Skol-SM 15 sept
P 18+ 400 M FINAL
1 |
|
Staffan Bylund -83 |
FIG Umeå |
50,93 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Stuart Mulondo -84 |
Fogelströmska gy |
51,36 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johnny Svensson -84 |
FIG Umeå |
52,35 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pär Eriksson -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
52,36 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Gustafsson -84 |
Karolinska gy |
53,02 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pierre Asséus -84 |
Sturegy |
53,23 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kim Dennerbring -83 |
Westerlundska gy |
55,45 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Linus Karlsson -84 |
Rekarnegy |
56,26 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 800 M FINAL
1 |
|
Niclas Rysjö -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
1.56,94 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Adam Stéen -84 |
FIG Falun |
1.56,95 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rikard Marklund -84 |
Rodengy |
1.58,05 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Björn Johansson -83 |
Herrgårdsgy |
1.58,29 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ibou Andersson-Jobe -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.00,07 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Per Johnsson -84 |
Staffansk |
2.00,17 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christer Sörvik -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.02,68 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Isak Arvidsson -84 |
Fågelviksgy |
2.08,61 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 3000 M
1 |
|
Magnus Jensen -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
9.10,60 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joakim Löfwing -84 |
Ållebergsgy |
9.11,40 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tim Kerro -84 |
FIG Umeå |
9.14,80 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christer Sörvik -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
9.16,56 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Peter Ngarariga -84 |
Upplands-Bro gy |
9.36,39 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Mikael Gustafsson -84 |
FIG Växjö |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 18+ 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Daniel Häggkvist -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
39,43 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Björn Johansson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
39,79 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Johansson -84 |
Stjernesk |
40,86 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Juan Pettersson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
44,64 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andrei Rusesco -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
45,84 |
|
|
|
P 18+ STAV
1 |
|
Staffan Eliasson -84 |
Sundsgy |
4,23 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sebastian Zawadski -84 |
FIG Malmö |
4,08 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joakim Norman -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
4,08 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fredrik Dackheden -84 |
FIG Malmö |
4,08 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Martin Wisnander -84 |
FIG Malmö |
4,08 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Petter Barck -84 |
FIG Växjö |
3,73 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oscar Jönsson -84 |
FIG Falun |
3,73 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Daniel Hansson -83 |
Rodengy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 18+ SPJUT
1 |
|
Tobias Wallström -83 |
Kaplanssk |
63,57 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niklas Karlsson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
46,20 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas Mokdasi -84 |
Spånga gy |
42,95 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christoffer Sundin -84 |
FIG Falun |
41,68 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Ögren -84 |
Wargentinsk |
39,20 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniel Malmhäll -84 |
Angeredsgy |
35,88 |
|
|
|
P 17 400 M FINAL
1 |
|
Gustav Sewall -85 |
FIG Malmö |
50,68 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niklas Larsson -85 |
Värmdö gy |
51,11 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Thulin -85 |
Södra Latins gy |
51,30 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christopher Svensson -85 |
Furulundssk, Sölvesborg |
51,75 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henrik Edelbring -85 |
Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
53,31 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Reine Rasmusson -85 |
S:t Botvids gy |
55,76 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Simon Jönsson -85 |
Filbornask |
57,82 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Amadeus Rosberg -85 |
Sturegy |
62,01 |
|
|
|
P 17 800 M FINAL
1 |
|
Gustav Sewall -85 |
FIG Malmö |
2.00,12 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Arnqvist -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
2.00,19 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oskar Nilsson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.00,24 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Mårtensson -85 |
Åvagy |
2.01,64 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Johansson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.02,82 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniel Lundgren -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.03,93 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martin Backéus -85 |
FIG Falun |
2.07,37 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Olle Sandberg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
2.29,63 |
|
|
|
P 17 3000 M
1 |
|
Jonas Hultgren -85 |
Bergagy |
9.02,64 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julius Nilsson -85 |
Västergårdsgy |
9.06,53 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Peter Bergqvist -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
9.11,45 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Arnqvist -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
9.26,26 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sverker Karltorp -85 |
Ållebergsgy |
9.26,81 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ahmed Roba -85 |
Fyrissk |
