P 18 400 M, FINAL
1 |
|
Felipe Padilla, FIG Falun |
49,93 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Robert Sjödén, FIG Karlstad |
49,98 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joakim Daun, Sävesk |
50,52 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tom Gatsinzi, Farsta gy |
51,17 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Michael Nilsson, Burgårdens gy |
52,17 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joel Blid, FIG Karlstad |
63,47 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martin Hajdu, FIG Malmö |
70,73 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Fredrik Christiansson, Farsta gy |
ej start |
|
|
P 18 800 M, FINAL
1 |
|
Philip Aagaard, Berzeliussk |
1.54,15 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jacob Cedertun, FIG Sollentuna |
1.55,68 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joel F Lennartsson, FIG Sollentuna |
1.55,82 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anders Leinås, FIG Sollentuna |
1.56,07 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
John Lindström, FIG Sollentuna |
1.58,42 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Finnur Fenger, FIG Sollentuna |
1.59,12 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christian Martinsson, FIG Sollentuna |
2.00,57 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Albin Johansson, Vasalunds gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Magnus Nilsson, Kaplansk |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 18 3000 M
1 |
|
Oskar Käck, FIG Sollentuna |
8.47,39 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mats Granström, Holavedsk |
8.51,47 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Roger Svensson, FIG Växjö |
8.52,91 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Magnus Ohlsson, FIG Växjö |
8.58,46 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jimmy Wik, Chapmansk |
9.05,45 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pär Hillerström, Västergårdsgy |
9.09,37 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Westerberg, FIG Umeå |
9.11,00 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Magnus Eriksson, Torsbergsgy |
9.11,78 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Per Skoog, Lagmansgy |
9.13,36 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Thomas Björklund, Kongahällagy |
9.13,36 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mohamoud Jama Hassan, Malmö Latinsk |
9.14,32 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Linus Nilsson, Västergårdsgy |
9.16,28 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emil Lerdahl, FIG Sollentuna |
9.23,47 |
|
|
|
- |
|
David Lindberg, Fredrika Bremergy |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Dan Ocklind, FIG Lidingö |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 18 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Daniel Berg, Katedralsk, Uppsala |
39,18 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nicklas Dackheden, FIG Malmö |
39,87 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mansor Jallow, FIG Göteborg |
39,89 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joel Blid, FIG Karlstad |
40,31 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Bäck, Polhemssk, Gävle |
41,77 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Per Malmros, Torsbergsgy |
43,18 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikael Johansson, Hermelinssk |
43,90 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
David Peterson, FIG Falun |
44,28 |
|
|
|
P 18 STAV
1 |
|
Håkan Jedhammar, FIG Växjö |
4,75 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Fritz, FIG Malmö |
4,43 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kaj Eklund, FIG Malmö |
4,43 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustaf Hultgren, FIG Malmö |
4,28 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christian Bergmark, Malgomajsk |
3,98 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Andréasson, FIG Karlstad |
3,63 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nicklas Dackheden, FIG Malmö |
3,63 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kaj-Robin Weslien, Teknikum |
3,43 |
|
|
|
P 18 SPJUT
1 |
|
Robert Ekman, FIG Falun |
56,42 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ingmar Veinberg, FIG Lidingö |
55,52 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gustav Melén, Sävesk |
52,94 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christoffer Höjer, FIG Karlstad |
52,09 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fredrik Persson, FIG Karlstad |
50,27 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Robert Melin, FIG Växjö |
50,18 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mattias Jons, FIG Falun |
49,96 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elias Ericsson, Lars Kaggsk |
