Resultat dag 2
P 18+ 400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Mikael Bergbrant -83 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
50,62 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Johan Svanström -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
50,95 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Staffan Bylund -83 |
FIG Umeå |
51,28 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Nasser Sebabi -82 |
FIG Falun |
52,39 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Daniel Sjans -83 |
FIG Falun |
52,52 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Gustafsson -84 |
Karolinska sk |
52,94 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johan Lindström -84 |
Jan Fridegårdssk |
53,58 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henrik Askfelt -84 |
Polhemsk, Lund |
57,13 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
John Lindström -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
51,02 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Daniel Karakas -84 |
Angeredsgy |
51,03 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Michael Nilsson -83 |
Burgårdens gy |
51,43 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Pierre Asséus -84 |
Sturegy |
51,47 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Peter von Essen -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
52,41 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniel Johansson -84 |
Stjernesk |
53,58 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Soran Omar -84 |
Angeredsgy |
54,23 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Martin Hajdu -83 |
FIG Malmö |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 18+ 800 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Joel F Lennartsson -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
1.58,67 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Christian Martinsson -83 |
Chapmansk |
1.59,20 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Mattias Fager -83 |
De Geergy |
2.00,09 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Adam Steen -84 |
FIG Falun |
2.01,72 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Per Johnsson -84 |
Staffansk |
2.01,74 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mattias Moskowicz -84 |
Frans Schartaus gy |
2.02,79 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Markus Stålbom -83 |
Åva gy |
2.03,55 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Daniel Nilsson -84 |
Väggask |
2.08,98 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Björn Johansson -83 |
Herrgårdsgy |
diskv |
|
|
|
P 18+ 800 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Anders Leinås -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.01,87 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Michael Nilsson -83 |
Burgårdens gy |
2.01,97 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Isak Arvidsson -84 |
Fågelviksgy |
2.02,50 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Per Skoog -83 |
Lagmansgy |
2.03,09 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pierre Asséus -84 |
Sturegy |
2.04,15 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andrei R Popovic -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
2.05,43 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rikard Marklund -84 |
Rodengy |
2.06,91 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andreas Bergsten -84 |
Palmcrantzsk |
2.08,08 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lucas Jacobsson -83 |
Porthälla gy |
2.10,14 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 800 M HEAT 3
1 |
|
Niclas Rysjö -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.00,49 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Magnus Nilsson -83 |
Kaplansk |
2.00,82 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Erik Söderlund -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
2.01,13 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Christer Sörvik -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.02,40 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ibou A Jobe -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.03,54 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniel Gustavsson -84 |
Älvstrandsgy |
2.05,00 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christoffer Högström -83 |
Bäckängsk |
2.06,63 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pontus Ludvigsson -84 |
Stjernesk |
2.07,43 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Erik Fahlgren -83 |
Baldersk |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 18+ 2000 M HINDER
1 |
|
Johan Bagge -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
6.07,97 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Magnus Jensen -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
6.08,20 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Markus Påhlsson -83 |
S:t Petri sk |
6.23,13 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Hedberg -84 |
Nobelgy |
6.29,81 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gustaf Pettersson -84 |
Perstorps gy |
6.32,33 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Sävestrand -83 |
Burgårdens gy |
6.40,38 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Carl-Henrik Wall -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
6.42,73 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anders Sjöström -83 |
Västerviks gy |
6.49,68 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Simon Eriksson -84 |
Västerviks gy |
7.09,75 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 110 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind +1,4
1 |
|
Hans Svensson -84 |
FIG Växjö |
15,36 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Christian Sjöberg -84 |
Västerhöjdsgy |
15,65 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Martin Alfredsson -84 |
FIG Växjö |
15,98 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martin Andersson -83 |
FIG Malmö |
16,05 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fredrik Unger -84 |
Lundellska sk |
16,39 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nicklas Dackheden -82 |
FIG Malmö |
16,67 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 110 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind +0,3
1 |
|
Lars Olsson -83 |
Palmcrantzsk |
15,39 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Daniel Häggkvist -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
15,59 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Per Malmros -83 |
Torsbergsgy gy |
15,71 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Joel Blid -83 |
FIG Karlstad |
