SKOL-SM 2004 / GÄVLE
Lördag 18 september
P18 400m
Försök heat: 1 18/9
1 Elias Amado 86 Frölundagy, Göteborg 51.76 Q
2 Fredrik Tallryd 86 Wargentinssk, Östersun 51.87 Q
3 Tobias Ohlsson 86 FIG, Växjö 52.11 q
4 Lars Fridén 86 Marks Gy, Kinna 52.73 q
5 Richard Ohlsson 86 FIG, Umeå 52.75 q
6 Andreas Nyqvist 86 Tessinskolan, Nyköping 53.05 q
Viktor Lindfors 86 Duveholmssk, Katrineho bröt
Försök heat: 2 18/9
1 Martin Hedblom 86 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 51.65 Q
2 Niklas Liberg 86 Spykensgymn, Lund 51.88 Q
3 Jens Löfgren 86 FIG, Malmö 53.31
4 Mikael Johansson 86 Gudlav Bilderskolan, S 56.50
5 Tobias Holmström 86 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 57.31
6 Rickard Tano 86 Furuhedsskolan, Kalix 58.27
P18 Hinder 2000m
Final 18/9
1 Fredrik Johansson 86 FIG, Växjö 6:07,38
2 Daniel Lundgren 85 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 6:10,35
3 Viktor Hedlöf 86 Rodengy, Norrtälje 6:16,38
4 Martin Billberg 86 FIG, Umeå 6:20,44
5 Pontus Persson 86 Sigrid Rudebecks Gy, G 6:21,07
6 Johan Kensby 86 FIG, Karlstad 6:32,67
Pontus Blomberg 86 Klippans Gy. bröt
Daniel Bengtsson 86 Donnergy, Göteborg bröt
P18 Häck 110m
Final 1,3 18/9
1 Michel Tornéus 86 Tullinge Gy. 14.64
2 Johan Carlsson 85 FIG, Malmö 14.78
3 Christofer Kaalen 85 FIG, Umeå 15.26
4 Andreas Svärdh 86 FIG, Falun 15.57
5 Richard Lindgren 86 FIG, Karlstad 15.74
6 Samuel Lindén 86 FIG, Falun 15.90
7 Adam Gullstrand 86 FIG, Malmö 16.37
Karl Gustavsson 86 FIG, Växjö ej start
P18 Längd 18/9
1 Michel Tornéus 86 Tullinge Gy. 7,11w 2,8 7,07 2,0
2 Carl Westberg 86 FIG, Falun 6,85 1,8
3 Johan Carlsson 85 FIG, Malmö 6,84 1,4
4 Sebastian Ekstrand 86 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 6,62 2,7 6,36 1,3
5 Tommy Lampa 86 FIG, Umeå 6,60w 3,0 5,18 1,5
6 Andreas Otterling 86 Risbergska sk, Örebro 6,56w 2,5 6,30 1,8
7 Tobias Ohlsson 86 FIG, Växjö 6,53w 2,4 6,23 1,2
8 Martin Lundqvist 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 6,46 1,9
9 Andreas Svärdh 86 FIG, Falun 6,34 1,0
10 Jonas Carlsson 86 FIG, Växjö 6,26w 2,2 5,96 1,2
11 Jesper Granlund 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 6,12 1,5
12 Le Minh Tuan 86 De la Gardiegy, Lidköp 6,10 1,2 6,03 0,3
13 Mikael Lindberg 86 Balderssk, Skellefteå 6,10w 2,2 5,83 2,2
14 Fredrik Larsson 86 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 6,00w 2,6 5,74 1,8
15 Christoffer Sköld 86 FIG, Karlstad 5,87 1,5
16 Steven Kiai 86 FIG, Karlstad 5,85 1,1
17 Karl Gustavsson 86 FIG, Växjö 5,78 1,8
18 Johan Damgren 86 Mullsjö Gy, Habo 5,75w 2,2
P17 400m
Försök heat: 1 18/9
1 Adam Sewall 87 FIG, Malmö 51.12 Q
2 Rickard Arvidsson 87 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 51.67 Q
3 Erik Karlsson 87 FIG, Växjö 53.48 q
4 Erik Ederwall 87 FIG, Växjö 53.96 q
5 Joakim Winter 87 Wargentinssk, Östersun 54.24
6 Emil Albreksson 87 Celsiussk, Uppsala 54.74
Tomas Bjurström 87 Rudbeckssk, Örebro ej start
Försök heat: 2 18/9
1 Victor Lohr 87 FIG, Karlstad 51.46 Q
2 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 51.61 Q
3 Joakim Englund 87 Skvaderns gy, Sundsval 52.04 q
4 Daniel Olsson 87 Klippans Gy. 53.09 q
5 Rickard Karlsson 87 FIG, Lidingö 54.98
6 Nils Mattjus 87 Kaplanskolan, Skelleft 56.38
7 Emil Sjöbom 87 Ellwynska sk, Katrineh 57.24
P17 Hinder 2000m
Final 18/9
1 David Nilsson 87 FIG, Växjö 6:15,15
2 Erik Scheller 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 6:16,22
3 Erik Widing 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 6:31,93
4 Hannes Öckerman 87 FIG, Lidingö 6:33,33
5 Marcus Holmqvist 87 Öbacka SIF, Härnösand 6:43,39
6 Oskar Karlsson 87 FIG, Umeå 6:43,68
7 Robin Kivila 87 FIG, Lidingö 6:49,43
P17 Häck 110m
Final 1,3 18/9
1 Per Strandquist 87 FIG, Malmö 13.93
2 Anton Barck 87 FIG, Växjö 14.72
3 Andreas Andersson 87 Celsiussk, Uppsala 14.92
4 Joel Thorén 87 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 15.06
5 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Blackebergsgy, Sthlm 15.16
