Resultat Skol-SM 14 sept
P 18+ 400 M FINAL
1 |
|
Gustav Sewall -85 |
FIG Malmö |
49.87 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christopher Svensson -85 |
Furulundssk |
50.31 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Thulin -85 |
Södra Latins gy |
51.13 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Viktor Varverud -85 |
Sundsvalls gy |
51.42 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Niklas Andersson -85 |
Kattegattgy |
53.23 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Olle Sandberg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
53.54 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Reine Rasmusson -85 |
S:t Botvids gy |
54.53 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Martin Backéus -85 |
FIG Falun |
54.84 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 800 M FINAL
1 |
|
Nicklas Wiberg -85 |
Jenny Nyströmsk |
1.56,28 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Arnqvist -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
1.57,53 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Stéen -84 |
FIG Falun |
1.57,54 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Henrik Edelbring -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
1.58,29 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jonatan Josephsson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
1.58,41 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oskar Nilsson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
1.59,41 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tobias Nylander -85 |
Internationella gy |
1.59,97 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jens Lindgren -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.03,12 |
|
|
|
P 18+ 3000 M
1 |
|
Tim Kerro -84 |
FIG Umeå |
8.48,80 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jonas Hultgren -85 |
Bergagy, Eslöv |
8.56,22 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Lars Johansson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
9.02,03 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Peter Bergqvist -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
9.15,66 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Arnqvist -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
9.17,72 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniel Lundgren -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
9.25,24 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Oskar Nilsson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 18+ 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Erik Lundvik -85 |
FIG Växjö |
39.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gustav Sewall -85 |
FIG Malmö |
42.70 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Hammer -85 |
Platensk |
43.07 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olle Sandberg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
43.32 |
|
|
|
P 18+ STAV
1 |
|
Sebastian Zawadski -84 |
FIG Malmö |
4.47 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jesper Fritz -85 |
FIG Malmö |
4.42 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gustav Allvin -85 |
FIG Falun |
4.17 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
3.97 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Rasmus Tjärndal -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
0.00 |
|
|
|
P 18+ SPJUT
1 |
|
Jesper Sandberg -85 |
De Geergy |
58.98 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Flodin -85 |
Platensk |
56.21 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Smiding -85 |
Törnströmska gy |
55.72 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Niklas Wiklund -85 |
Anderstorpssk |
52.97 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Patrik Andreasson -85 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
50.05 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
FIG Falun |
49.88 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martin Szabo -85 |
Danderyds gy |
42.67 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tobias Nilsson -85 |
Bergagy, Eslöv |
40.40 |
|
|
|
P 17 400 M A-FINAL
1 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -86 |
Karolinska sk |
48.56 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mattias Claesson -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
50.46 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Viktor Lindfors -86 |
Duveholmssk |
50.83 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Patrik Rosencrantz -86 |
Kärrtorps gy |
50.92 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olof Roos -86 |
Spyken, Lund |
53.03 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Markus Jarnér -86 |
FIG Malmö |
53.54 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Andreas Nyquist -86 |
Tessinsk |
53.92 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Fredrik Tallryd -86 |
Wargentinsk |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 17 400 M B-FINAL
- |
|
Martin Johannsen -86 |
Danderyds gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Mathias Forsman -86 |
S:t Eskils gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Marcus Jansson -86 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Robin Starrin -86 |
Härnösands gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Henrik Norelius -86 |
Blackebergs gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Niklas Guennoun -86 |
Enskede gårds gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 17 800 M FINAL
1 |
|
Johan Kågeman -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
1.57,39 |
|
|
|
1 |
|
Lars Ekegård -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
1.57,39 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joni Jaako -86 |
Bergska sk |
1.57,58 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martin Hedblom -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
1.58,88 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fredrik Tallryd -86 |
Wargentinsk |
2.00,46 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pontus Persson -86 |
Sigrid Rudebecksgy |
2.01,22 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Leandro Andrade -86 |
Rudbecksk |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Mattias Claesson -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 17 3000 M
1 |
|
Martin Billberg -86 |
FIG Umeå |
9.00,60 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
9.02,43 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Simon Rasmussen -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
9.06,45 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Kensby -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
9.12,05 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Andreas Eriksson -86 |
Duveholmssk |
9.18,45 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henrik Åkerlund -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
9.20,61 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jörgen Ekdahl -86 |
Lerums gy |
9.28,31 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Martin Hedblom -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
