Resultat 15 sept Skol-SM 2006
P18+ 100 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,1
1 |
|
Henrik Adolfsson -88 |
Tessinsk |
11.23 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Carlsson -88 |
FIG Falun |
11.61 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jonas Mårtensson -88 |
FIG Växjö |
11.70 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robin Andersson -88 |
Växjö Fria gy |
11.79 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Edvinsson -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
11.80 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonas Parkman -88 |
Ådalssk |
12.13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,1
1 |
|
André Brännström -87 |
Anderstorpssk |
11.23 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 |
Tibble gy |
11.30 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Niclas Åkerström -88 |
FIG Växjö |
11.52 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Simon Enocson -88 |
FIG Växjö |
11.54 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Felix Linse -86 |
Sundsgy |
11.94 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Almström -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
12.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 100 M HEAT 3 Vind -0,2
1 |
|
Carl Dahllöf -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
11.44 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Patric Erlandsson -88 |
Upplands-Brogy |
11.67 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Henrik Näslund -88 |
Skvaderns gy |
11.84 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marcus Holmström -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
12.05 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Viktor Lindgren -88 |
Sjödalsgy |
12.09 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonathan Malka -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
12.14 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sebastian Meakin -88 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
12.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 100 M HEAT 4 Vind -0,3
1 |
|
Victor Lohr -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.16 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Jonas Hilmersson -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
11.36 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Eddy Willför -88 |
Wenströmska gy |
11.43 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Dennis Muniale -88 |
Rudbeckianska sk |
11.59 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Lundholm -88 |
Huddinge gy |
11.82 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joakim Hjelm -88 |
Östrabosk |
12.33 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henrik Lembke Wehlin -88 |
Thorildsplans gy |
12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 100 M FINAL Vind -0,6
1 |
|
Victor Lohr -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.14 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Henrik Adolfsson -88 |
Tessinsk |
11.23 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
André Brännström -87 |
Anderstorpssk |
11.27 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eddy Willför -88 |
Wenströmska gy |
11.40 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Carl Dahllöf -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
11.40 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonas Hilmersson -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
11.48 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Niclas Åkerström -88 |
FIG Växjö |
11.60 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 |
Tibble gy |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 1500 M
1 |
|
Alexander Söderberg -88 |
Enskilda gy, Sthlm |
3.56,87 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thobias Ekhamre -88 |
Sjödalsgy |
3.57,22 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oskar Danielsson -88 |
Ebersteinska sk |
3.59,76 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robin Leandersson -88 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.09,35 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Eric Wretström -88 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.10,18 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martin Lindqvist -88 |
Spykensgy |
4.17,35 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martin Dehlin -88 |
Nolask |
4.17,82 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joakim Johansson -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
4.19,96 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mattias Röing -88 |
Kungsholmens gy |
4.23,31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ HÖJD
1 |
|
Daniel Lennartsson -88 |
Växjö Fria gy |
1.98 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Jakobsson -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
1.96 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jakob Thorwaldsson -88 |
Celciussk |
1.94 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Christoffer Holmström -88 |
Jenny Nyströmssk |
1.84 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pontus Norman -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
1.80 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mattias Lennartsson -88 |
FIG Växjö |
1.80 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sebastian Meakin -88 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ TRESTEG
1 |
|
Daniel Lennartsson -88 |
Växjö Fria gy |
14.29 |
|
+1,0 |
|
2 |
|
Niclas Liedberg -88 |
Riddarfjärdens gy |
14.00 |
|
+1,3 |
|
3 |
|
Sebastian Haglund -88 |
Vimmerby gy |
13.73 |
|
+0,7 |
|
4 |
|
Emil Afzelius -88 |
Torsbergsgy |
13.47 |
|
+0,7 |
|
5 |
|
Jesper Madsen -88 |
Sundsgy |
13.44 |
|
+0,5 |
|
6 |
|
Christer Åsman -88 |
Skvaderns gy |
13.18 |
|
+1,2 |
|
7 |
|
Erik Lundmark -88 |
FIG Falun |
13.11 |
|
+1,0 |
|
8 |
|
Erik Jakobsson -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
13.01 |
|
+0,4 |
|
9 |
|
Björn Johansson -88 |
FIG Falun |
13.01 |
|
+0,5 |
|
10 |
|
Mattias Brunström -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
12.86 |
|
-0,1 |
|
11 |
|
Richard Andersson -87 |
FIG Falun |
12.86 |
|
+0,9 |
|
12 |
|
Mladjen Dzakovic -87 |
Solna gy |
12.84 |
|
+0,7 |
|
13 |
|
Hans Lämås -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
12.81 |
|
+1,6 |
|
14 |
|
Johan Edvinsson -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
12.32 |
|
+1,0 |
|
- |
|
Daniel J Persson -88 |
FIG Falun |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ KULA 6,0
1 |
|
Ulf Ankarling -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
16.52 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Hedström -87 |
Anderstorpssk |
15.47 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anders Lundell -88 |
Solbergask, Arvika |
14.95 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Henrik Adolfsson -88 |
Tessinsk |
14.39 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rasmus Carlsson -88 |
FIG Falun |
14.22 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Richard Johansson -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
13.84 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder -88 |
FIG Sollentuna |
12.19 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 |
Tibble gy |
10.77 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Gustav Gillander -88 |
Blackebergs gy |
8.75 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Philip Hébert Wegmann -88 |
Kungsholmens gy |
8.70 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jonas Mårtensson -88 |
FIG Växjö |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 100 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,3
1 |
|
Martin Rogemark -89 |
Sandagy |
11.36 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Gustaf Sommerholt -89 |
FIG Lidingö |
11.64 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Felix Siljebäck-Larsen -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.65 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Marcus Carlsson -89 |
Växjö Fria gy |
11.88 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jonas Nilsson -89 |
Sundsgy |
12.00 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rikard Karlsson -89 |
Sundsta Älvkullegy |
12.14 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joni Kaartinen -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
12.50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,8
1 |
|
Robin Lundgren -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.12 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Adam Tegelström -89 |
