Skol-SM 13 sept
P 18+ 100 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,7
1 |
|
Christian Sjöberg -84 |
Västerhöjdsgy |
11,38 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Henrik Nyblad -84 |
Torsbergsgy |
11,52 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Jonas Kullberg -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
11,65 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Nyman -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
11,73 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mohittin Kourter -83 |
FIG Göteborg |
12,01 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niklas Karlsson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
12,17 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,8
1 |
|
Stuart Mulondo -84 |
Fogelströmska gy |
11,19 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Kim Dennerbring -83 |
Westerlundska gy |
11,39 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Alexander Sundqvist -84 |
FIG Malmö |
11,48 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Johan Zetterberg -84 |
Bromangy |
11,97 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pi Stålberg -84 |
Hammarö uc |
12,05 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Hallberg -84 |
FIG Malmö |
12,63 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 100 M HEAT 3 Vind -0,7
1 |
|
Juan Pettersson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
11,17 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Fredrik Ottosson -84 |
Finnvedens gy |
11,44 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Andreas Stålberg -84 |
FIG Falun |
11,52 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Daniel Malmhäll -84 |
Angeredsgy |
11,99 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fehed Taha -?? |
Tumba gy |
12,11 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcos Valenzuela -84 |
Franska sk |
12,14 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Stanley Kibirige -81 |
Wargentinsk |
12,21 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 100 M FINAL Vind +0,3
1 |
|
Juan Pettersson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
11,11 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christian Sjöberg -84 |
Västerhöjdsgy |
11,28 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Stuart Mulondo -84 |
Fogelströmska gy |
11,30 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fredrik Ottosson -84 |
Finnvedens gy |
11,41 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henrik Nyblad -84 |
Torsbergsgy |
11,43 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kim Dennerbring -83 |
Westerlundska gy |
11,45 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Andreas Stålberg -84 |
FIG Falun |
11,48 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alexander Sundqvist -84 |
FIG Malmö |
11,52 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 1500 M
1 |
|
Johan Bagge -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.00,19 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joakim Löfwing -84 |
Ållebergsgy |
4.00,87 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Stéen -84 |
FIG Falun |
4.02,12 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tim Kerro -84 |
FIG Umeå |
4.03,16 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christer Sörvik -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.04,85 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Magnus Jensen -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.05,32 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ibou Andersson-Jobe -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.05,98 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Fredrik Närman -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.12,81 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Peter Ngarariga -84 |
Upplands-Bro gy |
4.14,41 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kristoffer Thorsson -84 |
Kongahällagy |
4.14,76 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Pierre Asséus -84 |
Sturegy |
4.16,59 |
|
|
|
P 18+ HÖJD
1 |
|
Umit Demirci -84 |
Västergårdsgy |
2,05 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mattias Ericsson -84 |
L’Estradska gy |
2,01 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Olofsson -84 |
Hässelby gy |
1,81 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oskar Edqvist -84 |
Wargentinsk |
1,81 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fredrik Unger -84 |
Lundellska sk |
1,81 |
|
|
|
P 18+ TRESTEG
1 |
|
Sebastian Zawadski -84 |
FIG Malmö |
13,31 |
|
+0,1 |
|
2 |
|
Tobias Nilsson -83 |
FIG Malmö |
13,22 |
|
0,0 |
|
3 |
|
Habib Arwand -84 |
FIG Malmö |
13,19 |
|
0,0 |
|
4 |
|
Mattias Ericsson -84 |
L’Estradska gy |
13,12 |
|
-1,2 |
|
5 |
|
Johan Zetterberg -84 |
Bromangy |
12,79 |
|
-0,5 |
|
6 |
|
Alexander Arlbrandt -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
12,53 |
|
-1,6 |
|
7 |
|
Petter Barck -84 |
FIG Växjö |
12,38 |
|
-0,9 |
|
8 |
|
Anders Andersson -84 |
Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
12,31 |
|
-2,5 |
|
9 |
|
Sangar Haidar -84 |
Tyresö gy |
12,06 |
|
-0,8 |
|
- |
|
Jonas Lundström -84 |
FIG Umeå |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 18+ KULA
1 |
|
Isak Borén -84 |
De Geergy |
14,86 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Magnus Brink -84 |
Palmcrantzsk |
14,31 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christoffer Sundin -84 |
FIG Falun |
14,29 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Magnus Linderoth -84 |
Sundsgy |
14,27 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niklas Karlsson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
11,63 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joakim Stenman -84 |
Östra Reals gy |
11,61 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henrik Olsson -84 |
Ljusdals gy |
11,41 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andreas Mokdasi -84 |
Spånga gy |
11,33 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Gustav Rydstedt -84 |
IT gy, Rissne |
10,83 |
|
|
|
P 17 100 M HEAT 1 Vind -2,1
1 |
|
Gustav Sewall -85 |
FIG Malmö |
11,46 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
David Andersson -85 |
Värmdö gy |
11,62 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
11,66 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Pettersson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
12,05 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Stutin -85 |
Brinellsk |
12,31 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Philip Hagelin -85 |
FIG Växjö |
12,38 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikael Elfström-Lundgren -85 |
Wargentinsk |
ej tid |
|
|
|
P 17 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,8
1 |
|
Djordje Djekic -85 |
FIG Malmö |
11,28 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
David Palmquist -85 |
Gislaveds gy |