9.29,51 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jens Lindgren -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
9.35,81 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kim Lindström -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
10.01,47 |
|
|
|
P 17 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Erik Lundvik -85 |
FIG Växjö |
38,64 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gustav Sewall -85 |
FIG Malmö |
39,33 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amir Adan -85 |
Bromma gy |
39,96 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tobias Nylander -85 |
Internationella gy |
43,17 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Hammer -85 |
Platensk |
43,90 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oskar Bergström -85 |
IT gy, Rissne |
43,98 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Olle Sandberg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
45,07 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Christofer Kaalen -85 |
FIG Umeå |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 17 STAV
1 |
|
Jesper Fritz -85 |
FIG Malmö |
4,60 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Tjärndal -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
3,93 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gustav Allvin -85 |
FIG Falun |
3,73 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niklas Wiklund -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
3,53 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Flodin -85 |
Platensk |
3,33 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Johan Carlsson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 17 SPJUT
1 |
|
Erik Smiding -85 |
Chapmansk |
61,83 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nicklas Wiberg -85 |
Jenny Nyströmsk |
59,40 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Harlestedt -85 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
57,62 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Flodin -85 |
Platensk |
54,78 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niklas Wiklund -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
53,63 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kristofer Karlsson -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
51,47 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Patrik Andreasson -85 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
50,78 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tomas Österholm -85 |
Wargentinsk |
43,55 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jerry Brandt -85 |
Sågbäcksgy |
39,39 |
|
|
|
P 16 400 M FINAL
1 |
|
Erik Folke -86 |
Aspero Idrottsgy |
50,49 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joni Jaako -86 |
Bergska sk |
50,88 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mattias Claesson -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
52,10 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Häggman -86 |
Allésk, Hallsberg |
53,22 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kim Wase -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
53,42 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Nyqvist -86 |
Tessinsk |
53,83 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Bywall -86 |
FIG Falun |
54,60 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Markus Jarnér -86 |
FIG Malmö |
55,16 |
|
|
|
P 16 800 M
1 |
|
Martin Hedblom -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
1.59,38 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Folke -86 |
Aspero Idrottsgy |
1.59,51 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Simon Rasmussen -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.00,86 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Kågeman -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.03,02 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pontus Persson -86 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
2.04,52 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonathan Waern -86 |
Allésk, Hallsberg |
2.05,27 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niklas Liberg -86 |
Spykengy |
2.06,71 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Fredrik Tallryd -86 |
Palmcrantzsk |
2.07,03 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johan Berg -86 |
Herrgårdsgy |
2.08,06 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alexander Strand -86 |
Celsiusgy |
2.08,37 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mattias Holmqvist -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.27,11 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Kim Wase -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 16 3000 M
1 |
|
Patrik Andersson -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
9.11,64 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jörgen Ekdahl -86 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
9.12,18 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fredrik Björklund -86 |
Nösnäsgy |
9.13,86 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martin Billberg -86 |
FIG Umeå |
9.16,17 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henning Tunek -86 |
Berzeliussk |
9.16,82 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
9.18,06 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mattias Claesson -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
9.18,23 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johan Kensby -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
9.30,68 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Andreas Eriksson -86 |
Duveholmssk |
9.32,41 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Morgen Kivila -86 |
Estniska sk |
9.42,49 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Henrik Åkerlund -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
9.51,81 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jakob Blomkvist -86 |
Chapmansk |
9.55,03 |
|
|
|
P 16 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
40,97 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Michel Tornéus -86 |
Tullinge gy |
42,10 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Gullstrand -86 |
FIG Malmö |
42,68 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Svärdh -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
43,92 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Dan Lilja -86 |
FIG Malmö |
44,20 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fredrik Björneman -86 |
Västergårdsgy |
