SKOL-SM 2004 / GÄVLE
Söndag 19 september
P18 400m
Final 19/9
1 Niklas Liberg 86 Spykensgymn, Lund 50.85
2 Elias Amado 86 Frölundagy, Göteborg 51.09
3 Fredrik Tallryd 86 Wargentinssk, Östersun 51.22
4 Tobias Ohlsson 86 FIG, Växjö 51.26
5 Martin Hedblom 86 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 51.34
6 Richard Ohlsson 86 FIG, Umeå 52.73
7 Lars Fridén 86 Marks Gy, Kinna 52.74
8 Andreas Nyqvist 86 Tessinskolan, Nyköping 54.04
P18 800m
Final 19/9
1 Simon Rasmussen 86 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2:00,13
2 Daniel Lundgren 85 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2:00,42
3 Patrik Andersson 86 FIG, Lidingö 2:01,03
4 Fredrik Björklund 86 Nösnäsgymn, Stenungsun 2:01,62
5 Anders Appeldahl 86 Upplands-Bro Gy. 2:01,92
6 Tommy Fridh 86 Wenströmska Gy, Väster 2:21,55
P18 3000m
Final 19/9
1 Daniel Lundgren 85 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 8:54,07
2 Abdisalam Hassan 86 Angeredsgymn 8:57,10
3 Jörgen Ekdahl 86 Lerumsgymn. 9:01,17
4 Fredrik Johansson 86 FIG, Växjö 9.01,37
5 Henrik Åkerlund 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 9:04,02
6 Simon Rasmussen 86 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 9:22,68
7 Atham Eli 86 Polhemskolan, Lund 9:53,50
8 Emil Stahl 86 Lugnetsgymn,Falun 10:37,43
Pontus Persson 86 Sigrid Rudebecks Gy, G bröt
Viktor Hedlöf 86 Rodengy, Norrtälje bröt
Anders Appeldahl 86 Upplands-Bro Gy. bröt
Johan Kensby 86 FIG, Karlstad bröt
P18 Häck 300m
Omgång 1 heat: 1 19/9
1 Michel Tornéus 86 Tullinge Gy. 38.54
2 Samuel Lindén 86 FIG, Falun 39.24
3 Tobias Ohlsson 86 FIG, Växjö 40.72
4 Adam Gullstrand 86 FIG, Malmö 41.15
5 Richard Lindgren 86 FIG, Karlstad 42.49
6 Patrik Sjöbom 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 46.07
7 Steven Kiai 86 FIG, Karlstad 47.05
Fredrik Tallryd 86 Wargentinssk, Östersun ej start
P18 Stav 19/9
1 Johan Carlsson 85 FIG, Malmö 500
2 Martin Lundqvist 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 431
3 Samuel Lindén 86 FIG, Falun 391
4 Henrik Olars 86 Bolandsk, Uppsala 361
5 Jonas Carlsson 86 FIG, Växjö 346
- Richard Lindgren 86 FIG, Karlstad X
Steven Kiai 86 FIG, Karlstad X
P18 Diskus 19/9
1 Tommy Kristiansen 86 Stjerneskolan, Torsby 47,75
2 Tobias Otterbring 85 FIG, Falun 45,49
3 Mats Olsson 86 FIG, Falun 45,27
4 Ibro Ribic 86 FIG, Falun 42,97
5 Simon Staaf 86 FIG, Umeå 42,79
6 Johan Pihlgren 86 FIG, Falun 42,49
7 Christoffer Karlsson 85 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 41,67
8 Niklas Wiklund 85 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 39,39
9 Johan Bark 85 FIG, Falun 39,34
10 Hans Eriksson 86 Stjerneskolan, Torsby 39,31
11 Mikael Persson 86 FIG, Växjö 38,18
12 Torbjörn Sörman 86 FIG, Falun 37,60
13 Fredrik Persson 86 FIG, Falun 35,65
- Samuel Lindén 86 FIG, Falun X
Joakim Lindskog 86 Polhemsskolan, Gävle X
P18 Spjut 19/9
1 Marcus Hayden 86 FIG, Falun 60,86
2 Niklas Wiklund 85 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 59,45
3 Olof Hansson 86 Törnströmska Gy, Karls 58,82
4 Joakim Lindskog 86 Polhemsskolan, Gävle 57,63
5 Andreas Svärdh 86 FIG, Falun 55,51
6 Niklas Jansson 86 Kopparlundsgy, Västerå 49,72
7 Torbjörn Sörman 86 FIG, Falun 49,16
8 Jonas Carlsson 86 FIG, Växjö 46,09
9 Christoffer Sköld 86 FIG, Karlstad 43,95
10 Richard Lindgren 86 FIG, Karlstad 39,87
Final 19/9
1 Victor Lohr 87 FIG, Karlstad 48.80
2 Adam Sewall 87 FIG, Malmö 48.99
3 Rickard Arvidsson 87 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 50.65
4 Daniel Olsson 87 Klippans Gy. 52.01
5 Erik Karlsson 87 FIG, Växjö 52.50
6 Joakim Englund 87 Skvaderns gy, Sundsval 54.33
7 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 54.92
Erik Ederwall 87 FIG, Växjö ej start
P17 800m
Final 19/9
1 Johan Walldén 87 S:t Mikaelskolan, Mora 1:58,71
2 Robin Höglund 87 Lerumsgymn. 1:59,48
3 Joakim Englund 87 Skvaderns gy, Sundsval 2:00,20
4 Emil Oskarsson 87 Sundlergymn, Vårgårda 2:02,47
5 Gustav Karnebäck 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2:04,07
6 Mattias Grahn 87 FIG, Umeå 2:04,34
7 Tobias Olsson 87 Rodengy, Norrtälje 2:06,47
8 Erik Ederwall 87 FIG, Växjö 2:18,43
Martin Stenman-Andersson87 IT-gymn, Uppsala ej start
P17 3000m
Final 19/9
1 David Nilsson 87 FIG, Växjö 8:55,59
2 Erik Scheller 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 9:02,95
