Resultat Skol-SM 13 sept
P 18+ 400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Christopher Svensson -85 |
Furulundssk |
50,7m |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Viktor Varverud -85 |
Sundsvalls gy |
52,2m |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Niklas Andersson -85 |
Kattegattgy |
53,2m |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Reine Rasmusson -85 |
S:t Botvids gy |
53,9m |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Rickard Svensson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
55,7m |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Michael Lundgren -85 |
Wargentinsk |
56,7m |
|
|
|
P 18+ 400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Mikael Thulin -85 |
Södra Latins gy |
51,76 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Gustav Sewall -85 |
FIG Malmö |
54,09 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Martin Backéus -85 |
FIG Falun |
54,24 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Olle Sandberg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
54,35 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Olof Svensson -85 |
Kattegattgy |
55,90 |
|
|
|
P 18 800 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Johan Arnqvist -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
1.58,88 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Nicklas Wiberg -85 |
Jenny Nyströmsk |
1.58,99 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Henrik Edelbring -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
1.59,25 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Jonatan Josephsson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
1.59,31 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Tobias Nylander -85 |
Internationella gy |
1.59,91 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Martin Backéus -85 |
FIG Falun |
2.04,05 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Johansson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.05,95 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anton Karlsson-Toftner -85 |
Polhemsk, Lund |
2.23,75 |
|
|
|
P 18 800 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Oskar Nilsson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.00,69 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Adam Stéen -84 |
FIG Falun |
2.01,02 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Jens Lindgren -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.02,27 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Olle Sandberg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
2.04,75 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tim Brandin -85 |
Hvitfeldtska gy |
2.05,81 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
David Hellberg -85 |
FIG Falun |
2.08,69 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Reine Rasmusson -85 |
S:ta Botvids gy |
2.33,44 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jonas Nilsson -85 |
Lundellska sk |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 18+ 2000 M HINDER
1 |
|
Johan Arnqvist -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
6.06,13 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oskar Nilsson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
6.07,97 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Peter Bergqvist -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
6.16,76 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 110 M HÄCK Vind -0,1
1 |
|
Jesper Fritz -85 |
FIG Malmö |
15.20 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christofer Kaalen -85 |
FIG Umeå |
15.38 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
15.41 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Markus Engblom -85 |
Vasask, Gävle |
15.80 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristoffer Andersson -85 |
FIG Umeå |
16.89 |
|
|
|
P 18+ LÄNGD
1 |
|
Nicklas Wiberg -85 |
Jenny Nyströmsk |
7.03 |
|
-0,3 |
|
2 |
|
Kleverton Santos Rodrigues -85 |
Nossebro sk |
6.62 |
|
+0,6 |
|
3 |
|
Johan Carlsson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
6.54 |
|
-0,7 |
|
4 |
|
Jimmie Johnsson -85 |
Sundsgy |
6.52 |
|
-1,4 |
|
5 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
6.48 |
|
+0,1 |
|
6 |
|
Sebastian Zawadski -84 |
FIG Malmö |
6.19 |
|
-0,7 |
|
7 |
|
Rasmus Tjärndal -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
5.97 |
|
+0,1 |
|
8 |
|
Dan Eidmark -85 |
Nynäshamns gy |
5.96 |
|
-1,3 |
|
9 |
|
Habib Arwand -84 |
FIG Malmö |
5.87 |
|
-0,5 |
|
10 |
|
Jonny Johansson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
5.87 |
|
-0,6 |
|
11 |
|
Simon Jönsson -85 |
Filbornask |
5.86 |
|
+0,6 |
|
12 |
|
Joakim Dahlin -85 |
Viktor Rydbergs gy |
5.74 |
|
-1,6 |
|
12 |
|
David Andersson -85 |
Värmdö gy |
5.74 |
|
+1,5 |
|
14 |
|
Håkan Nordin -85 |
Wargentinsk |
5.69 |
|
-0,3 |
|
15 |
|
Tobias Nilsson -85 |
Bergagy, Eslöv |
5.66 |
|
+1,4 |
|
16 |
|
Staffan Gustafsson -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
5.65 |
|
+0,3 |
|
17 |
|
David Svedmyr -85 |
Bromangy |
5.64 |
|
-0,1 |
|
18 |
|
Johan Olofsson -85 |
Växjö Fria gy |
5.60 |
|
+0,1 |
|
19 |
|
Tomas Österholm -85 |
Wargentinsk |
5.58 |
|
+0,5 |
|
20 |
|
Jonathan Åhs -85 |
Didaktussk |
5.55 |
|
-0,1 |
|
21 |
|
Tobias Bjerngren -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
5.53 |
|
+0,7 |
|
22 |
|
Martin Persson -85 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
5.50 |
|
-0,3 |
|
P 18+ DISKUS 1,75
1 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
41.90 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christoffer Sundin -84 |
FIG Falun |
41.84 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christoffer Karlsson -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
38.48 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Bark -85 |
FIG Falun |
38.32 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Markus Engblom -85 |
Vasask, Gävle |
36.34 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niklas Wiklund -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
34.29 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Magnus Westberg -85 |
Värmdö gy |
33.54 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andreas Karlsson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
33.14 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johnny Ulinder -84 |
FIG Umeå |
32.47 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Johan Bostedt -85 |
FIG Umeå |
25.77 |
|
|
|
P 18+ SLÄGGA 6,0 PÅ ENSKEDE IP
1 |
|
Pär Järlebrant -84 |
FIG Umeå |
67.19 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael André -85 |
IT gy, Rissne |
54.82 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Bark -85 |
FIG Falun |
54.27 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christoffer Sundin -84 |
FIG Falun |
48.96 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christoffer Karlsson -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
43.59 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Magnus Westberg -85 |
Värmdö gy |
34.33 |
|
|
|
P 17 400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Mattias Claesson -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
51.33 |
|
Final A |
|
2 |
|
Patrik Rosencrantz -86 |
Kärrtorps gy |
52.97 |
|
Final A |
|
3 |
|
Andreas Nyquist -86 |
Tessinsk |
53.50 |
|
Final A |
|
4 |
|
Markus Jarnér -86 |
FIG Malmö |
53.73 |
|
Final A |
|
5 |
|
Marcus Jansson -86 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
54.55 |
|
Final B |
|
6 |
|
Robin Starrin -86 |
Härnösands gy |
56.50 |
|
Final B |
|
- |
|
Tobias Holmström -86 |
Anderstorpssk |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Kim Wase -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 17 400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -86 |
Karolinska sk |
50.6m |
|
Final A |
|
2 |
|
Viktor Lindfors -86 |
Duveholmssk |
51.2m |
|
Final A |
|
3 |
|
Fredrik Tallryd -86 |
Wargentinsk |
52.5m |
|
Final A |
|
4 |
|
Olof Roos -86 |
Spyken |
53.0m |
|
Final A |
|
5 |
|
Henrik Norelius |
Blackebergs gy |
ej tid |
|
Final B |
|
? |
|
Mathias Forsman -86 |
S:t Eskils gy |
ej tid |
|
Final B |
|
? |
|
Martin Johannsen -86 |
Danderyds gy |
ej tid |
|
Final B |
|
? |
|
Niklas Guennoun -86 |
Enskede gårds gy |
ej tid |
|
Final B |
|
P 17 800 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Johan Kågeman -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.00,55 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Lars Ekegård -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
2.01,06 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Joni Jaako -86 |
Bergska sk |
2.01,12 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Pontus Persson -86 |
Sigrid Rudebecksgy |
2.01,38 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Jonathan Waern -86 |
Allésk, Hallsberg |
2.01,78 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niklas Liberg -86 |
Spyken, Lund |
2.02,53 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Richard Olsson -86 |
FIG Umeå |
2.03,95 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johan Berg -86 |
Herrgårdsgy |
2.07,79 |
|
|
|
P 17 800 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Mattias Claesson -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
1.59,03 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Martin Hedblom -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.00,03 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Leandro Andrade -86 |
Rudbecksk |
2.00,56 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Fredrik Tallryd -86 |