11,43 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Håkan Nordin -85 |
Wargentinsk |
11,54 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Tobias Karlsson -85 |
FIG Falun |
11,74 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jakob Söderström -85 |
Blackeberg gy |
11,86 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Markus Engblom -85 |
Vasask, Gävle |
11,87 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jakob Hermodsson -85 |
Blackeberg gy |
12,10 |
|
|
|
P 17 100 M HEAT 3 Vind -0,2
1 |
|
Gustav Lindgren -85 |
Fyrissk |
11,31 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Henrik Eklund -85 |
Huddinge gy |
11,56 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Johan Bostedt -85 |
FIG Umeå |
11,70 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Amadeus Rosberg -85 |
Sturegy |
12,09 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Svante Curenstam -85 |
Bäckadalsgy |
12,32 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Björn Gustavsson -85 |
Viskastrandsk |
12,57 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Krister Pettersson -85 |
Västergårdsgy |
12,96 |
|
|
|
P 17 100 M HEAT 4 Vind -1,5
1 |
|
Daniel Larsson -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
11,58 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Mikael Thulin -85 |
Södra Latins gy |
11,68 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Henrik Thörn -85 |
Knut Hahnsk |
11,71 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christofer Kaalen -85 |
FIG Umeå |
11,80 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christopher Svensson -85 |
Furulundssk, Sölvesborg |
11,93 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonas Andersson -85 |
Fågelviksgy |
12,13 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tobias Bjerngren -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
12,22 |
|
|
|
P 17 100 M FINAL Vind 0,0
1 |
|
Gustav Sewall -85 |
FIG Malmö |
11,23 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
David Palmquist -85 |
Gislaveds gy |
11,35 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Larsson -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
11,37 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Djordje Djekic -85 |
FIG Malmö |
11,44 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
David Andersson -85 |
Värmdö gy |
11,44 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henrik Eklund -85 |
Huddinge gy |
11,49 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Håkan Nordin -85 |
Wargentinsk |
11,59 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Gustav Lindgren -85 |
Fyrissk |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 17 1500 M
1 |
|
Oskar Nilsson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.06,67 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Arnqvist -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.07,82 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Peter Bergqvist -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.12,52 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jens Lindgren -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.14,83 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olle Sandberg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
4.18,25 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Mårtensson -85 |
Åvagy |
4.18,44 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Lundgren -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.21,17 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henrik Edelbring -85 |
Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
4.22,00 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jonatan Josephsson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
4.25,33 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kim Lindström -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
4.32,21 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Reine Rasmusson -85 |
S:t Botvids gy |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 17 HÖJD
1 |
|
Linus Thörnblad -85 |
FIG Malmö |
2,16 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Dan Eidmark -85 |
Nynäshamns gy |
1,85 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
David Stöckel -85 |
Nacka gy |
1,81 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Per Tedenrud -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
1,81 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Andersson -85 |
FIG Umeå |
1,81 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Peter Kristiansson -85 |
Högbergssk |
1,77 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joakim Dahlin -85 |
Viktor Rydbergs gy, Stockholm |
1,73 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oscar Wallberg-Amilon -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
1,73 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniel Linder -85 |
LM Engströms gy |
1,73 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
David Svedmyr -85 |
Bromangy |
1,73 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
David Andersson -85 |
Värmdö gy |
1,73 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Johan Olofsson -85 |
Växjö Fria gy |
1,68 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Markus Simko -85 |
Roslagens Högsk |
1,68 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Anton Ekman -85 |
S:t Paulisk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Andreas Stutin -85 |
Brinellsk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 17 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Jimmie Johnsson -85 |
Sundsgy |
13,17 |
|
-1,2 |
|
2 |
|
Marcus Engzell -85 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna |
12,98 |
|
-0,7 |
|
3 |
|
David Svedmyr -85 |
Bromangy |
12,70 |
|
-0,4 |
|
4 |
|
Gustav Allvin -85 |
FIG Falun |
12,70 |
|
+0,3 |
|
5 |
|
Niklas Wiklund -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
12,32 |
|
+0,1 |
|
6 |
|
Daniel Linder -85 |
LM Engströms gy |
11,92 |
|
+0,1 |
|
P 17 KULA
1 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
15,42 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Krister Larsson -85 |
Stjernesk |
15,22 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kristofer Karlsson -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
14,91 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nicklas Wiberg -85 |
Jenny Nyströmsk |
14,64 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kemal Alic -85 |
Ebersteinska sk |
14,11 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Bark -85 |
FIG Falun |
12,24 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martin Jungmark -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
8,84 |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,4
1 |
|
Carl Westberg -86 |
FIG Falun |
11,54 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Tobias Dahlberg -86 |
Sundsgy |
