson, Duveholmssk |
12,96 |
|
-0,4 |
|
13 |
|
Faruk Ademovic, Hvitfeldtska gy |
12,93 |
|
-0,4 |
|
14 |
|
Anders Leinås, FIG Sollentuna |
12,85 |
|
+0,4 |
|
15 |
|
Erik Olofsson, FIG Karlstad |
12,64 |
|
+0,2 |
|
16 |
|
Ludvig Siggelin, Rönninge gy |
12,01 |
|
+0,2 |
|
- |
|
Kalle Saarvanto, FIG Karlstad |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Christer Johansson, Ale gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
u.t. |
|
Anton Andersson, IFK HALMSTAD |
15,68 |
|
-0,1 |
|
P 18 KULA
1 |
|
Staffan Jönsson, FIG Malmö |
16,03 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anders Constantin, FIG Karlstad |
15,64 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Robert Melin, FIG Växjö |
15,21 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Björn Ankarling, Stjernesk |
14,51 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mattias Jons, FIG Falun |
14,18 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Magnus Nilsson, Sundsgy |
13,85 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Johansson, FIG Malmö |
13,75 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christer Björkander, Lerums gy |
13,63 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jonas Birgersson, Gripensk |
13,42 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anton Leion, FIG Växjö |
13,15 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Niklas Brännström, LM Engströms gy |
13,13 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Johan Henriksson, Hagask, Norrköping |
12,67 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Markus Svensk, Bruksgy |
12,66 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Martin Strömberg, FIG Göteborg |
11,43 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Niklas Hasselgren, Kungsgårdsgy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M, HEAT 1 Vind -0,3
1 |
|
Rasmus Olofsson, Bromma gy |
11,42 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Daniel Johansson, Stjernesk |
11,59 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Christian Augustinsson, Väggask |
11,82 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Arlbrant, FIG Göteborg |
12,08 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Beillon, FIG Lidingö |
12,77 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linus Karlsson, Rekarnegy |
12,92 |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M, HEAT 2 Vind 0,0
1 |
|
Juan Pettersson, FIG Karlstad |
11,29 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Mattias Argirakis, Angeredsgy |
11,68 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Andreas Stålberg, FIG Falun |
11,69 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Mathias Wiberg, Blackebergs gy |
11,98 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niklas Lundberg, Alvesta gy |
12,20 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martin Röjås, FIG Falun |
12,20 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Simon Palm, FIG Lidingö |
12,38 |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M, HEAT 3 Vind +0,6
1 |
|
Andreas Mokdasi, Spånga gy |
11,55 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Fredrik Ottosson, Finnvedens gy |
11,68 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Johan Hallberg, FIG Malmö |
11,73 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johannes Daun, Sävesk |
11,88 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niklas Karlsson, FIG Malmö |
11,98 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jörgen Spångberg, Vackstanäsgy |
12,98 |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M, HEAT 4 Vind +0,1
1 |
|
Alexander Sundqvist, FIG Malmö |
11,47 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Johan Karlsson, Bredgårdssk |
11,89 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frank Camara, FIG Malmö |
12,05 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Albert Bergström, FIG Lidingö |
12,24 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcos Valenzuela, Franska sk |
12,26 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Andersson, Angeredsgy |
12,27 |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M, FINAL Vind +0,1
1 |
|
Rasmus Olofsson, Bromma gy |
11,33 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Juan Pettersson, FIG Karlstad |
11,34 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Sundqvist, FIG Malmö |
11,43 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Mokdasi, Spånga gy |
11,44 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Johansson, Stjernesk |
11,62 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mattias Argirakis, Angeredsgy |
11,70 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Andreas Stålberg, FIG Falun |
11,79 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Fredrik Ottosson, Finnvedens gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 16 1500 M
1 |
|
Pär Eriksson, Sundsvalls gy |
4.11,11 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oskar Kanmert Gustafsson, Rinmangy |