44,34 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fredrik Persson -86 |
FIG Falun |
45,19 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alexander Tegelström -86 |
Anderstorpssk |
45,47 |
|
|
|
P 16 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Michel Tornéus -86 |
Tullinge gy |
6,69 |
|
-0,3 |
|
2 |
|
Andreas Otterling -86 |
Risbergska sk |
6,59 |
|
-0,9 |
|
3 |
|
Tommy Lampa -86 |
FIG Umeå |
6,46 |
|
-0,1 |
|
4 |
|
Jonatan Falk -86 |
Lerums gy |
6,44 |
|
-1,1 |
|
5 |
|
Johan Tobiasson -86 |
FIG Göteborg |
6,25 |
|
-2,7 |
|
6 |
|
Andreas Svärdh -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
6,22 |
|
+0,1 |
|
7 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
Rekarnegy |
6,21 |
|
+0,4 |
|
8 |
|
Karl Gustafsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
5,95 |
|
-1,0 |
|
9 |
|
Andreas Anderson -86 |
SFG |
5,83 |
|
+0,2 |
|
10 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
5,80 |
|
-0,3 |
|
11 |
|
Sebastian Ekstrand -86 |
Sundsgy |
5,78 |
|
-1,2 |
|
12 |
|
Tobias Dahlberg -86 |
Sundsgy |
5,73 |
|
-0,9 |
|
13 |
|
Kim Freiburghaus -86 |
Polhemsk, Lund |
5,71 |
|
-0,7 |
|
14 |
|
Erik Nordström -86 |
Värmdö gy |
5,66 |
|
-0,5 |
|
15 |
|
Mikael Lindberg -86 |
Balderssk |
5,65 |
|
+0,9 |
|
16 |
|
Claes Svensson -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
5,60 |
|
-0,6 |
|
17 |
|
Fredrik Wictorsson -86 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna |
5,55 |
|
+0,3 |
|
18 |
|
Torbjörn Sörman -86 |
FIG Falun |
5,47 |
|
-0,3 |
|
19 |
|
Fredrik Larsson -86 |
Sundsgy |
5,46 |
|
-1,2 |
|
20 |
|
Jesper Granlund -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
5,39 |
|
+0,4 |
|
21 |
|
Christoffer Sköld -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
5,38 |
|
-0,8 |
|
22 |
|
Patrik Sjöbom -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
5,28 |
|
-0,6 |
|
- |
|
Fredrik Persson -86 |
FIG Falun |
0,00 |
|
|
|
P 16 KULA
1 |
|
Johan Pihlgren -86 |
FIG Falun |
16,15 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mats Olsson -86 |
FIG Falun |
15,50 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Niklas Gärdefors -86 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
14,51 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simon Staaf -86 |
Parksk, Örnsköldsvik |
14,21 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ibro Ribic -86 |
Hälsinggårdssk |
14,09 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joakim Johansson -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
13,97 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Andreas Fransson -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
13,40 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Torbjörn Sörman -86 |
FIG Falun |
13,27 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikael Persson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
12,53 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Marcus Hayden -86 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
12,29 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Pontus Otterbring -86 |
FIG Falun |
12,29 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joakim Lindskog -86 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
12,24 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sebastian Smith -86 |
Ale gy |
11,09 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tomas Ohlsson -86 |
Stjernesk |
9,31 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,1
1 |
|
Per Strandquist -87 |
Dalslundssk |
11,51 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
David Tegel -87 |
Stavresk |
11,98 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Adam Sewall -87 |
Österslättsk |
11,99 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Oliver Plattner -87 |
Tyska sk |
11,99 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Robin Lundh -87 |
Ånestadsk |
12,00 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Gabriel Thorstenson -87 |
Fribergask |
12,48 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fabian Willskytt -87 |
Brunnsbosk |
12,74 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,6
1 |
|
Erik Karlsson -87 |
Bergundask |
11,85 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Simon Johansson -87 |
Ilandask |
11,93 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Victor Lohr -87 |
Sotenässk |
11,94 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Frantyesco Santos -87 |
Sollebruns sk |
12,18 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Viktor Israelsson -87 |
Nipansk |
12,46 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
André Brännström -87 |
Kanalsk, Skellefteå |
12,73 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Mauritzon -87 |
Bergundask |
12,96 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M HEAT 3 Vind -4,1
1 |
|
Rickard Arvidsson -87 |
Forsensk |
12,02 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Ted Johnson -87 |
Tångvallask |
12,19 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Mads Erik Sörensen -87 |
Björkebysk |
12,75 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Patrik Mattsson -87 |
Kungsbergssk |
12,78 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emil Sjöbom -87 |
Nyhemssk, Katrineholm |
13,07 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Adrian Lindqvist -87 |
Snyggatorpssk |
13,34 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Richard Hunyadi -87 |
FIG Göteborg |
diskv |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M FINAL Vind -1,8
1 |
|
Per Strandquist -87 |
Dalslundssk |
11,36 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rickard Arvidsson -87 |
Forsensk |
11,63 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Simon Johansson -87 |
Ilandask |
11,78 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Karlsson -87 |
Bergundask |
11,87 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Victor Lohr -87 |
Sotenässk |
11,93 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ted Johnson -87 |
Tångvallask |
11,97 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Adam Sewall -87 |
Österslättsk |
12,20 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
David Tegel -87 |
Stavresk |
12,21 |
|
|
|
P 15 2000 M
1 |
|
Johan Walldén -87 |
Hillesk |
6.01,19 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
David Nilsson -87 |
Funkabosk |
6.03,45 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Oskarsson -87 |
Gullhögsk |
6.06,35 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Filip Engman -87 |
Borgsmosk |
6.09,81 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Robin Kivila -87 |