9.40,05 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Morgen Kivila -86 |
Enskede gårds gy |
9.48,37 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Anders Appeldahl -86 |
Upplands-Bro gy |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Patrik Andersson -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 17 300 M HÄCK HEAT 1
1 |
|
Samuel Lindén -86 |
FIG Falun |
40.43 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
40.88 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Dan Lilja -86 |
FIG Malmö |
41.11 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Andreas Svärdh -86 |
FIG Falun |
42.73 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Tegelström -86 |
Anderstorpssk |
43.77 |
|
|
|
P 17 300 M HÄCK HEAT 2
1 |
|
Michel Tornéus -86 |
Tullinge gy |
40.66 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Johan Kågeman -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
40.82 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Adam Gullstrand -86 |
FIG Malmö |
41.19 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Fredrik Björneman -86 |
Västergårdsgy |
41.84 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Johan Häggman -86 |
Allésk, Hallsberg |
41.86 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
John Dunell -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
43.53 |
|
|
|
P 17 300 M HÄCK FINAL
1 |
|
Michel Tornéus -86 |
Tullinge gy |
37.68 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Kågeman -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
37.85 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Samuel Lindén -86 |
FIG Falun |
38.04 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adam Gullstrand -86 |
FIG Malmö |
40.33 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Dan Lilja -86 |
FIG Malmö |
40.98 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Häggman -86 |
Allésk, Hallsberg |
41.07 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fredrik Björneman -86 |
Västergårdsgy |
41.56 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 17 STAV
1 |
|
Jonas Carlsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
3.64 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martin Lundqvist -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
3.53 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Torbjörn Sörman -86 |
FIG Falun |
3.53 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fredrik Persson -86 |
FIG Falun |
3.53 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Henrik Olars -86 |
Fyrissk |
3.42 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niklas Gärdefors -86 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
3.42 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jesper Granlund -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
2.45 |
|
|
|
P 17 SPJUT 700
1 |
|
Jens Frisk -86 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
65.16 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Hayden -86 |
FIG Falun |
61.17 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Olof Hansson -86 |
Ehrenswärdska gy |
56.34 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Fransson -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
56.26 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joakim Lindskog -86 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
54.26 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Christoffer Sköld -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
54.21 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niklas Jansson -86 |
Kopparlundsgy |
49.20 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jonas Carlsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
48.90 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Torbjörn Sörman -86 |
FIG Falun |
48.46 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Hans Eriksson -86 |
Stjernesk |
40.89 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Andreas Svärdh -86 |
FIG Falun |
40.71 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Richard Lindgren -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Samuel Lindén -86 |
FIG Falun |
0.00 |
|
|
|
P 16 800 M FINAL
1 |
|
Adam Sewall -87 |
FIG Malmö |
2.02,98 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Gustav Karnebäck -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.03,69 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emil Oscarsson -87 |
Sundlergy |
2.04,14 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Yngve Forslin -87 |
Jakobsbergssk |
2.05,63 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Forslund -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.08,05 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tomas Bjurström -87 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
2.11,36 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kristoffer Hagstedt -87 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
2.12,34 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Emil Albrektsson -87 |
Ekebysk |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 16 3000 M
1 |
|
David Nilsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
8.59,49 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Robin Kivila -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
9.35,69 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Widing -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
9.36,26 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Scheller -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
9.41,37 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Oskar Karlsson -87 |
FIG Umeå |
10.15,73 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hannes Öckerman -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
10.25,72 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Markus Dynewall -87 |
Rodengy |
10.29,59 |
|
|
|
P 16 300 M HÄCK HEAT 1
1 |
|
Sebastian Öberg -87 |
Fredrika Bremergy |
41.14 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Björn Barrefors -87 |
FIG Växjö |
41.45 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Daniel Lind -87 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
42.42 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Marko Drazic -87 |
FIG Malmö |
44.59 |
|
|
|
P 16 300 M HÄCK HEAT 2
1 |
|
Anton Barck -87 |
FIG Växjö |
40.70 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Patrik Olsson -87 |
Palmcrantzsk |
42.62 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Kristoffer Hagstedt -87 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
42.88 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
André Brännström -87 |
Anderstorpssk |
42.95 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Jens Fröjd Gustavsson -87 |
Rudbeckianska sk |
43.10 |
|
Final |
|
P 16 300 M HÄCK FINAL
1 |
|
Sebastian Öberg -87 |
Fredrika Bremergy |
39.69 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anton Barck -87 |
FIG Växjö |
39.73 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Björn Barrefors -87 |
FIG Växjö |
41.15 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristoffer Hagstedt -87 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