4.11,57 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christer Sörvik, FIG Sollentuna |
4.13,05 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Magnus Jensen, FIG Sollentuna |
4.14,19 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gustaf Pettersson, Perstorps gy |
4.15,99 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pierre Asséus, Brunnsåkersk |
4.19,72 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Magnus Theorell, Vasalundsgy |
4.23,02 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Linus Holmsäter, Viktor Rydbergs gy |
4.39,94 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Karl Andersson, Hjalmar Strömersk |
4.44,25 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jonas Emanuelsson, Sannarpsgy |
4.44,43 |
|
|
|
P 16 DISKUS
1 |
|
Magnus Lohse, Aranäsgy |
44,29 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Robert Alneroth, Polhemssk, Gävle |
43,02 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Boss, Älvstrandsgy |
41,21 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hans Svensson, FIG Växjö |
40,49 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskar Edqvist, Wargentinsk |
37,08 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Zetterberg, Bromangy |
36,76 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johan Sörin, S:t Jacobis gy |
36,56 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christoffer Sundin, FIG Falun |
35,00 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Viktor Sandberg, Rekarnegy |
30,52 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Björn Hartig, FIG Växjö |
30,10 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Daniel Israelsson, Rekarnegy |
29,56 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Johnny Svensson, FIG Umeå |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Johan Jahrl, Väggask |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 15 800 M, HEAT 1
1 |
|
Olle Walleräng, Fröslundask |
2.11,06 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Johan Arnqvist, Mörmosk |
2.11,56 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Johan Bergqvist, Prästängssk, Eksjö |
2.12,16 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Olle Sandberg, Torsvikssk |
2.12,18 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Nylander, Saltsjöbadens samsk |
2.13,58 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Robin Broholm, Norråsask |
2.16,99 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alexander Westberg, Jättestenssk |
2.18,21 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erik Bäckvall, Nyhedens sk |
2.18,68 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oscar Wallberg Amilon, Bodals sk |
2.32,50 |
|
|
|
P 15 800 M, HEAT 2
1 |
|
Erik Johansson, Tullportssk |
2.06,09 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Peter Bergqvist, Prästängssk, Eksjö |
2.07,02 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
André Mineur, Ljungsbrosk |
2.07,36 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Andreas Mårtensson, Näsbydalssk |
2.07,60 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Kristoffer Ståhl, Linnésk |
2.07,81 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Oskar Nilsson, Rönnowssk |
2.08,10 |
|
Final |
|
7 |
|
Olof Bjurström, Hammarlundensk |
2.19,48 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christian Olsson, Nyhedens sk |
2.23,35 |
|
|
|
P 15 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
Niklas Wiberg, Skansensk |
4.51,55 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oskar Nilsson, Rönnowssk |
4.54,31 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Arnqvist, Mörmosk |
4.56,65 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robin Broholm, Norråsask |
4.56,69 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olof Bjurström, Hammarlundensk |
5.23,53 |
|
|
|
P 15 110 M HÄCK Vind +0,2
1 |
|
Gustaf Lindgren, Olandssk |
15,38 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Carlsson, Centralsk Staffanstorp |
15,95 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Olsson, Östbergssk |
16,17 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jesper Fritz, Slottsstadens sk |
16,62 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristoffer Andersson, Nipansk |
21,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Henrik Thörn, Snäckebackssk |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 15 HÖJD
1 |
|
Patrik Bagge, Henåns sk |
1,87 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Adam Peterson, Forsheda sk |
1,84 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Bagler, Hallägrask |
1,78 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dan Eidmark, Sunnerbysk |
1,78 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Björn Bjuggren, Killebäcksk |
1,78 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gustav Samuelsson, Valstask |
1,75 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tobias Andersson, Nipansk |