3 Johan Walldén 87 S:t Mikaelskolan, Mora 9:04,13
4 Erik Widing 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 9:04,21
5 Per-Erik Hellström 87 Racklöfska sk, Järpen 9:22,42
6 Robin Kivila 87 FIG, Lidingö 9:48,92
7 Oskar Karlsson 87 FIG, Umeå 9:58,98
Hannes Öckerman 87 FIG, Lidingö bröt
P17 Häck 300m
Final 19/9
1 Simon Johansson 87 FIG, Karlstad 38.89
2 Anton Barck 87 FIG, Växjö 39.48
3 Joel Thorén 87 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 40.50
4 Andreas Andersson 87 Celsiussk, Uppsala 40.97
5 Staffan Ekefjärd 87 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 41.81
6 Marko Drazic 87 FIG, Malmö 41.98
7 André Brännström 87 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 42.14
Daniel Lind 87 Gudlav Bilderskolan, S bröt
P17 Stav 19/9
1 Carl-Fredrik Malmberg 87 FIG, Malmö 426
2 Niklas Bagge 87 Östrabosk, Uddevalla 411
3 Joel Thorén 87 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 391
4 Sebastian Carlsson 87 FIG, Falun 391
5 Jonas Elgered 87 Kärrtorpsskolan.,Sthlm 381
- Marko Drazic 87 FIG, Malmö X
P17 Slägga 19/9
1 Stefan Kvist 87 Alvesta gy 67,69
2 Daniel Nyman 87 FIG, Växjö 52,22
3 Jonas Nilsson 87 Timrå Gy. 45,40
4 Daniel Hägg 87 Bergagy, Eslöv 45,39
5 Eric Svensson 87 Växjö Fria Gy. 45,17
6 Fredrik Johansson 87 FIG, Karlstad 44,46
7 Axel Härstedt 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 37,38
P17 Spjut 19/9
1 Marcus Persson 87 Solbergaskolan, Arvika 66,62
2 Robert Ruuska 87 Gudlav Bilderskolan, S 60,60
3 Joel Thorén 87 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 57,29
4 Axel Härstedt 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 56,92
5 Alexander Ottosson 87 Klippans Gy. 56,87
6 Christoffer Lindqvist 87 Hammargy, Sandviken 55,15
7 Jonas Elgered 87 Kärrtorpsskolan.,Sthlm 49,85
8 Rickard Karlsson 87 FIG, Lidingö 46,15
9 Fredrik Johansson 87 FIG, Karlstad 45,11
10 Joakim Winter 87 Wargentinssk, Östersun 43,06
11 Erik Jonsson 87 FIG, Umeå 42,57
12 Marcus Janback 87 FIG, Lidingö 42,04
13 Carl-Fredrik Malmberg 87 FIG, Malmö 41,90
- Andreas Hansson 87 Strömstads Gymn X
Final 19/9
1 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 51.75
2 Leo Silvén Möller 88 Enskilda Gymn., Sthlm 52.04 52,032
3 Mattias Lennartsson 88 FIG, Växjö 52.04 52,037
4 Robin Andersson 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 52.66
5 Patrik Åkesson 88 FIG, Malmö 53.00
6 Johannes Håkansson 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 53.12
7 Rasmus Appelkvist 88 Törnströmska Gy, Karls 53.76
8 Patrik Erlandsson 88 Upplands-Bro Gy. 54.94
Final 19/9
1 Fredrik Hallinder 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 1:58,97
2 Saibou Kebbeh 88 Oxievångskolan, Malmö 2:00,10
3 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 2:00,22
4 Tommi Vaara 88 Tullinge Gy. 2:00,93
5 Mattias Lennartsson 88 FIG, Växjö 2:04,63
6 Tomas Holmqvist 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2:10,47
Ted Engstrand 88 Finnvedens gy, Värnamo bröt
Olle Olofsson 88 Bessemers SIF, Sandviken ej start
P16 3000m
Final 19/9
1 Oskar Danielsson 88 Ebersteinska SIF, Norr 8:50,81
2 Marcus Gustafsson 88 Ebersteinska SIF, Norr 8:54,02
3 Robin Leandersson 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 9:07,97
4 Patrik Carlsson 88 Celsiussk, Uppsala 9:10,83
5 Tommi Vaara 88 Tullinge Gy. 9:31,85
6 Pontus Gustavsson 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 9:31,88
7 Andreas Brusheim 88 FIG, Umeå 9:57,80
8 Eric Wretström 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 9:57,83
9 Anton Landenmark 88 Kanalskolan, Töreboda 10:37,91
10 Joakim Berggren 88 FIG, Lidingö 10:44,23
P16 Häck 300m
Final 19/9
1 Niclas Åkerström 88 FIG, Växjö 39.15
2 Johan Edvinsson 88 FIG, Lidingö 40.11
3 Marcus Uussalu 88 FIG, Göteborg 40.13
4 Olof Hjertman 88 FIG, Växjö 40.87
5 Tobias Thor 88 Celsiussk, Uppsala 43.29
6 Anders Tallryd 88 Wargentinssk, Östersun 43.75
7 Jonathan Gren 88 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 44.46
P16 Längd 19/9
1 Torbjörn Karlsson 88 Polhemsgy, Göteborg 6,80w 3,1 6,34 1,4
2 Vuk Djekic 88 FIG, Malmö 6,66w 2,5 6,44 1,6
3 Hans Lämås 88 FIG, Karlstad 6,59 1,9
4 Jonas Mårtensson 88 FIG, Växjö 6,53 1,6
5 Andreas Karlsson 88 Fredriksdalsk, Lidköpi 6,42w 2,2 6,19 2,0
6 Fredrik Meyer 88 Strömstads Gymn 6,32 2,0
7 Erik Lundmark 88 FIG, Falun 6,29w 2,1 6,13 1,8