Wargentinsk |
2.01,48 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
John Dunell -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.04,21 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Strand -86 |
Jörgen Kocksgy |
2.05,69 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lars Sundell -86 |
Palmcrantzsk |
2.20,26 |
|
|
|
P 17 2000 M HINDER
1 |
|
Martin Billberg -86 |
FIG Umeå |
6.06,57 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Kensby -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
6.17,81 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Bengtsson -86 |
Donnergy |
6.27,29 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jörgen Ekdahl -86 |
Lerums gy |
6.32,79 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simon Rasmussen -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
6.35,84 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jakob Blomqvist -86 |
Ehrenswärdska gy |
6.48,73 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henrik Åkerlund -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
6.52,62 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Pontus Blomberg -86 |
Klippans gy |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 17 110 M HÄCK Vind -0,8
1 |
|
Michel Tornéus -86 |
Tullinge gy |
14.60 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Richard Lindgren -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
15.11 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Samuel Lindén -86 |
FIG Falun |
15.12 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Svärdh -86 |
FIG Falun |
15.53 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Karl Gustafsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
15.68 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jimmy Lenngren -86 |
Nolask |
15.69 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Adam Gullstrand -86 |
FIG Malmö |
15.77 |
|
|
|
P 17 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Michel Tornéus -86 |
Tullinge gy |
6.89 |
|
-0,3 |
|
2 |
|
Tommy Lampa -86 |
FIG Umeå |
6.55 |
|
-0,2 |
|
3 |
|
Fredrik Persson -86 |
FIG Falun |
6.46 |
|
-0,3 |
|
4 |
|
Sebastian Öberg -86 |
IT gy, Rissne |
6.43 |
|
-0,4 |
|
5 |
|
Andreas Svärdh -86 |
FIG Falun |
6.28 |
|
+0,7 |
|
6 |
|
Karl Gustafsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
6.27 |
|
-0,8 |
|
7 |
|
Jonas Carlsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
6.20 |
|
-0,2 |
|
8 |
|
Christoffer Sköld -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
6.17 |
|
+0,3 |
|
9 |
|
Andreas Andersson -86 |
Stockholms Fria gy |
6.16 |
|
-0,5 |
|
10 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
6.15 |
|
+0,1 |
|
11 |
|
Sebastian Ekstrand -86 |
Sundsgy |
6.14 |
|
-0,3 |
|
12 |
|
Tobias Dahlberg -86 |
Sundsgy |
6.12 |
|
-0,8 |
|
13 |
|
Erik Nordström -86 |
Värmdö gy |
6.11 |
|
-0,5 |
|
14 |
|
Fredrik Olofsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
6.02 |
|
-0,2 |
|
15 |
|
Claes Svensson -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
6.00 |
|
-0,1 |
|
16 |
|
Fredrik Larsson -86 |
Sundsgy |
5.91 |
|
-0,6 |
|
17 |
|
Johan Tobiasson -86 |
FIG Göteborg |
5.90 |
|
-1,5 |
|
18 |
|
Mikael Lindberg -86 |
Baldersk |
5.82 |
|
-0,3 |
|
19 |
|
Jesper Granlund -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
5.81 |
|
+0,1 |
|
20 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
Rekarnegy |
5.76 |
|
0,0 |
|
21 |
|
Gert-Ove Eng -86 |
Ale gy |
5.70 |
|
+0,2 |
|
22 |
|
Karl-Fredrik Bergqvist -86 |
Jakobsbergs gy |
5.60 |
|
0,0 |
|
23 |
|
Christian Swahn -86 |
Ehrensvärdska gy |
5.49 |
|
-0,3 |
|
24 |
|
Patrik Sjöbom -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
5.32 |
|
-0,4 |
|
- |
|
Kim Wase -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 17 DISKUS 1,5
1 |
|
Tommy Kristiansen -86 |
Stjernesk |
51.72 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mats Olsson -86 |
FIG Falun |
49.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ibro Ribic -86 |
FIG Falun |
47.43 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simon Staaf -86 |
FIG Umeå |
46.58 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Persson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
41.19 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Fransson -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
41.15 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johan Pihlgren -86 |
FIG Falun |
40.42 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hans Eriksson -86 |
Stjernesk |
40.00 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikael Norén -86 |
Hvitfeldtska gy |
36.51 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pontus Otterbring -86 |
FIG Falun |
35.92 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Niklas Gärdefors -86 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
34.32 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Torbjörn Sörman -86 |
FIG Falun |
0.00 |
|
|
|
P 17 SLÄGGA 5,0 PÅ ENSKEDE IP
1 |
|
Mats Olsson -86 |
FIG Falun |
57.53 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hans Eriksson -86 |
Stjernesk |
57.10 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Torbjörn Sörman -86 |
FIG Falun |
54.83 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ibro Ribic -86 |
FIG Falun |
53.64 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tommy Kristiansen -86 |
Stjernesk |
46.65 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pontus Otterbring -86 |
FIG Falun |
45.30 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johan Pihlgren -86 |
FIG Falun |
45.04 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mikael Persson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
43.82 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tomas Olsson -86 |
Stjernesk |
41.72 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joakim Johansson -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
38.03 |
|
|
|
P 16 400 M
1 |
|
Simon Johansson -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
50.15 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tor Pöllänen -87 |
Walthers gy |
50.76 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Victor Lohr -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
50.99 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Gustav Karnebäck -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
51.94 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joacim Englund -87 |
Skvaderns frigy |
53.14 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Forslund -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
53.23 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Adam Sewall -87 |
FIG Malmö |
53.33 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emil Sjöbom -87 |
Ellwynska sk |
55.41 |
|
|
|
P 16 800 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Yngve Forslin -87 |
Jakobsbergssk |
2.04,34 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Emil Oscarsson -87 |
Sundlergy |
2.07,62 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Johan Forslund -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.08,23 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Erik Ederwall -87 |
FIG Växjö |
2.09,04 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Robin Kivila -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
2.09,18 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oskar Sjögren -87 |
Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
2.16,14 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Joacim Englund -87 |
Skvaderns frigy |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 16 800 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Adam Sewall -87 |
FIG Malmö |
2.03,06 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Gustav Karnebäck -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.03,77 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Kristoffer Hagstedt -87 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
2.04,21 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Tomas Bjurström -87 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
2.04,42 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Emil Albrektsson -87 |
Ekebysk |
2.05,20 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Daniel Persson -87 |
FIG Falun |
2.07,51 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -87 |
Rodengy |
2.08,61 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mattias Grahn -87 |
FIG Umeå |
2.12,13 |
|
|
|
P 16 2000 M HINDER
1 |
|
David Nilsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
6.14,67 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Scheller -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
6.41,88 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Holmqvist -87 |
Härnösands gy |
6.47,89 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robin Höglund -87 |
Lerums gy |
6.55,77 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Hannes Öckerman -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 16 110 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind -1,1
1 |
|
Per Strandquist -87 |
FIG Malmö |
15.40 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Anton Barck -87 |
FIG Växjö |
15.60 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Björn Barrefors -87 |
FIG Växjö |
15.67 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Marcus Janback -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
15.96 |
|
Final |
|
- |
|
Patrik Olsson -87 |
Palmcrantzsk |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 16 110 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind +0,5