Anderstorpssk |
11.76 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rikard Carlsson -89 |
FIG Lidingö |
11.81 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oscar Edwards -89 |
Rosendalsgy |
11.95 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Robin Nordenberg -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.96 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Wallhammar -89 |
Kungsholmens gy |
11.99 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oliver Edberg -89 |
FIG Lidingö |
12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +1,3
1 |
|
John Sallergård -89 |
FIG Växjö |
11.46 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Daniel Rogemark -89 |
Sandagy |
11.71 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Theo Söderberg -89 |
Sundsgy |
12.14 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Joachim Ivarsson -89 |
FIG Växjö |
12.16 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcus Larsson -89 |
UCF Frisk |
12.28 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Thomas Kardell -89 |
Westerlundska sk |
12.29 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
John-Eric Ericsson -89 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
12.39 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 100 M HEAT 4 Vind -0,1
1 |
|
David Kallebäck -89 |
FIG Växjö |
11.54 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Hampus Forsberg -89 |
Filbornask |
11.74 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Tomas Olsson -89 |
Sundsta Älvkullegy |
11.92 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Persson -89 |
FIG Malmö |
12.04 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joacim Andersson -89 |
Vilundagy |
12.28 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henrik Lundqvist -89 |
Sjödalsgy |
12.40 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tobias Björk -89 |
Katedralsk, Skara |
12.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 100 M FINAL Vind -0,3
1 |
|
Robin Lundgren -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.07 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martin Rogemark -89 |
Sandagy |
11.36 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
John Sallergård -89 |
FIG Växjö |
11.44 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
David Kallebäck -89 |
FIG Växjö |
11.53 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Hampus Forsberg -89 |
Filbornask |
11.64 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniel Rogemark -89 |
Sandagy |
11.68 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Felix Siljebäck-Larsen -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.73 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gustaf Sommerholt -89 |
FIG Lidingö |
11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 1500 M
1 |
|
John Eliasson -89 |
Munkebäcksgy |
4.07,02 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Håkan Runvik -89 |
Borgarsk, Malmö |
4.07,18 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Svensson -89 |
Stagneliussk |
4.07,35 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eric Hagelin -89 |
Berzeliussk |
4.07,76 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Markus Liwing -89 |
FIG Falun |
4.08,41 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tim Sundström -89 |
Virginska sk |
4.09,04 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Eric Senorski -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
4.11,53 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Mattias Karlsson -89 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.12,82 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Kristoffer Vilkancis -89 |
Norra Real |
4.13,91 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Erik Engqvist -89 |
Östrabosk |
4.14,08 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Kristoffer Fransson -89 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.14,12 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Daniel Pelvén -89 |
Ullvigy |
4.19,05 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mikael Ekvall -89 |
Östrabosk |
4.22,20 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Henok Weldgbriel -89 |
S:t Botvids gy |
4.22,74 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ola Thorängen -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.22,80 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rasmus Andersson -89 |
Sjödalsgy |
4.24,45 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Robert Holmqvist -89 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 HÖJD
1 |
|
David Kallebäck -89 |
FIG Växjö |
1.91 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Andersson -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
1.88 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oskar Rybo -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
1.88 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Olsson -89 |
Stjernesk |
1.85 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emil Svensson -89 |
FIG Växjö |
1.85 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Thorstensson -89 |
Södra Latin |
1.85 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jim Christensson -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
1.81 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Anders Nihlstedt -89 |
Stagneliussk |
1.81 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Viktor Ohlsson -89 |
Rekarnegy |
1.81 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alfred Olsson -89 |
Katedralsk, Skara |
1.77 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Felix Siljebäck-Larsen -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
1.77 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Svante Alfredsson -89 |
Birger Sjöberggy |
1.77 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Robin Nordenberg -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
1.77 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tobias Eriksson -89 |
Torsbergsgy |
1.72 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sebastian Johansson -89 |
Bregårdssk |
1.72 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Fredrik Nydahl -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
1.67 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Johannes Bergkvist -89 |
Wargentinssk |
1.67 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Kristofer Makomaski -89 |
Tibble gy |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 TRESTEG
1 |
|
David Kallebäck -89 |
FIG Växjö |
14.07 |
|
+0,9 |
|
2 |
|
Fredrik Jurstrand -89 |
Enskilda gy, Nyköping |
13.48 |
|
+0,5 |
|
3 |
|
Johan Andersson -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
13.37 |
|
+1,3 |
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Nim -89 |
FIG Falun |
13.22 |
|
+0,5 |
|
5 |
|
Tomas Olsson -89 |
Sundsta Älvkullegy |
13.09 |
|
+2,0 |
|
6 |
|
Daniel Larsson -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
12.86 |
|
+1,5 |
|
7 |
|
Johan Stjernqvist -89 |
Karolinska sk |
12.62 |
|
+0,6 |
|
8 |
|
Johan Wallhammar -89 |
Kungsholmens gy |
12.56 |
|
+1,4 |
|
9 |
|
Andreas Olsson -89 |
Klippans gy |
12.41 |
|
+1,4 |
|
10 |
|
Erik Olsson -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
12.29 |
|
+1,1 |
|
11 |
|
Jonas Nilsson -89 |
Sundsgy |
12.10 |
|
-0,1 |
|
12 |
|
Mattias Lindh -89 |
Alvesta gy |
11.88 |
|
+1,2 |
|
13 |
|
Alexander Smith -89 |
Sundsgy |
11.57 |
|
+1,0 |
|
14 |
|
Richard Olsson -89 |
Sundsta Älvkullegy |
11.50 |
|
-0,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 KULA 5,0
1 |
|
Emil Svensson -89 |
FIG Växjö |
16.08 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Robin Lundgren -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
14.94 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johnny Karlsson -89 |
FIG Umeå |
14.64 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sebastian Mattsson -89 |
Berga gy |
14.16 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Felix Siljebäck-Larsen -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
13.75 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Karlsson -89 |
Vackstanäsgy |
13.22 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christoffer Älvenstrand -89 |
Upplands-Brogy |
12.89 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Joachim Ivarsson -89 |
FIG Växjö |
11.41 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Daniel Larsson -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
10.48 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Peter Edfors -89 |
FIG Umeå |
