Resultatlista Skol-SM 2005 lördag 10 sept
Datum: 2005-09-10
Plats: Gavlestadion Gävle
Arrangör: Gefle IF
Tävl.led: Sigyn Ekwall
Väder: Solsken, svaga vindar ca 16 grader.
P18 Hinder 2000m
Final 10/9
1 Erik Scheller 87 FIG Löpargy S-tun 6:23.43
2 Erik Widing 87 FIG Löpargy S-tun 6:27.05
3 Oskar Karlsson 87 FIG Umeå 6:29.55
4 Hannes Öckerman 87 FIG Lidingö 6:51.89
Rickard Karlsson 87 FIG Lidingö bröt
P18 110m häck 100
Final -0,2 10/9
1 Björn Barrefors 87 FIG Växjö 14.98
2 Niklas Bagge 87 Östrabosk Uddeval 15.77
3 Joel Thorén 87 Sjödalsgy Hudding 15.77
4 Marcus Janback 87 FIG Lidingö 15.82
5 Sebastian Holmberg 87 Polhemsk Lund 16.40
6 Alexander Tegelström 86 Anderstorpssk Ske 16.70
P18 Längd 10/9
1 Hannes Palm 87 Ehrensvärdska Gy 7,02 2,1
6,79 1,0
2 Erik Lindberg 87 Gränsälvsgy Övert 6,91 1,4
3 Mehdi Alkhatib 87 S:t Eriks Gy Sthl 6,87 1,1
4 Björn Barrefors 87 FIG Växjö 6,84 0,8
5 Robin Lundh 87 FIG Karlstad 6,83 1,7
6 Patrik Olsson 87 Palmcrantzsk 6,75 1,1
7 Simon Johansson 87 FIG Karlstad 6,56 1,1
8 Rickard Karlsson 87 FIG Lidingö 6,45 2,9
6,44 -1,2
9 Niklas Nilsson 87 Blackebergsgy Sth 6,33 2,1
6,31 1,7
10 Adam Johansson 87 Kaplansk Skelleft 6,23 1,4
11 Richard Andersson 87 FIG Falun 6,16 0,3
12 Joakim Winter 87 Wargentinssk 5,97 1,8
13 Carl Grafström 87 Sjödalsgy Hudding 4,52 -0,1
14 Sebstian Carlsson 87 FIG Falun 4,46 1,8
- Erik Karlsson 87 FIG Växjö X
P17 400m
Försök heat: 1 10/9
1 Mattias Lennartsson 88 FIG Växjö 51.79 Q
2 John Andersson 88 Tessinsk Nyköping 52.59 Q
3 Nils-Göran Nilsson 88 Tibble Gy Täby 53.26 q
4 Johan Edvinsson 88 FIG Lidingö 53.80 q
5 Joakim Bohlin 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 54.45
6 Viktor Lindgren 88 Sjödalsgy Hudding 55.08
7 Jonathan Malka 88 FIG Göteborg 55.57
8 Joakim Hjelm 88 Östrabosk Uddeval 57.78
Försök heat: 2 10/9
1 Johannes Håkansson 88 Katedralsk Växjö 51.75 Q
2 Leo Silvén-Möller 88 Enskilda Gy Sthlm 52.37 Q
3 Robin Andersson 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 53.23 q
4 Patric Erlandsson 88 Upplands-Bro Gy. 53.50 q
5 Carl-Adam Lindros 88 Sjödalsgy Hudding 55.00
6 Erik Karlsson 88 Tullinge Gy. 56.68
Richard Borg 88 Östrabosk Uddeval ej start
P17 800m
Försök heat: 1 10/9
1 Saibou Kebbeh 88 Malmö Latinsk 1:59.53 Q
2 Patrik Carlsson 88 Celsiussk Uppsala 2:00.16 Q
3 Tomas Holmqvist 88 FIG Löpargy S-tun 2:01.01 Q
4 Andreas Karlsson 88 Virginska sk. Öre 2:01.87 q
5 Martin Lindqvist 88 Spykensgy Lund 2:02.84 q
6 Jonathan Malka 88 FIG Göteborg 2:08.74
7 Johannes Mauritsson 88 Filbornask Helsin 2:13.69
8 Mikael Åkerblom-Andersson 88 Märstagy. 2:17.04
Försök heat: 2 10/9
1 Fredrik Hallinder 88 FIG Löpargy S-tun 2:01.57 Q
2 Thobias Ekhamre 88 Sjödalsgy Hudding 2:01.73 Q
3 Robin Leandersson 88 FIG Löpargy S-tun 2:02.35 Q
4 Joakim Hallqvist 88 Lerumsgy. 2:02.63 q
5 Marcus Holmström 88 FIG Lidingö 2:06.13
6 William Taudien 88 Rinmangy Eskilstu 2:10.47
7 Mattias Persson 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 2:12.12
8 Henrik Jacobsson 88 Rodengy Norrtälje 2:14.31
9 Johan Thörnblom 88 Polhemssk Gävle 2:19.81
P17 Hinder 2000m 91 cm
Final 10/9
1 Eric Wretström 88 FIG Löpargy S-tun 6:13.63
2 Robin Leandersson 88 FIG Löpargy S-tun 6:15.23
3 Simon Lundmark 88 FIG Umeå 6:19.46
4 Linus Harrysson 88 FIG Växjö 6:22.30
5 Robin Lundqvist 88 FIG Umeå 6:29.29
6 Alexander Brännkärr 88 Linnésk Uppsala 6:42.56
P17 110m häck 91 cm
Final 0,1 10/9
1 Niclas Åkerström 88 FIG Växjö 14.54
2 Johan Edvinsson 88 FIG Lidingö 15.01
3 Tobias Thor 88 FIG Falun 15.31
4 Hans Lämås 88 FIG Karlstad 15.54
5 Rasmus Carlsson 88 FIG Falun 16.03
6 Emil Afzelius 88 Torsbergsgy Bolln 16.57