11,68 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Erik Bywall -86 |
FIG Falun |
11,78 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Johan Häggman -86 |
Allésk, Hallsberg |
11,78 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Patrik Rosencrantz -86 |
Kärrtorps gy |
12,02 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Tobiasson -86 |
FIG Göteborg |
12,09 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikael Lindberg -86 |
Balderssk |
12,34 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Fredrik Björneman -86 |
Västergårdsgy |
12,42 |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,4
1 |
|
Lukas Nilsson -86 |
Walthers gy |
11,51 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
Rekarnegy |
11,55 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Markus Jarnér -86 |
FIG Malmö |
12,12 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Victor Granholm -86 |
Internationella gy |
12,26 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
John Dunell -86 |
Täby Mediagy |
12,28 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tobias Holmström -86 |
Anderstorpssk |
12,45 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christoffer Lindberg -86 |
Vallentuna gy |
12,51 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mauritz Lewenhaupt -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
12,52 |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M HEAT 3 Vind -1,4
1 |
|
Jens Löfgren -86 |
FIG Malmö |
11,70 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -86 |
Karolinska gy |
11,82 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Ken Johnsson -86 |
NTI-sk |
11,99 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sandro Karlsfred -86 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
12,03 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
12,20 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Nyqvist -86 |
Tessinsk |
12,27 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Andreas Åkesson -86 |
FIG Malmö |
12,42 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kim Freiburghaus -86 |
Polhemsk, Lund |
12,44 |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M FINAL Vind -1,1
1 |
|
Lukas Nilsson -86 |
Walthers gy |
11,43 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
Rekarnegy |
11,54 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Carl Westberg -86 |
FIG Falun |
11,55 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jens Löfgren -86 |
FIG Malmö |
11,61 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -86 |
Karolinska gy |
11,65 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Häggman -86 |
Allésk, Hallsberg |
11,75 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tobias Dahlberg -86 |
Sundsgy |
11,78 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erik Bywall -86 |
FIG Falun |
11,83 |
|
|
|
P 16 1500 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Mattias Claesson -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.10,83 |
|
5 |
|
2 |
|
Fredrik Tallryd -86 |
Palmcrantzsk |
4.25,65 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Kågeman -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.25,79 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jakob Blomkvist -86 |
Chapmansk |
4.28,75 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anders Appeldahl -86 |
Upplands-Bro gy |
4.29,74 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henrik Åkerlund -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
4.29,89 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Richard Olsson -86 |
FIG Umeå |
4.40,79 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lukas Tossman -86 |
FIG Umeå |
4.40,82 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hans-Emil Gustafsson -86 |
Vadsbogy |
4.43,84 |
|
|
|
P 16 1500 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Fredrik Björklund -86 |
Nösnäsgy |
4.05,29 |
|
1 |
|
2 |
|
Patrik Andersson -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
4.05,95 |
|
2 |
|
3 |
|
Henning Tunek -86 |
Berzeliussk |
4.07,34 |
|
3 |
|
4 |
|
Martin Hedblom -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.07,82 |
|
4 |
|
5 |
|
Simon Rasmussen -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.11,49 |
|
6 |
|
6 |
|
Mikael Andersson -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
4.12,49 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leandro Andrade -86 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna |
4.15,19 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pontus Persson -86 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
4.16,43 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Erik Folke -86 |
Aspero Idrottsgy |
4.17,96 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
4.19,96 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Johan Kensby -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.22,97 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Daniel Bengtsson -86 |
Donnergy |
4.24,85 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mattias Holmqvist -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.32,13 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Andreas Eriksson -86 |
Duveholmssk |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 16 DISKUS
1 |
|
Tommy Kristiansen -86 |
Stjernesk |
45,40 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mats Olsson -86 |
FIG Falun |
45,30 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Simon Staaf -86 |
Parksk, Örnsköldsvik |
45,04 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Pihlgren -86 |
FIG Falun |
42,80 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ibro Ribic -86 |
Hälsinggårdssk |
41,90 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Fransson -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
40,64 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hans Eriksson -86 |
Stjernesk |
38,29 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mikael Persson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
38,18 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niklas Gärdefors -86 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
35,75 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Torbjörn Sörman -86 |
FIG Falun |
35,07 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tomas Ohlsson -86 |
Stjernesk |
24,52 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Pontus Otterbring -86 |
FIG Falun |
24,22 |
|
|
|
P 15 800 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Johan Walldén -87 |
Hillesk |
2.03,73 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
David Nilsson -87 |
Funkabosk |
2.06,96 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Gustav Karnebäck -87 |
Edsbergssk |
2.07,02 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Tomas Bjurström -87 |
Almbysk |
2.07,33 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Fredrik Haraldsson -87 |
Munkgärdesk |