8 Karl Boustedt 88 FIG, Göteborg 6,29 1,7 6,08 1,9
9 Daniel J Persson 88 FIG, Falun 5,98 1,6
10 Sebastian Haglund 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 5,79w 2,5 5,70 2,0
11 Johan Andersson 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 5,73 1,3
12 Daniel Hägglund 88 Grubbesk, Umeå 5,68 2,0
13 Christer Åsman 88 Skvaderns gy, Sundsval 5,65 1,1 5,40 1,3
14 Daniel Lennartsson 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 5,65w 2,1 3,86 1,4
15 Rasmus Carlsson 88 FIG, Falun 5,62w 2,8 5,60 1,2
16 Joakim Brorsdotter 88 Wargentinssk, Östersun 5,57 1,7
17 Gustav Gillander 88 Blackebergsgy, Sthlm 5,50 1,9
18 Daniel Håkansson 88 Palmcrantzskolan, Öste 5,46w 2,4 5,36 2,0
19 Sebastian Meakin 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 5,37 1,9
20 Johannes Håkansson 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 5,35 0,8
21 Emil Afzelius 88 Torsbergsgy, Bollnäs 5,34w 2,2 5,33 0,6
22 Anders Tallryd 88 Wargentinssk, Östersun 2,33 1,5
- Erik Jakobsson 88 FIG, Falun X
P16 Slägga 19/9
1 Tommy Nordin 88 FIG, Falun 50,36
2 Mikael Sundler 88 Stjerneskolan, Torsby 50,21
3 Kristoffer Pedersen 88 Stjerneskolan, Torsby 49,32
4 Anders Lundell 88 Solbergaskolan, Arvika 48,26
5 Karl-Erik Ludvigsson 88 Stjerneskolan, Torsby 47,57
6 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Tessinskolan, Nyköping 46,10
7 Ulf Ankarling 88 FIG, Karlstad 43,93
8 Magnus Ögren 88 Wargentinssk, Östersun 39,42
9 Adrian Larsson 88 Polhemsskolan, Gävle 34,85
10 Tobias Thor 88 Celsiussk, Uppsala 34,32
11 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Tibble Gy, Täby 32,98
P15 100m
Omgång 1 heat: 1 1,8 19/9
1 Robin Lundgren 89 Nyhemskolan, Katrineho 11.49 Q
2 Ralph Johansson 89 Nyvångssk, Dalby 11.84 Q
3 Brazer Bozlak 89 Engelska skolan, Gävle 11.98 Q
4 Anders Nihlstedt 89 Mörbylånga SIF 11.99 q
5 David Toftemyr 89 Viksängssk, Västerås 11.99 q
6 Sebastian Johansson 89 Karlbergssk, Karlskoga 12.83
7 Tomas Olsson 89 Sannerudsskolan, Kil 13.03
Omgång 1 heat: 2 3,5 19/9
1 Jim Christensson 89 Lyrfågelskolan, Trollh 11.59w Q
2 Martin Rolander 89 Lyrfågelskolan, Trollh 11.59w Q
3 Robin Larsson 89 Solängsskolan, Gävle 11.94w Q
4 Anton Andersson 89 Korpenskolan, Boden 12.05w q
5 Robin Nordenberg 89 Arvika Centralsk. 12.08w
6 Victor Nygren 89 Tegs Centralsk, Umeå 12.21w
7 Robin Lindell 89 Tegnérskolan, Säffle 12.40w
8 Felix Nordlind 89 Tångvalla SIF, Falster 12.56w
Omgång 1 heat: 3 1,2 19/9
1 Camilo Karlström 89 Sjöängsskolan, Kalmar 11.69 Q
2 Erik Collin 89 Nya Påvelundssk. Vä Fr 11.84 Q
3 Fredric Linansky 89 Ljungbyhedsskolan. 12.38 Q
4 Henrik Rosenberg 89 Sonfjällsskolan, Hede 12.47
5 Mikael Rosén 89 Brunnaskolan, Norsborg 12.58
6 Rikard Karlsson 89 Sannerudsskolan, Kil 12.69
7 Christoffer Älvenstrand 89 Hagnässk, Upplands Bro 12.70
8 Andrej Ekholm 89 Maria elementar, Sthlm 12.72
Omgång 1 heat: 4 2,6 19/9
1 John Sallergård 89 Parkskolan, Bodafors 11.83w Q
2 Gustav Sommerholt 89 Viktor Rydb Samsk, Dju 11.91w Q
3 Rasmus Nim 89 Jormskolan, Gäddede 11.96w Q
4 Fredrik Kristoffersson 89 Själevadsskolan 11.99w q
5 John-Eric Ericsson 89 Norregårdsskolan, Växj 12.15w
6 Simon Duljan 89 Högavångssk, Olofström 12.29w
7 Erik Åslin 89 Vibackesk, Alnö 12.40w
8 Chukwuma Abika 89 The English School Got 12.97w
Semifinal heat: 1 19/9
1 Camilo Karlström 89 Sjöängsskolan, Kalmar 11.68 Q
2 Jim Christensson 89 Lyrfågelskolan, Trollh 11.74 Q
3 Ralph Johansson 89 Nyvångssk, Dalby 11.90 Q
4 Erik Collin 89 Nya Påvelundssk. Vä Fr 11.91 q
5 Brazer Bozlak 89 Engelska skolan, Gävle 11.95 q
6 Anders Nihlstedt 89 Mörbylånga SIF 12.11
7 Rasmus Nim 89 Jormskolan, Gäddede 12.17
8 David Toftemyr 89 Viksängssk, Västerås 12.18
Semifinal heat: 2 1,5 19/9
1 Robin Lundgren 89 Nyhemskolan, Katrineho 11.32 Q
2 Martin Rolander 89 Lyrfågelskolan, Trollh 11.72 Q
3 John Sallergård 89 Parkskolan, Bodafors 11.78 Q
4 Fredrik Kristoffersson 89 Själevadsskolan 12.03
5 Robin Larsson 89 Solängsskolan, Gävle 12.07
6 Gustav Sommerholt 89 Viktor Rydb Samsk, Dju 12.08
7 Anton Andersson 89 Korpenskolan, Boden 12.12
8 Fredric Linansky 89 Ljungbyhedsskolan. 12.41
Final 3,2 19/9
1 Robin Lundgren 89 Nyhemskolan, Katrineho 11.38w
2 Camilo Karlström 89 Sjöängsskolan, Kalmar 11.48w
3 Jim Christensson 89 Lyrfågelskolan, Trollh 11.57w
4 John Sallergård 89 Parkskolan, Bodafors 11.70w
5 Martin Rolander 89 Lyrfågelskolan, Trollh 11.77w