Estniska sk |
6.10,83 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Scheller -87 |
Södervärnssk |
6.11,69 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tobias Lundgren -87 |
Stavsborgssk |
6.14,96 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erik Anderzén -87 |
Tallåssk |
6.18,44 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joakim Pettersson -87 |
Hallägrask |
6.21,67 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Shkelzen Jashari -87 |
Navestadssk |
6.22,80 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Gustav Karnebäck -87 |
Edsbergssk |
6.23,08 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Joakim Söderlund -87 |
Bergsåkerssk |
6.23,27 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mattias Grahn -87 |
Vännäsby sk |
6.25,10 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Oskar Sjögren -87 |
Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
6.25,23 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tomas Lundh -87 |
Vallonsk |
6.27,27 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tomas Bjurström -87 |
Almbysk |
6.27,70 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Mattias Lundberg -87 |
Ronnask |
6.27,74 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Erik Widing -87 |
Nya Elementar |
6.27,76 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Marcus Holmqvist -87 |
Franzénsk |
6.32,88 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Robin Höglund -87 |
Hjällsnässk |
6.43,47 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Magnus Gärdin -87 |
Djursholms Samsk |
6.59,79 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Joakim Englund -87 |
Höglunda sk |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 15 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Björn Jellback -87 |
Högsbosk |
12,85 |
|
+1,5 |
|
2 |
|
Kristoffer Hagstedt -87 |
Sannask |
12,81 |
|
+1,3 |
|
3 |
|
Johannes Wiberg -87 |
Grubbesk |
12,63 |
|
0,0 |
|
4 |
|
Robin Persson -87 |
Sandeplansk |
12,39 |
|
+0,2 |
|
5 |
|
Johan Jakobsson -87 |
Göteborgs Tekniska gy |
12,34 |
|
+1,0 |
|
6 |
|
Mehdi Al-khatib -87 |
Österholmssk |
12,23 |
|
+1,1 |
|
7 |
|
Patrik Olsson -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
12,05 |
|
+1,6 |
|
8 |
|
Richard Andersson -87 |
Stavby sk |
11,95 |
|
+2,0 |
|
9 |
|
Marcus Janback -87 |
Gärdessk |
11,59 |
|
+0,4 |
|
10 |
|
Sami Amdouni -87 |
Österholmssk |
11,41 |
|
+2,3 |
10,44 +0,8 |
11 |
|
Jens Fröjd-Gustafsson -87 |
S:t Ilians sk, Västerås |
11,38 |
|
-0,2 |
|
P 15 KULA
1 |
|
Joel Thorén -87 |
Edbosk |
15,17 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Hedström -87 |
Örjanssk |
15,10 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Per Rosell -87 |
Skansensk |
14,66 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -87 |
Tegnérsk |
13,78 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sebastian Carlsson -87 |
Djuråssk |
13,49 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Janback -87 |
Gärdessk |
13,44 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nicklas Eriksson -87 |
Blommensbergssk |
12,87 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pontus Thomée -87 |
Casask |
12,81 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alexander Tengner -87 |
Fridask |
12,67 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Daniel Nilsson -87 |
Madesjösk |
12,33 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Johan Forslund -87 |
Transtensk |
12,32 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jonas Elgered -87 |
Kvickentorpssk |
12,26 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Christer Olsson -87 |
Frykensk |
11,18 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Andreas Norrbin -87 |
Gudmundråsk |
10,85 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Eric Svensson -87 |
Bergundask |
10,47 |
|
|
|
P 15 SPJUT
1 |
|
Pontus Thomée -87 |
Casask |
56,44 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joel Thorén -87 |
Edbosk |
50,56 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Persson -87 |
Centralsk, Arvika |
48,70 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Ottosson -87 |
Snyggatorpssk |
48,25 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Jonsson -87 |
Svegs Södra sk |
47,76 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joakim Winter -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
47,26 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kim Skoog -87 |
Kyrkhedens sk |
44,26 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mikael Hedström -87 |
Örjanssk |
42,28 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Carl-Fredrik Malmberg -87 |
Tångvallask |
42,11 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nicklas Eriksson -87 |
Blommensbergssk |
41,50 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Christer Olsson -87 |
Frykensk |
39,26 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Andreas Andersson -87 |
Långselesk |
38,99 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Robin Bylund -87 |
Långselesk |
38,94 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jonas Elgered -87 |
Kvickentorpssk |
38,17 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -87 |
Skogstorpssk |
37,80 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Elvis Sestic -87 |
Navestadssk |
37,06 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Patrik Lythell -87 |
Björkebysk |
32,55 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 400 M
1 |
|
Charlotte Schönbeck -84 |
FIG Lidingö |
57,16 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nuulu Ndiwabene -84 |
FIG Falun |
57,62 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rebecka Högberg -84 |
Karlbergsgy |
59,67 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karolin Thunman -84 |
Danderyds gy |
60,90 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amy Quinones -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
62,41 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elin Eriksson -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
62,76 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nina Norén -84 |
Sturegy |
64,86 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johanna Danielsson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
67,69 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 3000 M
1 |
|
Kim Blomkvist -84 |
Thomasgy |
10.20,67 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Ivarsson -84 |
Almåsgy |
10.39,94 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Nilsson -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