48,53 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
John Hansson, Jakobsbergssk |
48,44 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erik Eriksson, Stjernesk |
48,43 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tobias Wallström, Kaplansk |
48,35 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Johan Viklund, Ådalssk |
47,74 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Hansson, FIG Falun |
46,47 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Magnus Arvidsson, Chapmansk |
46,04 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jens Forslund, Sundsvalls gy |
41,52 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Alen Rakovic, FIG Göteborg |
40,24 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Peter Larsson, Älvstrandsgy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
FIG 4x400 M MIX
1 |
|
FIG Växjö |
3.42,99 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
FIG Sollentuna lag 1 |
3.44,61 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
FIG Falun |
3.50,01 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
FIG Karlstad lag 2 |
3.54,56 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
FIG Karlstad lag 1 |
3.54,56 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
FIG Sollentuna lag 2 |
3.55,60 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
FIG Malmö |
3.56,06 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
FIG Göteborg |
3.56,59 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
FIG Umeå |
4.04,32 |
|
|
P 16 400 M, FINAL
1 |
|
Andreas Mokdasi, Spånga gy |
50,32 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christian Augustinsson, Väggask |
51,80 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frank Camara, FIG Malmö |
52,04 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Johansson, Stjernesk |
52,20 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jonas Nordmark, FIG Sollentuna |
54,60 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Karlsson, Bredgårdssk |
55,73 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Daniel Karakas, Angeredsgy |
diskv. |
|
|
|
- |
|
Mathias Wiberg, Blackebergs gy |
ej start |
|
|
P 16 800 M, FINAL
1 |
|
Pär Eriksson, Sundsvalls gy |
2.01,38 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Per Jonsson, Staffanssk |
2.01,78 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pierre Asséus, Brunnsåkersk |
2.01,87 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fredrik Närman, FIG Sollentuna |
2.03,77 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christer Sörvik, FIG Sollentuna |
2.04,04 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niclas Rysjö, FIG Sollentuna |
2.05,78 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jonas Nordmark, FIG Sollentuna |
2.06,62 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gustaf Pettersson, Perstorps gy |
2.07,39 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniel Gustavsson, Älvstrandsgy |
2.09,40 |
|
|
|
P 16 3000 M
1 |
|
Oskar Kanmert Gustafsson, Rinmangy |
9.13,48 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Magnus Jensen, FIG Sollentuna |
9.36,09 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Magnus Theorell, Östra Real |
9.50,01 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Timo Kerro, FIG Umeå |
10.01,37 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson, FIG Växjö |
10.12,24 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linus Holmsäter, Viktor Rydbergs gy |
10.13,82 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jonas Emanuelsson, Sannarpsgy |
10.19,81 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joakim Öhman, Bolandssk |
10.39,41 |
|
|
|
P 16 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Björn Johansson, FIG Karlstad |
38,74 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Häggkvist, Sundsvalls gy |
39,35 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Henrik Encke, Spånga gy |
40,04 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jesper Klemedsson, FIG Malmö |
41,09 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johnny Svensson, FIG Umeå |
41,43 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martin Alfredsson, FIG Växjö |
41,43 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Per Kåberg, Östrabogy |
42,40 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Carl-Henrik Wall, Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
43,32 |
|
|
|
P 16 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Björn Hartig, FIG Växjö |
6,47 |
|
-0,1 |
|
2 |
|
Tommy Ivarsson, FIG Göteborg |
6,46 |
|
+0,4 |
|
3 |
|
Joni Peltomaa, Ebersteinska sk |
6,45 |
|
-2,1 |
|
4 |
|
Juan Pettersson, FIG Karlstad |
6,39 |
|
-0,3 |
|
5 |
|
Freddie Holmgren, Ängelholms gy |
6,14 |
|
-1,8 |
|
6 |
|
Andreas Stålberg, FIG Falun |
6,12 |