2.08,05 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Shkelzen Jashari -87 |
Navestadssk |
2.08,63 |
|
Final |
|
7 |
|
Anders Lidell -87 |
Rättvikssk |
2.09,79 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskar Sjögren -87 |
Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
2.10,45 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kristoffer Hagstedt -87 |
Sannask |
2.13,35 |
|
|
|
P 15 800 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Johan Forslund -87 |
Transtensk |
2.07,43 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Emil Oskarsson -87 |
Gullhögsk |
2.07,91 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Henrik Astfors -87 |
Viksängssk |
2.08,11 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Joakim Englund -87 |
Höglunda sk |
2.09,06 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joakim Pettersson -87 |
Hallägrask |
2.09,41 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Adam Nilsson -87 |
Lerbäcksk |
2.11,26 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alfred Larsson -87 |
Djursholms Samsk |
2.11,64 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Robin Kivila -87 |
Estniska sk |
2.14,11 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tomas Lundh -87 |
Vallonsk |
2.19,07 |
|
|
|
P 15 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
David Nilsson -87 |
Funkabosk |
4.35,41 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emil Alricsson -87 |
Kastalsk |
4.38,97 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Filip Engman -87 |
Borgsmosk |
4.39,86 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Scheller -87 |
Södervärnssk |
4.42,78 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Anderzén -87 |
Tallåssk |
4.50,09 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joakim Söderlund -87 |
Bergsåkerssk |
4.51,50 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Robin Höglund -87 |
Hjällsnässk |
4.56,01 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marcus Holmqvist -87 |
Franzénsk |
4.59,57 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mattias Grahn -87 |
Vännäsby sk |
5.03,50 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joakim Pettersson -87 |
Hallägrask |
5.03,58 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Magnus Gärdin -87 |
Djursholms Samsk |
5.12,21 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind -0,4
1 |
|
Mikael Hedström -87 |
Örjanssk |
13,51 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Anton Barck -87 |
Bergundask |
13,59 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Joel Thorén -87 |
Edbosk |
14,53 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Markus Andersson -87 |
Lagaholmssk |
15,19 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Jonas Elgered -87 |
Kvickentorpssk |
15,30 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
André Brännström -87 |
Kanalsk, Skellefteå |
15,54 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind -0,3
1 |
|
Per Strandquist -87 |
Dalslundssk |
13,61 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Marko Drazic -87 |
Söderkullask |
14,03 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Robin Lundh -87 |
Ånestadsk |
14,60 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Patrik Olsson -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
15,20 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Viktor Israelsson -87 |
Nipansk |
20,52 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Rikard Hultberg -87 |
Valla sk, Valla |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M HÄCK FINAL Vind -1,6
1 |
|
Per Strandquist -87 |
Dalslundssk |
13,07 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Hedström -87 |
Örjanssk |
13,58 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anton Barck -87 |
Bergundask |
13,67 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marko Drazic -87 |
Söderkullask |
14,00 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joel Thorén -87 |
Edbosk |
14,54 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Robin Lundh -87 |
Ånestadsk |
14,77 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Patrik Olsson -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
15,32 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Markus Andersson -87 |
Lagaholmssk |
15,95 |
|
|
|
P 15 HÖJD
1 |
|
Josef Karnebäck -87 |
Sävesk |
1,90 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Jakobsson -87 |
Göteborgs Tekniska gy |
1,80 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pontus Thomée -87 |
Casask |
1,77 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Björn Jellback -87 |
Högsbosk |
1,74 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Timmy Persson -87 |
Västerledssk |
1,74 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sebastian Carlsson -87 |
Djuråssk |
1,74 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Tengner -87 |
Fridask |
1,74 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Björn Ljusenius -87 |
Edsbergssk |
1,70 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Issa Barsom -87 |
Blombackask |
1,70 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jens Fröjd-Gustafsson -87 |
S:t Ilians sk, Västerås |
1,70 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kim Skoog -87 |
Kyrkhedens sk |
1,70 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Henrik Norgren -87 |
Björkhagens sk |
1,70 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mehdi Al-khatib -87 |
Österholmssk |
1,66 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Rickard Karlsson -87 |
Jan Fridegårds sk |
1,66 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Joel Thorén -87 |
Edbosk |
1,61 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Joakim Strömwall -87 |
Norrstrandssk |
1,61 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Fabian Willskytt -87 |
Brunnsbosk |
1,56 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Viktor Israelsson -87 |
Nipansk |
1,56 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
André Brännström -87 |
Kanalsk, Skellefteå |
1,56 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -87 |
Skogstorpssk |
1,56 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Rikard Hultberg -87 |
Valla sk, Valla |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Shkelzen Jashari -87 |
Navestadssk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 15 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Per Strandquist -87 |
Dalslundssk |
6,59 |
|
-0,1 |
|
2 |
|
Robin Persson -87 |
Sandeplansk |
6,34 |
|
+0,5 |
|
3 |
|
Rickard Arvidsson -87 |
Forsensk |
6,26 |
|
-0,3 |
|
4 |
|
Björn Jellback -87 |
Högsbosk |
6,04 |
|
+0,1 |
|
5 |
|
Erik Jonsson -87 |
Svegs Södra sk |
5,90 |
|
-0,4 |
|
6 |
|
Patrik Olsson -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
5,89 |
|
-0,4 |
|
7 |
|
Björn Ljusenius -87 |
Edsbergssk |
5,78 |
|
-0,2 |
|
8 |
|
Victor Lohr -87 |
Sotenässk |