41.70 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Lind -87 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
43.18 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
André Brännström -87 |
Anderstorpssk |
43.20 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Patrik Olsson -87 |
Palmcrantzsk |
diskv F4.2.8 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jens Fröjd Gustavsson -87 |
Rudbeckianska sk |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 16 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Per Strandquist -87 |
FIG Malmö |
6.70 |
|
-2,1 |
|
2 |
|
Mikael Lilja -87 |
FIG Malmö |
6.55 |
|
0,0 |
|
3 |
|
Björn Ljusenius -87 |
Rudbecksgy, Sollentuna |
6.46 |
|
-0,3 |
|
4 |
|
Johannes Wiberg -87 |
FIG Umeå |
6.33 |
|
-3,0 |
|
5 |
|
Simon Johansson -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
6.17 |
|
-1,1 |
|
6 |
|
Erik Karlsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
6.15 |
|
+0,1 |
|
7 |
|
Joel Thorén -87 |
Sjödalsgy |
5.99 |
|
+0,7 |
|
8 |
|
Patrik Olsson -87 |
Palmcrantzsk |
5.98 |
|
+0,2 |
|
9 |
|
Patrik Lythell -87 |
Walthers gy |
5.91 |
|
-1,3 |
|
10 |
|
Erik Lindberg -87 |
Gränsälvsgy |
5.86 |
|
-0,1 |
|
11 |
|
Christian Hedman -87 |
Aspero idrottsgy |
5.80 |
|
0,0 |
|
12 |
|
Erik Jonsson -87 |
FIG Umeå |
5.78 |
|
-0,8 |
|
13 |
|
Robin Lundh -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
5.74 |
|
-0,3 |
|
14 |
|
Rickard Invall -87 |
Tornedalssk |
5.74 |
|
-2,7 |
|
15 |
|
Rickard Karlsson -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
5.67 |
|
+0,2 |
|
16 |
|
Josef Karnebäck -87 |
Sävesk |
5.60 |
|
-2,4 |
|
17 |
|
Mikael Persson -87 |
FIG Malmö |
5.56 |
|
+2,0 |
|
18 |
|
Linus Sandberg -87 |
Gislaveds gy |
5.54 |
|
-1,2 |
|
19 |
|
Marcus Janback -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
5.44 |
|
-0,4 |
|
20 |
|
Stefan Lindkvist -87 |
John Bauergy |
5.41 |
|
-0,9 |
|
21 |
|
Pontus Eliason -87 |
John Bauergy |
5.34 |
|
+0,2 |
|
22 |
|
Patrik Mattsson -87 |
Sundsgy |
5.29 |
|
-0,5 |
|
23 |
|
Anders Terning -87 |
Lindesk |
5.24 |
|
+0,1 |
|
24 |
|
Adrian Lindqvist -87 |
Klippans gy |
5.12 |
|
-0,9 |
|
- |
|
Robin Persson -87 |
Sundsgy |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jonas Nilsson -87 |
Timrå gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 16 KULA 5,0
1 |
|
Per Rosell -87 |
Lars Kaggsk |
15.47 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Hedström -87 |
Anderstorpssk |
15.02 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nicklas Eriksson -87 |
S:t Eriks gy |
14.41 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fredrik Johansson -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
14.00 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joel Thorén -87 |
Sjödalsgy |
13.83 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Janback -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
13.28 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henrik Hassel -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
12.89 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erik Svensson -87 |
Växjö fria gy |
11.81 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jonas Nilsson -87 |
Timrå gy |
11.58 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Daniel Nyman -87 |
FIG Växjö |
10.00 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Johan Forslund -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
9.92 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Axel Härstedt -87 |
Sundsgy |
0.00 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,4
1 |
|
Marcus Uussalu -88 |
Kvarnbysk |
11.73 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Oscar Rosén-Olofsson -88 |
Ålidhemssk |
11.74 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jean Didie Balawo -88 |
Bäckahagens sk |
11.89 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leo Silvén Möller -88 |
Kvarnbergssk |
12.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Dennis Nydahl -88 |
Skånhällask |
12.26 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Vinge -88 |
Flahultssk |
12.29 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niklas Tjelldén -88 |
Gudmundråsk |
12.91 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,5
1 |
|
Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 |
Bergtorpssk |
11.75 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Vuk Djekic -88 |
Dammfrisk |
11.90 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Patrik Waldenström -88 |
Kunskapssk, Tyresö |
12.28 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Appelqvist -88 |
Jändelsk |
12.31 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Andersson -88 |
Lundåkersk |
12.43 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Bengtsson -88 |
Paradissk |
12.58 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hans Lämås -88 |
Hultsbergssk |
12.62 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +1,1
1 |
|
Carl Dahllöf -88 |
Nygårdssk |
11.49 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Henrik Adolfsson -88 |
Oppebysk |
11.68 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Simon Enocson -88 |
Åsensk |
12.19 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Richard Borg -88 |
Kungsmarkssk |
12.26 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Näsholm -88 |
Björkebysk |
12.90 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Filip Erkenborn -88 |
Kyrkerörssk |
13.24 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M HEAT 4 Vind +3,4
1 |
|
Jonas Mårtensson -88 |
Bäckask |
11.41 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Eddy Näslund -88 |
Gideonsbergssk |
11.60 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Jonas Hilmersson -88 |
Nya Påvelundsk |
11.61 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Tommy Nordin -88 |
Änge sk |
11.65 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Robin Andersson -88 |
Norretullsk |
12.12 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Jacobsson -88 |
Nynässk |
12.38 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sebastian Meakin -88 |
Norregårdsk |
12.57 |
|
|
|
P 15 100 M FINAL Vind +3,2
1 |
|
Jonas Mårtensson -88 |
Bäckask |
11.46 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carl Dahllöf -88 |
Nygårdssk |
11.49 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 |
Bergtorpssk |
11.56 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Henrik Adolfsson -88 |
Oppebysk |
11.56 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcus Uussalu -88 |
Kvarnbysk |
11.64 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eddy Näslund -88 |
Gideonsbergssk |
11.69 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tommy Nordin -88 |
Änge sk |
11.73 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jonas Hilmersson -88 |
Nya Påvelundsk |
11.79 |
|
|
|
P 15 2000 M
1 |
|
Oskar Danielsson -88 |
Vikbolandssk |
5.44,30 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Gustafsson -88 |
Borgsmosk |
5.48,75 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saibou Kebbeh -88 |
Oxievångssk |
