P 18+ 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +1,7
1 |
|
Christian Dimitrijevic -82 |
Rekarnegy |
11,15 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Emil Laurin -83 |
Universitetsholmens gy |
11,27 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Christian Sjöberg -84 |
Västerhöjdsgy |
11,49 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Daniel Karakas -84 |
Angeredsgy |
11,49 |
|
Semi |
|
5 |
|
Anders Wahlman -83 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
11,91 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonas Kullberg -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
11,92 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Habib Arwand -84 |
FIG Malmö |
12,27 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,9
1 |
|
Nasser Sebabi -82 |
FIG Falun |
10,96 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Daniel Andersson -84 |
FIG Falun |
11,26 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Manuel Santa Eufemia -83 |
Åtvidabergs gy |
11,43 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Emil Olofsson -82 |
FIG Umeå |
11,47 |
|
Semi |
|
5 |
|
Mattias Argirakis -84 |
Angeredsgy |
11,67 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Albert Bergström -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
11,94 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fredrik Åström -83 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
12,59 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +1,2
1 |
|
Andreas Jansson -83 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
11,41 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Fredrik Ottosson -84 |
Finnvedens gy |
11,53 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Niklas Karlsson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
11,62 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Per Malmros -83 |
Torsbergsgy |
11,86 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Larsson -83 |
FIG Lidingö |
11,92 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Andersson -84 |
Angeredsgy |
12,13 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niklas Bergkvist -83 |
Baldersk |
13,05 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 100 M HEAT 4 Vind +0,7
1 |
|
Kim Dennerbring -83 |
Westerlundska gy |
11,17 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
John Lundvik -83 |
FIG Växjö |
11,32 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Andreas Nyman -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
11,54 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Andreas Stålberg -84 |
FIG Falun |
11,55 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Charlie Sundin -83 |
FIG Göteborg |
11,72 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mohittin Kourter -83 |
FIG Göteborg |
12,08 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Soran Omar -84 |
Angeredsgy |
12,10 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tommy Morell -83 |
Lindesk |
12,76 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 100 M HEAT 5 Vind +2,4
1 |
|
Philip Nossmy -82 |
FIG Malmö |
10,68 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Sami Helén -83 |
Bruksgy |
11,39 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Marcus Dahlberg -83 |
Malmö Borgarsk |
11,42 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Daniel Johansson -84 |
Stjernesk |
11,62 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jens Forslund -83 |
Sundsvalls gy |
11,75 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniel Häggkvist -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
11,79 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johan Zetterberg -84 |
Bromangy |
12,01 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 100 M SEMIFINAL 1 Vind +0,6
1 |
|
Nasser Sebabi -82 |
FIG Falun |
10,74 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Christian Dimitrijevic -82 |
Rekarnegy |
10,94 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emil Laurin -83 |
Universitetsholmens gy |
11,31 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Daniel Andersson -84 |
FIG Falun |
11,36 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Christian Sjöberg -84 |
Västerhöjdsgy |
11,56 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Dahlberg -83 |
Malmö Borgarsk |
11,57 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Karakas -84 |
Angeredsgy |
11,58 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Fredrik Ottosson -84 |
Finnvedens gy |
11,61 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 100 M SEMIFINAL 2 Vind +0,8
1 |
|
Philip Nossmy -82 |
FIG Malmö |
11,01 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Kim Dennerbring -83 |
Westerlundska gy |
11,14 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
John Lundvik -83 |
FIG Växjö |
11,26 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Andreas Jansson -83 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
11,38 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Sami Helén -83 |
Bruksgy |
11,56 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emil Olofsson -82 |
FIG Umeå |
11,57 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Manuel Santa Eufemia -83 |
Åtvidabergs gy |
11,58 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andreas Nyman -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
11,61 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 100 M FINAL Vind +0,7
1 |
|
Philip Nossmy -82 |
FIG Malmö |
10,58 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nasser Sebabi -82 |
FIG Falun |
10,62 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christian Dimitrijevic -82 |
Rekarnegy |
10,96 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kim Dennerbring -83 |
Westerlundska gy |
11,16 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
John Lundvik -83 |
FIG Växjö |
11,18 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Jansson -83 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
11,33 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Andersson -84 |
FIG Falun |
