Resultat Skol-SM 12 sept
P 18+ 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,9
1 |
|
Stefan Tärnhuvud -85 |
Sundsvalls gy |
11.07 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Henrik Eklund -85 |
Huddinge gy |
11.34 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Johan Carlsson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
11.50 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christopher Svensson -85 |
Furulundssk |
11.53 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Markus Engblom -85 |
Vasask, Gävle |
11.69 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Michael Lundgren -85 |
Wargentinsk |
11.88 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Pettersson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.94 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,5
1 |
|
Gustav Sewall -85 |
FIG Malmö |
11.19 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Kleverton Santos Rodrigues -85 |
Nossebro sk |
11.20 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Nicklas Wiberg -85 |
Jenny Nyströmsk |
11.37 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Christofer Kaalen -85 |
FIG Umeå |
11.53 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oscar Wallberg-Amilon -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
11.71 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hadar Hamoudy -85 |
Jakobsbergssk |
12.20 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lars Johansson -84 |
Stjernesk |
12.78 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +1,0
1 |
|
Johan Bostedt -85 |
FIG Umeå |
11.24 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Djordje Djekic -85 |
FIG Malmö |
11.24 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
David Andersson -85 |
Värmdö gy |
11.35 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Håkan Nordin -85 |
Wargentinsk |
11.83 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Karlsson -85 |
FIG Falun |
11.86 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tobias Bjerngren -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
11.87 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amadeus Rosberg -85 |
Sturegy |
12.25 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Ljungblom -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 18+ 100 M FINAL Vind -0,4
1 |
|
Gustav Sewall -85 |
FIG Malmö |
10.91 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Stefan Tärnhuvud -85 |
Sundsvalls gy |
10.96 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kleverton Santos Rodrigues -85 |
Nossebro sk |
11.16 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Bostedt -85 |
FIG Umeå |
11.36 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henrik Eklund -85 |
Huddinge gy |
11.38 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Djordje Djekic -85 |
FIG Malmö |
11.38 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
David Andersson -85 |
Värmdö gy |
11.38 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Nicklas Wiberg -85 |
Jenny Nyströmsk |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 18+ 1500 M
1 |
|
Tim Kerro -84 |
FIG Umeå |
4.04,56 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Arnqvist -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.04,83 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Stéen -84 |
FIG Falun |
4.05,35 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonas Hultgren -85 |
Bergagy, Eslöv |
4.07,57 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Peter Bergqvist -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.08,05 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jens Lindgren -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.10,31 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tobias Nylander -85 |
Internationella gy |
4.10,72 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jonatan Josephsson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
4.10,86 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniel Lundgren -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.13,93 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Oskar Nilsson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Lars Johansson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 18+ HÖJD
1 |
|
Linus Thörnblad -85 |
FIG Malmö |
2.20 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jonas Lundström -84 |
FIG Umeå |
1.92 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johnny Ulinder -84 |
FIG Umeå |
1.89 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nicklas Wiberg -85 |
Jenny Nyströmsk |
1.89 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
1.89 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martin Persson -85 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
1.85 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sebastian Zawadski -84 |
FIG Malmö |
1.85 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Dan Eidmark -85 |
Nynäshamns gy |
1.85 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Björn Pettersson -85 |
Oscarsgy |
1.81 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Oscar Wallberg-Amilon -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
1.81 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Johan Olofsson -85 |
Växjö Fria gy |
1.76 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Daniel Linder -85 |
LM Engströms gy |
1.76 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Fredrik Palmaer -85 |
Sydskånska gy |
1.71 |
|
|
|
- |
|
David Andersson -85 |
Värmdö gy |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Joakim Dahlin -85 |
Viktor Rydbergs gy |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
David Svedmyr -85 |
Bromangy |
0.00 |
|
|
|
P 18+ TRESTEG
1 |
|
Patrik Bagge -85 |
Östrabogy |
14.25 |
|
+1,1 |
|
2 |
|
Habib Arwand -84 |
FIG Malmö |
14.18 |
|
+0,5 |
|
3 |
|
Jimmie Johnsson -85 |
Sundsgy |
13.86 |
|
+0,3 |
|
4 |
|
Sebastian Zawadski -84 |
FIG Malmö |
13.26 |
|
+0,5 |
|
5 |
|
Joakim Dahlin -85 |
Viktor Rydbergs gy |
12.71 |
|
+1,6 |
|
6 |
|
Niklas Wiklund -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
12.58 |
|
+1,3 |
|
7 |
|
Björn Pettersson -85 |
Oscarsgy |
12.56 |
|
+1,2 |
|
8 |
|
Olle Sandberg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
12.38 |
|
+1,5 |
|
9 |
|
David Svedmyr -85 |
Bromangy |
12.28 |
|
+2,2 |
12,15 +0,4 |
10 |
|
Jan Kemi -85 |
Sjödalsgy |
10.67 |
|
+0,8 |
|
- |
|
Oscar Wallberg-Amilon -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 18+ KULA 6,0
1 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
15.47 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christoffer Sundin -84 |
FIG Falun |
14.43 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christoffer Karlsson -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
13.36 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Bark -85 |
FIG Falun |
12.89 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pär Järlebrant -84 |
FIG Umeå |
12.48 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Carlsson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
11.88 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jesper Fritz -85 |
FIG Malmö |
11.20 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Niklas Wiklund -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
10.98 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sebastian Zawadski -84 |
FIG Malmö |
10.86 |
|
|
|
P 17 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,6
1 |
|
Joni Jaako -86 |
Bergska sk |
11.29 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Jimmy Lenngren -86 |
Nolask |
11.45 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
Rekarnegy |
11.58 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
11.78 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Bergqvist -86 |
Jakobsbergs gy |
11.86 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sebastian Smith -86 |
Ale gy |