5.48,77 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robin Leandersson -88 |
Norrevångsk |
5.55,33 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linus Harrysson -88 |
Arabysk |
6.08,21 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eric Wretström -88 |
Strömsnässk |
6.10,17 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joakim Hallqvist -88 |
Allésk, Floda |
6.10,67 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Martin Lindqvist -88 |
Svanesk |
6.18,63 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Erik Broberg -88 |
Dalbosk |
6.21,72 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Robin Lundqvist -88 |
Töre sk |
6.22,14 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emil Westman -88 |
Länna sk |
6.28,54 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Simon Lundmark -88 |
Fridhemssk |
6.33,98 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anton Landenmark -88 |
Tunaholmsk |
6.35,78 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Johannes Mauritzon -88 |
Magnus Stenbocksk |
6.39,87 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Joakim Berggren -88 |
Frösåkerssk |
6.48,06 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Daniel Munther -88 |
Allésk, Floda |
6.48,31 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Calle Lindros -88 |
Rönninge sk |
bröt |
|
|
|
P 15 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Fredrik Meyer -88 |
Strömstiernask |
13.22 |
|
+0,4 |
|
2 |
|
Jonas Mårtensson -88 |
Bäckask |
12.45 |
|
+1,8 |
|
3 |
|
Daniel Persson -88 |
Stora Sätrask |
12.31 |
|
+1,4 |
|
4 |
|
Sebastian Haglund -88 |
Tullportssk |
12.30 |
|
+1,1 |
|
5 |
|
Mattias Brunström -88 |
Norrstrandssk |
12.06 |
|
+0,9 |
|
6 |
|
Daniel Lennartsson -88 |
Tullportssk |
12.05 |
|
+0,5 |
|
7 |
|
Markus Larsson -88 |
Falkenbergssk |
11.91 |
|
+0,7 |
|
8 |
|
Erik Jacobsson -88 |
Nynässk |
11.80 |
|
+0,6 |
|
9 |
|
Johan Nordin -88 |
Själevadsk |
11.66 |
|
-0,2 |
|
10 |
|
Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 |
Bergtorpssk |
11.62 |
|
+3,5 |
11,19 +0,5 |
11 |
|
Andreas Persson -88 |
Strömstiernask |
11.60 |
|
+1,0 |
|
12 |
|
Johan Andersson -88 |
Lundåkersk |
11.53 |
|
+0,1 |
|
13 |
|
Jonatan Rist-Christensen -88 |
Hammarlundens sk |
11.31 |
|
+0,5 |
|
14 |
|
Hans Lämås -88 |
Hultsbergssk |
11.07 |
|
+1,6 |
|
15 |
|
Sebastian Meakin -88 |
Norregårdsk |
10.54 |
|
+0,4 |
|
- |
|
Viktor af Trolle -88 |
Lundåkersk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Bengtsson -88 |
Paradissk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Rasmus Persson -88 |
Jändelsk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
P 15 KULA 4,0
1 |
|
Henrik Adolfsson -88 |
Oppebysk |
15.81 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ulf Ankarling -88 |
Rudssk |
15.55 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anders Lundell -88 |
Kyrkebysk |
15.33 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Richard Johansson -88 |
Högelidssk |
14.90 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikael Sundler -88 |
Fryxellska sk |
14.47 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Lundmark -88 |
Futurumsk |
14.37 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Robert Staaf -88 |
Höglandsk |
13.89 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Christoffer Pedersen -88 |
Djurgårdssk |
13.44 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder -88 |
Helenelundssk |
12.97 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Adnan Shaluni -88 |
Navestadssk |
12.78 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
David Olsson -88 |
Bäckahagens sk |
12.64 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tomas Holmqvist -88 |
Hagnässk |
12.39 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Filip Erkenborn -88 |
Kyrkerörssk |
12.10 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Alban Jakupi -88 |
Navestadssk |
11.68 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Tommy Nordin -88 |
Änge sk |
11.47 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Erik Vinge -88 |
Flahultssk |
11.37 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Erik Almström -88 |
Engelbrektsk |
11.04 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Simon Enocson -88 |
Åsensk |
ej start |
|
|
|
P 15 SPJUT 600
1 |
|
Mikael Sundler -88 |
Fryxellska sk |
56.02 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ulf Ankarling -88 |
Rudssk |
51.44 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ted Engstrand -88 |
Forsheda sk |
50.39 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Björn Johansson -88 |
Lindbo |
44.23 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Richard Johansson -88 |
Högelidssk |
43.66 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Lundmark -88 |
Futurumsk |
41.67 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tomas Holmqvist -88 |
Hagnässk |
40.06 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Robert Bergqvist -88 |
Björkebysk |
39.17 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Dennis Granlöf -88 |
Länna sk |
38.11 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Johan Stande -88 |
Vallask, Sollefteå |
37.14 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Daniel Lennartsson -88 |
Tullportssk |
33.20 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Adnan Shaluni -88 |
Navestadssk |
29.10 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Artan Ismaili -88 |
Navestadssk |
26.35 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 400 M FINAL
1 |
|
Nuulu Ndiwabene -84 |
FIG Falun |
56.31 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Agerbjer -85 |
Staffansk |
56.37 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Annika Andersson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
59.75 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ida Gillerfors -85 |
Sävesk |
61.10 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Ericsson -85 |
Roslagens Högsk |
61.16 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ulrika Jansson -85 |
Spånga gy |
62.52 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lina Bårström -85 |
Olympiask |
65.37 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Linda Spetz -84 |
FIG Malmö |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 18+ 3000 M
1 |
|
Ann Johansson -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
10.41,35 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Lundgren -85 |
FIG Umeå |
10.48,05 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ann-Sofie Landström -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
11.01,51 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mar-Lee Norberg -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
11.32,66 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikaela Edlund -85 |
FIG Sollentuna |
12.26,27 |
|
|
|
F 18+ 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Jennie Nilsson -84 |
FIG Umeå |
43.69 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nuulu Nidwabene -84 |
FIG Falun |
44.11 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Annika Andersson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