15,84 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Erik Bäck -83 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
15,94 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Erik Larsson -83 |
FIG Lidingö |
16,89 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christian Linder -83 |
Gärdessk |
18,34 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 110 M HÄCK FINAL Vind +2,0
1 |
|
Lars Olsson -83 |
Palmcrantzsk |
15,05 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hans Svensson -84 |
FIG Växjö |
15,20 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Häggkvist -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
15,36 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Per Malmros -83 |
Torsbergsgy gy |
15,46 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joel Blid -83 |
FIG Karlstad |
15,63 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Bäck -83 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
16,01 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Christian Sjöberg -84 |
Västerhöjdsgy |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 18+ LÄNGD
1 |
|
Tommy Ivarsson -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
7,08 |
|
+2,3 |
7,06 +2,0 |
2 |
|
Gustaf Hultgren -83 |
FIG Malmö |
6,81 |
|
+3,7 |
6,67 +0,4 |
3 |
|
Anders Sjöström -83 |
Hulebäcksgy |
6,77 |
|
+3,0 |
1,97 -0,2 |
4 |
|
Marcus Dahlberg -83 |
Malmö Borgarsk |
6,75 |
|
+2,7 |
6,73 +1,1 |
5 |
|
Tobias Nilsson -83 |
FIG Malmö |
6,57 |
|
+2,7 |
- |
6 |
|
Oskar Edqvist -84 |
Wargentinsk |
6,46 |
|
+2,6 |
6,36 +0,7 |
7 |
|
Christian Bergmark -83 |
Malgomajsk |
6,36 |
|
+3,8 |
6,18 +0,8 |
8 |
|
Daniel Andersson -84 |
FIG Falun |
6,34 |
|
+1,0 |
|
9 |
|
Christian Nilsson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
6,25 |
|
+2,7 |
- |
10 |
|
Oskar Larsson -83 |
Kattegattgy |
6,14 |
|
+2,3 |
5,91 +1,3 |
11 |
|
Andreas Stålberg -84 |
FIG Falun |
6,14 |
|
+1,3 |
|
12 |
|
Daniel Olofsson -84 |
S:t Jacobi gy |
6,10 |
|
+2,1 |
5,98 +1,7 |
13 |
|
David Fridell -83 |
Danderyds gy |
6,10 |
|
+1,8 |
|
14 |
|
Niclas Rysjö -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
6,09 |
|
+1,0 |
|
15 |
|
Daniel Westman -84 |
FIG Växjö |
6,07 |
|
+2,0 |
|
16 |
|
Sebastian Zawadski -84 |
FIG Malmö |
5,96 |
|
+2,3 |
- |
17 |
|
Joel F Lennartsson -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
5,73 |
|
+2,0 |
|
18 |
|
Erik Bäck -83 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
5,60 |
|
+1,5 |
|
19 |
|
Johan Svanström -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
5,44 |
|
+2,4 |
- |
20 |
|
Ibou A Jobe -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
5,28 |
|
+1,8 |
|
21 |
|
Martin Eriksson -83 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
4,71 |
|
+0,9 |
|
- |
|
Emil Olofsson -82 |
FIG Umeå |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jonas Kullberg -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Charlie Sundin -83 |
FIG Göteborg |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 18+ DISKUS
1 |
|
Lars Andersson -82 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
48,88 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jerry Rautakorpi -83 |
Sundsvalls gy |
45,50 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anton Leion -83 |
FIG Växjö |
45,33 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Torbjörn Karlsson -83 |
Västerhöjdsgy |
43,62 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christer Björkander -83 |
Lerums gy |
42,72 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Boss -84 |
Älvstrandsgy |
40,21 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christian Ehrenborg -83 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
38,46 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Fredrik Persson -82 |
FIG Karlstad |
37,93 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jonas Birgersson -83 |
Gripensk |
36,94 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Christoffer Sundin -84 |
FIG Falun |
35,26 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
John van Leer -83 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
34,53 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joakim Stenman -84 |
Östra Reals gy |
32,04 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Niklas Brännström -83 |
LM Engströms gy |
31,99 |
|
|
|
P 18+ SLÄGGA (OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!)
1 |
|
Anton Leion -83 |
FIG Växjö |
61,11 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pär Järlebrant -84 |
FIG Umeå |
57,97 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonas Birgersson -83 |
Gripensk |
53,97 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Nordén -83 |
FIG Karlstad |
48,23 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christer Björkander -83 |
Lerums gy |
47,61 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonas Hesselgren -83 |
FIG Växjö |
46,81 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jens Forslund -83 |
Sundsvalls gy |
44,74 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
André Liljemark -83 |
Stjernesk |
41,76 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joakim Stenman -84 |
Östra Reals gy |
40,41 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Niklas Brännström -83 |
LM Engströms gy |
32,55 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Christian Ehrenborg -83 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
28,87 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 4x100 M GY + FIG
1 |
|
Sundsvalls gy |
|
45,06 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
FIG Falun lag 2 |
|
45,47 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
FIG Sollentuna |
|
46,07 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sturegy |
|
46,14 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
FIG Karlstad |
|
47,21 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Polhemssk, Gävle |
|
49,68 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 4x100 M FIG
1 |
|
FIG Falun lag 1 |
|
43,00 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
FIG Malmö |
|
43,05 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
FIG Växjö |
|
44,07 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
FIG Göteborg |
|
44,93 |
|
|
|
- |
|
FIG Umeå |
|
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
FIG Lidingö |
|
bröt |
|
|
|
P 16 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
Oskar Nilsson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.28,98 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Peter Bergquist -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.36,74 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jens Caap-Hällgren -85 |
Timrå gy |