1,75 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Carl Öster, Killebäcksk |
1,75 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniel Linder, Gamlestadssk |
1,71 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tobias Otterbring, Ungärde sk |
1,71 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Peter Kristiansson, Örbyhus sk |
1,71 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
David Svedmyr, Hudiksvalls lvk |
1,66 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
David Andersson, Hudiksvalls lvk |
1,66 |
|
|
|
- |
|
David Stöckel, Björknäsgy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 15 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Johan Carlsson, Centralsk, Staffanstorp |
6,30 |
|
+0,2 |
|
2 |
|
Fredrik Andersson, Brunnsängssk |
6,09 |
|
-0,1 |
|
3 |
|
Tobias Otterbring, Ungärde sk |
5,99 |
|
-1,5 |
|
4 |
|
Martin Jungmark, Skälltorpssk |
5,68 |
|
0,0 |
|
5 |
|
David Andersson, Hudiksvalls lvk |
5,67 |
|
-1,5 |
|
6 |
|
Gustaf Lindgren, Olandssk |
5,63 |
|
-0,2 |
|
7 |
|
Tobias Andersson, Nipansk |
5,50 |
|
+0,1 |
|
8 |
|
Willy Gustavsson, Dalsjösk |
5,27 |
|
-0,5 |
|
9 |
|
Thomas Österholm, Treälvssk |
5,24 |
|
-0,8 |
|
10 |
|
Patrik Sparrman, Dalsjösk |
5,19 |
|
-1,4 |
|
11 |
|
Marcus Engsell, Edsbergssk |
5,19 |
|
-0,8 |
|
12 |
|
David Svedmyr, Hudiksvalls lvk |
5,17 |
|
-0,7 |
|
13 |
|
Christoffer Welén, Olandssk |
4,99 |
|
-0,2 |
|
P 15 DISKUS
1 |
|
Krister Larsson, Fryxellska sk |
40,20 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kemal Alic, Navestads sk |
37,28 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Bark, Gimo sk |
36,96 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Stefan Bergkvist, Frykensk |
35,05 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Karlsson, Bergundask |
32,51 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tobias Otterbring, Ungärde sk |
31,63 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johan Bostedt, Nipansk |
30,48 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Magnus Westberg, Årstask |
30,18 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johan Harlestedt, Långsele sk |
29,98 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Patrik Sparrman, Dalsjösk |
23,96 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Willy Gustavsson, Dalsjösk |
23,33 |
|
|
|
PGR 4x100 M
F 18 100 M, HEAT 1 Vind -0,1
1 |
|
Carolina Klüft, FIG Växjö |
12,23 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Sofie Toftgård, FIG Karlstad |
12,91 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Brännström, FIG Umeå |
13,10 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elin Liljemark, Stjernesk |
13,34 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Linner, Hagagy, Borlänge |
13,43 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofie Ekelund, Polhemssk, Lund |
13,44 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Åsa Lundgren, Vasagy, Arboga |
13,45 |
|
|
|
F 18 100 M, HEAT 2 Vind -0,4
1 |
|
Jessica Palm, FIG Karlstad |
12,49 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Linda Wijkander, FIG Falun |
12,59 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Helene Johnsson, Sannarpsgy |
12,79 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Helén Holmgren, FIG Karlstad |
13,39 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lisen Söderholm, Wargentinsk |
13,44 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elizabeth Elvingsson, Chapmansk |
13,48 |
|
|
|
F 18 100 M, HEAT 3 Vind -0,6
1 |
|
Theresia Jonsson, Jenny Nyströmssk |
12,46 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Kristina Blomstrand, De Geergy |
12,68 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Maria Ekelund, Polhemssk, Lund |
13,10 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Petronella Malmqvist, Strömstads gy |
13,11 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lisa Wiik, Brinellsk |
13,12 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helena Karlberg, Viktor Rydbergs gy |
14,92 |
|
|
|
F 18 100 M, HEAT 4 Vind 0,0
1 |
|
Anna Berg, FIG Malmö |
12,51 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Nadja Casadei, Chapmansk |
12,58 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Sofie Adelbrant, Finnvedens gy |
13,12 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofie Liljemark, Stjernesk |
13,26 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lisa Helmersson, Chapmansk |
13,54 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linnea Tedestam, Hermelinssk |
13,79 |
|
|
|
F 18 100 M, FINAL Vind 0,0
1 |
|
Carolina Klüft, FIG Växjö |
12,14 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jessica Palm, FIG Karlstad |
12,40 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Theresia Jonsson, Jenny Nyströmssk |
12,41 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristina Blomstrand, De Geergy |
12,65 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linda Wijkander, FIG Falun |
12,68 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Berg, FIG Malmö |