x |
|
|
|
- |
|
Filip Vivlund -89 |
FIG Malmö |
x |
|
|
|
- |
|
Simon Spejare -89 |
Palmcrantzsk |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,5
1 |
|
Carlos Fröjd -90 |
Strömstads gy |
11.41 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Victor Sundin do Rosario -90 |
FIG Göteborg |
11.90 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oskar Paulsson -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.91 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Hansson -90 |
Strömstads gy |
12.09 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Felix Grape -90 |
Hersby gy |
12.10 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tommy Fors -90 |
Sandagy |
12.24 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Robert Kajsjö -90 |
Östrabosk |
12.42 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Phillip Sjögren -90 |
FIG Göteborg |
13.27 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 100 M HEAT 2 Vind -0,1
1 |
|
Dennis Carlsson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
11.52 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Pontus Lundin -90 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
11.87 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eric Lindahl -90 |
FIG Göteborg |
11.97 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Fredrik Bergström -90 |
Tullängssk |
12.01 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Martin Bergqvist -90 |
Ullvigy |
12.04 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Victor Bäckström -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
12.07 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Michael Skalenius -90 |
Hvitfeldtska |
12.24 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marcel Elmir -90 |
Sundsgy |
12.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 100 M HEAT 3 Vind -0,7
1 |
|
Daniel Norgren -90 |
FIG Göteborg |
11.24 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Alexander Brorsson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
11.43 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Robin Kruse -90 |
Livets Ords sk |
11.55 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Johnny Johansson -90 |
Walthers gy, Vällingby |
11.80 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simon Mukiibi -90 |
Sjödalsgy |
11.86 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Christoffer van Woensel -90 |
Växjö Fria gy |
13.56 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Emil Johansson -90 |
Centralsk, Forshaga |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 100 M HEAT 4 Vind +0,3
1 |
|
Robin Rohlén -90 |
FIG Umeå |
11.24 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Markus Kristiansson -90 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
11.58 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Douglas Stenberg -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.79 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Johan Lindh -90 |
Sandagy |
11.94 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Simon Johansson -90 |
FIG Göteborg |
11.98 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Dennis Widmark -90 |
Sjödalsgy |
12.10 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Michael Sandh -90 |
Bildncentr Jan Fridegård |
12.14 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Martin Norin -90 |
S:t Botvids gy |
13.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 100 M FINAL Vind -0,4
1 |
|
Robin Rohlén -90 |
FIG Umeå |
11.29 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Norgren -90 |
FIG Göteborg |
11.30 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Carlos Fröjd -90 |
Strömstads gy |
11.35 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Dennis Carlsson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
11.43 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Brorsson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
11.53 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Markus Kristiansson -90 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
11.55 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Robin Kruse -90 |
Livets Ords sk |
11.68 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Douglas Stenberg -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 1500 M
1 |
|
Johan Borg -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.04,33 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anton Danielsson -90 |
Ebersteinska sk |
4.07,69 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oscar Edman -90 |
L M Engströmsgy |
4.15,57 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oliver Hofmann -90 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.16,65 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
David Johansson -90 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.18,39 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anton Asplund -90 |
FIG Umeå |
4.18,67 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joakim Frisk -90 |
Rudbeckianska sk |
4.20,65 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Robin Gelinder -90 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollent. |
4.22,16 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jonas Rappu -90 |
Mimers Hus gy |
4.24,20 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Adam Uhrdin -90 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.26,28 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Robin Lindgren -90 |
Växjö Fria gy |
4.37,36 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Patrik Lilja -90 |
FIG Göteborg |
4.43,10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 DISKUS 1,5
1 |
|
Simon Gustafsson -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
49.30 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christian Hansson-Bergén -90 |
Tessinsk |
43.65 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pontus Rabe -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
43.48 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Romberg -90 |
FIG Växjö |
42.48 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Markus Johansson -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
41.33 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kristian Nyman -90 |
FIG Växjö |
38.75 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Andreas Larsson -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
36.85 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kim Amb -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
35.75 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Martin Andersson -90 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
34.71 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Pontus Bjärkvik -90 |
Erik Dahlbergsgy |
34.47 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Robin Hägg -90 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
32.40 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Tommy Larsson -90 |
Stjernesk |
31.94 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Fredric Andersson -90 |
Torsbergsgy |
27.47 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Jens Boström -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
21.80 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Viktor Fröberg -90 |
FIG Göteborg |
18.47 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Martin Jönsson -90 |
Lars Kaggsk |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 800 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Jonas Leandersson -91 |
Norrevångssk, Karlsh. |
2.05,00 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Aleksander Liss -91 |
Sigtuna Hum Lärov |
2.05,05 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Joel Lundin -91 |
Hässelbygårds sk |
2.05,28 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Ali Habib -91 |
Vallask, Sollefteå |
2.07,23 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Lars Lindberg -91 |
Hållängetsk |
2.07,31 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
David Arnesson -91 |
Korsbackask |
2.08,12 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Adrian Hedberg -91 |
Kastalsk |
2.14,96 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Patrik Werdin -91 |
Wisénska sk |
2.16,05 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jesper Westlund -91 |
Sannerudssk |
2.19,93 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Johan Björk -91 |
Teglask |
2.35,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 800 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Marcus Nilsson -91 |
Östra Funkabosk |