4.41,23 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Arnqvist -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.46,03 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olle Sandberg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
4.53,43 |
|
|
|
P 16 110 M HÄCK Vind +1,8
1 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
14,97 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jesper Fritz -85 |
FIG Malmö |
15,10 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Olsson -85 |
Wargentinsk |
15,27 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christofer Kaalen -85 |
FIG Umeå |
15,39 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Karlsson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
17,19 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Hammer -85 |
Platensk |
17,57 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Dan Eidmark -85 |
Nynäshamns gy |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 16 HÖJD
1 |
|
Carl Thörnblad -85 |
Vipeholmssk |
1,99 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jonny Johansson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
1,95 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Bagler -85 |
Sturegy |
1,88 |
|
|
|
4= |
|
Anton Ekman -85 |
S:t Pauli sk |
1,85 |
|
|
|
4= |
|
Björn Bjuggren -85 |
Polhemsk, Lund |
1,85 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Peter Christiansson -85 |
Bruksgy |
1,82 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Per Tedenrud -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
1,82 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Carl Öster -85 |
Polhemsk, Lund |
1,79 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Dan Eidmark -85 |
Nynäshamns gy |
1,79 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
1,79 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Daniel Linder -85 |
LM Engströms gy |
1,76 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
David Stöckel -85 |
Nacka gy |
1,76 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Markus Simko -85 |
Roslagens Högsk |
1,72 |
|
|
|
14= |
|
Joakim Dahlin -85 |
Viktor Rydbergs gy |
1,72 |
|
|
|
14= |
|
David Svedmyr -85 |
Bromangy |
1,72 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
David Andersson -85 |
Värmdö gy |
1,68 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Tobias Andersson -85 |
FIG Umeå |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 16 STAV
1 |
|
Jesper Fritz -85 |
FIG Malmö |
4,51 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Tjärndal -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
3,93 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johannes Fredriksson -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
3,83 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Allvin -85 |
FIG Falun |
3,73 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Flodin -85 |
Platensk |
3,53 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Thomas Norberg -85 |
Bruksgy |
3,53 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martin Gustavsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
3,33 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niklas Wiklund -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
3,18 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Mikael Hammer -85 |
Platensk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Johan Carlsson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 16 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Jonny Johansson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
13,12 |
|
+1,9 |
|
2 |
|
Tobias Andersson -85 |
FIG Umeå |
12,97 |
|
+2,8 |
12,85 +1,6 |
3 |
|
Emil Olsson -85 |
Wargentinsk |
12,87 |
|
+0,5 |
|
4 |
|
Carl Öster -85 |
Polhemsk, Lund |
12,68 |
|
+1,9 |
|
5 |
|
Niklas Wiklund -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
12,67 |
|
+2,3 |
12,62 +1,1 |
6 |
|
David Svedmyr -85 |
Bromangy |
12,18 |
|
+1,7 |
|
7 |
|
Daniel Linder -85 |
LM Engströms gy |
11,90 |
|
+0,8 |
|
8 |
|
Amadeus Rosberg -85 |
Sturegy |
11,28 |
|
+1,0 |
|
9 |
|
Jacob Söderström -85 |
Blackebergs gy |
10,99 |
|
+0,5 |
|
P 16 SLÄGGA (OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!)
1 |
|
Krister Larsson -85 |
Stjernesk |
54,00 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael André -85 |
Kista/Rissne IT gy |
52,08 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Bark -85 |
FIG Falun |
48,17 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christoffer Karlsson -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
47,62 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Bergquist -85 |
Östanåsk |
47,11 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Magnus Westberg -85 |
Värmdö gy |
39,72 |
|
|
|
P 16 SPJUT
1 |
|
Nicklas Wiberg -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
57,71 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Smiding -85 |
Chapmansk |
56,92 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
53,35 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tomas Österholm -85 |
Wargentinsk |
52,99 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Martin Gustavsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
52,96 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Harlestedt -85 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
51,06 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niklas Wiklund -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
50,71 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alexander Flodin -85 |
Platensk |
48,99 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Peter Bergquist -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
47,93 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Andreas Andersson -85 |
Livets Ords sk |
46,71 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Patrik Andreasson -85 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
46,03 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jerry Brandt -85 |
Sågbäcksgy |
44,93 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Johan Dahoud-Westlund -85 |
Upplands-Brogy |
38,33 |
|
|
|
P 15 200 M HEAT 1 Vind +2,0
1 |
|
Erik Folke -86 |
Hallägrask |
23,69 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Daniel Hedström -86 |
Vallask, Frösön |
24,05 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Patrick Boström -86 |
Tallbackask |
24,41 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Doyle -86 |
Kumlabysk |
24,94 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tommy Lampa -86 |
Gränssk |
25,05 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Lindberg -86 |
Brännans Centralsk |
25,18 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tobias Holmström -86 |
Ursvikssk |
25,68 |
|
|
|
P 15 200 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,3