1 |
|
Sebastian Öberg -87 |
Fredrika Bremergy |
14.88 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Mikael Hedström -87 |
Anderstorpssk |
15.14 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Robin Lundh -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
16.31 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Rikard Hultberg -87 |
Duveholmssk |
17.21 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Joel Thorén -87 |
Sjödalsgy |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 16 110 M HÄCK FINAL Vind -0,5
1 |
|
Mikael Hedström -87 |
Anderstorpssk |
14.54 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sebastian Öberg -87 |
Fredrika Bremergy |
14.91 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Per Strandquist -87 |
FIG Malmö |
14.92 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anton Barck -87 |
FIG Växjö |
15.41 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Björn Barrefors -87 |
FIG Växjö |
15.61 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Janback -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
15.94 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Robin Lundh -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 16 HÖJD
1 |
|
Mehdi al-Khatib -87 |
S:t Eriks gy |
1.95 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Josef Karnebäck -87 |
Sävesk |
1.91 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Daniel Hägg -87 |
Bergagy, Eslöv |
1.88 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Tengner -87 |
Magnus Åberggy |
1.85 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rickard Invall -87 |
Tornedalssk |
1.81 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Björn Ljusenius -87 |
Rudbecksgy, Sollentuna |
1.81 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Björn Barrefors -87 |
FIG Växjö |
1.81 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kim Skoog -87 |
Älvstrandsgy |
1.81 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joakim Strömwall -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
1.81 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sebastian Carlsson -87 |
FIG Falun |
1.81 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rickard Karlsson -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
1.77 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Rikard Hultberg -87 |
Duveholmssk |
1.72 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Erik Lindberg -87 |
Gränsälvsgy |
1.72 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
David Månsson -87 |
Sydskånska gy |
1.67 |
|
|
|
P 16 STAV
1 |
|
Niklas Bagge -87 |
Östrabogy |
3.83 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joel Thorén -87 |
Sjödalsgy |
3.61 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marko Drazic -87 |
FIG Malmö |
3.61 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marcus Persson -87 |
Solbergagy |
3.53 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcus Janback -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
3.45 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sebastian Carlsson -87 |
FIG Falun |
3.34 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kim Eriksson -87 |
Virginska sk |
3.34 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jonas Elgered -87 |
Kärrtorps gy |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Carl-Fredrik Malmberg -87 |
FIG Malmö |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 16 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Mikael Lilja -87 |
FIG Malmö |
13.98 |
|
+1,3 |
|
2 |
|
Rickard Karlsson -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
13.34 |
|
+0,3 |
|
3 |
|
Johannes Wiberg -87 |
FIG Umeå |
13.28 |
|
-0,2 |
|
4 |
|
Richard Andersson -87 |
Grafiskt Utbildn C |
12.64 |
|
+0,6 |
|
5 |
|
Mikael Persson -87 |
FIG Malmö |
12.56 |
|
-0,1 |
|
6 |
|
Patrik Olsson -87 |
Palmcrantzsk |
12.39 |
|
-0,4 |
|
7 |
|
Jens Fröjd Gustavsson -87 |
Rudbeckianska sk |
12.32 |
|
-0,1 |
|
8 |
|
Peter Olsson -87 |
Karlbergsgy |
12.17 |
|
0,0 |
|
9 |
|
Kristoffer Hagstedt -87 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
12.13 |
|
-0,2 |
|
10 |
|
Pontus Eliason -87 |
John Bauergy |
11.09 |
|
+0,5 |
|
11 |
|
Anders Terning -87 |
Lindesk |
10.43 |
|
-0,9 |
|
- |
|
Stefan Lindkvist -87 |
John Bauergy |
0.00 |
|
|
|
P 16 SLÄGGA 5,0 PÅ ENSKEDE IP
1 |
|
Stefan Kvist -87 |
Alvesta gy |
63.08 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Henrik Johansson -87 |
Gimo Bruksgy |
49.35 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sebastian Höglin-Thordén -87 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
47.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joel Engström -87 |
Stjernesk |
45.86 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
44.48 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henrik Hassel -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
36.69 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Daniel Nyman -87 |
FIG Växjö |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jonas Nilsson -87 |
Timrå gy |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Erik Svensson -87 |
Växjö fria gy |
0.00 |
|
|
|
P 16 SPJUT 700
1 |
|
Joel Thorén -87 |
Sjödalsgy |
55.58 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Persson -87 |
Solbergagy |
54.94 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Robin Bylund -87 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
51.84 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robert Ruuska -87 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
50.05 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Axel Härstedt -87 |
Sundsgy |
48.87 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
46.50 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jonas Elgered -87 |
Kärrtorps gy |
44.28 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alexander Ottosson -87 |
Klippans gy |
44.21 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mikael Hedström -87 |
Anderstorpssk |
43.25 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Elvis Sestic -87 |
Navestadssk |
40.59 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Rickard Karlsson -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
38.18 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anders Terning -87 |
Lindesk |
37.78 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Carl-Fredrik Malmberg -87 |
FIG Malmö |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 15 300 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Oscar Rosén-Olofsson -88 |
Ålidhemssk |
37.77 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Leo Silvén Möller -88 |
Kvarnbergssk |
38.25 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Mattias Lennartsson -88 |
Tullportssk |
38.93 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Viktor Kjellin -88 |
Streteredssk |
40.75 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Saer Alysso -88 |
Kämpingesk |
45.60 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Marcus Holmström -88 |
Bodals sk |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 15 300 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Robin Andersson -88 |
Norretullsk |
38.75 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Mattias Brunström -88 |
Norrstrandssk |
38.84 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Rasmus Appelqvist -88 |
Jändelsk |
39.25 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Oskar Nobel -88 |
Magnus Stenbocksk |
41.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emine Mammar -88 |
Kämpingesk |
45.51 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Fayik Yilmaz -88 |
Kämpingesk |
diskv F4.2.9 |
|
|
|
P 15 300 M HEAT 3
1 |
|
Eddy Näslund -88 |
Gideonsbergssk |
38.17 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Simon Enocson -88 |
Åsensk |
38.46 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Gustav Silén -88 |
Eriksdalssk |
39.54 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johannes Mauritzon -88 |
Magnus Stenbocksk |
40.06 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Richard Borg -88 |
Kungsmarkssk |
40.87 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niklas Tjelldén -88 |
Gudmundråsk |
41.72 |
|
|
|
P 15 300 M FINAL
1 |
|
Oscar Rosén-Olofsson -88 |
Ålidhemssk |
37.63 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Simon Enocson -88 |
Åsensk |
38.19 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mattias Lennartsson -88 |
Tullportssk |
38.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robin Andersson -88 |
Norretullsk |
38.34 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eddy Näslund -88 |
Gideonsbergssk |
38.35 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mattias Brunström -88 |
Norrstrandssk |
38.63 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Leo Silvén Möller -88 |
Kvarnbergssk |
38.68 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Rasmus Appelqvist -88 |
Jändelsk |
38.91 |
|
|
|
P 15 800 M FINAL
1 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder -88 |
Helenelundssk |
1.58,29 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oskar Danielsson -88 |
Vikbolandssk |
1.59,73 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saibo Kebbeh -88 |
Oxievångssk |
2.00,30 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Patrik Carlsson -88 |
Almunge sk |
2.03,67 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcus Gustafsson -88 |
Borgsmosk |
2.04,70 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mattias Lennartsson -88 |
Tullportssk |