44.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Magnusson -85 |
FIG Växjö |
45.18 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sara Trané -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
47.89 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida Gillerfors -85 |
Sävesk |
48.31 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Johansson -85 |
Wargentinsk |
49.47 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Tove Åkerblom -85 |
FIG Malmö |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 18+ HÖJD
1 |
|
Frida Brolin -85 |
FIG Falun |
1.69 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenny Gunnarsson -85 |
Sundsgy |
1.67 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elin Hansson -85 |
FIG Malmö |
1.59 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pernilla Tornemark -85 |
FIG Malmö |
1.55 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rebecka Eliasson -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
1.55 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tina Thörnhammar -85 |
Sjödalsgy |
1.55 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Karin Rydh -85 |
FIG Malmö |
1.51 |
|
|
|
F 18+ TRESTEG
1 |
|
Pernilla Tornemark -85 |
FIG Malmö |
11.84 |
|
+2,8 |
11,38 +0,8 |
2 |
|
Therese Gustafsson -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.70 |
|
+0,7 |
|
3 |
|
Marie Barenfeld -85 |
Karolinska sk |
11.69 |
|
+1,9 |
|
4 |
|
Malin Marmbrandt -85 |
Westerlundska gy |
11.61 |
|
+0,3 |
|
5 |
|
Linda Aguzey -85 |
Sundsvalls gy |
11.39 |
|
+0,3 |
|
6 |
|
Rebecka Eliasson -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
10.83 |
|
+1,4 |
|
7 |
|
Gabriella Lundwall -85 |
Ullvigy |
10.76 |
|
+0,4 |
|
8 |
|
Sofie Labraaten -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
10.72 |
|
+1,4 |
|
9 |
|
Sofie Sandberg -85 |
FIG Falun |
10.40 |
|
+2,2 |
|
10 |
|
Maria Dahlgren -85 |
Torsbergsgy |
10.17 |
|
+0,4 |
|
F 18+ KULA 4,0
1 |
|
Mikaela Johansson -84 |
FIG Falun |
12.50 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marie Barenfeld -85 |
Karolinska sk |
11.22 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Caroline Höglund -85 |
FIG Karlstad |
10.96 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Betty Öhlén -85 |
FIG Umeå |
10.83 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Josefin Berg -85 |
FIG Lidingö |
10.52 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Susanne Pettersson -85 |
FIG Göteborg |
9.94 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Cine Igeland -85 |
FIG Umeå |
9.55 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofia Klüft -85 |
FIG Växjö |
9.36 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Annelie Persson -85 |
Bäckadalsgy |
9.28 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Salome Völundardottir -85 |
FIG Växjö |
8.37 |
|
|
|
F 17 3000 M
1 |
|
Pernilla Sävestrand -86 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
10.22,13 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Bernestål -86 |
FIG Växjö |
10.26,30 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Moa Westman -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
10.32,86 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Catrine Josefsson -86 |
FIG Sollentuna |
11.01,54 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caroline Erlingson -86 |
Ängelholms gy |
11.07,23 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frida Johansson -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
11.16,44 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Pia Nilsson -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
12.20,94 |
|
|
|
F 17 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Anna Fernlund -86 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
44.76 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Camilla Kramar -86 |
Huddingegy |
45.93 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Jonsson -86 |
FIG Umeå |
46.97 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Malin Ström -86 |
Torsbergsgy |
47.61 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Josefin Nyberg -86 |
Sundsvalls gy |
47.83 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ida Johansson -86 |
Anderstorpssk |
50.95 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Josefine Lundberg -86 |
Sjödalsgy |
53.44 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Isabelle Eriksson -86 |
Gripensk |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 17 HÖJD
1 |
|
Camilla Silander -86 |
Danderyds gy |
1.69 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Andrea Åhlin -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
1.67 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Stina Bolö -86 |
FIG Falun |
1.65 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonna Bramstedt -86 |
Lars Kaggsk |
1.59 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Maria Ullberg -86 |
Viktor Rydbergs gy |
1.55 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lina Kristoffersson -86 |
Sundsvalls gy |
1.55 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Therese Zittra -86 |
FIG Umeå |
1.47 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Majken Lidén -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 17 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Yordabel Abraham -86 |
LM Engströms gy |
11.55 |
|
+1,9 |
|
2 |
|
Malin Hamrén -86 |
Staffansk |
11.38 |
|
+0,9 |
|
3 |
|
Andrea Åhlin -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.31 |
|
+1,5 |
|
4 |
|
Camilla Kramar -86 |
Huddingegy |
11.31 |
|
+0,1 |
|
5 |
|
Anna Fernlund -86 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
11.30 |
|
+2,5 |
11,26 +1,5 |
6 |
|
Maria Panzar -86 |
Duveholmssk |
10.01 |
|
+2,7 |
9,93 +0,8 |
F 17 KULA 3,0
1 |
|
Carolina Hjelt -86 |
Huddingegy |
15.01 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lina Törnqvist -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
14.11 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pia Ankarling -86 |
FIG Karlstad |
13.99 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Malin Renman -86 |
Wargentinsk |
13.52 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emilie Davidsson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
12.71 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Angelica Henriksson -86 |
FIG Falun |
12.63 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emmelie Holm -86 |
Wargentinsk |
12.27 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Veronica Lundgren -86 |
Bobergssk |
12.06 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elisabeth Henriksson -86 |
FIG Falun |
11.79 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Suzanne Eneros -86 |
FIG Växjö |
11.20 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Isabell Pettersson -86 |
FIG Växjö |
10.95 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emma Ståhlberg -86 |
FIG Falun |
10.55 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Maria Ullberg -86 |
Viktor Rydbergs gy |
10.00 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Camilla Kerrén -86 |
FIG Malmö |