6 Niklas Bagge 87 Östrabosk, Uddevalla 15.46
7 Robin Lundh 87 FIG, Karlstad 15.92
Rickard Karlsson 87 FIG, Lidingö bröt
P17 Längd 18/9
1 Per Strandquist 87 FIG, Malmö 6,98 1,6
2 Robin Lundh 87 FIG, Karlstad 6,77w 2,2 6,62 1,7
3 Hannes Palm 87 Törnströmska Gy, Karls 6,58w 2,7 6,51 1,5
4 Simon Johansson 87 FIG, Karlstad 6,56w 2,1 6,34 1,6
5 Jens Fröjd-Gustavsson 87 Rudbeckianska Gy, Väst 6,50 1,4
6 Mehdi Al-khatib 87 S:t Eriks Gymn, Sthlm 6,49 1,4
7 Patrik Olsson 87 Palmcrantzskolan, Öste 6,48w 2,7 6,42 1,4
8 Richard Andersson 87 Celsiussk, Uppsala 6,05w 2,1 5,84 1,5
9 Sebastian Carlsson 87 FIG, Falun 6,05w 2,9 -
10 Erik Lindberg 87 Gränsälvsgy, Övertorne 6,03 0,6
11 Joel Thorén 87 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 6,01w 2,7 -
12 Daniel Lind 87 Gudlav Bilderskolan, S 5,90 1,1
13 Nicklas Nilsson 87 Blackebergsgy, Sthlm 5,88 1,0
14 Andreas Andersson 87 Celsiussk, Uppsala 5,84w 2,3 5,62 1,6
15 Erik Näsman 87 Torsbergsgy, Bollnäs 5,84 0,8
16 Robin Persson 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 5,79w 2,5 -
17 Martin Stenman-Andersson 87 IT-gymn, Uppsala 5,67 0,9 5,56 0,4
18 Staffan Ekefjärd 87 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 5,67 0,8 5,42 1,8
19 Daniel Arenhage 87 IT-gymn, Uppsala 5,65 1,8
20 Johannes Wiberg 87 FIG, Umeå 2,12 1,8
P17 Diskus 18/9
1 Axel Härstedt 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 45,13
2 Henrik Hassel 87 FIG, Lidingö 44,88
3 Eric Svensson 87 Växjö Fria Gy. 42,56
4 Fredrik Johansson 87 FIG, Karlstad 42,17
5 Sebastian Carlsson 87 FIG, Falun 41,78
6 Marcus Janback 87 FIG, Lidingö 39,85
7 Nicklas Eriksson 87 S:t Eriks Gymn, Sthlm 39,47
8 Jens Wesemann 87 Söderslättsgy, Trelleb 39,31
9 Daniel Nyman 87 FIG, Växjö 38,74
10 Johan Barrefors 87 FIG, Växjö 38,10
11 Stefan Kvist 87 Alvesta gy 38,02
12 Mikael Hedström 87 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 34,62
13 Robin Bylund 87 Gudlav Bilderskolan, S 33,36
14 Mikael Persson 87 FIG, Malmö 31,08
P16 400m
Försök heat: 1 18/9
1 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 52.40 Q
2 Patrik Åkesson 88 FIG, Malmö 53.62 Q
3 Rasmus Appelkvist 88 Törnströmska Gy, Karls 54.69 q
4 Jonatan Malka 88 FIG, Göteborg 57.03
5 Gustav Gillander 88 Blackebergsgy, Sthlm 57.48
Försök heat: 2 18/9
1 Leo Silvén Möller 88 Enskilda Gymn., Sthlm 52.37 Q
2 Mattias Lennartsson 88 FIG, Växjö 52.45 Q
3 Robin Andersson 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 52.84 q
4 Johannes Håkansson 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 54.15 q
5 Patrik Erlandsson 88 Upplands-Bro Gy. 55.81 q
6 Philip Nilsson 88 Hackspetten, Luleå 1:02,72
P16 800m
Försök heat: 1 18/9
1 Saibou Kebbeh 88 Oxievångskolan, Malmö 2:03,33 Q
2 Mattias Lennartsson 88 FIG, Växjö 2:03,76 Q
3 Olle Olofsson 88 Bessemers SIF, Sandvik 2:03,79 Q
4 Tomas Holmqvist 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2:03,82 q
5 Andreas Karlsson 88 Virginska SIF, Örebro 2:09,90
6 Joakim Johansson 88 FIG, Göteborg 2:12,03
Försök heat: 2 18/9
1 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2:05,35 Q
2 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 2:05,84 Q
3 Tommi Vaara 88 Tullinge Gy. 2:06,39 Q
4 Ted Engstrand 88 Finnvedens gy, Värnamo 2:06,72 q
5 Christian Sonehag 88 Fyrissk, Uppsala 2:09,47
6 Marcus Holmström 88 FIG, Lidingö 2:12,67
7 Daniel Malmqvist 88 Väggaskolan, Karlshamn 2:13,54
P16 Hinder 2000m
Final 18/9
1 Robin Leandersson 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 6:28,61
2 Robin Lundkvist 88 FIG, Umeå 6:32,52
3 Simon Lundmark 88 FIG, Umeå 6:39,68
4 Linus Harrysson 88 FIG, Växjö 6:43,47
5 Eric Wretström 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 6:50,51
6 Andreas Brusheim 88 FIG, Umeå 6:59,64
7 Alexander Brännkärr 88 Linnéskolan, Uppsala 7:02,36
8 Johan Blomberg 88 Göteborgs Högre Samsko 7:07,31
9 Anton Landenmark 88 Kanalskolan, Töreboda 7:28,28
P16 Häck 110m
Final 0,7 18/9
1 Vuk Djekic 88 FIG, Malmö 14.70
2 Niclas Åkerström 88 FIG, Växjö 14.77