7 Erik Lundmark 88 FIG Falun 18.57
P17 Längd 10/9
1 Hans Lämås 88 FIG Karlstad 6,67 1,9
2 Erik Lundmark 88 FIG Falun 6,45 1,6
3 Niclas Åkerström 88 FIG Växjö 6,42 1,7
4 Per Jonsson 88 Torsbergsgy Bolln 6,38 0,6
5 Jonathan Söderling 88 Sjödalsgy Hudding 6,36 1,0
6 Daniel Lennartsson 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 6,26 2,1
6,23 1,3
7 Oskar Rosen-Olofsson 88 FIG Umeå 6,24 1,2
8 Oscar Adolfsson 88 FIG Karlstad 6,21 0,6
9 Mattias Brunström 88 FIG Karlstad 6,14 0,9
10 Erik Jakobsson 88 FIG Falun 6,01 1,3
11 Gustav Gillander 88 Blackebergsgy Sth 6,00 1,7
12 Alex Abdalian 88 S:t Eriks Gy Sthl 5,98 2,0
13 Robert Lindberg 88 Balderssk Skellef 5,95 2,1
5,71 0,8
14 Johan Andersson 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 5,92 1,8
15 Anders Tallryd 88 Wargentinssk 5,88 1,7
16 Daniel Håkansson 88 Palmcrantzsk 5,84 0,9
17 Christer Åsman 88 Skvaderns gy Sund 5,73 1,4
18 Jonathan Gustavsson 88 Stagneliussk Kalm 5,64 1,3
19 Sebastian Meakin 88 Katedralsk Växjö 5,56 2,0
20 Daniel Entoft 88 Sjödalsgy Hudding 5,50 1,2
21 Jakub Morawiec 88 Gudlav Bildersk S 4,93 1,4
P17 Diskus 1.5 kg 10/9
1 Ulf Ankarling 88 FIG Karlstad 54,45
2 Anders Lundell 88 Solbergask Arvika 48,65
3 Lars Jarnefjord 88 Lerumsgy. 47,29
4 Tommy Nordin 88 FIG Falun 45,88
5 Henrik Adolfsson 88 Tessinsk Nyköping 45,25
6 Erik Jakobsson 88 FIG Karlstad 45,24
7 David Hällgren 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 42,78
8 Pontus Waern 88 Allésk Hallsberg 41,39
9 Richard Johansson 88 FIG Karlstad 39,96
10 Tobias Thor 88 FIG Falun 39,06
11 Mikael Zäll 88 Sigrid Rudebecks 38,97
12 Jonathan Gren 88 Ållebergsgy Falkö 38,94
13 Filip Erkenborn 88 Ållebergsgy Falkö 34,53
14 Erik Almström 88 FIG Lidingö 33,93
15 Mikael Sundler 88 Stjernesk Torsby 33,11
P16 400m
Försök heat: 1 10/9
1 Oskar Åhberg 89 Stockholms Fria G 49.50 Q
2 Robin Nordenberg 89 Solbergask Arvika 51.77 Q
3 Hampus Forsberg 89 Filbornask Helsin 53.20 q
4 Christian Joh.-Cederfjärd 89 Ållebergsgy Falkö 53.76 q
5 Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 Hvitfeldtskas IF 54.57
6 Simon Torell 89 FIG Göteborg 54.99
7 Sebastian Norman 89 Wargentinssk 56.16
8 Magnus Wiebe 89 FIG Lidingö 56.90
Försök heat: 2 10/9
1 Alexander Persson 89 Klippans Gy. 51.45 Q
2 Anders Nihlstedt 89 Stagneliussk Kalm 52.09 Q
3 Adam Tegelström 89 Anderstorpssk Ske 52.43 q
4 Johannes Andersson 89 Nils Ericssongy, 53.80 q
5 Robin Larsson 89 Borgarsk Gävle 54.23
6 Gustaf Karlström 89 Gudlav Bildersk S 54.79
7 Daniel Fagerström 89 Tumba gy. 56.28
Alexander Roosmark 89 Sjödalsgy Hudding ej start
P16 800m
Försök heat: 1 10/9
1 Johan Svensson 89 Stagneliussk Kalm 2:03.41 Q
2 Kristoffer Fransson 89 FIG Löpargy S-tun 2:03.50 Q
3 Mathias Erkkilä 89 Vasask. Gävle 2:03.85 q
4 Ola Thorängen 89 FIG Karlstad 2:09.40
5 Alexander Roosmark 89 Sjödalsgy Hudding 2:11.53
6 Alfred Olsson 89 Katedralssk Skara 2:12.69
7 Magnus Wiebe 89 FIG Lidingö 2:12.88
Försök heat: 2 10/9
1 Gustaf J Bjurhammer 89 FIG Löpargy S-tun 2:04.04 Q
2 Markus Liwing 89 FIG Falun 2:04.34 Q
3 Håkan Runvik 89 Malmö Borgarsk. 2:04.62 q
4 Oskar Hägglund 89 Hackspetten Luleå 2:09.02
5 Daniel Fagerström 89 Tumba gy. 2:17.25
6 Pontus Werbelow 89 Sjödalsgy Hudding 2:19.95
7 Simon Bergqvist 89 Virginska sk. Öre 2:32.41
Försök heat: 3 10/9
1 Jimmy Holmroos 89 FIG Löpargy S-tun 2:03.64 Q
2 Alexander Persson 89 Klippans Gy. 2:04.17 Q
3 Tim Sundström 89 Virginska sk. Öre 2:05.45 q
4 Björn Erlandsson 89 Rudbeckssk Örebro 2:06.12
5 Anton Wendesten 89 Aranäsgy K-backa 2:09.80
6 Dan Bergström 89 Huddingegy 2:11.64
7 David Flygar 89 Brännkyrka gy. 2:14.25