12,70 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Helene Johnsson, Sannarpsgy |
12,77 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nadja Casadei, Chapmansk |
12,79 |
|
|
|
F 18 1500 M
1 |
|
Johanna Nilsson, FIG Växjö |
4.43,73 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Signe Carlsson, Kaplansk |
4.51,70 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Kjellson, FIG Sollentuna |
4.59,83 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Therese Forsberg, Ekeby gy |
5.01,16 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Stenbäck, Kungsgårdsgy |
5.03,31 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Kjellson, FIG Sollentuna |
5.04,37 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Katarina Björklund, Stjernesk |
5.06,21 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Andersson, Brogårdssk |
5.14,30 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Pauline Hyttner, Viktor Rydbergs gy |
5.31,30 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Liselotte Norén, FIG Sollentuna |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 18 SPJUT
1 |
|
Izabel Savic, FIG Karlstad |
46,04 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cecilia Larsson, Duveholmssk |
43,93 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Renman, FIG Umeå |
42,40 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Pihlgren, Solbergask |
41,36 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Malin Wiik, FIG Umeå |
37,38 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Linner, Hagagy, Borlänge |
36,65 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lina Persson, FIG Umeå |
34,23 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eline Lind, FIG Karlstad |
32,89 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Caroline Granberg, Kaplansk |
31,21 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Åsa Lundgren, Vasagy, Arboga |
29,91 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Doreen Nagawa, FIG Göteborg |
25,17 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M, HEAT 1 Vind +0,7
1 |
|
Frida Claesson, Alströmergy |
12,70 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Malin Nordqvist, Tyresö gy |
12,75 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Joni Winter, Sundsvalls gy |
12,85 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Linda Spetz, Västergårdsgy |
12,86 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kim Andersson, Sundsvalls gy |
13,18 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Karolin Thunman, Danderyds gy |
13,47 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Viktoria Gustafsson, FIG Lidingö |
13,54 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Therese Palm, FIG Karlstad |
13,64 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M, HEAT 2 Vind +0,6
1 |
|
Nanna Sacko Nilsen, FIG Göteborg |
12,70 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Ewelina Kruszczynska, FIG Växjö |
12,78 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Mikaela Gahnberg, FIG Lidingö |
12,85 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Nuulu Ndiwabene, Petrésk |
13,03 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Stéphanie Riddez, Östra Real |
13,81 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elin Weber, ABB Industrigy |
13,96 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marie Liljegren, FIG Lidingö |
14,06 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M, HEAT 3 Vind +0,5
1 |
|
Jenny Ljunggren, Filbornask |
12,33 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Jennie Nilsson, FIG Umeå |
12,48 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Anna Wiklund, Sundsvalls gy |
12,86 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frida Mikaelsson, Västergårdsgy |
12,93 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hanna Öhman, Hagagy, Borlänge |
13,34 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hanna Nytomt, Hjalmar Strömersk |
13,39 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Josefin Falkevi, FIG Göteborg |
13,47 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elin Åfeldt, FIG Lidingö |
13,96 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M, FINAL Vind +0,3
1 |
|
Jenny Ljunggren, Filbornask |
12,41 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jennie Nilsson, FIG Umeå |
12,51 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nanna Sacko Nilsen, FIG Göteborg |
12,65 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frida Claesson, Alströmergy |
12,75 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ewelina Kruszczynska, FIG Växjö |
12,81 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joni Winter, Sundsvalls gy |
12,92 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikaela Gahnberg, FIG Lidingö |
13,11 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Malin Nordqvist, Tyresö gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 16 1500 M
1 |