11,36 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emil Laurin -83 |
Universitetsholmens gy |
11,39 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 1500 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Linus Nilsson -83 |
Västergårdsgy |
4.07,51 |
|
8 |
|
2 |
|
Johan Hedberg -84 |
Nobelgy |
4.09,68 |
|
10 |
|
3 |
|
Adam Steen -84 |
FIG Falun |
4.10,81 |
|
11 |
|
4 |
|
Johan Sävestrand -83 |
Burgårdens gy |
4.12,43 |
|
12 |
|
5 |
|
Per Skoog -83 |
Lagmansgy |
4.16,36 |
|
14 |
|
6 |
|
Erik Fahlgren -83 |
Baldersk |
4.16,72 |
|
15 |
|
7 |
|
Magnus Theorell -84 |
Östra Reals gy |
4.22,61 |
|
18 |
|
8 |
|
Gustaf Pettersson -84 |
Perstorps gy |
4.24,99 |
|
19 |
|
9 |
|
Eric Lomstedt -83 |
Åsö gy |
4.25,12 |
|
20 |
|
10 |
|
Simon Eriksson -84 |
Västerviks gy |
4.25,88 |
|
21 |
|
11 |
|
Christer Sörvik -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.28,08 |
|
22 |
|
12 |
|
Anders Sjöström -83 |
Västerviks gy |
4.32,12 |
|
23 |
|
13 |
|
Andreas Bergsten -84 |
Palmcrantzsk |
4.36,73 |
|
24 |
|
14 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson -84 |
FIG Växjö |
4.41,24 |
|
25 |
|
P 18+ 1500 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
John Lindström -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
3.55,61 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Mats Granström -83 |
Holavedsgy |
3.59,34 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Mikael Bergbrant -83 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
3.59,66 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Roger Svensson -83 |
FIG Växjö |
4.00,70 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Anders Leinås -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.00,97 |
|
5 |
|
6 |
|
Joel F Lennartsson -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.03,59 |
|
6 |
|
7 |
|
Tim Kerro -84 |
FIG Umeå |
4.04,63 |
|
7 |
|
8 |
|
Johan Bagge -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.09,05 |
|
9 |
|
9 |
|
Erik Söderlund -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
4.12,96 |
|
13 |
|
10 |
|
Mahmoud A Jama -82 |
Skånes Turismgy |
4.18,29 |
|
16 |
|
11 |
|
Fredrik Närman -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.18,53 |
|
17 |
|
- |
|
Pär Eriksson -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Christian Martinsson -83 |
Chapmanssk |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Oskar Kanmert-Gustafsson -84 |
Rinmangy |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 18+ 1500 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 |
|
John Lindström -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
3.55,61 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mats Granström -83 |
Holavedsgy |
3.59,34 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Bergbrant -83 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
3.59,66 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roger Svensson -83 |
FIG Växjö |
4.00,70 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anders Leinås -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.00,97 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joel F Lennartsson -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.03,59 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tim Kerro -84 |
FIG Umeå |
4.04,63 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Linus Nilsson -83 |
Västergårdsgy |
4.07,51 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johan Bagge -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.09,05 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Johan Hedberg -84 |
Nobelgy |
4.09,68 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Adam Steen -84 |
FIG Falun |
4.10,81 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Johan Sävestrand -83 |
Burgårdens gy |
4.12,43 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Erik Söderlund -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
4.12,96 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Per Skoog -83 |
Lagmansgy |
4.16,36 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Erik Fahlgren -83 |
Baldersk |
4.16,72 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Mahmoud A Jama -82 |
Skånes Turismgy |
4.18,29 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Fredrik Närman -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.18,53 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Magnus Theorell -84 |
Östra Reals gy |
4.22,61 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Gustaf Pettersson -84 |
Perstorps gy |
4.24,99 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Eric Lomstedt -83 |
Åsö gy |
4.25,12 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Simon Eriksson -84 |
Västerviks gy |
4.25,88 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Christer Sörvik -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.28,08 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Anders Sjöström -83 |
Västerviks gy |
4.32,12 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Andreas Bergsten -84 |
Palmcrantzsk |
4.36,73 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson -84 |
FIG Växjö |
4.41,24 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Pär Eriksson -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Christian Martinsson -83 |
Chapmanssk |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Oskar Kanmert-Gustafsson -84 |
Rinmangy |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 18+ HÖJD
1 |
|
Thomas Bipella -84 |
Hvitfeldtska gy |
2,12 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christer Johansson -82 |
Ale gy |
1,96 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joel Spolén -83 |
FIG Göteborg |
1,93 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christian Norstedt -83 |
Rekarnegy |
1,93 |
|
|
|
5= |
|
Mattias Ericsson -84 |
L'Estradska gy |
1,89 |
|
|
|
5= |
|
Jonas Lundström -84 |
FIG Umeå |
1,89 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
David Fridell -83 |
Danderyds gy |
1,89 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Umit Demirci -84 |
Västergårdsgy |