3 Erik Lundmark 88 FIG, Falun 15.56
4 Johan Edvinsson 88 FIG, Lidingö 15.63
5 Hans Lämås 88 FIG, Karlstad 17.09
P16 Höjd 18/9
1 Daniel Lennartsson 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 190
2 Conrad Öster 88 Polhemskolan, Lund 190 =
Hans Lämås 88 FIG, Karlstad 190 =
4 Niclas Liedberg 88 Riddarfjärdens Gy, Sth 190
5 Oscar Adolfsson 88 FIG, Karlstad 187
6 Jakob Thorvaldsson 88 Celsiussk, Uppsala 183
7 Erik Lundmark 88 FIG, Falun 179
8 Sebastian Meakin 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 179
9 Olof Hjertman 88 FIG, Växjö 170
10 David McGreevy 88 Gripensk, Nyköping 165
P16 Stav 18/9
1 Jonas Almqvist 88 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 460
2 Rasmus Carlsson 88 FIG, Falun 422
3 John Gustavsson 88 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 412
4 Björn Johansson 88 FIG, Falun 412
5 Jonathan Gren 88 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 382
6 Milòs Drazic 88 S:t Petri skolan, Malm 372
7 Jovan Drazic 88 S:t Petri skolan, Malm 362 =
Markus Hammarsten 88 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 362 =
9 Niklas Pettersson 88 Rudbeckssk, Örebro 342
10 Christoffer von Seth 88 Södra Latins Gy, Sthlm 342
11 Daniel L Persson 88 Vasaskolan, Gävle 297
P16 Tresteg 18/9
1 Erik Jakobsson 88 FIG, Falun 13,66w 2,6 12,88 1,9
2 Fredrik Meyer 88 Strömstads Gymn 13,41w 2,4 13,01 1,4
3 Andreas Karlsson 88 Fredriksdalsk, Lidköpi 13,40 1,5
4 Niclas Åkerström 88 FIG, Växjö 13,34 1,9
5 Christer Åsman 88 Skvaderns gy, Sundsval 13,10 1,7
6 Sebastian Haglund 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 12,97 0,3
7 Daniel Hägglund 88 Grubbesk, Umeå 12,63w 2,2 12,61 2,0
8 Jesper Festin 88 Katedralskolan, Uppsal 12,55 1,3
9 Pontus Norman 88 FIG, Göteborg 12,51 1,2
10 Andreas Persson 88 Strömstads Gymn 12,43w 2,2
11 Karl Boustedt 88 FIG, Göteborg 12,40 2,0
12 Johan Andersson 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 12,33 1,7
13 Daniel J Persson 88 FIG, Falun 12,27w 3,7 12,14 0,7
14 Sebastian Meakin 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 12,08 0,8
15 David McGreevy 88 Gripensk, Nyköping 11,89 1,1
16 John Andersson 88 Tessinskolan, Nyköping 11,59 1,1
17 Emil Afzelius 88 Torsbergsgy, Bollnäs 11,50w 4,1
- Vuk Djekic 88 FIG, Malmö X
P16 Spjut 18/9
1 Mikael Sundler 88 Stjerneskolan, Torsby 62,22
2 Ulf Ankarling 88 FIG, Karlstad 50,09
3 Richard Johansson 88 FIG, Karlstad 48,67
4 Björn Johansson 88 FIG, Falun 48,63
5 Ted Engstrand 88 Finnvedens gy, Värnamo 47,00
6 Jonas Mårtensson 88 FIG, Växjö 42,36
7 Erik Almström 88 FIG, Lidingö 40,87
8 Simon Enocson 88 FIG, Växjö 40,28
9 Johan Stande 88 Gudlav Bilderskolan, S 37,35
10 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Tibble Gy, Täby 36,74
11 Andreas Karlsson 88 Fredriksdalsk, Lidköpi 35,61
12 Philip Nilsson 88 Hackspetten, Luleå 27,83
P15 300m
Försök heat: 1 18/9
1 Camilo Karlström 89 Sjöängsskolan, Kalmar 36.92 Q
2 Robin Nordenberg 89 Arvika Centralsk. 37.83 Q
3 Simon Duljan 89 Högavångssk, Olofström 38.65 q
4 Mattias Lind 89 Grönkullasskolan, Alve 38.96
5 Robin Larsson 89 Solängsskolan, Gävle 39.05
6 Rikard Karlsson 89 Sannerudsskolan, Kil 39.65
7 Victor Nygren 89 Tegs Centralsk, Umeå 43.46
Försök heat: 2 18/9
1 David Toftemyr 89 Viksängssk, Västerås 37.87 Q
2 John Sallergård 89 Parkskolan, Bodafors 38.30 Q
3 Brazer Bozlak 89 Engelska skolan, Gävle 38.71 q
4 John Arvidsson 89 Säters SIF, Säter 39.66
5 Magnus Wiebe 89 Kunskapsskolan, Enköpi 40.08
6 Sebastian Johansson 89 Karlbergssk, Karlskoga 40.98
7 Tomas Olsson 89 Sannerudsskolan, Kil 41.87
Försök heat: 3 18/9
1 Hampus Forsberg 89 Kubikskolan, Helsingbo 39.16 Q
2 Anders Nihlstedt 89 Mörbylånga SIF 39.40 Q
3 Johannes Andersson 89 Syltesk, Trollhättan 39.45
4 Anton Andersson 89 Korpenskolan, Boden 39.94
5 Erik Åslin 89 Vibackesk, Alnö 40.51
6 Felix Nordlind 89 Tångvalla SIF, Falster 41.01
Final 18/9
1 Camilo Karlström 89 Sjöängsskolan, Kalmar 36.69
2 David Toftemyr 89 Viksängssk, Västerås 37.15