6 Ralph Johansson 89 Nyvångssk, Dalby 11.78w
7 Erik Collin 89 Nya Påvelundssk. Vä Fr 11.81w
8 Brazer Bozlak 89 Engelska skolan, Gävle 11.88w
P15 2000m
Finalheat heat: 1 19/9
1 John Eliason 89 Torpask, Göteborg 6:04,15 1
2 Christoffer Sundberg 89 Alviksskolan, Bromma 6:04,91 2
3 Johan Hydén 89 Nya Munkens skola, Lin 6:06,27 3
4 Ola Thorängen 89 Silbodalskolan, Årjäng 6:08,42 4
5 Markus Liwing 89 Solängsskolan, Gävle 6:09,68 5
6 Linus Lagergren 89 Vättlesk, Angered 6:10,50 6
7 Johan Balkare 89 Borgmästarhagens, Nykö 6:10,95 7
8 Kristoffer Vilkancis 89 Björkebysk, Järfälla 6:13,72 9
9 Robert Åkerblom-Andersson 89 Ekillask, Märsta 6:21,14 13
10 Anton Wendesten 89 Engströmska SIF, Kungs 6:23,42 15
11 Mattias Karlsson 89 Sjöängskolan, Askersun 6:23,46 16
Marcus Persson 89 Sundsbroskolan, Bunkef bröt
Finalheat heat: 2 19/9
1 Christian Tunek 89 Nya Munkens skola, Lin 6:11,26 8
2 Eric Dahlqvist 89 Teleborg Centrum SIF, 6:17,01 10
3 Simon Rohde 89 Funhaboskolan, Kalmar 6:17,97 11
4 Emil Hindrikes 89 Mockfjärdsskolan, Björ 6:20,31 12
5 Tim Sundström 89 Gumaeliusskolan, Örebr 6:23,34 14
6 Kristoffer Bergstedt 89 Bergviks SIF,Söderhamn 6:26,73 17
7 Tim Slättengren 89 Alsterbroskolan. 6:31,01 18
8 Daniel Pelvén 89 Scheeleskolan, Köping 6:31,19 19
9 Mats Andersson 89 Edsbergssk, Sthlm 6:41,01 20
10 Tom Jonsson 89 Prästängens SIF, Alves 7:02,62 21
11 Simon Bergqvist 89 Gumaeliusskolan, Örebr 7:10,52 22
P15 Häck 300m
Final 19/9
1 Camilo Karlström 89 Sjöängsskolan, Kalmar 40.39
2 Rikard Carlsson 89 Rålambshovsskolan, Sth 40.52
3 Olle Bywall 89 Sofiedalsskolan, Valbo 40.94
4 Alexander Persson 89 Klippans Gy. 41.07
5 Theo Söderberg 89 Vellinge SIF, Sthlm 44.49
6 Marcus Carlsson 89 Wä SIF, Kristianstad 44.85
7 Alfred Olsson 89 Fredriksdalsk, Lidköpi 45.38
P15 Tresteg 19/9
1 Fredrik Jurstrand 89 Östra Skolan, Nyköping 13,14 -1,2 12,99
2 Claes Beverlöv 89 Ersängssk, Umeå 13,14 -2,7 12,98
3 Jesper Berggren 89 Fenestra SIF, Göteborg 12,78 -1,1
4 Ralph Johansson 89 Nyvångssk, Dalby 12,33 -4,3
5 Johan Stjernqvist 89 NIF Navet, Örebro 12,19 -2,2
6 Johan Sjölin 89 Vallhamra sk, Sävedale 12,12 -2,4
7 Rasmus Nim 89 Jormskolan, Gäddede 12,07 -3,4
8 Johan Andersson 89 Ängåssk, Svanesund 11,88 -2,0
9 Mikael Brinnen 89 Stigslundsskolan, Gävl 11,80 -2,0
10 Markus Nilsson 89 Pilängskolan, Lomma 11,74 -3,3
11 Joachim Ivarson 89 Bokelundsskolan.,Sölve 11,71 -1,2
12 Fredrik Nydahl 89 Nordlyckesk, Torslanda 11,64 -2,8 11,58
13 Anton Danieli 89 Fenestra SIF, Göteborg 11,64 -4,2 11,15
14 Karl Wilsborn 89 Norregårdsskolan, Växj 11,56 -1,9
15 Mårten Hansson 89 Jämjö SIF, Rödeby 11,24 -2,3
16 Oscar Nygren 89 Vallhamra sk, Sävedale 11,20 -1,3
17 David Andtbacka 89 Vasa SIF, Skövde 11,15 -2,2
18 Sebastian Johansson 89 Karlbergssk, Karlskoga 10,74 -2,7
19 Andreas Olsson 89 Centralsk, Perstorp 10,50 -2,1
P15 Kula 19/9
1 Emil Svensson 89 Teleborg Centrum SIF, 15,93
2 Robin Lundgren 89 Nyhemskolan, Katrineho 15,86
3 Johnny Karlsson 89 Strömssk, Strömsund 14,64
4 Oskar Åhberg 89 Vasa SIF, Sthlm 14,61
5 Simon Karlsfred 89 Göteborgs Högre Samsko 13,54
6 Jim Christensson 89 Lyrfågelskolan, Trollh 13,07
7 Erik Ohlsson 89 Frykenssk, Torsby 12,25
8 Hampus Engström 89 Mörbylånga SIF 12,85
9 Fredric Linansky 89 Ljungbyhedsskolan. 12,56
10 Jonas Carlsson 89 Mörbylånga SIF 12,13
11 Robin Lindell 89 Tegnérskolan, Säffle 11,97
12 Fredrik Kristoffersson 89 Själevadsskolan 11,48
13 Daniel Pettersson 89 Sannerudsskolan, Kil 11,29
14 David Wåhlberg 89 Strömstiernaskolan, St 11,24
15 Simon Spejare 89 Storsjöskolan, Östersu 11,02
16 Anders Johansson 89 Sannerudsskolan, Kil 10,15
- Christoffer Älvenstrand 89 Hagnässk, Upplands Bro X
P15 Spjut 19/9
1 Sebastian Mattsson 89 Ekenässk, Eslöv 57,85
2 Joachim Ivarson 89 Bokelundsskolan.,Sölve 56,08
3 Charbel Sambrani 89 Nipansk, Sollefteå 52,23
4 Tony Persson 89 Fryxellska sk, Sunne 50,28
5 Mathias Erkkilä 89 Sofiedalsskolan, Valbo 48,29
6 Martin Gren 89 Kyrkerörskolan, Falköp 46,45
7 Hampus Engström 89 Mörbylånga SIF 46,12
8 Erik Krane 89 Byske Skol IF 46,01
9 Steve Bengtsson 89 Nipansk, Sollefteå 43,94
10 Anders Nihlstedt 89 Mörbylånga SIF 39,70
11 Daniel Pettersson 89 Sannerudsskolan, Kil 39,60
12 Robin Lindell 89 Tegnérskolan, Säffle 37,64
13 Jonas Carlsson 89 Mörbylånga SIF 36,98
14 Sebastian Johansson 89 Karlbergssk, Karlskoga 36,05
