Skol-SM 14 sept
P 18+ 400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Erik Gustafsson -84 |
Karolinska gy |
53,15 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Staffan Bylund -83 |
FIG Umeå |
53,64 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Pierre Asséus -84 |
Sturegy |
54,29 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Linus Karlsson -84 |
Rekarnegy |
56,24 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Stanley Kibirige -81 |
Wargentinsk |
57,94 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Stuart Mulondo -84 |
Fogelströmska gy |
51,94 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Pär Eriksson -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
53,10 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Johnny Svensson -84 |
FIG Umeå |
53,12 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Kim Dennerbring -83 |
Westerlundska gy |
53,53 |
|
Final |
|
P 18+ 800 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Rikard Marklund -84 |
Rodengy |
1.59,50 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Per Johnsson -84 |
Staffansk |
1.59,72 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Ibou Andersson-Jobe -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.01,10 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Dan Gyllensvärd -84 |
Nyströmska sk |
2.02,54 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fredrik Närman -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
2.03,20 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pierre Asséus -84 |
Sturegy |
2.05,00 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jens Nitér -84 |
FIG Falun |
2.06,36 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 800 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Niclas Rysjö -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.00,91 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Adam Stéen -84 |
FIG Falun |
2.00,95 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Christer Sörvik -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.01,32 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Björn Johansson -83 |
Herrgårdsgy |
2.01,43 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Isak Arvidsson -84 |
Fågelviksgy |
2.01,98 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Daniel Gustavsson -84 |
Älvstrandsgy |
2.07,04 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Henrik Sönnegren -84 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 18+ 2000 M HINDER
1 |
|
Magnus Jensen -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
6.18,70 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ibou Andersson-Jobe -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
6.33,90 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Michel Aronsson -84 |
Rodengy |
6.34,41 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Carl-Henrik Wall -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
6.36,85 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christer Sörvik -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
6.55,34 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Gustafsson -84 |
FIG Växjö |
7.34,98 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johan Bagge -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
9.07,44 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 110 M HÄCK Vind -0,8
1 |
|
Daniel Häggkvist -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
15,51 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Björn Johansson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
15,67 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fredrik Unger -84 |
Lundellska sk |
15,70 |
|
|
|
P 18+ LÄNGD
1 |
|
Andreas Stålberg -84 |
FIG Falun |
6,76 |
|
+1,8 |
|
2 |
|
Tobias Nilsson -83 |
FIG Malmö |
6,67 |
|
+2,8 |
6,48 +1,8 |
3 |
|
Björn Hartig -84 |
FIG Växjö |
6,51 |
|
+1,4 |
|
4 |
|
Tommy Ivarsson -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
6,44 |
|
-0,6 |
|
5 |
|
Anders Engberg -84 |
Bergska sk |
6,26 |
|
+1,8 |
|
6 |
|
Juan Pettersson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
6,25 |
|
-0,3 |
|
7 |
|
Mohittin Kourter -83 |
FIG Göteborg |
5,97 |
|
+0,1 |
|
8 |
|
Petter Barck -84 |
FIG Växjö |
5,95 |
|
+0,8 |
|
9 |
|
Habib Arwand -84 |
FIG Malmö |
5,77 |
|
+0,1 |
|
10 |
|
Oskar Edqvist -84 |
Wargentinsk |
5,76 |
|
+3,1 |
|
11 |
|
Sangar Haidar -84 |
Tyresö gy |
5,56 |
|
+1,8 |
|
12 |
|
Jonas Orang -84 |
Lundellska sk |
5,55 |
|
+2,5 |
|
13 |
|
Alexander Arlbrandt -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
4,94 |
|
+1,7 |
|
14 |
|
Christian Sjöberg -84 |
Västerhöjdsgy |
3,67 |
|
+2,8 |
2,04 -1,5 |
P 18+ DISKUS
1 |
|
Christoffer Sundin -84 |
FIG Falun |
44,31 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Boss -84 |
Älvstrandsgy |
37,21 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Magnus Linderoth -84 |
Sundsgy |
37,06 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Olofsson -84 |
Bromma gy |
35,97 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henrik Olsson -84 |
Ljusdals gy |
34,79 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joakim Stenman -84 |
Östra Reals gy |
30,16 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Albert Bergström -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
28,72 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alexander Ögren -84 |
Wargentinsk |
27,40 |
|
|
|
P 18+ SLÄGGA PÅ ENSKEDE IP
1 |
|
Robert Alneroth -84 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
63,63 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pär Järlebrant -84 |
FIG Umeå |
62,13 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joakim Stenman -84 |
Östra Reals gy |
43,22 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sebastian Zawadzki -84 |
FIG Malmö |
23,16 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niklas Karlsson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
18,77 |
|
|
|
P 17 400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Niklas Larsson -85 |
Värmdö gy |
51,97 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Mikael Thulin -85 |
Södra Latins gy |
52,16 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Henrik Edelbring -85 |
Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
53,77 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Andreas Barawi -85 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna |
60,73 |
|
|
|
P 17 400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Gustav Sewall -85 |
FIG Malmö |
52,22 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Christopher Svensson -85 |
Furulundssk, Sölvesborg |
52,38 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Reine Rasmusson -85 |
S:t Botvids gy |
55,92 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Simon Jönsson -85 |
Filbornask |
57,16 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Amadeus Rosberg -85 |
Sturegy |
60,25 |
|
Final |
|