2.04,89 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Oskar Thor -91 |
Östra Funkabosk |
2.05,40 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Klas Persson -91 |
Frejask |
2.05,70 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Filip Holmström -91 |
Mälarhöjdens sk |
2.07,14 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Simon Sveder -91 |
Klockarhagssk |
2.07,94 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Tomas Hultgren -91 |
Lorensbergask |
2.09,43 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Troy Enekvist -91 |
Frösåkerssk |
2.14,01 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jesper Lundström -91 |
Sävjask |
2.14,57 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Björn Brink -91 |
Lyckebysk |
2.18,25 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Fredrik Wide -91 |
Äppelvikssk |
2.18,61 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
Jonas Leandersson -91 |
Norrevångssk, Karlsh. |
4.25,12 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anton Wåhlin -91 |
Mariask |
4.28,08 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Simon Sveder -91 |
Klockarhagssk |
4.28,11 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marcus Nilsson -91 |
Östra Funkabosk |
4.44,42 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Victor Karlsson -91 |
Sofia sk |
4.45,94 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rickard Gunnarsson -91 |
Östlyckesk |
4.47,76 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Patrik Nilsson -91 |
Saltsjöbadens samsk |
4.49,55 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Per Allert -91 |
Sjöängssk |
4.49,59 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Osvald Wiklander -91 |
Adolf Fredriks Musik |
4.55,20 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Arvid Berglund -91 |
Junkaremålssk |
5.08,33 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Malek Zbadi -91 |
Broängssk |
5.11,73 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Calle Svensson -91 |
Äppelvikssk |
5.34,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 100 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind +0,2
1 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson -91 |
Sannerudssk |
13.70 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Fabian Rosenquist -91 |
Djäkneparkssk |
14.23 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Anton Forsberg -91 |
Gillbosk |
14.32 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Henrik Brus -91 |
Svärdsjö sk |
14.70 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Björn Skoglund -91 |
Kilaforssk |
14.84 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonathan Barck -91 |
Bergundask |
15.94 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mattias Abulu -91 |
Ester Mosessons gy |
17.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 100 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind +1,2
1 |
|
Carl-Johan Stenmalm -91 |
Kronobergssk |
14.27 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Erik Persson -91 |
Bildncentr Jan Fridegård |
14.28 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Patrik Nilsson -91 |
Rödebysk |
14.38 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Alexander Norén -91 |
Byske sk |
14.67 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Nordqvist -91 |
Hammarlundens sk |
15.52 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joar Michanek -91 |
Vallask, Frösön |
19.74 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 100 M HÄCK HEAT 3 Vind -0,8
1 |
|
Alexander Sennerteg -91 |
Fritslask |
14.14 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Malte Fibel -91 |
Rålambshovssk |
14.24 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Daniel Bergman -91 |
Prolympiask, Sundsv. |
14.56 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martin Kallur -91 |
Britsarvssk |
14.65 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mattias Bäckman -91 |
Gärdessk |
15.09 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Arvid Berglund -91 |
Junkaremålssk |
15.10 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joel Groth -91 |
Arbrå sk |
15.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 100 M HÄCK FINAL Vind -0,1
1 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson -91 |
Sannerudssk |
13.62 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Patrik Nilsson -91 |
Rödebysk |
13.79 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Sennerteg -91 |
Fritslask |
13.98 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Carl-Johan Stenmalm -91 |
Kronobergssk |
14.13 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fabian Rosenquist -91 |
Djäkneparkssk |
14.21 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anton Forsberg -91 |
Gillbosk |
14.37 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Malte Fibel -91 |
Rålambshovssk |
14.42 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Erik Persson -91 |
Bildncentr Jan Fridegård |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 HÖJD
1 |
|
Erik Sundlöf -91 |
Frövisk |
1.87 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emil Bergqvist -91 |
Scheelesk |
1.83 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Chiguer -91 |
Södertörns frisk |
1.78 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonas Ögren -91 |
Ursvikssk |
1.75 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Zakarias Qfvarnström -91 |
Sandaredsk |
1.75 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Lundquist -91 |
Tunabergssk |
1.75 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson -91 |
Sannerudssk |
1.75 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Zacharias S-Jacksson -91 |
Teglask |
1.75 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tom Wiiand -91 |
Transtenssk |
1.71 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joakim Ericson -91 |
Teglask |
1.71 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Daniel Andersson -91 |
Teglask |
1.71 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Martin Kallur -91 |
Britsarvssk |
1.71 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Eric Älvebrand -91 |
FIG Lidingö |
1.67 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Anton Forsberg -91 |
Gillbosk |
1.67 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rasmus Leo -91 |
Östlyckesk |
1.67 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Simon Styrman -91 |
Gränssk |
1.62 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Axel Henrysson -91 |
Prolympiask, Nässjö |
1.57 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
David Engvall -91 |
Solängssk |
1.57 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jonathan Barck -91 |
Bergundask |
1.57 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Mattias Gradin -91 |
Britsarvssk |
1.57 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Robin Bennerhed -91 |
Teglask |
x |
|
|
|
- |
|
Joar Michanek -91 |
Vallask, Frösön |
x |
|
|
|
- |
|
Andreas Nordh -91 |
Östlyckesk |
x |
|
|
|
- |
|
Björn-Erik Johansson -91 |
Annerstask |
x |
|
|
|
- |
|
Johan Björk -91 |
Teglask |
x |
|
|
|
- |
|
Oskar Berge -91 |
Futurum sk |
x |
|
|
|
- |
|
Tobias Andersson -91 |
Teglask |
x |
|
|
|
- |
|
Adrian Hedberg -91 |
Kastalsk |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Fabian Rosenquist -91 |
Djäkneparkssk |
6.46 |
|
+0,2 |
|
2 |
|
Christian Maluka -91 |
Skogåssk |
6.20 |
|
0,0 |
|
3 |
|
Morgan Ohlström -91 |
Katedralsk, Uppsala |
6.17 |
|
0,0 |
|
4 |
|
Viktor Björklund -91 |
Lerbäckssk |
5.80 |
|
-0,4 |
|
5 |
|
Malte Fibel -91 |
Rålambshovssk |
5.76 |
|
0,0 |
|
6 |
|
Mattias Abulu -91 |
Ester Mosessons gy |
5.76 |
|
+0,5 |
|
7 |
|
Kenzo Franzén -91 |
Engelbrektssk |
5.65 |
|
0,0 |
|
8 |
|
Adam Chiguer -91 |
Södertörns frisk |
5.65 |
|
0,0 |
|
9 |
|
Zacharias S-Jacksson -91 |
Teglask |
5.63 |
|
+0,3 |
|
10 |
|
Adam Ståhlberg -91 |
Örbyhus sk |
5.59 |
|
0,0 |
|
11 |
|
Kristoffer Hedlund -91 |
Herrskogssk |
5.56 |
|
0,0 |
|
12 |
|
Rasmus Arbenäs -91 |
Junkaremålssk |
5.52 |
|
0,0 |
|
13 |
|
Sebastian Axell -91 |
Torpsk |
5.51 |
|
0,0 |
|
14 |
|
Joar Michanek -91 |
Vallask, Frösön |
5.49 |
|
0,0 |
|
15 |
|
Oliver Carlehed -91 |
Altorpssk |
5.48 |
|
0,0 |
|
16 |
|
Joel Groth -91 |
Arbrå sk |
5.35 |
|
+0,5 |
|
17 |
|
Rasmus Nilsson Ebers -91 |
Södertörns frisk |
5.34 |
|
0,0 |
|
18 |
|
Simon Styrman -91 |
Gränssk |
5.34 |
|
+0,1 |
|
19 |
|
Joakim Ericson -91 |
Teglask |
5.33 |
|
0,0 |
|
20 |
|
Björn Skoglund -91 |
Kilaforssk |
5.31 |
|
0,0 |
|
21 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson -91 |
Sannerudssk |
5.30 |
|
0,0 |
|