11.86 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Doyle -86 |
Risbergska sk |
11.90 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Martin Johannsen -86 |
Danderyds gy |
12.20 |
|
|
|
P 17 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,6
1 |
|
Sebastian Öberg -86 |
IT gy, Rissne |
11.47 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Patrick Boström -86 |
Danderyds gy |
11.53 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Niklas Skog -86 |
Nobelgy |
11.95 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Johansson -86 |
Ehrensvärdska gy |
12.02 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Nyqvist -86 |
Tessinsk |
12.30 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Andersson -86 |
Lindesk |
12.31 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tobias Holmström -86 |
Anderstorpssk |
12.53 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Stephen Kiai -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
14.72 |
|
|
|
P 17 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +2,3
1 |
|
Lukas Nilsson -86 |
Walthers gy |
11.08 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Johan Häggman -86 |
Allésk, Hallsberg |
11.34 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Erik Bywall -86 |
FIG Falun |
11.51 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Sandro Karlsfred -86 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
11.67 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Viktor Granholm -86 |
Internationella gy |
11.84 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Lindberg -86 |
Baldersk |
11.94 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Markus Jarnér -86 |
FIG Malmö |
11.96 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andreas Åkesson -86 |
FIG Malmö |
12.20 |
|
|
|
P 17 100 M HEAT 4 Vind +0,5
1 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -86 |
Karolinska sk |
11.30 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Viktor Lindfors -86 |
Duveholmssk |
11.55 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tobias Dahlberg -86 |
Sundsgy |
11.68 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonathan Waern -86 |
Allésk, Hallsberg |
11.78 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mauritz Lewenhaupt -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
12.21 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Robin Starrin -86 |
Härnösands gy |
12.21 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Patrick Haataja -86 |
Tullinge gy |
12.33 |
|
|
|
P 17 100 M FINAL Vind +1,8
1 |
|
Lukas Nilsson -86 |
Walthers gy |
11.01 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -86 |
Karolinska sk |
11.06 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joni Jaako -86 |
Bergska sk |
11.17 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sebastian Öberg -86 |
IT gy, Rissne |
11.31 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jimmy Lenngren -86 |
Nolask |
11.39 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Patrick Boström -86 |
Danderyds gy |
11.52 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johan Häggman -86 |
Allésk, Hallsberg |
11.53 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erik Bywall -86 |
FIG Falun |
11.86 |
|
|
|
P 17 1500 M
1 |
|
Mattias Claesson -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.03,97 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simon Rasmussen -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.06,27 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Kågeman -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.07,17 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martin Hedblom -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.10,14 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
4.10,65 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pontus Persson -86 |
Sigrid Rudebecksgy |
4.10,70 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johan Kensby -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.11,42 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andreas Eriksson -86 |
Duveholmssk |
4.11,80 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Henrik Åkerlund -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
4.21,42 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Richard Olsson -86 |
FIG Umeå |
4.26,03 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anders Appeldahl -86 |
Upplands-Bro gy |
4.37,45 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Patrik Andersson -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Fredrik Björklund -86 |
Nösnäsgy |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 17 HÖJD
1 |
|
Samuel Lindén -86 |
FIG Falun |
1.95 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Andreas Jönsson -86 |
Bollerups naturbruksgy |
1.92 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonas Carlsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
1.89 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Michel Tornéus -86 |
Tullinge gy |
1.89 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Richard Huldén -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
1.85 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fredrik Olofsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
1.81 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Karl Gustafsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
1.76 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Gert-Ove Eng -86 |
Ale gy |
1.76 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jesper Granlund -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
1.76 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Patrik Sjöbom -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
1.76 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Johan Andersson -86 |
Lindesk |
1.76 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Fredrik Larsson -86 |
Sundsgy |
1.71 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Christian Swahn -86 |
Ehrensvärdska gy |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Martin Lundqvist -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Tegelström -86 |
Anderstorpssk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
P 17 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Michel Tornéus -86 |
Tullinge gy |
14.17 |
|
+1,0 |
|
2 |
|
Sebastian Ekstrand -86 |
Sundsgy |
13.77 |
|
+1,7 |
|
3 |
|
Johan Tobiasson -86 |
FIG Göteborg |
13.73 |
|
+1,9 |
|
4 |
|
Andreas Andersson -86 |
Stockholms Fria gy |
13.53 |
|
+0,2 |
|
5 |
|
Fredrik Persson -86 |
FIG Falun |
12.97 |
|
+1,6 |
|
6 |
|
Fredrik Olofsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
12.97 |
|
+0,8 |
|
7 |
|
Olof Hansson -86 |
Ehrenswärdska gy |
12.80 |
|
+0,9 |
|
8 |
|
Adam Gullstrand -86 |
FIG Malmö |
12.49 |
|
+0,5 |
|
9 |
|
Kim Wase -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
11.60 |
|
+0,5 |
|
10 |
|
Patrick Haataja -86 |
Tullinge gy |
11.17 |
|
+0,9 |
|
P 17 KULA 5,0
1 |
|
Johan Pihlgren -86 |
FIG Falun |
16.99 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mats Olsson -86 |
FIG Falun |
16.84 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Norén -86 |
Hvitfeldtska gy |
15.39 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ibro Ribic -86 |
FIG Falun |
15.10 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Torbjörn Sörman -86 |
FIG Falun |
14.95 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joakim Johansson -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
14.56 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Andreas Fransson -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
13.93 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andreas Svärdh -86 |
FIG Falun |
13.49 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikael Persson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
13.45 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pontus Otterbring -86 |