|
-0,8 |
|
7 |
|
Rasmus Olofsson, Bromma gy |
6,10 |
|
-0,9 |
|
8 |
|
Johnny Svensson, FIG Umeå |
5,78 |
|
-0,9 |
|
9 |
|
Christian Nilsson, FIG Malmö |
5,75 |
|
-3,7 |
|
10 |
|
Daniel Westman, FIG Växjö |
5,73 |
|
-0,8 |
|
11 |
|
Oskar Edqvist, Wargentinsk |
5,73 |
|
-3,0 |
|
12 |
|
Christoffer Appelqvist, Chapmansk |
5,64 |
|
-3,2 |
|
13 |
|
Alexander Arlbrant, FIG Göteborg |
5,64 |
|
-2,0 |
|
14 |
|
Habib Arwand, FIG Malmö |
5,39 |
|
-1,3 |
|
15 |
|
Umit Demirci, Västergårdsgy |
5,35 |
|
-1,0 |
|
P 16 KULA
1 |
|
Magnus Lohse, Aranäsgy |
15,11 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Sörin, S:t Jacobis gy |
14,05 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oskar Edqvist, Wargentinsk |
13,27 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Magnus Linderoth, Sundsgy |
13,13 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christoffer Sundin, FIG Falun |
12,23 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johannes Daun, Sävesk |
11,55 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Viktor Sandberg, Rekarnegy |
11,52 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Daniel Israelsson, Rekarnegy |
11,20 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Björn Hartig, FIG Växjö |
11,02 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Patrik Johansson, Lilleruds gy |
10,96 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Magnus Brink, Palmcrantzsk |
9,72 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Henrik Olsson, Ljusdals gy |
9,37 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M, HEAT 1 Vind +1,8
1 |
|
Djordje Djekic, Vidåkerssk |
11,40 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Mikael Thulin, Årstask |
11,66 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Viktor Varverud, Franzénsk |
12,01 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Bostedt, Nipansk |
12,02 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Vagio Hellström, Ytterlännäs sk |
12,49 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Willy Gustafsson, Dalsjösk |
12,64 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Håkan Nordin, Storsjösk |
13,14 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M, HEAT 2 Vind +0,5
1 |
|
Erik Lundvik, Bergundask |
11,78 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Daniel Larsson, Katarinask |
11,89 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Henrik Orreteg, Björkebysk |
12,05 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niklas Larsson, Eklidensk |
12,14 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Karlsson, Johan-Olovsk |
12,25 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Christian Jonsson, Sundsvalls gy |
12,49 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M, HEAT 3 Vind +1,9
1 |
|
Henrik Eklund, Källbrinkssk |
11,71 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Joakim Carlsson, Kaparesk |
11,71 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Amadeus Rosberg, Österledssk |
11,86 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Tobias Otterbring, Ungärde sk |
11,94 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Tobias Bjernegren, Edsbergssk |
12,19 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Patrik Sparrman, Dalsjösk |
12,35 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M, FINAL Vind +1,7
1 |
|
Djordje Djekic, Vidåkerssk |
11,34 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Henrik Eklund, Källbrinkssk |
11,55 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Thulin, Årstask |
11,63 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Larsson, Katarinask |
11,68 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Lundvik, Bergundask |
11,69 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joakim Carlsson, Kaparesk |
11,83 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amadeus Rosberg, Österledssk |
11,93 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tobias Otterbring, Ungärde sk |
11,98 |
|
|
|
P 15 2000 M
1 |
|
Olle Walleräng, Fröslundask |
5.47,93 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Peter Bergqvist, Prästängssk, Eksjö |
6.02,67 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Johansson, Tullportssk |
6.08,75 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oskar Nilsson, Rönnowssk |
6.09,57 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Julius Nilsson, Hölösk |
6.21,42 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Robin Broholm, Norråsask |
6.26,30 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tommy Klasson, Lyckesk |
6.28,73 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erik Bäckvall, Nyhedens sk |
6.29,82 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Marcus Forsman, Malmask |
6.30,49 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kim Lindström, Gubbängssk |