1,81 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Petter Barck -84 |
FIG Växjö |
1,81 |
|
|
|
10= |
|
Peter Norstedt -83 |
Hagnässk |
1,76 |
|
|
|
10= |
|
Gustaf Hultgren -83 |
FIG Malmö |
1,76 |
|
|
|
10= |
|
Daniel Olofsson -84 |
S:t Jacobi gy |
1,76 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Johan Malm -84 |
Burgårdens gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Staffan Bylund -83 |
FIG Umeå |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Johnny Svensson -84 |
FIG Umeå |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Christian Dimitrijevic -82 |
Rekarnegy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Martin Eriksson -83 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Gunnar Krig -84 |
Ebersteinska gy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Tobias Lillemets -83 |
Rekarnegy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 18+ TRESTEG
1 |
|
Martin Eriksson -83 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
14,70 |
|
+1,3 |
|
2 |
|
Sebastian Lindén -83 |
FIG Falun |
14,46 |
|
+0,3 |
|
3 |
|
Anders Sjöström -83 |
Hulebäcksgy |
14,40 |
|
+0,3 |
|
4 |
|
Johan Malm -84 |
Burgårdens gy |
13,84 |
|
+1,1 |
|
5 |
|
Oskar Larsson -83 |
Kattegattgy |
13,14 |
|
+0,8 |
|
6 |
|
Joel Göransson -83 |
LM Engströms gy |
12,95 |
|
+2,3 |
12,29 +0,6 |
7 |
|
Henrik Attersand -84 |
Kärrtorps gy |
12,77 |
|
+0,4 |
|
8 |
|
Christian Nilsson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
12,69 |
|
+1,1 |
|
9 |
|
Johan Zetterberg -84 |
Bromangy |
12,66 |
|
+0,3 |
|
10 |
|
Habib Arwand -84 |
FIG Malmö |
12,27 |
|
+1,1 |
|
11 |
|
Niklas Envall -84 |
Nacka gy |
11,88 |
|
0,0 |
|
- |
|
Filip Almgren -84 |
Gävle Borgarsk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jeremy Tecle -84 |
Livets Ords sk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Peter Norstedt -83 |
Hagnässk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 18+ KULA
1 |
|
Christian Ehrenborg -83 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
14,44 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christoffer Bengtsson -83 |
FIG Karlstad |
14,06 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jerry Rautakorpi -83 |
Sundsvalls gy |
13,82 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonas Birgersson -83 |
Gripensk |
13,58 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskar Edqvist -84 |
Wargentinsk |
13,18 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Magnus Linderoth -84 |
Sundsgy |
13,12 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anton Leion -83 |
FIG Växjö |
12,60 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christer Björkander -83 |
Lerums gy |
12,48 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niklas Brännström -83 |
LM Engströms gy |
12,06 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Christoffer Sundin -84 |
FIG Falun |
12,01 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Niklas Karlsson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
11,17 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Martin Alfredsson -84 |
FIG Växjö |
11,11 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Isak Borén -84 |
De Geergy |
10,91 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Andreas Mokdasi -84 |
Spånga gy |
10,67 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Björn Johansson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
10,10 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jens Forslund -83 |
Sundsvalls gy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Magnus Brink -84 |
Palmcrantzsk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +1,3
1 |
|
Mikael Thulin -85 |
Södra Latins gy |
11,47 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Djordje Djekic -85 |
FIG Malmö |
11,49 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Viktor Varverud -85 |
Sundsvalls gy |
11,54 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Johan Bostedt -85 |
FIG Umeå |
11,61 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Håkan Nordin -85 |
Wargentinsk |
11,97 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jacob Söderström -85 |
Blackebergs gy |
12,17 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Erik Pettersson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,8
1 |
|
Gustav Sewall -85 |
FIG Växjö |
11,31 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Daniel Larsson -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
11,46 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Amir Adan -85 |
Bromma gy |
11,60 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
11,64 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christofer Kaalen -85 |
FIG Umeå |
11,88 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Linghede -85 |
Värmdö gy |
12,30 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikael Lundgren -85 |
Wargentinsk |
12,84 |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +1,4
1 |
|
Stefan Tärnhuvud -85 |
Sundsvalls gy |
11,20 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
David Palmquist -85 |
Gärdessk |
11,30 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Henrik Eklund -85 |
Huddinge gy |
11,58 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
David Andersson -85 |
Värmdö gy |
11,64 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Karlsson -85 |
FIG Falun |
11,64 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amadeus Rosberg -85 |
Sturegy |
11,86 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Philip Hagelin -85 |
FIG Växjö |
12,47 |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M FINAL Vind +1,6
1 |
|
Gustav Sewall -85 |
FIG Växjö |
11,15 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Stefan Tärnhuvud -85 |
Sundsvalls gy |
11,24 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
David Palmquist -85 |
Gärdessk |
11,27 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Larsson -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
11,41 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Viktor Varverud -85 |
Sundsvalls gy |