3 Robin Nordenberg 89 Arvika Centralsk. 38.09
4 Anders Nihlstedt 89 Mörbylånga SIF 38.32
5 Brazer Bozlak 89 Engelska skolan, Gävle 38.37
6 John Sallergård 89 Parkskolan, Bodafors 38.54
7 Simon Duljan 89 Högavångssk, Olofström 38.86
Hampus Forsberg 89 Kubikskolan, Helsingbo ej start
Final 18/9
1 Henrik Berg 89 Nya Elementar, Bromma 2:01,34
2 Christoffer Sundberg 89 Alviksskolan, Bromma 2:01,91
3 Alexander Persson 89 Klippans Gy. 2:02,44
4 Alexander Palm 89 Torslandask, Göteborg 2:05,02
5 Anders Nihlstedt 89 Mörbylånga SIF 2:06,16
6 Mathias Erkkilä 89 Sofiedalsskolan, Valbo 2:06,45
7 Gustaf Karlström 89 Vallaskolan 2:09,12
8 Emil Hindrikes 89 Mockfjärdsskolan, Björ 2:09,44
P15 Slägga 18/9
1 Johnny Karlsson 89 Strömssk, Strömsund 52,31
2 Anders Johansson 89 Sannerudsskolan, Kil 48,26
3 Tony Persson 89 Fryxellska sk, Sunne 47,70
4 Sebastian Mattsson 89 Ekenässk, Eslöv 47,53
5 Erik Krane 89 Byske Skol IF 46,69
6 Anders Eriksson 89 Österslättssk, Karlsha 46,12
7 Emil Svensson 89 Teleborg Centrum SIF, 43,53
8 Marcus Karlsson 89 Freja SIF, Gnesta 42,91
9 Daniel Larsson 89 Ferlinsk,Filipstad 41,86
10 Daniel Pettersson 89 Sannerudsskolan, Kil 31,34
11 Christoffer Älvenstrand 89 Hagnässk, Upplands Bro 25,47
- Simon Spejare 89 Storsjöskolan, Östersu X
F18 Hinder 1500m
Final 18/9
1 Ida Strandenholm 86 FIG, Falun 5:19,78
2 Sofia Kyrk 86 Sundsta Älvkullegy, Ka 5:41,84
3 Angelica Oscarson 86 Västerhöjdsgy, Skövde 5:42,06
4 Emma Lundgren 85 FIG, Umeå 5:50,91
F18 Häck 100m
Final 1,9 18/9
1 Emma Hansson 86 FIG, Malmö 14.69
2 Lisa Rönnkvist 86 Balderssk, Skellefteå 14.83
3 Camilla Kramar 86 Huddingegymn 14.96
4 Siri Fagerlund 86 Filbornask, Helsingbor 15.13
5 Mikaela Westerfalk 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 16.10
6 Hilda Palo 86 FIG, Umeå 16.83
7 Linnéa Larsson 86 Mullsjö Gy, Habo 18.14
F18 Stav 18/9
1 Stine Petersen 86 FIG, Umeå 282
2 Therese Zittra 86 FIG, Umeå 242
F18 Längd 18/9
1 Pernilla Tornemark 85 FIG, Malmö 5,67w 2,5 5,33 1,1
2 Emma Hansson 86 FIG, Malmö 5,63 2,0
3 Lisa Rönnkvist 86 Balderssk, Skellefteå 5,58 1,2
4 Camilla Kerrén 86 FIG, Malmö 5,37w 2,6 5,07 1,7
5 Sandra Bergman 86 Bergagy, Eslöv 5,25 1,9
6 Mikaela Westerfalk 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 5,21 0,6
7 Marie Erlandsson 86 Katedralskolan, Växjö 5,14w 3,0 -
8 Jennie Karström 86 C4 Gymnasiet, Kristian 4,99w 2,2 4,94 2,0
9 Johanna Englund 86 C4 Gymnasiet, Kristian 4,68 1,9
10 Caroline Ström 86 Högbergssk, Tierp 4,48w 2,2 4,46 1,5
11 Ellinor Doverbo 86 FIG, Göteborg 4,15w 2,3 4,13 1,2
12 Karin Ahl 86 FIG, Göteborg 3,36w 2,6 3,23 1,9
F18 Diskus 18/9
1 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddingegymn 40,24
2 Suzanne Eneros 86 FIG, Växjö 37,19
3 Angelica Henriksson 86 FIG, Falun 35,88
4 Jessica Larsson 85 FIG, Umeå 34,95
5 Pia Ankarling 86 FIG, Karlstad 34,60
6 Elisabeth Henriksson 86 FIG, Falun 29,23
7 Lina Törnqvist 86 FIG, Karlstad 27,96
8 Cristina de Melo Jonsson 86 FIG, Karlstad 25,85
- Annika Hjelm 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge X
F18 Slägga 18/9
1 Annika Hjelm 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 52,84
2 Frida Brolin 85 FIG, Falun 50,85
3 Malin Renman 86 Wargentinssk, Östersun 47,48
4 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddingegymn 45,22
5 Emma Ståhlberg 86 FIG, Falun 43,94
6 Veronica Lundgren 86 Bobergssk, Ånge 41,22
7 Jenny Larsson 86 FIG, Karlstad 40,85
8 Angelica Henriksson 86 FIG, Falun 38,81
9 Linda Pettersson 85 FIG, Karlstad 38,00
10 Emilie Davidsson 86 FIG, Växjö 37,23
11 Ida Johansson 86 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 34,02
12 Klara Stålhandske 86 Nynäshamns Gy. 33,08
13 Pia Ankarling 86 FIG, Karlstad 32,12
14 Suzanne Eneros 86 FIG, Växjö 25,61
- Elisabeth Henriksson 86 FIG, Falun X
F17 400m
Försök heat: 1 18/9
1 Maria Mejsjö 87 Bredgårdssk, Karlskoga 58.50 Q
2 Viktoria Tegenfeldt 87 FIG, Umeå 59.31 Q
3 Maja Olofsson 87 FIG, Växjö 1:00,58 q
4 Nathalie Sandell 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 1:01,15 q
