resultat dag 3
P 18+ 400 M FINAL
1 |
|
Mikael Bergbrant -83 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
49,57 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
John Lindström -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
50,44 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Staffan Bylund -83 |
FIG Umeå |
50,64 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Karakas -84 |
Angeredsgy |
50,82 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Svanström -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
51,09 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Michael Nilsson -83 |
Burgårdens gy |
51,59 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pierre Asséus -84 |
Sturegy |
51,77 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Nasser Sebabi -82 |
FIG Falun |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 18+ 800 M FINAL
1 |
|
Anders Leinås -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
1.54,18 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niclas Rysjö -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
1.56,57 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joel F Lennartsson -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
1.57,24 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mattias Fager -83 |
De Geergy |
1.57,44 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adam Steen -84 |
FIG Falun |
1.58,13 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Söderlund -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
1.59,20 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Michael Nilsson -83 |
Burgårdens gy |
1.59,30 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christian Martinsson -83 |
Chapmansk |
1.59,79 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Magnus Nilsson -83 |
Kaplansk |
2.01,27 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 3000 M
1 |
|
Mats Granström -83 |
Holavedsgy |
8.32,04 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joel Bodén -83 |
Baldersk |
8.32,99 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
John Lindström -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
8.34,14 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Roger Svensson -83 |
FIG Växjö |
8.47,03 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linus Nilsson -83 |
Västergårdsgy |
8.48,97 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tim Kerro -84 |
FIG Umeå |
9.03,55 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Magnus Jensen -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
9.04,87 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mahmoud A Jama -82 |
Skånes Turismgy |
9.13,23 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Michel Aronsson -84 |
Rodengy |
9.29,46 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Martin de Souza -83 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
9.59,01 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson -84 |
FIG Växjö |
10.19,20 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 300 M HÄCK HEAT 1
1 |
|
Joel Blid -83 |
FIG Karlstad |
40,16 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Petter Barck -84 |
FIG Växjö |
40,55 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Martin Andersson -83 |
FIG Malmö |
41,11 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Emil Laurin -83 |
Universitetsholmens gy |
41,68 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Martin Alfredsson -84 |
FIG Växjö |
42,79 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ibou A Jobe -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
43,40 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 300 M HÄCK HEAT 2
1 |
|
Nicklas Dackheden -82 |
FIG Malmö |
40,18 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Daniel Häggkvist -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
40,64 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Daniel Johansson -84 |
Stjernesk |
40,91 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Per Malmros -83 |
Torsbergsgy |
42,52 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Christer Sörvik -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
43,98 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niklas Envall -84 |
Nacka gy |
45,85 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jeremy Tecle -84 |
Livets Ords sk |
46,21 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 300 M HÄCK FINAL
1 |
|
Nicklas Dackheden -82 |
FIG Malmö |
38,90 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joel Blid -83 |
FIG Karlstad |
38,99 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petter Barck -84 |
FIG Växjö |
39,88 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Häggkvist -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
40,64 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Johansson -84 |
Stjernesk |
40,80 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Per Malmros -83 |
Torsbergsgy |
41,23 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martin Andersson -83 |
FIG Malmö |
41,37 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Emil Laurin -83 |
Universitetsholmens gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 18+ STAV
1 |
|
Gustaf Hultgren -83 |
FIG Malmö |