15 Lars Wahlman 89 Sofiedalsskolan, Valbo 36,04
16 John-Eric Ericsson 89 Norregårdsskolan, Växj 35,87
17 Anders Johansson 89 Sannerudsskolan, Kil 35,65
18 David Wåhlberg 89 Strömstiernaskolan, St 35,07
F18 400m
Final 19/9
1 Pernilla Tornemark 85 FIG, Malmö 57.66
2 Charlotte Johansson 86 FIG, Lidingö 59.43
3 Ida Lindström 86 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 1:00,64
4 Josefin Nyberg 86 Sundsvalls Gy. 1:02,51
5 Camilla Olsson 86 FIG, Malmö 1:02,92
6 Malin Friberg 86 Österängsk, Kristianst 1:04,08
7 Josefine Lundberg 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 1:05,71
F18 800m
Final 19/9
1 Ida Lindström 86 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2:27,70
2 Moa Westman 86 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2:28,65
3 Johanna Axelsson 86 Harladsbo gy, Falun 2:32,54
F18 3000m
Final 19/9
1 Emma Lundgren 85 FIG, Umeå 10:47,93
2 Ida Strandenholm 86 FIG, Falun 11:03,49
Moa Westman 86 Löpargymn, Sollentuna bröt
F18 Häck 300m
Final 19/9
1 Emma Hansson 86 FIG, Malmö 44.64
2 Mikaela Westerfalk 86 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 45.32
3 Malin Ström 86 Torsbergsgy, Bollnäs 45.44
4 Charlotte Johansson 86 FIG, Lidingö 47.13
5 Josefin Nyberg 86 Sundsvalls Gy. 49.44
6 Johanna Englund 86 C4 Gymnasiet, Kristian 49.70
7 Klara Nilsson 86 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 50.50
Malin Friberg 86 Österängsk, Kristianst 50.50
F18 Höjd 19/9
1 Jonna Bramstedt 86 Lars Kaggskolan, Kalma 160
2 Frida Brolin 85 FIG, Falun 160
3 Jennie Karström 86 C4 Gymnasiet, Kristian 156 =
Camilla Kerrén 86 FIG, Malmö 156 =
5 Emma Hansson 86 FIG, Malmö 156
6 Lina Kristoffersson 86 Sundsvalls Gy. 151
7 Pernilla Tornemark 85 FIG, Malmö 146
F18 Tresteg 19/9
1 Pernilla Tornemark 85 FIG, Malmö 11,52 1,7
2 Camilla Kerrén 86 FIG, Malmö 10,84w 2,6 -
3 Therese Zittra 86 FIG, Umeå 10,71w 3,5 10,53 1,7
4 Marie Erlandsson 86 Katedralskolan, Växjö 10,62 1,3
F18 Kula 19/9
1 Carolina Hjelt 86 Huddingegymn 13,70
2 Pia Ankarling 86 FIG, Karlstad 11,67
3 Elisabeth Henriksson 86 FIG, Falun 11,45
4 Malin Renman 86 Wargentinssk, Östersun 11,37 11,29
5 Lina Törnqvist 86 FIG, Karlstad 11,37 11,22
6 Angelica Henriksson 86 FIG, Falun 11,20
7 Veronica Lundgren 86 Bobergssk, Ånge 11,15
8 Isabell Petersson 86 FIG, Växjö 10,91
9 Suzanne Eneros 86 FIG, Växjö 9,80
10 Emilie Davidsson 86 FIG, Växjö 9,74
11 Emma Ståhlberg 86 FIG, Falun 9,33
12 Jessica Larsson 85 FIG, Umeå 7,28
Final 19/9
1 Maria Mejsjö 87 Bredgårdssk, Karlskoga 57.81
2 Viktoria Tegenfeldt 87 FIG, Umeå 59.28
3 Maja Olofsson 87 FIG, Växjö 60.38
4 Nina Runvik 87 FIG, Malmö 60.95
5 Petra Axenram 87 FIG, Malmö 61.56
6 Nathalie Sandell 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 61.59
7 Louise Aagaard 87 Berseliussk, Linköping 64.11
Frida Flodström 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna bröt
F17 800m
Final 19/9
1 Viktoria Tegenfeldt 87 FIG, Umeå 2:13,47
2 Frida Flodström 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2:15,50
3 Maja Olofsson 87 FIG, Växjö 2:19,31
4 Lisa Voltaire 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2:20,92
5 Erika Fyrvall 87 Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna 2:21,78
6 Frida Jönsson 87 Bergagy, Eslöv 2:22,03 2:22,025
7 Marie Persson 87 FIG, Växjö 2:22,03 2:22,028
F17 3000m
Final 19/9
1 Frida Flodström 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 10:57,05
2 Anna Örneving 87 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 10:59,33
3 Erika Fyrvall 87 Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna 11:41,71
Henrietta Plymoth 87 FIG, Malmö bröt
F17 Häck 300m
Final 19/9
1 Viktoria Tegenfeldt 87 FIG, Umeå 45.30
2 Cecilia Edfors 87 Gudlav Bilderskolan, S 45.38
3 Sofia Grahm 87 Tibble Gy, Täby 46.87
4 Nathalie Sandell 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 47.68
5 Caroline Lindblom 87 Duveholmssk, Katrineho 48.60
6 Petra Axenram 87 FIG, Malmö 48.72
7 Elisabeth Svensson 87 FIG, Malmö 49.31
8 Lina Söderström-Winter 87 Sundsvalls Gy. 49.71
F17 Höjd 19/9
1 Anna Alexson 87 FIG, Växjö 170
2 Ebba Jungmark 87 FIG, Göteborg 168
3 Frida Blomqvist 87 ETG SKIF, Växjö 160
4 Martina Wahnström 87 Sigrid Rudebecks Gy, G 156
5 Jenny Andersson 87 FIG, Lidingö 156
6 Johanna Bengtsson 87 FIG, Växjö 151
7 Nathalie Sandell 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 146