1 |
|
Calle Westberg -86 |
Britsarvssk |
23,53 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
Skogstorpssk |
24,31 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Viktor Granholm -86 |
Blomensbergssk |
24,31 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Johan Häggman -86 |
Centralsk Laxå |
24,34 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Viktor Lindfors -86 |
Nävertorpssk |
24,78 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonathan Waern -86 |
Kumlabysk |
24,95 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martin Johannsen -86 |
Fribergask |
25,56 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Björn Nilsson -86 |
Noretsk |
25,68 |
|
|
|
P 15 200 M HEAT 3 Vind +1,7
1 |
|
Sandro Karlsfred -86 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
23,86 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Jens Löfgren -86 |
Nordinsk |
23,99 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Markus Jarnér -86 |
Linnésk |
24,52 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Odd Wiking -86 |
FIG Växjö |
24,53 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Claes Svensson -86 |
Rudssk |
25,28 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Patrick Johansson -86 |
Grevhagssk |
25,30 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christoffer Sköld -86 |
Teglask |
25,85 |
|
|
|
P 15 200 M FINAL Vind +1,4
1 |
|
Sandro Karlsfred -86 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
23,57 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Calle Westberg -86 |
Britsarvssk |
23,62 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jens Löfgren -86 |
Nordinsk |
23,93 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Hedström -86 |
Vallask, Frösön |
24,14 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
Skogstorpssk |
24,18 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Viktor Granholm -86 |
Blomensbergssk |
24,27 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johan Häggman -86 |
Centralsk Laxå |
24,34 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Erik Folke -86 |
Hallägrask |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 15 800 M FINAL
1 |
|
Lars Ekegård -86 |
Källbrinkssk |
2.02,74 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Folke -86 |
Hallägrask |
2.04,01 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Robin Lindkvist -86 |
Sturebysk |
2.05,34 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martin Hedblom -86 |
Södersk |
2.05,38 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kim Wase -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
2.05,99 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fredrik Jäwert -86 |
Aroseniussk |
2.06,74 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Simon Rasmusson -86 |
Lommarsk |
2.08,11 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jonathan Waern -86 |
Kumlabysk |
2.09,21 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Mattias Holmqvist -86 |
Hagnässk |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 15 300 M HÄCK HEAT 1
1 |
|
Adam Gullstrand -86 |
Pilängssk |
42,44 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Samuel Lindén -86 |
Britsarvssk |
43,41 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Johan Häggman -86 |
Centralsk Laxå |
44,24 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Alexander Tegelström -86 |
Kanalsk |
45,17 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Joakim Löfgren -86 |
Björkebysk |
49,01 |
|
|
|
P 15 300 M HÄCK HEAT 2
1 |
|
Andreas Svärdh -86 |
Rudssk |
42,59 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
Fröknegårdssk |
43,85 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Rickard Lindgren -86 |
Högelidssk |
44,52 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Bergqvist -86 |
Björkebysk |
46,20 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Thommy Larsson -86 |
Orsask |
47,60 |
|
|
|
P 15 STAV
1 |
|
Anjin Dahlhöjd -86 |
Kungsladugårdssk |
3,73 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Odd Wiking -86 |
FIG Växjö |
3,63 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fredrik Olofsson -86 |
Bergundask |
3,53 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonas Granlund -86 |
Sturebysk |
3,03 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jonas Carlsson -86 |
Arabysk |
3,03 |
|
|
|
6= |
|
Torbjörn Sörman -86 |
Stadskogssk |
2,83 |
|
|
|
6= |
|
Martin Lundqvist -86 |
Källbrinkssk |
2,83 |
|
|
|
P 15 SLÄGGA (OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!)
1 |
|
Joakim Johansson -86 |
Mörbylångask |
43,93 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hans Eriksson -86 |
Frykensk |
43,37 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mats Olsson -86 |
Öjesk |
43,24 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Torbjörn Sörman -86 |
Stadsskogssk |
42,22 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tomas Ohlsson -86 |
Frykensk |
41,76 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Viktor Andersson -86 |
Borgmästarhagssk |
41,02 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ibro Ribic -86 |
Hälsinggårdssk |
39,79 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tommy Kristiansen -86 |
Frykensk |
38,31 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikael Persson -86 |
Dalask |
35,69 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tomas Gustavsson -86 |
Grönkullask |
30,89 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Filip Andersson -86 |
Prästängssk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Charlotte Schönbeck -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
58,10 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Nuulu Ndiwabene -84 |
FIG Falun |
58,33 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Jenny Ljunggren -84 |
Filbornask |
58,85 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Sara Voltaire -84 |
Danderyds gy |
59,77 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Linda Ruud -82 |
FIG Sollentuna |
60,52 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rebecca Högberg -84 |
Karlbergsgy |
60,55 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elin Ericsson -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
60,59 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elin Liljemark -83 |
Stjernesk |
62,39 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Jenny Ljungkvist -83 |
Farsta gy |
59,16 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Karolin Thunman -84 |
Danderyds gy |
59,29 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Linda Spetz -84 |
FIG Malmö |
59,44 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Sofie Liljemark -83 |
Stjernesk |