11,45 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Thulin -85 |
Södra Latins gy |
11,50 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Djordje Djekic -85 |
FIG Malmö |
11,52 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henrik Eklund -85 |
Huddinge gy |
11,62 |
|
|
|
P 16 1500 M
1 |
|
Oskar Nilsson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.12,04 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Peter Bergquist -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.12,96 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Martin Backéus -85 |
FIG Falun |
4.13,32 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olle Sandberg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
4.14,16 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jens Lindgren -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.17,07 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Arnqvist -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.27,79 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
André Mineur -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.31,07 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joachim Arvidsson -85 |
Angeredsgy |
4.40,20 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikael Bylinder -85 |
FIG Falun |
4.42,97 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jonas Nilsson -85 |
Lundellska sk |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 16 DISKUS
1 |
|
Krister Larsson -85 |
Stjernesk |
46,60 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kemal Alic -85 |
Navestadssk |
44,60 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Bergquist -85 |
Östanåsk |
39,96 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
39,15 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nicklas Wiberg -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
38,83 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Patrik Bagge -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
35,71 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Andreas Karlsson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
35,00 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johan Bark -85 |
FIG Falun |
31,77 |
|
|
|
P 15 800 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Lars Ekegård -86 |
Källbrinkssk |
2.06,74 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Fredrik Jäwert -86 |
Aroseniussk |
2.07,08 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Martin Hedblom -86 |
Södersk |
2.07,25 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Robin Lindkvist -86 |
Sturebysk |
2.07,73 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Simon Rasmusson -86 |
Lommarsk |
2.09,67 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Fredrik Björklund -86 |
Thorildsk |
2.11,94 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Morgen Kivila -86 |
Estniska sk |
2.12,08 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pontus Persson -86 |
Casask |
2.13,89 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Fredrik Lindholm -86 |
Bodal sk |
2.15,93 |
|
|
|
P 15 800 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Erik Folke -86 |
Hallägrask |
2.09,06 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Kim Wase -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
2.09,75 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Mattias Holmqvist -86 |
Hagnässk |
2.09,80 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Jonathan Waern -86 |
Kumlabysk |
2.10,03 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Alexander Strand -86 |
Sandeplansk |
2.10,33 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niklas Liberg -86 |
Fäladsgårdens sk |
2.11,15 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johan Berg -86 |
Höglundask |
2.11,74 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Martin Johannsen -86 |
Fribergask |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Thommy Larsson -86 |
Orsask |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 15 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
Andreas Eriksson -86 |
Valla sk, Valla |
4.45,22 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Kensby -86 |
Ilandask |
4.56,17 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Bengtsson -86 |
Casask |
5.00,07 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christoffer Nilsson -86 |
Hultsbergssk |
5.04,29 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hans-Emil Gustafsson -86 |
Tunaholmssk |
5.33,92 |
|
|
|
P 15 110 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind +0,6
1 |
|
Michel Tornéus -86 |
Botkyrka frisk |
15,86 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Karl Gustavsson -86 |
Högavångssk |
16,12 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Rickard Lindgren -86 |
Högelidssk |
16,44 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Alexander Tegelström -86 |
Kanalsk |
17,59 |
|
Final |
|
P 15 110 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind +1,0
1 |
|
Andreas Svärdh -86 |
Rudssk |
15,66 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Viktor Nilsson -86 |
Teglask |
16,26 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Adam Gullstrand -86 |
Pilängssk |
16,88 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Bergqvist -86 |
Björkebysk |
18,17 |
|
|
|
P 15 110 M HÄCK FINAL Vind +1,0
1 |
|
Michel Tornéus -86 |
Botkyrka frisk |
15,59 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Andreas Svärdh -86 |
Rudssk |
15,64 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rickard Lindgren -86 |
Högelidssk |
15,99 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karl Gustavsson -86 |
Högavångssk |
16,01 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Viktor Nilsson -86 |
Teglask |
16,31 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Tegelström -86 |
Kanalsk |
17,46 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Adam Gullstrand -86 |
Pilängssk |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 15 HÖJD
1 |
|
Johan Kapteijn -86 |
Örjanssk |
1,83 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Samuel Lindén -86 |