10.47,89 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lisa Nauclér -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
12.40,86 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hanna Ahlin -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
15.10,68 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Hedfors -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
15.10,70 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Charlotte Karlsson -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
15.10,71 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Nuulu Ndiwabene -84 |
FIG Falun |
45,50 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jennie Hurkmans -84 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna |
45,70 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sara Voltaire -84 |
Danderyds gy |
46,77 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Thedros -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
49,31 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kim Andersson -84 |
Sundsvalls gy |
50,06 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kajsa Armandt -84 |
KF Stockholms gy |
51,07 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Nina Norén -84 |
Sturegy |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 18+ HÖJD
1 |
|
Emma Green -84 |
FIG Göteborg |
1,72 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cecilia Axelsson -84 |
Filbornask |
1,72 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Nordström -84 |
FIG Växjö |
1,60 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Charlotte Karlsson -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
1,32 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Hedfors -84 |
FIG Sollentuna |
1,32 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elinor Holgersson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
0,92 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tracey Andersson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
0,92 |
|
|
|
F 18+ TRESTEG
1 |
|
Madelen Nylander -84 |
Högbergssk |
12,29 |
|
+0,3 |
|
2 |
|
Ida Glemne -84 |
FIG Växjö |
11,31 |
|
+0,4 |
|
3 |
|
Stephanie Riddez -84 |
Östra Reals gy |
10,87 |
|
-0,4 |
|
4 |
|
Emma Johannesson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
10,15 |
|
+0,8 |
|
5 |
|
Johanna Danielsson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
10,07 |
|
+0,9 |
|
- |
|
Johanna Gudmundsson -84 |
Klippans gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Cecilia Axelsson -84 |
Filbornask |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 18+ KULA
1 |
|
Sara Wikström -84 |
Tullinge gy |
12,77 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikaela Johansson -84 |
FIG Falun |
12,18 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tracey Andersson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
11,67 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Katrine Larsson -84 |
Risbergska sk |
10,44 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elinor Holgersson -84 |
FIG Malmö |
10,24 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Johannesson -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
9,99 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marie Nordh -84 |
FIG Karlstad |
8,82 |
|
|
|
F 17 400 M
1 |
|
Jessica Samuelsson -85 |
Nacka gy |
56,07 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elin Wiik -85 |
Holavedsgy |
57,01 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pernilla Tornemark -85 |
FIG Malmö |
58,43 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Agerbjer -85 |
Staffansk |
58,57 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ida Gillerfors -85 |
Sävesk |
60,90 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maria Ericsson -85 |
Roslagens Högsk |
61,69 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lovisa Lagerblad -85 |
Internationella gy |
63,66 |
|
|
|
F 17 3000 M
1 |
|
Emma Lundgren -85 |
FIG Umeå |
10.37,93 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ann Johansson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
11.06,54 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Camilla Nyström -85 |
Sandvikens gy |
11.48,00 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Nöjd -85 |
De Geergy |
12.10,39 |
|
|
|
F 17 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Linda Aguzey -85 |
Sundsvalls gy |
44,17 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Annika Andersson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
45,73 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tove Åkerblom -85 |
FIG Malmö |
45,84 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ann Johansson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
47,93 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emelie Brändström -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
48,17 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Karin Rydh -85 |
FIG Malmö |
50,63 |
|
|
|
F 17 HÖJD
1 |
|
Madelen Olsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
1,60 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Frida Brolin -85 |
FIG Falun |
1,60 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lotta Hultin -85 |
Kungsholmens gy |
1,60 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rebecka Eliasson -85 |
LM Engströms gy |
1,60 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sandra Asplund -85 |
FIG Umeå |
1,56 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Camilla Westerlund -85 |
Tullinge gy |
1,56 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tina Thörnhammar -85 |
Sjödalsgy |
1,56 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Betty Öhlén -85 |
FIG Umeå |
1,52 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cecilia Odén -85 |
Gävle Borgarsk |
1,47 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Angelica Lindau -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
1,47 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Marléne Lindström -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
1,37 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Johanna Ruul -86 (utom tävl) |
Ebersteinska gy |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 17 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Pernilla Tornemark -85 |
FIG Malmö |
11,87 |
|
-0,8 |
|
2 |
|
Marie Barenfeld -85 |
Karolinska gy |
11,52 |
|
+2,0 |
|
3 |
|
Tuni Baraka -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
11,46 |
|
+1,5 |
|
4 |
|
Linda Aguzey -85 |
Sundsvalls gy |
11,41 |