22 |
|
Daniel Nordqvist -91 |
Hammarlundens sk |
5.17 |
|
0,0 |
|
23 |
|
Andreas Andersson -91 |
Vannarödsk |
5.17 |
|
0,0 |
|
24 |
|
Mattias Bäckman -91 |
Gärdessk |
5.14 |
|
+0,1 |
|
25 |
|
Mattias Gradin -91 |
Britsarvssk |
5.09 |
|
0,0 |
|
26 |
|
Adrian Hedberg -91 |
Kastalsk |
4.74 |
|
0,0 |
|
27 |
|
Tobias Andersson -91 |
Teglask |
3.88 |
|
+0,1 |
|
28 |
|
Johan Björk -91 |
Teglask |
3.73 |
|
0,0 |
|
- |
|
David Engvall -91 |
Solängssk |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 DISKUS 1,0
1 |
|
Sebastian Axell -91 |
Torpsk |
51.64 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Stefan Sundler -91 |
Fryxellska sk, Sunne |
49.43 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Sundlöf -91 |
Frövisk |
48.32 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Simon Lindblom -91 |
Skiftingesk |
48.24 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sami Luttinen -91 |
Borgsmosk |
46.76 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Nilsson -91 |
Östra Funkabosk |
44.47 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Adam Chiguer -91 |
Södertörns frisk |
42.10 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Calle Ström -91 |
Sörgårdssk |
39.78 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Alexander Messer-91 |
Östlyckesk |
39.27 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Andreas Romin -91 |
Lillhagssk |
37.81 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Thomas Walch -91 |
Solängssk |
37.12 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Martin Maxe -91 |
Lillhagssk |
36.23 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Mattias Andersson -91 |
Järnåkrask |
36.03 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tobias Andersson -91 |
Gimo sk |
35.43 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Emil Olars -91 |
Rosenborgsk |
34.40 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Axel Henrysson -91 |
Prolympiask, Nässjö |
33.44 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Magnus Berglund -91 |
Långsele sk |
28.35 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Erik Schenström -91 |
Borgmästarhagssk |
26.59 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Anton Larsson -91 |
Kilaforssk |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ 100 M HEAT 1 Vind -0,2
1 |
|
Elin Backman -88 |
Filbornask |
12.37 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Erika Wiklund -88 |
FIG Umeå |
12.72 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Anna Wemmert -88 |
Filbornask |
12.83 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Victoria Waldemarsson -88 |
Växjö Fria gy |
13.06 |
|
Final |
13.059 |
5 |
|
Josefin Johansson -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
13.39 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofia Björnfot -88 |
Gränsälvsgy |
13.40 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lisa Munkhammar -88 |
Westerlundska sk |
14.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ 100 M HEAT 2 Vind 0,0
1 |
|
Ida Aidanpää -88 |
Gränsälvsgy |
12.41 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Julia Skugge -88 |
Virginska sk |
12.50 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Melinda Ymsén -88 |
Söderportsgy |
13.06 |
|
|
13,06 |
4 |
|
Frida Hjelm -88 |
FIG Växjö |
13.14 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Vessman -88 |
Sjödalsgy |
13.19 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Öhling -88 |
Sandagy |
13.86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +0,6
1 |
|
Emilia Rundqvist -88 |
FIG Växjö |
12.69 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Anette Broselid -88 |
FIG Växjö |
12.75 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emma Aidanpää -88 |
Gränsälvsgy |
13.12 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lina Nätterlund -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
13.40 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Lundin -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
14.01 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Eleonor Nilsson -88 |
Sandagy |
14.33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ 100 M FINAL Vind -0,2
1 |
|
Elin Backman -88 |
Filbornask |
12.35 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ida Aidanpää -88 |
Gränsälvsgy |
12.47 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julia Skugge -88 |
Virginska sk |
12.56 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anette Broselid -88 |
FIG Växjö |
12.65 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erika Wiklund -88 |
FIG Umeå |
12.71 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emilia Rundqvist -88 |
FIG Växjö |
12.75 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Anna Wemmert -88 |
Filbornask |
12.99 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Victoria Waldemarsson -88 |
Växjö Fria gy |
13.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ 1500 M
1 |
|
Sandra Fransson -88 |
FIG Växjö |
4.44,79 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cecilia Norrbom -88 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.49,18 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Söderström -88 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.56,46 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nathalie Gyllenhammar 88 |
FIG Göteborg |
5.03,41 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Magnusson -88 |
Hersby gy |
5.03,52 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Torun Bergman -88 |
Bromangy |
5.42,26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ SPJUT 600
1 |
|
Isabell Gradin -88 |
Skvaderns gy |
43.75 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofia Larsson -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
39.02 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Pernilla Wittikko -88 |
Haparanda lärov |
37.96 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jenny Johansson -88 |
FIG Falun |
37.67 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nadja Trygg -88 |
Kungsholmens gy |
33.72 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emelie Haaparanta -88 |
Danderyds gy |
33.52 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Lina Pohl -87 |
FIG Falun |
31.19 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Eleonor Nilsson -88 |
Sandagy |
27.87 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Amelie Gustafsson -88 |
Duveholmssk |
26.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,4
1 |
|
Isabell Eurenius -89 |
FIG Umeå |
12.52 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Emelie Rexelius -89 |
FIG Malmö |
12.76 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Elin Jarenfors -89 |
Östrabosk |
13.35 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Carolina Eriksson -89 |
Katedralsk, Skara |
13.65 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Angelica Engberg -89 |
Walthers gy, Vällingby |
13.70 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Hall -89 |
FIG Lidingö |
13.81 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Märtha Lagercrantz -89 |
Enskilda gy, Sthlm |
14.64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,2
1 |
|
Ann-Sofie Jansson -89 |
FIG Falun |
12.66 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Linda Luts -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
12.73 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emilie Andersson -89 |
Upplands-Brogy |
12.85 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Sanna Dünesius -89 |
Wargentinssk |
13.04 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Lagerqvist -89 |
Växjö Fria gy |
13.23 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jenny Dueck -89 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 100 M HEAT 3 Vind -0,2
1 |
|
Gladys Bamane -89 |
Sjödalsgy |
12.71 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Josefin Magnusson -89 |
FIG Malmö |
12.72 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Linda Bergh -89 |
Blackebergs gy |
13.41 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Caroline Hallén -89 |
Walthers gy, Vällingby |
13.49 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Christine Martinsson -89 |
Östrabosk |
13.99 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mathilda Mörtsell -89 |
Sandagy |
14.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 100 M HEAT 4 Vind 0,0
1 |
|
Natalie Jägerdal -89 |
FIG Malmö |
12.67 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Julia Lärkert -89 |
FIG Lidingö |
13.22 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marie Segerlund -89 |