Britsarvssk |
1,81 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Viktor Nilsson -86 |
Teglask |
1,78 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fredrik Olofsson -86 |
Bergundask |
1,75 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jesper Granlund -86 |
Källbrinkssk |
1,68 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fredrik Larsson -86 |
Sandeplansk |
1,64 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Patrik Sjöbom -86 |
Källbrinkssk |
1,64 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jonas Carlsson -86 |
Arabysk |
1,64 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikael Skatoft -86 |
Oxievångsk |
1,64 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jonas Lindeberg -86 |
Skönsbergs sk |
1,64 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Christian Friberg -86 |
Oppebysk |
1,60 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Richard Huldén -86 |
Åsvallask |
1,60 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Christian Swahn -86 |
Vämösk |
1,60 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Fredrik Persson -86 |
Stenebergssk |
1,60 |
|
|
|
P 15 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Andreas Otterling -86 |
Gumaeliussk |
6,43 |
|
+0,3 |
|
2 |
|
Calle Westberg -86 |
Britsarvssk |
6,30 |
|
+1,5 |
|
3 |
|
Tommy Lampa -86 |
Gränssk |
6,28 |
|
+0,8 |
|
4 |
|
Minh Tuan Le -86 |
Fredriksdalsk |
6,19 |
|
+0,2 |
|
5 |
|
Michel Tornéus -86 |
Botkyrka frisk |
6,15 |
|
+1,6 |
|
6 |
|
Andreas Svärdh -86 |
Rudssk |
6,04 |
|
+1,9 |
|
7 |
|
Johan Tobiasson -86 |
Gårdstenssk |
5,93 |
|
+1,7 |
|
8 |
|
Mikael Lindberg -86 |
Brännans Centralsk |
5,85 |
|
+0,4 |
|
9 |
|
Karl Gustavsson -86 |
Högavångssk |
5,80 |
|
+0,6 |
|
10 |
|
Christoffer Sköld -86 |
Teglask |
5,80 |
|
+1,3 |
|
11 |
|
Tobias Dahlberg -86 |
Sandeplansk |
5,64 |
|
+0,9 |
|
12 |
|
Fredrik Persson -86 |
Stenebergssk |
5,63 |
|
+2,3 |
5,34 +0,5 |
13 |
|
Claes Svensson -86 |
Rudssk |
5,60 |
|
+2,0 |
|
14 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
Fröknegårdssk |
5,55 |
|
+0,4 |
|
15 |
|
Fredrik Johannesson -86 |
Hagnässk |
5,52 |
|
+1,5 |
|
16 |
|
Christian Swahn -86 |
Vämösk |
5,47 |
|
+1,8 |
|
17 |
|
Patrick Johansson -86 |
Grevhagssk |
5,33 |
|
+1,2 |
|
18 |
|
Olof Hansson -86 |
Jändelsk |
5,16 |
|
+1,5 |
|
P 15 DISKUS
1 |
|
Ibro Ribic -86 |
Hälsinggårdssk |
41,52 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tommy Kristiansen -86 |
Frykensk |
41,18 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mats Olsson -86 |
Öjesk |
38,63 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joakim Axelsson -86 |
Långbergssk |
38,48 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simon Staaf -86 |
Höglandssk |
37,58 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niklas Gärdefors -86 |
Gumaeliussk |
36,14 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Andreas Fransson -86 |
Mariebergssk |
35,57 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johan Pihlgren -86 |
Hudiksvalls lvk |
35,56 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joakim Johansson -86 |
Mörbylångask |
34,13 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mikael Persson -86 |
Dalask |
30,76 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Hans Eriksson -86 |
Frykensk |
30,71 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
John Larsson -86 |
Valla sk, Valla |
30,69 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Michael Norén -86 |
Nordhemssk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 15 4x100 M
1 |
|
Sandeplansk |
|
47,53 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Källbrinkssk |
|
48,84 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Björkebysk |
|
diskv |
|
|
|
F 18+ 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +1,5
1 |
|
Frida Claesson -84 |
Alströmergy |
12,54 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Anna Sauhke -83 |
FIG Falun |
12,59 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Linda Wijkander -83 |
FIG Falun |
12,65 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Lisa Helmersson -83 |
Chapmansk |
12,94 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nuulu Ndiwabene -84 |
FIG Falun |
13,03 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofie Ekelund -83 |
Polhemsk, Lund |
13,17 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elin Weber -84 |
ABB Industrigy |
13,40 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofie Liljemark -83 |
Stjernesk |
13,43 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,1
1 |
|
Carolina Klüft -83 |
FIG Växjö |
12,36 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Marie Ekelund -83 |
Polhemsk, Lund |
12,53 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Lina Sandberg -83 |
Erik Dahlbergsgy |
12,86 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Ledin -83 |
Sundsvalls gy |
12,89 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helén Persson -83 |
Sundsvalls gy |
12,92 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Katrin Larsson -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
12,95 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elin Liljemark -83 |
Stjernesk |
13,38 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +0,1
1 |
|
Petronella Dahlerus -83 |
FIG Malmö |
12,45 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Frida Mikaelsson -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
12,71 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Linda Spetz -84 |
FIG Malmö |
12,82 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Joni Winter -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
12,94 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lisa Wiik -83 |
Brinellsk |
13,01 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida Salo -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
13,16 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Wiklund -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
13,20 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Berg -84 |
Tycho Brahesk |