Lisa Voltaire 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna bröt
Försök heat: 2 18/9
1 Frida Flodström 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 68,00 Q
2 Nina Runvik 87 FIG, Malmö 71,72 Q
3 Petra Axenram 87 FIG, Malmö 71,90 q
4 Louise Aagaard 87 Berseliussk, Linköping 72,34 q
F17 Hinder 1500m
Omgång 1 heat: 1 18/9
1 Frida Flodström 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 5:19,73
2 Ida Strandeholm 86 FIG, Falun 5:19,78 1:a F18
3 Hanna Jansson 87 Västerhöjdsgy, Skövde 5:32,71 2:a F17
4 Sofia Kyrk 86 Sundsta Älvkullegy, Ka 5:41,84 2:a F18
5 Angelica Oscarson 86 Västerhöjdsgy, Skövde 5:42,06 3:a F18
6 Diana Nordén 87 Gripensk, Nyköping 5:48,50 3:a F17
7 Emma Lundgren 85 FIG, Umeå 5:50,91 4:a F18
8 Helena Kristiansson 87 FIG, Malmö 6:53,51 4:a F17
F17 Häck 100m
Försök heat: 1 2,8 18/9
1 Ellinore Hallin 87 Westerlundska Gy, Enkö 14.62w Q
2 Anna Ek 87 Klippans Gy. 14.97w Q
3 Anna Alexson 87 FIG, Växjö 15.09w q
4 Ebba Jungmark 87 FIG, Göteborg 15.75w q
5 Lina Pohl 87 FIG, Falun 16.16w q
6 Terese Wettler 87 Rudbeckssk, Örebro 16.18w
Försök heat: 2 2,6 18/9
1 Donya Mohammadian 87 Magnus Åbergsgy, Troll 14.88w Q
2 Caroline Bertheau 87 FIG, Malmö 15.18w Q
3 Frida Blomqvist 87 ETG SKIF, Växjö 15.37w q
4 Nathalie Sandell 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 16.73w
5 Sofia Rahdevi 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 16.85w
6 Louise Carlsson 87 Lars Kaggskolan, Kalma 16.95w
Final 2,0 18/9
1 Anna Ek 87 Klippans Gy. 14.37
2 Caroline Bertheau 87 FIG, Malmö 14.53
3 Ellinore Hallin 87 Westerlundska Gy, Enkö 14.59
4 Donya Mohammadian 87 Magnus Åbergsgy, Troll 14.83
5 Frida Blomqvist 87 ETG SKIF, Växjö 15.07
6 Anna Alexson 87 FIG, Växjö 15.45
7 Ebba Jungmark 87 FIG, Göteborg 15.76
8 Lina Pohl 87 FIG, Falun 16.23
F17 Stav 18/9
1 Isabell Lilja 87 FIG, Malmö 373
2 Hanna Hirvelä 87 Falu Frigymn, 327
3 Jessica Gustavsson 87 FIG, Falun 317
4 Louise Carlsson 87 Lars Kaggskolan, Kalma 317
5 Martina Wahnström 87 Sigrid Rudebecks Gy, G 307
6 Elina Baheram 87 Gångsätraskolan,Liding 297
7 Sofie Norrbom 87 Högalandssk, Bromma 282
8 Lina Nygren 87 FIG, Falun 262
9 Karin Sindsjö 87 FIG, Karlstad 262
F17 Längd 18/9
1 Linda Berntsson 87 FIG, Växjö 5,83w 3,2 5,76 1,6
2 Ellinore Hallin 87 Westerlundska Gy, Enkö 5,55 1,0
3 Frida Karlsson 87 FIG, Växjö 5,52 1,4
4 Martina Wahnström 87 Sigrid Rudebecks Gy, G 5,43 1,5
5 Sofia Rahdevi 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 5,34w 2,2 5,16 1,9
6 Cecilia Edfors 87 Gudlav Bilderskolan, S 5,26 1,8
7 Helena Kristiansson 87 FIG, Malmö 5,23 0,8
8 Emelie Staaf 87 Katedralskolan, Linköp 5,21 2,0
9 Rebecka Fahlgren 87 FIG, Karlstad 5,17 1,1 5,00 1,3
10 Sara Persson 87 FIG, Växjö 5,17w 3,3 4,79 2,2
11 Elisabeth Svensson 87 FIG, Malmö 5,11w 2,2 5,01 1,7
12 Anna Alexson 87 FIG, Växjö 5,11 1,4 4,76 1,5
13 Charlotta Brishammar 87 FIG, Lidingö 5,05 1,5
14 Stina Nilsson 87 FIG, Umeå 5,00 1,3
15 Nathalie Sandell 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 4,92w 2,3 4,62 1,4
16 Nina Törnqvist 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 4,92 1,5 3,80 2,6
17 Jenni Falgén 87 Wargentinssk, Östersun 4,69 0,9
18 Elin Ålevik 87 FIG, Umeå 4,50 1,9
19 Marielle Nohrstedt 87 FIG, Karlstad 4,47 1,1
F17 Diskus 18/9
1 Anna Wikström 87 Tullinge Gy. 40,20
2 Karolina Pedersen 87 FIG, Göteborg 37,57
3 Gullan Andersson 87 Stjerneskolan, Torsby 37,17
4 Ann-Sofie Åkesson 87 Klippans Gy. 34,46
5 Joanna Nilsson 87 FIG, Falun 33,67
6 Viktoria Österberg 87 FIG, Karlstad 27,78
7 Viktoria Oscarsson 87 Lagmansgy, Vara 27,45
8 Maria Pettersson 87 FIG, Karlstad 25,99
- Frida Karlsson 87 FIG, Växjö X
Anna Boberg 87 FIG, Växjö X
F17 Slägga 18/9
1 Linda Eriksson 87 Nyköpings Rest o Hotel 49,79
2 Karolina Pedersen 87 FIG, Göteborg 46,86
3 Viktoria Oscarsson 87 Lagmansgy, Vara 43,52
4 Maria Pettersson 87 FIG, Karlstad 43,44
5 Joanna Nilsson 87 FIG, Falun 38,17
6 Jenny Abrahamsson 87 Väggaskolan, Karlshamn 35,41