|
+1,1 |
|
5 |
|
Sofie Labraaten -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
11,07 |
|
+2,6 |
11,01 +0,9 |
6 |
|
Sofie Sandberg -85 |
FIG Falun |
10,97 |
|
+1,2 |
|
7 |
|
Martina Nilsson -85 |
Väggask |
10,51 |
|
+1,2 |
|
8 |
|
Theresia Plymoth -85 |
Malmö Borgarsk |
10,20 |
|
+0,8 |
|
9 |
|
Rebecka Eliasson -85 |
LM Engströms gy |
9,92 |
|
+1,6 |
|
10 |
|
Isabelle Sandelin -85 |
Karolinska gy |
9,82 |
|
+0,1 |
|
- |
|
Sophia Wennerbeck -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
0,00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Marléne Lindström -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Angelica Lindau -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 17 KULA
1 |
|
Marie Barenfeld -85 |
Karolinska gy |
13,94 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Johansson -85 |
Wargentinsk |
13,46 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Betty Öhlén -85 |
FIG Umeå |
13,11 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martina Efraimsson -85 |
Platensk |
13,04 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Camilla Westerlund -85 |
Tullinge gy |
12,55 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tanja Olsson -85 |
Klippans gy |
12,27 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Annelie Persson -85 |
Bäckadalsgy |
12,13 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Caroline Höglund -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
11,75 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ida Hellgren -85 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
11,35 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Josefin Berg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
10,82 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Cine Igeland -85 |
FIG Umeå |
10,80 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Marléne Lindström -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
10,69 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Salome Völundardottir -85 |
FIG Växjö |
10,19 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Angelica Lindau -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
9,31 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Therese Gustafsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
8,84 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia Klüft -85 |
FIG Växjö |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 16 400 M FINAL
1 |
|
Elin Andersson -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
59,61 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Lindström -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
60,26 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malin Hamrén -86 |
Staffansk |
60,91 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cecilia Holmbom -86 |
Hulebäcksgy |
62,40 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Josefin Nyberg -86 |
Sundsvalls gy |
64,33 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Naida Kubat -86 |
Rudbeckianska gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Elin Andersson -86 |
Kristinegy |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Anna Jonsson -86 |
FIG Umeå |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 16 3000 M
1 |
|
Pernilla Sävestrand -86 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
10.31,24 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofie Barkstedt -86 |
Oscarsgy |
10.41,02 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Bernestål -86 |
FIG Växjö |
10.59,44 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Catrine Josefsson -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
11.09,51 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Moa Westman -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
11.13,20 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Caroline Erlingson -86 |
Ängelholms gy |
11.26,89 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ida Solli-Hansson -86 |
Donnergy |
11.34,64 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Karin Olofsson -86 |
Staffansk |
11.46,94 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frida Johansson -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
11.49,95 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Bodil Englund -86 |
Mönsterås sk |
11.54,21 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Susanne Sjöstrand -86 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Louise Berglund -86 |
FIG Växjö |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 16 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Johanna Sjöström -86 |
Rudbeckianska gy |
44,67 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Fernlund -86 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
46,27 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Josefin Nyberg -86 |
Sundsvalls gy |
49,92 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sophie Larup -86 |
FIG Malmö |
50,45 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Camilla Kerrén -86 |
FIG Malmö |
53,26 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Josefina Hallström -86 |
Gävle Borgarsk |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 16 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Camilla Olsson -86 |
FIG Malmö |
5,53 |
|
+0,1 |
|
2 |
|
Josefina Hallström -86 |
Gävle Borgarsk |
5,41 |
|
0,0 |
|
3 |
|
Elin Andersson -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
5,40 |
|
+1,7 |
|
4 |
|
Hilda Palo -86 |
FIG Umeå |
5,30 |
|
+0,5 |
|
5 |
|
Elin Lundqvist -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
5,13 |
|
+1,7 |
|
6 |
|
Sandra Bergman -86 |
Bergagy |
5,03 |
|
0,0 |
|
7 |
|
Camilla Silander -86 |
Danderyds gy |
5,02 |
|
+0,9 |
|
8 |
|
Karin Hartman -86 |
Katedralsk, Uppsala |
5,02 |
|
+1,0 |
|
9 |
|
Camilla Kerrén -86 |
FIG Malmö |
4,92 |
|
+1,1 |
|
10 |
|
Stina Bolö -86 |
FIG Falun |
4,91 |
|
+0,2 |
|
11 |
|
Rozafa Krasniqi -86 |
Nacka gy |
4,86 |
|
+0,3 |
|
12 |
|
Sofia Lund -86 |
Walthers gy |
4,84 |
|
+0,3 |
|
13 |
|
Anna Jonsson -86 |
FIG Umeå |
4,66 |
|
+1,0 |
|
14 |
|
Elinore Doverbo -86 |
FIG Göteborg |
4,26 |
|
-0,6 |
|
F 16 DISKUS
1 |
|
Carolina Hjelt -86 |
Huddinge gy |
36,20 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Suzanne Eneros -86 |
FIG Växjö |
35,18 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jenny Ahlin -86 |
Westerlundska gy |
31,53 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pia Ankarling -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
30,45 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Malin Renman -86 |