8 Andreas Olsson 89 Vasask. Gävle 2:16.61
P16 Hinder 2000m 91 cm
Final 10/9
1 Markus Liwing 89 FIG Falun 6:16.20
2 Mattias Karlsson 89 FIG Löpargy S-tun 6:29.24
3 Emil Hindrikes 89 Rättviks Gy. 6:32.10
4 Petter Lennartsson 89 Wargentinssk 7:31.89
Eric Senorski-Hamrin 89 FIG Göteborg bröt
P16 110m häck 91 cm
Final 0,2 10/9
1 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen 89 FIG Karlstad 15.20
2 Theo Söderberg 89 Sundsgy Vellinge 15.21
3 Olle Bywall 89 FIG Falun 15.46
4 Rasmus Nim 89 FIG Falun 15.74
5 Fredrik Kristoffersson 89 FIG Umeå 15.96
6 Joacim Andersson 89 Vilundagy U-Väsby 15.97
7 Mårten Hansson 89 Ehrensvärdska Gy 16.24
P16 Höjd 10/9
1 William Swärd 89 Lerumsgy. 199
2 Emil Svensson 89 FIG Växjö 197
3 Johan Andersson 89 FIG Karlstad 188
4 Robin Nordenberg 89 Solbergask Arvika 185=
Viktor Ohlsson 89 Rekarnegy Eskilst 185=
6 Oskar Rybo 89 FIG Göteborg 185
7 Jim Christensson 89 FIG Göteborg 185
8 Erik Olsson 89 Stjernesk Torsby 177
9 Alfred Olsson 89 Katedralssk Skara 177
10 Josef Sandberg 89 Lundåkersk Hestra 177=
David Kallebäck 89 FIG Växjö 177=
12 Christian Svensson 89 Bromangy Hudiksva 172=
Fredrik Nydahl 89 FIG Göteborg 172=
14 Anders Nihlstedt 89 Stagneliussk Kalm 172
- Erik Thorstensson 89 Södra Latin Sthlm X
Henrik Lundqvist 89 Sjödalsgy Hudding X
P16 Stav 10/9
1 Erik Thorstensson 89 Södra Latin Sthlm 445
2 Andreas Dahlberg 89 Soltorgssk Borlän 440
3 Johan Ramberg 89 Hvitfeldtskas IF 400
4 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen 89 FIG Karlstad 350
- Oscar Tropp 89 Västerhöjdsgy Skö X
P16 Tresteg 10/9
1 Claes Beverlöv 89 FIG Umeå 13,48 -0,6
2 Johan Andersson 89 FIG Karlstad 13,44 -0,9
3 Fredrik Jurstrand 89 Enskilda Gymn. 13,33 -1,0
4 Jesper Berggren 89 Hvitfeldtskas IF 13,20 0,5
5 Fredrik Nydahl 89 FIG Göteborg 13,05 -1,3
6 Mårten Hansson 89 Ehrensvärdska Gy 13,00 -1,2
7 Johannes Bergkvist 89 Wargentinssk 12,80 -1,1
8 Christian Svensson 89 Bromangy Hudiksva 12,68 -1,0
9 Mikael Brinnen 89 John Bauergy Gävl 12,32 -0,9
10 Tomas Olsson 89 Sundsta Älvkulleg 12,24 -1,2
11 Erik Olsson 89 FIG Göteborg 11,71 -1,3
12 Erik Bylund 89 Gudlav Bildersk S 11,30 -0,6
P16 Spjut 700 g 10/9
1 Joni Kaartinen 89 FIG Göteborg 60,56
2 Joakim Ivarsson 89 FIG Växjö 58,90
3 Sebastian Mattsson 89 FIG Karlstad 53,06
4 Oscar Wallin 89 John Bauergy Jönk 52,98
5 Erik Markusson 89 Stjernesk Torsby 48,90
6 Steve Bengtsson 89 Gudlav Bildersk S 47,38
7 Erik Krane 89 Balderssk Skellef 47,30
8 Martin Gren 89 Ållebergsgy Falkö 47,21
9 Markus Andersson 89 Gudlav Bildersk S 39,74
10 Mattias Öhlund 89 Gudlav Bildersk S 39,60
11 Mathias Erkkilä 89 Vasask. Gävle 39,16
12 Charbel Samrani 89 Gudlav Bildersk S 39,04
13 Alexander Lindell-Svensson 89 Växjö Fria Gy. 39,01
14 Esbjörn Backlund 89 IT-Gy Rissne 37,95
15 Erik Olsson 89 FIG Göteborg 37,00
16 Robin Eriksson-Göbel 89 Hvitfeldtskas IF 35,23
17 Christian Nilsson 89 Bergagy Eslöv 33,32
18 John-Eric Ericsson 89 Katedralsk Växjö 32,90
19 Christoffer Älvenstrand 89 Upplands-Bro Gy. 31,07
P15 300m
Försök heat: 1 10/9
1 Alexander Nordkvist 90 Källbrinkssk Hudd 37.16 Q
2 Nuhi Amerllahi 90 Munkhättesk Malmö 38.00 Q
3 Robert Nowén 90 Östlyckesk 38.46 q
4 Dennis Elgström 90 Skogslundssk 39.55
5 Emil Johansson 90 Centralssk Forsha 41.28
6 Victor Kriström 90 Nya Ängkärrsk Sol 42.68
Försök heat: 2 10/9
1 Daniel Norgren 90 Toleredssk Gbg 36.56 Q
2 Joar Rüdrich 90 St: Olofs sk Sigt 37.56 Q
3 David Rångefors 90 Strandensk Dorote 39.11 q
4 Linus Gamnis 90 Kristinebergsk Åm 39.45 q
5 William Bengtsson 90 Göteborgs Högre 39.51 q
6 Christoffer Olsson 90 Norrtullsskolan S 43.05
Final 10/9