2.04,79 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joakim Hallqvist -88 |
Allésk, Floda |
2.05,96 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Martin Lindqvist -88 |
Svanesk |
2.08,93 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jonas Larsson -88 |
Haga sk, Sundsvall |
3.00,1m |
|
|
|
P 15 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Marcus Uussalu -88 |
Kvarnbysk |
40.72 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Edvinsson -88 |
Vaksalask |
41.48 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonas Wiberg -88 |
Tynneredssk |
42.51 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Lundmark -88 |
Futurumsk |
43.23 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Staffan Svensson -88 |
Trollholmens sk |
44.52 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Calle Lindros -88 |
Rönninge sk |
45.28 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jonathan Gren -88 |
Kyrkerörssk |
46.03 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kristoffer Berglund -88 |
Långsele sk |
46.42 |
|
|
|
P 15 STAV
1 |
|
Jonas Almqvist -88 |
Kanalsk |
3.83 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Carlsson -88 |
Djuråssk |
3.61 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Björn Johansson -88 |
Lindbosk |
3.53 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niklas Pettersson -88 |
Odensk |
3.45 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jonathan Eklund -88 |
Sturebysk |
3.34 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Markus Hammarsten -88 |
Tångvallask |
3.34 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Milos Drazic -88 |
Söderkullask |
3.23 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christofer von Seth -88 |
Kvarnbergssk |
3.23 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
John Gustafsson -88 |
Norrhammarsk |
3.08 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jonathan Gren -88 |
Kyrkerörssk |
3.08 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Wilhelm Haglund -88 |
Kunskapssk, Norrköping |
2.93 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Niklas Sten -88 |
Gylle sk |
2.93 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 |
Bergtorpssk |
2.73 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jesper Madsen -88 |
Sandeplansk |
2.28 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Olof Fellnäs -88 |
Bergask |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jovan Drazic -88 |
Söderkullask |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 15 SLÄGGA 4,0 PÅ ENSKEDE IP
1 |
|
Mikael Sundler -88 |
Fryxellska sk |
52.19 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anders Lundell -88 |
Kyrkebysk |
47.82 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tommy Nordin -88 |
Änge sk |
46.95 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christoffer Pedersen -88 |
Djurgårdssk |
42.87 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ulf Ankarling -88 |
Rudssk |
40.68 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Emma Agerbjer -85 |
Staffansk |
58,10 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Linda Spetz -84 |
FIG Malmö |
60,72 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Maria Ericsson -85 |
Roslagens Högsk |
60,76 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Ulrika Jansson -85 |
Spånga gy |
62,25 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Anna Månsdotter -85 |
FIG Växjö |
64,95 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Nuulu Ndiwabene -84 |
FIG Falun |
60,12 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Annika Andersson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
62,70 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Ida Gillerfors -85 |
Sävesk |
63,57 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Lina Bårström -85 |
Olympiask |
64,85 |
|
Final |
|
- |
|
Maja Söderholm -85 |
Palmcrantzsk |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 18+ 800 M
1 |
|
Ann Johansson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.15,77 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Trané -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
2.16,53 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Petra Kindlund -85 |
FIG Falun |
2.16,56 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Charlotta Fougberg -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
2.19,03 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ann-Sofie Landström -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.19,26 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nina Andersson -85 |
Tycho Brahesk |
2.21,04 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
Hanna Holst -85 |
FIG Växjö |
5.05,42 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ann Johansson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
5.10,99 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mar-Lee Norberg -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
5.38,15 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Magdalena Ottersten -85 |
LM Engströms gy |
5.55,86 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 100 M HÄCK Vind +0,1
1 |
|
Jennie Nilsson -84 |
FIG Umeå |
14.45 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Therese Gustafsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
14.61 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Malin Marmbrandt -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
15.11 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Klüft -85 |
FIG Växjö |
15.14 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Johansson -85 |
Wargentinsk |
15.62 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Magnusson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
15.64 |
|
|
|
F 18+ STAV
1 |
|
Katja Gustavsson -84 |
Anderstorpssk |
3.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Caroline Ivarsson -85 |
Friaborgsk |
3.14 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ewa Warnquist -85 |
Chapmangy |
2.78 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Isabelle Sandelin 85 |
Karolinska sk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
F 18+ LÄNGD
1 |
|
Therese Gustafsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
5.68 |
|
+0,4 |
|
2 |
|
Pernilla Tornemark -85 |
FIG Malmö |
5.59 |
|
-0,4 |
|
3 |
|
Malin Marmbrandt -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
5.43 |
|
-0,1 |
|
4 |
|
Sofia Klüft -85 |
FIG Växjö |
5.40 |
|
-0,3 |
|
5 |
|
Emma Magnusson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
5.37 |
|
-0,3 |
|
6 |
|
Martina Nilsson -85 |
Väggask |
5.18 |
|
0,0 |
|
7 |
|
Cecilia Staaf -84 |
FIG Umeå |
5.04 |
|
-0,1 |
|
8 |
|
Sandra Asplund -85 |
FIG Umeå |
4.97 |
|
-0,1 |
|
9 |
|
Marléne Lindström -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
4.95 |
|
-0,1 |
|
10 |
|
Kristin Åberg -85 |
Sundsgy |
4.86 |
|
+0,1 |
|
11 |
|
Gabriella Lundwall -85 |
Ullvigy |
4.82 |
|
-0,3 |
|
12 |
|
Therese Olsson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
4.77 |
|
-0,4 |
|
13 |
|
Karin Rydh -85 |
FIG Malmö |
4.75 |
|
-0,1 |
|
- |
|
Louise Dahlberg -85 |
Sundsgy |
0.00 |
|
|
|
F 18+ DISKUS 1,0
1 |
|
Jessica Larsson -85 |
FIG Umeå |
43.39 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Caroline Höglund -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
41.53 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Hellgren -85 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
38.04 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Hansson -85 |
Platensk |
36.80 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Camilla Westerlund -85 |
Tullinge gy |
34.96 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Johansson -85 |
Wargentinsk |
34.91 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cine Igeland -85 |
FIG Umeå |
33.17 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marie Barenfeld -85 |
Karolinska sk |
32.57 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kristin Åberg -85 |
Sundsgy |
32.06 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mikaela Johansson -84 |
FIG Falun |
31.76 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Betty Öhlén -85 |
FIG Umeå |
28.80 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Lina Karlsson -85 |
Frans Schartaus gy |
26.13 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Cecilia Staaf -84 |
FIG Umeå |
24.26 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Annelie Persson -85 |
Bäckadalsgy |
22.05 |
|
|
|
F 18+ SLÄGGA 4,0 PÅ ENSKEDE IP
1 |
|
Frida Brolin -85 |
FIG Falun |
49.51 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Josefin Berg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
49.14 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikaela Johansson -84 |
FIG Falun |
47.30 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Hellgren -85 |
Göteborgs Högre Samsk |
47.16 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Jones -85 |
Hvitfeldtska gy |
46.02 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jessica Larsson -85 |
FIG Umeå |
44.75 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Camilla Westerlund -85 |
Tullinge gy |
43.53 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Caroline Höglund -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
43.25 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cine Igeland -85 |
FIG Umeå |
42.61 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Linda Pettersson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
39.74 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Madelene Abrahamsson -85 |