6.31,80 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Viktor Olsson, Killebäcksk |
6.42,18 |
|
|
P 15 300 M HÄCK, FINAL
1 |
|
Erik Lundvik, Bergundask |
39,78 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amir Adan, Björkebysk |
41,35 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niklas Wiberg, Skansensk |
42,94 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Ljungblom, Karl Johanssk |
43,13 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olof Svensson, Hallägrask |
43,44 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Tursell, Oxievångssk |
43,49 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oskar Bergström, Aspuddssk |
45,19 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Fredrik Andersson, Brunnsängssk |
diskv. |
|
|
|
P 15 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Alexander Ljungblom, Karl Johanssk |
13,02 |
|
+4,6 |
12,69 +0,9 |
2 |
|
Carl Öster, Killebäcksk |
12,45 |
|
+2,5 |
12,35 +0,9 |
3 |
|
Johan Carlsson, Centralsk, Staffanstorp |
12,34 |
|
+0,3 |
|
4 |
|
Daniel Linder, Gamlestadssk |
12,02 |
|
+1,5 |
|
5 |
|
Staffan Gustafsson, Sannask |
12,00 |
|
+0,9 |
|
6 |
|
Emil Olsson, Östbergssk |
11,76 |
|
+2,1 |
11,43 +1,4 |
7 |
|
Janne Siponen, Långbergssk |
11,71 |
|
+1,4 |
|
8 |
|
Martin Jungmark, Skälltorpssk |
11,69 |
|
+1,4 |
|
9 |
|
Oskar Bergström, Aspuddssk |
11,68 |
|
+2,9 |
10,96 +0,4 |
10 |
|
Tobias Andersson, Nipansk |
11,58 |
|
+1,2 |
|
11 |
|
André Mineur, Ljungsbrosk |
11,46 |
|
+0,5 |
|
12 |
|
David Stöckel, Björknässk |
10,98 |
|
+0,3 |
|
- |
|
Björn Bjuggren, Killebäcksk |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 15 KULA
1 |
|
Krister Larsson, Fryxellska sk |
13,61 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gustaf Nordlöf, Kyrkebysk |
12,55 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kemal Alic, Navestadssk |
12,41 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tobias Otterbring, Ungärde sk |
12,39 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niclas Wiberg, Skansensk |
10,92 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Peter Bergqvist, Prästängssk, Eksjö |
10,56 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Andreas Karlsson, Bergundask |
10,52 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Magnus Westberg, Årstask |
10,42 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Stefan Bergkvist, Frykensk |
10,35 |
|
|
|
P 15 SPJUT
1 |
|
Erik Smiding, Wämösk |
54,83 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niklas Wiberg, Skansensk |
52,07 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikko Palokangas, Veingesk |
48,38 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Peter Bergqvist, Prästängssk, Eksjö |
47,20 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Harlestedt, Långsele sk |
41,61 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Thomas Österholm, Treälvssk |
41,05 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Håkan Nordin, Storsjösk |
0,00 |
|
|
F 18 400 M, FINAL
1 |
|
Jenny Ljungkvist, Farsta gy |
57,62 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jessica Nyström, Rinmangy |
58,58 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Stina Smibacker, Westerlundska gy |
60,44 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linda Ruud, FIG Sollentuna |
61,14 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofie Liljemark, Stjernesk |
61,16 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Börjesson, FIG Sollentuna |
61,80 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elin Liljemark, Stjernesk |
62,59 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jennie Bogren, FIG Sollentuna |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 18 3000 M
1 |
|
Liselotte Norén, FIG Sollentuna |
10.37,12 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Therese Forsberg, Ekeby gy |
10.43,33 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johanna Bjermkvist, FIG Sollentuna |
11.08,27 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Stenbäck, Kungsgårdsgy |
11.13,04 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Katarina Björklund, Stjernesk |
11.33,31 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Caroline Österman, Upplands-Bro gy |
12.03,32 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pauline Hyttner, Viktor Rydbergs gy |
12.09,78 |
|
|
|
F 18 300 M HÄCK, HEAT 1
1 |
|
Madelaine Forsberg, FIG Göteborg |
46,72 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Kaisa Ulfsdotter, FIG Malmö |
46,84 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Hanna Kensfors, Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
47,09 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Lisa Helmersson, Chapmansk |
47,55 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Helena Bergenheim, Blackebergs gy |
50,92 |
|
|
|
F 18 300 M HÄCK, HEAT 2