4,70 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Staffan Eliasson -84 |
Sundsgy |
4,38 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christian Bergmark -83 |
Malgomajsk |
4,18 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Henrik Nyman -83 |
FIG umeå |
4,18 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Martin Wisnander -84 |
FIG Malmö |
4,18 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fredrik Dackheden -84 |
FIG Malmö |
3,98 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oskar Jönsson -84 |
FIG Falun |
3,58 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johnny Svensson -84 |
FIG Umeå |
3,43 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sebastian Zawadski -84 |
FIG Malmö |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Niklas Envall -84 |
Nacka gy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 18+ SPJUT
1 |
|
Magnus Arvidsson -83 |
Chapmansk |
63,84 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Bjellerman -82 |
FIG Lidingö |
58,22 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tobias Wallström -83 |
Kaplansk |
56,78 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Björn Hartig -84 |
FIG Växjö |
53,90 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Wiklund -83 |
Timrå gy |
52,37 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fredrik Persson -82 |
FIG Karlstad |
51,75 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jens Forslund -83 |
Sundsvalls gy |
50,66 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niklas Karlsson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
48,57 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joel Göransson -83 |
LM Engströms gy |
40,87 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Anton Leion -83 |
FIG Växjö |
0,00 |
|
|
|
MIX 4x400 M FIG
1 |
|
FIG Växjö |
|
3.39,55 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
FIG Sollentuna lag 1 |
|
3.39,63 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
FIG Falun |
|
3.40,33 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
FIG Sollentuna lag 2 |
|
3.41,36 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
FIG Malmö |
|
3.44,99 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
FIG Göteborg |
|
3.45,58 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
FIG Karlstad |
|
3.53,75 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
FIG Lidingö |
|
3.55,20 |
|
|
|
P 16 400 M
1 |
|
Mikael Thulin -85 |
Södra Latins gy |
50,32 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gustav Sewall -85 |
FIG Växjö |
50,54 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olle Walleräng -85 |
Rekarnegy |
50,74 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Stefan Tärnhuvud -85 |
Sundsvalls gy |
51,78 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Robert Nordgren -85 |
Bromma gy |
53,30 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oscar Wallberg Amilon -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
56,36 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Philip Hagelin -85 |
FIG Växjö |
58,67 |
|
|
|
P 16 800 M
1 |
|
Nicklas Wiberg -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
1.59,95 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oskar Nilsson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.00,37 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas Mårtensson -85 |
Åva gy |
2.01,21 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
André Mineur -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.01,49 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Nylander -85 |
Liljeholmens Int gy |
2.04,81 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Christoffer Carlsson -85 |
Åva gy |
2.09,31 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rickard Svensson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
2.09,41 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mikael Bylinder -85 |
FIG Falun |
2.10,01 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ahmed Roba -85 |
Stenhagensk |
2.10,81 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oscar Wallberg Amilon -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
2.14,84 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Reine Rasmusson -85 |
S:t Botvidsgy |
2.17,08 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Olle Sandberg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
diskv |
|
|
|
- |
|
Johan Dahoud-Westlund -85 |
Upplands-Brogy |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 16 3000 M
1 |
|
Joel Lewis-Jonsson -85 |
Tycho Brahesk |
9.14,00 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Peter Bergquist -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
9.16,10 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julius Nilsson -85 |
Västergårdsgy |
9.17,61 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martin Backéus -85 |
FIG Falun |
9.23,82 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -85 |
Frölundagy |
9.24,28 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jens Caap-Hällgren -85 |
Timrå gy |
9.24,78 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jens Lindgren -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
9.25,55 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Leif Söderberg -85 |
Stjernesk |