8 Sofia Rahdevi 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 141
17 Tresteg 19/9
1 Anna Alexson 87 FIG, Växjö 12,46w 2,4 -
2 Charlotta Brishammar 87 FIG, Lidingö 12,19w 2,1 -
3 Linda Berntsson 87 FIG, Växjö 12,04w 2,7 -
4 Ebba Jungmark 87 FIG, Göteborg 11,93 1,7
5 Frida Blomqvist 87 ETG SKIF, Växjö 11,22w 2,4 11,18 1,8
6 Elin Husèn 87 FIG, Lidingö 11,21w 2,4 -
7 Stina Nilsson 87 FIG, Umeå 11,20w 2,2 -
8 Amelie Engström 87 FIG, Lidingö 11,10w 2,4 10,96 2,0
9 Åsa Johansson 87 Kongahällaskolan, Kung 10,72w 3,3 -
10 Sofia Rahdevi 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 10,64 1,0
11 Anna Kihlgren 87 Kongahällaskolan, Kung 10,54w 4,1 10,28 1,4
12 Nathalie Sandell 87 Sundsgymn, Vellinge 10,52w 2,1 -
13 Helena Kristiansson 87 FIG, Malmö 9,65 1,2
- Lina Pohl 87 FIG, Falun X
F17 Kula 19/9
1 Anna Wikström 87 Tullinge Gy. 14,95
2 Ellinore Hallin 87 Westerlundska Gy, Enkö 13,48
3 Joanna Nilsson 87 FIG, Falun 12,73
4 Ann-Sofie Åkesson 87 Klippans Gy. 12,41
5 Frida Karlsson 87 FIG, Växjö 11,68
6 Lina Pohl 87 FIG, Falun 11,64
7 Karolina Pedersen 87 FIG, Göteborg 11,56
8 Gullan Andersson 87 Stjerneskolan, Torsby 10,87
9 Viktoria Österberg 87 FIG, Karlstad 10,79
10 Viktoria Oscarsson 87 Lagmansgy, Vara 10,44
11 Sara Persson 87 FIG, Växjö 10,31
12 Linda Berntsson 87 FIG, Växjö 9,37
Final 19/9
1 Elin Backman 88 Filbornask, Helsingbor 59.13
2 Sofia Stensiö 88 Upplands-Bro Gy. 59.20
3 Beatrice Encell 88 FIG, Malmö 59.55
4 Anna Berg 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 59.90
5 Sofie Jansson 88 FIG, Falun 60.21
6 Martina Eriksson 88 FIG, Umeå 61.15
7 Malin Bjergestam 88 FIG, Karlstad 61.23
8 Linnèa Halvarson 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 62.05
F16 800m
Final 19/9
1 Anna Berg 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2:16,13
2 Sandra Fransson 88 FIG, Växjö 2:16,56
3 Elina Nygren 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2:16,98
4 Martina Eriksson 88 FIG, Umeå 2:17,19
5 Malin Bjergestam 88 FIG, Karlstad 2:18,67
6 Emma P. Lundin 88 FIG, Lidingö 2:22,65
7 Sofia Lilja 88 FIG, Göteborg 2:23,25
8 Sandra Thudén 88 FIG, Lidingö 2:25,68
9 Linda Johansson 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2:29,70
10 Maja Armandt 88 SFG IF, Sthlm 2:29,83
11 Caroline Persson 88 Nils Fredrikss utb, Sv 2:34,60
12 Nathalie Gyllenhammar 88 FIG, Göteborg 2:39,31
Tove Bengtsson 88 Hvitfeldtskas IF, Göte ej start
F16 3000m
Final 19/9
1 Sandra Fransson 88 FIG, Växjö 10:48,88
2 Elina Nygren 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 10:53,09
3 Emmi Östlund 88 Blackebergsgy, Sthlm 10:54,31
4 Lena Örn 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 11:01,38
5 Cecilia Norrbom 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 11:06,98
6 Linda Johannsen 88 Walthers SIF, Danderyd 11:13,76
7 Tove Bengtsson 88 Hvitfeldtskas IF, Göte 11:35,55
8 Ida Andreasson 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 11:39,91
9 Ann-Sofie Gimdalen 88 Täby Mediagy. 12:04,78
10 Torun Bergman 88 Bromangy, Hudiksvall 12:26,15
F16 Häck 300m
Final 19/9
1 Malin Olsson 88 FIG, Karlstad 44.55
2 Beatrice Enckell 88 FIG, Malmö 45.51
3 Jessica Hermansson 88 Bergagy, Eslöv 46.32
4 Emelie Gustafsson 88 FIG, Malmö 46.34
5 Frida Svensson 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 47.45
6 Erika Persson 88 FIG, Karlstad 47.69
7 Emma-Maria Norén 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 48.21
Linnèa Halvarson 88 Löpargymn, Sollentuna bröt
F16 Längd 19/9
1 Erika Wiklund 88 FIG, Umeå 5,85w 3,5 5,73 1,7
2 Emilia Rundqvist 88 FIG, Växjö 5,68 1,6
3 Erika Jonasson 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 5,64w 2,2 5,46 1,1
4 Camilla Eriksson 88 Wenströmska Gy, Väster 5,62 1,9
5 Therese Öhman 88 Anderstorpsskolan, Ske 5,44 1,7
6 Elise Råman Delin 88 FIG, Lidingö 5,42 1,1
7 Erika Persson 88 FIG, Karlstad 5,41 1,6
8 Jasmin Andersson 88 FIG, Växjö 5,40w 2,3 5,33 0,9
9 Martina Vivlund 88 FIG, Malmö 5,25 1,2 5,23 1,9
10 Petra Andersson 88 FIG, Göteborg 5,25 1,5
11 Christine Fransson 88 Skvaderns gy, Sundsval 5,20w 2,8 4,87 1,5
12 Malin Hansson 88 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 5,13 1,0
13 Minna Jansson 88 Sjödalsgymn, Huddinge 5,08 1,3
14 Sofie Jansson 88 FIG, Falun 5,05 1,2
15 Annie Thorold 88 Västerhöjdsgy, Skövde 5,03w 2,6 4,83 1,4