1 |
|
Kristina Blomstrand, De Geergy |
44,58 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Åsa Nilsson, FIG Umeå |
46,13 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Karin Jansson, FIG Karlstad |
46,96 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Terese Söderlund, FIG Umeå |
49,08 |
|
Final |
|
- |
|
Linn Göransson, Danderyds gy |
diskv. |
|
|
|
F 18 300 M HÄCK, FINAL
1 |
|
Kaisa Ulfsdotter, FIG Malmö |
45,27 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Åsa Nilsson, FIG Umeå |
46,45 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Kensfors, Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
47,32 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karin Jansson, FIG Karlstad |
47,78 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Madelaine Forsberg, FIG Göteborg |
48,00 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Terese Söderlund, FIG Umeå |
48,88 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kristina Blomstrand, De Geergy |
69,68 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Lisa Helmersson, Chapmansk |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 18 HÖJD
1 |
|
Stina Bohgard, Rudbeckssk |
1,70 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenny Magnusson, FIG Umeå |
1,68 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofie Lundström, FIG Karlstad |
1,62 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nadja Casadei, Chapmansk |
1,58 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Helén Persson, Sundsvalls gy |
1,58 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jessica Palm, FIG Karlstad |
1,49 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sophie Ohlsson, FIG Falun |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 18 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Anna Wiberger, Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
12,49 |
|
+2,3 |
12,15 +1,4 |
2 |
|
Maria Eklund, FIG Umeå |
12,45 |
|
+1,5 |
|
3 |
|
Kajsa Levin, Holavedsk |
12,31 |
|
+0,8 |
|
4 |
|
Maria Berggren, Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
12,25 |
|
+1,9 |
|
5 |
|
Adiam Thedros, FIG Göteborg |
11,70 |
|
+1,3 |
|
6 |
|
Linda Svensson, FIG Karlstad |
11,54 |
|
+3,7 |
11,44 +0,5 |
7 |
|
Christina Franklin, Katedralsk, Växjö |
11,35 |
|
+3,0 |
|
8 |
|
Anja Ödman, FIG Göteborg |
11,31 |
|
+0,7 |
|
9 |
|
Caroline Larsson, Ebersteinska sk |
11,30 |
|
+0,9 |
|
10 |
|
Moa Bergsten, Södra Latins gy |
11,18 |
|
+3,7 |
11,07 +1,4 |
11 |
|
Doreen Nagawa, FIG Göteborg |
10,94 |
|
+0,3 |
|
12 |
|
Eline Lind, FIG Karlstad |
10,72 |
|
+1,9 |
|
13 |
|
Johanna Rönner, FIG Göteborg |
10,69 |
|
+2,0 |
|
14 |
|
Amanda Kaså, Schillerska gy |
10,43 |
|
+2,1 |
|
15 |
|
Marie Ekelund, Polhemssk, Lund |
10,36 |
|
+2,0 |
|
16 |
|
Kristin Nilsson, FIG Lidingö |
10,33 |
|
+1,3 |
|
17 |
|
Charlotte Nordh, FIG Karlstad |
10,20 |
|
+2,2 |
|
18 |
|
Isabelle Eriksson, FIG Växjö |
10,13 |
|
+1,3 |
|
19 |
|
Helén Holmgren, FIG Karlstad |
10,02 |
|
+0,8 |
|
20 |
|
Astrid Wetterström, Tessinsk |
9,98 |
|
+2,3 |
|
- |
|
Sofie Ekelund, Polhemssk, Lund |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 18 KULA
1 |
|
Marie Hilmersson, FIG Falun |
12,70 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kajsa Fällström, Katedralsk, Skara |
12,53 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marlene Forslund, Sundsvalls gy |
12,50 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofie Lundström, FIG Karlstad |
12,33 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linda Wijkander, FIG Falun |
12,02 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rebecka Kvist, Alvesta gy |
11,98 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Pihlgren, Solbergask |
11,25 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Karin Engström, FIG Karlstad |
10,90 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anna Mörstam, FIG Växjö |
10,61 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Carolina Klüft, FIG Växjö |
10,59 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Christel Nordin, FIG Växjö |
10,48 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Carolina Madsen, FIG Karlstad |
10,21 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elin Molander, Wargentinsk |
9,55 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Ross, FIG Umeå |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Hanna Brännström, FIG Umeå |
0,00 |
|
|
F 16 400 M, FINAL
1 |
|
Linda Spetz, Västergårdsgy |
58,33 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hanna Ahlin, FIG Sollentuna |
59,22 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linn Modin, Jenny Nyströmssk |
60,05 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Mosseby, Brogårdsgy |
61,21 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lisa Nauclér, FIG Sollentuna |
