SKOL-SM 2004 / GÄVLE
Fredag 17 september
P18 100m
Försök 1 4,9 17/9
1 Jens Löfgren 86 FIG, Malmö 11.19w Q
2 Lars Fridén 86 Marks Gy, Kinna 11.24w Q
3 Viktor Lindfors 86 Duveholmssk, Katrineho 11.28w q
4 Håkan Nordin 85 Wargentinssk, Östersun 11.31w q
5 Erik Bywall 86 FIG, Falun 11.31w q
6 Tobias Dahlberg 86 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 11.38w q
7 Mikael Lindberg 86 Balderssk, Skellefteå 11.94w
8 Jesper Granlund 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 12.01w
Försök 2 3,5 17/9
1 Tobias Ohlsson 86 FIG, Växjö 11.39w Q
2 Christofer Kaalen 85 FIG, Umeå 11.54w Q
3 Elias Amado 86 Frölundagy, Göteborg 11.60w
4 Richard Lindgren 86 FIG, Karlstad 11.70w
5 Steven Kiai 86 FIG, Karlstad 11.74w
6 Christoffer Karlsson 85 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 11.88w
7 Michael Lundgren 85 Wargentinssk, Östersun 11.89w
Carl Westberg 86 FIG, Falun bröt w
Final 2,9 17/9
1 Jens Löfgren 86 FIG, Malmö 10.90w 1
2 Viktor Lindfors 86 Duveholmssk, Katrineho 11.27w 2
3 Tobias Dahlberg 86 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 11.31w 3
4 Håkan Nordin 85 Wargentinssk, Östersun 11.37w 4
5 Tobias Ohlsson 86 FIG, Växjö 11.43w 5
6 Christoffer Kaalen 85 FIG, Umeå 11.67w 6
- Lars Fridén 86 Marks Gy, Kinna diskv. - §4.3.11
Erik Bywall 86 FIG, Falun ej start
P18 1500m
Final 17/9
1 Simon Rasmussen 86 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4:11,12
2 Daniel Lundgren 85 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4:11,17
3 Fredrik Björklund 86 Nösnäsgymn, Stenungsun 4:11,94
4 Anders Appeldahl 86 Upplands-Bro Gy. 4:12,06
5 Daniel Bengtsson 86 Donnergy, Göteborg 4:13,47
6 Jörgen Ekdahl 86 Lerumsgymn. 4:13,76
7 Fredrik Johansson 86 FIG, Växjö 4:14,69
8 Patrik Andersson 86 FIG, Lidingö 4:19,99
9 Henrik Åkerlund 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 4:20,70
10 Johan Kensby 86 FIG, Karlstad 4:20,79
11 Atham Eli 86 Polhemskolan, Lund 4:39,56
12 Pontus Blomberg 86 Klippans Gy. 4:39,81
13 Emil Stahl 86 Lugnetsgymn,Falun 4:53,02
Martin Hedblom 86 Löpargymn, Sollentuna bröt
P18 Höjd 17/9
1 Samuel Lindén 86 FIG, Falun 201
2 Richard Huldén 86 FIG, Karlstad 195
3 Andreas Jönsson 86 Bollerups Naturgy, Bor 192
4 Marcus Lincoln 86 Ängelholms Gy. 189
5 Fredrik Persson 86 FIG, Falun 185 =
Michel Tornéus 86 Tullinge Gy. 185 =
7 Christoffer Holmqvist 86 IT-gymn, Uppsala 185
8 Jonas Carlsson 86 FIG, Växjö 180 =
Alexander Tegelström 86 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 180 =
0 Martin Lundqvist 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 180
11 Jesper Granlund 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 175
12 Patrik Sjöbom 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 175
P18 Tresteg 17/9
1 Michel Tornéus 86 Tullinge Gy. 14,49 1,2
2 Carl Westberg 86 FIG, Falun 14,34 1,3
3 Sebastian Ekstrand 86 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 14,24 1,2
4 Andreas Otterling 86 Risbergska sk, Örebro 14,20 2,7
5 Jonas Carlsson 86 FIG, Växjö 13,93 1,1
6 Alexander Tegelström 86 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 13,14 2,0
7 Johan Damgren 86 Mullsjö Gy, Habo 13,02 2,0
8 Fredrik Larsson 86 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 12,92 1,3
9 Fredrik Olofsson 86 FIG, Växjö 12,85 1,4
10 Jesper Granlund 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 11,99 0,4
11 Daniel Holm 86 IT-gymn, Uppsala 11,79 2,2
P18 Kula 17/9
1 Tobias Otterbring 85 FIG, Falun 15,95
2 Johan Pihlgren 86 FIG, Falun 15,91
3 Mats Olsson 86 FIG, Falun 15,08
4 Ibro Ribic 86 FIG, Falun 14,00
5 Torbjörn Sörman 86 FIG, Falun 13,98
6 Joakim Lindskog 86 Polhemsskolan, Gävle 13,97
7 Mikael Persson 86 FIG, Växjö 13,05
8 Samuel Lindén 86 FIG, Falun 12,92
9 Johan Bark 85 FIG, Falun 12,65
10 Tobias Ohlsson 86 FIG, Växjö 12,49
11 Simon Staaf 86 FIG, Umeå 12,11
P18 Slägga 17/9
1 Hans Eriksson 86 Stjerneskolan, Torsby 59,34
2 Torbjörn Sörman 86 FIG, Falun 57,08
3 Mats Olsson 86 FIG, Falun 55,79
4 Ibro Ribic 86 FIG, Falun 54,91
5 Johan Bark 85 FIG, Falun 50,13
6 Viktor Andersson 86 Tessinskolan, Nyköping 49,03
7 Tobias Otterbring 85 FIG, Falun 47,57
8 Tommy Kristiansen 86 Stjerneskolan, Torsby 45,64
9 Johan Pihlgren 86 FIG, Falun 45,02
10 Christoffer Karlsson 85 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 43,62
11 Mikael Persson 86 FIG, Växjö 40,19
12 Tomas Olsson 86 Stjerneskolan, Torsby 37,94
P17 100m
Omgång 1 heat: 1 3,3 17/9
1 Simon Johansson 87 FIG, Karlstad 11.09w Q
2 David Tegel 87 FIG, Karlstad 11.25w Q
3 Andreas Andersson 87 Celsiussk, Uppsala 11.55w
4 Richard Hunyadi 87 FIG, Göteborg 11.62w