FIG Falun |
12.62 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Simon Staaf -86 |
FIG Umeå |
0.00 |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +1,1
1 |
|
David Tegel -87 |
Nils Ericsson gy |
11.27 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Victor Lohr -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.32 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Andreas Andersson -87 |
Fyrissk |
11.81 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johannes Wiberg -87 |
FIG Umeå |
11.89 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henrik Astfors -87 |
Rudbeckianska sk |
12.08 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Christian Hedman -87 |
Aspero idrottsgy |
12.11 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mattias Lundin -87 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
12.30 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emil Fors -87 |
Fredrika Bremergy |
12.71 |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,2
1 |
|
Per Strandquist -87 |
FIG Malmö |
10.83 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Alexander Stavander -87 |
Gislaveds gy |
11.31 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Joel Thorén -87 |
Sjödalsgy |
11.93 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Richard Hunyadi -87 |
FIG Göteborg |
11.94 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Robin Lundh -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.95 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Patrik Mattsson -87 |
Sundsgy |
12.20 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Stefan Lindkvist -87 |
John Bauergy |
12.45 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Anders Terning -87 |
Lindesk |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +0,6
1 |
|
Simon Johansson -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.23 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Erik Karlsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
11.45 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Niklas Andersson -87 |
FIG Umeå |
11.77 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Patrik Olofsson -87 |
Karlbergsgy |
11.83 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Lindberg -87 |
Gränsälvsgy |
11.83 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emil Sjöbom -87 |
Ellwynska sk |
12.14 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pontus Eliason -87 |
John Bauergy |
12.28 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kim Hassan -87 |
Lundellska sk |
12.33 |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M HEAT 4 Vind +1,2
1 |
|
Rickard Arvidsson -87 |
Ållebergsgy |
11.30 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Mikael Hedström -87 |
Anderstorpssk |
11.39 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Christian Rodriguez -87 |
Vilundagy |
11.66 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adam Sewall -87 |
FIG Malmö |
11.79 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Jonsson -87 |
FIG Umeå |
12.10 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pontus Spångberg -87 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
12.13 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
André Brännström -87 |
Anderstorpssk |
12.22 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Adrian Lindqvist -87 |
Klippans gy |
12.48 |
|
|
|
P 16 100 M FINAL Vind +0,3
1 |
|
Per Strandquist -87 |
FIG Malmö |
10.89 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simon Johansson -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.16 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rickard Arvidsson -87 |
Ållebergsgy |
11.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
David Tegel -87 |
Nils Ericsson gy |
11.39 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Victor Lohr -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.41 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Hedström -87 |
Anderstorpssk |
11.45 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Karlsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
11.50 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Stavander -87 |
Gislaveds gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 16 1500 M
1 |
|
Tobias Lundgren -87 |
Värmdö gy |
4.11,50 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
David Nilsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
4.11,59 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Oscarsson -87 |
Sundlergy |
4.16,52 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Scheller -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.21,85 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Widing -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.24,59 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mattias Grahn -87 |
FIG Umeå |
4.24,91 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Robin Kivila -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
4.24,92 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -87 |
Rodengy |
4.33,17 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oskar Sjögren -87 |
Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
4.37,88 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Fredrik Härlin -87 |
Celsiussk |
4.41,63 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Markus Dynewall -87 |
Rodengy |
4.42,80 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Erik Ederwall -87 |
FIG Växjö |
4.43,83 |
|
|
|
P 16 DISKUS 1,5
1 |
|
Mikael Hedström -87 |
Anderstorpssk |
43.06 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
41.82 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Henrik Hassel -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
41.49 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Stefan Kvist -87 |
Alvesta gy |
40.74 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Axel Härstedt -87 |
Sundsgy |
40.58 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Janback -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
39.95 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Svensson -87 |
Växjö fria gy |
38.65 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joel Thorén -87 |
Sjödalsgy |
37.46 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniel Nyman -87 |
FIG Växjö |
37.25 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anders Terning -87 |
Lindesk |
35.10 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Jens Wesemann -87 |
Söderslättsgy |
34.92 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jonas Nilsson -87 |
Timrå gy |
33.85 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Joel Engström -87 |
Stjernesk |
31.26 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sebastian Carlsson -87 |
FIG Falun |
30.90 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Nicklas Eriksson -87 |
S:t Eriks gy |
0.00 |
|
|
|
P 15 800 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder -88 |
Helenelundssk |
2.04,95 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Jonas Larsson -88 |
Haga sk, Sundsvall |
2.05,39 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Marcus Gustafsson -88 |
Borgsmosk |
2.07,23 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Martin Lindqvist -88 |
Svanesk |
2.08,49 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Erik Broberg -88 |
Dalbosk |
2.09,53 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Calle Lindros -88 |
Rönninge sk |
2.13,96 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Viktor Kjellin -88 |
Streteredssk |
2.18,16 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marcus Holmström -88 |
Bodals sk |
2.19,03 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anton Landenmark -88 |
Tunaholmsk |
2.20,41 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Emine Mammar -88 |
Kämpingesk |
2.26,07 |
|
|
|
P 15 800 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Oskar Danielsson -88 |