P 17 800 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Johan Arnqvist -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
2.03,28 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Oskar Nilsson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.03,39 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Gustav Sewall -85 |
FIG Malmö |
2.03,43 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Erik Johansson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.04,00 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Martin Backéus -85 |
FIG Falun |
2.06,37 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Kristofer Carlsson -85 |
Åvagy |
2.07,12 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johan Westlund-Dahoud -85 |
Upplands-Bro gy |
2.14,69 |
|
|
|
P 17 800 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Daniel Lundgren -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.06,54 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Andreas Mårtensson -85 |
Åvagy |
2.06,88 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Olle Sandberg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
2.06,92 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Tobias Nylander -85 |
Internationella gy |
2.07,26 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jonatan Josephsson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
2.08,41 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rickard Svensson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
2.13,08 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kim Lindström -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
2.13,23 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jonas Nilsson -85 |
Lundellska sk |
2.13,70 |
|
|
|
P 17 2000 M HINDER
1 |
|
Oskar Nilsson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
6.18,73 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Arnqvist -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
6.22,69 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Peter Bergqvist -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
6.28,22 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olle Sandberg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
6.48,23 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kim Lindström -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
6.50,17 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Pettersson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
9.06,86 |
|
|
|
P 17 110 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind -2,7
1 |
|
Christofer Kaalen -85 |
FIG Umeå |
15,31 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Nicklas Wiberg -85 |
Jenny Nyströmsk |
15,77 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Kristoffer Andersson -85 |
FIG Umeå |
15,91 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Staffan Gustafsson -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
16,57 |
|
Final |
|
P 17 110 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind -0,8
1 |
|
Jesper Fritz -85 |
FIG Malmö |
15,19 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
15,72 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Markus Engblom -85 |
Vasask, Gävle |
15,93 |
|
Final |
|
- |
|
Gustav Allvin -85 |
FIG Falun |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 17 110 M HÄCK FINAL Vind -0,5
1 |
|
Jesper Fritz -85 |
FIG Malmö |
14,66 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christofer Kaalen -85 |
FIG Umeå |
14,93 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
15,07 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristoffer Andersson -85 |
FIG Umeå |
15,14 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nicklas Wiberg -85 |
Jenny Nyströmsk |
15,44 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Markus Engblom -85 |
Vasask, Gävle |
15,81 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Staffan Gustafsson -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
16,60 |
|
|
|
P 17 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Jimmie Johnsson -85 |
Sundsgy |
6,65 |
|
+0,4 |
|
2 |
|
Niklas Larsson -85 |
Värmdö gy |
6,43 |
|
+1,9 |
|
3 |
|
Johan Carlsson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
6,37 |
|
+1,7 |
|
4 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
6,27 |
|
+1,8 |
|
5 |
|
Mikael Thulin -85 |
Södra Latins gy |
6,13 |
|
+1,9 |
|
6 |
|
Henrik Thörn -85 |
Knut Hahnsk |
6,10 |
|
-1,3 |
|
7 |
|
Tobias Andersson -85 |
FIG Umeå |
6,00 |
|
+2,9 |
5,97 +1,0 |
8 |
|
David Palmquist -85 |
Gislaveds gy |
5,94 |
|
-0,7 |
|
9 |
|
David Svedmyr -85 |
Bromangy |
5,93 |
|
+1,2 |
|
10 |
|
Rasmus Tjärndal -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
5,90 |
|
+0,4 |
|
11 |
|
David Andersson -85 |
Värmdö gy |
5,86 |
|
-0,2 |
|
12 |
|
Håkan Nordin -85 |
Wargentinsk |
5,72 |
|
+0,7 |
|
13 |
|
Daniel Linder -85 |
LM Engströms gy |
5,61 |
|
+0,7 |
|
14 |
|
Johan Olofsson -85 |
Växjö Fria gy |
5,31 |
|
+0,3 |
|
15 |
|
Tomas Österholm -85 |
Wargentinsk |
5,28 |
|
+1,3 |
|
- |
|
Jimmy Ekman -85 |
Åvagy |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Simon Jönsson -85 |
Filbornask |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 17 DISKUS
1 |
|
Krister Larsson -85 |
Stjernesk |
47,00 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kemal Alic -85 |
Ebersteinska sk |
46,71 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kristofer Karlsson -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
43,73 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Bark -85 |
FIG Falun |
42,80 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Markus Engblom -85 |
Vasask, Gävle |
36,84 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niklas Wiklund -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
36,73 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
36,70 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andreas Karlsson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
33,87 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johan Bostedt -85 |
FIG Umeå |
32,96 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nicklas Wiberg -85 |
Jenny Nyströmsk |
31,64 |
|
|
|
P 17 SLÄGGA PÅ ENSKEDE IP
1 |
|
Krister Larsson -85 |
Stjernesk |
61,85 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael André -85 |
IT gy, Rissne |
55,14 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kristofer Karlsson -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
53,17 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Bark -85 |
FIG Falun |
49,49 |
|
|
|
P 16 2000 M HINDER
1 |
|
Martin Hedblom -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
6.26,31 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martin Billberg -86 |
FIG Umeå |
6.26,87 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
6.38,26 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Kensby -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