5 Staffan Ekefjärd 87 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 11.65w
6 Patrik Mattsson 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 12.14w
7 Emil Sjöbom 87 Ellwynska sk, Katrineh 12.41w
Omgång 1 heat: 2 3,9 17/9
1 Victor Lohr 87 FIG, Karlstad 11.20w Q
2 Daniel Olsson 87 Klippans Gy. 11.45w Q
3 Daniel Arenhage 87 IT-gymn, Uppsala 11.47w q
4 Adam Johansson 87 Kaplanskolan, Skelleft 11.75w
5 Nils Mattjus 87 Kaplanskolan, Skelleft 11.81w
6 Jonas Nilsson 87 Timrå Gy. 11.87w
7 Carl-Fredrik Hillberg 87 Södra Latins Gy, Sthlm 12.32w
- Rickard Arvidsson 87 Ållebergsgy, Falköping diskv §4.3.11
Omgång 1 heat: 3 2,9 17/9
1 Per Strandquist 87 FIG, Malmö 10.96w Q
2 Mikael Hedström 87 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 11.15w Q
3 Erik Lindberg 87 Gränsälvsgy, Övertorne 11.52w q
4 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Blackebergsgy, Sthlm 11.54w
5 Mattias Lundin 87 Rudbeckssk, Örebro 12.02w
6 Robin Persson 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 12.20w
7 Erik Jonsson 87 FIG, Umeå 12.37w
Final 2,6 17/9
1 Per Strandquist 87 FIG, Malmö 10.48w
2 Simon Johansson 87 FIG, Karlstad 10.81w
3 Victor Lohr 87 FIG, Karlstad 11.10w
4 Mikael Hedström 87 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 11.11w
5 David Tegel 87 FIG, Karlstad 11.17w
6 Daniel Olsson 87 Klippans Gy. 11.31w
7 Erik Lindberg 87 Gränsälvsgy, Övertorne 11.59w
8 Daniel Arenhage 87 IT-gymn, Uppsala 11.67w
P17 1500m
Final 17/9
1 Johan Walldén 87 S:t Mikaelskolan, Mora 4:12,55
2 Mohammed Bashir 87 FIG, Göteborg 4:17,36
3 Emil Oskarsson 87 Sundlergymn, Vårgårda 4:18,15
4 Erik Scheller 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4:19,09
5 Robin Höglund 87 Lerumsgymn. 4:19,98
6 Erik Widing 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4:28,11
7 Robin Kivila 87 FIG, Lidingö 4:30,86
8 Tobias Olsson 87 Rodengy, Norrtälje 4:32,85
9 Hannes Öckerman 87 FIG, Lidingö 4:40,58
P17 Höjd 17/9
1 Rickard Karlsson 87 FIG, Lidingö 200
2 Mehdi Al-khatib 87 S:t Eriks Gymn, Sthlm 196
3 Kim Skoog 87 John Bauergy, Karlstad 188
4 Alexander Tengner 87 Magnus Åbergsgy, Troll 184
5 Sebastian Carlsson 87 FIG, Falun 184
6 Joel Thorén 87 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 184
7 Erik Lindberg 87 Gränsälvsgy, Övertorne 184
8 Simon Johansson 87 FIG, Karlstad 180 =
Joakim Strömwall 87 FIG, Karlstad 180 =
10 Daniel Hägg 87 Bergagy, Eslöv 180
11 Johannes Wiberg 87 FIG, Umeå 170
P17 Tresteg 17/9
1 Mathias Ström 87 Strömstads Gymn 13,79w 2,9 13,73 1,6
2 Rickard Karlsson 87 FIG, Lidingö 13,79w 2,2 -
3 Mikael Persson 87 FIG, Malmö 13,49w 2,4 13,43 1,7
4 Richard Andersson 87 Celsiussk, Uppsala 13,32 1,8
5 Patrik Olsson 87 Palmcrantzskolan, Öste 13,29 1,6
6 Adam Johansson 87 Kaplanskolan, Skelleft 13,24w 3,7 13,18 1,4
7 David Ståhlberg 87 Högbergssk, Tierp 12,99w 2,7 12,80 0,4
8 Johannes Wiberg 87 FIG, Umeå 12,86 1,0
9 Patrik Mattsson 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 11,36 0,5
- Jens Wesemann 87 Söderslättsgy, Trelleb X
P17 Kula
Final 17/9
1 Axel Härstedt 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 16,63
2 Fredrik Johansson 87 FIG, Karlstad 15,15
3 Joel Thorén 87 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 14,18
4 Marcus Janback 87 FIG, Lidingö 14,08
5 Sebastian Carlsson 87 FIG, Falun 13,99
6 Nicklas Eriksson 87 S:t Eriks Gymn, Sthlm 13,90
7 Henrik Hassel 87 FIG, Lidingö 13,67
8 Eric Svensson 87 Växjö Fria Gy. 13,38
9 Jens Wesemann 87 Söderslättsgy, Trelleb 13,14
10 Jonas Nilsson 87 Timrå Gy. 12,53
11 Erik Karlsson 87 FIG, Växjö 12,45
P16 100m
Försök heat: 1 2,6 17/9
1 Oskar Rosen-Olofsson 88 FIG, Umeå 11.40w Q
2 Niclas Åkerström 88 FIG, Växjö 11.54w Q
3 Johannes Håkansson 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 11.57w Q
4 Nevzad Karaahmetovic 88 FIG, Lidingö 11.60w q
5 Emil Predan 88 FIG, Göteborg 11.67w q
6 Dominic Sandner 88 FIG, Malmö 11.75w q
7 Fredrik Meyer 88 Strömstads Gymn 11.76w q
Försök heat: 2 1,8 17/9
1 Jonas Hilmersson 88 FIG, Göteborg 11.29 Q
2 Carl Dahllöf 88 FIG, Göteborg 11.38 Q
3 Christoffer Carlsson 88 Furuhedsskolan, Kalix 11.73 Q
4 Hans Lämås 88 FIG, Karlstad 11.89
5 Robin Andersson 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 12.11
6 Joakim Brorsdotter 88 Wargentinssk, Östersun 12.19
7 Johan Carlsson 88 FIG, Göteborg 12.57
Försök heat: 3 2,5 17/9
1 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Tessinskolan, Nyköping 11.32w Q
2 Jonas Mårtensson 88 FIG, Växjö 11.60w Q
3 Andreas Karlsson 88 Fredriksdalsk, Lidköpi 11.86w Q
4 Leo Silvén Möller 88 Enskilda Gymn., Sthlm 11.92w