5,71 |
|
-0,2 |
|
9 |
|
Sebastian Höglin-Thordén -87 |
Buråssk |
5,68 |
|
+0,2 |
|
10 |
|
Joakim Orreteg -87 |
Björkebysk |
5,66 |
|
-0,6 |
|
11 |
|
Johannes Wiberg -87 |
Grubbesk |
5,63 |
|
-0,1 |
|
12 |
|
Robin Lundh -87 |
Ånestadsk |
5,59 |
|
+0,1 |
|
13 |
|
Joakim Winter -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
5,48 |
|
-0,3 |
|
14 |
|
Markus Andersson -87 |
Lagaholmssk |
5,17 |
|
+0,1 |
|
15 |
|
Mads Erik Sörensen -87 |
Björkebysk |
5,14 |
|
-0,4 |
|
16 |
|
Adrian Lindqvist -87 |
Snyggatorpssk |
5,03 |
|
-0,3 |
|
17 |
|
Carl Roos -87 |
Killebäcksk |
4,80 |
|
+0,2 |
|
P 15 DISKUS
1 |
|
Stefan Kvist -87 |
Grönkullask |
49,29 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -87 |
Tegnérsk |
45,26 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Hedström -87 |
Örjanssk |
44,05 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jens Wesemann -87 |
Vannhögsk |
42,84 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joel Thorén -87 |
Edbosk |
41,52 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henrik Hassel -87 |
Helenelundssk |
41,47 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marcus Janback -87 |
Gärdessk |
38,97 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nicklas Eriksson -87 |
Blommensbergssk |
38,91 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Eric Svensson -87 |
Bergundask |
38,79 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joel Engström -87 |
Frykensk |
38,35 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erik Karlsson -87 |
Bergundask |
37,49 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elvis Sestic -87 |
Navestadssk |
37,16 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Per Rosell -87 |
Skansensk |
36,34 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Robin Bylund -87 |
Långselesk |
36,15 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jonas Elgered -87 |
Kvickentorpssk |
33,23 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sebastian Carlsson -87 |
Djuråssk |
31,81 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Andreas Norrbin -87 |
Gumdundråsk |
24,12 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Christer Olsson -87 |
Frykensk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
PGRU 4x100 M
1 |
|
Björkebysk |
|
47,11 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bergundask |
|
47,25 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Almbysk |
|
49,90 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Runbysk |
|
51,88 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rättvikssk |
|
52,05 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,4
1 |
|
Frida Claesson -84 |
Alströmergy |
12,55 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Anna Wiklund -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
13,08 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Linn Malmo -84 |
Gävle Borgarsk |
13,10 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Anna Nordström -84 |
FIG Växjö |
13,41 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Elin Weber -84 |
ABB Industrigy |
13,56 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +2,6
1 |
|
Nuulu Ndiwabene -84 |
FIG Falun |
12,65 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Frida Mikaelsson -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
12,71 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Jennie Nilsson -84 |
FIG Umeå |
12,77 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Charlotte Schönbeck -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
13,02 |
|
Final |
|
F 18+ 100 M FINAL Vind +0,2
1 |
|
Frida Claesson -84 |
Alströmergy |
12,35 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jennie Nilsson -84 |
FIG Umeå |
12,76 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nuulu Ndiwabene -84 |
FIG Falun |
12,79 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frida Mikaelsson -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
12,80 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Wiklund -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
12,97 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Charlotte Schönbeck -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
13,03 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Linn Malmo -84 |
Gävle Borgarsk |
13,13 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Nordström -84 |
FIG Växjö |
13,55 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 1500 M
1 |
|
Kim Blomkvist -84 |
Thomasgy |
4.47,74 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lisa Nauclér -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.48,70 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Ahlin -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.51,37 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristine Mäkelä -84 |
FIG Växjö |
4.53,25 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rebecca Bakszt -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
4.58,65 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Charlotte Karlsson -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
5.04,33 |
|
|
|
F 18+ SPJUT
1 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans -84 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna |
40,23 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elinor Holgersson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
39,12 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Madeleine Frykholm -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
37,76 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maria Andersson -84 |
Bergagy |
37,27 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hanna Sundewall -84 |
Kalmar Waldorfsk |
35,36 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johanna Danielsson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
29,06 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Johannesson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
27,26 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marie Nordh -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
16,41 |
|
|
|
F 17 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +1,7
1 |
|
Tove Åkerblom -85 |
FIG Malmö |
12,20 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Annika Andersson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
12,29 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Therese Gustafsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
12,89 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Ewa Warnquist -85 |
Chapmangy |
12,90 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Jannice Sundqvist -85 |
FIG Falun |
12,96 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Giselle Kålén -85 |
Wargentinsk |
13,51 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Michaela Kovacs -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