Väggask |
32.41 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sandra Hoffman -85 |
Stjernesk |
21.94 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Salome Völundardottir -85 |
FIG Växjö |
0.00 |
|
|
|
F 17 400 M
1 |
|
Ida Lindström -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
58.92 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isabelle Eriksson -86 |
Gripensk |
60.97 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Josefine Lundberg -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
63.05 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Josefin Nyberg -86 |
Sundsvalls gy |
65.53 |
|
|
|
F 17 800 M
1 |
|
Ida Lindström -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.17,58 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Moa Westman -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.17,87 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Jonsson -86 |
FIG Umeå |
2.21,47 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Solli Hansson -86 |
Donnergy |
2.24,22 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Susanne Åhlberg -86 |
Rudbeckianska sk |
2.24,90 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Kyrk -86 |
Sundsta-Älvkullegy |
2.25,01 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Helena Johansson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
2.26,72 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ingrid Svensson -86 |
Olympiask |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Caroline Erlingson -86 |
Ängelholms gy |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Maria Ullberg -86 |
Viktor Rydbergs gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 17 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
Sofia Bernestål -86 |
FIG Växjö |
5.08,62 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Catrine Josefsson -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
5.18,10 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Caroline Erlingson -86 |
Ängelholms gy |
5.21,82 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Angelica Oscarson -86 |
Västerhöjdsk |
6.01,06 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Pia Nilsson -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 17 100 M HÄCK Vind -0,4
1 |
|
Johanna Sjöström -86 |
Rudbeckianska sk |
13.97 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Camilla Kramar -86 |
Huddingegy |
14.43 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lisa Rönnkvist -86 |
Baldersk |
14.53 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maria Ullberg -86 |
Viktor Rydbergs gy |
16.83 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Josefine Lundberg -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
20.99 |
|
|
|
F 17 STAV
1 |
|
Sophie Larup -86 |
FIG Malmö |
3.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christina Garametsos -86 |
FIG Malmö |
3.25 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Åsa Wilén -86 |
LM Engströms gy |
3.03 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ellinor Ahlin -86 |
Sundsvalls gy |
2.78 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Therese Zittra -86 |
FIG Umeå |
2.78 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Yordabel Abraham -86 |
LM Engströms gy |
2.78 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Stine Petersen -86 |
Dragonsk |
2.78 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Isabelle Karlesand -86 |
Lars Kaggsk |
2.63 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hanna Bryngelsson -86 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
2.63 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Annie Persson -86 |
Procivitas |
2.63 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Renja Markos-Pole -86 |
Rudbecksgy, Sollentuna |
2.38 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Majken Lidén -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
2.38 |
|
|
|
F 17 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Lisa Rönnkvist -86 |
Baldersk |
5.47 |
|
-0,6 |
|
2 |
|
Camilla Silander -86 |
Danderyds gy |
5.21 |
|
+0,3 |
|
3 |
|
Karin Hartman -86 |
Katedralsk, Uppsala |
5.11 |
|
-0,3 |
|
4 |
|
Sandra Bergman -86 |
Bergagy, Eslöv |
5.11 |
|
+0,2 |
|
5 |
|
Sofia Lund -86 |
Walthers gy |
5.11 |
|
+0,1 |
|
6 |
|
Ida Lindqvist -86 |
Sundsvalls gy |
5.02 |
|
-0,1 |
|
7 |
|
Moa Olsson -86 |
FIG Falun |
4.96 |
|
0,0 |
|
8 |
|
Hilda Palo -86 |
FIG Umeå |
4.82 |
|
+0,2 |
|
9 |
|
Hanna Näslund -86 |
Wargentinsk |
4.66 |
|
+0,1 |
|
10 |
|
Ingrid Svensson -86 |
Olympiask |
4.39 |
|
-0,7 |
|
F 17 DISKUS 1,0
1 |
|
Carolina Hjelt -86 |
Huddingegy |
39.47 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Suzanne Eneros -86 |
FIG Växjö |
34.95 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Angelica Henriksson -86 |
FIG Falun |
33.12 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pia Ankarling -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
32.60 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Jonsson -86 |
FIG Umeå |
31.73 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Veronica Lundgren -86 |
Bobergssk |
29.59 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elisabeth Henriksson -86 |
FIG Falun |
29.37 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maria Jansson -86 |
Virginska sk |
28.14 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hanna Näslund -86 |
Wargentinsk |
24.70 |
|
|
|
F 17 SLÄGGA 4,0 PÅ ENSKEDE IP
1 |
|
Annika Hjelm -86 Sjödalsgy |
51,76 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malin Renman -86 |
Wargentinsk |
47,75 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Carolina Hjelt -86 |
Huddingegy |
42,64 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jenny Larsson -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
39,80 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emilie Davidsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
38,61 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Michaela Johansson -86 |
Rekarnegy |
36,86 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Ståhlberg -86 |
FIG Falun |
36,62 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Veronica Lundgren -86 |
Bobergssk |
36,02 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emmelie Holm -86 |
Wargentinsk |
35,35 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Annie Henriksson -86 |
Sävesk |
34,41 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Karin Åhling -86 |
Spångbergsgy |
33,25 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Klara Stålhandske -86 |
Nynäshamns gy |
30,92 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anna Höök -86 |
Spångbergsgy |
28,43 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Maria Jansson -86 |
Virginska sk |
0,00 |
|
|
|
F 16 400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Maja Olofsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
59,48 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Nina Runvik -87 |
FIG Malmö |
59,51 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Elina Eliasson -87 |
Sundsvalls gy |
59,67 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Caroline Enberg -87 |
Didaktus sk |
59,90 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Louise Martin -87 |
Walthers gy |
60,27 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Isabel Carlsson -87 |
Aspero idrottsgy |
60,97 |
|
|
|
F 16 400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Viktoria Tegenfeldt -87 |
FIG Umeå |
59,16 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Lisa Voltaire -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
59,58 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Sara Johansson -87 |
Ållebergsgy |
60,07 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Cecilia Edfors -87 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
61,14 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Petra Axenram -87 |
FIG Malmö |
61,56 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Helena Kristiansson -87 |
FIG Malmö |
61,87 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anastasia Eklund -87 |
S:ta Ragnhildgy |
62,44 |
|
|
|
F 16 800 M
1 |
|
Viktoria Tegenfeldt -87 |
FIG Umeå |
2.14,35 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Frida Flodström -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.17,65 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lisa Voltaire -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.20,65 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jessica Wiking -87 |
Kärrtorps gy |
2.21,67 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Michelle Nyström -87 |
Kärrtorps gy |
2.22,34 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Isabel Carlsson -87 |
Aspero idrottsgy |
2.22,40 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elin Gustafsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
2.22,83 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marie Persson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
2.23,29 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frida Jönsson -87 |
Bergagy, Eslöv |
2.23,41 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erika Fyrvall -87 |
Rudbecksgy, Sollentuna |
2.26,81 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emelie Yngwe -87 |
FIG Göteborg |
2.30,88 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Elisaberth Santbanez -87 |
Kämpingesk |
3.04,73 |
|
|
|
F 16 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
Henrietta Plymoth -87 |
FIG Malmö |
5.12,99 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sandra Petersson -87 |