|
Sofie Eklund, FIG Sollentuna |
4.42,70 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Nilsson, Sundsvalls gy |
4.44,36 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kim Blomkvist, Thomasgy |
4.56,97 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maria Bernkull, Heleneholms gy |
5.02,66 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Byhlinder, ABB Industrigy |
5.07,28 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amanda Sanchez, FIG Karlstad |
5.07,53 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Karlsson, Wargentinsk |
5.12,25 |
|
|
|
F 16 STAV
1 |
|
Ida Glemne, FIG Växjö |
3,34 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenny Östlund, FIG Karlstad |
3,24 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sara Josefsson, Katrinelundsgy |
3,04 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Katja Gustafsson, Anderstorpssk |
2,94 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caroline Fougman, FIG Falun |
2,94 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tracey Andersson, FIG Malmö |
2,84 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marie Liljegren, FIG Lidingö |
2,54 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jessika Andersson, Bessemergy |
2,54 |
|
|
|
F 16 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Daniela Lincoln Saavedra, FIG Malmö |
11,96 |
|
+1,1 |
|
2 |
|
Madelen Nylander, Högbergssk |
11,95 |
|
-0,6 |
|
3 |
|
Mikaela Bernhardsson, FIG Göteborg |
11,90 |
|
-1,3 |
|
4 |
|
Ulrika Nilsson, Östrabogy |
11,71 |
|
+0,6 |
|
5 |
|
Amy Quinones, FIG Göteborg |
11,32 |
|
-0,7 |
|
6 |
|
Hanna Thedros, FIG Göteborg |
11,14 |
|
+2,0 |
|
7 |
|
Ida Glemne, FIG Växjö |
11,04 |
|
-2,2 |
|
8 |
|
Johanna Jönsson, Östrabogy |
11,02 |
|
-1,3 |
|
9 |
|
Anna Lundholm, Wargentinsk |
10,90 |
|
+1,1 |
|
10 |
|
Caroline Dagh, Torsbergsgy |
10,81 |
|
+0,4 |
|
11 |
|
Lisa Jansson, FIG Falun |
10,69 |
|
-1,7 |
|
12 |
|
Klara Granström, Katedralsk, Växjö |
10,69 |
|
+1,0 |
|
13 |
|
Frida Hilmersson, FIG Falun |
10,69 |
|
+2,3 |
|
14 |
|
Cecilia Axelsson, Filbornask |
10,64 |
|
-1,6 |
|
15 |
|
Johanna Gudmundsson, Klippans gy |
10,39 |
|
-1,9 |
|
16 |
|
Katrin Larsson, FIG Göteborg |
10,12 |
|
-1,5 |
|
17 |
|
Hanna Kohlsgården, FIG Falun |
9,87 |
|
-0,8 |
|
18 |
|
Sofia Nilsson, Rudbeckssk |
9,06 |
|
+1,0 |
|
- |
|
Sofia Madsen, Sundsgy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 16 KULA
1 |
|
Mikaela Johansson, FIG Falun |
13,81 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tracey Andersson, FIG Malmö |
12,59 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Therese Palm, FIG Karlstad |
12,34 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristina Helander, FIG Falun |
11,87 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lovisa Persson, FIG Karlstad |
11,46 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Johannesson, FIG Karlstad |
11,29 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elinor Holgersson, FIG Malmö |
10,49 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Josefine Lundberg, Östrabogy |
10,18 |
|
|
|
F 15 800 M, HEAT 1
1 |
|
Ann Johansson, Stenbergask |
2.19,93 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Elin Wiik, Junkaremålssk |
2.20,62 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Hanna Holst, Braåssk |
2.21,08 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Jenni Nilsson, Tappströmssk |
2.24,51 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Mikaela Edlund, Roslagssk |
2.24,62 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Camilla Nyström, Murgårdssk |
2.25,36 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sara Björnsdottir, Ektorpssk |
2.27,00 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Moa Westman, Länna sk |
2.35,09 |
|
|
|
F 15 800 M, HEAT 2
1 |
|
Jenny Olsson, Mikaelsk |
2.21,79 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Pernilla Nyström, Kristinedalsk |
2.23,07 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Malin Andersson, Vivallask |
2.23,71 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Ann-Sofi Landström, Gröndalssk, Nynäshamn |
2.28,41 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linda Pettersson, Stenstalidssk |
2.30,15 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Åsa Torstensson, Grevåkersk |
2.30,39 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jessika Thunman, Norrbergssk |
2.33,41 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Therese Larsson, Stenstalidssk |
2.35,58 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HÄCK, HEAT 1 Vind -0,7
1 |
|
Sofia Klüft, Fagrabäcksk |
14,53 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Sara Trané, Ekdalask |
15,12 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Frida Strandberg, Ljusterö sk |
15,68 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Jenny Baatz, Vallhamrask |
15,81 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Moa Larsson, Sommarhemssk |