6.55,75 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Bengtsson -86 |
Donnergy |
6.55,83 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Bergstedt -86 |
Staffansk |
6.56,91 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pontus Blomberg -86 |
Klippans gy |
7.22,91 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Richard Olsson -86 |
FIG Umeå |
7.24,08 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Lukas Tossman -86 |
FIG Umeå |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 16 400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Erik Folke -86 |
Aspero Idrottsgy |
52,21 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Mattias Claesson -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
53,30 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Andreas Nyqvist -86 |
Tessinsk |
54,11 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Erik Bywall -86 |
FIG Falun |
54,91 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Marcus Jansson -86 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
56,10 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Åkesson -86 |
FIG Malmö |
56,76 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martin Johannsen -86 |
Danderyds gy |
56,96 |
|
|
|
P 16 400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Joni Jaako -86 |
Bergska sk |
51,13 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Johan Häggman -86 |
Allésk, Hallsberg |
53,14 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Kim Wase -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
53,28 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Markus Jarnér -86 |
FIG Malmö |
54,03 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Fredrik Björneman -86 |
Västergårdsgy |
55,70 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
John Dunell -86 |
Täby Mediagy |
55,94 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tobias Holmström -86 |
Anderstorpssk |
57,90 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sebastian Smith -86 |
Ale gy |
58,11 |
|
|
|
P 16 110 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind -2,0
1 |
|
Jonatan Falk -86 |
Lerums gy |
16,13 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Dan Lilja -86 |
FIG Malmö |
16,95 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Alexander Tegelström -86 |
Anderstorpssk |
17,39 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Richard Lindgren -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 16 110 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind -1,7
1 |
|
Andreas Svärdh -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
15,70 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Karl Gustafsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
15,94 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Michel Tornéus -86 |
Tullinge gy |
15,97 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Adam Gullstrand -86 |
FIG Malmö |
16,88 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Bergqvist -86 |
Järfälla gy |
17,24 |
|
Final |
|
P 16 110 M HÄCK FINAL Vind -3,9
1 |
|
Jonatan Falk -86 |
Lerums gy |
15,62 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Andreas Svärdh -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
15,71 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Karl Gustafsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
16,49 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Michel Tornéus -86 |
Tullinge gy |
16,53 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adam Gullstrand -86 |
FIG Malmö |
16,89 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Dan Lilja -86 |
FIG Malmö |
diskv |
|
|
|
- |
|
Karl-Fredrik Bergqvist -86 |
Järfälla gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 16 HÖJD
1 |
|
Jesper Granlund -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
1,83 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Michel Tornéus -86 |
Tullinge gy |
1,83 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas Jönsson -86 |
Bollerupssk |
1,83 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fredrik Olofsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
1,80 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jonas Carlsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
1,77 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Richard Huldén -86 |
Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
1,77 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Karl Gustafsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
1,73 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Fredrik Larsson -86 |
Sundsgy |
1,73 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Patrik Sjöbom -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
1,73 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alexander Tegelström -86 |
Anderstorpssk |
1,73 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Andreas Anderson -86 |
SFG |
1,73 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Fredrik Persson -86 |
FIG Falun |
1,68 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Christian Swahn -86 |
Time gy, Karlskrona |
1,63 |
|
|
|
P 16 STAV
1 |
|
Andreas Svärdh -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
3,63 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martin Lundqvist -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
3,58 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonas Carlsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
3,48 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Bergqvist -86 |
Järfälla gy |
3,48 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Torbjörn Sörman -86 |
FIG Falun |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 16 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Andreas Otterling -86 |
Risbergska sk |
14,25 |
|
+1,9 |
|
2 |
|
Michel Tornéus -86 |
Tullinge gy |
14,00 |
|
+1,1 |
|
3 |
|
Andreas Anderson -86 |
SFG |
13,95 |
|
+2,0 |
|
4 |
|
Claes Svensson -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
13,37 |
|
+0,6 |
|
5 |
|
Sebastian Ekstrand -86 |
Sundsgy |
13,37 |
|
+2,0 |
|
6 |
|
Fredrik Olofsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
13,10 |
|
+0,6 |
|
7 |
|
Pontus Otterbring -86 |
FIG Falun |
12,79 |
|
0,0 |
|
8 |
|
Erik Nordström -86 |
Värmdö gy |
12,79 |
|
+0,1 |
|
9 |
|
Johan Tobiasson -86 |
FIG Göteborg |
12,59 |
|
+1,5 |
|
10 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Bergqvist -86 |
Järfälla gy |
11,89 |
|
+1,1 |
|
11 |
|
Fredrik Persson -86 |
FIG Falun |
11,84 |
|
+1,6 |
|
12 |
|
Alexander Tegelström -86 |
Anderstorpssk |
11,79 |
|
+0,4 |
|
- |
|
Mikael Lindberg -86 |
Balderssk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 16 SLÄGGA PÅ ENSKEDE IP
1 |
|
Hans Eriksson -86 |
Stjernesk |
55,11 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Torbjörn Sörman -86 |
FIG Falun |
51,56 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mats Olsson -86 |
FIG Falun |