60,00 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Linn Modin -83 |
Jenny Nyströmsk |
61,41 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lina Sandberg -83 |
Erik Dahlbergsgy |
62,11 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lisa Wiik -83 |
Brinellsk |
62,78 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Louise Karlesand -83 |
Jenny Nyströmsk |
63,89 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 800 M
1 |
|
Lisa Nauclér -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.15,94 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linn Modin -83 |
Jenny Nyströmsk |
2.16,77 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofie Eklund -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.19,61 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristine Mäkelä -84 |
FIG Växjö |
2.19,89 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sara Hedfors -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.21,28 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amanda Sanchez -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
2.23,13 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rebecca Högberg -84 |
Karlbergsgy |
2.24,14 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Linda Ruud -82 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.25,89 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Christin Rickardsson -84 |
LM Engströms gy |
2.26,13 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Louise Karlesand -83 |
Jenny Nyströmsk |
2.33,08 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Berg -84 |
Tycho Brahesk |
2.40,21 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Signe Carlsson -83 |
Kaplansk |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Charlotte Karlsson -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 18+ 100 M HÄCK Vind +3,9
1 |
|
Daniela Lincoln-Saavedra -84 |
FIG Malmö |
14,33 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ulrika Nilsson -84 |
Östrabosk |
14,58 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kaisa Ulfsdotter -83 |
FIG Malmö |
14,75 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Paula Preisner -83 |
FIG Göteborg |
14,93 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amanda Nilsson -83 |
FIG Umeå |
15,40 |
|
|
|
F 18+ STAV
1 |
|
Ida Glemne -84 |
FIG Växjö |
3,45 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Lindqvist -83 |
Baldersk |
3,16 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Katja Gustafsson -84 |
Anderstorpssk |
3,16 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Carolina Klüft -83 |
FIG Växjö |
3,16 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caroline Fougman -84 |
FIG Falun |
3,06 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Josefsson -84 |
Katrinelundsgy |
3,06 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofie Lundström -83 |
FIG Karlstad |
2,96 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna-Maria Sjöhagen -83 |
Kärrtorps gy |
2,84 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Susanna Löfstedt -84 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
2,72 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Marie Liljegren -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
2,45 |
|
|
|
F 18+ LÄNGD
1 |
|
Carolina Klüft -83 |
FIG Växjö |
6,33 |
|
+4,6 |
5,93 +1,3 |
2 |
|
Daniela Lincoln-Saavedra -84 |
FIG Malmö |
6,14 |
|
+1,9 |
|
3 |
|
Mikaela Bernhardsson -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
5,63 |
|
+2,3 |
5,50 +1,8 |
4 |
|
Moa Bergsten -83 |
Södra Latins gy |
5,61 |
|
+2,3 |
5,20 +1,1 |
5 |
|
Helén Persson -83 |
Sundsvalls gy |
5,58 |
|
+3,1 |
5,37 +0,6 |
6 |
|
Linda Svensson -83 |
FIG Karlstad |
5,48 |
|
+1,6 |
|
7 |
|
Debbie Viklund -83 |
Blackebergs gy |
5,37 |
|
+3,6 |
5,29 +1,4 |
8 |
|
Åsa Nilsson -83 |
FIG Umeå |
5,37 |
|
+3,2 |
5,24 +1,9 |
9 |
|
Madelen Nylander -84 |
Högbergssk |
5,37 |
|
+1,1 |
|
10 |
|
Anna Berg -83 |
FIG Malmö |
5,35 |
|
+3,9 |
- |
11 |
|
Petronella Malmqvist -83 |
Strömstads gy |
5,20 |
|
+3,0 |
5,17 +2,0 |
12 |
|
Kajsa Levin -83 |
Holavedsgy |
5,14 |
|
+2,3 |
- |
13 |
|
Ida Glemne -84 |
FIG Växjö |
5,13 |
|
+1,3 |
|
14 |
|
Anna Lundholm -84 |
Wargentinsk |
5,05 |
|
+2,8 |
4,45 +1,4 |
15 |
|
Viktoria Gustafsson -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
5,05 |
|
+1,8 |
|
16 |
|
Caroline Dagh -84 |
Torsbergsgy |
4,94 |
|
+1,8 |
|
17 |
|
Marie Ekelund -83 |
Polhemsk, Lund |
4,91 |
|
+1,2 |
|
18 |
|
Cecilia Staaf -84 |
FIG Umeå |
4,78 |
|
+1,9 |
|
19 |
|
Josefin Falkevi -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
4,74 |
|
+1,9 |
|
20 |
|
Stephanie Riddez -84 |
Östra Reals gy |
4,65 |
|
+2,4 |
- |
21 |
|
Klara Grahnström -84 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
4,65 |
|
+3,8 |
2,25 +1,1 |
22 |
|
Sofie Ekelund -83 |
Polhemsk, Lund |
4,47 |
|
+2,8 |
- |
23 |
|
Kim Andersson -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
3,52 |
|
-0,9 |
|
24 |
|
Frida Hilmersson -84 |
FIG Falun |
2,60 |
|
-0,3 |
|
- |
|
Josefin Åkerstedt -82 |
FIG Umeå |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 18+ DISKUS
1 |
|
Sara Wikström -84 |
Tullinge gy |
40,00 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Karin Engström -83 |
FIG Karlstad |
38,74 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christel Nordin -83 |
FIG Växjö |
38,13 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristina Helander -84 |
FIG Falun |
35,98 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Johannesson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
34,74 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tracey Andersson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
34,67 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofie Lundström -83 |
FIG Karlstad |
34,15 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Charlotte Sjödin -83 |
FIG Umeå |
34,08 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikaela Johansson -84 |
FIG Falun |
33,63 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Madelen Fahlstedt -83 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
32,25 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kristin Holmqvist -84 |
Vadsbogy |
31,89 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Veronica Karlsson -83 |
Vasagy, Arboga |
31,47 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Cecilia Larsson -83 |
Duveholmssk |
29,38 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Charlotte Åberg -83 |
Mönsteråsgy |
28,28 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Katarina Ström -83 |
Högbergssk |
28,13 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Linda Wijkander -83 |
FIG Falun |
26,62 |
|
|
|
F 18+ SLÄGGA (OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!)