9.58,47 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Erik Bäckvall -85 |
Palmcrantzsk |
10.23,24 |
|
|
|
P 16 300 M HÄCK HEAT 1
1 |
|
Amir Adan -85 |
Bromma gy |
40,08 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
41,25 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Christofer Kaalen -85 |
FIG Umeå |
42,41 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Mikael Hammer -85 |
Platensk |
43,13 |
|
Final |
|
P 16 300 M HÄCK HEAT 2
1 |
|
Fredrik Andersson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
41,64 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Niklas Larsson -85 |
Värmdö gy |
42,39 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Olof Svensson -85 |
Kattegattgy |
42,70 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Oskar Bergström -85 |
IT-gy Södertörn |
44,94 |
|
Final |
|
- |
|
Emil Olsson -85 |
Wargentinsk |
diskv |
|
|
|
P 16 300 M HÄCK FINAL
1 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
39,54 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Amir Adan -85 |
Bromma gy |
39,91 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fredrik Andersson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
39,94 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niklas Larsson -85 |
Värmdö gy |
42,19 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olof Svensson -85 |
Kattegattgy |
42,42 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Hammer -85 |
Platensk |
43,09 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oskar Bergström -85 |
IT-gy Södertörn |
44,83 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Christofer Kaalen -85 |
FIG Umeå |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 16 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
6,50 |
|
+0,1 |
|
2 |
|
Johan Carlsson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
6,48 |
|
-1,2 |
|
3 |
|
Jonny Johansson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
6,48 |
|
+0,1 |
|
4 |
|
Niklas Larsson -85 |
Värmdö gy |
6,37 |
|
-0,7 |
|
5 |
|
Martin Gustavsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
6,29 |
|
+1,2 |
|
6 |
|
Jimmie Johnsson -85 |
Sundsgy |
6,05 |
|
+2,1 |
5,93 +0,0 |
7 |
|
Martin Jungmark -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
6,03 |
|
+1,9 |
|
8 |
|
Fredrik Andersson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
5,99 |
|
+0,8 |
|
9 |
|
Mikael Thulin -85 |
Södra Latins gy |
5,77 |
|
-1,4 |
|
10 |
|
David Palmquist -85 |
Gärdessk |
5,76 |
|
-0,7 |
|
11 |
|
Emil Olsson -85 |
Wargentinsk |
5,60 |
|
-1,9 |
|
- |
|
David Andersson -85 |
Värmdö gy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jerry Brandt -85 |
Sågbäcksgy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 16 KULA
1 |
|
Krister Larsson -85 |
Stjernesk |
14,17 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
13,84 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kemal Alic -85 |
Navestadssk |
13,14 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nicklas Wiberg -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
13,14 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Martin Gustavsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
13,09 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gustaf Nordlöf -85 |
Solbergask |
12,44 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christoffer Karlsson -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
11,41 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Tomas Österholm -85 |
Wargentinsk |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,4
1 |
|
Jens Löfgren -86 |
Nordinsk |
11,83 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Erik Folke -86 |
Hallägrask |
11,90 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
Skogstorpssk |
12,09 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Daniel Hedström -86 |
Vallask, Frösön |
12,13 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Viktor Nilsson -86 |
Teglask |
12,19 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ken Johnsson -86 |
Tångvallask |
12,74 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tobias Holmström -86 |
Ursvikssk |
12,85 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,1
1 |
|
Sandro Karlsfred -86 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
11,90 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Johan Kristiansson -86 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
12,10 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Patrick Boström -86 |
Tallbackask |
12,12 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Jonny Eriksson -86 |
Borgmästarhagssk |
12,14 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Robin Lindkvist -86 |
Sturebysk |
12,24 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Viktor Lindfors -86 |
Nävertorpssk |
12,37 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Doyle -86 |
Kumlabysk |
12,54 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +0,2
1 |
|
Tobias Dahlberg -86 |
Sandeplansk |
12,06 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Viktor Granholm -86 |
Blomensbergssk |
12,15 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Karl Gustavsson -86 |
Högavångssk |
12,37 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Häggman -86 |
Centralsk Laxå |
12,41 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Lindberg -86 |