50,55 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ibro Ribic -86 |
Hälsinggårdssk |
47,66 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tomas Ohlsson -86 |
Stjernesk |
43,55 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Persson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
38,84 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tommy Kristiansen -86 |
Stjernesk |
33,88 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Joakim Johansson -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Viktor Andersson -86 |
Tessinsk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 16 SPJUT
1 |
|
Andreas Fransson -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
59,09 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Hayden -86 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
56,06 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas Svärdh -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
55,96 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joakim Lindskog -86 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
53,99 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christoffer Sköld -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
49,13 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Robin Karlsson -86 |
Gripensk |
48,66 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Torbjörn Sörman -86 |
FIG Falun |
48,37 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olof Hansson -86 |
Ehrensvärdska sk |
44,68 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niklas Nordstrand -86 |
Vallentuna gy |
42,03 |
|
|
|
P 15 300 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Simon Johansson -87 |
Ilandask |
37,82 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Erik Karlsson -87 |
Bergundask |
38,24 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Joakim Winter -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
38,40 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Gabriel Thorstenson -87 |
Fribergask |
39,82 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Alexander Ottosson -87 |
Snyggatorpssk |
40,73 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
André Antonen -87 |
Norrstrandssk |
42,29 |
|
|
|
P 15 300 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Rickard Arvidsson -87 |
Forsensk |
37,52 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Victor Lohr -87 |
Sotenässk |
37,57 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Adam Sewall -87 |
Österslättsk |
38,24 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Patrik Mattsson -87 |
Kungsbergssk |
40,73 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Emil Sjöbom -87 |
Nyhemssk, Katrineholm |
41,11 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Adam Nilsson -87 |
Lerbäcksk |
41,35 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Adrian Lindqvist -87 |
Snyggatorpssk |
41,92 |
|
|
|
P 15 300 M FINAL
1 |
|
Rickard Arvidsson -87 |
Forsensk |
37,00 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Victor Lohr -87 |
Sotenässk |
37,76 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Sewall -87 |
Österslättsk |
37,89 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simon Johansson -87 |
Ilandask |
37,94 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Karlsson -87 |
Bergundask |
38,59 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gabriel Thorstenson -87 |
Fribergask |
40,78 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Patrik Mattsson -87 |
Kungsbergssk |
41,97 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Joakim Winter -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 15 800 M FINAL
1 |
|
Johan Walldén -87 |
Hillesk |
1.58,53 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Henrik Astfors -87 |
Viksängssk |
1.58,58 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Forslund -87 |
Transtensk |
2.01,04 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emil Oskarsson -87 |
Gullhögsk |
2.02,40 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
David Nilsson -87 |
Funkabosk |
2.07,76 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gustav Karnebäck -87 |
Edsbergssk |
2.08,48 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fredrik Haraldsson -87 |
Munkgärdesk |
2.09,51 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tomas Bjurström -87 |
Almbysk |
2.10,73 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Shkelzen Jashari -87 |
Navestadssk |
2.14,30 |
|
|
|
P 15 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Anton Barck -87 |
Bergundask |
39,93 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marko Drazic -87 |
Söderkullask |
42,05 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Lind -87 |
Valla sk, Sollefteå |
42,99 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Patrik Olsson -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
44,19 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristoffer Hagstedt -87 |
Sannask |
44,30 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Markus Andersson -87 |
Lagaholmssk |
46,72 |
|
|
|
P 15 STAV
1 |
|
Marko Drazic -87 |
Söderkullask |
3,63 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carl-Fredrik Malmberg -87 |
Tångvallask |
3,48 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonas Elgered -87 |
Kvickentorpssk |
3,48 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joel Thorén -87 |
Edbosk |
3,38 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niklas Bagge -87 |
Henåns sk |
3,38 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Janback -87 |
Gärdessk |
3,08 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikael Hedström -87 |
Örjanssk |
3,08 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marcus Persson -87 |
Centralsk, Arvika |
2,88 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sebastian Carlsson -87 |
Djuråssk |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 15 SLÄGGA PÅ ENSKEDE IP
1 |
|
Henrik Johansson -87 |
Vallonsk |
48,80 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christer Olsson -87 |
Frykensk |
37,15 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sebastian Höglin-Thordén -87 |
Buråssk |
36,48 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -87 |
Tegnérsk |
36,30 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcus Janback -87 |
Gärdessk |
33,44 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Joel Engström -87 |
Frykensk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Stefan Kvist -87 |
Grönkullask |
0,00 |
|
|
|
PFIG 4x100 M
1 |
|
FIG Malmö lag 1 |
|
43,77 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
FIG Umeå |
|
44,47 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
FIG Växjö |
|
45,22 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
FIG Lidingö |
|
45,56 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
FIG Malmö lag 2 |
|
45,58 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
FIG Karlstad |
|
45,62 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