7 Gullan Andersson 87 Stjerneskolan, Torsby 34,02
8 Anna Wikström 87 Tullinge Gy. 29,67
F16 400m
Försök heat: 1 18/9
1 Elin Backman 88 Filbornask, Helsingbor 59.63 Q
2 Sofia Stensiö 88 Upplands-Bro Gy. 1:00,41 Q
3 Martina Eriksson 88 FIG, Umeå 1:00,45 q
4 Linnèa Halvarson 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 1:01,51 q
5 Mariama Sambou 88 Annerstaskolan, Huddin 1:04,16
6 Emma-Maria Norén 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 1:04,50
Försök heat: 2 18/9
1 Anna Berg 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 59.61 Q
2 Malin Bjergestam 88 FIG, Karlstad 59.84 Q
3 Sofie Jansson 88 FIG, Falun 1:00,26 q
4 Beatrice Enckell 88 FIG, Malmö 1:01,50 q
5 Emilia Reiding 88 Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna 1:01,57
6 Erika Jonasson 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 1:02,76
F16 Hinder 1500m
Final 18/9
1 Matilda Häggström 88 FIG, Karlstad 5:18,59
2 Elina Nygren 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 5:20,98
3 Lena Örn 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 5:25,11
4 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 5:31,28
5 Linda Johansson 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 5:47,94
6 Emma Mellgren 88 FIG, Karlstad 5:51,30
F16 Häck 100m
Omgång 1 heat: 1 2,6 18/9
1 Erika Persson 88 FIG, Karlstad 14.50w Q
2 Martina Vivlund 88 FIG, Malmö 14.72w Q
3 Sofia Larsson 88 FIG, Karlstad 15.21w q
4 Emelie Gustafsson 88 FIG, Malmö 15.29w q
5 Fredrica Andersson 88 Celsiussk, Uppsala 16.29w
Emma Aidanpää 88 Gränsälvsgy, Övertorne bröt w
Omgång 1 heat: 2 1,8 18/9
1 Emilia Rundqvist 88 FIG, Växjö 14.03 Q
2 Anna Lergård 88 Katedralsskolan, Skara 15.34 Q
3 Christine Fransson 88 Skvaderns gy, Sundsval 15.53 q
4 Elise Råman Delin 88 FIG, Lidingö 15.75 q
Ida Aidanpää 88 Gränsälvsgy, Övertorne ej start
Final 1,3 18/9
1 Emilia Rundqvist 88 FIG, Växjö 14.11
2 Martina Vivlund 88 FIG, Malmö 14.86
3 Sofia Larsson 88 FIG, Karlstad 15.04
4 Emelie Gustafsson 88 FIG, Malmö 15.26
5 Anna Lergård 88 Katedralsskolan, Skara 15.27
6 Elise Råman Delin 88 FIG, Lidingö 15.46
7 Christine Fransson 88 Skvaderns gy, Sundsval 15.50
- Erika Persson 88 FIG, Karlstad diskv. §4.3.11
F16 Höjd 18/9
1 Erika Wiklund 88 FIG, Umeå 184
2 Carolin Gull 88 FIG, Karlstad 166
3 Jenny Ström 88 FIG, Växjö 164
4 Christine Fransson 88 Skvaderns gy, Sundsval 158
5 Sanne Modin 88 Stagneliusskolan, Kalm 154 =
Victoria Westling 88 FIG, Lidingö 154 =
Johanna Berg 88 FIG, Karlstad 154 =
8 Petra Andersson 88 FIG, Göteborg 154
9 Anna Flodin 88 Bromangy, Hudiksvall 154
10 Malin Svanström 88 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 149
11 Sofia Bergkvist 88 Vadsbogy, Mariestad 149
12 Hanna Svantesson 88 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 144
F16 Slägga 18/9
1 Angelica Persson 88 FIG, Falun 43,22
2 Jasmine Henriksson 88 Bergagy, Eslöv 42,62
3 Johanna Rydberg 88 Wenströmska Gy, Väster 41,66
4 Elinor Forssander 88 FIG, Karlstad 40,38
5 Emmie Borgqvist 88 Väggaskolan, Karlshamn 39,68
6 Sara Ståhlberg 88 FIG, Falun 37,51
7 Maria Bengtsson 88 FIG, Växjö 36,23
8 Pernilla Fyhr 88 Vackstanäsgy, Södertäl 27,63
9 Kristin Sörman 88 FIG, Falun 26,71
- Kristine Stålhandske 88 Nynäshamns Gy. X
F16 Spjut 18/9
1 Jasmine Henriksson 88 Bergagy, Eslöv 41,53
2 Jenny Johansson 88 FIG, Falun 39,77
3 Sofia Larsson 88 FIG, Karlstad 37,33
4 Isabell Gradin 88 Skvaderns gy, Sundsval 36,10
5 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Danderydsgy. 32,59
6 Jessica Hermansson 88 Bergagy, Eslöv 30,07
7 Therese Öhman 88 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 29,93
8 Anna Flodin 88 Bromangy, Hudiksvall 28,39
9 Petra Andersson 88 FIG, Göteborg 27,85
10 Sofia Stensiö 88 Upplands-Bro Gy. 27,45
11 Anna Fyhr 88 Bessemers SIF, Sandvik 27,24
12 Sofie Lindskog 88 Polhemsskolan, Gävle 25,37
13 Hanna Persson 88 Hackspetten, Luleå 19,60
- Madeleine Jansson 88 Vackstanäsgy, Södertäl X
F15 300m
Försök heat: 1 18/9
1 Josefin Magnusson 89 Killebäckskolan, S San 41.76 Q