FIG Malmö |
5.19,77 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Jansson -87 |
Västerhöjdsk |
5.20,91 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Grafström -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
5.27,63 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lina Pohl -87 |
FIG Falun |
5.32,72 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Forsberg -87 |
Lars Kaggsk |
5.34,44 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Helena Siltberg -87 |
Fyrissk |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind -0,6
1 |
|
Anna Ek -87 |
Klippans gy |
15.03 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Caroline Bertheau -87 |
FIG Malmö |
15.69 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Therese Wettler -87 |
Karolinska sk |
16.15 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Anna Setterberg -87 |
FIG Växjö |
16.19 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linda Berntsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
16.59 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Martina Wahnström -87 |
Sigrid Rudebecksgy |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind +0,1
1 |
|
Anna Alexson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
15.36 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Louise Martin -87 |
Walthers gy |
15.58 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Helena Eriksson -87 |
Fria gy, Haninge |
15.59 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Josefin Danielsson -87 |
Spångbergsgy |
15.74 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Frida Blomqvist -87 |
Tegnérgy |
16.17 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Louise Carlsson -87 |
Lars Kaggsk |
16.56 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Ida Tengvall -87 |
Rönnesk |
17.48 |
|
|
|
F 16 100 M HÄCK FINAL Vind -0,9
1 |
|
Anna Ek -87 |
Klippans gy |
14.92 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louise Martin -87 |
Walthers gy |
15.18 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Caroline Bertheau -87 |
FIG Malmö |
15.34 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Alexson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
15.62 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Helena Eriksson -87 |
Fria gy, Haninge |
16.14 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frida Blomqvist -87 |
Tegnérgy |
16.14 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Therese Wettler -87 |
Karolinska sk |
16.45 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Josefin Danielsson -87 |
Spångbergsgy |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 16 HÖJD
1 |
|
Anna Alexson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
1.70 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Jungmark -87 |
FIG Göteborg |
1.68 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofie Johansson -87 |
Gislaveds gy |
1.64 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frederikke Jensen -87 |
FIG Malmö |
1.64 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frida Blomqvist -87 |
Tegnérgy |
1.61 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johanna Bengtsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
1.61 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Moa Granat-Hamberg -87 |
Fyrissk |
1.61 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Asal Nagsbandi -87 |
Vilundagy |
1.58 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jenny Andersson -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
1.58 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Zina Celhasic -87 |
Älvstrandsgy |
1.54 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Karolina Lindén -87 |
S:t Petri sk |
1.54 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Ida Person -87 |
Duveholmssk |
1.50 |
|
|
|
F 16 SLÄGGA 4,0 PÅ ENSKEDE IP
1 |
|
Viktoria Oscarsson -87 |
Lagmansgy |
39.75 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Karolina Pedersen -87 |
FIG Göteborg |
39.51 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linda Eriksson -87 |
Nyköpings Restaurangsk |
38.42 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maria Pettersson -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
35.29 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joanna Nilsson -87 |
FIG Falun |
34.78 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jenny Abrahamsson -87 |
Väggask |
34.45 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emelie Persson -87 |
Fässbergsgy |
32.17 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gullan Andersson -87 |
Stjernesk |
32.00 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Linda Nyrén -87 |
Solbergagy |
28.68 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anna Wikström -87 |
Tullinge gy |
25.28 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ann-Sofie Åkesson -87 |
Klippans gy |
0.00 |
|
|
|
F 16 SPJUT 600
1 |
|
Anna Carlsson -87 |
Hulebäcksgy |
40.67 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viktoria Österberg -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
37.94 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Boberg -87 |
FIG Växjö |
36.72 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Wikström -87 |
Tullinge gy |
33.52 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caroline Nilsson -87 |
Birger Sjöberggy |
32.89 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ellinore Hallin -87 |
Westerlundska gy |
29.18 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johannna Wikström -87 |
Tullinge gy |
29.04 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lina Pohl -87 |
FIG Falun |
28.58 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Gabriella Hellman -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
19.54 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sara Persson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ida Tengvall -87 |
Rönnesk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Frida Svensson -88 |
Teleborg C sk |
43.01 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Erika Jonasson -88 |
Norregårdsk |
43.71 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Olivia Karlesand -88 |
Mörbylångask |
44.08 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nina Fjellner -88 |
Vindelälvssk |
44.43 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frida Tortela -88 |
Engelska sk |
46.39 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Åkerman -88 |
Vallask, Sollefteå |
48.59 |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Emilia Rundqvist -88 |
Sjöängssk |
42.12 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Camilla Eriksson -88 |
Gideonsbergssk |
42.25 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Linnea Halvarsson -88 |
Edsbergssk |
42.64 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Elin Sundeqvist -88 |
Eriksbergssk |
44.01 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maja Armandt -88 |
Forellsk |
44.59 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Therese Kanerva -88 |
Gudmundråsk |
47.11 |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HEAT 3
1 |
|
Anette Broselid -88 |
Mörbylångask |
40.72 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Mariama Sambou -88 |
Annerstask |
41.98 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Matilda Häggström -88 |
Stenbockssk |
42.65 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Louise Christiansen -88 |
Sjödalsgy |
45.42 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexandra Bjerle -88 |
Centralsk, Perstorp |
46.09 |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M FINAL
1 |
|
Anette Broselid -88 |
Mörbylångask |
40.63 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mariama Sambou -88 |
Annerstask |
41.89 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Rundqvist -88 |
Sjöängssk |
41.95 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Camilla Eriksson -88 |
Gideonsbergssk |
42.02 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linnea Halvarsson -88 |
Edsbergssk |
42.50 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frida Svensson -88 |
Teleborg C sk |
43.36 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erika Jonasson -88 |
Norregårdsk |
43.73 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Matilda Häggström -88 |
Stenbockssk |
44.12 |
|
|
|
F 15 800 M FINAL
1 |
|
Sandra Fransson -88 |
Norregårdsk |
2.13,65 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malin Bjergestam -88 |
Centralsk, Kil |
2.20,16 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linda Johansson -88 |
Kungsgårdssk |
2.21,00 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Mellgren -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
2.22,95 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Lundin -88 |
Käppala sk |
2.24,02 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Bergh -88 |
Frillesåssk |
2.26,26 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sandra Hobro -88 |
Stavsborgssk |
2.27,17 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sandra Thudén -88 |
Mariebergssk |
2.27,35 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Karin Johansson -88 |
Olaus Petri sk |
2.27,47 |
|
|
|
F 15 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
Matilda Häggström -88 |
Stenbockssk |
5.12,51 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lena Öhrn -88 |
Österholmssk |
5.14,33 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Söderström -88 |
Tråsätrask |
5.14,84 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Axelsson -88 |