62,10 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kristine Mäkelä, FIG Växjö |
62,56 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Rickardsson, Hjalmar Strömersk |
63,50 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Katarina Händel, Rodengy |
64,27 |
|
|
|
F 16 800 M
1 |
|
Charlotte Schönbeck, FIG Lidingö |
2.16,88 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofie Eklund, FIG Sollentuna |
2.18,27 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lisa Nauclér, FIG Sollentuna |
2.19,30 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Ahlin, FIG Sollentuna |
2.22,14 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amanda Sanchez, FIG Karlstad |
2.23,88 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rebecca Högberg, Karlbergsgy |
2.26,40 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Katarina Händel, Rodengy |
2.26,76 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Ohlsson, Bergagy |
2.33,44 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Susanne Ahlsén, Blackebergs gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia Byhlinder, ABB Industrigy |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Michaela Henriksson, Kungsgårdsgy |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 16 3000 M
1 |
|
Ida Nilsson, Sundsvalls gy |
10.14,34 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kim Blomkvist, Thomasgy |
10.31,88 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Byhlinder, ABB Industrigy |
10.44,33 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Ivarsson, FIG Växjö |
10.54,11 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Bernkull, Heleneholms gy |
10.56,24 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Susanna Sjögren, Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
12.00,45 |
|
|
|
F 16 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Jennie Nilsson, FIG Umeå |
45,30 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nuulu Ndiwabene, Petrésk |
46,46 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joni Winter, Sundsvalls gy |
47,26 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Öhman, Hagagy, Borlänge |
48,21 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johanna Danielsson, FIG Karlstad |
48,35 |
|
|
|
F 16 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Daniela Lincoln Saavedra, FIG Malmö |
5,78 |
|
+1,5 |
|
2 |
|
Mikaela Bernhardsson, FIG Göteborg |
5,71 |
|
+2,1 |
5,64 +1,2 |
3 |
|
Jennie Nilsson, FIG Umeå |
5,64 |
|
+0,8 |
|
4 |
|
Madelen Nylander, Högbergssk |
5,63 |
|
+2,5 |
5,37 +1,1 |
5 |
|
Ulrika Nilsson, Östrabogy |
5,45 |
|
+2,9 |
5,33 +0,3 |
6 |
|
Mikaela Gahnberg, FIG Lidingö |
5,44 |
|
+2,0 |
|
7 |
|
Anna Nordström, FIG Växjö |
5,19 |
|
+1,3 |
|
8 |
|
Emma Green, FIG Göteborg |
5,17 |
|
+2,1 |
5,15 +0,7 |
9 |
|
Ida Glemne, FIG Växjö |
5,12 |
|
+2,3 |
5,02 +1,1 |
10 |
|
Frida Hilmersson, FIG Falun |
5,12 |
|
+2,0 |
|
11 |
|
Caroline Fougman, FIG Falun |
4,98 |
|
+0,8 |
|
12 |
|
Hanna Öhman, Hagagy, Borlänge |
4,91 |
|
+1,9 |
|
13 |
|
Caroline Dagh, Torsbergsgy |
4,88 |
|
+2,6 |
4,87 +1,2 |
14 |
|
Kim Andersson, Sundsvalls gy |
4,86 |
|
+1,0 |
|
15 |
|
Amy Quinones, FIG Göteborg |
4,81 |
|
+0,7 |
|
16 |
|
Klara Granström, Katedralsk, Växjö |
4,73 |
|
+1,2 |
|
17 |
|
Josefin Falkevi, FIG Göteborg |
4,72 |
|
+1,0 |
|
18 |
|
Sofia Nilsson, Rudbeckssk |
3,84 |
|
+1,2 |
|
- |
|
Katrin Larsson, FIG Göteborg |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Viktoria Gustafsson, FIG Lidingö |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 16 DISKUS
1 |
|
Sara Wikström, Tullinge gy |
36,41 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kristina Helander, FIG Falun |
35,58 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lovisa Persson, FIG Karlstad |
33,97 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikaela Johansson, FIG Falun |
33,88 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Johannesson, FIG Karlstad |
33,13 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Torstensson, Hjalmar Strömersk |
31,81 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tracey Andersson, FIG Malmö |
31,60 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kristin Holmqvist, Vadsbosk |
29,08 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Maria Andersson, Bergagy |
26,65 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Marie Nordh, FIG Karlstad |
25,80 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sabell Jagne, Angeredsgy |
25,67 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Katja Gustafsson, Anderstorpssk |
24,97 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ylva Forslin, Jakobsbergs gy |
22,18 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Tove Brodén Eriksson, Strömstiernask |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Erika Fahlström, Virginska sk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M, HEAT 1 Vind +1,3