Haparanda lärov |
13.28 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elsa Westerlund -89 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollent. |
13.39 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emelie Svensson -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
13.57 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lisa Nyström -89 |
Stagneliussk |
13.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 100 M FINAL Vind +0,1
1 |
|
Isabell Eurenius -89 |
FIG Umeå |
12.38 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Josefin Magnusson -89 |
FIG Malmö |
12.68 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Natalie Jägerdal -89 |
FIG Malmö |
12.69 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ann-Sofie Jansson -89 |
FIG Falun |
12.71 |
|
|
|
5= |
|
Gladys Bamane -89 |
Sjödalsgy |
12.74 |
|
|
|
5= |
|
Linda Luts -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
12.74 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emelie Rexelius -89 |
FIG Malmö |
12.88 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilie Andersson -89 |
Upplands-Brogy |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 1500 M
1 |
|
Lisa Forsberg -89 |
FIG Falun |
4.40,52 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johanna Sandén -89 |
Donnergy, Mölndal |
4.41,60 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sara Sjöqvist -89 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.44,59 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Josefine Koskinen -89 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.47,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 SPJUT 600
1 |
|
Anna Wessman -89 |
FIG Växjö |
49.17 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Tina Olsson -89 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
42.31 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sarah Lindberg -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
40.20 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofia Eriksson -89 |
Franz Schartau |
36.06 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jannica Nilsson -89 |
Berga gy |
35.13 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Malin Andersson -89 |
Östrabosk |
35.05 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alexandra Axell -89 |
Lerums gy |
32.63 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Malin Wiberg -89 |
Jenny Nyströmssk |
29.68 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emelie Pauli -89 |
Ållebergsgy |
29.66 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Joanna Nydén -89 |
Lindesk |
27.41 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Cecilia Lyngstam -89 |
Östrabosk |
25.04 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Sofia Kask -89 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
24.87 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sofia Dahlgren -89 |
FIG Malmö |
17.28 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Caroline Hellgren -89 |
Hvitfeldtska |
15.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,5
1 |
|
Ellen Sääw -90 |
FIG Falun |
12.60 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Louise Kronlund -90 |
FIG Falun |
12.77 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Granqvist -90 |
Palmcrantzsk |
13.15 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nathalie Lundborg -90 |
Växjö Fria gy |
13.18 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Öberg -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
13.24 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mariam Jeng -90 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollent. |
13.44 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elin Kindberg -90 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
13.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,9
1 |
|
Malin Olsson -90 |
FIG Malmö |
12.58 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Petra Larsson -90 |
FIG Falun |
12.58 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Andrea Nybäck -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
13.02 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linn Bodén -90 |
Anderstorpssk |
13.16 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Stina Larsson -90 |
Duveholmssk |
13.25 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Felicia Liabäck Löwstett -90 |
Thorildsplans gy |
13.66 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Caroline Sahlén -90 |
Kunskapsgy, Västerås |
13.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +0,1
1 |
|
Julia Mlakar -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
12.50 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Elin Westerlund -90 |
Ehrensvärdska gy |
12.53 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emma Johansson -90 |
Karolinska sk |
13.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Olsson -90 |
Sundsgy |
13.30 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Heidi Svensson -90 |
FIG Malmö |
13.36 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tasmiah Akhter -90 |
Sjödalsgy |
13.87 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Linn Asplin -90 |
Torsbergsgy |
13.93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 100 M HEAT 4 Vind -0,7
1 |
|
Johanna Nilsson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
12.61 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Caroline Tegel -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
13.04 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elin Spetz -90 |
Sjödalsgy |
13.08 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Arwald -90 |
FIG Malmö |
13.18 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ellinor Edfors -90 |
Sjödalsgy |
13.60 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nina Vikström -90 |
Torsbergsgy |
13.71 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matilda Ekelund Axelson -90 |
Katedralsk |
14.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 100 M HEAT 5 Vind -0,2
1 |
|
Moa Hjelmer -90 |
Internationella gy |
12.52 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Erica Pettersson -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
12.72 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emma Palmér -90 |
FIG Malmö |
12.91 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emma Stridsberg -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
13.33 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Isabell Petersson -90 |
FIG Malmö |
13.68 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johanna Hilding -90 |
Tibble gy |
13.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 100 M FINAL Vind 0,0
1 |
|
Julia Mlakar -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
12.38 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malin Olsson -90 |
FIG Malmö |
12.56 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ellen Sääw -90 |
FIG Falun |
12.57 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elin Westerlund -90 |
Ehrensvärdska gy |
12.57 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johanna Nilsson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
12.58 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Moa Hjelmer -90 |
Internationella gy |
12.66 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Petra Larsson -90 |
FIG Falun |
12.69 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erica Pettersson -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
12.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 1500 M
1 |
|
Maria Westher -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.42,47 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mary Alenbratt -90 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.44,46 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kajsa Gustafsson -90 |
Hvitfeldtska |
4.45,40 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emmy Ströberg -90 |
FIG Falun |
4.47,59 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linn Nilsson -90 |
Östrabosk |
4.57,16 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Therese Lindqvist -90 |
Växjö Fria gy |
5.31,51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 STAV
1 |
|
Petra Olsen -90 |
S:t Petri sk |
3.61 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Madeleine Nilsson -90 |
Hagagy |
3.35 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Victoria Bengtsson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
3.35 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Cecilia Horak -90 |
Kitas gy |