Brännans Centralsk |
12,45 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Patrick Johansson -86 |
Grevhagssk |
12,61 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Tommy Lampa -86 |
Gränssk |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M FINAL Vind -0,6
1 |
|
Jens Löfgren -86 |
Nordinsk |
11,70 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sandro Karlsfred -86 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
11,76 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Folke -86 |
Hallägrask |
11,79 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tobias Dahlberg -86 |
Sandeplansk |
11,95 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Patrick Boström -86 |
Tallbackask |
11,98 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Viktor Granholm -86 |
Blomensbergssk |
12,02 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
Skogstorpssk |
12,12 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johan Kristiansson -86 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
12,23 |
|
|
|
P 15 2000 M
1 |
|
Andreas Eriksson -86 |
Valla sk, Valla |
5.58,70 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martin Hedblom -86 |
Södersk |
6.00,78 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Andersson -86 |
Skolhagensk |
6.00,91 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Morgen Kivila -86 |
Estniska sk |
6.03,41 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Kensby -86 |
Ilandask |
6.09,18 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Patrik Andersson -86 |
Vendelsömalmssk |
6.11,12 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christoffer Nilsson -86 |
Hultsbergssk |
6.12,84 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Fredrik Jäwert -86 |
Aroseniussk |
6.20,52 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johan Berg -86 |
Höglundask |
6.23,27 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Simon Rasmusson -86 |
Lommarsk |
6.27,11 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Pontus Persson -86 |
Casask |
6.27,51 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joakim Ask -86 |
S:t Ilians sk |
6.31,66 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Daniel Bengtsson -86 |
Casask |
6.41,60 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Mattias Holmqvist -86 |
Hagnässk |
6.45,43 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Fredrik Björklund -86 |
Thorildsk |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 15 300 M HÄCK FINAL
1 |
|
Samuel Lindén -86 |
Britsarvssk |
40,32 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Andreas Svärdh -86 |
Rudssk |
40,36 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
Fröknegårdssk |
42,07 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adam Gullstrand -86 |
Pilängssk |
42,09 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rickard Lindgren -86 |
Högelidssk |
42,58 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Häggman -86 |
Centralsk Laxå |
43,33 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alexander Tegelström -86 |
Kanalsk |
45,10 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Bergqvist -86 |
Björkebysk |
45,57 |
|
|
|
P 15 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Andreas Otterling -86 |
Gumaeliussk |
13,52 |
|
+1,1 |
|
2 |
|
Calle Westberg -86 |
Britsarvssk |
13,38 |
|
+1,8 |
|
3 |
|
Claes Svensson -86 |
Rudssk |
12,90 |
|
+1,7 |
|
4 |
|
Johan Tobiasson -86 |
Gårdstenssk |
12,59 |
|
-0,4 |
|
5 |
|
Michel Tornéus -86 |
Botkyrka frisk |
12,41 |
|
+0,2 |
|
6 |
|
Karl Gustavsson -86 |
Högavångssk |
12,41 |
|
+0,9 |
|
7 |
|
Fredrik Persson -86 |
Stenebergssk |
12,00 |
|
+1,1 |
|
8 |
|
Alexander Tegelström -86 |
Kanalsk |
11,84 |
|
+0,6 |
|
9 |
|
Sebastian Ekstrand -86 |
Sandeplansk |
11,83 |
|
+0,7 |
|
10 |
|
Tommy Lampa -86 |
Gränssk |
11,60 |
|
-0,7 |
|
11 |
|
Torbjörn Sörman -86 |
Stadsskogssk |
11,50 |
|
-0,2 |
|
12 |
|
Fredrik Olofsson -86 |
Bergundask |
11,38 |
|
+0,6 |
|
13 |
|
Sebastian Brink -86 |
Sörbysk |
10,65 |
|
-0,5 |
|
P 15 KULA
1 |
|
Johan Pihlgren -86 |
Hudiksvalls lvk |
14,22 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joakim Johansson -86 |
Mörbylångask |
14,05 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mats Olsson -86 |
Öjesk |
13,46 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Fransson -86 |
Mariebergssk |
12,21 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niklas Gärdefors -86 |
Gumaeliussk |
11,94 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ibro Ribic -86 |
Hälsinggårdssk |
11,93 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikael Persson -86 |
Dalask |
11,83 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Simon Staaf -86 |
Höglandssk |
11,58 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Torbjörn Sörman -86 |
Stadsskogssk |
10,97 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
John Larsson -86 |
Valla sk, Valla |
10,88 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Joakim Löfgren -86 |
Björkebysk |
9,78 |
|
|
|
P 15 SPJUT
1 |
|
Jens Frisk -86 |
Vallask, Sollefteå |
56,93 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Andreas Svärdh -86 |
Rudssk |
50,59 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christoffer Sköld -86 |
Teglask |