16 Adelina Karlsson 88 Kongahällaskolan, Kung 4,99 1,5
17 Sandra Pettersson 88 Bromangy, Hudiksvall 4,98w 2,2 4,67 0,7
18 Emmy Westerdahl 88 FIG, Malmö 4,97 1,7
19 Maja Larsson 88 Per Brahegy, Jönköping 4,96w 3,6 4,66 1,4
20 Emelie Haaparanta 88 Danderydsgy. 4,91 1,0
21 Elin Nilsson 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 4,89 1,7
22 Anna Lergård 88 Katedralsskolan, Skara 4,87 1,6
23 Carolin Gull 88 FIG, Karlstad 4,83 2,0
24 Melinda Ymsèn 88 Söderportsk, Kristians 4,82 1,0
25 Malin Svanström 88 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 4,81w 3,6 4,48 1,7
26 Josefin Englund 88 Österängsk, Kristianst 4,67w 2,6 4,52 2,0
27 Sandra Olsson 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 4,67 1,0
28 Camilla Wikström 88 Vasaskolan, Gävle 4,63 1,9
29 Sofia Bergkvist 88 Vadsbogy, Mariestad 4,58 1,4
30 Anna Gagge 88 Vasaskolan, Gävle 4,23 1,6
F16 Diskus 19/9
1 Elinor Forssander 88 FIG, Karlstad 38,25
2 Jenny Johansson 88 FIG, Falun 36,74
3 Jasmine Henriksson 88 Bergagy, Eslöv 35,02
4 Angelica Persson 88 FIG, Falun 34,99
5 Maria Bengtsson 88 FIG, Växjö 32,97
6 Erika Jonasson 88 Katedralskolan, Växjö 32,72
7 Johanna Rydberg 88 Wenströmska Gy, Väster 32,29
8 Pernilla Fyhr 88 Vackstanäsgy, Södertäl 26,65
9 Linda Ternedahl 88 Gudlav Bilderskolan, S 25,12
10 Karolina Lundwall 88 Ullviskolan, Köping 22,81
11 Viktoria Waldemarsson 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 18,21
12 Madeleine Jansson 88 Vackstanäsgy, Södertäl 17,60
- Kristin Sörman 88 FIG, Falun X
F15 100m
Omgång 1 heat: 1 1,7 19/9
1 Emelie Rexelius 89 Engelska skolan, Linkö 12.90 Q
2 Josefin Magnusson 89 Killebäckskolan, S San 13.15 Q
3 Linda Bergh 89 Abrahamsbergssk, Brom 13.42
4 Elin Jarenfors 89 Östrabosk, Uddevalla 13.48
5 Natallie Kogut Rosberg 89 Söderkullanssk, Lund 13.75
6 Lina Karlsson 89 Mörbylånga SIF 13.75
7 Caroline Söderberg 89 Tunaholmssk, Mariestad 13.75
8 Ingrid Hansson 89 Teleborg Centrum SIF, 14.24
Omgång 1 heat: 2 2,5 19/9
1 Emilie Andersson 89 Hagnässk, Upplands Bro 12.78w Q
2 Sofia Turesson 89 Björkebysk, Järfälla 13.06w Q
3 Sofia Thorin 89 Fryxellska sk, Sunne 13.10w q
4 Ann-Sofie Jansson 89 Haga SIF, Hofors 13.12w q
5 Sara Bengtsson 89 Rålambshovsskolan, Sth 13.39w
6 Pernilla Sörman 89 Lillåskolan, Örebro 13.51w
7 Johanna Aalto 89 Stenalidsskolan, Krist 13.63w
8 Josefine Samuelsson 89 Karl Johans sk, Örebro 14.10w
Omgång 1 heat: 3 3,2 19/9
1 Jonna Quistbergh 89 Mälarhöjdskolan, Sthlm 12.87w Q
2 Dima Yassin 89 Arabyskolan., Växjö 13.04w Q
3 Marie Peterson 89 Kristinebergskolan, Åm 13.14w q
4 Lisa Ek 89 Sammilsdalsskolan, Lek 13.32w
5 Malin Bonthron 89 Britsarvssk, Falun 13.47w
6 Carolina Ericsson 89 Skara Grundsk, Skara 13.85w
7 Elin Fäldt 89 Lessebo SIF 13.90w
Omgång 1 heat: 4 1,7 19/9
1 Johanna Mann 89 Sonfjällsskolan, Hede 12.72 Q
2 Kristina Erikson 89 Norrsundsskolan, Väddö 12.83 Q
3 Paula Tolj 89 Vasa SIF, Sthlm 12.94 q
4 Madeleine Lenhagen 89 Streteredsskolan, Göte 13.12 q
5 Therése Jansson 89 Ängetsk, Örnsköldsvik 13.46
6 Emilia Svensson 89 Bergsundask, Växjö 14.29
7 Stephanie Salehian 89 Maria elementar, Sthlm 14.84
Omgång 1 heat: 5 3,0 19/9
1 Julia Lärkert 89 Adolf Fr. skola, Sthlm 12.75w Q
2 Angelica Roos 89 Älvsåkers SIF, Kungsba 12.80w Q
3 Malin Wiberg 89 Mörbylånga SIF 13.00w q
4 Sarah Vickman 89 Stadsskogsskolan, Lind 13.21w
5 Helena Wallenberg 89 Skanörs SIF 13.37w
6 Therese Andersson 89 Torpsk, Lerum 13.79w
7 Michaela Holmer 89 Oppebyskolan, Nyköping 13.82w
8 Josefin Särén 89 Forshaga SIF 14.12w
Semifinal heat: 1 2,3 19/9
1 Johanna Mann 89 Sonfjällsskolan, Hede 12.65w Q
2 Jonna Quistbergh 89 Mälarhöjdskolan, Sthlm 12.68w Q
3 Emelie Rexelius 89 Engelska skolan, Linkö 12.70w Q
4 Sofia Thorin 89 Fryxellska sk, Sunne 12.99w
5 Dima Yassin 89 Arabyskolan., Växjö 13.01w
6 Malin Wiberg 89 Mörbylånga SIF 13.06w
7 Marie Peterson 89 Kristinebergskolan, Åm 13.16w
8 Sofia Turesson 89 Björkebysk, Järfälla 13.20w
Semifinal heat: 2 2,7 19/9
1 Emilie Andersson 89 Hagnässk, Upplands Bro 12.73w Q
2 Josefin Magnusson 89 Killebäckskolan, S San 12.74w Q
3 Kristina Erikson 89 Norrsundsskolan, Väddö 12.74w Q
4 Julia Lärkert 89 Adolf Fr. skola, Sthlm 12.78w q
5 Angelica Roos 89 Älvsåkers SIF, Kungsba 12.80w q
6 Ann-Sofie Jansson 89 Haga SIF, Hofors 12.91w
7 Paula Tolj 89 Vasa SIF, Sthlm 12.97w
8 Madeleine Lenhagen 89 Streteredsskolan, Göte 13.23w