FIG Göteborg |
|
45,82 |
|
|
|
- |
|
FIG Falun lag 1 |
|
diskv |
|
|
|
PGYM 4x100 M
1 |
|
Wargentinsk |
|
46,51 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Västergårdsgy |
|
47,23 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Västerhöjdsgy |
|
48,27 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Internationella gy |
|
diskv |
|
|
|
F 18+ 800 M
1 |
|
Charlotte Schönbeck -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
2.19,15 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kristine Mäkelä -84 |
FIG Växjö |
2.21,84 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rebecka Högberg -84 |
Karlbergsgy |
2.22,29 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Charlotte Karlsson -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.23,96 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Lindelöf -84 |
Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
2.24,51 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Katarina Händel -84 |
Rodengy |
2.26,40 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
Hanna Ahlin -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
5.18,20 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Ivarsson -84 |
Almåsgy |
5.23,48 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rebecka Bakzt -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
5.31,84 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Hedfors -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
6.00,77 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 100 M HÄCK Vind -3,4
1 |
|
Jennie Nilsson -84 |
FIG Umeå |
15,41 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans -84 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna |
15,86 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Cecilia Axelsson -84 |
Filbornask |
16,00 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Danielsson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
18,77 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Kim Andersson -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 18+ STAV
1 |
|
Louise Landqvist -83 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
3,41 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Glemne -84 |
FIG Växjö |
3,36 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Katja Gustafsson -84 |
Anderstorpssk |
3,05 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Caroline Fougman -84 |
FIG Falun |
2,95 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marie Liljegren -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
2,55 |
|
|
|
F 18+ LÄNGD
1 |
|
Madelen Nylander -84 |
Högbergssk |
5,64 |
|
+1,1 |
|
2 |
|
Frida Hilmersson -84 |
FIG Falun |
5,37 |
|
0,0 |
|
3 |
|
Jennie Nilsson -84 |
FIG Umeå |
5,30 |
|
+0,8 |
|
4 |
|
Ida Glemne -84 |
FIG Växjö |
5,00 |
|
+0,5 |
|
5 |
|
Viktoria Gustafsson -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
5,00 |
|
+1,9 |
|
6 |
|
Josefin Falkevi -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
4,67 |
|
+1,1 |
|
7 |
|
Cecilia Staaf -84 |
FIG Umeå |
4,59 |
|
+3,1 |
|
8 |
|
Sofia Nilsson -84 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna |
4,51 |
|
+1,0 |
|
9 |
|
Katrin Larsson -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
3,09 |
|
+0,7 |
|
F 18+ DISKUS
1 |
|
Sara Wikström -84 |
Tullinge gy |
40,35 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikaela Johansson -84 |
FIG Falun |
34,78 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tracey Andersson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
34,42 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Johannesson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
32,64 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lovisa Persson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
30,99 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marie Nordh -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
28,38 |
|
|
|
F 18+ SLÄGGA PÅ ENSKEDE IP
1 |
|
Tracey Andersson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
49,01 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikaela Johansson -84 |
FIG Falun |
47,30 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna-Karin Larsson -84 |
Bromangy |
46,30 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lovisa Persson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
45,59 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Holmlund -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
41,12 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marie Nordh -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
39,68 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Katrine Larsson -84 |
Risbergska sk |
35,92 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Helena Bombas-Holmström -84 |
Franska sk |
35,45 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Johannesson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 17 800 M
1 |
|
Elin Wiik -85 |
Holavedsgy |
2.14,30 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ann Johansson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.15,46 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Charlotta Fougberg -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
2.20,56 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Ribers -85 |
Platensk |
2.21,56 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenni Nilsson -85 |
Blackebergs gy |
2.22,15 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linnea Smeds -85 |
Kungsholmens gy |
2.24,35 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Camilla Nyström -85 |
Sandvikens gy |
2.28,97 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Månsdotter -85 |
FIG Växjö |
2.31,51 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sara Björnsdottir -85 |
De Geergy |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 17 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
Hanna Holst -85 |
FIG Växjö |
5.16,38 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Lundgren -85 |
FIG Umeå |
5.54,49 |
|
|
|
F 17 100 M HÄCK Vind -1,3
1 |
|
Therese Gustafsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
14,94 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linda Aguzey -85 |
Sundsvalls gy |
15,16 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tove Åkerblom -85 |
FIG Malmö |
15,45 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marie Barenfeld -85 |
Karolinska gy |
15,86 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Johansson -85 |
Wargentinsk |
16,03 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lovisa Lagerblad -85 |
Internationella gy |
16,60 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jannice Sundqvist -85 |
FIG Falun |
17,92 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Frida Brolin -85 |
FIG Falun |
18,30 |
|
|
|
F 17 STAV
1 |
|
Ewa Warnquist -85 |
Chapmansk |
3,22 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lotta Hultin -85 |