1 |
|
Mfon Etim, Vasask, Göteborg |
12,30 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Annika Andersson, Vannhögsk |
12,76 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Frida Strandberg, Ljusterö sk |
13,20 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Klara Thorlén, Gubbängssk |
13,26 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Magdalena Ranagården, Hallägrask |
13,32 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martina Nilsson, Stenbackask |
13,47 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jessica Bäckman, Skansensk |
14,13 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M, HEAT 2 Vind +0,4
1 |
|
Jessica Samuelsson, Myrsjösk |
12,55 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Jannice Sundqvist, Landgrensk |
12,76 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emma Lundgren, Norregårdsk |
13,08 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Anna Otterstedt, Hovåssk |
13,09 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rebecca Gustafsson, FIG Göteborg |
13,25 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexandra Mårtensson, Dalslundsk |
13,49 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pernilla Sandberg, Teleborgs C sk |
14,20 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M, HEAT 3 Vind +0,9
1 |
|
Pernilla Tornemark, Norretullssk |
12,72 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Moa Larsson, Sommarhemssk |
13,10 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Idah Hellgren, Sannask |
13,13 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maria Eriksson, Lommarsk |
13,26 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Wadsten, Skansensk |
13,41 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marléne Lindström, Centralsk, Hallstavik |
13,49 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Caroline Hammargren, Åva gy |
13,64 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M, HEAT 4 Vind +2,7
1 |
|
Emma Agerbjer, Bergvikssk |
12,89 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Lena Vendel, Britsarvssk |
12,98 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Gabriella Lundwall, Scheelesk |
13,18 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Holmér, Stålforssk |
13,19 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maja Söderholm, Kastalsk |
13,24 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Charity Odum, Nyboda sk |
13,67 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Helena Casspe, Dalslundsk |
13,92 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M, FINAL Vind +1,1
1 |
|
Mfon Etim, Vasask, Göteborg |
12,20 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jessica Samuelsson, Myrsjösk |
12,48 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Agerbjer, Bergvikssk |
12,65 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jannice Sundqvist, Landgrensk |
12,74 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Annika Andersson, Vannhögsk |
12,83 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pernilla Tornemark, Norretullssk |
12,99 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lena Vendel, Britsarvssk |
13,03 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Lundgren, Norregårdsk |
13,08 |
|
|
|
F 15 2000 M
1 |
|
Pernilla Nyström, Kristinedalsk |
6.44,21 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ann Johansson, Stenbergask |
6.44,77 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elin Wiik, Junkaremålssk |
6.46,85 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Holst, Braåssk |
6.48,32 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenny Eigert, Galären frisk |
6.59,16 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Camilla Nyström, Murgårdssk |
7.02,24 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikaela Edlund, Roslagssk |
7.03,34 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Åsa Torstensson, Grevåkersk |
7.08,23 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lina Jarbin, Killebäcksk |
7.30,00 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Moa Westman, Länna sk |
7.46,19 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emelie Barman, Högalidssk |
7.46,40 |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HÄCK, HEAT 1
1 |
|
Therese Gustafsson, Centralsk, Forshaga |
45,27 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Malin Marmbrandt, S:t Ilianssk |
45,53 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Charlotta Fougberg, Tynneredssk |
46,24 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Linda Pettersson, Stenstalidssk |
48,91 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexandra Mårtensson, Dalslundsk |
49,24 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Josefin Gilljam, Hallägrask |