Final 2,2 19/9
1 Kristina Erikson 89 Norrsundsskolan, Väddö 12.77w
Emilie Andersson 89 Hagnässk, Upplands Bro 12.77w
3 Jonna Quistbergh 89 Mälarhöjdskolan, Sthlm 12.77w
4 Julia Lärkert 89 Adolf Fr. skola, Sthlm 12.78w
5 Angelica Roos 89 Älvsåkers SIF, Kungsba 12.82w
6 Johanna Mann 89 Sonfjällsskolan, Hede 12.86w
7 Emelie Rexelius 89 Engelska skolan, Linkö 12.92w
8 Josefin Magnusson 89 Killebäckskolan, S San 12.99w
F15 2000m
Final 19/9
1 Hanna Keiser 89 Eneskolan, Järna 6:52,42
2 Sara Sjöqvist 89 Margretelunds SIF, Åke 6:55,41
3 Evelina Månsson 89 Killebäckskolan, S San 6:56,18
4 Emelie Stenqvist 89 Centralsk, Virserum 6:56,79
5 Josefine Koskinen 89 Friskolan Södertälje 6:59,84
6 Elisabeth Axelsson 89 FIG, Falun 7:04,12
7 Ida Verwijst 89 Tunabergssk, Uppsala 7:04,72
8 Josefine Berggren 89 Frösåkersk, Östhammar 7:19,44
9 Evelina Menning 89 Eneby SIF, Bålsta 7:42,97
10 Emelina Soto 89 Säbysk, Salem 7:50,80
Final 19/9
1 Johanna Riex 89 Ekenässk, Eslöv 45.33
2 Johanna Mann 89 Sonfjällsskolan, Hede 46.97
3 Ronja Fjellner 89 Vindelälvsskolan, Sors 47.00
4 Sara Wallin 89 Abrahamsbergssk, Brom 47.16
5 Sandra Wallström 89 Malmaskolan, Malmköpin 48.20
6 Lovisa Lindhe 89 Stenalidsskolan, Krist 48.50
7 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Stigslundsskolan, Gävl 48.70
8 Anna Pärsdotter 89 Bergtorpssk, Täby 48.78
F15 Höjd 19/9
1 Sofia Kask 89 Fågelskolan, Lund 166
2 Karin Andersson 89 Lekebergsskolan, Fjuge 164
3 Anna-Karin Sörling 89 Skogstorpsskolan, Eski 162
4 Åse Thorsen 89 Torpsk, Lerum 156
5 Anna Pärsdotter 89 Bergtorpssk, Täby 156
6 Johanna Ökvist 89 Häverö SIF, Hallstavik 152
7 Kristina Erikson 89 Norrsundsskolan, Väddö 152 =
Josefin Svensson 89 Centralsk, Virserum 152 =
Caroline Hallén 89 Vinstagårdssk, Sthlm 152 =
10 Lovisa Lindhe 89 Stenalidsskolan, Krist 152
11 Emilia Bengtsson 89 Brukssk, Höganäs 152
12 Rebecca Strand 89 Österledsskolan, Karls 147 =
Frida Viklund 89 Alviksskolan, Bromma 147 =
Sanna Jansson 89 Fryxellska sk, Sunne 147 =
15 Sara Nyberg 89 Skara Grundsk, Skara 142
16 Anneli Hult 89 Tunaholmssk, Mariestad 142 =
Emelie Franzén 89 Mariaskolan, Sthlm 142 =
F15 Kula 19/9
1 Teres Christensson 89 Lyrfågelskolan, Trollh 13,42
2 Elisabeth Brånsgård 89 Lekebergsskolan, Fjuge 13,05
3 Malin Wiberg 89 Mörbylånga SIF 12,98
4 Sanne Petersson 89 Dammfriskolan, Malmö 12,15
5 Elin Jarenfors 89 Östrabosk, Uddevalla 11,81
6 Erika Drageryd 89 Adolfsbergskolan, Öreb 11,23
7 Anna Wessman 89 Bergsundask, Växjö 11,16
8 Nina Ljung 89 Arvika Centralsk. 11,06
9 Simona Geries 89 Stora Sätraskolan, Gäv 10,76 10,69
10 Mia Callenberg 89 Sams SIF, Stenkullen 10,76 10,30
11 Marie Peterson 89 Kristinebergskolan, Åm 10,22
12 Sanna Jansson 89 FIG, Karlstad 10,03
13 Emelie Olofsson 89 Ängetsk, Örnsköldsvik 9,91
14 Elin Fäldt 89 Lessebo SIF 9,53
15 Erika Sundin 89 Minervaskolan, Ånge 8,91
F15 Spjut 19/9
1 Anna Wessman 89 Bergsundask, Växjö 45,00
2 Sarah Lindberg 89 Frykenssk, Torsby 40,97
3 Angelica Roos 89 Älvsåkers SIF, Kungsba 39,36
4 Elisabeth Brånsgård 89 Lekebergsskolan, Fjuge 38,16
5 Simona Geries 89 Stora Sätraskolan, Gäv 37,99
6 Sofia Eriksson 89 Blommensbergssk, Sthlm 35,62
7 Marie Peterson 89 Kristinebergskolan, Åm 35,36
8 Jannica Nilsson 89 Ekenässk, Eslöv 35,08
9 Tina Olsson 89 Bergsundask, Växjö 35,01
10 Sandra Wallström 89 Malmaskolan, Malmköpin 33,64
11 Emelina Soto 89 Säbysk, Salem 32,65
12 Linnea Persson 89 BCJF SkIF, Bålsta 32,62
13 Erika Sundin 89 Minervaskolan, Ånge 31,97
14 Emelie Pauli 89 Skara Grundsk, Skara 29,98
MIX FIG 4 x 400m
Final 19/9
1 FIG Karlstad FIG, Karlstad 3:37,84
Elin Lundqvist -86 Simon Johansson -87 Emma Björkman -86 Victor Lohr -87
2 FIG Löpargy Löpargymn, Sollentuna 3:38,93
Frida Flodström -87 Martin Hedblom -86 Anna Berg -88 Fredrik Hallinder -88
3 FIG Malmö FIG, Malmö 3:39,21
Pernilla Tornemark -85 Patrik Åkesson -88 Emma Hansson -86 Adam Sewall -87
4 FIG Växjö FIG, Växjö 3:44,84
Emilia Rundqvist -88 Tobias Ohlsson -86 Anette Broselid -88 Niclas Åkerström -88
5 FIG Lidingö FIG, Lidingö 3:49,03
Charlotte Johansson -86 Patrik Andersson -86 Emma P Lundin -88 Johan Edvinsson -88
6 FIG Göteborg FIG, Göteborg 3:50,30
Emma Jungmark -87 Elias Amado -86 Natalie Gyllenhammar -88 Mohammed Bashir -87
7 FIG Falun FIG, Falun 4:13,60
Lina Pohl -87 Erik Lundmark -88 Elisabeth Axelsson -88 Andreas Swärdh -86