5 Patrik Erlandsson 88 Upplands-Bro Gy. 12.05w
6 Markus Hammarsten 88 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 12.14w
7 Jonatan Malka 88 FIG, Göteborg 12.46w
Försök heat: 4 1,4 17/9
1 Vuk Djekic 88 FIG, Malmö 11.36 Q
2 Eddy Willför 88 Wenströmska Gy, Väster 11.41 Q
3 Simon Enocson 88 FIG, Växjö 11.65 Q
4 Tommy Nordin 88 FIG, Falun 11.83
5 Olof Hjertman 88 FIG, Växjö 11.83
6 Rasmus Carlsson 88 FIG, Falun 12.00
7 Daniel Håkansson 88 Palmcrantzskolan, Öste 12.34
Semifinal heat: 1 1,6 17/9
1 Vuk Djekic 88 FIG, Malmö 11.29 Q
2 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Tessinskolan, Nyköping 11.32 Q
3 Eddy Willför 88 Wenströmska Gy, Väster 11.32 Q
4 Niclas Åkerström 88 FIG, Växjö 11.63 q
5 Simon Enocson 88 FIG, Växjö 11.63 q
6 Christoffer Carlsson 88 Furuhedsskolan, Kalix 11.81
7 Emil Predan 88 FIG, Göteborg 12.08
8 Dominic Sandner 88 FIG, Malmö 13.76
Semifinal heat: 2 1,1 17/9
1 Oskar Rosen-Olofsson 88 FIG, Umeå 11.41 Q
2 Jonas Hilmersson 88 FIG, Göteborg 11.44 Q
3 Nevzad Karaahmetovic 88 FIG, Lidingö 11.54 Q
4 Johannes Håkansson 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 11.64
5 Fredrik Meyer 88 Strömstads Gymn 11.76
6 Jonas Mårtensson 88 FIG, Växjö 11.86
7 Andreas Karlsson 88 Fredriksdalsk, Lidköpi 11.90
Carl Dahllöf 88 FIG, Göteborg ej start
Final 2,8 17/9
1 Eddy Willför 88 Wenströmska Gy, Väster 11.06w
2 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Tessinskolan, Nyköping 11.22w
3 Vuk Djekic 88 FIG, Malmö 11.29w
4 Oskar Rosen-Olofsson 88 FIG, Umeå 11.32w
5 Niclas Åkerström 88 FIG, Växjö 11.59w
6 Jonas Hilmersson 88 FIG, Göteborg 11.60w
7 Simon Enocson 88 FIG, Växjö 11.64w
8 Nevzad Karaahmetovic 88 FIG, Lidingö 11.73w
P16 1500m
Finalheat heat: 1 17/9
1 Saibou Kebbeh 88 Oxievångskolan, Malmö 4:08,72 1
2 Oskar Danielsson 88 Ebersteinska SIF, Norr 4:08,76 2
3 Marcus Gustafsson 88 Ebersteinska SIF, Norr 4:09,51 3
4 Patrik Carlsson 88 Celsiussk, Uppsala 4:10,37 4
5 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 4:10,74 5
6 Tommi Vaara 88 Tullinge Gy. 4:12,53 6
7 Robin Leandersson 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4:15,26 7
8 Joakim Hallqvist 88 Lerumsgymn. 4:22,36 9
9 Tomas Holmqvist 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4:27,08 12
Finalheat heat: 2 17/9
1 Robin Lundkvist 88 FIG, Umeå 4:19,30 8
2 Simon Lundmark 88 FIG, Umeå 4:23,70 10
3 Linus Harrysson 88 FIG, Växjö 4:25,29 11
4 Pontus Gustavsson 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4:29,01 13
5 Eric Wretström 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4:37,63 14
6 Marcus Holmström 88 FIG, Lidingö 4:47,21 15
7 Anton Landenmark 88 Kanalskolan, Töreboda 4:50,50 16
8 Joakim Berggren 88 FIG, Lidingö 4:54,38 17
P16 Diskus 17/9
1 Ulf Ankarling 88 FIG, Karlstad 49,18
2 Mikael Sundler 88 Stjerneskolan, Torsby 45,41
3 Anders Lundell 88 Solbergaskolan, Arvika 45,40
4 Tommy Nordin 88 FIG, Falun 44,19
5 David Hällgren 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 37,76
6 Erik Jakobsson 88 FIG, Karlstad 36,20
7 Pontus Waern 88 Alléskolan, Hallsberg 36,08
8 Jonathan Gren 88 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 35,35
9 Mikael Zäll 88 Sigrid Rudebecks Gy, G 32,65
10 Magnus Ögren 88 Wargentinssk, Östersun 30,42
11 Robert Staaf 88 FIG, Umeå 29,20
12 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Tibble Gy, Täby 26,83
13 Filip Erkenborn 88 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 26,11
- Richard Johansson 88 FIG, Karlstad X
Niclas Åkerström 88 FIG, Växjö X
P15 800m
Försök 1 17/9
1 Christoffer Sundberg 89 Alviksskolan, Bromma 2:06,15 Q
2 Anders Nihlstedt 89 Mörbylånga SIF 2:07,35 Q
3 Gustaf Karlström 89 Vallaskolan 2:07,55 Q
4 Robin Nordenberg 89 Arvika Centralsk. 2:10,18
5 Mats Andersson 89 Edsbergssk, Sthlm 2:10,20
6 Anton Wendesten 89 Engströmska SIF, Kungs 2:15,37
7 Björn Wieslander 89 Nya Elementar, Bromma 2:20,87
8 Simon Bergqvist 89 Gumaeliusskolan, Örebr 2:32,96
Försök 2 17/9
1 Henrik Berg 89 Nya Elementar, Bromma 2:06,87 Q
2 Alexander Persson 89 Klippans Gy. 2:07,05 Q
3 Alexander Palm 89 Torslandask, Göteborg 2:07,37 Q
4 Mathias Erkkilä 89 Sofiedalsskolan, Valbo 2:07,77 q
5 Emil Hindrikes 89 Mockfjärdsskolan, Björ 2:09,00 q
6 Tim Sundström 89 Gumaeliusskolan, Örebr 2:10,41
7 Esbjörn Backlund 89 Sunnerbyskolan, Sorund 2:21,08
8 Marcus Ottersten 89 Sannerudsskolan, Kil 2:27,51
P15 Hinder 1500m
Final 17/9
1 Markus Liwing 89 Solängsskolan, Gävle 4:38,65
2 John Eliason 89 Torpask, Göteborg 4:39,43
3 Mattias Karlsson 89 Sjöängskolan, Askersun 4:40,63
4 Johan Balkare 89 Borgmästarhagens, Nykö 4:41,26