Vikbolandssk |
2.02,72 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Mattias Lennartsson -88 |
Tullportssk |
2.03,10 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Patrik Carlsson -88 |
Almunge sk |
2.04,31 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Saibo Kebbeh -88 |
Oxievångssk |
2.04,98 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Joakim Hallqvist -88 |
Allésk, Floda |
2.06,83 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Janis Emzins -88 |
Blommensbergssk |
2.09,66 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Samuel Johansson -88 |
Hammarlundens sk |
2.10,54 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johannes Mauritzon -88 |
Magnus Stenbocksk |
2.13,82 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniel Munther -88 |
Allésk, Floda |
2.27,36 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Dick Bergcrona -88 |
Ölmestadsk |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 15 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
Robin Leandersson -88 |
Norrevångsk |
4.34,22 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ted Engstrand -88 |
Forsheda sk |
4.38,52 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eric Wretström -88 |
Strömsnässk |
4.38,61 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linus Harrysson -88 |
Arabysk |
4.39,77 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Gustav Silén -88 |
Eriksdalssk |
4.43,91 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Janis Emzins -88 |
Blommensbergssk |
4.44,54 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Robin Lundqvist -88 |
Töre sk |
4.46,45 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Samuel Johansson -88 |
Hammarlundens sk |
4.51,32 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emil Westman -88 |
Länna sk |
4.53,25 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Simon Lundmark -88 |
Fridhemssk |
4.54,62 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anton Landenmark -88 |
Tunaholmsk |
5.10,10 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jimmy Wickström -88 |
Källbrinkssk |
5.26,18 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Saibo Kebbeh -88 |
Oxievångssk |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind +0,5
1 |
|
Vuk Djekic -88 |
Dammfrisk |
14.42 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Jonathan Eklund -88 |
Sturebysk |
14.58 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Hans Lämås -88 |
Hultsbergssk |
14.66 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Niklas Pettersson -88 |
Odensk |
14.67 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Viktor af Trolle -88 |
Lundåkersk |
16.87 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind +1,4
1 |
|
Marcus Uussalu -88 |
Kvarnbysk |
14.23 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Jonas Wiberg -88 |
Tynneredssk |
14.41 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Johan Edvinsson -88 |
Vaksalask |
14.67 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Johan Nordin -88 |
Själevadsk |
14.70 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Erik Jacobsson -88 |
Nynässk |
15.82 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M HÄCK FINAL Vind +1,0
1 |
|
Marcus Uussalu -88 |
Kvarnbysk |
13.78 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vuk Djekic -88 |
Dammfrisk |
14.02 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonas Wiberg -88 |
Tynneredssk |
14.39 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Edvinsson -88 |
Vaksalask |
14.59 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jonathan Eklund -88 |
Sturebysk |
14.75 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niklas Pettersson -88 |
Odensk |
14.93 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hans Lämås -88 |
Hultsbergssk |
17.31 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Johan Nordin -88 |
Själevadsk |
diskv 4.3.11 |
|
|
|
P 15 HÖJD
1 |
|
Linus Karlsson -88 |
Johan Olovsk |
1.89 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hans Lämås -88 |
Hultsbergssk |
1.87 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Lundmark -88 |
Futurumsk |
1.85 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oscar Adolfsson -88 |
Sotenässk |
1.79 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Magnus Brandén -88 |
Norrstrandssk |
1.76 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niclas Liedberg -88 |
Kvickentorpssk |
1.76 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Lennartsson -88 |
Tullportssk |
1.69 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Robert Bergqvist -88 |
Björkebysk |
1.69 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Markus Larsson -88 |
Falkenbergssk |
1.65 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mattias Lennartsson -88 |
Tullportssk |
1.60 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kristoffer Berglund -88 |
Långsele sk |
1.60 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sebastian Meakin -88 |
Norregårdsk |
1.60 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Jonatan Rist-Christensen -88 |
Hammarlundens sk |
1.55 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Anders Tallryd -88 |
Parksk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sebastian Haglund -88 |
Tullportssk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Rasmus Carlsson -88 |
Djuråssk |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Martin Bengtson -88 |
Folkungask |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 15 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Vuk Djekic -88 |
Dammfrisk |
6.21 |
|
+0,5 |
|
2 |
|
Jonas Mårtensson -88 |
Bäckask |
6.14 |
|
+0,3 |
|
3 |
|
Mattias Brunström -88 |
Norrstrandssk |
5.76 |
|
+0,9 |
|
4 |
|
Oscar Rosén-Olofsson -88 |
Ålidhemssk |
5.72 |
|
+0,8 |
|
5 |
|
Martin Bengtson -88 |
Folkungask |
5.60 |
|
+1,2 |
|
6 |
|
Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 |
Bergtorpssk |
5.55 |
|
+0,7 |
|
7 |
|
Magnus Brandén -88 |
Norrstrandssk |
5.46 |
|
+0,5 |
|
8 |
|
Christoffer Gustafsson -88 |
Nordinsk |
5.44 |
|
+0,7 |
|
9 |
|
Daniel Persson -88 |
Stora Sätrask |
5.38 |
|
+0,4 |
|
10 |
|
Simon Enocson -88 |
Åsensk |
5.33 |
|
+0,5 |
|
11 |
|
Daniel Lennartsson -88 |
Tullportssk |
5.11 |
|
+0,3 |
|
12 |
|
Jean Didie Balawo -88 |
Bäckahagens sk |
5.06 |
|
+0,7 |
|
13 |
|
Erik Jacobsson -88 |
Nynässk |
4.93 |
|
+0,5 |
|
14 |
|
Johan Andersson -88 |
Lundåkersk |
4.86 |
|
+0,4 |
|
15 |
|
Anders Tallryd -88 |
Parksk |
4.78 |
|
+0,6 |
|
- |
|
Rasmus Persson -88 |
Jändelsk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Dick Bergcrona -88 |
Ölmestadsk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
P 15 DISKUS 1,0
1 |
|
Anders Lundell -88 |
Kyrkebysk |
52.54 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tommy Nordin -88 |
Änge sk |
51.07 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Henrik Adolfsson -88 |
Oppebysk |
48.21 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robert Staaf -88 |
Höglandsk |
44.20 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Richard Johansson -88 |
Högelidssk |
43.35 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonathan Gren -88 |
Kyrkerörssk |
42.65 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ulf Ankarling -88 |
Rudssk |
42.18 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
David Olsson -88 |
Bäckahagens sk |
42.05 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikael Sundler -88 |
Fryxellska sk |
40.78 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alban Jakupi -88 |
Navestadssk |
37.96 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Niklas Pettersson -88 |
Odensk |
37.95 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Erik Lundmark -88 |
Futurumsk |
37.27 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rasmus Carlsson -88 |
Djuråssk |
36.59 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Pontus Waern -88 |