1 Alexander Nordkvist 90 Källbrinkssk Hudd 35.39
2 Daniel Norgren 90 Toleredssk Gbg 36.78
3 Joar Rüdrich 90 St: Olofs sk Sigt 37.29
4 Nuhi Amerllahi 90 Munkhättesk Malmö 37.93
5 Robert Nowén 90 Östlyckesk 38.06
6 Linus Gamnis 90 Kristinebergsk Åm 39.70
7 David Rångefors 90 Strandensk Dorote 40.46
8 William Bengtsson 90 Göteborgs Högre 40.54
P15 800m
Final 10/9
1 Oscar Edman 90 Kullavikssk. 2:00.06
2 Kalle Wåhlin 90 Högalidssk Sthlm 2:02.32
3 David Johansson 90 Ledetsk. 2:03.87
4 Mattias Berglund 90 Fenestrask Gbg 2:04.24
5 Anton Danielsson 90 Vikbolandssk Norr 2:05.99
6 Mikael Westh 90 Häggvikssk S-tuna 2:06.59
7 Anton Carlansson 90 Mimershus Kungälv 2:07.56
8 Fredrik Karlsson 90 Almunge sk 2:09.29
9 Patrik Pettersson 90 Roslagssk Norrtäl 2:09.52
10 Oliver Hofmann 90 Rosenborgsk Söder 2:09.88
11 Erik Brännström 90 Örnässk Luleå 2:11.74
12 Jesper Hall 90 Solängsss Gävle 2:16.22
13 Christoffer Olsson 90 Norrtullsskolan S 2:28.34
P15 Stav 10/9
1 Douglas Stenberg 90 Mariebergssk Karl 360
2 Jens Boström 90 Lyckebysk Haninge 350
3 Johan Fougman 90 Solängsss Gävle 350
4 Oskar Wirén Tjärner 90 Rånesk 340
5 Shad Askari 90 Adolfsbergsk Öreb 320
6 Viktor Fröberg 90 Tynneredssk V.Frö 310
7 Jonathan Menning 90 Enebysk Håbo 300
8 Andreas Larsson 90 FIG Karlstad 300
9 Kim Amb 90 Enebysk Håbo 290
10 Adam Diffner 90 Masersk Borlänge 250
P15 Slägga 4.0 kg 10/9
1 Kristian Nyman 90 Mogask Svenljunga 59,28
2 Markus Johansson 90 Tegnérsk Säffle 58,64
3 Christian Hansson-Bergén 90 Tessinsk Nyköping 52,68
4 Jonas Jonsson 90 Vattudalssk Ström 51,07
5 Pontus Rabe 90 Enebysk Håbo 50,68
6 Tommy Larsson 90 Frykenssk Torsby 47,70
7 Mick Karlsson 90 Furulidsk Aneby 46,76
8 Erik Romberg 90 Funkabosk Kalmar 42,28
9 Johan Morén 90 Engelska sk Gävle 40,51
10 Martin Jönsson 90 Mörbylånga sk. 40,08
11 Mattias Lindberg 90 Kanalsk Skellefte 39,62
12 Filip Sundgren 90 Bjärnums Centrals 38,34
13 Robin Hägg 90 Ekenässk Eslöv 29,22
P FIG 4 x 100m
Final 10/9
1 Lag 1 FIG Karlstad 42.42
David Tegel-87 Simon Johansson-87 Robin Lundgren-89 Victor Lohr-87
2 Lag 1 FIG Växjö 43.25
John Sallergård-87 jonas Mårtensson-88 Erik Karlsson-87 Niclas Åkerström-88
3 Lag 1 FIG Göteborg 43.97
Jim Christensson-89 Carl Dahlöf-88 Jonas Hilmersson-88 Marcus Persson-89
4 Lag 2 FIG Växjö 44.79
Olof Hjertman-88 Anton Barck-87 Björn Barrefors-87 David Kallebäck
5 Lag 1 FIG Löpargy S-tun 45.56
Jimmy Holmroos-89 Gustav Karnebäck-87 Thomas Holmqvist-88 Robin Leandersson-88
6 Lag 1 FIG Lidingö 45.65
Johan Edvinsson-88 Rickard Karlsson-87 Magnus Wiebe-89 Marcus Holmström-88
Lag 1 FIG Falun bröt
John Arvidsson Olle Bywall Rasmus Carlsson Richard Andersson
Lag 2 FIG Karlstad bröt
Hans Lämås-88 Felix Siljebäck-Larsen-89 Robin Lundh-87 Mattias Brunström
P GYMN 4 x 100m
Final 10/9
1 Lag 1 Katedralsk Växjö 45.04
John-Eric Ericsson-89 Johannes Håkansson-88 Filip Ekberg-88 Sebastian Meakin-88
2 Lag 1 Blackebergsgy Sth 45.24
Erik Lundqvist-87 Nicklas Nilsson-87 Gustaf Gillander-88 Andreas Höög-87
3 Lag 1 Växjö Fria Gy. 45.31
Robin Andersson-88 Daniel Lennartsson-88 Johan Andersson-88 Marcus Carlsson-89
4 Lag 1 Sjödalsgy Hudding 45.45
Jonathan Söderling-88 Carl-Adam Lindros-88 ViktorLlindgren-88 Alexander Roosmark-89
5 Lag 1 Wargentinssk 45.47
Daniel Håkansson-88 Patrik Olsson-87 Anders Tallryd-88 Joakim Winter-87
6 Lag 2 Växjö Fria Gy. 48.57
Mattias Persson-88 David Hällgren-88 Alexander L.Svensson-89 Joakim Bohlin-88
7 Lag 2 Sjödalsgy Hudding 48.59
Ola Sterling-87 Carl Grafström-87 Daniel Entoft-88 Thobias Ekhamre-88
Östraboskolan Östrabosk Uddeval bröt
Richard Borg-88 Niklas Bagge-87 Joakim Hjelm-88 Micke Ekwall-89