2 Sofia Thorin 89 Fryxellska sk, Sunne 42.60 Q
3 Emilia Eliasson 89 Kiörningskolan, Härnös 43.48 q
4 Linda Bergh 89 Abrahamsbergssk, Brom 43.60 q
5 Linn Gustafsson 89 Tunaholmssk, Mariestad 44.44
6 Carolina Ericsson 89 Skara Grundsk, Skara 45.53
7 Sanna Dunesius 89 Storsjöskolan, Östersu 45.62
Försök heat: 2 18/9
1 Izehi Ileso 89 The English School Got 42.39 Q
2 Emelie Rexelius 89 Engelska skolan, Linkö 42.56 Q
3 Paula Tolj 89 Vasa SIF, Sthlm 44.62
4 Elsa Hannar 89 FIG, Lidingö 44.68
5 Lina Karlsson 89 Mörbylånga SIF 45.92
6 Joanna Nydén 89 Stadsskogsskolan, Lind 46.90
7 Josefin Särén 89 Forshaga SIF 46.91
Försök heat: 3 18/9
1 Jonna Quistbergh 89 Mälarhöjdskolan, Sthlm 42.90 Q
2 Alexandra Axell 89 Torpsk, Lerum 44.38 Q
3 Malin Bonthron 89 Britsarvssk, Falun 44.62
4 Johanna Aalto 89 Stenalidsskolan, Krist 45.33
5 Ellinor Thorsell 89 Österslättssk, Karlsha 45.41
6 Michaela Holmer 89 Oppebyskolan, Nyköping 47.11
7 Tone Granquist 89 Bokelundsskolan 47.27
Final 18/9
1 Emelie Rexelius 89 Engelska skolan, Linkö 41.11
2 Josefin Magnusson 89 Killebäckskolan, S San 41.28
3 Jonna Quistbergh 89 Mälarhöjdskolan, Sthlm 41.83
4 Izehi Ileso 89 The English School Got 42.42
5 Sofia Thorin 89 Fryxellska sk, Sunne 42.76
6 Alexandra Axell 89 Torpsk, Lerum 43.63
7 Emilia Eliasson 89 Kiörningskolan, Härnös 43.69
8 Linda Bergh 89 Abrahamsbergssk, Brom 44.44
F15 800m
Final 18/9
1 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Margretelunds SIF, Åke 2:22,93
2 Ronja Fjellner 89 Vindelälvsskolan, Sors 2:23,26
3 Josefine Koskinen 89 Friskolan Södertälje 2:23,44
4 Sofia Turesson 89 Björkebysk, Järfälla 2:24,70
5 Emelie Stenqvist 89 Centralsk, Virserum 2:25,32
6 Sara Nolbrant 89 Ängsk, Skene 2:27,86
7 Emmy Koskinen 89 Friskolan Södertälje 2:27,92
8 Elisabeth Axelsson 89 FIG, Falun 2:28,80
9 Elsa Hannar 89 FIG, Lidingö 2:29,05
10 Erika Unelid 89 Prins Wilhelmskolan, F 2:33,44
11 Sara Bengtsson 89 Rålambshovsskolan, Sth 2:33,59
12 Olivia Haby 89 The English School Got 3:04,20
F15 Hinder 1500m
Final 18/9
1 Ida Verwijst 89 Tunabergssk, Uppsala 5:20,12
2 Evelina Månsson 89 Killebäckskolan, S San 5:36,40
3 Josefine Berggren 89 Frösåkersk, Östhammar 5:45,54
4 Emmy Koskinen 89 Friskolan Södertälje 5:52,01
5 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Stigslundsskolan, Gävl 6:02,71
6 Emelina Soto 89 Säbysk, Salem 6:16,24
Therése Hurtigh 89 Skanörs SIF bröt
Olivia Haby 89 The English School Got bröt
F15 Häck 300m
Försök heat: 1 18/9
1 Johanna Mann 89 Sonfjällsskolan, Hede 46.30 Q
2 Ronja Fjellner 89 Vindelälvsskolan, Sors 47.54 Q
3 Lovisa Lindhe 89 Stenalidsskolan, Krist 47.73 q
4 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Stigslundsskolan, Gävl 48.67 q
5 Sandra Wallström 89 Malmaskolan, Malmköpin 49.10 q
6 Amanda Kärlin 89 Engelska skolan, Gävle 49.51
Försök heat: 2 18/9
1 Johanna Riex 89 Ekenässk, Eslöv 45.86 Q
2 Anna Pärsdotter 89 Bergtorpssk, Täby 48.21 Q
3 Sara Wallin 89 Abrahamsbergssk, Brom 48.32 q
4 Emmy Koskinen 89 Friskolan Södertälje 50.32
Kristina Erikson 89 Norrsundsskolan, Väddö bröt
F15 Tresteg 18/9
1 Emilie Andersson 89 Hagnässk, Upplands Bro 11,29 -1,1
2 Frida Ström 89 Strömstiernaskolan, St 10,98 -1,5
3 Emelie Svensson 89 Tanumskolan, Tanum 10,89 -0,8
4 Josefin Svensson 89 Centralsk, Virserum 10,79 -1,0
5 Fatima Makakala 89 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 10,71 -0,3 10,63 -1,4
6 Matilda Norin 89 Läroverket, Hudiksvall 10,71 -0,9 10,57 -2,1
7 Rebecca Strand 89 Österledsskolan, Karls 10,67 -0,5
8 Emilia Eliasson 89 Kiörningskolan, Härnös 10,53 -2,0
9 Moa Hedström 89 Solängsskolan, Gävle 10,39 -2,1
10 Johanna Bertilsson 89 Östra Skolan, Hudiksva 10,35 -1,2
11 Sarah Vickman 89 Stadsskogsskolan, Lind 10,18 -2,3
12 Jessica Enlund 89 Engelska skolan, Gävle 10,10 -1,3
13 Johanna Aalto 89 Stenalidsskolan, Krist 10,09 -1,2
14 Mia Callenberg 89 Sams SIF, Stenkullen 10,00 -0,5
15 Pernilla Sörman 89 Lillåskolan, Örebro 9,90 -0,7
16 Joanna Nydèn 89 Stadsskogsskolan, Lind 9,87 -0,7