Kumlaby sk |
36.07 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Filip Erkenborn -88 |
Kyrkerörssk |
35.43 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Björn Johansson -88 |
Lindbosk |
27.62 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +1,8
1 |
|
Pernilla Tornemark -85 |
FIG Malmö |
12.33 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Maja Söderholm -85 |
Palmcrantzsk |
12.45 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Ida Gillerfors -85 |
Sävesk |
12.95 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Louise Eliasson -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
13.40 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frida Eklund -85 |
Stjernesk |
13.91 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Annelie Johansson -85 |
Stjernesk |
15.04 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kristina Vudi -85 |
Danderyds fria gy |
18.34 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,3
1 |
|
Annika Andersson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
12.30 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Nuulu Ndiwabene -84 |
FIG Falun |
12.63 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Nathalie Hildingsson -85 |
Filbornask |
12.69 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Jenny Olsson -85 |
Karolinska sk |
13.23 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Louise Dahlberg -85 |
Sundsgy |
13.40 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Wadsten -85 |
Stagneliussk |
13.48 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lina Bårström -85 |
Olympiask |
13.51 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +0,8
1 |
|
Jennie Nilsson -84 |
FIG Umeå |
12.45 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Emma Magnusson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
12.67 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Maria Ericsson -85 |
Roslagens Högsk |
12.97 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ewa Warnquist -85 |
Chapmangy |
12.99 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Lundgren -85 |
FIG Växjö |
13.49 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eva Syversen -85 |
Stjernesk |
14.53 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 100 M FINAL Vind +1,1
1 |
|
Annika Andersson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
12.10 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jennie Nilsson -84 |
FIG Umeå |
12.42 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pernilla Tornemark -85 |
FIG Malmö |
12.51 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maja Söderholm -85 |
Palmcrantzsk |
12.54 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Magnusson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
12.60 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nathalie Hildingsson -85 |
Filbornask |
12.63 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nuulu Ndiwabene -84 |
FIG Falun |
12.64 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ida Gillerfors -85 |
Sävesk |
12.96 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 1500 M
1 |
|
Petra Kindlund -85 |
FIG Falun |
4.44,10 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ann Johansson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.46,87 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nina Andersson -85 |
Tycho Brahesk |
4.48,89 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Holst -85 |
FIG Växjö |
4.50,95 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ann-Sofie Landström -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.55,49 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jenni Nilsson -85 |
Blackebergs gy |
4.55,72 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Lundgren -85 |
FIG Umeå |
4.57,52 |
|
|
|
F 18+ SPJUT 600
1 |
|
Marléne Lindström -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
41.26 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marie Barenfeld -85 |
Karolinska sk |
36.93 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Sundewall -84 |
Kalmar Waldorfsk |
36.18 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikaela Johansson -84 |
FIG Falun |
35.35 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Camilla Westerlund -85 |
Tullinge gy |
34.19 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Klüft -85 |
FIG Växjö |
32.31 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Betty Öhlén -85 |
FIG Umeå |
29.63 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Annelie Johansson -85 |
Stjernesk |
18.32 |
|
|
|
F 17 100 M HEAT 1 Vind 0,0
1 |
|
Emma Björkman -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
12.34 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Isabelle Eriksson -86 |
Gripensk |
12.85 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Helena Andersson -86 |
Tycho Brahesk |
13.11 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Maria Ullberg -86 |
Viktor Rydbergs gy |
13.29 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Stina Bolö -86 |
FIG Falun |
13.34 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Karin Ahl -86 |
FIG Göteborg |
13.86 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sara Lind -86 |
Stjernesk |
14.27 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Lina Törnqvist -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 17 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,5
1 |
|
Lisa Rönnkvist -86 |
Baldersk |
12.33 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Evelina Lunner -86 |
Kopparlundsgy |
12.41 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Sandra Bergman -86 |
Bergagy, Eslöv |
12.62 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Malin Karlsson -86 |
Friaborgsk |
12.79 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Helena Norberg -86 |
Huddingegy |
12.98 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Anna Fernlund -86 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
13.11 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Moa Olsson -86 |
FIG Falun |
13.31 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ida Johansson -86 |
Anderstorpssk |
13.56 |
|
|
|
F 17 100 M FINAL Vind +0,8
1 |
|
Emma Björkman -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
12.17 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lisa Rönnkvist -86 |
Baldersk |
12.35 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Evelina Lunner -86 |
Kopparlundsgy |
12.38 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sandra Bergman -86 |
Bergagy, Eslöv |
12.74 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Isabelle Eriksson -86 |
Gripensk |
12.84 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Malin Karlsson -86 |
Friaborgsk |
12.84 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Helena Norberg -86 |
Huddingegy |
13.08 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Helena Andersson -86 |
Tycho Brahesk |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 17 1500 M
1 |
|
Pernilla Sävestrand -86 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
4.42,41 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Lindström -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.44,44 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Moa Westman -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.49,95 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Bernestål -86 |
FIG Växjö |
4.53,48 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Catrine Josefsson -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.57,82 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Kyrk -86 |
Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
5.04,00 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elin Fredriksson -86 |
Jällask |
5.07,18 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Frida Johansson -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