5 Linus Lagergren 89 Vättlesk, Angered 4:48,35
6 Ola Thorängen 89 Silbodalskolan, Årjäng 4:51,18
7 Christoffer Renman 89 Svanbergassk, Norrtälj 4:54,47
8 Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Björkebysk, Järfälla 4:55,27
9 Simon Rohde 89 Funhaboskolan, Kalmar 4:57,83
10 Eric Dahlqvist 89 Teleborg Centrum SIF, 5:01,32
11 Tim Slättengren 89 Alsterbroskolan. 5:08,41
12 Lars Drageryd 89 Adolfsbergskolan, Öreb 5:38,90
P15 Häck 100m
Omgång 1 heat: 1 17/9
1 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen 89 Viksängssk, Västerås 14.35 Q
2 Rikard Carlsson 89 Rålambshovsskolan, Sth 14.36 Q
3 Marcus Persson 89 Strömstiernaskolan, St 14.57 q
4 Viktor Olsson 89 Skogstorpsskolan, Eski 15.01 q
5 Marcus Carlsson 89 Wä SIF, Kristianstad 16.51
Omgång 1 heat: 2 1,8 17/9
1 Olle Bywall 89 Sofiedalsskolan, Valbo 14.25 Q
2 Johan Lindberg 89 Hertskolan, Luleå 14.50 Q
3 Theo Söderberg 89 Vellinge SIF, Sthlm 14.97 q
4 Martin Sundqvist 89 Örbyhussk, Örbyhus 15.12 q
5 Rasmus Nim 89 Jormskolan, Gäddede 15.23
Final 3,5 17/9
1 Rikard Carlsson 89 Rålambshovsskolan, Sth 14.21w
2 Johan Lindberg 89 Hertskolan, Luleå 14.39w
3 Olle Bywall 89 Sofiedalsskolan, Valbo 14.44w
4 Marcus Persson 89 Strömstiernaskolan, St 14.51w
5 Viktor Ohlsson 89 Skogstorpsskolan, Eski 14.96w
6 Theo Söderberg 89 Vellinge SIF, Sthlm 14.97w
7 Martin Sundqvist 89 Örbyhussk, Örbyhus 15.18w
Felix Siljebäck-Larsen 89 Viksängssk, Västerås bröt w
P15 Höjd 17/9
1 Oskar Åhberg 89 Vasa SIF, Sthlm 192
2 Markus Nilsson 89 Pilängskolan, Lomma 184
3 Johan Andersson 89 Ängåssk, Svanesund 181
4 Viktor Ohlsson 89 Skogstorpsskolan, Eski 174 =
David Kallebäck 89 Haga SIF, Varberg 174 =
6 Anders Nihlstedt 89 Mörbylånga SIF 170 =
Emil Svensson 89 Teleborg Centrum SIF, 170 =
8 Oscar Nygren 89 Vallhamra sk, Sävedale 165 =
Anton Danieli 89 Fenestra SIF, Göteborg 165 =
Erik Ohlsson 89 Frykenssk, Torsby 165 =
Robin Nordenberg 89 Arvika Centralsk. 165 =
12 Johan Andersson 89 Södervikssk, Upplands 165
13 Erik Bylund 89 Nipansk, Sollefteå 160 =
Alfred Olsson 89 Fredriksdalsk, Lidköpi 160 =
15 Jakob Olsson 89 Gröndalsskolan, Värnam 160
16 Anders Johansson 89 Sannerudsskolan, Kil 160
17 Adam Rychwalksi 89 The English School Got 160
18 Lars Wahlman 89 Sofiedalsskolan, Valbo 155
P15 Stav 17/9
1 Andreas Dahlberg 89 Mjälgaskolan, Borlänge 427
2 Erik Thorstensson 89 Mariaskolan, Sthlm 402
3 Johan Ramberg 89 Kärralundsskolan, Göt 372
4 Oscar Tropp 89 Stöpenskolan, Skövde 352
5 Joel Ahl 89 Nybodaskolan, Tyresö 342
6 Jesper Berggren 89 Fenestra SIF, Göteborg 342
7 Martin Sundqvist 89 Örbyhussk, Örbyhus 312
8 Viktor Olsson 89 Skogstorpsskolan, Eski 302
P15 Längd 17/9
Kvalgrupp 1
1 Erik Collin 89 Nya Påvelundssk. Vä Fr 6,10 -1,3 Q
2 Fredrik Jurstrand 89 Östra Skolan, Nyköping 5,73 -0,7 Q
3 Marcus Persson 89 Strömstiernaskolan, St 5,72 -1,5 Q
4 Claes Beverlöv 89 Ersängssk, Umeå 5,69 -2,7 Q
5 Henrik Rosenberg 89 Sonfjällsskolan, Hede 5,68 -0,8 Q
6 Johan Stjernqvist 89 NIF Navet, Örebro 5,62 -0,9
7 Rasmus Nim 89 Jormskolan, Gäddede 5,60 -0,3
8 Mattias Lind 89 Grönkullasskolan, Alve 5,53 -0,7
9 Johan Lindberg 89 Hertskolan, Luleå 5,51 -1,0
10 Anton Danieli 89 Fenestra SIF, Göteborg 5,47 -1,0
11 Hampus Engström 89 Mörbylånga SIF 5,42 -3,0
12 Johannes Andersson 89 Syltesk, Trollhättan 5,35 -1,0
13 Erik Bylund 89 Nipansk, Sollefteå 5,32 -1,8 5,06
14 Robin Larsson 89 Solängsskolan, Gävle 5,23 -1,7
15 Andreas Olsson 89 Centralsk, Perstorp 5,21 -0,4 5,19
16 Karl Wilsborn 89 Norregårdsskolan, Växj 5,21 -0,9 4,93
Kvalgrupp 2 17/9
1 Jim Christensson 89 Lyrfågelskolan, Trollh 6,22 -1,1 Q
2 Fredrik Kristoffersson 89 Själevadsskolan 6,12 -2,6 Q
3 Jesper Berggren 89 Fenestra SIF, Göteborg 5,78 -1,8 Q
4 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen 89 Viksängssk, Västerås 5,66 -0,7
5 Johan Sjölin 89 Vallhamra sk, Sävedale 5,61 -1,0
6 Brazer Bozlak 89 Engelska skolan, Gävle 5,54 -2,2
7 Mårten Hansson 89 Jämjö SIF, Rödeby 5,43 -1,2
8 Jakob Olsson 89 Gröndalsskolan, Värnam 5,36 -1,7
9 Martin Rolander 89 Lyrfågelskolan, Trollh 5,32 -1,0 5,09
10 Henrik Berg 89 Nya Elementar, Bromma 5,19 -1,0
11 Oscar Nygren 89 Vallhamra sk, Sävedale 5,17 -1,2
12 David Andtbacka 89 Vasa SIF, Skövde 5,16 -0,8
13 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Nordlyckesk, Torslanda 5,10 -0,3
14 Robin Lindell 89 Tegnérskolan, Säffle 5,09 -0,9
15 Marcus Carlsson 89 Wä SIF, Kristianstad 4,91 -2,0
16 Adam Rychwalksi 89 The English School Got 4,62 -0,7
17 Christoffer Älvenstrand 89 Hagnässk, Upplands Bro 4,61 -1,0
18 Chukwuma Abika 89 The English School Got 3,98 -0,1
Final 17/9