50,01 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Markus Hayden -86 |
Sofiedalsk |
49,71 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Fransson -86 |
Mariebergssk |
48,96 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joakim Lindskog -86 |
Sofiedalsk |
47,30 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johan Kapteijn -86 |
Örjanssk |
47,04 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johan Pihlgren -86 |
Hudiksvalls lvk |
46,91 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tomas Gustavsson -86 |
Grönkullask |
45,20 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Fredrik Viktorsson -86 |
Häggvikssk |
44,55 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Olof Hansson -86 |
Jändelsk |
43,78 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
John Larsson -86 |
Valla sk, Valla |
43,77 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Odd Wiking -86 |
FIG Växjö |
43,21 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Johan Svensson -86 |
Östra Funkabosk |
42,80 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Niklas Gärdefors -86 |
Gumaeliussk |
41,80 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Niklas Nordstrand -86 |
Hammarbackssk |
40,33 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Tommy Kristiansen -86 |
Frykensk |
40,08 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Hans Eriksson -86 |
Frykensk |
39,84 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 400 M FINAL
1 |
|
Nuulu Ndiwabene -84 |
FIG Falun |
57,74 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Charlotte Schönbeck -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
57,97 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linda Spetz -84 |
FIG Malmö |
58,66 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jenny Ljunggren -84 |
Filbornask |
58,83 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofie Liljemark -83 |
Stjernesk |
59,99 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Karolin Thunman -84 |
Danderyds gy |
60,03 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sara Voltaire -84 |
Danderyds gy |
60,38 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jenny Ljungkvist -83 |
Farsta gy |
diskv |
|
|
|
F 18+ 3000 M
1 |
|
Johanna Nilsson -83 |
FIG Växjö |
9.54,13 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofie Eklund -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
10.19,54 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lisa Nauclér -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
10.24,84 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Ivarsson -84 |
FIG Växjö |
10.30,77 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johanna Bjermkvist -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
10.52,06 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Hedfors -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
10.53,52 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Charlotte Karlsson -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
10.56,72 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marléne Larsson -83 |
FIG Sollentuna |
11.10,15 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anna Andersson - |
Brogårdssk |
11.19,71 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Karin Bäckström -83 |
Stagneliussk |
11.59,71 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Maria Bernkull -84 |
Heleneholmsgy |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 18+ 300 M HÄCK HEAT 1
1 |
|
Kaisa Ulfsdotter -83 |
FIG Malmö |
45,73 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Madelaine Forsberg -83 |
FIG Göteborg |
45,90 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Linn Göransson -83 |
Danderyds gy |
45,96 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans -84 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna |
46,58 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Åsa Nilsson -83 |
FIG Umeå |
46,92 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Lisa Norlin -83 |
Strömbackask |
diskv |
|
|
|
- |
|
Michaela Blomgren -84 |
Bromma gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 18+ 300 M HÄCK HEAT 2
1 |
|
Charlotte Schönbeck -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
44,78 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Linda Wallerman -83 |
Gävle Borgarsk |
45,39 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Amanda Nilsson -83 |
FIG Umeå |
45,59 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Joni Winter -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
46,02 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Lisa Helmersson -83 |
Chapmansk |
46,37 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Elin Liljemark -83 |
Stjernesk |
46,39 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Marie Liljegren -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 18+ 300 M HÄCK FINAL
1 |
|
Kaisa Ulfsdotter -83 |
FIG Malmö |
44,29 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linda Wallerman -83 |
Gävle Borgarsk |
44,37 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Charlotte Schönbeck -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
44,47 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Madelaine Forsberg -83 |
FIG Göteborg |