Kungsholmens gy |
3,15 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Melkersson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
3,05 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Louise Carlred -85 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
2,75 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Caroline Ivarsson -85 |
Friaborgssk |
2,75 |
|
|
|
F 17 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Pernilla Tornemark -85 |
FIG Malmö |
5,58 |
|
-0,3 |
|
2 |
|
Susanne Pettersson -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
5,39 |
|
+0,3 |
|
3 |
|
Martina Nilsson -85 |
Väggask |
5,39 |
|
+0,5 |
|
4 |
|
Therese Gustafsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
5,34 |
|
+1,3 |
|
5 |
|
Sofie Labraaten -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
5,23 |
|
+1,6 |
|
6 |
|
Marie Barenfeld -85 |
Karolinska gy |
5,18 |
|
+0,7 |
|
7 |
|
Marléne Lindström -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
5,17 |
|
+0,5 |
|
8 |
|
Malin Marmbrandt -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
5,10 |
|
+2,0 |
|
9 |
|
Angelica Lindau -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
4,91 |
|
+1,8 |
|
10 |
|
Maria Dahlgren -85 |
Torsbergsgy |
4,88 |
|
+1,0 |
|
11 |
|
Ida Gillerfors -85 |
Sävesk |
4,88 |
|
+0,7 |
|
12 |
|
Kristin Åberg -85 |
Sundsgy |
4,63 |
|
+3,9 |
2,28 -0,3 |
13 |
|
Emelie Brändström -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4,63 |
|
+1,6 |
|
14 |
|
Sophia Wennerbeck -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
4,17 |
|
+0,9 |
|
15 |
|
Louise Dahlberg -85 |
Sundsgy |
2,40 |
|
+1,1 |
|
F 17 DISKUS
1 |
|
Jessica Larsson -85 |
FIG Umeå |
38,89 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Caroline Höglund -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
36,50 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Camilla Westerlund -85 |
Tullinge gy |
35,36 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Hellgren -85 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
34,88 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marie Barenfeld -85 |
Karolinska gy |
31,83 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cine Igeland -85 |
FIG Umeå |
31,12 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marléne Lindström -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
29,17 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Betty Öhlén -85 |
FIG Umeå |
28,29 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kristin Åberg -85 |
Sundsgy |
27,12 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lina Karlsson -85 |
Frans Schartaus gy |
26,07 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Johansson -85 |
Wargentinsk |
25,86 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tanja Olsson -85 |
Klippans gy |
24,95 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anna Hansson -85 |
Platensk |
23,91 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Annelie Persson -85 |
Bäckadalsgy |
23,04 |
|
|
|
F 17 SLÄGGA PÅ ENSKEDE IP
1 |
|
Jessica Larsson -85 |
FIG Umeå |
45,18 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Josefin Berg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
44,68 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Camilla Westerlund -85 |
Tullinge gy |
42,95 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Sjöström -85 |
Bromangy |
41,17 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caroline Höglund -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
39,30 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Jones -85 |
Hvitfeldtska gy |
37,60 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cine Igeland -85 |
FIG Umeå |
36,71 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Salome Völundardottir -85 |
FIG Växjö |
32,80 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ida Hellgren -85 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
32,32 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Linda Pettersson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
30,45 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Josefin Thudén -85 |
Platensk |
30,28 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Madelene Abrahamsson -85 |
Väggask |
28,82 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Lina Karlsson -85 |
Frans Schartaus gy |
27,08 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tanja Olsson -85 |
Klippans gy |
25,62 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Frida Brolin -85 |
FIG Falun |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 16 400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Elin Andersson -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
60,56 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Malin Hamrén -86 |
Staffansk |
61,54 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Josefin Nyberg -86 |
Sundsvalls gy |
62,89 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Elin Andersson -86 |
Kristinegy |
65,22 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Isa Hammarling -86 |
Lundellska sk |
66,55 |
|
|
|
F 16 400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Ida Lindström -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
61,20 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Cecilia Holmbom -86 |
Hulebäcksgy |
62,57 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Anna Jonsson -86 |
FIG Umeå |
64,24 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Naida Kubat -86 |
Rudbeckianska gy |
64,90 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Josefine Lundberg -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
65,71 |
|
|
|
F 16 800 M
1 |
|
Ida Lindström -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.18,37 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cecilia Holmbom -86 |
Hulebäcksgy |
2.19,02 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Moa Westman -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.19,52 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Helena Johansson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
2.20,05 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ellen Söderhult -86 |
Kungsholmens gy |
2.20,44 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Susanna Åhlberg -86 |
Rudbeckianska gy |
2.25,99 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofie Barkstedt -86 |
Oscarsgy |
2.26,91 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lina Byman -86 |
Södra Latins gy |
2.31,11 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sofia Kyrk -86 |
Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
2.34,23 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joanna Bergqvist -86 |
Älvstrandsgy |
2.36,19 |
|
|
|
F 16 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
Pernilla Sävestrand -86 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
5.15,77 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Bernestål -86 |
FIG Växjö |