1 Erik Collin 89 Nya Påvelunsskolan, V Fröl 6,72w 3,4 -
2 Jesper Berggren 89 Fenestraskolan, Göteborg 6,48w 2,2 6,42 0,9
3 Claes Beverlöv 89 Ersängsskolan, Umeå 6,27w 4,1 5,92 1,6
4 Jim Christensson 89 Lyrfågelskolan, Trollh 6,25w 4,0 -
5 Fredrik Kristoffersson 89 Själevadsskolan 6,17w 2,8 6,05 2,0
6 Fredrik Jurstrand 89 Östra skolan, Nyköping 6,07w 4,2 5,30 1,8
7 Henrik Rosenberg 89 Sonfjällsskolan, Hede 5,70w 2,1 5,50 1,8
8 Marcus Persson 89 Strömstiernaskolan, Ströms 5,70w 2,9 -
P15 Diskus 17/9
1 Johnny Karlsson 89 Strömssk, Strömsund 45,83
2 Daniel Larsson 89 Ferlinsk,Filipstad 43,75
3 Martin Gren 89 Kyrkerörskolan, Falköp 42,52
4 Tony Persson 89 Fryxellska sk, Sunne 41,97
5 Joel Ahl 89 Nybodaskolan, Tyresö 40,64
6 Sebastian Mattsson 89 Ekenässk, Eslöv 39,58
7 Tobias Reimertz 89 Friskolan i Kärna 37,88
8 Erik Ohlsson 89 Frykenssk, Torsby 37,77
9 Hampus Engström 89 Mörbylånga SIF 36,92
10 Simon Karlsfred 89 Göteborgs Högre Samsko 36,84
11 Daniel Pettersson 89 Sannerudsskolan, Kil 36,19
12 Peter Edfors 89 Nipansk, Sollefteå 35,66
13 Marcus Karlsson 89 Freja SIF, Gnesta 34,41
14 Robin Lindell 89 Tegnérskolan, Säffle 34,25
15 Lars Wahlman 89 Sofiedalsskolan, Valbo 32,88
16 Rasmus Nim 89 Jormskolan, Gäddede 30,56
17 Anders Johansson 89 Sannerudsskolan, Kil 30,42
18 Jonas Carlsson 89 Mörbylånga SIF 28,61
19 David Wåhlberg 89 Strömstiernaskolan, St 26,20
20 Sebastian Johansson 89 Karlbergssk, Karlskoga 24,37
F18 100m
Försök heat: 1 4,0 17/9
1 Pernilla Tornemark 85 FIG, Malmö 12.15w Q
2 Siri Fagerlund 86 Filbornask, Helsingbor 12.24w Q
3 Elin Lundqvist 86 FIG, Karlstad 12.35w q
4 Linnéa Larsson 86 Mullsjö Gy, Habo 12.48w q
5 Sandra Bergman 86 Bergagy, Eslöv 12.58w q
6 Helena Norberg 86 Huddingegymn 12.68w
7 Lina Törnqvist 86 FIG, Karlstad 12.72w
Försök heat: 2 2,3 17/9
1 Emma Björkman 86 FIG, Karlstad 12.12w Q
2 Lisa Rönnkvist 86 Balderssk, Skellefteå 12.50w Q
3 Malin Ström 86 Torsbergsgy, Bollnäs 12.58w q
4 Malin Karlsson 86 Friborgask, Simrishamn 12.82w
5 Isabelle Eriksson 86 Gripensk, Nyköping 13.07w
6 Camilla Kramar 86 Huddingegymn 13.09w
7 Mikaela Westerfalk 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 13.39w
8 Ida Johansson 86 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 13.46w
Final 3,0 17/9
1 Emma Björkman 86 FIG, Karlstad 11.96w
2 Pernilla Tornemark 85 FIG, Malmö 12.22w
3 Siri Fagerlund 86 Filbornask, Helsingbor 12.26w
4 Lisa Rönnkvist 86 Balderssk, Skellefteå 12.30w
5 Elin Lundqvist 86 FIG, Karlstad 12.34w
6 Linnéa Larsson 86 Mullsjö Gy, Habo 12.44w
7 Malin Ström 86 Torsbergsgy, Bollnäs 12.49w
8 Sandra Bergman 86 Bergagy, Eslöv 12.77w
F18 1500m
Final 17/9
1 Moa Westman 86 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 5,01,16
2 Emma Lundgren 85 FIG, Umeå 5,15,44
3 Ida Lindström 86 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4,59,63
F18 Spjut 17/9
1 Malin Renman 86 Wargentinssk, Östersun 44,27
2 Cristina de Melo Jonsson 86 FIG, Karlstad 36,30
3 Veronica Lundgren 86 Bobergssk, Ånge 36,26
4 Michaela Johansson 86 Rekarnegy, Eskilstuna 35,78
5 Emma Hansson 86 FIG, Malmö 34,42
6 Elisabeth Henriksson 86 FIG, Falun 30,91
7 Frida Linnér 86 Gudlav Bilderskolan, S 30,80
8 Isabell Petersson 86 FIG, Växjö 29,11
9 Jessica Pettersson 86 Klippans Gy. 28,86
F17 100m
Försök heat: 1 3,9 17/9
1 Linda Berntsson 87 FIG, Växjö 12.16w Q
2 Cecilia Edfors 87 Gudlav Bilderskolan, S 12.52w Q
3 Elisabeth Svensson 87 FIG, Malmö 12.70w
4 Nathalie Sandell 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 12.82w
5 Jenni Falgén 87 Wargentinssk, Östersun 13.25w
6 Caroline Silver 87 Midskogsskolan, Luleå 13.59w
Försök heat: 2 3,5 17/9
1 Maria Mejsjö 87 Bredgårdssk, Karlskoga 12.34w Q
2 Nina Runvik 87 FIG, Malmö 12.42w Q
3 Caroline Bertheau 87 FIG, Malmö 12.48w q
4 Charlotte Ingebrigtsen 87 Wargentinssk, Östersun 12.52w q
5 Louise Aagaard 87 Berseliussk, Linköping 13.04w
6 Lisa Trané 87 FIG, Göteborg 13.19w
Omgång 1 heat: 3 2,0 17/9
1 Anna Ek 87 Klippans Gy. 12.35 Q
2 Nina Törnqvist 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 12.54 Q
3 Sofia Rahdevi 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 12.63
4 Maria Palm-Tjusth 87 Högbergsk, Ludvika 13.44
5 Isabella Hellman 87 FIG, Lidingö 13.50
Final 3,4 17/9
1 Anna Ek 87 Klippans Gy. 12.05w
2 Linda Berntsson 87 FIG, Växjö 12.14w
3 Nina Runvik 87 FIG, Malmö 12.37w
4 Cecilia Edfors 87 Gudlav Bilderskolan, S 12.38w
5 Nina Törnqvist 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 12.40w
6 Maria Mejsjö 87 Bredgårdssk, Karlskoga 12.41w
7 Charlotte Ingebrigtsen 87 Wargentinssk, Östersun 12.49w
8 Caroline Bertheau 87 FIG, Malmö 12.51w