Novask |
5.26,63 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cecilia Norrbom -88 |
Runbysk |
5.29,66 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ann-Sofie Gimdalen -88 |
Bergtorpssk |
5.29,82 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martina Eriksson -88 |
Vindelälvssk |
5.43,66 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jessica Viklund -88 |
Långsele sk |
5.50,41 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Mellgren -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HÄCK HEAT 1
1 |
|
Malin Olsson -88 |
Centralsk, Forshaga |
47,53 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Jessica Hermansson -88 |
Ekenässk |
48,41 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Beatrice Enckell -88 |
Österslättsk |
48,45 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Matilda Häggström -88 |
Stenbockssk |
48,69 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Emelie Gustafsson -88 |
Bergask, Limhamn |
48,75 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Maria Dernmar -88 |
Ängsmogårdens sk |
51,72 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Linnea Halvarsson -88 |
Edsbergssk |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HÄCK HEAT 2
1 |
|
Elin Martinsson -88 |
Stora Sätrask |
46,22 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Emma-Maria Norén -88 |
Brunnsåkerssk |
47,52 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emmy Westerdahl -88 |
Bara sk |
48,48 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Sandra Pettersson -88 |
Harmångers sk |
49,44 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emilia Reiding -88 |
Ekillask |
50,48 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tora Bjartmarz -88 |
Hagalidsk |
51,84 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Malin Albert -88 |
Mörbysk |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 15 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Erika Wiklund -88 |
Änge sk |
11.02 |
|
+1,0 |
|
2 |
|
Jasmine Andersson -88 |
Ljungbysk |
10.89 |
|
-1,9 |
|
3 |
|
Elise Råman Delin -88 |
Stenhagensk |
10.82 |
|
+0,4 |
|
4 |
|
Maja Larsson -88 |
Attarpssk |
10.71 |
|
+1,1 |
|
5 |
|
Annie Thorold -88 |
Mariask |
10.35 |
|
+0,4 |
|
6 |
|
Emma-Maria Norén -88 |
Brunnsåkerssk |
10.27 |
|
-0,3 |
|
6 |
|
Sofia Stensiö -88 |
Brosk |
10.24 |
|
-0,4 |
|
7 |
|
Lina Nätterlund -88 |
Sörbysk |
10.16 |
|
-0,1 |
|
8 |
|
Emelie Haaparanta -88 |
Norrbergssk |
10.15 |
|
-0,6 |
|
9 |
|
Elin Sundeqvist -88 |
Eriksbergssk |
10.15 |
|
+0,1 |
|
11 |
|
Sofia Björnfot -88 |
Centralsk, Övertorneå |
10.10 |
|
-0,1 |
|
12 |
|
Emilie Brorsson -88 |
Vallask, Frösön |
10.03 |
|
-0,9 |
|
13 |
|
Melinda Ymsén -88 |
Nosabysk |
9.91 |
|
+0,2 |
|
14 |
|
Josefine Sörensen -88 |
Ljungbyhedssk |
9.84 |
|
-0,1 |
|
15 |
|
Emilie Göransson -88 |
Färsingask |
9.76 |
|
-1,1 |
|
16 |
|
Frida Tortela -88 |
Engelska sk |
9.70 |
|
-1,0 |
|
17 |
|
Amelie Gustafsson -88 |
Vidåkerssk |
9.25 |
|
-1,4 |
|
- |
|
Nina Fjellner -88 |
Vindelälvssk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Malin Ebbinge -88 |
Sigrid Rudebeckssk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sabrina Nkondola -88 |
Annerstask |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Frida Svensson -88 |
Teleborg C sk |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 15 SLÄGGA 3,0 PÅ ENSKEDE IP
1 |
|
Jasmine Henriksson -88 |
Bergagy, Eslöv |
43.80 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Angelica Persson -88 |
Rönnbysk |
43.40 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Bengtsson -88 |
Dackesk |
40.56 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pauline Lundberg -88 |
Källbrinkssk |
37.67 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristine Stålhandske -88 |
Gröndalssk |
37.61 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Therese Gäwert -88 |
Kunskapssk, Enskede |
36.69 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Malin Lundstedt -88 |
Nynässk |
35.66 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sara Ståhlberg -88 |
Kilaforssk |
34.56 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johanna Rydberg -88 |
Nybyggesk |
34.43 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Medina Tenic -88 |
Navestadssk |
32.69 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Louise Josefsson -88 |
Norråsask, Nässjö |
29.88 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Maria Thulin -88 |
Centralsk, Nässjö |
25.86 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Pernilla Fyhr -88 |
Sofiedalssk |
25.67 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Ida Siverståhl -88 |
Ljungbyhedssk |
22.41 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ellinor Forssander -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
0.00 |
|
|
|
F 15 SPJUT 400
1 |
|
Jasmine Henriksson -88 |
Bergagy, Eslöv |
43.49 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenny Johansson -88 |
Lindbosk |
41.10 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Josefin Nilsson -88 |
FIG Falun |
39.68 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Larsson -88 |
Höglundask |
38.60 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Isabell Gradin -88 |
Hagask, Sundsvall |
38.55 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Caroline Gull -88 |
Mörmosk |
35.50 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lisa Boholm -88 |
Lekebergssk |
34.27 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Mellgren -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
33.79 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Hanna Jönsson -88 |
Killebäcksk |
33.60 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jessica Hermansson -88 |
Ekenässk |
32.23 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emma Forsberg -88 |
Bäckahagens sk |
30.25 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Amanda Bjurling -88 |
Dammfrisk |
30.06 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Nadja Trygg -88 |
Europask |
29.90 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Linnea Nordin -88 |
Valstask |
29.01 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Viktoria Johansson -88 |
Centralsk, Perstorp |
28.76 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ezmira Nuhanovic -88 |
Navestadssk |
28.60 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kajsa Ackermann -88 |
Linnésk |
28.49 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Anna Fyhr -88 |
Sofiedalssk |
26.97 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sofie Lindskog -88 |
Sofiedalssk |
23.43 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Hanna Svantesson -88 |
Kyrkerörssk |
21.78 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Myriam Condé -88 |
Johannessk |
20.70 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Mican Franke-Rydén -88 |
Bodalssk |
19.93 |
|
|
|
PFIG 4x100 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
FIG Malmö lag 2 |
|
43.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
Djordje Djekic -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav Sewall -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marko Drazic -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Zawadski -84 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
FIG Växjö lag 2 |
|
48.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Karlsson -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Nyman -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mikael Persson -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Björn Barrfors -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
FIG Lidingö lag 2 |
|
diskv vxl 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mauritz Lewenhaupt -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rickard Karlsson -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hannes Öckerman -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus Janback -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
PFIG 4x100 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
FIG Malmö lag 1 |
|
42.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Per Strandquist -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linus Thörnblad -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jesper Fritz -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan Carlsson -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
FIG Falun |
|
44.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Karlsson -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Bywall -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samuel Lindén -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
FIG Göteborg |
|
44.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Hunyadi -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan Tobiasson -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Ljungblom -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rasmus Tjärndal -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
FIG Växjö lag 1 |
|
44.73 |
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Karlsson -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anton Barck -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Olofsson -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
FIG Umeå |
|
45.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Niklas Andersson -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christofer Kaalen -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tommy Lampa -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan Bostedt -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