5.10,25 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Lina Byman -86 |
Södra Latins gy |
5.14,80 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joanna Bergkvist -86 |
Älvstrandsgy |
5.23,86 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Susanne Sjöstrand -86 |
Rudbecksgy, Sollentuna |
5.31,75 |
|
|
|
F 17 SPJUT 600
1 |
|
Malin Renman -86 |
Wargentinsk |
39.19 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Veronica Lundgren -86 |
Bobergssk |
35.94 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frida Linnér -86 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
34.19 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elisabeth Henriksson -86 |
FIG Falun |
30.73 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Isabell Pettersson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
30.09 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Michaela Johansson -86 |
Rekarnegy |
29.40 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jessica Pettersson -86 |
Klippans gy |
29.28 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lina Törnqvist -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
29.19 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Karin Ivarsson -86 |
Porthälla gy |
28.53 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Annica Beckman -86 |
Polhemsgy |
28.38 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Maria Ullberg -86 |
Viktor Rydbergs gy |
20.54 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,2
1 |
|
Anna Ek -87 |
Klippans gy |
12.60 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Caroline Bertheau -87 |
FIG Malmö |
12.77 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Julia Håkansson -87 |
FIG Göteborg |
12.79 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofie Persson -87 |
Filbornask |
12.92 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Palm-Tjusth -87 |
FIG Falun |
13.29 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elina Nylander -87 |
Värmdö gy |
13.52 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ida Person -87 |
Duveholmssk |
13.75 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,8
1 |
|
Nina Törnqvist -87 |
Sundsgy |
12.66 |
|
Final |
|
1 |
|
Johanna Wågström -87 |
Skvaderns frigy |
12.66 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Caroline Enberg -87 |
Didaktus sk |
12.98 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cecilia Edfors -87 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
13.06 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marielle Nohrstedt -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
13.23 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jenni Falgén -87 |
Wargentinsk |
13.54 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Isabella Hellman -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
13.70 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marie Johansson -87 |
Kattegattgy |
14.13 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +0,6
1 |
|
Linda Berntsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
12.65 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Sofia Rahdevi -87 |
Sundsgy |
12.69 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Nina Runvik -87 |
FIG Malmö |
12.80 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jennie Svensson -87 |
Åva gy |
13.34 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Asal Nagsbandi -87 |
Vilundagy |
13.54 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Charlotta Brishammar -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
13.62 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Helena Weinz -87 |
Värmdö gy |
14.03 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HEAT 4 Vind +0,6
1 |
|
Therese Bohlén-Kinn -87 |
FIG Göteborg |
12.71 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Charlotte Ingebrigtsen -87 |
Wargentinsk |
12.77 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Natalie Sandell -87 |
Sundsgy |
13.17 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Jungmark -87 |
FIG Göteborg |
13.36 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Louise Carlsson -87 |
Lars Kaggsk |
13.36 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amelie Engström -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
13.50 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Josefin Hörberg -87 |
Huddingegy |
13.87 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M FINAL Vind +1,3
1 |
|
Anna Ek -87 |
Klippans gy |
12.37 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linda Berntsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
12.47 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johanna Wågström -87 |
Skvaderns frigy |
12.63 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Therese Bohlén-Kinn -87 |
FIG Göteborg |
12.63 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Rahdevi -87 |
Sundsgy |
12.67 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nina Törnqvist -87 |
Sundsgy |
12.69 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Caroline Bertheau -87 |
FIG Malmö |
12.72 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Charlotte Ingebrigtsen -87 |
Wargentinsk |
12.75 |
|
|
|
F 16 1500 M
1 |
|
Frida Flodström -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.45,13 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Henrietta Plymoth -87 |
FIG Malmö |
4.49,89 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johanna Strömberg -87 |
Östrabosk |
4.54,51 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elin Gustafsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
4.56,61 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hanna Jansson -87 |
Västerhöjdsk gy |
5.00,15 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Grafström -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
5.00,97 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erika Fyrvall -87 |
Rudbecksgy, Sollentuna |
5.10,31 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emelie Yngwe -87 |
FIG Göteborg |
5.19,52 |
|
|
|
F 16 STAV
1 |
|
Isabell Lilja -87 |
FIG Malmö |
3.51 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louise Carlsson -87 |
Lars Kaggsk |
3.11 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lina Nygren -87 |
Staffansk |
2.91 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Hedström -87 |
Westerlundska gy |
2.76 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linnea Wahlman -87 |
Bessemergy |
2.61 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hanna Skoglund -87 |
Solbergagy |
2.61 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jessika Gustavsson -87 |
FIG Falun |
2.61 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kajsa Lindberg -87 |
Huddingegy |
2.41 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Linda Nyrén -87 |
Solbergagy |
2.41 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Elina Baheram -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 16 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Anna Alexson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
11.73 |
|
+0,7 |
|
2 |
|
Ebba Jungmark -87 |
FIG Göteborg |
11.51 |
|
+0,7 |
|
3 |
|
Lina Pohl -87 |
FIG Falun |
11.50 |
|
+0,6 |
|
4 |
|
Martina Wahnström -87 |
Sigrid Rudebecksgy |
11.44 |
|
+0,6 |
|
5 |
|
Charlotta Brishammar -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
11.33 |
|
+1,2 |
|
6 |
|
Elina Eliasson -87 |
Sundsvalls gy |
11.26 |
|
+0,4 |
|
7 |
|
Stina Nilsson -87 |
FIG Umeå |
11.09 |
|
+1,3 |
|
8 |
|
Frida Blomqvist -87 |
Tegnérgy |
10.76 |
|
+0,8 |
|
9 |
|
Frida Karlsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
10.52 |
|
+0,7 |
|
10 |
|
Moa Granat-Hamberg -87 |
Fyrissk |
10.28 |
|
+0,4 |
|
11 |
|
Frida Torstensson -87 |
FIG Malmö |
10.20 |
|
+0,3 |
|
12 |
|
Mikaela Rosén -87 |
Vilundagy |
10.19 |
|
+0,1 |
|
13 |
|
Mikaela Grahm -87 |
Danderyds gy |
9.96 |
|
+0,6 |
|
F 16 KULA 3,0
1 |
|