F17 1500m
Final 17/9
1 Frida Flodström 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4:54,61
2 Viktoria Tegenfeldt 87 FIG, Umeå 4:54,78
3 Lisa Voltaire 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 5:00,30
4 Erika Fyrvall 87 Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna 5:10,32
5 Anna Örneving 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 5:13,20
6 Sofia Grafström 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 5:19,99
7 Hanna Jansson 87 Västerhöjdsgy, Skövde 5:20,43
8 Diana Nordén 87 Gripensk, Nyköping 5:24,27
9 Sara Ivarsson 87 FIG, Malmö 5:26,39
F17 Spjut 17/9
1 Anna Boberg 87 FIG, Växjö 39,16
2 Viktoria Österberg 87 FIG, Karlstad 35,79
3 Lina Pohl 87 FIG, Falun 31,93
4 Lina Nygren 87 FIG, Falun 30,61
5 Anna Wikström 87 Tullinge Gy. 30,12
6 Sara Persson 87 FIG, Växjö 25,64
7 Anna Alexson 87 FIG, Växjö 23,98
F16 100m
Försök heat: 1 1,7 17/9
1 Anette Broselid 88 FIG, Växjö 12.25 Q
2 Malin Olsson 88 FIG, Karlstad 12.87 Q
3 Josefin Johansson 88 FIG, Karlstad 12.94 Q
4 Minna Jansson 88 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 13.12 q
5 Malin Hansson 88 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 13.23
6 Hanna Svantesson 88 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 13.43
7 Melinda Ymsèn 88 Söderportsk, Kristians 13.51
Försök heat: 2 3,0 17/9
1 Louise Johansson 88 FIG, Umeå 12.50w Q
4 Ronja Gartsjö 88 FIG, Malmö 13.33w
5 Nina Fjellner 88 FIG, Umeå 13.03w Q
Sofia Björnfot 88 Gränsälvsgy, Övertorne 13.40w
6 Karin Johansson 88 Rudbeckssk, Örebro 13.22w Q
Försök heat: 3 2,0 17/9
1 Julia Skugge 88 Virginska SIF, Örebro 12.58 Q
2 Maria Gustafsson 88 Rekarnegy, Eskilstuna 12.60 Q
3 Emelie Gustafsson 88 FIG, Malmö 13.17 Q
4 Elin Nilsson 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 13.29
5 Emma Aidanpää 88 Gränsälvsgy, Övertorne 13.34
6 Therese Lundqvist 88 Hackspetten, Luleå 13.40
7 Jennifer Lundbäck 88 FIG, Umeå 14.04
Försök heat: 4 2,7 17/9
1 Mariama Sambou 88 Annerstaskolan, Huddin 12.15w Q
2 Ida Aidanpää 88 Gränsälvsgy, Övertorne 12.58w Q
3 Frida Svensson 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 12.75w Q
4 Emma Langlet-Vessman 88 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 12.81w q
5 Christine Fransson 88 Skvaderns gy, Sundsval 12.93w q
6 Lina Nätterlund 88 FIG, Lidingö 13.07w q
7 Malin Svanström 88 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 13.54w
Semifinal heat: 1 2,7 17/9
1 Anette Broselid 88 FIG, Växjö 12.19w Q
2 Louise Johansson 88 FIG, Umeå 12.51w Q
3 Maria Gustafsson 88 Rekarnegy, Eskilstuna 12.52w Q
4 Emma Langlet-Vessman 88 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 12.90w q
5 Josefin Johansson 88 FIG, Karlstad 12.98w
6 Lina Nätterlund 88 FIG, Lidingö 13.13w
7 Nina Fjellner 88 FIG, Umeå 13.18w
8 Emelie Gustafsson 88 FIG, Malmö 13.19w
Semifinal heat: 2 1,7 17/9
1 Mariama Sambou 88 Annerstaskolan, Huddin 12.15 Q
2 Julia Skugge 88 Virginska SIF, Örebro 12.64 Q
3 Ida Aidanpää 88 Gränsälvsgy, Övertorne 12.71 Q
4 Malin Olsson 88 FIG, Karlstad 12.77 q
5 Christine Fransson 88 Skvaderns gy, Sundsval 13.03
6 Frida Svensson 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 13.03
7 Minna Jansson 88 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 13.11
8 Malin Hansson 88 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 13.48
Final 2,7 17/9
1 Mariama Sambou 88 Annerstaskolan, Huddin 12.12w
2 Anette Broselid 88 FIG, Växjö 12.13w
3 Julia Skugge 88 Virginska SIF, Örebro 12.30w
4 Maria Gustafsson 88 Rekarnegy, Eskilstuna 12.41w
5 Louise Johansson 88 FIG, Umeå 12.50w
6 Ida Aidanpää 88 Gränsälvsgy, Övertorne 12.83w
7 Malin Olsson 88 FIG, Karlstad 12.84w
8 Emma Langlet-Vessman 88 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 12.91w
F16 1500m
Omgång 1 heat: 1 17/9
1 Sandra Fransson 88 FIG, Växjö 4:49,08
2 Elina Nygren 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4:49,82
3 Emma P. Lundin 88 FIG, Lidingö 5:09,07
4 Sandra Thudén 88 FIG, Lidingö 5:09,35
5 Lena Örn 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 5:10,14
6 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 5:11,23
7 Ida Andreasson 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 5:18,74
8 Maria Söderström 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 5:23,81
F16 Stav 17/9
1 Emelie Gustafsson 88 FIG, Malmö 345
2 Alisa Dimante 88 FIG, Malmö 340
3 Sara Klevell 88 FIG, Göteborg 325
4 Stina Burri 88 S:t Petri skolan, Malm 285
5 Victoria Westling 88 FIG, Lidingö 265
- Viktoria Waldemarsson 88 Växjö Fria Gy. X
Tora Bjartmarz 88 FIG, Malmö X
F16 Tresteg 17/9