16,21 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofie Berglund, Solängssk |
16,41 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HÄCK, HEAT 2 Vind +0,5
1 |
|
Malin Marmbrandt, S:t Ilianssk |
14,92 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Tove Åkerblom, Linnésk |
15,14 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Jenny Gunnarsson, Vellingesk |
16,00 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Karin Rydh, Dalslundsk |
16,13 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Linda Aguzey, Åkersvikssk |
16,22 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erika Dernmar, Torvallask |
19,02 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HÄCK, FINAL Vind +0,2
1 |
|
Sofia Klüft, Fagrabäcksk |
14,54 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Trané, Ekdalask |
14,84 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tove Åkerblom, Linnésk |
15,00 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Malin Marmbrandt, S:t Ilianssk |
15,25 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frida Strandberg, Ljusterö sk |
15,52 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jenny Gunnarsson, Vellingesk |
15,85 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Karin Rydh, Dalslundsk |
16,11 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jenny Baatz, Vallhamrask |
16,21 |
|
|
|
F 15 STAV
1 |
|
Caroline Ivarsson, Jonebergsk |
2,69 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Melkersson, Norregårdsk |
2,54 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Louise Carlred, Flatåssk |
2,14 |
|
|
|
F 15 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Jessica Rydin, Tingbergssk |
5,81 |
|
+0,7 |
|
2 |
|
Sara Trané, Ekdalask |
5,54 |
|
+2,7 |
5,36 +1,2 |
3 |
|
Sofia Klüft, Fagrabäcksk |
5,47 |
|
+1,3 |
|
4 |
|
Malin Marmbrandt, S:t Ilianssk |
5,43 |
|
+0,7 |
|
5 |
|
Sofie Sandberg, Furulidssk |
5,25 |
|
+1,5 |
|
6 |
|
Sara Sköldin, Fröslundask |
5,15 |
|
+1,7 |
|
7 |
|
Tuni Baraka, FIG Göteborg |
5,04 |
|
+0,8 |
|
8 |
|
Emily Karlsson, Rödebysk |
5,02 |
|
+1,3 |
|
9 |
|
Maja Söderholm, Kastalsk |
4,94 |
|
+1,9 |
|
10 |
|
Moa Larsson, Sommarhemssk |
4,94 |
|
+0,6 |
|
11 |
|
Jessica Bäckman, Skansensk |
4,91 |
|
+1,6 |
|
12 |
|
Emma Magnusson, Arabysk |
4,86 |
|
+2,2 |
4,84 +1,5 |
13 |
|
Anna Wadsten, Skansensk |
4,79 |
|
+1,0 |
|
14 |
|
Maria Lindén, Nibblesk |
4,79 |
|
+1,1 |
|
15 |
|
Linda Aguzey, Åkersvikssk |
4,78 |
|
+1,3 |
|
16 |
|
Madelene Widequist, Bäckbysk |
4,68 |
|
-0,4 |
|
17 |
|
Josefin Torin, Tingbergssk |
4,45 |
|
-1,5 |
|
18 |
|
Gabriella Lundwall, Scheelesk |
4,40 |
|
+0,5 |
|
19 |
|
Charity Odum, Nybodask |
4,37 |
|
-0,2 |
|
20 |
|
Terese Lundqvist, Centralsk, Harmånger |
4,28 |
|
+1,2 |
|
21 |
|
Malin Sundberg, Nipansk |
4,28 |
|
+1,6 |
|
22 |
|
Sophia Wennerbeck, Kålltorpssk |
4,24 |
|
-1,3 |
|
23 |
|
Maria Dahlgren, Granbergssk |
4,13 |
|
+2,2 |
|
24 |
|
Annacarin Kjellgren, Hallägrask |
3,94 |
|
+0,4 |
|
25 |
|
Lisa Mokdasi, Björkebysk |
2,39 |
|
+2,5 |
|
- |
|
Rebecca Gustafsson, FIG Göteborg |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Therese Olsson, Bergundask |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 15 DISKUS
1 |
|
Caroline Höglund, Djupedalssk |
31,11 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marie Barenfeld, Vasask, Örebro |
30,54 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cecilia Gustavsson, Strömstads sk |
30,08 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Arijana Mustafi, Gårdstenssk |
29,61 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cine Igeland, Hammarsk |
28,82 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Madelene Widequist, Bäckbysk |
28,00 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Hansson, Zederslundssk |
27,57 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Camilla Westerlund, Broängssk |
26,99 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kristin Åberg, Tångvallask |
26,39 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Annelie Persson, Apladalssk |
26,36 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jessica Larsson, Norsjösk |
24,24 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Marléne Lindström, Centralsk, Hallstavik |
24,23 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Helene Landqvist, Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
22,33 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Betty Öhlén, Bergsåkers sk |
21,94 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lina Karlsson, Gubbängssk |
21,45 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Emelie Ericsson, Tingbergssk |
20,18 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Nadja Paulamäki, Gårdstenssk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
FGR 4x100 M
1 |
|
Hallägrask |
51,44 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Solängssk |
51,90 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Björkebysk |
52,80 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tingbergssk |
54,93 |
|
|
|