5.23,58 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Caroline Erlingson -86 |
Ängelholms gy |
5.40,81 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karin Nilsson -86 |
Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
5.54,80 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Louise Berglund -86 |
FIG Växjö |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HÄCK Vind -2,2
1 |
|
Johanna Sjöström -86 |
Rudbeckianska gy |
14,58 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Camilla Kramar -86 |
Huddinge gy |
15,14 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Josefina Hallström -86 |
Gävle Borgarsk |
15,43 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rozafa Krasniqi -86 |
Nacka gy |
16,58 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Helena Norberg -86 |
Huddinge gy |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Camilla Silander -86 |
Danderyds gy |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 16 HÖJD
1 |
|
Camilla Silander -86 |
Danderyds gy |
1,67 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elisabeth Ottosson -86 |
Malmö Latinsk |
1,62 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jonna Bramstedt -86 |
Lars Kaggs sk |
1,62 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andrea Åhlin -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
1,60 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Majken Lidén -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
1,60 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jenny Neidenmark -86 |
Tyresö gy |
1,60 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Stina Bolö -86 |
FIG Falun |
1,57 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Camilla Kerrén -86 |
FIG Malmö |
1,57 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Maria Ullberg -86 |
Viktor Rydbergs gy, Djursholm |
1,54 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erica Jarder -86 |
Danderyds gy |
1,54 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Josefin Hanö -86 |
Västergårdsgy |
1,54 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lina Kristoffersson -86 |
Sundsvalls gy |
1,50 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Desirée Revell -86 |
Linnésk, Uppsala |
1,46 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Isabell Petersson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
1,41 |
|
|
|
F 16 SLÄGGA PÅ ENSKEDE IP
1 |
|
Annika Hjelm -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
50,87 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carolina Hjelt -86 |
Huddinge gy |
41,15 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malin Renman -86 |
Wargentinsk |
39,22 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jenny Larsson -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
38,93 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Jansson -86 |
Virginska sk |
38,91 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Michaela Johansson -86 |
Rekarnegy |
35,16 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Ståhlberg -86 |
FIG Falun |
34,78 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pia Ankarling -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
34,04 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Klara Stålhandske -86 |
Nynäshamns gy |
32,93 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hanna Ahlin -86 |
Westerlundska gy |
32,27 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Karin Åhling -86 |
Spångbergsgy |
31,65 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Veronica Lundgren -86 |
Bobergssk |
31,33 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anna Höök -86 |
Spångbergsgy |
28,86 |
|
|
|
F 16 SPJUT
1 |
|
Cristina de Melo Jonsson -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
37,88 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malin Renman -86 |
Wargentinsk |
36,10 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Michaela Johansson -86 |
Rekarnegy |
35,26 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Veronica Lundgren -86 |
Bobergssk |
33,55 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rozafa Krasniqi -86 |
Nacka gy |
33,00 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isabell Petersson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
30,51 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elisabeth Henriksson -86 |
FIG Falun |
25,40 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cecilia Falck -86 |
Väggask |
20,43 |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Nina Runvik -87 |
Barask |
42,90 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Astrid Lönnervall -87 |
Bergtorpssk |
43,23 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Frida Torstensson -87 |
Veingesk |
44,04 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Maja Paulsson -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
44,12 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Anna Setterberg -87 |
Trojenborgssk |
44,75 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elisabeth Svensson -87 |
Slottstadens sk |
47,50 |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Sofie Ström -87 |
Nyhemssk, Ängelholm |
42,12 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Helena Kristiansson -87 |
Tunask, Lund |
43,22 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Charlotte Ingebrigtsen -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
43,37 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Elina Eliasson -87 |
Kiörningssk |
43,91 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Ida Persson -87 |
Nyhemssk, Katrineholm |
44,24 |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M FINAL
1 |
|
Sofie Ström -87 |
Nyhemssk, Ängelholm |
41,49 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nina Runvik -87 |
Barask |
41,59 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Astrid Lönnervall -87 |
Bergtorpssk |
42,03 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Helena Kristiansson -87 |
Tunask, Lund |
43,08 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elina Eliasson -87 |
Kiörningssk |
43,16 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Charlotte Ingebrigtsen -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
43,49 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Frida Torstensson -87 |
Veingesk |
43,87 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maja Paulsson -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
44,03 |
|
|
|
F 15 800 M FINAL
1 |
|
Viktoria Tegenfeldt -87 |
Vindelns sk |
2.15,16 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Frida Flodström -87 |
Edsbergssk |
2.16,48 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johanna Ahlm -87 |
Furulundssk, Partille |
2.20,05 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jessica Wiking -87 |
Nyholmska sk |
2.20,51 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hanna Jansson -87 |
Helenask |