F18 100m häck 84 cm
Final -0,3 10/9
1 Siri Fagerlund 86 Filbornask Helsin 14.65
2 Anna Alexson 87 FIG Växjö 15.61
3 Therése Wettler 87 Rudbeckssk Örebro 16.51
4 Linda Berntsson 87 FIG Växjö 16.60
F18 Stav 10/9
1 Karin Sindsjö 87 FIG Karlstad 327
2 Lina Nygren 87 FIG Falun 307
3 Victoria Österberg 87 FIG Karlstad 242
4 Rebecka Fahlgren 87 FIG Karlstad 222
F18 Längd 10/9
1 Linda Berntsson 87 FIG Växjö 5,98 0,2
2 Anna Alexson 87 FIG Växjö 5,43 0,1
3 Frida Karlsson 87 FIG Växjö 5,40 0,8
4 Sofia Rahdevi 87 Sundsgy Vellinge 5,30 -0,7
5 Johanna Wikström 87 Tullinge Gy. 5,27 -0,9
6 Ebba Jungmark 87 FIG Göteborg 5,19 -0,3
7 Elina Eliasson 87 Härnösandsgy. 4,93 0,0
8 Sara Persson 87 FIG Växjö 4,88 -0,8
9 Jenny Andersson 87 FIG Lidingö 4,69 0,2
10 Jenni Falgén 87 Wargentinssk 4,64 0,5
11 Karolina Lindén 87 S:t Petri sk Malm 4,62 -0,8
12 Lisa Trane 87 FIG Göteborg 4,59 -0,6
13 Emmelie Ågren 87 Wargentinssk 4,58 -0,3
14 Josefine Magnusson 87 Ållebergsgy Falkö 4,42 -0,5
15 Marie Persson 87 FIG Växjö 4,41 -0,1
16 Maja Olofsson 87 FIG Växjö 4,21 -0,4
F18 Diskus 1.0 kg 10/9
1 Anna Wikström 87 Tullinge Gy. 42,04
2 Johanna Wikström 87 Tullinge Gy. 38,54
3 Karolina Pedersen 87 FIG Göteborg 38,21
4 Angelica Henriksson 86 FIG Falun 36,96
5 Joanna Nilsson 87 FIG Falun 36,55
6 Emma Ståhlberg 86 FIG Falun 34,42
7 Åsa Westberg 87 Nolaskolan Ö-vik 33,85
8 Gullan Andersson 87 Stjernesk Torsby 33,77
9 Elisabeth Henriksson 86 FIG Falun 29,43
10 Ann-Sofie Åkesson 87 Klippans Gy. 28,59
11 Viktoria Oscarsson 87 Lagmansgy Vara 28,28
12 Frida Karlsson 87 FIG Växjö 28,19
13 Sofie Svensson 87 Bergagy Eslöv 26,56
14 Victoria Österberg 87 FIG Karlstad 26,02
15 Emma Ljungmark 87 FIG Göteborg 16,26
F18 Slägga 4.0 kg 10/9
1 Karolina Pedersen 87 FIG Göteborg 58,27
2 Emma Ståhlberg 86 FIG Falun 45,05
3 Maria Pettersson 87 FIG Karlstad 42,96
4 Viktoria Oscarsson 87 Lagmansgy Vara 41,63
5 Veronica Lundgren 86 Bobergssk Ånge 41,03
6 Joanna Nilsson 87 FIG Falun 39,06
7 Gullan Andersson 87 Stjernesk Torsby 36,17
8 Jenny Abrahamsson 87 Väggask Karlshamn 35,72
9 Åsa Westberg 87 Nolaskolan Ö-vik 29,96
10 Anna Wikström 87 Tullinge Gy. 28,54
- Linda Eriksson 87 Nyköpings Rest o X
F17 400m
Försök heat: 1 10/9
1 Elin Backman 88 Filbornask Helsin 58.00 Q
2 Malin Hansson 88 Sjödalsgy Hudding 60.17 Q
3 Anna Berg 88 FIG Löpargy S-tun 60.51 q
4 Sofia Ericson 88 Duveholmsgy Katri 61.66 q
5 Emma P Lundin 88 FIG Lidingö 62.13 q
Försök heat: 2 10/9
1 Martina Eriksson 88 FIG Umeå 58.45 Q
2 Linnéa Halvarson 88 FIG Löpargy S-tun 59.95 Q
3 Tilde Johnson 88 Torsbergsgy Bolln 62.48 q
4 Emma-Maria Norén 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 63.17
Emma Vessman 88 Sjödalsgy Hudding bröt
F17 Hinder 1500m 76 cm
Final 10/9
1 Frida Flodström 87 FIG Löpargy S-tun 4:58.97 F18 1:a
2 Lena Örn 88 FIG Löpargy S-tun 5:13.75 F17 1:a
3 Cecilia Norrbom 88 FIG Löpargy S-tun 5:18.44 F17 2:a
4 Elina Nygren 88 FIG Löpargy S-tun 5:25.03 F17 3:a
5 Maria Söderström 88 FIG Löpargy S-tun 5:25.44 F17 4:a
6 Diana Nordén 87 Gripensk Nyköping 5:47.80 F18 2:a
7 Emma Mellgren 88 FIG Karlstad 5:50.85 F17 5:a
F17 100m häck 76 cm
Försök heat: 1 -1,0 10/9
1 Ida Aidanpää 88 Gränsälvsgy Övert 14.58 Q
2 Erika Wiklund 88 FIG Umeå 14.82 Q
3 Petra Andersson 88 FIG Göteborg 15.72 q
4 Victoria Westling 88 FIG Lidingö 16.09 q
5 Emma Aidanpää 88 Gränsälvsgy Övert 16.73
6 Katarina Stensson 88 Rudbeckssk Örebro 17.26
Försök heat: 2 -0,4 10/9
1 Erika Persson 88 FIG Karlstad 14.70 Q
2 Elise Råman Delin 88 FIG Lidingö 15.40 Q
3 Jessica Hermansson 88 Bergagy Eslöv 16.56 q
4 Maria Axelsson 88 Sanda Idr-gy. 16.66 q
Sofia Stensiö 88 Upplands-Bro Gy. bröt