9.78 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Stine Petersen -86 |
Dragonsk |
9.48 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rebecca Risberg -86 |
FIG Lidingö |
9.07 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Elin Doverbo -86 |
FIG Göteborg |
8.23 |
|
|
|
F 16 400 M FINAL
1 |
|
Viktoria Tegenfeldt -87 |
FIG Umeå |
57.89 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maja Olofsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
58.70 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nina Runvik -87 |
FIG Malmö |
58.71 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Caroline Enberg -87 |
Didaktus sk |
58.89 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elina Eliasson -87 |
Sundsvalls gy |
59.37 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Johansson -87 |
Ållebergsgy |
60.12 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lisa Voltaire -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
61.59 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Louise Martin -87 |
Walthers gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 16 3000 M
1 |
|
Frida Flodström -87 |
FIG Sollentuna |
10.41,79 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johanna Strömberg -87 |
Östrabosk |
10.42,15 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elin Gustafsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
10.49,79 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sandra Petersson -87 |
FIG Malmö |
11.01,44 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Lindgren -87 |
Stjernesk |
11.02,42 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Forsberg -87 |
Lars Kaggsk |
11.20,91 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hanna Jansson -87 |
Västerhöjdsk |
11.26,55 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kajsa Olofsson -87 |
Ängelholms gy |
11.43,81 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kristin Ramstedt -87 |
Fyrissk |
12.24,35 |
|
|
|
F 16 300 M HÄCK HEAT 1
1 |
|
Cecilia Edfors -87 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
46.30 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Johanna Wågström -87 |
Skvaderns frigy |
47.31 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Camilla Håkansson -87 |
Södra Latins gy |
48.21 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Mikaela Samuelson -87 |
Kunskapsgy, Norrköp. |
49.93 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Asal Nagsbandi -87 |
Vilundagy |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 16 300 M HÄCK HEAT 2
1 |
|
Mikaela Grahm -87 |
Danderyds gy |
47.45 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Anna Setterberg -87 |
FIG Växjö |
47.72 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Lina Winter -87 |
Sundsvalls gy |
48.11 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Sofie Johansson -87 |
Gislaveds gy |
48.35 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caroline Lindblom -87 |
Duveholmssk |
48.63 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frederikke Jensen -87 |
FIG Malmö |
48.75 |
|
|
|
F 16 300 M HÄCK HEAT 3
1 |
|
Sofie Persson -87 |
Filbornask |
45.29 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Louise Martin -87 |
Walthers gy |
47.20 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Sofia Grahm -87 |
Tibble gy |
48.48 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anja Friedvall -87 |
Olympiask |
49.04 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Petra Axenram -87 |
FIG Malmö |
49.05 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Charlotta Markos -87 |
Rudbeckianska sk |
bröt |
|
|
|
F 16 300 M HÄCK FINAL
1 |
|
Sofie Persson -87 |
Filbornask |
44.92 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Louise Martin -87 |
Walthers gy |
45.66 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johanna Wågström -87 |
Skvaderns frigy |
45.97 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Setterberg -87 |
FIG Växjö |
46.79 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mikaela Grahm -87 |
Danderyds gy |
47.34 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Cecilia Edfors -87 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
48.17 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Camilla Håkansson -87 |
Södra Latins gy |
48.34 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Lina Winter -87 |
Sundsvalls gy |
49.73 |
|
|
|
F 16 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Linda Berntsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
5.81 |
|
+3,1 |
5,52 +1,1 |
2 |
|
Lisa Svensson -87 |
S:t Petri sk |
5.55 |
|
+1,6 |
|
3 |
|
Frida Karlsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
5.41 |
|
+0,3 |
|
4 |
|
Johanna Wikström -87 |
Tullinge gy |
5.35 |
|
+2,8 |
5,27 +0,1 |
5 |
|
Charlotta Brishammar -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
5.25 |
|
+1,7 |
|
6 |
|
Helena Kristiansson -87 |
FIG Malmö |
5.20 |
|
+2,6 |
5,02 +0,8 |
7 |
|
Amelie Engström -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
5.19 |
|
+3,4 |
4,60 +0,3 |
8 |
|
Sofia Rahdevi -87 |
Sundsgy |
5.11 |
|
+1,6 |
|
9 |
|
Natalie Sandell -87 |
Sundsgy |
5.06 |
|
+2,1 |
4,75 +1,2 |
10 |
|
Sofia Quell -87 |
Fria gy, Haninge |
5.02 |
|
+2,5 |
|
11 |
|
Lisa Kylsberg -87 |
Wargentinsk |
5.00 |
|
+2,4 |
4,88 +1,5 |
12 |
|
Lisa Trané -87 |
FIG Göteborg |
5.00 |
|
+1,4 |
|
13 |
|
Lina Pohl -87 |
FIG Falun |
4.99 |
|
0,0 |
|
14 |
|
Nina Törnqvist -87 |
Sundsgy |
4.99 |
|
+1,6 |
|
15 |
|
Sara Persson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
4.97 |
|
+0,3 |
|
16 |
|
Stina Nilsson -87 |
FIG Umeå |
4.97 |
|
+1,2 |
|
17 |
|
Ida Tengvall -87 |
Rönnesk |
4.91 |
|
+1,3 |
|
18 |
|
Anna Alexson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
4.82 |
|
+2,5 |
4,51 +0,2 |
19 |
|
Maria Mejsjö -87 |
Bregårdssk |
4.80 |
|
+0,8 |
|
20 |
|
Emma Jungmark -87 |
FIG Göteborg |
4.79 |
|
+2,1 |
4,60 +1,6 |
21 |
|
Karin Sindsjö -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.78 |
|
+1,6 |
|
22 |
|
Frida Torstensson -87 |
FIG Malmö |
4.77 |
|
+2,2 |
4,76 +0,6 |
23 |
|
Asal Nagsbandi -87 |
Vilundagy |
4.77 |
|
+1,1 |
|
24 |
|
Zinaida Zelhasic -87 |
Älvstrandsgy |
4.76 |
|
+0,4 |
|
25 |
|
Marielle Nohrstedt -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.71 |
|
+1,6 |
|
26 |
|
Louise Carlsson -87 |
Lars Kaggsk |
4.69 |
|
+2,2 |
4,69 +1,3 |
27 |
|
Emmelie Ågren -87 |
Wargentinsk |
4.68 |
|
+2,9 |
|
28 |
|
Marie Johansson -87 |
Kattegattgy |
4.66 |
|
+2,2 |
4,57 +1,9 |
29 |
|
Caroline Bertheau -87 |
FIG Malmö |
4.63 |
|
+1,1 |
|
30 |
|
Jennie Svensson -87 |
Åva gy |
4.63 |
|
+1,5 |
|
31 |
|
Karolina Lindén -87 |
S:t Petri sk |
4.62 |
|
+1,5 |
|
32 |
|
Jessika Gustavsson -87 |
FIG Falun |
4.59 |
|
+1,7 |
|
33 |
|
Jenni Falgén -87 |
Wargentinsk |
4.38 |
|
+2,2 |
|
34 |
|
Elisabeth Eriksson -87 |
Kattegattgy |
4.35 |
|
+1,5 |
|
35 |
|
Maria Palm-Tjusth -87 |
FIG Falun |
4.27 |
|
+2,0 |
|
- |
|
Emelie Staaf -87 |
Katedralsk, Linköping |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Cecilia Edfors -87 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
F 16 DISKUS 1,0
1 |
|
Gullan Andersson -87 |