17 Lisa Svensson 89 Högelidsskolan Mariest 9,79 -1,9
18 Malin Dahlin 89 FIG, Lidingö 9,78 -0,4
19 Elin Fäldt 89 Lessebo SIF 9,77 -1,3
20 Maria Tägtgård 89 Strandskolan, Kungälv 9,50 -1,9
21 Lovisa Lindhe 89 Stenalidsskolan, Krist 9,43 -1,9
22 Ingrid Hansson 89 Teleborg Centrum SIF, 9,20 -0,8
- Sandra Karlsson 89 Skrantaskolan, Karlsko X
Izehi Ileso 89 The English School Got X
P18 4 x 100m
Final 18/9
1 FIG Malmö FIG, Malmö :42.75
Jens Löfgren -86 Per Strandquist -87 Johan Carlsson -85 Vuk Djekic -88
2 FIG Karlstad FIG, Karlstad :43.15
David Tegel -87 Simon Johansson -87 Robin Lundh -87 Victor Lohr -87
3 FIG Växjö Lag 1 FIG, Växjö :44.20
Niclas Åkerström -88 Jonas Mårtensson -88 Tobias Ohlsson -86 Erik Karlsson -87
4 FIG Falun FIG, Falun :44.48
Andreas Swärdh -86 Carl Westberg -86 Tommy Nordin -88 Samuel Lindén -86
5 FIG Umeå FIG, Umeå :44.86
Johannes Wiberg -87 Oskar Rosén-Olofsson -88 Richard Ohlsson -87 Christofer Kaalen -85
6 FIG Lidingö FIG, Lidingö :45.14
Patrik Andersson -86 Rickard Karlsson -87 Johan Edvinsson -88 Nevzad Karaahmetovic -88
7 FIG Växjö Lag 2 FIG, Växjö :45.44
Mattias Lennartsson -88 Simon Enocson -88 Olof Hjertman -88 Anton Barck -87
FIG Göteborg FIG, Göteborg bröt
Kalle Boustedt -88 Elias Amado -86 Jonas Hilmersson -88 Emil Predan -88
Final 18/9
1 Wargentinssk. Wargentinssk, Östersun :44.31
Micael Lundgren -85 Joakim Winter -87 Fredrik Tallryd -86 Håkan Nordin -85
2 Anderstorpssk. Anderstorpsskolan, Ske :44.40
Christofer Karlsson -85 Staffan Ekefjärd -87 André Brännström -87 Mikael Hedström -87
3 Celsiussk, Uppsala Celsiussk, Uppsala :45.15
Richard Andersson -87 Tobias Thor -88 Emil Albrektsson -87 Andreas Andersson -87
4 Sundsgymn, Vellinge Sundsgymn, Vellinge :46.38
Patrik Mattsson -87 Tobias Dahlberg -86 Robin Persson -87 Fredrik Larsson -86
5 Växjö Fria Gy. Växjö Fria Gy. :46.51
Eric Svensson -87 Daniel Lennartsson -88 Robin Andersson -88 Johan Andersson -88
6 Rudbeckssk, Örebro Rudbeckssk, Örebro :46.79
Mattias Lundin -87 Tomas Bjurström -87 Simon Rosendahl -87 Niklas Pettersson -88
F18 4 x 100m
Final 18/9
1 FIG Malmö Lag 1 FIG, Malmö :47.92 1:a FIG
Caroline Bertheau -87 Emma Hansson -86 Pernilla Tornemark -85 Nina Runvik -87
2 FIG Växjö FIG, Växjö :48.04 2:a FIG
Emilia Rundqvist -88 Anette Broselid -88 Jasmine Andersson -88 Linda Berntsson -87
3 FIG Karlstad FIG, Karlstad :48.21 3:a FIG
Malin Olsson -88 Emma Björkman -86 Elin Lundqvist -86 Erika Persson -88
4 FIG Lidingö Lag 1 FIG, Lidingö :49.68 5:a FIG
Elin Husén -87 Lina Nätterlund -88 Charlotte Johansson -86 Elise Råman Delin -88
5 FIG Umeå FIG, Umeå :51.13 6:a FIG
Nina Fjellner -88 Erika Wiklund -88 Louise Johansson -88 Stine Petersen -86
6 FIG Göteborg FIG, Göteborg :51.68 7:a FIG
Karin Ahl -86 Emma Jungmark -87 Ebba Jungmark -87 Lisa Trané -87
7 FIG Falun FIG, Falun :52.81 9:a FIG
Kristin Sörman -88 Sofie Jansson -88 Jessica Gustavsson -87 Jenny Johansson -88
Final 18/9
1 FIG Malmö Lag 2 FIG, Malmö :49.43 4:a FIG
Emmy Westerdahl -88 Beatrice Enckell -88 Lisa Svensson -87 Martina Vivlund -88
2 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge :50.04 1:a Gy
Fatima Makakala -89 Minna Jansson -88 Malin Hansson -88 Emma Vessman -88
3 Katedralsk, Växjö Katedralskolan, Växjö :51.17 2:a Gy
Elin Nilsson -88 Frida Svensson -88 Erika Jonasson -88 Sandra Olsson -88
4 Sundsgymn, Vellinge Sundsgymn, Vellinge :51.39 3:a Gy
Nathalie Sandell -87 Sofia Rahderi -87 Nina Törnqvist -87 Tove Linse -87
5 FIG Lidingö Lag 2 FIG, Lidingö :52.21 8:a FIG
Viktoria Westling -88 Amelie Almström -87 Isabella Hellman -87 Charlotta Brishammar -87
6 Westerlundska Gy Westerlundska Gy, Enkö :54.27 4:a Gy
Emma Skagerlind -87 Ellinore Hallin -87 Loise Karlsson -88 Mathilda Wåhlander -88
7 C4 Gymnasiet C4 Gymnasiet, Kristian :54.36 5:a Gy
Malin Friberg -86 Jennie Karström -86 Josefin Englund -88 Johanna Englund -86
8 Vasaskolan, Gävle Vasaskolan, Gävle :54.49 6:a Gy
Tove Vikström -88 Camilla Wikström -88 Johanna Holmqvist -88 Anna Hålén -88