Final 1,1 10/9
1 Erika Wiklund 88 FIG Umeå 14.53
2 Erika Persson 88 FIG Karlstad 14.54
3 Elise Råman Delin 88 FIG Lidingö 15.31
4 Petra Andersson 88 FIG Göteborg 15.59
5 Victoria Westling 88 FIG Lidingö 15.92
6 Jessica Hermansson 88 Bergagy Eslöv 16.20
7 Maria Axelsson 88 Sanda Idr-gy. 16.63
Ida Aidanpää 88 Gränsälvsgy Övert bröt
F17 Stav 10/9
1 Sara Klevell 88 FIG Göteborg 327
2 Victoria Waldemarsson 88 Växjö Fria Gy. 317
3 Tove Vikström 88 Vasask. Gävle 242
4 Victoria Westling 88 FIG Lidingö 222
F17 Längd 10/9
1 Erika Wiklund 88 FIG Umeå 6,04 1,8
2 Erika Persson 88 FIG Karlstad 5,87 -0,4
3 Emelie Nilsson 88 Falkenbergsgy. 5,81 -0,6
4 Melinda Ymsén 88 Söderportsk Krist 5,50 2,2
5,32 1,4
5 Camilla Eriksson 88 Wenströmska Sk. 5,50 0,3
6 Lina Nätterlund 88 FIG Lidingö 5,23 1,1
7 Sarah Nodbrant 88 Per Brahegy Jönkö 5,12 0,4
8 Sofie Jansson 88 FIG Falun 5,11 0,2
9 Maria Axelsson 88 Sanda Idr-gy. 5,10 0,5
10 Petra Andersson 88 FIG Göteborg 5,03 0,2
11 Malin Hansson 88 Sjödalsgy Hudding 5,00 0,8
12 Malin Svanström 88 Ållebergsgy Falkö 4,99 1,8
13 Minna Jansson 88 Sjödalsgy Hudding 4,95 0,8
14 Anna Berg 88 FIG Löpargy S-tun 4,84 -0,7
15 Katarina Stensson 88 Rudbeckssk Örebro 4,81 -0,5
16 Erika Jonasson 88 Katedralsk Växjö 4,80 -1,0
17 Sandra Pettersson 88 Bromangy Hudiksva 4,74 0,0
18 Camilla Wikström 88 Vasask. Gävle 4,73 0,8
19 Frida Hjelm 88 FIG Växjö 4,66 0,9
20 Josefin Johansson 88 FIG Karlstad 4,46 1,6
- Jasmin Andersson 88 FIG Växjö X
F17 Diskus 1.0 kg 10/9
1 Ellinor Forssander 88 FIG Karlstad 40,72
2 Jasmine Henriksson 88 Bergagy Eslöv 40,51
3 Jenny Johansson 88 FIG Falun 37,14
4 Maria Bengtsson 88 FIG Växjö 36,79
5 Johanna Rydberg 88 Wenströmska Sk. 34,63
6 Therese Öhman 88 Anderstorpssk Ske 28,94
7 Kristin Sörman 88 FIG Falun 28,89
8 Sofia Åkerman 88 Gudlav Bildersk S 27,51
9 Linda Ternedahl 88 Gudlav Bildersk S 27,14
11 Madelene Jansson 88 Vackstanäsgy Söde 21,48
12 Pauline Lundberg 88 Sjödalsgy Hudding 17,00
- Sofia Larsson 88 FIG Karlstad X
F17 Slägga 4.0 kg 10/9
1 Ellinor Forssander 88 FIG Karlstad 46,78
2 Johanna Rydberg 88 Wenströmska Sk. 46,20
3 Maria Bengtsson 88 FIG Växjö 40,31
4 Emmie Borgquist 88 Väggask Karlshamn 39,63
5 Pauline Lundberg 88 Sjödalsgy Hudding 33,90
6 Kristin Sörman 88 FIG Falun 32,23
7 Jenny Johansson 88 FIG Falun 31,34
8 Mariama Sambou 88 Sjödalsgy Hudding 20,89
- Angelica Persson 88 FIG Falun X
F16 400m
Försök heat: 1 10/9
1 Josefin Magnusson 89 Malmö Borgarsk. 59.27 Q
2 Ronja Fjellner 89 FIG Umeå 60.65 Q
3 Emilia Eliasson 89 Härnösandsgy. 60.70 q
4 Magdalena Norberg 89 Anderstorpssk Ske 61.87 q
5 Anna Wettler 89 Karolinska sk Öre 62.12 q
Försök heat: 2 10/9
1 Linnéa Collin 89 Filbornask Helsin 58.64 Q
2 Jonna Quistbergh 89 FIG Lidingö 59.04 Q
3 Sofia Thorin 89 Sundsta Älvkulleg 60.84 q
4 Sara Bengtsson 89 Kungsholmens Gy 62.37
5 Ellinor Thorsell 89 Väggask Karlshamn 64.39
F16 Hinder 1500m 76 cm
Final 10/9
1 Ida Ivarsson 89 FIG Växjö 5:15.89
2 Therése Sjöström 89 FIG Löpargy S-tun 5:17.65
3 Evelina Månsson 89 Polhemsk Lund 5:19.75
4 Josefine Berggren 89 FIG Löpargy S-tun 5:20.13
5 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Borgarsk Gävle 5:40.49
6 Linnéa Lord 89 Enskilda Gy Sthlm 5:56.90
F16 100m häck 76 cm
Försök heat: 1 -0,3 10/9
1 Lovisa Lindhe 89 Brogårdsgy Kr-ham 15.48 Q
2 Anna-Karin Barcheus 89 FIG Umeå 15.60 Q
3 Josefin Svensson 89 FIG Växjö 15.60 q
4 Sanna Jansson 89 FIG Karlstad 15.62 q
5 Kristin Hallberg 89 FIG Falun 15.75 q
6 Fatima Makakala 89 Sjödalsgy Hudding 21.36
Lisa Nyström 89 Stagneliussk Kalm bröt
Försök heat: 2 -1,5 10/9
1 Johanna Riex 89 Bergagy Eslöv 14.95 Q