45,19 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joni Winter -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
46,57 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amanda Nilsson -83 |
FIG Umeå |
46,58 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lisa Helmersson -83 |
Chapmansk |
46,68 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Linn Göransson -83 |
Danderyds gy |
46,82 |
|
|
|
F 18+ HÖJD
1 |
|
Emma Green -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
1,78 |
|
|
|
2= |
|
Helena Redborg -83 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna |
1,64 |
|
|
|
2= |
|
Lisa Hannula -83 |
Vasask, Gävle |
1,64 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofie Lundström -83 |
FIG Karlstad |
1,61 |
|
|
|
5= |
|
Jenny Magnusson -83 |
FIG Umeå |
1,61 |
|
|
|
5= |
|
Anna Nordström -84 |
FIG Växjö |
1,61 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johanna Höglund -84 |
Lundellska sk |
1,57 |
|
|
|
F 18+ TRESTEG
1 |
|
Daniela Lincoln-Saavedra -84 |
FIG Malmö |
12,26 |
|
-0,1 |
|
2 |
|
Mikaela Bernhardsson -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
12,24 |
|
+0,9 |
|
3 |
|
Moa Bergsten -83 |
Södra Latins gy |
12,08 |
|
+2,3 |
12,02 +1,3 |
4 |
|
Ulrika Nilsson -84 |
Östrabosk |
11,54 |
|
+1,6 |
|
5 |
|
Ida Glemne -84 |
FIG Växjö |
11,41 |
|
+0,7 |
|
6 |
|
Madelen Nylander -84 |
Högbergssk |
11,29 |
|
+0,8 |
|
7 |
|
Caroline Dagh -84 |
Torsbergsgy |
10,86 |
|
-0,4 |
|
8 |
|
Anna Lundholm -84 |
Wargentinsk |
10,67 |
|
-0,3 |
|
9 |
|
Cecilia Staaf -84 |
FIG Umeå |
10,53 |
|
+0,3 |
|
10 |
|
Amanda Nilsson -83 |
FIG Umeå |
10,52 |
|
-3,1 |
|
11 |
|
Åsa Nilsson -83 |
FIG Umeå |
10,48 |
|
+0,6 |
|
12 |
|
Ellen Valgeborg -83 |
FIG Falun |
10,43 |
|
+0,9 |
|
13 |
|
Klara Grahnström -84 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
10,17 |
|
-0,4 |
|
- |
|
Amy Quinones -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Anna Berg -83 |
FIG Malmö |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Kajsa Levin -83 |
Holavedsgy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jenny Magnusson -83 |
FIG Umeå |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 18+ KULA
1 |
|
Sofie Lundström -83 |
FIG Karlstad |
13,24 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linda Wijkander -83 |
FIG Falun |
12,62 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Therése Palm -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
12,23 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikaela Johansson -84 |
FIG Falun |
11,89 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Izabel Savic -83 |
FIG Karlstad |
11,88 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kristina Helander -84 |
FIG Falun |
11,68 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Karin Engström -83 |
FIG Karlstad |
10,74 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tracey Andersson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
10,72 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anna Mörstam -83 |
FIG Växjö |
10,06 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hanna Parviainen -82 |
Angeredsgy |
7,72 |
|
|
|
F 16 400 M FINAL
1 |
|
Pernilla Tornemark -85 |
FIG Malmö |
57,79 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Trané -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
59,02 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jenny Olsson -85 |
Karolinska sk |
59,13 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emelie Brändström -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
59,60 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hanna Holmer -85 |
S:t Eskils gy |
59,65 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maja Söderholm -85 |
Palmcrantzsk |
59,67 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ann-Sofie Landström -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
59,98 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Naukkarinen -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
61,30 |
|
|
|
F 16 3000 M
1 |
|
Emma Lundgren -85 |
FIG Umeå |
10.59,49 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mar-Lee Norberg -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
11.12,98 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Mikaela Edlund -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 16 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Jessica Samuelsson -85 |
Nacka gy |
43,71 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tove Åkerblom -85 |
FIG Malmö |
45,06 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linda Aguzey -85 |
Sundsvalls gy |
45,35 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nathalie Hildingsson -85 |
Filbornask |
46,39 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Annika Andersson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
47,19 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lovisa Lagerblad -85 |
Liljeholmens Int gy |
47,47 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Frida Sundell -85 |
Palmcrantzsk |
48,05 |
|
|
|
F 16 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Jessica Rydin -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
5,62 |
|
-1,5 |
|
2 |
|
Pernilla Tornemark -85 |
FIG Malmö |
5,49 |
|
+0,2 |
|
3 |
|
Sofia Klüft -85 |
FIG Växjö |
5,48 |
|
-1,5 |
|
4 |
|
Moa Larsson -85 |
Agnebergsgy |