Stjernesk |
37.45 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johanna Wikström -87 |
Tullinge gy |
35.95 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Karolina Pedersen -87 |
FIG Göteborg |
34.09 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anna Wikström -87 |
Tullinge gy |
33.75 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ann-Sofie Åkesson -87 |
Klippans gy |
32.03 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sabina Börjesson -87 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
31.22 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joanna Nilsson -87 |
FIG Falun |
28.22 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Linda Nyrén -87 |
Solbergagy |
26.21 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Maria Pettersson -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
26.21 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Viktoria Oscarsson -87 |
Lagmansgy |
24.46 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Anna Hagerström -87 |
FIG Lidingö |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Frida Karlsson -87 |
FIG Växjö |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Frida Molin -87 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +1,3
1 |
|
Anette Broselid -88 |
Mörbylångask |
12.34 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Ida Aidanpää -88 |
Centralsk, Övertorneå |
13.12 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Camilla Eriksson -88 |
Gideonsbergssk |
13.20 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linda Gustavsson -88 |
Almåssk |
13.26 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Annika Warnquist -88 |
Fri-sk Galären |
13.32 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Annie Thorold -88 |
Mariask |
13.65 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kristin Sörman -88 |
Stadsskogssk |
13.67 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,5
1 |
|
Mariama Sambou -88 |
Annerstask |
12.79 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Josefin Johansson -88 |
Hagask, Dals-Ed |
12.96 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Caroline Janson -88 |
Nordhemssk |
13.47 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elina Rönnestig -88 |
Magnus Stenbocksk |
13.60 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frida Tortela -88 |
Engelska sk |
13.86 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Therese Kanerva -88 |
Gudmundråsk |
13.97 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Amelie Gustafsson -88 |
Vidåkerssk |
14.23 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Maria Thulin -88 |
Centralsk, Nässjö |
14.69 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +2,8
1 |
|
Malin Olsson -88 |
Centralsk, Forshaga |
12.81 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Victoria Waldemarsson -88 |
Ljungbyhedssk |
12.91 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Christine Fransson -88 |
Hagask, Sundsvall |
12.99 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Lina Nätterlund -88 |
Sörbysk |
13.12 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Strand -88 |
Tångvallask |
13.25 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hanna Svantesson -88 |
Kyrkerörssk |
13.62 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Viktoria Johansson -88 |
Centralsk, Perstorp |
13.83 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Magdalena Kjellgren -88 |
Ungärde sk |
15.27 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M HEAT 4 Vind +0,8
1 |
|
Emilia Rundqvist -88 |
Sjöängssk |
12.81 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Erika Jonasson -88 |
Norregårdsk |
13.40 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maja Larsson -88 |
Attarpssk |
13.41 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nina Fjellner -88 |
Vindelälvssk |
13.42 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Olivia Karlesand -88 |
Mörbylångask |
13.51 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Björnfot -88 |
Centralsk, Övertorneå |
13.80 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Aidanpää -88 |
Centralsk, Övertorneå |
13.92 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma-Maria Norén -88 |
Brunnsåkerssk |
14.05 |
|
|
|
F 15 100 M FINAL Vind +2,6
1 |
|
Anette Broselid -88 |
Mörbylångask |
12.26 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mariama Sambou -88 |
Annerstask |
12.57 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Rundqvist -88 |
Sjöängssk |
12.62 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Josefin Johansson -88 |
Hagask, Dals-Ed |
12.66 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Malin Olsson -88 |
Centralsk, Forshaga |
12.75 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Victoria Waldemarsson -88 |
Ljungbyhedssk |
12.94 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christine Fransson -88 |
Hagask, Sundsvall |
13.17 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ida Aidanpää -88 |
Centralsk, Övertorneå |
13.29 |
|
|
|
F 15 2000 M
1 |
|
Sandra Fransson -88 |
Norregårdsk |
6.27,38 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Bergh -88 |
Frillesåssk |
6.56,25 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Söderström -88 |
Tråsätrask |
6.57,26 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Remka Saljunovic -88 |
Navestadssk |
6.58,89 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ann-Sofie Gimdalen -88 |
Bergtorpssk |
7.05,91 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Lundin -88 |
Käppala sk |
7.07,75 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Linda Johannsen -88 |
Fribergask |
7.09,76 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Martina Eriksson -88 |
Vindelälvssk |
7.10,81 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Cecilia Norrbom -88 |
Runbysk |
7.11,54 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sandra Hobro -88 |
Stavsborgssk |
7.14,49 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Sara Axelsson -88 |
Novask |
7.29,25 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Frida Ledenvik -88 |
Rekarnegy |
7.33,60 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Kajsa Ackermann -88 |
Linnésk |
7.47,11 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jessica Viklund -88 |
Långsele sk |
ej start |
|
|
|
F 15 300 M HÄCK FINAL
1 |
|
Malin Olsson -88 |
Centralsk, Forshaga |
44.83 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elin Martinsson -88 |
Stora Sätrask |
45.01 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma-Maria Norén -88 |
Brunnsåkerssk |
46.35 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emelie Gustafsson -88 |
Bergask, Limhamn |
47.52 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jessica Hermansson -88 |
Ekenässk |
47.84 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Beatrice Enckell -88 |
Österslättsk |
48.02 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matilda Häggström -88 |
Stenbockssk |
48.06 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emmy Westerdahl -88 |
Bara sk |
49.21 |
|
|
|
F 15 HÖJD
1 |
|
Erika Wiklund -88 |