14,04 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Lydia Bergström -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 17 100 M HEAT 2 Vind -1,1
1 |
|
Pernilla Tornemark -85 |
FIG Malmö |
12,28 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Emma Agerbjer -85 |
Staffansk |
12,92 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Ida Gillerfors -85 |
Sävesk |
13,10 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Maria Ericsson -85 |
Roslagens Högsk |
13,19 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Louise Eliasson -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
13,62 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Charity Odum -85 |
Tyresö gy |
13,68 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Louise Dahlberg -85 |
Sundsgy |
13,94 |
|
|
|
F 17 100 M FINAL Vind +0,4
1 |
|
Pernilla Tornemark -85 |
FIG Malmö |
12,11 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tove Åkerblom -85 |
FIG Malmö |
12,27 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Annika Andersson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
12,38 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Agerbjer -85 |
Staffansk |
12,72 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Therese Gustafsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
12,93 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ewa Warnquist -85 |
Chapmangy |
12,98 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ida Gillerfors -85 |
Sävesk |
13,02 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jannice Sundqvist -85 |
FIG Falun |
13,24 |
|
|
|
F 17 1500 M
1 |
|
Ann Johansson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.46,58 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Lundgren -85 |
FIG Umeå |
4.53,10 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Holst -85 |
FIG Växjö |
4.54,14 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nina Andersson -85 |
Tycho Brahesk |
4.54,14 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ida Holmlund -85 |
FIG Umeå |
5.02,08 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Camilla Nyström -85 |
Sandvikens gy |
5.17,40 |
|
|
|
F 17 SPJUT
1 |
|
Marléne Lindström -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
42,82 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexandra Swärm -85 |
Platensk |
37,77 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marie Barenfeld -85 |
Karolinska gy |
37,44 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Betty Öhlén -85 |
FIG Umeå |
37,16 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Martina Efraimsson -85 |
Platensk |
35,52 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Camilla Westerlund -85 |
Tullinge gy |
35,11 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johanna Djukanovic -85 |
Stagneliussk |
33,78 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tanja Olsson -85 |
Klippans gy |
30,47 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sofia Klüft -85 |
FIG Växjö |
29,68 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,8
1 |
|
Maria Teilman -86 |
Värmdö gy |
12,40 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Camilla Kramar -86 |
Huddinge gy |
12,97 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Isa Hammarling -86 |
Lundellska sk |
13,05 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Malin Karlsson -86 |
Friaborgssk |
13,19 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sandra Marques -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
13,36 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Camilla Carls -86 |
Tyresö gy |
13,63 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maria Turai-Wägar -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
13,96 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,3
1 |
|
Evelina Lunner -86 |
Kopparlundsgy |
12,54 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Elin Lundqvist -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
12,61 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Camilla Olsson -86 |
FIG Malmö |
12,96 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Sandra Bergman -86 |
Bergagy |
13,18 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linnéa Larsson -86 |
Mullsjö gy |
13,21 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Lund -86 |
Walthers gy |
13,42 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cecilia Falck -86 |
Väggask |
13,69 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Therese Carlbrandt -86 |
Chapmansk |
13,82 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +0,1
1 |
|
Lisa Rönnkvist -86 |
Balderssk |
12,59 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Siri Fagerlund -86 |
Filbornask |
12,81 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Helena Norberg -86 |
Huddinge gy |
12,81 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Tittchi-Lii Eriksson -86 |
Märstagy |
12,98 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Ullberg -86 |
Viktor Rydbergs gy, Danderyd |
12,99 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Moa Olsson -86 |
FIG Falun |
13,26 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Malin Hamrén -86 |
Staffansk |
13,33 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Frida Sundstedt -86 |
Kristinegy |
13,73 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M FINAL Vind -0,3
1 |
|
Maria Teilman -86 |
Värmdö gy |
12,17 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Evelina Lunner -86 |
Kopparlundsgy |
12,50 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elin Lundqvist -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
12,51 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Camilla Kramar -86 |
Huddinge gy |
12,96 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helena Norberg -86 |
Huddinge gy |
12,97 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Siri Fagerlund -86 |
Filbornask |
12,99 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Camilla Olsson -86 |
FIG Malmö |
13,04 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Lisa Rönnkvist -86 |
Balderssk |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 16 1500 M
1 |
|
Pernilla Sävestrand -86 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
4.42,71 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Lindström -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.46,03 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Moa Westman -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.48,07 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ellen Söderhult -86 |
Kungsholmens gy |
4.54,99 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Bernestål -86 |
FIG Växjö |
4.58,24 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Louise Berglund -86 |
FIG Växjö |
5.00,31 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ida Solli-Hansson -86 |
Donnergy |
5.02,31 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joanna Bergqvist -86 |
Älvstrandsgy |