1 Erika Wiklund 88 FIG, Umeå 11,57w 2,4 11,31 2,0
2 Sandra Pettersson 88 Bromangy, Hudiksvall 11,52 1,4 11,29 1,8
3 Camilla Eriksson 88 Wenströmska Gy, Väster 11,45w 2,3 11,15 0,6
4 Elise Råman Delin 88 FIG, Lidingö 11,44w 2,2 11,15 1,4
5 Fredrica Andersson 88 Celsiussk, Uppsala 11,34w 2,3 11,08 1,7
6 Erika Jonasson 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 11,20w 3,9 10,24 1,9
7 Jasmin Andersson 88 FIG, Växjö 11,14 1,0
8 Emmy Westerdahl 88 FIG, Malmö 10,92w 4,7
9 Maja Larsson 88 Per Brahegy, Jönköping 10,78w 2,5 10,09 1,7
10 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahällaskolan, Kung 10,77 1,8
11 Annie Thorold 88 Västerhöjdsgy, Skövde 10,75w 2,9 10,56 1,4
12 Emma Samuelsson 88 Torsbergsgy, Bollnäs 10,68w 2,7
13 Ronja Gartsjö 88 FIG, Malmö 10,66 1,9
14 Malin Ebbinge 88 Sigrid Rudebecks Gy, G 10,52 2,0
15 Sofia Bergkvist 88 Vadsbogy, Mariestad 9,96 2,0
16 Melinda Ymsèn 88 Söderportsk, Kristians 9,94w 3,9
17 Sofia Björnfot 88 Gränsälvsgy, Övertorne 9,86w 2,9 9,40 1,7
18 Josefin Englund 88 Österängsk, Kristianst 9,74 1,8
19 Therese Öhman 88 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 9,31w 3,0
F16 Kula 17/9
1 Jenny Johansson 88 FIG, Falun 14,60
2 Maria Bengtsson 88 FIG, Växjö 13,40
3 Sofia Larsson 88 FIG, Karlstad 13,23
4 Jasmine Henriksson 88 Bergagy, Eslöv 12,43
5 Kristin Sörman 88 FIG, Falun 12,16
6 Elinor Forssander 88 FIG, Karlstad 10,93
7 Erika Jonasson 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 10,69
8 Micaela Francke-Rydèn 88 FIG, Lidingö 10,64
9 Karolina Lundwall 88 Ullviskolan, Köping 10,62
10 Josefine Bark 88 Tyresö Gy. SIF 10,48
11 Sandra Olsson 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 10,01
12 Hanna Persson 88 Hackspetten, Luleå 9,57
13 Madeleine Jansson 88 Vackstanäsgy, Södertäl 7,38
F15 Häck 80m
Final 2,7 17/9
1 Fatima Makakala 89 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 11.97w Q
2 Caroline Hallén 89 Vinstagårdssk, Sthlm 12.27w Q
3 Rebecca Salmonson 89 Strömstiernaskolan, St 12.79w
4 Lisa Svensson 89 Högelidsskolan Mariest 13.00w
5 Marie Peterson 89 Kristinebergskolan, Åm 13.22w
6 Sarah Vickman 89 Stadsskogsskolan, Lind 13.44w
7 Joanna Nydén 89 Stadsskogsskolan, Lind 13.50w
Emilie Andersson 89 Hagnässk, Upplands Bro bröt w
Final 2,6 17/9
1 Johanna Riex 89 Ekenässk, Eslöv 11.68w Q
2 Rebecka Leissner 89 Ingrid Segersteds gymn 12.24w Q
3 Simona Geries 89 Stora Sätraskolan, Gäv 12.57w q
4 Rebecca Strand 89 Österledsskolan, Karls 12.63w
5 Izehi Ileso 89 The English School Got 12.79w
6 Amanda Kärlin 89 Engelska skolan, Gävle 13.01w
7 Moa Hedström 89 Solängsskolan, Gävle 13.20w
8 Gaby Moberg 89 The English School Got 16.80w
Final 1,4 17/9
1 Gabriella Casadei 89 Rödebyskolan, Karlskro 12.14 Q
2 Helena Wallenberg 89 Skanörs SIF 12.41 Q
3 Kristina Erikson 89 Norrsundsskolan, Väddö 12.57 q
4 Lovisa Lindhe 89 Stenalidsskolan, Krist 12.64
5 Sandra Wallström 89 Malmaskolan, Malmköpin 13.00
6 Sara Wallin 89 Abrahamsbergssk, Brom 13.12
7 Elin Jarenfors 89 Östrabosk, Uddevalla 13.17
8 Lisa Ek 89 Sammilsdalsskolan, Lek 13.81
Final 1,7 17/9
1 Johanna Riex 89 Ekenässk, Eslöv 11.65
2 Fatima Makakala 89 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 11.88
3 Gabriella Casadei 89 Rödebyskolan, Karlskro 12.05
4 Helena Wallenberg 89 Skanörs SIF 12.08
5 Rebecka Leissner 89 Ingrid Segersteds gymn 12.22
6 Caroline Hallén 89 Vinstagårdssk, Sthlm 12.25
7 Kristina Erikson 89 Norrsundsskolan, Väddö 12.67
Simona Geries 89 Stora Sätraskolan, Gäv ej start
F15 Stav 17/9
1 Sophie Levin 89 Pilängskolan, Lomma 322
2 Natallie Kogut Rosberg 89 Söderkullanssk, Lund 322
3 Erika Drageryd 89 Adolfsbergskolan, Öreb 312
4 Hanna Pålsson 89 Linnéskolan, Limhamn 302
5 Maria Ludvigsson 89 Rudbeckianska Gy, Väst 272 =
Anneli Eklund 89 Transtensskolan, Halls 272 =
7 Emilie Palm 89 Stadsskogsskolan, Lind 272
- Jessica Enlund 89 Engelska skolan, Gävle X
F15 Längd
Kvalgrupp 1 17/9
1 Mirabella Jauhiainen 89 Korpenskolan, Boden 5,23 -1,0 Q
2 Simona Geries 89 Stora Sätraskolan, Gäv 5,07 -1,4 Q
3 Marie Peterson 89 Kristinebergskolan, Åm 4,97 -0,4
4 Josefin Svensson 89 Centralsk, Virserum 4,94 -1,2 4,83
5 Emelie Svensson 89 Tanumskolan, Tanum 4,90 -0,3
6 Evelina Menning 89 Eneby SIF, Bålsta 4,75 0,0
7 Anna-Karin Sörling 89 Skogstorpsskolan, Eski 4,71= -1,9 4,68
8 Pernilla Sörman 89 Lillåskolan, Örebro 4,71 -1,1 4,63
9 Linda Bergh 89 Abrahamsbergssk, Brom 4,68 -0,8
10 Linnea Baheram 89 Högalidssk, Sthlm 4,66 -0,5
11 Lina Hedly 89 Sammilsdalsskolan, Lek 4,64 -0,7 4,55
12 Malin Dahlin 89 FIG, Lidingö 4,62 -1,3 4,55
13 Frida Ström 89 Strömstiernaskolan, St 4,61 -1,1