3.21 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frida Engström -90 |
Marks gy |
3.13 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofie Almqvist -90 |
Baldersk, Skellefteå |
3.13 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Louise Staffas -90 |
Polhemsgy, Göteborg |
2.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Frida Linde -90 |
Tibble gy |
11.85 |
|
+1,7 |
|
2 |
|
Sara Olsson -90 |
Sundsgy |
11.70 |
|
+1,6 |
|
3 |
|
Ellen Björklund -90 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
11.40 |
|
0,0 |
|
4 |
|
Caroline Karlsson -90 |
Östrabosk |
11.29 |
|
+0,1 |
|
5 |
|
Malin Andersson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
11.16 |
|
+0,7 |
|
6 |
|
Johanna Froode -90 |
FIG Växjö |
11.15 |
|
+1,4 |
|
7 |
|
Sara Cavretti -90 |
Karolinska sk |
10.72 |
|
+2,0 |
|
8 |
|
Jane Runesson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
10.68 |
|
+1,0 |
|
9 |
|
Elsa Salomonsson -90 |
Jenny Nyströmssk |
10.50 |
|
-2,0 |
|
10 |
|
Sofie Leima -90 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
10.49 |
|
+2,7 |
10,37 0,0 |
11 |
|
Linda Beckius -90 |
Sandagy |
10.44 |
|
-0,1 |
|
12 |
|
Martina Damgren -90 |
Sandagy |
10.39 |
|
+1,3 |
|
13 |
|
Sara Stanley -90 |
Norra Real |
10.39 |
|
-0,2 |
|
14 |
|
Sara Arwald -90 |
FIG Malmö |
10.22 |
|
-0,2 |
|
15 |
|
Frida Lindström -90 |
Sjödalsgy |
10.17 |
|
+0,3 |
|
16 |
|
Sofie Skoog -90 |
FIG Falun |
10.02 |
|
+0,7 |
|
17 |
|
Kajsa Jennby -90 |
Sundsgy |
9.64 |
|
+1,8 |
|
18 |
|
Johanna Andersson -90 |
Rekarnegy |
9.35 |
|
-0,2 |
|
19 |
|
Nathalie Magnusson -90 |
Ållebergsgy |
9.35 |
|
-0,3 |
|
- |
|
Johanna Hilding -90 |
Tibble gy |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 KULA 3,0
1 |
|
Sandra Andersson -90 |
Solbergask, Arvika |
13.94 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Matilda Gunnarsson -90 |
Wenströmska gy |
13.93 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Victoria Johansson -90 |
DeGeergy |
13.42 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Erlandsson -90 |
Sandagy |
13.11 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Amanda Öberg -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
13.04 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Wallin -90 |
FIG Falun |
12.30 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elisabeth Höglund -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.86 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ellinor Widh -90 |
FIG Malmö |
11.48 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sandra Höckerstrand -90 |
Walthers gy, Danderyd |
11.14 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Nathalie Magnusson -90 |
Ållebergsgy |
10.67 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ida Claesson -90 |
Söderportsgy |
10.46 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
My Finnman -90 |
Stagneliussk |
10.26 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ellen Sääw -90 |
FIG Falun |
10.15 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kim Pettersson-Ek -90 |
Växjö Fria gy |
9.90 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Paulina Strömgren -90 |
Bromangy |
9.77 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Matilda Ekelund Axelsson -90 |
Katedralsk, Lund |
9.64 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Louise Johansson -90 |
Igelstavikens Gy |
9.37 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Johanna Andersson -90 |
Växjö Fria gy |
9.05 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Kajsa Jennby -90 |
Sundsgy |
8.16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 800 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Lovisa Lindh -91 |
Strandsk |
2.21,91 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Johanna Mosell -91 |
Norrtullssk |
2.22,12 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Linda Pernevall -91 |
Tunask |
2.22,78 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Karolin Ohlsson -91 |
Broängssk |
2.26,67 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Anna Jansson -91 |
Kyrksk, Ludvika |
2.29,59 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Ida Forsén -91 |
Södertörns frisk |
2.29,98 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sara Karlsson -91 |
Gubbängssk |
2.32,22 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hannah Andersson -91 |
Bergundask |
2.32,89 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Amanda Sundström -91 |
Adolfsbergssk |
2.33,23 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Stina Norrman -91 |
Strandsk |
2.33,87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 800 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Linnea Martinsson -91 |
Mariebergssk |
2.24,54 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Emma Jansson -91 |
Kyrksk, Ludvika |
2.24,65 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Johanna Enqvist -91 |
Norrevångsk, Eslöv |
2.25,26 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Lina Andersson -91 |
Eksjö gy |
2.25,28 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Julia Appeldahl -91 |
Källtorpssk |
2.27,18 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Mikaela Engwall -91 |
Solängssk |
2.34,54 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johanna Lord -91 |
Enskedesk |
2.37,28 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emelie Forsell -91 |
Adolfsbergssk |
2.43,61 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sara Harju -91 |
Ekhammarsk |
2.55,61 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ellen Rehnberg -91 |
Teglask |
3.08,01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 80 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind +0,7
1 |
|
Maja Rogemyr -91 |
Mörmosk |
11.98 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Moa Gustafsson -91 |
Bjursåssk |
12.67 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Stina Blomqvist -91 |
Forsensk |
12.69 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexandra Svensson -91 |
Sånnask |
13.02 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emelie Domanders -91 |
Engelska sk |
13.44 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matilda Säf -91 |
Sanda sk |
14.38 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Paulinne Gustavsson -91 |
Adolfsbergssk |
14.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 80 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind -1,3
1 |
|
Tove Karlsson -91 |
Blomstermåla sk |
12.43 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Elina Palmquist -91 |
Baldersk, Uppsala |
12.60 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Sanoria Hossain -91 |
Fjällensk |
12.76 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Andersson -91 |
Kumlaby sk |
12.96 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofie Beckvall -91 |
Ekenässk |
13.51 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Carita Hansson -91 |
Solbergask, Visby |
13.97 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Anna Söderström -91 |
Enskedesk |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sandra Aalto -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 80 M HÄCK HEAT 3 Vind -0,2
1 |
|
Viktoria Carlsson -91 |
Norrstrandssk |
12.34 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Frida Simfors -91 |
Junedalssk |
12.49 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Jessica Torsell -91 |
Eklidens sk |
12.66 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sandra Eriksson -91 |
Kanalsk |
13.10 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Storm -91 |
Iggesunds sk |
13.18 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Josefin Loggert -91 |
Björknässk |
13.27 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Wallin -91 |
Hässelbygårds sk |
13.63 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofie Ögren -91 |
Ursvikssk |
13.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 80 M HÄCK HEAT 4 Vind -0,2
1 |
|
Malin Eriksson -91 |
Vivallask |
12.17 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Elin Falegård -91 |
Arabysk |
12.44 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Therése Lindhe -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
12.55 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Olivia Arle -91 |
Lillåns sk |
12.82 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sandra Brännstam -91 |
Nyboda sk |
13.47 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Malin Andersson -91 |
Prolympiask, Jönk. |
14.48 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rosanna Engberg -91 |
Björkebysk |