Anna Wikström -87 |
Tullinge gy |
13.18 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johannna Wikström -87 |
Tullinge gy |
13.15 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ellinore Hallin -87 |
Westerlundska gy |
12.59 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ann-Sofie Åkesson -87 |
Klippans gy |
12.13 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joanna Nilsson -87 |
FIG Falun |
11.35 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hanna Skoglund -87 |
Solbergagy |
10.93 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Frida Karlsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
10.85 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lina Pohl -87 |
FIG Falun |
10.80 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Gullan Andersson -87 |
Stjernesk |
10.60 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Viktoria Oscarsson -87 |
Lagmansgy |
10.16 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sara Persson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
9.97 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anna Boberg -87 |
FIG Växjö |
9.91 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Charlotta Brishammar -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
9.68 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anna Hagerström -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
9.57 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anna Alexson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
8.81 |
|
|
|
F 15 800 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Emma Mellgren -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
2.22,26 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Malin Bjergestam -88 |
Centralsk, Kil |
2.22,59 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emma Lundin -88 |
Käppala sk |
2.23,09 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Sandra Thudén -88 |
Mariebergssk |
2.25,23 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Sara Axelsson -88 |
Novask |
2.27,00 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ann-Sofie Gimdalen -88 |
Bergtorpssk |
2.27,97 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anni Sandgren -88 |
Teglask |
2.33,31 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cecilia Cavretti -88 |
Brickebackens sk |
2.36,89 |
|
|
|
F 15 800 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Sandra Fransson -88 |
Norregårdsk |
2.21,58 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Linda Johansson -88 |
Kungsgårdssk |
2.23,49 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Sara Bergh -88 |
Frillesåssk |
2.24,27 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Sandra Hobro -88 |
Stavsborgssk |
2.24,64 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Karin Johansson -88 |
Olaus Petri sk |
2.25,78 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Maja Armandt -88 |
Forellsk |
2.26,37 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kajsa Ackermann -88 |
Linnésk |
2.30,63 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Linda Johannsen -88 |
Fribergask |
2.36,12 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sofia Åkerman -88 |
Vallask, Sollefteå |
2.46,38 |
|
|
|
F 15 80 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind +0,9
1 |
|
Elin Martinsson -88 |
Stora Sätrask |
12,0m |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Jennifer Lundbäck -88 |
Gränssk |
12,6m |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Anna Lergård -88 |
Teglask |
12,8m |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Victoria Westling -88 |
Skolgårda sk |
13,3m |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hanna Jönsson -88 |
Killebäckssk |
13,4m |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jessica Hermansson -88 |
Ekenässk |
13,5m |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tove Vikström -88 |
Nynässk |
13,6m |
|
|
|
F 15 80 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind -0,2
1 |
|
Malin Olsson -88 |
Centralsk, Forshaga |
12.14 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Ida Aidanpää -88 |
Centralsk, Övertorneå |
12.61 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emelie Gustafsson -88 |
Bergask, Limhamn |
12.74 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tora Bjartmarz -88 |
Hagalidsk |
13.17 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Annika Warnquist -88 |
Fri-sk Galären |
13.20 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maria Dernmar -88 |
Ängsmogårdens sk |
13.42 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Myriam Condé -88 |
Johannessk |
14.60 |
|
|
|
F 15 80 M HÄCK HEAT 3 Vind +0,7
1 |
|
Erika Persson -88 |
Hultsbergssk |
12.08 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Sofia Larsson -88 |
Höglundask |
12.39 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Christine Fransson -88 |
Hagask, Sundsvall |
12.43 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Fredrica Andersson -88 |
Tunabergssk |
12.74 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Nadja Trygg -88 |
Europask |
12.89 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Aidanpää -88 |
Centralsk, Övertorneå |
13.00 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia Björnfot -88 |
Centralsk, Övertorneå |
13.69 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sanam Shanbedi -88 |
Fri-sk Galären |
14.23 |
|
|
|
F 15 80 M HÄCK FINAL Vind +0,3
1 |
|
Elin Martinsson -88 |
Stora Sätrask |
11.66 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erika Persson -88 |
Hultsbergssk |
11.85 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malin Olsson -88 |
Centralsk, Forshaga |
12.08 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Aidanpää -88 |
Centralsk, Övertorneå |
12.51 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fredrica Andersson -88 |
Tunabergssk |
12.57 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Christine Fransson -88 |
Hagask, Sundsvall |
12.60 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sofia Larsson -88 |
Höglundask |
12.73 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jennifer Lundbäck -88 |
Gränssk |
12.77 |
|
|
|
F 15 STAV
1 |
|
Emelie Gustafsson -88 |
Bergask, Limhamn |
3.41 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alisa Dimante -88 |
Sorgenfrisk |
3.31 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tora Bjartmarz -88 |
Hagalidsk |
3.11 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Victoria Waldemarsson -88 |
Ljungbyhedssk |
2.91 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amanda Bjurling -88 |
Dammfrisk |
2.91 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Stålberg -88 |
Mjälgask |
2.91 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Stina Burri -88 |
Dammfrisk |
2.61 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Victoria Westling -88 |
Skolgårda sk |
2.61 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sofia Swärd -88 |
Nybyggesk |
2.61 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ann-Sofi Svensson -88 |
Vallask, Sollefteå |
2.61 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Tove Vikström -88 |
Nynässk |
2.41 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Johanna Ryding -88 |
Nybyggesk |
2.41 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Linda Wilén -88 |
Torslandask |
2.41 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Lynette Gajditza -88 |
Nybyggesk |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 15 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Camilla Eriksson -88 |
Gideonsbergssk |
5.35 |
|
-0,1 |
|
2 |
|
Erika Persson -88 |
Hultsbergssk |
5.24 |
|
+0,3 |
|
3 |
|
Emilia Rundqvist -88 |
Sjöängssk |
5.16 |
|
-0,7 |
|
4 |
|
Malin Olsson -88 |
Centralsk, Forshaga |
5.09 |
|
-0,8 |
|
5 |
|
Lina Nätterlund -88 |
Sörbysk |
5.01 |
|
-0,1 |
|
6 |
|
Elise Råman Delin -88 |
Stenhagensk |
5.00 |
|
+0,1 |
|
7 |
|