14 Ronja Fjellner 89 Vindelälvsskolan, Sors 4,55 -1,4
15 Joanna Nydén 89 Stadsskogsskolan, Lind 4,54 -2,8 0,00
16 Lovisa Lindhe 89 Stenalidsskolan, Krist 4,47 -0,9
17 Rebecca Salmonson 89 Strömstiernaskolan, St 4,42 -2,2
18 Caroline Söderberg 89 Tunaholmssk, Mariestad 4,33 -0,3
19 Josefine Samuelsson 89 Karl Johans sk, Örebro 4,15 -1,3
20 Anneli Hult 89 Tunaholmssk, Mariestad 3,98 -1,2
Kvalgrupp 2 17/9
1 Emilie Andersson 89 Hagnässk, Upplands Bro 5,31 0,2 Q
2 Gabriella Casadei 89 Rödebyskolan, Karlskro 5,14 -0,4 Q
3 Johanna Riex 89 Ekenässk, Eslöv 5,13 -0,8 Q 5,08
4 Kristina Erikson 89 Norrsundsskolan, Väddö 5,13 -1,4 Q 5,00
5 Nina Ljung 89 Arvika Centralsk. 5,13 -1,2 Q 4,97
6 Sandra Wallström 89 Malmaskolan, Malmköpin 5,01 -1,4 Q
7 Alexandra Axell 89 Torpsk, Lerum 5,00 -0,3
8 Caroline Hallén 89 Vinstagårdssk, Sthlm 4,99 -1,0
9 Rebecca Strand 89 Österledsskolan, Karls 4,92 -2,0
10 Matilda Norin 89 Läroverket, Hudiksvall 4,91 0,0
11 Johanna Aalto 89 Stenalidsskolan, Krist 4,85 -2,6
12 Julia Lärkert 89 Adolf Fr. skola, Sthlm 4,71= -1,7 4,68
13 Josefin Jansson 89 Frösåkersk, Östhammar 4,62 -1,9 4,61
14 Johanna Mann 89 Sonfjällsskolan, Hede 4,54 -0,3 4,36
15 Johanna Bertilsson 89 Östra Skolan, Hudiksva 4,40 -0,8
16 Linnea Persson 89 BCJF SkIF, Bålsta 4,31 -1,7
17 Ingrid Hansson 89 Teleborg Centrum SIF, 4,29 -0,7
18 Sandra Karlsson 89 Skrantaskolan, Karlsko 4,18 -1,7
- Ann-Sofie Jansson 89 Haga SIF, Hofors X
Final 17/9
1 Emilie Andersson 89 Hagnässkolan, UpplandsBro 5,47 -2,2
2 Mirabella Jauhianien 89 Korpenskolan, Boden 5,34 -3,5
3 Johanna Riex 89 Ekenässkolan, Eslöv 5,25 -1,7
4 Gabriella Casadei 89 Rödebyskolan, Karlskrona 5,08 -3,6
5 Nina Ljung 89 Arvika Centralskola 5,07 -2,0
6 Simona Geries 89 Stora Sätraskolan, Gävle 5,00 -2,5
7 Kristina Eriksson 89 Norrsundsskolan, Väddö 4,93 -3,9
8 Sandra Wallström 89 Malmaskolan, Malmköping 4,75 -2,8
F15 Diskus 17/9
1 Sarah Lindberg 89 Frykenssk, Torsby 44,05
2 Simona Geries 89 Stora Sätraskolan, Gäv 42,95
3 Elisabeth Brånsgård 89 Lekebergsskolan, Fjuge 41,13
4 Teres Christensson 89 Lyrfågelskolan, Trollh 38,32
5 Sanne Petersson 89 Dammfriskolan, Malmö 36,39
6 Anna Wessman 89 Bergsundask, Växjö 35,43
7 Rebecca Hallberger 89 Mogaskolan, Svenljunga 34,22
8 Lisa Boss 89 Ekshärads Skol IF 33,40
9 Jannica Nilsson 89 Ekenässk, Eslöv 29,71
10 Tina Olsson 89 Bergsundask, Växjö 29,11
11 Joanna Nydén 89 Stadsskogsskolan, Lind 28,11
12 Sofia Eriksson 89 Blommensbergssk, Sthlm 27,24
13 Erika Sundin 89 Minervaskolan, Ånge 26,94
14 Linnea Nilsson 89 Bergsjö Skol IF 26,91
15 Nina Ljung 89 Arvika Centralsk. 25,87
16 Emilia Svensson 89 Bergsundask, Växjö 25,20
17 Linnea Baheram 89 Högalidssk, Sthlm 20,91
18 Sara Armanius 89 Noretskolan, Mora 19,38
- Malin Wiberg 89 Mörbylånga SIF X
Cecilia Näs 89 Morkarlbyskolan, Mora X
Emelie Olofsson 89 Ängetsk, Örnsköldsvik X
Therese Andersson 89 Torpsk, Lerum X
Elin Sundlöf 89 Frövisk, Frövi X
F15 Slägga 17/9
1 Petra Öberg 89 Oppebyskolan, Nyköping 44,60
2 Natalie Heinonen 89 Ekillask, Märsta 37,91
3 Ida Johansson 89 Enångers Skol IF 37,71
4 Sarah Lindberg 89 Frykenssk, Torsby 37,19
5 Rebecca Hallberger 89 Mogaskolan, Svenljunga 33,27
6 Linnea Nilsson 89 Bergsjö Skol IF 32,02
7 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Stigslundsskolan, Gävl 30,94
8 Linn Gustafsson 89 Tunaholmssk, Mariestad 27,95
9 Joanna Nydén 89 Stadsskogsskolan, Lind 24,34
10 Josefin Bylund 89 Solängsskolan, Gävle 21,56
- Emma Lundqvist 89 Prästängens SIF, Alves X
Linn Wennbom 89 Frösåkersk, Östhammar X
P15 4 x 100m
Final 17/9
1 Mörbylånga SIF Mörbylånga SIF :46.99
Hampus Engström -89 Joel Wirsén -89 Jonas Carlsson -89 Anders Nihlstedt -89
2 Viksängssk, Västerås Viksängssk, Västerås :47.12
Felix Siljebäck Larsen -89 Per Ödman -89 David Toftemyr -89 Johan Åhlberg -89
3 Sannerudssk, Kil Sannerudsskolan, Kil :49.36
Anders Johansson -89 Rikard Karlsson -89 Daniel Pettersson -89 Tomas Olsson -89
F15 4 x 100m
Final 17/9
1 Stigslundsk, Gävle Stigslundsskolan, Gävl :52.25
Sophia Hedman -89 Petra Larsson -90 Sofie Erenlöf -89 Elin Pöllä -91
2 Engelska sk, Gävle Engelska skolan, Gävle :52.87
Jessica Enlund -89 Amanda Kärlin -89 Matilda Lööke -90 Jennifer Höglund -90
3 Annerstask, Huddinge Annerstaskolan, Huddin :54.12
Nujin Karchan -88 Melissa Cofield-Fritz -91 Frida Lindström -90 Mariana Sambou -88
4 Mörbylånga SIF Mörbylånga SIF :56.01
Lina Karlsson -89 Sara Nilsson -90 Madelene Herborn -89 Malin Wiberg -89
- Källmursskolan Källmursskolan, Gävle diskv.
Marie-Louise Proos -90 Sandra Edström -91 Bella Källberg -90 Elin Skoog -90