5,47 |
|
-0,9 |
|
5 |
|
Marie Barenfeld -85 |
Karolinska sk |
5,43 |
|
-0,2 |
|
6 |
|
Malin Marmbrandt -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
5,36 |
|
+0,9 |
|
7 |
|
Hanna Holmer -85 |
S:t Eskils gy |
5,19 |
|
+3,7 |
- |
8 |
|
Gabriella Lundwall -85 |
Ullvigy |
5,12 |
|
+1,0 |
|
9 |
|
Angelica Lindau -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
5,09 |
|
+1,5 |
|
10 |
|
Marléne Lindström -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
5,08 |
|
-1,9 |
|
11 |
|
Charity Odum -85 |
Tyresö gy |
5,07 |
|
+0,6 |
|
12 |
|
Sofie Sandberg -85 |
FIG Falun |
5,04 |
|
-1,0 |
|
13 |
|
Sofie Labraaten -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
4,95 |
|
-0,5 |
|
14 |
|
Martina Nilsson -85 |
Väggask |
4,92 |
|
-0,6 |
|
15 |
|
Emily Karlsson -85 |
Chapmansk |
4,86 |
|
+0,3 |
|
16 |
|
Emma Lundgren -85 |
FIG Växjö |
4,81 |
|
-2,1 |
|
17 |
|
Rebecka Gustavsson -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
4,80 |
|
-0,4 |
|
18 |
|
Emma Magnusson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
4,75 |
|
-0,2 |
|
19 |
|
Therese Olsson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
4,69 |
|
+1,5 |
|
20 |
|
Tuni Baraka -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
4,61 |
|
-0,4 |
|
21 |
|
Sophia Wennerbeck -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
3,84 |
|
-3,8 |
|
22 |
|
Maria Lindén -85 |
Kopparlundsgy |
3,15 |
|
-2,9 |
|
- |
|
Sara Sköldin -85 |
Rekarnegy |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sandra Asplund -85 |
FIG Umeå |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 16 DISKUS
1 |
|
Arijana Mustafi -85 |
Angeredsgy |
35,94 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Caroline Höglund -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
35,44 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Camilla Westerlund -85 |
Tullinge gy |
33,60 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cine Igeland -85 |
FIG Umeå |
31,50 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Johansson -85 |
Wargentinsk |
30,93 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Hansson -85 |
Platensk |
28,50 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christin Åberg -85 |
Sundsgy |
28,48 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Annelie Persson -85 |
Bäckadalsgy |
28,19 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Helene Landqvist -85 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
27,10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Betty Öhlén -85 |
FIG Umeå |
26,31 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Marie Barenfeld -85 |
Karolinska sk |
25,73 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elin Persson -85 |
Österportsk |
25,07 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ida Persson -85 |
Österportsk |
25,01 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lina Karlsson -85 |
Frans Schartaus gy |
24,85 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Linda Pettersson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
23,87 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,1
1 |
|
Maria Teilman -86 |
Nybodask |
12,63 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Maria Ullberg -86 |
Fribergask |
12,90 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Jessica Svensson -86 |
Gillbo sk |
13,01 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Emilie Flander -86 |
Kristinask |
13,38 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cecilia Falck -86 |
Österslättsk |
13,41 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maria Turai Wägar -86 |
Johan Skyttesk |
13,59 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Camilla Hermansson -86 |
Nordinsk |
14,01 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,2
1 |
|
Elin Lundqvist -86 |
Ilandask |
12,72 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Lisa Rönnkvist -86 |
Kågesk |
12,88 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Terese Karlebrant -86 |
Mörbylångask |
13,42 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elin Andersson -86 |
Bjursåssk |
13,93 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Mikaelsson -86 |
Pershagensk |
14,02 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Therese Öberg -86 |
Odensk |
14,09 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Camilla Silander -86 |
Mörbysk |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HEAT 3 Vind 0,0
1 |
|
Emma Björkman -86 |
Mörmosk |
12,98 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Charlotta Johansson -86 |
Linneask |
13,18 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Anna Fernlund -86 |
Odensk |
13,20 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Marie Thureson -86 |
Engelbrektssk |
13,21 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frida Sundstedt -86 |
Svärdsjö sk |
13,53 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Annika Wallster -86 |
Fyrissk |
13,98 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Terese Lindqvist -86 |
Bergshamrask |
14,19 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sara Elmqvist -86 |
Äppelvikssk |
14,21 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M FINAL Vind -0,2
1 |
|
Maria Teilman -86 |
Nybodask |
12,40 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Björkman -86 |