13,28 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 100 M FINAL Vind +1,4
1 |
|
Carolina Klüft -83 |
FIG Växjö |
12,21 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Petronella Dahlerus -83 |
FIG Malmö |
12,32 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frida Claesson -84 |
Alströmergy |
12,56 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marie Ekelund -83 |
Polhemsk, Lund |
12,62 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Sauhke -83 |
FIG Falun |
12,64 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frida Mikaelsson -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
12,70 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Linda Wijkander -83 |
FIG Falun |
12,73 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Linda Spetz -84 |
FIG Malmö |
12,90 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 1500 M
1 |
|
Johanna Nilsson -83 |
FIG Växjö |
4.34,11 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lisa Nauclér -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.40,87 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofie Eklund -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.43,91 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Ivarsson -84 |
FIG Växjö |
4.50,90 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sara Hedfors -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.53,38 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Signe Carlsson -83 |
Kaplansk |
4.55,37 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Charlotte Karlsson -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.56,90 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kristine Mäkelä -84 |
FIG Växjö |
4.58,41 |
|
|
|
9= |
|
Johanna Bjermkvist -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
5.00,23 |
|
|
|
9= |
|
Maria Bernkull -84 |
Heleneholmsgy |
5.00,23 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Marléne Larsson -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
5.12,85 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Karin Bäckström -83 |
Stagneliussk |
5.29,65 |
|
|
|
F 18+ SPJUT
1 |
|
Elinor Holgersson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
47,51 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Izabel Savic -83 |
FIG Karlstad |
46,46 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Renman -83 |
FIG Umeå |
42,24 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans -84 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
38,02 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikaela Bernhardsson -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
37,61 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Josephine Johansson -84 |
Solberga gy |
36,19 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cecilia Larsson -83 |
Duveholmssk |
33,26 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lina Persson -82 |
FIG Umeå |
33,18 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anna Mejenquist -82 |
FIG Växjö |
32,05 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Madeleine Frykholm -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
31,35 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Caroline Granberg -83 |
Kaplansk |
28,68 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Dagny Veinberg -83 |
FIG Lidingö |
28,16 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Linda Gustafsson -84 |
Angeredsgy |
27,14 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Hanna Parviainen -82 |
Angeredsgy |
15,19 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +1,0
1 |
|
Jessica Samuelsson -85 |
Nacka gy |
12,51 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Annika Andersson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
12,62 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Gabriella Lundwall -85 |
Ullvigy |
13,01 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karolina Horney-Strömbäck -85 |
Tornedalssk |
13,31 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emelie Ottosson -85 |
Chapmansk |
13,35 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Giselle Kålén -85 |
Wargentinsk |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,7
1 |
|
Tove Åkerblom -85 |
FIG Malmö |
12,51 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Therese Gustafsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
12,81 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emma Lundgren -85 |
FIG Växjö |
12,97 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Sköldin -85 |
Rekarnegy |
13,05 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Charity Odum -85 |
Tyresö gy |
13,48 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Louise Eliasson -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
13,55 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +0,3
1 |
|
Pernilla Tornemark -85 |
FIG Malmö |
12,20 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Emma Magnusson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
12,74 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Moa Larsson -85 |
Agnebergsgy |
13,03 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lydia Bergström -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
13,06 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Eriksson -85 |
Roslagens Högsk |
13,11 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Therese Olsson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
13,47 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Caroline Facius -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
14,08 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HEAT 4 Vind +0,7
1 |
|
Mfon Etim -85 |
Fässbergsgy |
12,42 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Maja Söderholm -85 |
Plamcrantzsk |
12,54 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Maria Lindén -85 |
Kopparlundsgy |
13,11 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nathalie Hildingsson -85 |
Filbornask |
13,29 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Wadsten -85 |
Stagneliussk |