1 |
|
Emma Olsson -83 |
Rudbeckianska gy |
53,01 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rebecka Kvist -83 |
Alvesta gy |
51,97 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Karin Engström -83 |
FIG Karlstad |
50,49 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Madelen Fahlstedt -83 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
49,44 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linda Wijkander -83 |
FIG Falun |
47,38 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Johannesson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
46,48 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lovisa Persson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
43,75 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Holmlund -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
43,20 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tracey Andersson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
43,17 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Charlotte Sjödin -83 |
FIG Umeå |
40,56 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anna-Karin Larsson -84 |
Bromangy |
40,32 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Helena Bombas-Holmström -84 |
Franska sk |
40,09 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anna Mejenquist -82 |
FIG Växjö |
39,37 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kristina Helander -84 |
FIG Falun |
38,64 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Katrin Ahlford -83 |
Norra Reals gy |
37,25 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Veronica Karlsson -83 |
Vasagy, Arboga |
36,50 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Katarina Ström -83 |
Högbergssk |
35,08 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Marie Nordh -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
35,07 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Mikaela Johansson -84 |
FIG Falun |
33,56 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Rosana Garcia -83 |
Frans Schartaus gy |
30,32 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Josefine Lundberg -84 |
Östrabogy |
28,73 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Maria Gustavsson -83 |
FIG Växjö |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 4x100 M GY
1 |
|
FIG Göteborg lag 2 |
|
49,67 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Danderyds gy |
|
50,53 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sundsvalls gy lag 2 |
|
50,59 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Chapmansk |
|
50,77 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
FIG Sollentuna lag 1 |
|
54,83 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sundsvalls gy lag 1 |
|
diskv |
|
|
|
- |
|
FIG Sollentuna lag 2 |
|
diskv |
|
|
|
F 18+ 4x100 M FIG
1 |
|
FIG Malmö lag 1 |
|
47,78 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
FIG Växjö |
|
48,27 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
FIG Malmö lag 2 |
|
48,50 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
FIG Göteborg lag 1 |
|
49,21 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
FIG Lidingö |
|
50,84 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
FIG Umeå |
|
52,62 |
|
|
|
- |
|
FIG Karlstad |
|
diskv |
|
|
|
F 16 400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Pernilla Tornemark -85 |
FIG Malmö |
58,58 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Emelie Brändström -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
58,71 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Hanna Holmer -85 |
S:t Eskils gy |
59,87 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Anna Naukkarinen -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
60,57 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Anna Wadsten -85 |
Stagneliussk |
65,31 |
|
|
|
F 16 400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Jenny Olsson -85 |
Karolinska sk |
58,95 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Sara Trané -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
59,14 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Maja Söderholm -85 |
Palmcrantzsk |
59,73 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Ann-Sofie Landström -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
60,26 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Lucie Andersson -85 |
Kitasgy |
67,29 |
|
|
|
F 16 800 M
1 |
|
Elin Wiik -85 |
Holavedsgy |
2.16,86 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ann Johansson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.18,35 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ann-Sofie Landström -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.19,26 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Holst -85 |
FIG Växjö |
2.20,21 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Petra Kindlund -85 |
FIG Falun |
2.22,47 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hanna Ribers -85 |
Platensk |
2.29,10 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Camilla Nyström -85 |
Sandvikens gy |
2.31,83 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind +1,5
1 |
|
Sofia Klüft -85 |
FIG Växjö |
14,48 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Jessica Samuelsson -85 |
Nacka gy |
15,05 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Linda Aguzey -85 |
Sundsvalls gy |
15,16 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Tove Åkerblom -85 |
FIG Malmö |
15,59 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Elin Hansson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
15,88 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Sandra Asplund -85 |
FIG Umeå |
16,06 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lovisa Lagerblad -85 |
Liljeholmens Int gy |
16,85 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind +0,4
1 |
|
Therese Gustafsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
14,69 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Emma Magnusson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
15,10 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Malin Marmbrandt -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
15,73 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Ida Persson -85 |
Österportsk |
15,94 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Moa Larsson -85 |
Agnebergsgy |
16,02 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jenny Baatz -85 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