Sofie Jansson -88 |
Sofiedalssk |
4.97 |
|
+0,1 |
|
8 |
|
Elin Nilsson -88 |
Norregårdsk |
4.96 |
|
+0,4 |
|
9 |
|
Louise Christiansen -88 |
Sjödalsgy |
4.92 |
|
+0,2 |
|
10 |
|
Anna Strand -88 |
Tångvallask |
4.88 |
|
0,0 |
|
11 |
|
Anna Stålberg -88 |
Mjälgask |
4.86 |
|
-0,3 |
|
12 |
|
Emelie Haaparanta -88 |
Norrbergssk |
4.85 |
|
-0,4 |
|
13 |
|
Anna Lergård -88 |
Teglask |
4.84 |
|
+1,1 |
|
14 |
|
Annie Thorold -88 |
Mariask |
4.83 |
|
0,0 |
|
15 |
|
Emmy Westerdahl -88 |
Barask |
4.79 |
|
+0,1 |
|
16 |
|
Jennifer Lundbäck -88 |
Gränssk |
4.76 |
|
-1,1 |
|
17 |
|
Fredrica Andersson -88 |
Tunabergssk |
4.74 |
|
+0,3 |
|
18 |
|
Sandra Pettersson -88 |
Harmångers sk |
4.72 |
|
-0,4 |
|
19 |
|
Sofia Stensiö -88 |
Brosk |
4.66 |
|
-0,6 |
|
20 |
|
Moa Widström -88 |
Transtensk |
4.64 |
|
-0.1 |
|
21 |
|
Maja Larsson -88 |
Attarpssk |
4.62 |
|
-0,2 |
|
22 |
|
Emilie Göransson -88 |
Färsingask |
4.60 |
|
-1,1 |
|
23 |
|
Emma-Maria Norén -88 |
Brunnsåkerssk |
4.60 |
|
+0,1 |
|
24 |
|
Jasmine Andersson -88 |
Ljungbysk |
4.56 |
|
-0,1 |
|
25 |
|
Nina Fjellner -88 |
Vindelälvssk |
4.54 |
|
-0,3 |
|
26 |
|
Michaela Reali -88 |
Forellsk |
4.51 |
|
-0,8 |
|
27 |
|
Camilla Wikström -88 |
Stigslunds sk |
4.47 |
|
+0,3 |
|
28 |
|
Melinda Ymsén -88 |
Nosabysk |
4.46 |
|
+0,1 |
|
29 |
|
Alexandra Bjerle -88 |
Centralsk, Perstorp |
4.38 |
|
+0,1 |
|
30 |
|
Michelle Åhs -88 |
Annerstask |
4.36 |
|
-1,1 |
|
31 |
|
Sofia Larsson -88 |
Höglundask |
4.36 |
|
-0,8 |
|
32 |
|
Johanna Rothén -88 |
Nordinsk |
4.34 |
|
-0,3 |
|
33 |
|
Linn Gustavsson -88 |
Rudssk |
4.29 |
|
-0,2 |
|
34 |
|
Emma Fager -88 |
Centralsk, Nässjö |
4.27 |
|
+0,2 |
|
35 |
|
Linda Gustavsson -88 |
Almåssk |
4.26 |
|
+0,2 |
|
36 |
|
Caroline Janson -88 |
Nordhemssk |
4.26 |
|
+0,1 |
|
37 |
|
Myriam Condé -88 |
Johannessk |
4.19 |
|
-0,1 |
|
38 |
|
Anna Torvaldsdotter -88 |
Nynässk |
4.08 |
|
-0,6 |
|
39 |
|
Maria Dernmar -88 |
Ängsmogårdens sk |
4.00 |
|
-0,2 |
|
40 |
|
Anna Gagge -88 |
Stigslunds sk |
3.65 |
|
+0,1 |
|
41 |
|
Alina Jakobsson -88 |
Långsele sk |
3.33 |
|
-0,7 |
|
42 |
|
Olivia Karlesand -88 |
Mörbylångask |
3.23 |
|
-1,5 |
|
- |
|
Sara Sjulin -88 |
Teleborg C sk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Anna Lergård -88 |
Teglask |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 15 DISKUS 0,6
1 |
|
Jasmine Henriksson -88 |
Bergagy, Eslöv |
42.48 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenny Johansson -88 |
Lindbosk |
41.79 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Medina Tenic -88 |
Navestadssk |
41.17 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maria Bengtsson -88 |
Dackesk |
39.88 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johanna Rydberg -88 |
Nybyggesk |
37.69 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kristine Stålhandske -88 |
Gröndalssk |
37.02 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ellinor Forssander -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
34.69 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Pernilla Fyhr -88 |
Sofiedalssk |
33.61 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Angelica Persson -88 |
Rönnbysk |
32.14 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elina Bengtsson -88 |
Mariebergssk |
30.82 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Therese Gäwert -88 |
Kunskapssk, Enskede |
29.57 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Linda Ternedal -88 |
Långsele sk |
29.43 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Josefine Bark -88 |
Stavsborgssk |
29.39 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emilie Brorsson -88 |
Vallask, Frösön |
29.00 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sandra Olsson -88 |
Bergundask |
28.96 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ida Persson -88 |
Slottssk |
28.92 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sofia Ståhl -88 |
Djurgårdssk |
27.24 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Malin Lundstedt -88 |
Nynässk |
25.72 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Nadja Trygg -88 |
Europask |
25.57 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Louise Josefsson -88 |
Norråsask, Nässjö |
24.40 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Kajsa Ackermann -88 |
Linnésk |
23.22 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Myriam Condé -88 |
Johannessk |
21.54 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Mican Franke-Rydén -88 |
Bodalssk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
PGR 4x100 M
1 |
|
Engelska sk |
|
53.54 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jamel Tahar-Aissa |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Takaaki Goto |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mårten Pålsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Araz Karimian |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Annerstask |
|
54.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
Juie Krongchuen |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Herera |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Ramirez Moraga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kassim Kadhil |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
Bergtorpssk |
|
diskv vxl 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Victor Canvert |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nils-Göran Nilsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ludwig Andersson-Kollberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Cumselius |
|
|
|
|
|
FGR 4x100 M
1 |
|
Skansensk, Mörbylånga |
|
50.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lina Karlsson -89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anette Broselid -88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malin Wiberg -89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olivia Karlesand -89 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Annerstask lag 1 |
|
50.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
Michelle Åhs -88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sabrina Nkondola -88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frida Lindström -90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mariama Sambou -88 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Centralsk, Nässjö |
|
53.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Fager |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Matilda Johansson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Thulin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra Andersson |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aspuddens sk |
|
53.28 |
|
|
|
|
|
Minna Jansson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin Larsson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malin Hansson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Vessman |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Centralsk, Övertorneå |
|
53.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Aidanpää |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Björnfot |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna Savaloja |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida Aidanpää |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nynässk |
|
55.12 |
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Torvaldsdotter |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lina Vikström |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johanna Holmqvist |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tove Vikström |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Annerstask lag 2 |
|
58.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
Louise Johansson -90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Johansson -90 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nujin Karahan -88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Aida Hadi -89 |
|
|
|
|
|