13,81 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Stiglund -85 |
Tornedalssk |
14,11 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Michaela Kovacs -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M FINAL Vind +0,4
1 |
|
Pernilla Tornemark -85 |
FIG Malmö |
12,29 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tove Åkerblom -85 |
FIG Malmö |
12,35 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jessica Samuelsson -85 |
Nacka gy |
12,48 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Annika Andersson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
12,61 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maja Söderholm -85 |
Plamcrantzsk |
12,68 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Magnusson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
12,68 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Therese Gustafsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
12,82 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Mfon Etim -85 |
Fässbergsgy |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 16 1500 M
1 |
|
Elin Wiik -85 |
Holavedsgy |
4.52,13 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ann Johansson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.52,46 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Kindlund -85 |
FIG Falun |
4.52,54 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikaela Edlund -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.57,36 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hanna Holst -85 |
FIG Växjö |
4.59,15 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Lundgren -85 |
FIG Umeå |
5.05,07 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Camilla Nyström -85 |
Sandvikens gy |
5.07,09 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mar-Lee Norberg -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
5.09,06 |
|
|
|
F 16 STAV
1 |
|
Ewa Warnqvist -85 |
Chapmansk |
3,17 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Klüft -85 |
FIG Växjö |
2,87 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Caroline Ivarsson -85 |
Friaborgsk |
2,77 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Louise Carlred -85 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
2,77 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Melkersson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
2,62 |
|
|
|
F 16 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Mfon Etim -85 |
Fässbergsgy |
12,32 |
|
+1,2 |
|
2 |
|
Sara Sköldin -85 |
Rekarnegy |
11,79 |
|
+1,3 |
|
3 |
|
Tuni Baraka -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
11,72 |
|
+0,6 |
|
4 |
|
Linda Aguzey -85 |
Sundsvalls gy |
11,71 |
|
+1,4 |
|
5 |
|
Anna Otterstedt -85 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
11,32 |
|
+0,8 |
|
6 |
|
Sofie Sandberg -85 |
FIG Falun |
11,29 |
|
+1,5 |
|
7 |
|
Marie Barenfeld -85 |
Karolinska sk |
11,01 |
|
+2,0 |
|
8 |
|
Sofie Labraaten -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
10,88 |
|
+1,1 |
|
9 |
|
Jenny Baatz -85 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
10,82 |
|
+0,2 |
|
10 |
|
Emily Karlsson -85 |
Chapmansk |
10,73 |
|
+0,6 |
|
11 |
|
Theresia Plymoth -85 |
Malmö Borgarsk |
10,64 |
|
+1,8 |
|
12 |
|
Therese Olsson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
10,32 |
|
+1,3 |
|
13 |
|
Sophia Wennerbeck -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
10,26 |
|
+0,7 |
|
14 |
|
Angelica Lindau -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
9,70 |
|
+1,6 |
|
15 |
|
Anna Stiglund -85 |
Tornedalssk |
9,68 |
|
+0,6 |
|
16 |
|
Isabelle Sandelin -85 |
Karolinska sk |
9,44 |
|
+1,4 |
|
F 16 KULA
1 |
|
Marie Barenfeld -85 |
Karolinska sk |
13,84 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jessica Rydin -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
12,40 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Martina Efraimsson -85 |
Platensk |
12,33 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Johansson -85 |
Wargentinsk |
12,17 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caroline Höglund -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
11,80 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Idah Hellgren -85 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
11,69 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ida Persson -85 |
Österportsk |
11,55 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Camilla Westerlund -85 |
Tullinge gy |
11,42 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Betty Öhlén -85 |
FIG Umeå |
11,34 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tanja Olsson -85 |
Klippans gy |
11,33 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Cine Igeland -85 |
FIG Umeå |
11,00 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Annelie Persson -85 |
Bäckadalsgy |
10,92 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elin Persson -85 |
Österportsk |
10,54 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Nadja Paulamäki -85 |
Angeredsgy |
10,52 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Arijana Mustafi -85 |
Angeredsgy |
9,85 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Josefin Berg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
9,84 |
|
|
|
F 15 800 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Ida Lindström -86 |
Tråsätrask |
2.25,1m |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Ida Strandenholm -86 |
Brukssk |
2.25,3m |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Moa Westman -86 |
Länna sk |
2.25,7m |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Susanna Åhlberg -86 |
Gideonsbergssk |
2.26,3m |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Helena Johansson -86 |
Teleborg C sk |
2.27,6m |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Sofia Kyrk -86 |
Centralsk, Forshaga |
2.30,9m |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emmylie Nordh -86 |
Högelidssk |
2.31,3m |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Tofft -86 |
Nyvångsk |
2.31,4m |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Catrine Josefsson -86 |