5.10,82 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sofia Kyrk -86 |
Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
5.12,37 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Frida Johansson -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
5.16,51 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Bodil Englund -86 |
Mönsterås sk |
5.19,72 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Karin Nilsson -86 |
Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
5.24,87 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Susanne Sjöstrand -86 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna |
5.25,33 |
|
|
|
F 16 STAV
1 |
|
Christina Garametsos -86 |
FIG Malmö |
3,33 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sophie Larup -86 |
FIG Malmö |
3,03 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Gustafsson -86 |
FIG Falun |
2,83 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isabelle Karlesand -86 |
Lars Kaggs sk |
2,83 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Åsa Wilén -86 |
LM Engströms gy |
2,83 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Ullberg -86 |
Viktor Rydbergs gy, Djursholm |
2,83 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ellinor Ahlin -86 |
Sundsvalls gy |
2,63 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Yordabel Abraham -86 |
LM Engströms gy |
2,48 |
|
|
|
F 16 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Anna Fernlund -86 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
11,38 |
|
-0,5 |
|
2 |
|
Camilla Silander -86 |
Danderyds gy |
11,31 |
|
+0,3 |
|
3 |
|
Camilla Kramar -86 |
Huddinge gy |
11,08 |
|
-0,6 |
|
4 |
|
Annika Andersson -86 |
Nacka Gy |
11,03 |
|
-0,2 |
|
5 |
|
Yordabel Abraham -86 |
LM Engströms gy |
10,88 |
|
+0,5 |
|
6 |
|
Majken Lidén -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
10,75 |
|
-0,9 |
|
7 |
|
Camilla Olsson -86 |
FIG Malmö |
10,57 |
|
-0,7 |
|
- |
|
Ida Dahlqvist -86 |
Osbecksgy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 16 KULA
1 |
|
Carolina Hjelt -86 |
Huddinge gy |
15,69 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pia Ankarling -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
13,35 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malin Renman -86 |
Wargentinsk |
13,23 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lina Törnqvist -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
12,59 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emilie Davidsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
12,34 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isabell Petersson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
11,77 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Veronica Lundgren -86 |
Bobergssk |
10,95 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Suzanne Eneros -86 |
FIG Växjö |
10,94 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Angelica Henriksson -86 |
FIG Falun |
10,94 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emelie Holm -86 |
Wargentinsk |
9,66 |
|
|
|
F 15 800 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Viktoria Tegenfeldt -87 |
Vindelns sk |
2.21,48 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Hanna Jansson -87 |
Helenask |
2.22,58 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Jessica Wiking -87 |
Nyholmska sk |
2.23,60 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Erika Fyrvall -87 |
Husbysk |
2.25,89 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caroline Theorell -87 |
Tallbackask |
2.34,52 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elin Gustafsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
2.34,79 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Harju -87 |
Ekhammarsk |
2.45,98 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Isabel Carlsson -87 |
Trönningesk |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 15 800 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Frida Flodström -87 |
Edsbergssk |
2.21,14 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Sofia Granström -87 |
Edsbergssk |
2.21,65 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Johanna Ahlm -87 |
Furulundssk, Partille |
2.22,12 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Lisa Voltaire -87 |
Skarpängssk |
2.23,68 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Michelle Nyström -87 |
Gubbängens sk |
2.24,04 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Marie Persson -87 |
Apladalssk |
2.24,97 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anastasia Eklund -87 |
Hedebysk |
2.34,79 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofia Forsberg -87 |
Funkabosk |
2.36,26 |
|
|
|
F 15 80 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind -0,8
1 |
|
Johanna Wågström -87 |
Hagask, Sundsvall |
12,40 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Linda Berntsson -87 |
Mariedalssk |
12,81 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emmelie Ågren -87 |
Vallask, Frösön |
12,91 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Rahdevi -87 |
Sandeplansk |
12,92 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emelie Arvidsson -87 |
Nyboda sk |
12,97 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lisa Kylsberg -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
13,49 |
|
|
|
F 15 80 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind +0,3
1 |
|
Frida Olsson -87 |
Tallåssk |
12,25 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Helena Eriksson -87 |
Vendelsömalmssk |
12,54 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Frida Blomqvist -87 |
Forsens sk |
12,57 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Martina Wahnström -87 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
12,65 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Caroline Lindblom -87 |
Södra sk, Katrineholm |
13,08 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Therese Wettler -87 |
Almbysk |
13,11 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kristina Sundelin -87 |
Torvallask |
13,14 |
|
|
|
F 15 80 M HÄCK HEAT 3 Vind -0,4
1 |
|
Caroline Bertheau -87 |
Landsbrosk |
12,39 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Madelene Wadelius-Larsson -87 |
Sofiedalssk |
12,60 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Charlotta Markos -87 |
Nybyggesk |
12,71 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Louise Carlsson -87 |
Skansensk |
12,81 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Martinsson -87 |
Sätrask, Gävle |
13,00 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Charlotta Brishammar -87 |
Källängens sk |
13,62 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Erica Lindh -87 |
Vågbrosk |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 15 80 M HÄCK FINAL Vind +0,1
1 |
|
Frida Olsson -87 |
Tallåssk |
12,20 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johanna Wågström -87 |