Änge sk |
1.65 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carolin Gull -88 |
Mörmosk |
1.59 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Victoria Westling -88 |
Skolgårda sk |
1.59 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilie Brorsson -88 |
Vallask, Frösön |
1.57 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johanna Berg -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
1.57 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Ellinor Forssander -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
1.57 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hanna Svantesson -88 |
Kyrkerörssk |
1.57 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elise Råman Delin -88 |
Stenhagensk |
1.54 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Elin Nilsson -88 |
Norregårdsk |
1.51 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Christine Fransson -88 |
Hagask, Sundsvall |
1.51 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Michaela Reali -88 |
Forellsk |
1.48 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emmy Westerdahl -88 |
Barask |
1.48 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Johanna Lilja -88 |
Byske sk |
1.48 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Johanna Rothén -88 |
Nordinsk |
1.44 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Malin Ebbinge -88 |
Sigrid Rudebeckssk |
1.44 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Ann-Sofi Svensson -88 |
Vallask, Sollefteå |
1.44 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Ida Aidanpää -88 |
Centralsk, Övertorneå |
1.44 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Magdalena Kjellgren -88 |
Ungärde sk |
1.44 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Isabell Gradin -88 |
Hagask, Sundsvall |
1.38 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Sofia Bergkvist -88 |
Mariask |
1.38 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Elina Rönnestig -88 |
Magnus Stenbocksk |
1.38 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sofia Björnfot -88 |
Centralsk, Övertorneå |
1.38 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Josefine Sörensen -88 |
Ljungbyhedssk |
1.38 |
|
|
|
F 15 KULA 3,0
1 |
|
Jenny Johansson -88 |
Lindbosk |
13.94 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maria Bengtsson -88 |
Dackesk |
12.33 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kristin Sörman -88 |
Stadsskogssk |
11.57 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Larsson -88 |
Höglundask |
11.40 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rialda Saljunovic -88 |
Navestadssk |
10.79 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Josefin Nilsson -88 |
FIG Falun |
10.79 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kristine Stålhandske -88 |
Gröndalssk |
10.24 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Josefine Bark -88 |
Stavsborgssk |
10.11 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mican Franke-Rydén -88 |
Bodalssk |
10.04 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sandra Olsson -88 |
Bergundask |
10.04 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erika Jonasson -88 |
Norregårdsk |
9.99 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Maria Thulin -88 |
Centralsk, Nässjö |
9.63 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Louise Josefsson -88 |
Norråsask, Nässjö |
9.50 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sanam Shanbedi -88 |
Fri-sk Galären |
8.29 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Amelie Gustafsson -88 |
Vidåkerssk |
7.73 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sara Sjulin -88 |
Teleborg C sk |
7.48 |
|
|
|
FIG 4x400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
FIG Sollentuna lag 2 |
|
3.47,61 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lisa Voltaire -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
John Dunell -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Grafström -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan Forslund -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
FIG Malmö lag 2 |
|
3.50,96 |
|
|
|
|
|
Henrietta Plymoth -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Markus Jarnér -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nina Runvik -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Gullstrand -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
FIG Falun lag 2 |
|
3.59,35 |
|
|
|
|
|
Lina Pohl -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Stéen -84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moa Olsson -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Backéus -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
FIG 4x400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
FIG Karlstad |
|
3.34,30 |
|
|
|
|
|
Therese Gustafsson -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Victor Lohr -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Björkman -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Simon Johansson -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
|
FIG Falun lag 1 |
|
3.35,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
Petra Kindlund -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Samuel Lindén -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Nuulu Ndiwabene -84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Otterbring -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
|
FIG Sollentuna lag 1 |
|
3.37,76 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ida Lindström -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav Karnebäck -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Frida Flodström -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan Kågeman -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
|
FIG Malmö lag 1 |
|
3.40,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
Annika Andersson -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Sewall -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pernilla Tornemark -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gustav Sewall -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
|
FIG Växjö |
|
3.44,56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Magnusson -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Tobias Ohlsson -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Maja Olofsson -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Lundvik -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
|
FIG Göteborg |
|
3.45,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Charlotta Fougberg -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Ljungblom -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Trané -85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan Tobiasson -86 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
|
FIG Lidingö |
|
4.02,48 |
|
|
|
|
|
Charlotta Brishammar -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Rickard Karlsson -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Amelie Engström -87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Olle Sandberg -85 |
|
|
|
|
|