Mörmosk |
12,48 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elin Lundqvist -86 |
Ilandask |
12,56 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lisa Rönnkvist -86 |
Kågesk |
12,71 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Ullberg -86 |
Fribergask |
13,02 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jessica Svensson -86 |
Gillbo sk |
13,15 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Charlotta Johansson -86 |
Linneask |
13,34 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Anna Fernlund -86 |
Odensk |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 15 2000 M
1 |
|
Pernilla Sävestrand -86 |
Kålltorpssk |
6.38,02 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ellen Söderhult -86 |
Adolf Fredrik sk |
6.44,42 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofie Barkstedt -86 |
Kristinebergssk |
6.44,78 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Strandenholm -86 |
Brukssk |
6.46,58 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ida Lindström -86 |
Tråsätrask |
6.53,65 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Caroline Erlingson -86 |
Nyhemsk |
7.08,18 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Catrine Josefsson -86 |
Falkbergssk |
7.10,55 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Louise Berglund -86 |
Centralsk, Braås |
7.13,56 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sofia Kyrk -86 |
Centralsk, Forshaga |
7.17,38 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emmylie Nordh -86 |
Högelidssk |
7.18,58 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Moa Westman -86 |
Länna sk |
7.30,50 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Johanna Ohlström -86 |
Tunabergssk |
7.32,54 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Frida Johansson -86 |
Kyrksk, Ludvika |
7.34,01 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Joanna Bergkvist -86 |
Kyrkhedens sk |
7.44,95 |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HÄCK FINAL
1 |
|
Johanna Sjöström -86 |
Viksängssk |
44,34 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Josefina Hallström -86 |
Solängssk |
44,75 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Fernlund -86 |
Odensk |
46,09 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sophie Larup -86 |
Dalslundssk |
47,77 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Josefin Nyberg -86 |
Vibackesk |
diskv |
|
|
|
- |
|
Anna Jonsson -86 |
FIG Umeå |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Camilla Kerrén -86 |
Nyvångsk |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Elin Telhammer -86 |
Nipansk |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 15 HÖJD
1 |
|
Camilla Silander -86 |
Mörbysk |
1,65 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erica Jarder -86 |
Danderyds gy |
1,65 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonna Bramstedt -86 |
Östra Funkabosk |
1,63 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andrea Åhlin -86 |
Strömstiernask |
1,58 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Majken Lidén -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
1,58 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lina Kristoffersson -86 |
Bergsjösk |
1,58 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Björkman -86 |
Mörmosk |
1,55 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maria Ullberg -86 |
Fribergask |
1,51 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hanna Haglund -86 |
Vallask, Frösön |
1,51 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Josefin Hanö -86 |
Brunnsängssk |
1,47 |
|
|
|
11= |
|
Malin Kull -86 |
Milbosk |
1,47 |
|
|
|
11= |
|
Isabell Petersson -86 |
Vasask, Kalmar |
1,47 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Therese Öberg -86 |
Odensk |
1,47 |
|
|
|
14= |
|
Josefin Hjorth -86 |
Strandängssk |
1,42 |
|
|
|
14= |
|
Emma Odén -86 |
Svenstavik sk |
1,42 |
|
|
|
14= |
|
Jenny Neidenmark -86 |
Nybodask |
1,42 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jill Rödin -86 |
Vallask, Sollefteå |
1,42 |
|
|
|
F 15 KULA
1 |
|
Carolina Hjelt -86 |
Källbrinkssk |
14,05 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pia Ankarling -86 |
Rudssk |
12,70 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lina Törnqvist -86 |
Södra sk |
12,58 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Malin Renman -86 |
Parksk, Östersund |
12,19 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Annica Beckman -86 |
Vallhamrask |
11,50 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veronica Lundgren -86 |
Minervask |
11,40 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Suzanne Eneros -86 |
Östra Funkabosk |
11,06 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emilie Davidsson -86 |
Fagrabäckssk |
10,68 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Angelica Henriksson -86 |
Teglask |
10,36 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Isabell Petersson -86 |
Vasask Kalmar |
10,34 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jenny Larsson -86 |
Ferlinsk |
9,71 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Therese Sandberg -86 |
Teleborg C sk |
9,13 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Vanja Lindgren -86 |
Norrekrokssk |
8,59 |
|
|
|