Wargentinsk |
29,95 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emelie Holm -86 |
Wargentinsk |
27,36 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Angelica Henriksson -86 |
FIG Falun |
27,06 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Jonsson -86 |
FIG Umeå |
25,28 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Maria Jansson -86 |
Virginska sk |
25,11 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emilie Davidsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
24,86 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Ståhlberg -86 |
FIG Falun |
24,85 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Veronica Lundgren -86 |
Bobergssk |
24,64 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,9
1 |
|
Caroline Enberg -87 |
Näsbydalsk |
13,12 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Frida Olsson -87 |
Tallåssk |
13,30 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Helena Kristiansson -87 |
Tunask, Lund |
13,52 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Frida Torstensson -87 |
Veingesk |
13,63 |
|
Semi |
|
5 |
|
Charlotta Brishammar -87 |
Källängens sk |
14,23 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isabella Hellman -87 |
Gärdessk |
14,32 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Therese Wettler -87 |
Almbysk |
14,53 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HEAT 2 Vind -3,2
1 |
|
Sofia Rahdevi -87 |
Sandeplansk |
13,36 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Julia Håkansson -87 |
Toleredssk |
13,46 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Maja Olofsson -87 |
Bergundask |
13,62 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Madelene Wadelius-Larsson -87 |
Sofiedalssk |
13,91 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Hynning -87 |
Saltsjöbadens Samsk |
13,93 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Åhlander -87 |
Brinellsk |
14,34 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elin Hansson -87 |
Frödingsk |
14,43 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HEAT 3 Vind -0,5
1 |
|
Caroline Bertheau -87 |
Landsbrosk |
13,20 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Emma Jungmark -87 |
Skälltorpssk |
13,22 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Astrid Lönnervall -87 |
Bergtorpssk |
13,53 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Ida Persson -87 |
Nyhemssk, Katrineholm |
13,65 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helena Weinz -87 |
Saltsjöbadens Samsk |
13,78 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linnea Broo-Andersson -87 |
Arabysk |
14,80 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HEAT 4 Vind -0,3
1 |
|
Linda Berntsson -87 |
Mariedalssk |
12,82 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Linnéa Norrman -87 |
Norrstrandssk |
13,26 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Louise Martin -87 |
Vällingbysk |
13,36 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Mikaela Grahm -87 |
Bergtorpssk |
13,39 |
|
Semi |
|
5 |
|
Elin Eklöf -87 |
Forsens sk |
13,40 |
|
Semi |
|
6 |
|
Louise Carlsson -87 |
Skansensk |
13,64 |
|
|
13,633 |
7 |
|
Cecilia Edfors -87 |
Nipansk |
13,72 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HEAT 5 Vind +1,3
1 |
|
Charlotte Ingebrigtsen -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
12,87 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Nina Runvik -87 |
Barask |
13,03 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Sara Frykedal -87 |
Gillbosk |
13,09 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Jennie Svensson -87 |
Bergtorpssk |
13,32 |
|
Semi |
|
5 |
|
Elisabeth Svensson -87 |
Slottstadens sk |
13,57 |
|
Semi |
|
6 |
|
Anna Domeij -87 |
Mariebergssk |
13,64 |
|
Semi |
13,632 |
7 |
|
Mikaela Samuelson -87 |
Vikbolandssk |
13,65 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HEAT 6 Vind -2,2
1 |
|
Johanna Wågström -87 |
Hagask, Sundsvall |
13,48 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Maria Palm-Tjust -87 |
Kyrksk, Ludvika |
13,64 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Elina Nylander -87 |
Saltsjöbadens Samsk |
13,78 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Rebecka Fahlgren -87 |
Rudssk |
13,85 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amelie Engström -87 |
Källängens sk |
14,19 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johanna Kaiser -87 |
Vällingbysk |
14,25 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marie Johansson -87 |
Trönningesk |
14,59 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M SEMIFINAL 1 Vind -1,5
1 |
|
Caroline Enberg -87 |
Näsbydalsk |
13,31 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Caroline Bertheau -87 |
Landsbrosk |
13,31 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Frida Olsson -87 |
Tallåssk |
13,42 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linnéa Norrman -87 |
Norrstrandssk |
13,66 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helena Kristiansson -87 |
Tunask, Lund |
13,71 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elin Eklöf -87 |
Forsens sk |
13,74 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elisabeth Svensson -87 |
Slottstadens sk |
14,10 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Astrid Lönnervall -87 |
Bergtorpssk |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M SEMIFINAL 2 Vind +0,7
1 |
|
Sofia Rahdevi -87 |
Sandeplansk |
13,11 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Charlotte Ingebrigtsen -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
13,13 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emma Jungmark -87 |
Skälltorpssk |
13,19 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Julia Håkansson -87 |
Toleredssk |
13,41 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Louise Martin -87 |
Vällingbysk |
13,53 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikaela Grahm -87 |
Bergtorpssk |
13,56 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Frida Torstensson -87 |
Veingesk |
13,58 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maja Olofsson -87 |
Bergundask |
13,60 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M SEMIFINAL 3 Vind -1,7
1 |
|
Linda Berntsson -87 |
Mariedalssk |
12,81 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Nina Runvik -87 |
Barask |
13,04 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Johanna Wågström -87 |
Hagask, Sundsvall |
13,04 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Sara Frykedal -87 |
Gillbosk |