14.77 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 80 M HÄCK FINAL Vind -0,7
1 |
|
Maja Rogemyr -91 |
Mörmosk |
11.88 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malin Eriksson -91 |
Vivallask |
11.95 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Viktoria Carlsson -91 |
Norrstrandssk |
12.19 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elina Palmquist -91 |
Baldersk, Uppsala |
12.24 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tove Karlsson -91 |
Blomstermåla sk |
12.30 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Frida Simfors -91 |
Junedalssk |
12.39 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Therése Lindhe -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
12.57 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elin Falegård -91 |
Arabysk |
12.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 STAV
1 |
|
Anna Nilson -91 |
FIG Malmö |
3.56 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Eriksson -91 |
Svettpärlans frisk |
3.41 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sara Lindholm -91 |
Gärdessk |
3.21 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hedvig Samuelsson -91 |
Mörbylånga sk |
3.21 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Antonia Fagerberg -91 |
Fryxellska sk, Västerås |
3.01 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linnea Neldemo -91 |
Masersk |
2.89 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Katherine Karlström -91 |
Östra Funkabosk |
2.57 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Karin Dahlgren -91 |
Engelska sk |
2.35 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emma Wallin -91 |
Hässelbygårds sk |
1.91 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Melissa Stenzon -91 |
Stora Högask |
5.85 |
|
0,0 |
|
2 |
|
Emilia Segerdahl -91 |
Norrstrandssk |
5.43 |
|
+0,2 |
|
3 |
|
Elina Palmquist -91 |
Baldersk, Uppsala |
5.20 |
|
+0,6 |
|
4 |
|
Mikaela Koller -91 |
Äppelvikssk |
5.11 |
|
0,0 |
|
5 |
|
Tove Beskow -91 |
Prolympiask, Östers. |
5.05 |
|
0,0 |
|
6 |
|
Linn Gunnarsson -91 |
Näsbydalsk |
5.01 |
|
0,0 |
|
7 |
|
Malin Eriksson -91 |
Vivallask |
4.91 |
|
-0,6 |
|
8 |
|
Rebecca Eriksson -91 |
Tullportssk |
4.89 |
|
+0,5 |
|
9 |
|
Sandra Eriksson -91 |
Kanalsk |
4.87 |
|
+0,4 |
|
10 |
|
Mikaela Lundqvist -91 |
Eriksbergssk |
4.83 |
|
-0,1 |
|
11 |
|
Josephine Rohr -91 |
Bildncentr Jan Fridegård |
4.83 |
|
-0,4 |
|
12 |
|
Mia Axelsson -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
4.83 |
|
0,0 |
|
13 |
|
Marine Jonsson -91 |
Rudsk |
4.82 |
|
+0,9 |
|
14 |
|
Malin Winqvist -91 |
Mälarhöjdens sk |
4.78 |
|
-0,3 |
|
15 |
|
Joanna Wilkås -91 |
Lillåns sk |
4.77 |
|
+1,0 |
|
16 |
|
Stephanie Franksson -91 |
Ängsk |
4.75 |
|
+0,8 |
|
17 |
|
Elin Falegård -91 |
Arabysk |
4.73 |
|
+0,3 |
|
18 |
|
Kajsa Olsson -91 |
Strömstads gy |
4.66 |
|
+1,9 |
|
19 |
|
Rebecca Moyo -91 |
Prolympiask, Jönk. |
4.64 |
|
+0,9 |
|
20 |
|
Jenny Antonsson -91 |
Skogstorpssk |
4.64 |
|
+0,1 |
|
21 |
|
Agnes Valdemarsson -91 |
Hultsbergssk |
4.64 |
|
0,0 |
|
22 |
|
Evelina Nicolson -91 |
Södertörns frisk |
4.63 |
|
+0,9 |
|
23 |
|
Linnea Linjamaa -91 |
Kastalsk |
4.63 |
|
+0,2 |
|
24 |
|
Amanda Skytt -91 |
Sävjask |
4.62 |
|
+1,1 |
|
25 |
|
Anna Storm -91 |
Iggesunds sk |
4.60 |
|
-0,8 |
|
26 |
|
Therése Lindhe -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
4.59 |
|
0,0 |
|
27 |
|
Sara Einarsson -91 |
Lorensbergask |
4.59 |
|
+1,2 |
|
28 |
|
Madeleine Nilsson -91 |
Solängssk |
4.56 |
|
0,0 |
|
29 |
|
Frida Rosén Hagert -91 |
Junedalssk |
4.51 |
|
0,0 |
|
30 |
|
Kathrin Mohebbi -91 |
Solängssk |
4.50 |
|
-1,1 |
|
31 |
|
Carita Hansson -91 |
Solbergask, Visby |
4.50 |
|
+2,5 |
4,34 +0,1 |
32 |
|
Jenny Larsson-Hytte -91 |
Björkebysk |
4.50 |
|
-0,2 |
|
33 |
|
Matilda Hultman -91 |
Allésk, Floda |
4.48 |
|
-0,2 |
|
34 |
|
Moa Brandt -91 |
Enskedesk |
4.46 |
|
+0,8 |
|
36 |
|
Johanna Adolfsson -91 |
Bergundask |
4.45 |
|
+1,5 |
|
35 |
|
Olivia Arle -91 |
Lillåns sk |
4.45 |
|
-1,0 |
|
37 |
|
Charlotta Dahlqvist -91 |
FIG Lidingö |
4.40 |
|
-1,2 |
|
38 |
|
Elin Lundén -91 |
Ängsk |
4.36 |
|
+0,1 |
|
39 |
|
Johanna Andersson -91 |
Kumlaby sk |
4.35 |
|
-0,8 |
|
40 |
|
Sandra Brännstam -91 |
Nyboda sk |
4.30 |
|
0,0 |
|
41 |
|
Rosanna Engberg -91 |
Björkebysk |
4.28 |
|
-0,1 |
|
42 |
|
Sofie Beckvall -91 |
Ekenässk |
4.27 |
|
+0,1 |
|
43 |
|
Moa Gustafsson -91 |
Bjursåssk |
4.24 |
|
-0,1 |
|
44 |
|
Saga Kullenbäck -91 |
Katedralsk, Skara |
4.20 |
|
+0,4 |
|
45 |
|
Emmelie Jansson -91 |
Björkebysk |
4.11 |
|
+0,1 |
|
46 |
|
Erika Karlsson -91 |
Hälsinggårdssk |
4.10 |
|
+0,7 |
|
47 |
|
Felicia Manniche -91 |
Hässelbygårds sk |
3.87 |
|
0,0 |
|
48 |
|
Josephine Ekholm -91 |
Nytorpssk |
3.63 |
|
-1,0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 DISKUS 0,6
1 |
|
Anna Jonasson -91 |
Asplundssk |
46.15 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Camilla Norr Ericson -91 |
Ektorpssk |
43.34 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Caroline Hermansson -91 |
Skrantask |
42.99 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martina Carlsson -91 |
Habo sk |
39.86 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lina Andreasson -91 |
Eksjö gy |
39.31 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mia Axelsson -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
38.62 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jessica Haaranen -91 |
Jernvallssk |
37.12 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sandra Allerhed -91 |
Skogstorpssk |
35.34 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ida Storm -91 |
Paradissk |
34.97 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Sandra Engberg -91 |
Kilaforssk |
34.22 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Emelie Larsson -91 |
Skälltorpssk |
33.20 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Maria Kastberg -91 |
Stenhamresk |
32.82 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ellinor Tuvhag -91 |
Bergundask |
32.65 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Lina Bjurman -91 |
Kanalsk |
31.76 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jenny Öhman -91 |
Gärdessk |
31.13 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Rebecca Jeppsson -91 |
Nyvångsk |
30.68 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Sophie Kling -91 |
Viksjösk |
29.44 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sanna Råman Delin -91 |
Stenhagensk |
29.37 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Emma Arvidsson -91 |
Mariebergssk |
28.43 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sofie Lindkvist -91 |
Stadsskogssk |
28.19 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 |
Källbrinkssk |
27.63 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Cecilia Andersson -91 |
Futurum sk |
27.33 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Sandra Aalto -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
26.21 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Madeleine Nilsson -91 |
Solängssk |
25.33 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Malin Brattström -91 |
Frödingsk |
24.56 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sofie Johansson -91 |
Tanumsk |
24.18 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Gabriella Backman -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
23.82 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Louise Bergwall -91 |
Adolfsbergssk |
22.33 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Mikaela Lindqvist -91 |
Eriksbergssk |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PGR 4x100 M
1 |
|
Alexander Messer - Andreas Nord - Rickard Gunnarsson - Rasmus Leo |
Östlyckesk |
49.27 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Thomas Walch - Martin Mohebbi - Erik Hillborg - David Engvall |
Solängssk |
51.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FGR 4x100 M
1 |
|
Stephanie Franksson - Linn Gustavsson - Sara Gunnarsson - Elin Lundén |
Ängsk |
50.62 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Juggas Öberg - Elina Brynk - Emelie Domanders - Mikaela Kärlin |
Engelska sk |
51.08 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Helena Homle - Malin Winqvist - Vanessa Chennell - Li Quistbergh |
Mälarhöjdens sk |
53.86 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Andersson - Malin Lignell - Sofia Lilja - Christine Malmén |
Kumlaby sk |
55.26 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Lina Hall-Jansson - Madeleine Nilsson - Emilia Struyk - Kathrin Mohebbi |
Solängssk |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|