FIG Sollentuna |
|
45.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
John Dunell -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan Kågeman -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan Forslund -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav Karnebäck -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
FIG Karlstad |
|
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
Richard Lindgren -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Johansson -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Pettersson -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victor Lohr -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
FIG Lidingö lag 1 |
|
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Bjerngren -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Daniel Larsson -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar Amilon Bergström -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Wase -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
FFIG 4x100 M
1 |
|
FIG Malmö |
|
48.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Bertheau -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pernilla Tornemark -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Annika Andersson -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tove Åkerblom -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
FIG Växjö |
|
49.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Klüft -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Magnusson -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Lundgren -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linda Berntsson -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
FIG Karlstad |
|
49.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marielle Nohrstedt -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Therese Gustafsson -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin Lundqvist -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Björkman -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
FIG Göteborg |
|
50.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Jungmark -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Therese Bohlén-Kinn -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louise Eliasson -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia Håkansson -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
FIG Lidingö lag 1 |
|
53.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
Frida Mikaelsson -84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin Husén -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elina Baheram -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlotta Brishammar -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
FIG Umeå |
|
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
Cecilia Staaf -84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viktoria Tegenfeldt -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Elin Ålevik -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jennie Nilsson -84 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
FIG Falun |
|
diskv vxl 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
Maria Palm-Tjusth -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nuulu Ndiwabene -84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moa Olsson -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Stina Bolö -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
- |
|
FIG Lidingö lag 2 |
|
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
Gabriella Hellman -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabella Hellman -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Labraaten -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenny Andersson -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
PGY 4x100 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Internationella gy |
|
45.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Theuru Njuru -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viktor Granholm -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Nylander -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anders Ekstedt -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anderstorpssk |
|
45.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sjödalsgy |
|
47.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jesper Granlund -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrik Sjöbom -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joel Thorén -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Janne Kemi -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Stjernesk |
|
51.61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lars Johansson -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joel Engström -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomas Olsson -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Hans Eriksson -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
PGY 4x100 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Walthers gy |
|
44.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mads Erik Sörensen -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lukas Nilsson -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joakim Orreteg -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tor Pöllänen -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sundsgy |
|
45.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
Patrik Mattsson -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Dahlberg -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jimmie Johnsson -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Larsson -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kärrtorps gy |
|
45.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Granlund -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrik Rosencrantz -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Elgered -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Henrik Norgren -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Wargentinsk |
|
46.22 |
|
|
|
|
|
Patrik Olsson -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Micael Lundgren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Thomas Österholm -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Håkan Nordin -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
|
46.29 |
|
|
|
|
|
Mattias Lundin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pontus Spångberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tomas Bjurström -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niklas Gärdefors -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Danderyds gy |
|
47.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Peyron -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gabriel Thorstenson -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Patrik Bergholm -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Johannsen -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
FGY 4x100 M
1 |
|
Sundsgy |
|
48.99 |
|
|
|
|
|
Nathalie Sandell -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Rahdevi -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nina Törnqvist -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louise Dahlberg -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
Wargentinsk lag 1 |
|
49.68 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jennie Falgén |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Charlotte Ingebrigtsen -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maja Söderholm -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Johansson -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
Westerlundska gy |
|
51.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
Malin Marmbrandt -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sundsvalls gy |
|
51.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lina S Winter -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Linda Aguzey -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida Lindqvist -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Lina Kristoffersson -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
Huddinge gy |
|
52.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
Helena Norberg -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Camilla Kramar -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josefin Hörberg -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kajsa Lindberg -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
Karolinska sk |
|
53.26 |
|
|
|
|
|
Marie Barenfeld -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenny Olsson -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Isabelle Sandelin -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Therese Wettler -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sjödalsgy |
|
53.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
Josefine Lundberg -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pia Nilsson -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fanny Hagström -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louise Christiansen -88 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
|
Stjernesk |
|
56.11 |
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Lind -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frida Eklund -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Annelie Johansson -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Eva Syvertsen -85 |
|
|
|
|
|