2 Karin Andersson 89 Virginska sk. Öre 15.72 Q
3 Johanna Mann 89 FIG Falun 15.88 q
4 Johanna Bertilsson 89 Bromangy Hudiksva 17.02
Rebecca Leissner 89 Ingrid Segerstedt bröt
Rebecca Salmonson 89 FIG Göteborg bröt
Final -0,5 10/9
1 Johanna Riex 89 Bergagy Eslöv 14.61
2 Lovisa Lindhe 89 Brogårdsgy Kr-ham 15.05
3 Josefin Svensson 89 FIG Växjö 15.31
4 Johanna Mann 89 FIG Falun 15.36
5 Kristin Hallberg 89 FIG Falun 15.41
6 Sanna Jansson 89 FIG Karlstad 15.44
7 Karin Andersson 89 Virginska sk. Öre 15.51
8 Anna-Karin Barcheus 89 FIG Umeå 15.86
F16 Höjd 10/9
1 Åse Thorsen 89 Lerumsgy. 170
2 Simona Geries 89 Vasask. Gävle 164
3 Karin Andersson 89 Virginska sk. Öre 164
4 Stina Ekholm 89 Sigrid Rudebecks 164
5 Elisabeth Axelsson 89 FIG Falun 158
6 Josefine Sollén 89 Rekarnegy Eskilst 158
7 Lovisa Lindhe 89 Brogårdsgy Kr-ham 153
8 Lovisa Gårlin 89 FIG Lidingö 153
9 Johanna Öqvist 89 FIG Lidingö 153=
Emilia Bengtsson 89 Filbornask Helsin 153=
11 Lisa Nyström 89 Stagneliussk Kalm 148
12 Malin Dahlström 89 Hvitfeldtskas IF 143
F16 Slägga 4.0 kg 10/9
1 Petra Öberg 89 John Bauergy. Nor 43,05
2 Joanna Nydén 89 Lindesk,Lindesber 42,35
3 Nathalie Heininen 89 Igelstavikens Gy 39,31
4 Ida Johansson 89 Bromangy Hudiksva 38,78
5 Emma Lundqvist 89 Växjö Fria Gy. 34,77
6 Emmelie Olofsson 89 FIG Umeå 32,55
7 Linnéa Nilsson 89 Bromangy Hudiksva 30,63
8 Emilia Hoffer 89 Filbornask Helsin 23,53
- Sarah Lindbergh 89 Stjernesk Torsby X
F16 Spjut 600 g 10/9
1 Anna Wessman 89 FIG Växjö 47,30
2 Sarah Lindbergh 89 Stjernesk Torsby 39,12
3 Simona Geries 89 Vasask. Gävle 37,55
4 Tina Olsson 89 Katedralsk Växjö 37,25
5 Erika Sundin 89 Bobergssk Ånge 30,57
29,87
6 Jannica Nilsson 89 Bergagy Eslöv 30,57
29,68
7 Joanna Nydén 89 Lindesk,Lindesber 28,55
8 Malin Wiberg 89 Jenny Nyströmssk 27,24
9 Ronja Östlin 89 Staffanssk Söderh 27,23
10 Emelie Pauli 89 Ållebergsgy Falkö 27,21
11 Emilie Andersson 89 Upplands-Bro Gy. 26,47
- Sofia Eriksson 89 Frans Schartaus G X
F15 300m
Försök heat: 1 10/9
1 Emma Palmér 90 Munkhättesk Malmö 42.11 Q
2 Erica Pettersson 90 Jättestenssk Grum 42.40 Q
3 Emma Ulfberg 90 Kungsängssk Jönk. 44.03 q
4 Ann Hyvärinen 90 Engelska sk Örebr 44.19
5 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Ekillask Märsta 45.26
6 Sofie Wahlstedt 90 Gumaeliussk Örebr 46.02
Försök heat: 2 10/9
1 Moa Hjelmer 90 Engelskask Söder 41.91 Q
2 Alessandra Graziosi 90 Eklidens sk Nacka 42.58 Q
3 Elin Spetz 90 Rosenborgsk Söder 42.78 q
4 Stina Larsson 90 Södra Sk Katrineh 43.35 q
5 Elin Kindberg 90 Adolfsbergsk Öreb 43.94 q
6 Ida Lilja 90 Bergsk Luleå 45.85
7 Maria Persson 90 Nybyggeskolan 47.87
Final 10/9
1 Emma Palmér 90 Munkhättesk Malmö 41.44
2 Erica Pettersson 90 Jättestenssk Grum 41.62
3 Moa Hjelmer 90 Engelskask Söder 41.75
4 Elin Spetz 90 Rosenborgsk Söder 42.38
5 Alessandra Graziosi 90 Eklidens sk Nacka 42.62
6 Stina Larsson 90 Södra Sk Katrineh 42.83
7 Elin Kindberg 90 Adolfsbergsk Öreb 43.97
8 Emma Ulfberg 90 Kungsängssk Jönk. 44.56
F15 800m
Final 10/9
1 Sofia Öberg 90 Forsbergska sk Li 2:12.84
2 Emmy Ströberg 90 Bergask Smedjebac 2:15.24
3 Mary Alenbratt 90 Bohussk 2:16.68
4 Elin Andersson 90 Fågelsk Lund 2:16.69
5 Cecilia Eklund 90 Globensk Alings 2:23.34
6 Samia Adan 90 Smedshagssk Hässe 2:25.79
7 Ida Blasek 90 Grönkullask Alves 2:29.42
8 Malin Eriksson 90 Bergvikssk. Bergv 2:35.30
9 Elin Söderqvist 90 Munkhättesk Malmö 2:41.82
F15 Hinder 1500m 76 cm
Final 10/9
1 Camilla Andersson 90 Strandsk Kungälv 5:15.18
2 Kajsa Gustafsson 90 Vallhamra sk Säve 5:29.68
3 Helena Nyberg Högsätrask Liding 5:37.65
4 Emelie Näsström 90 Vallask Sollefteå 5:43.68