2.20,74 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lisa Voltaire -87 |
Skarpängssk |
2.23,05 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Michelle Nyström -87 |
Gubbängens sk |
2.29,02 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia Granström -87 |
Edsbergssk |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 15 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
Henrietta Plymoth -87 |
Slottsstadens sk |
5.15,61 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Märta Mollén -87 |
Ebersteinska sk |
5.26,05 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Simberg -87 |
Frykensk |
5.30,09 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Carolina Lönnegren -87 |
Korsängssk |
5.42,04 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Forsberg -87 |
Funkabosk |
5.54,63 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Isabel Carlsson -87 |
Trönningesk |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HÄCK HEAT 1
1 |
|
Mikaela Grahm -87 |
Bergtorpssk |
48,57 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Petra Axenram -87 |
FIG Malmö |
49,57 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Ellinore Hallin -87 |
S:t Ilianssk, Enköping |
50,28 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Camilla Håkansson -87 |
Johan Skyttes sk |
50,65 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caroline Lindblom -87 |
Södra sk, Katrineholm |
50,76 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lina Söderström-Winter -87 |
Katrinelundssk |
52,74 |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HÄCK HEAT 2
1 |
|
Astrid Lönnervall -87 |
Bergtorpssk |
46,99 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Louise Martin -87 |
Vällingbysk |
47,34 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Mikaela Samuelson -87 |
Vikbolandssk |
47,76 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Lina Pohl -87 |
Frövisk |
48,06 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Anna Setterberg -87 |
Trojenborgssk |
50,30 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Therese Wettler -87 |
Almbysk |
52,27 |
|
|
|
F 15 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Daniella Eriksson -87 |
Westerlundska gy |
11,36 |
|
+1,2 |
|
2 |
|
Linda Berntsson -87 |
Mariedalssk |
11,35 |
|
+2,7 |
11,22 +1,1 |
3 |
|
Lina Pohl -87 |
Frövisk |
11,22 |
|
+0,4 |
|
4 |
|
Ebba Jungmark -87 |
Kaparesk |
11,20 |
|
+1,3 |
|
5 |
|
Martina Wahnström -87 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
11,12 |
|
+0,2 |
|
6 |
|
Anna Alexson -87 |
Högavångssk |
11,11 |
|
+1,2 |
|
7 |
|
Charlotta Brishammar -87 |
Källängens sk |
10,73 |
|
+2,2 |
10,60 +0,6 |
8 |
|
Sanna Hagelin -87 |
Skälltorpssk |
10,73 |
|
+1,3 |
|
9 |
|
Stephanie Linder -87 |
Ölmestadsk |
10,62 |
|
-0,5 |
|
10 |
|
Elina Eliasson -87 |
Kiörningssk |
10,59 |
|
+0,6 |
|
11 |
|
Ellinore Hallin -87 |
S:t Ilianssk, Enköping |
10,52 |
|
+0,6 |
|
12 |
|
Emelie Staaf -87 |
Ekholmssk |
10,38 |
|
+0,2 |
|
13 |
|
Frida Karlsson -87 |
Bergundask |
10,31 |
|
-0,4 |
|
14 |
|
Stina Nilsson -87 |
Ellös sk |
10,28 |
|
+1,1 |
|
15 |
|
Frida Blomqvist -87 |
Forsens sk |
10,24 |
|
-0,5 |
|
16 |
|
Lisa Kylsberg -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
10,22 |
|
+1,4 |
|
17 |
|
Emmelie Ågren -87 |
Valla sk, Frösön |
10,12 |
|
+0,4 |
|
18 |
|
Madelene Wadelius-Larsson -87 |
Sofiedalssk |
9,59 |
|
+1,3 |
|
19 |
|
Amelie Engström -87 |
Källängens sk |
9,52 |
|
+0,5 |
|
20 |
|
Elisabeth Svensson -87 |
Slottstadens sk |
9,48 |
|
+2,7 |
9,44 +1,6 |
21 |
|
Cecilia Edfors -87 |
Nipansk |
9,44 |
|
+1,4 |
|
22 |
|
Anna Hagerström -87 |
Källängens sk |
9,18 |
|
+0,5 |
|
F 15 SLÄGGA PÅ ENSKEDE IP
1 |
|
Maria Pettersson -87 |
Stenstalidsk |
42,02 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viktoria Oscarsson -87 |
Altorpsk |
38,21 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linda Eriksson -87 |
Borgmästarhagssk |
35,28 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emelie Persson -87 |
Tingbergssk |
32,52 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Zeilon -87 |
Skogstorpssk |
31,73 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Malin Palm -87 |
Södervångsk |
31,27 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ann-Sofie Åkesson -87 |
Ljungbyhedssk |
31,21 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jenny Abrahamsson -87 |
Stenbackask |
29,38 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Karolina Pedersen -87 |
Sannask |
29,38 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jessica Nilsson -87 |
Hasslarödssk |
28,66 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Gullan Andersson -87 |
Hiernesk |
28,52 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Karolina Lindén -87 |
Slottsstadens sk |
24,49 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anna Wikström -87 |
Kunskapssk, Botkyrka |
22,75 |
|
|
|
F 15 SPJUT
1 |
|
Anna Carlsson -87 |
Vallhamrask |
44,27 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Boberg -87 |
(Tibro) |
40,97 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Gunnarsson -87 |
Kolsva sk |
40,08 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viktoria Österberg -87 |
Norrstrandssk |
37,17 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johanna Ahlm -87 |
Furulundssk, Partille |
35,71 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frida Karlsson -87 |
Bergundask |
33,03 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emelie Persson -87 |
Tingbergssk |
30,57 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Stephanie Linder -87 |
Ölmestadsk |
30,47 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anna Wikström -87 |
Kunskapssk, Botkyrka |
30,37 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jolin Englund -87 |
Kyrkhedens sk |
27,93 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sara Persson -87 |
Apladalssk |
27,39 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lina Nygren -87 |
Norrtullssk |
27,10 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Gabriella Hellman -87 |
Gärdessk |
17,29 |
|
|
|
FFIG 4x100 M
1 |
|
FIG Malmö |
|
48,45 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
FIG Karlstad |
|
50,14 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
FIG Göteborg lag 1 |
|
50,81 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
FIG Lidingö |
|
52,45 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
FIG Göteborg lag 2 |
|
52,80 |
|
|
|
- |
|
FIG Falun |
|
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
FIG Umeå |
|
bröt |
|
|
|
FGYM 4x100 M
1 |
|
Sundsvalls gy |
|
50,35 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rudbeckianska sk |
|
51,02 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna |
|
52,23 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gävle Borgarsk |
|
52,50 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Westerlundska gy |
|
52,80 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Wargentinsk |
|
53,20 |
|
|
|