16,06 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Johansson -85 |
Wargentinsk |
16,25 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Frida Strandberg -85 |
Röllingbysk |
16,34 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HÄCK FINAL Vind +0,7
1 |
|
Therese Gustafsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
14,17 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Klüft -85 |
FIG Växjö |
14,17 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jessica Samuelsson -85 |
Nacka gy |
14,94 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tove Åkerblom -85 |
FIG Malmö |
15,06 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Magnusson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
15,09 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linda Aguzey -85 |
Sundsvalls gy |
15,26 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Malin Marmbrandt -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
16,63 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elin Hansson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
16,80 |
|
|
|
F 16 HÖJD
1 |
|
Jenny Gunnarsson -85 |
Sundsgy |
1,64 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Frida Brolin -85 |
FIG Falun |
1,61 |
|
|
|
3= |
|
Madelen Olsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
1,61 |
|
|
|
3= |
|
Elin Hansson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
1,61 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jessica Rydin -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
1,61 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sandra Asplund -85 |
FIG Umeå |
1,58 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emily Karlsson -85 |
Chapmansk |
1,50 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofie Sandberg -85 |
FIG Falun |
1,45 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Caroline Facius -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Zandra Holmgren -85 |
Östrabogy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 16 SLÄGGA (OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!)
1 |
|
Camilla Westerlund -85 |
Tullinge gy |
46,77 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Madelene Widequist -85 |
Wenströmska sk |
44,44 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Idah Hellgren -85 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
42,61 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cine Igeland -85 |
FIG Umeå |
41,85 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ida Sjöström -85 |
Bromangy |
40,82 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Salome Völundardottir -85 |
FIG Växjö |
40,01 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Frida Brolin -85 |
FIG Falun |
37,57 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hannah Lundquist -85 |
FIG Växjö |
36,05 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Josefin Thudén -85 |
Platensk |
34,91 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Tanja Olsson -85 |
Klippans gy |
34,85 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Therese Constantin -85 |
Östrabogy |
34,68 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Caroline Höglund -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
34,42 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Madelene Abrahamsson -85 |
Väggask |
34,19 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Martina Efraimsson -85 |
Platensk |
33,30 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lina Karlsson -85 |
Frans Schartaus gy |
32,44 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Giselle Kålén -85 |
Wargentinsk |
30,31 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sofie Widlund -85 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
28,38 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Anna Melkersson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
27,31 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Madeleine Vestlund -85 |
Tyresö gy |
20,44 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Josefin Berg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Nadja Paulamäki -85 |
Angeredsgy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 16 SPJUT
1 |
|
Marie Barenfeld -85 |
Karolinska sk |
39,64 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marléne Lindström -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
38,92 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Betty Öhlén -85 |
FIG Umeå |
37,65 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexandra Swärm -85 |
Platensk |
35,41 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Martina Efraimsson -85 |
Platensk |
35,34 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johanna Djukanovic -85 |
Stagneliussk |
34,73 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Camilla Westerlund -85 |
Tullinge gy |
31,87 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tanja Olsson -85 |
Klippans gy |
30,68 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Josefine Swärm -85 |
Platensk |
30,60 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Anna Sundh -85 |
Finnvedens gy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Lisa Ledenvall -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 15 200 M HEAT 1 Vind +1,5
1 |
|
Emma Björkman -86 |
Mörmosk |
25,39 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Elin Lundqvist -86 |
Ilandask |
25,91 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Frida Sundstedt -86 |
Svärdsjö sk |
27,11 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilie Flander -86 |
Kristinask |
27,60 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cecilia Falck -86 |
Österslättsk |
27,97 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sarah Ögren -86 |
Anderstorpssk |
28,06 |
|
|
|
F 15 200 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,7
1 |
|
Maria Teilman -86 |
Nybodask |
25,64 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Jenny Holmroos -86 |
Gideonsbergssk |
25,86 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Maria Ullberg -86 |
Fribergask |
26,46 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Jessica Svensson -86 |
Gillbo sk |
27,03 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Karin Ahl -86 |
Fiskebäckssk |
27,23 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Annika Wallster -86 |
Fyrissk |
28,45 |
|
|
|
F 15 200 M HEAT 3 Vind +1,1
1 |
|
Evelina Lunner -86 |