Hagask, Sundsvall |
12,43 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Caroline Bertheau -87 |
Landsbrosk |
12,51 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frida Blomqvist -87 |
Forsens sk |
12,55 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Madelene Wadelius-Larsson -87 |
Sofiedalssk |
12,78 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martina Wahnström -87 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
12,85 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Helena Eriksson -87 |
Vendelsömalmssk |
12,90 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Linda Berntsson -87 |
Mariedalssk |
12,99 |
|
|
|
F 15 STAV
1 |
|
Isabell Lilja -87 |
Linnésk, Malmö |
3,28 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louise Lundin -87 |
Lärjesk |
3,28 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Louise Carlsson -87 |
Skansensk |
2,93 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jessica Gustavsson -87 |
FIG Falun |
2,83 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lina Nygren -87 |
Norrtullssk |
2,73 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hanna Hirvelä -87 |
Domnarvets sk |
2,73 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hanna Hedström -87 |
Västerledssk |
2,48 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Annika Norr-Ericson -87 |
Ektorpssk |
2,48 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elina Baheram -87 |
Högalidssk |
2,33 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Malin Larsson -87 |
Bergask, Malmö |
2,33 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Petra Lindh -87 |
Vågbrosk |
2,33 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hanna Skoglund -87 |
Centralsk, Arvika |
2,33 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Elin Hynning -87 |
Saltsjöbadens Samsk |
2,33 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Linda Nyrén -87 |
Kyrkebysk |
2,33 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anna Simberg -87 |
Frykensk |
2,13 |
|
|
|
F 15 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Linda Berntsson -87 |
Mariedalssk |
5,71 |
|
+0,6 |
|
2 |
|
Helena Kristiansson -87 |
Tunask, Lund |
5,41 |
|
+0,3 |
|
3 |
|
Frida Karlsson -87 |
Bergundask |
5,34 |
|
+0,3 |
|
4 |
|
Stephanie Linder -87 |
Ölmestadsk |
5,28 |
|
+0,5 |
|
5 |
|
Frida Olsson -87 |
Tallåssk |
5,12 |
|
-0,1 |
|
6 |
|
Helena Eriksson -87 |
Vendelsömalmssk |
5,02 |
|
+0,2 |
|
7 |
|
Lina Pohl -87 |
Frövisk |
5,01 |
|
+0,4 |
|
8 |
|
Louise Carlsson -87 |
Skansensk |
5,00 |
|
+0,1 |
|
9 |
|
Karin Lidegran -87 |
Johan Skyttes sk |
4,98 |
|
+0,2 |
|
10 |
|
Emma Jungmark -87 |
Skälltorpssk |
4,97 |
|
+0,1 |
|
11 |
|
Emelie Staaf -87 |
Ekholmssk |
4,97 |
|
0,0 |
|
12 |
|
Johanna Wikström -87 |
Kunskapssk, Botkyrka |
4,88 |
|
+0,5 |
|
13 |
|
Sofia Rahdevi -87 |
Sandeplansk |
4,88 |
|
+0,2 |
|
14 |
|
Anna Alexson -87 |
Högavångssk |
4,87 |
|
+0,2 |
|
15 |
|
Sara Frykedal -87 |
Gillbosk |
4,83 |
|
+0,1 |
|
16 |
|
Frida Torstensson -87 |
Veingesk |
4,80 |
|
0,0 |
|
17 |
|
Sara Persson -87 |
Apladalssk |
4,79 |
|
+0,2 |
|
18 |
|
Emelie Arvidsson -87 |
Nyboda sk |
4,77 |
|
-0,1 |
|
19 |
|
Maja Paulsson -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
4,73 |
|
+0,3 |
|
20 |
|
Linnéa Norrman -87 |
Norrstrandssk |
4,72 |
|
+0,7 |
|
21 |
|
Charlotta Brishammar -87 |
Källängens sk |
4,71 |
|
+0,1 |
|
22 |
|
Emelie Ågren -87 |
Vallask |
4,69 |
|
+0,2 |
|
23 |
|
Amelie Engström -87 |
Källängens sk |
4,63 |
|
+0,6 |
|
24 |
|
Helena Weinz -87 |
Saltsjöbadens Samsk |
4,62 |
|
+1,0 |
|
25 |
|
Elina Nylander -87 |
Saltsjöbadens Samsk |
4,60 |
|
+0,2 |
|
26 |
|
Anna Domeij -87 |
Mariebergssk |
4,55 |
|
+0,2 |
|
27 |
|
Cecilia Edfors -87 |
Nipansk |
4,51 |
|
+0,4 |
|
28 |
|
Elin Hynning -87 |
Saltsjöbadens Samsk |
4,43 |
|
-0,1 |
|
29 |
|
Julia Håkansson -87 |
Toleredssk |
4,40 |
|
+1,0 |
|
30 |
|
Isabella Hellman -87 |
Gärdessk |
4,40 |
|
+0,1 |
|
31 |
|
Jolin Englund -87 |
Kyrkhedens sk |
4,36 |
|
-0,1 |
|
32 |
|
Karolina Lindén -87 |
Slottsstadens sk |
4,30 |
|
+0,2 |
|
33 |
|
Kristina Sundelin -87 |
Torvallask |
4,26 |
|
+0,5 |
|
34 |
|
Anna Hagerström -87 |
Källängens sk |
4,23 |
|
+0,3 |
|
35 |
|
Rebecka Fahlgren -87 |
Rudssk |
4,19 |
|
+0,1 |
|
36 |
|
Jennie Falgén -87 |
Kastalsk |
4,14 |
|
+0,9 |
|
37 |
|
Jennie Svensson -87 |
Bergtorpssk |
4,00 |
|
+0,2 |
|
38 |
|
Marie Johansson -87 |
Trönningesk |
3,85 |
|
-0,8 |
|
39 |
|
Gabriella Hellman -87 |
Gärdessk |
3,80 |
|
+0,4 |
|
40 |
|
Elin Hansson -87 |
Frödingsk |
3,78 |
|
+0,2 |
|
F 15 DISKUS
1 |
|
Johanna Wikström -87 |
Kunskapssk, Botkyrka |
46,68 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ann-Sofie Åkesson -87 |
Ljungbyhedssk |
42,05 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frida Karlsson -87 |
Bergundask |
40,18 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karolina Pedersen -87 |
Sannask |
39,34 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joanna Nilsson -87 |
Viask |
36,55 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linda Nyrén -87 |
Kyrkebysk |
36,06 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hanna Lie -87 |
Hammarsk, Vännäs |
34,26 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sabina Börjesson -87 |
Lekebergssk |
32,88 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Maria Pettersson -87 |
Stenstalidsk |
32,12 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hanna Skoglund -87 |
Centralsk, Arvika |
31,30 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emelie Persson -87 |
Tingbergssk |
30,98 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jessica Nilsson -87 |
Hasslarödssk |
30,86 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sara Persson -87 |
Apladalssk |
30,45 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anna Wikström -87 |
Kunskapssk, Botkyrka |
29,73 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Viktoria Oscarsson -87 |
Altorpsk |
29,17 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Gullan Andersson -87 |
Hiernesk |
28,63 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Malin Palm -87 |
Södervångsk |
27,88 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Angelica Boman -87 |
Västerledssk |
23,43 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Maria Zeilon -87 |
Skogstorpssk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
FGRU 4x100 M
1 |
|
Parksk, Östersund |
|
50,42 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Bergtorpssk |
|
50,46 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Skansensk |
|
51,09 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sandeplansk |
|
53,63 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Berga sk, Linköping |
|
54,88 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Saltsjöbadens Samsk |
|
diskv |
|
|
|
- |
|
Almbysk |
|
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Tångvallask |
|
bröt |
|
|
|