13,21 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Palm-Tjust -87 |
Kyrksk, Ludvika |
13,53 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jennie Svensson -87 |
Bergtorpssk |
13,58 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elina Nylander -87 |
Saltsjöbadens Samsk |
13,68 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anna Domeij -87 |
Mariebergssk |
13,76 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M FINAL Vind -3,0
1 |
|
Linda Berntsson -87 |
Mariedalssk |
12,89 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Rahdevi -87 |
Sandeplansk |
13,23 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johanna Wågström -87 |
Hagask, Sundsvall |
13,23 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Jungmark -87 |
Skälltorpssk |
13,23 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Charlotte Ingebrigtsen -87 |
Parksk, Östersund |
13,27 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nina Runvik -87 |
Barask |
13,32 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Caroline Enberg -87 |
Näsbydalsk |
13,33 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Caroline Bertheau -87 |
Landsbrosk |
13,39 |
|
|
|
F 15 2000 M
1 |
|
Henrietta Plymoth -87 |
Slottsstadens sk |
6.48,49 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Frida Flodström -87 |
Edsbergssk |
6.49,05 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Jansson -87 |
Helenask |
6.56,48 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Märta Mollén -87 |
Ebersteinska sk |
7.10,26 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Simberg -87 |
Frykensk |
7.12,20 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erika Fyrvall -87 |
Husbysk |
7.12,52 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Marie Persson -87 |
Apladalssk |
7.15,35 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofia Forsberg -87 |
Funkabosk |
7.27,88 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Caroline Theorell -87 |
Tallbackask |
7.31,68 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Evelina Anttila -87 |
Vendelsömalmssk |
7.35,59 |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HÄCK FINAL
1 |
|
Astrid Lönnervall -87 |
Bergtorpssk |
46,27 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louise Martin -87 |
Vällingbysk |
47,74 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lina Pohl -87 |
Frövisk |
47,79 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikaela Grahm -87 |
Bergtorpssk |
48,07 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ellinore Hallin -87 |
S:t Ilianssk, Enköping |
49,64 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikaela Samuelson -87 |
Vikbolandssk |
49,95 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Setterberg -87 |
Trojenborgssk |
50,01 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Petra Axenram -87 |
FIG Malmö |
50,61 |
|
|
|
F 15 HÖJD
1 |
|
Anna Alexson -87 |
Högavångssk |
1,72 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ebba Jungmark -87 |
Kaparesk |
1,66 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frederikke Jensen -87 |
Hasslarödssk |
1,64 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Karin Lidegran -87 |
Johan Skyttes sk |
1,57 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniella Eriksson -87 |
Westerlundska gy |
1,57 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Zinaida Celhasic -87 |
Asplundsk |
1,54 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emelie Olofsson -87 |
Snäckebackssk |
1,54 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johanna Bengtsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
1,54 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jessica Nilsson -87 |
Hasslarödssk |
1,50 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frida Blomqvist -87 |
Forsens sk |
1,50 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jessica Gustavsson -87 |
FIG Falun |
1,50 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emelie Arvidsson -87 |
Nyboda sk |
1,50 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anna Åhlander -87 |
Brinellsk |
1,50 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Petra Axenram -87 |
FIG Malmö |
1,50 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Martina Wahnström -87 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
1,50 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Frida Torstensson -87 |
Veingesk |
1,46 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Karolina Lindén -87 |
Slottsstadens sk |
1,41 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Emmelie Ågren -87 |
Valla sk, Frösön |
1,41 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Petra Lindh -87 |
Vågbrosk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 15 KULA
1 |
|
Johanna Wikström -87 |
Kunskapssk, Botkyrka |
12,40 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ann-Sofie Åkesson -87 |
Ljungbyhedssk |
12,15 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Wikström -87 |
Kunskapssk, Botkyrka |
12,10 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frida Karlsson -87 |
Bergundask |
11,66 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hanna Lie -87 |
Hammarsk, Vännäs |
11,17 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johanna Bengtsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
10,25 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Viktoria Österberg -87 |
Norrstrandssk |
10,21 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joanna Nilsson -87 |
Viask |
10,15 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hanna Skoglund -87 |
Centralsk, Arvika |
9,96 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elin Eklöf -87 |
Forsens sk |
9,89 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sara Persson -87 |
Apladalssk |
9,61 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Fanny Hagström -87 |
Kunskapssk, Tyresö |
9,41 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mikaela Samuelson -87 |
Vikbolandssk |
9,07 |
|
|
|
MIXFIG 4x400 M
1 |
|
FIG Sollentuna |
|
3.42,39 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
FIG Malmö |
|
3.45,11 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
FIG Växjö |
|
3.46,26 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
FIG Göteborg |
|
3.46,77 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
FIG Lidingö |
|
3.50,65 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
FIG Umeå |
|
3.51,75 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
FIG Karlstad |
|
3.53,53 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
FIG Falun |
|
3.57,2m |
|
|
|