Önstask |
26,08 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Lisa Rönnkvist -86 |
Kågesk |
26,34 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Marie Thureson -86 |
Engelbrektssk |
26,67 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Elin Andersson -86 |
Bjursåssk |
27,93 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Telhammer -86 |
Nipansk |
29,01 |
|
|
|
F 15 200 M FINAL Vind +1,8
1 |
|
Emma Björkman -86 |
Mörmosk |
25,12 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elin Lundqvist -86 |
Ilandask |
25,33 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Teilman -86 |
Nybodask |
25,39 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jenny Holmroos -86 |
Gideonsbergssk |
25,85 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marie Thureson -86 |
Engelbrektssk |
26,16 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maria Ullberg -86 |
Fribergask |
26,41 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lisa Rönnkvist -86 |
Kågesk |
26,61 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Evelina Lunner -86 |
Önstask |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 15 800 M FINAL
1 |
|
Ida Strandenholm -86 |
Brukssk |
2.20,56 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Lindström -86 |
Tråsätrask |
2.21,62 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Caroline Erlingson -86 |
Nyhemsk |
2.24,06 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Susanna Åhlberg -86 |
Gideonsbergssk |
2.25,61 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helena Johansson -86 |
Teleborg C sk |
2.26,47 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Moa Westman -86 |
Länna sk |
2.26,52 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Linnea Helgsten -86 |
Sävjask |
2.32,70 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofia Bernestål -86 |
Kålltorpssk |
2.36,36 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Elin Andersson -86 |
Hagnässk |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HÄCK HEAT 1
1 |
|
Sophie Larup -86 |
Dalslundssk |
47,90 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Josefin Nyberg -86 |
Vibackesk |
48,77 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Camilla Kerrén -86 |
Nyvångsk |
49,32 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Anna Jonsson -86 |
FIG Umeå |
49,52 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Elin Telhammer -86 |
Nipansk |
50,53 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Nadia Kubat -86 |
S:t Ilians sk |
52,08 |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HÄCK HEAT 2
1 |
|
Josefina Hallström -86 |
Solängssk |
45,23 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Johanna Sjöström -86 |
Viksängssk |
45,86 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Anna Fernlund -86 |
Odensk |
46,43 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Elin Andersson -86 |
Bjursåssk |
51,78 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Melissa Denbaum -86 |
Björkebysk |
52,12 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Karin Ahl -86 |
Fiskebäckssk |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 15 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Annika Andersson -86 |
Sjöängssk |
11,27 |
|
+1,4 |
|
2 |
|
Anna Fernlund -86 |
Odensk |
11,06 |
|
+1,7 |
|
3 |
|
Camilla Silander -86 |
Mörbysk |
10,81 |
|
+2,8 |
10,80 +1,4 |
4 |
|
Yourdabel Abraham -86 |
Hjällbosk |
10,61 |
|
+2,8 |
10,57 +1,1 |
5 |
|
Camilla Olsson -86 |
Västervångsk |
10,58 |
|
+1,1 |
|
6 |
|
Camilla Kerrén -86 |
Nyvångsk |
10,38 |
|
+2,0 |
|
7 |
|
Marie Erlandsson -86 |
Arabysk |
10,29 |
|
+1,0 |
|
F 15 SLÄGGA (OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!)
1 |
|
Annika Hjelm -86 |
Källbrinkssk |
45,45 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malin Renman -86 |
Parksk, Östersund |
43,63 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Carolina Hjelt -86 |
Källbrinkssk |
41,65 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Michaela Johansson -86 |
Tallmosk |
41,03 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Jansson -86 |
Olaus Petrisk |
39,35 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jenny Larsson -86 |
Ferlinsk |
38,30 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veronica Lundgren -86 |
Minervask |
38,15 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lisa Johansson -86 |
Vättlesk |
38,13 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Pia Ankarling -86 |
Rudssk |
36,74 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Klara Stålhandske -86 |
Viask |
35,09 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Karin Åhling -86 |
Ferlinsk |
32,12 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emilie Davidsson -86 |
Fagrabäckssk |
31,56 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Frida Linnér -86 |
Vallask, Sollefteå |
30,70 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Suzanne Eneros -86 |
Östra Funkabosk |
29,98 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anna Höök -86 |
Ferlinsk |
29,67 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sofia Wike -86 |
Lillhagssk |
29,34 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Elin Töllborg -86 |
Klarebergssk |
24,58 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Elisabeth Henriksson -86 |
Teglask |
23,65 |
|
|
|
F 15 SPJUT
1 |
|
Veronica Lundgren -86 |
Minervask |
34,71 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tina Jonsson -86 |
Centralsk, Forshaga |
34,36 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Michaela Johansson -86 |
Tallmosk |
34,01 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Malin Renman -86 |
Parksk, Östersund |
33,34 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Annica Beckman -86 |
Vallhamrask |
31,87 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rozafa Krasniqi -86 |
Årstask |
30,81 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Isabell Petersson -86 |
Vasask Kalmar |
28,00 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Isabell Karlesand -86 |
Mörbylångask |
26,44 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elisabeth Henriksson -86 |
Teglask |
25,36 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sandra Andersson -86 |
Vallhamrask |
24,54 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Isabelle Forsten -86 |
Björkebysk |
20,40 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Frida Linnér -86 |
Vallask, Sollefteå |
0,00 |
|
|
|