50,40 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Petronella Strandberg, Centralsk, Staffanstorp |
52,64 |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HÄCK, HEAT 2
1 |
|
Sara Trané, Ekdalask |
45,96 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Linda Aguzey, Åkersvikssk |
47,48 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emelie Andrén, Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
48,25 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Emma Magnusson, Arabysk |
48,93 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofie Labraaten, Gärdessk, Bollnäs |
49,19 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erika Dernmar, Torvallask |
54,37 |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HÄCK, HEAT 3
1 |
|
Marie Brorell, Björkebysk |
46,58 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Tove Åkerblom, Linnésk |
47,76 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Lovisa Lagerblad, Enskedesk |
50,37 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Holst, Braåssk |
50,54 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Karin Rydh, Dalslundsk |
50,77 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frida Sundell, Grevåkersk |
51,81 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Annacarin Kjellgren, Hallägrask |
53,02 |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HÄCK, FINAL
1 |
|
Sara Trané, Ekdalask |
44,20 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malin Marmbrandt, S:t Ilianssk |
44,99 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tove Åkerblom, Linnésk |
45,52 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marie Brorell, Björkebysk |
46,54 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Charlotta Fougberg, Tynneredssk |
47,12 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linda Aguzey, Åkersvikssk |
47,42 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Therese Gustafsson, Centralsk, Forshaga |
47,46 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emelie Andrén, Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
49,08 |
|
|
|
F 15 HÖJD
1 |
|
Elin Hansson, Tollarps sk |
1,66 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jessica Rydin, Tingbergssk |
1,60 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Klüft, Fagrabäcksk |
1,60 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Madelen Olsson, Rudssk |
1,56 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenny Gunnarsson, Vellingsk |
1,56 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Karin Rydh, Dalslundsk |
1,56 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Camilla Westerlund, Broängssk |
1,56 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lucie Andersson, Montessorisk, Göteborg |
1,56 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frida Brolin, Malmask |
1,52 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lina Skoglund, Högsätrask |
1,52 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Cecilia Odén, Milbosk |
1,52 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Terese Lundqvist, Centralsk, Harmånger |
1,47 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rebecka Eliasson, Ytterbysk |
1,47 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Maria Aldeborg, Sommarhemssk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Josefin Gilljam, Hallägrask |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Zandra Holmgren, Henåns sk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Emily Karlsson, Rödebysk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 15 KULA
1 |
|
Marie Barenfeld, Vasask, Örebro |
12,56 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Betty Öhlén, Bergsåkers sk |
11,62 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anellie Persson, Apladalssk |
11,02 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Djukanovic, Skansensk |
10,84 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristin Åberg, Tångvallask |
10,80 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tanja Olsson, Snyggatorpssk |
10,50 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cine Igeland, Hammarsk |
10,50 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Idah Hellgren, Sannask |
10,06 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Nadja Paulamäki, Gårdstenssk |
9,78 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Josefin Berg, Frösåkerssk |
9,75 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Caroline Höglund, Djupedalssk |
9,63 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Marléne Lindström, Centralsk, Hallstavik |
9,58 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Emelie Ericsson, Tingbergssk |
8,85 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Arijana Mustafi, Gårdstenssk |
8,27 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Josefin Torin, Tingbergssk |
8,17 |
|
|
|