5 Sara Holmgren 90 Norrstrandssk Kar 5:45.78
6 Maria Biesert 90 Kungshögssk Ljung 5:48.08
F15 Häck 300m 76 cm
Försök heat: 1 10/9
1 Emilia Granqvist 90 Storsjösk Östersu 44.60 Q
2 Frida Linde 90 Näsbydalssk Täby 44.60 Q
3 Clara Luthman 90 Abrahamsbergssk 49.31
4 Elin Söderqvist 90 Munkhättesk Malmö 51.51
5 Emilia Segerlund 90 Gränssk Haparanda 52.92
6 Therése Kollin 90 Karbysk Vallentun 53.56
7 Paulina Strömberg-Carlsson 90 Enångerssk 58.26
Försök heat: 2 10/9
1 Malin Olsson 90 Munkhättesk Malmö 45.76 Q
2 Malin Frisk 90 Jakobsgårdssk Blg 46.83 Q
3 Ellen Sääw 90 Transtenssk Halls 47.97 q
4 Sara Cavretti 90 Almbysk Örebro 48.07 q
5 Elisabeth Höglund 90 FIG Karlstad 48.82 q
6 Sophia Ångström 90 Kvarnbergssk Hudd 49.29 q
7 Martina Swanström 90 Kyrkerörsk Falköp 49.89
F15 Tresteg 10/9
1 Malin Olsson 90 Munkhättesk Malmö 11,90 1,3
2 Ellen Björklund 90 Lerbäckssk Lund 11,48 2,0
3 Johanna Nilsson 90 Väskolan Kristian 11,07 1,0
4 Linda Beckius 90 Centralsk Nässjö 10,95 1,8
5 Malin Andersson 90 Attarpssk Bankery 10,93 1,7
6 Sofie Leima 90 St.Sätrask Gävle 10,68 0,3
7 Frida Lindström 90 Annerstask Huddin 10,37 1,3
8 Sara Stanley 90 Abrahamsbergssk 10,35 1,2
9 Åsa Jönsson 90 Syltesk Trollhätt 9,93 1,1
10 Kajsa Jonsson 90 Celsiussk Edsbyn 9,91 0,0
11 Kajsa Kaufeldt 90 Ekillask Märsta 9,58 1,3
F15 Spjut 400 g 10/9
1 Sofi Linner 90 Vallask Sollefteå 43,60
2 Matilda Gunnarsson 90 Wenströmska Sk. 40,84
3 Elisabeth Höglund 90 FIG Karlstad 40,71
4 Matilda Lööke 90 Engelska sk Gävle 40,25
5 Jennifer Tarberg 90 Vallask Sollefteå 39,26
6 Amanda Öberg 90 Mörmosk Skoghall 35,87
7 Madeléne Polfors 90 Ekillask Märsta 35,08
8 Frida Linde 90 Näsbydalssk Täby 33,65
9 Eleonore Larsson 90 Stigslundsk Gävle 32,75
10 Sandra Höckerstrand 90 Skolhagensk 31,12
11 Emma Wallin 90 Hagnässk Upplands 30,80
12 Martina Damgren 90 Attarpssk Bankery 28,84
13 Johanna Andersson 90 Lundåkersk Hestra 27,71
14 Mette Eriksson 90 Munkhättesk Malmö 26,76
15 Louise Johansson 90 Annerstask Huddin 26,48
16 Sofia Alfredsson 90 Teglask Skara 26,08
17 Hanna Rösth 90 Norrtullsskolan S 24,84
18 Ebba Didner 90 Munkhättesk Malmö 18,80
F FIG 4 x 100m
Final 10/9
1 Lag 1 FIG Växjö 47.04
Anette Bruselid-88 jasmin Andersson-88 Emilia Rundqvist-88 Linda Berntsson-87
2 Lag 1 Filbornask Helsin 47.93
Elin Backman-88 Linnéa Collin-89 Siri Fagerlund-86 Anna Wemmert-88
3 Lag 1 FIG Umeå 48.71
Nina Fjellner-88 Isabell Eurenius-89 Louise Johansson-88 Ann-Karin Bacheus-89
4 Lag 1 FIG Falun 48.89
Ann-Sofie Jansson Fredrica Andersson Julia Tollin Kristina Eriksson
5 Lag 1 FIG Lidingö 49.69
Lina Nätterlund-88 Julia Lärkert-89 Viktoria Westling-88 Jonna Qvistberg-89
6 Lag 1 FIG Karlstad 50.44
Josefin Johansson-88 Sanna Jansson-89 Erika Persson-88 Julia Mlkar-89
Lag 1 FIG Göteborg bröt
Lisa Trané-87 Linda Luts-89 Ebba Ljungmark-87 Emmelie Svensson-89
F GYMN 4 x 100m
Final 10/9
1 Lag 2 Sjödalsgy Hudding 49.75
Fanny Hagström-87 Gladys Bamane-89 Caroline Eriksson-89 Mariama Sambola-88
2 Lag 1 Sjödalsgy Hudding 49.84
Fatima Makakala-89 Minna Jansson-88 Malin Hansson-88 Emma Vessman-88
3 Lag 1 Lerumsgy. 51.25
Linnéa Svensson-89 Mia Callenberg-89 Therese Anderson-89 Alexandra Axell-89
4 Lag 1 Växjö Fria Gy. 51.58
Victoria Waldermarsson-88 Emma-Maria Norén-88 Sara Axelsson-88 Emma Lagerqvist-89
5 Vasaskolan Gävle Vasask. Gävle 52.15
Tove Vikström-88 Simona Geries-89 Moa Hedström-89 Camilla Wikström-88
6 Lag 1 Rekarnegy Eskilst 52.57
Josefine Sollén-89 Joanna Frisk-88 Matilda Lindblom-89 Maria Gustafsson-88
7 Lag 1 Bromangy Hudiksva 52.98
Karin Bjellman-89 Matilda Norin-89 Johanna Bertilsson-89 Sandra pettersson-88