Falkbergssk |
2.33,6m |
|
|
|
F 15 800 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Linnea Helgsten -86 |
Sävjask |
2.27,58 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Sofia Bernestål -86 |
Kålltorpssk |
2.27,89 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Elin Andersson -86 |
Hagnässk |
2.27,90 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Caroline Erlingson -86 |
Nyhemsk |
2.28,22 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Louise Berglund -86 |
Centralsk, Braås |
2.32,47 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Josefin Nyberg -86 |
Vibackesk |
2.34,71 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johanna Ohlström -86 |
Tunabergssk |
2.36,89 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Annika Wallster -86 |
Fyrissk |
2.37,45 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind +1,2
1 |
|
Johanna Sjöström -86 |
Viksängssk |
14,26 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Josefina Hallström -86 |
Solängssk |
14,64 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Karin Ahl -86 |
Fiskebäckssk |
16,00 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Camilla Carls -86 |
Nybodask |
16,06 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Camilla Hermansson -86 |
Nordinsk |
16,25 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind +1,2
1 |
|
Lisa Rönnkvist -86 |
Kågesk |
14,95 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Camilla Silander -86 |
Mörbysk |
15,76 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Rozafa Krasniqi -86 |
Årstask |
15,81 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Tina Samuelsson -86 |
Ekensk |
16,21 |
|
Final |
|
F 15 100 M HÄCK FINAL Vind +1,0
1 |
|
Johanna Sjöström -86 |
Viksängssk |
14,38 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Josefina Hallström -86 |
Solängssk |
14,68 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lisa Rönnkvist -86 |
Kågesk |
14,82 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Camilla Silander -86 |
Mörbysk |
15,67 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Karin Ahl -86 |
Fiskebäckssk |
15,85 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tina Samuelsson -86 |
Ekensk |
16,11 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rozafa Krasniqi -86 |
Årstask |
16,23 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Camilla Carls -86 |
Nybodask |
16,68 |
|
|
|
F 15 STAV
1 |
|
Christina Garametsos -86 |
Lindeborgssk |
3,30 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sophie Larup -86 |
Dalslundssk |
3,17 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Gustavsson -86 |
Jakobsgårdssk |
2,97 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jessica Qwarnström -86 |
Forssaklacksk |
2,77 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ellinor Ahlin -86 |
Bergsjösk |
2,62 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Åsa Wilén -86 |
Torslandask |
2,62 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Yourdabel Berhane -86 |
Hjällbosk |
2,47 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Chris Danielsson -86 |
Östra Funkabosk |
2,47 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Isabell Karlesand -86 |
Mörbylångask |
2,47 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emelie Lagerqvist -86 |
Spånga gy |
2,27 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Therese Sandberg -86 |
Teleborg C sk |
2,07 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Maria Ullberg -86 |
Fribergask |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 15 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Camilla Olsson -86 |
Västervångsk |
5,40 |
|
-0,6 |
|
2 |
|
Elin Andersson -86 |
Hagnässk |
5,18 |
|
-2,2 |
|
3 |
|
Josefina Hallström -86 |
Solängssk |
5,17 |
|
-1,4 |
|
4 |
|
Charlott Johansson -86 |
Linneask |
5,14 |
|
+0,2 |
|
5 |
|
Camilla Silander -86 |
Mörbysk |
5,11 |
|
-1,0 |
|
6 |
|
Ida Sagström -86 |
Öjesk |
4,77 |
|
-1,2 |
|
7 |
|
Camilla Kerrén -86 |
Nyvångsk |
4,72 |
|
-1,4 |
|
8 |
|
Annika Andersson -86 |
Sjöängssk |
4,72 |
|
-1,4 |
|
9 |
|
Lisa Rönnkvist -86 |
Kågesk |
4,68 |
|
-1,1 |
|
10 |
|
Sandra Bouveng -86 |
Edsbergssk |
4,51 |
|
-0,7 |
|
11 |
|
Therese Sandberg -86 |
Teleborg C sk |
4,51 |
|
-0,5 |
|
12 |
|
Cecilia Falck -86 |
Österslättsk |
4,45 |
|
+0,2 |
|
13 |
|
Sandra Marques -86 |
Edsbergssk |
4,44 |
|
-1,7 |
|
14 |
|
Sara Elmqvist -86 |
Äppelvikssk |
4,25 |
|
-2,3 |
|
- |
|
Stina Bolö -86 |
Noretsk |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Elin Töllborg -86 |
Klarebergssk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 15 DISKUS
1 |
|
Carolina Hjelt -86 |
Källbrinkssk |
36,08 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Suzanne Eneros -86 |
Östra Funkabosk |
35,46 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Jansson -86 |
Olaus Petrisk |
33,52 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jenny Ahlin -86 |
Västerledssk |
33,03 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pia Ankarling -86 |
Rudssk |
32,97 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Angelica Henriksson -86 |
Teglask |
27,33 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veronica Lundgren -86 |
Minervask |
26,98 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Annica Beckman -86 |
Vallhamrask |
26,90 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lisa Johansson -86 |
Vättlesk |
26,10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Vanja Lindgren -86 |
Norrekrokssk |
25,59 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anna Jonsson -86 |
FIG Umeå |
24,76 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jenny Larsson -86 |
Ferlinsk |
24,71 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jonna Bramstedt -86 |
Östra Funkabosk |
21,80 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Karin Åhling -86 |
Ferlinsk |
21,70 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sandra Andersson -86 |
Vallhamrask |
19,23 |
|
|
|
F 15 4x100 M
1 |
|
Björkebysk |
|
53,15 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vendelsömalmssk |
|
54,09 |
|
|
|