Resultat 16 sept Skol-SM 2006
P18+ 2000 M HINDER
1 |
|
Eric Wretström -88 |
FIG Sollentuna |
6.06,30 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Robin Leandersson -88 |
FIG Sollentuna |
6.22,04 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tommi Vaara -88 |
Tullinge gy |
7.04,63 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linus Dageryd -88 |
Åva gy |
7.28,89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 110 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind +0,1
1 |
|
Andreas Andersson -87 |
FIG Falun |
15.21 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Vuk Djekic -88 |
FIG Malmö |
15.42 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Johan Edvinsson -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
15.62 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Mattias Lennartsson -88 |
FIG Växjö |
15.72 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Hans Lämås -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
16.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 110 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind +0,1
1 |
|
Niclas Åkerström -88 |
FIG Växjö |
14.96 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 |
Tibble gy |
15.97 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Björn Johansson -88 |
FIG Falun |
16.03 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Tony Lind -88 |
Ållebergsgy |
16.77 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Olof Hjertman -88 |
FIG Växjö |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 110 M HÄCK FINAL Vind +0,2
1 |
|
Niclas Åkerström -88 |
FIG Växjö |
14.95 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Vuk Djekic -88 |
FIG Malmö |
14.96 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas Andersson -87 |
FIG Falun |
15.20 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johan Edvinsson -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
15.34 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mattias Lennartsson -88 |
FIG Växjö |
15.55 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 |
Tibble gy |
15.71 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Björn Johansson -88 |
FIG Falun |
15.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ LÄNGD
1 |
|
Vuk Djekic -88 |
FIG Malmö |
6.85 |
|
+0,1 |
|
2 |
|
Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 |
Tibble gy |
6.75 |
|
+1,2 |
|
3 |
|
Per Jonsson -88 |
Torsbergsgy |
6.57 |
|
+2,8 |
6,43 +0,4 |
4 |
|
Niclas Åkerström -88 |
FIG Växjö |
6.55 |
|
+1,6 |
|
5 |
|
Mattias Brunström -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
6.42 |
|
+2,3 |
6,37 +2,0 |
6 |
|
Niclas Liedberg -88 |
Riddarfjärdens gy |
6.34 |
|
+0,4 |
|
7 |
|
Erik Lundmark -88 |
FIG Falun |
6.28 |
|
+0,1 |
|
8 |
|
Hans Lämås -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
6.25 |
|
-0,7 |
|
9 |
|
Rasmus Carlsson -88 |
FIG Falun |
6.24 |
|
+0,8 |
|
10 |
|
Karl Boustedt -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
6.22 |
|
+0,3 |
|
11 |
|
Anders Tallryd -88 |
Wargentinssk |
6.11 |
|
+2,6 |
5,98 +1,7 |
12 |
|
Andreas Andersson -87 |
FIG Falun |
6.11 |
|
+1,8 |
|
13 |
|
Daniel Lennartsson -88 |
Växjö Fria gy |
6.08 |
|
-1,0 |
|
14 |
|
Richard Andersson -87 |
FIG Falun |
6.02 |
|
+1,1 |
|
15 |
|
Johan Andersson -88 |
Växjö Fria gy |
5.83 |
|
+1,8 |
|
16 |
|
Simon Enocson -88 |
FIG Växjö |
5.80 |
|
+2,1 |
5,63 +0,6 |
17 |
|
Emil Afzelius -88 |
Torsbergsgy |
5.73 |
|
+0,5 |
|
18 |
|
Robert Lindberg -88 |
Baldersk, Skellefteå |
5.65 |
|
-0,1 |
|
19 |
|
Christer Åsman -88 |
Skvaderns gy |
5.49 |
|
+2,8 |
|
20 |
|
Philip Hébert Wegmann -88 |
Kungsholmens gy |
4.69 |
|
0,0 |
|
- |
|
Tony Lind -88 |
Ållebergsgy |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ DISKUS 1,75
1 |
|
Ulf Ankarling -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
49.65 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anders Lundell -88 |
Solbergask, Arvika |
44.70 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Tommy Nordin -88 |
FIG Falun |
41.76 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Hedström -88 |
Anderstorpssk |
40.99 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Björn Johansson -88 |
FIG Falun |
40.94 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonathan Gren -88 |
Ållebergsgy |
38.93 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henrik Adolfsson -88 |
Tessinsk |
38.64 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Dick Wiklund -87 |
Anderstorpssk |
37.09 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tobias Thor -88 |
FIG Falun |
36.34 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Richard Johansson -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
35.34 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erik Almström -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
32.78 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Erik Jakobsson -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
28.82 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Philip Hébert Wegmann -88 |
Kungsholmens gy |
28.58 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Fredrik Hallinder -88 |
FIG Sollentuna |
27.66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ SLÄGGA 6,0
PÅ SÄTRA IP:S KASTPLAN
1 |
|
Tommy Nordin -88 |
FIG Falun |
56.79 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Karl-Erik Ludvigsson -88 |
Stjernesk |
54.56 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christoffer Pedersen -88 |
Stjernesk |
47.89 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Almström -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
45.90 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ulf Ankarling -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
42.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 2000 M HINDER
1 |
|
Eric Senorski -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
6.10,43 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mattias Karlsson -89 |
FIG Sollentuna |
6.26,12 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Eric Dahlqvist -89 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
6.31,69 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Ola Thorängen -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
6.36,41 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anders Pettersson -89 |
Klippans gy |
7.07,96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 110 M HÄCK HEAT 1
1 |
|
Marcus Persson -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
14.93 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Felix Siljebäck-Larsen -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
15.54 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Fredric Linansky -89 |
Klippans gy |
15.56 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Amir Shakir Anid -89 |
Rekarnegy |
15.81 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Alexander Smith -89 |
Sundsgy |
16.22 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alfred Olsson -89 |
Katedralsk, Skara |
17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 110 M HÄCK HEAT 2
1 |
|
Rasmus Nim -89 |
FIG Falun |
14.97 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Theo Söderberg -89 |
Sundsgy |
15.47 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Marcus Carlsson -89 |
Växjö Fria gy |
15.78 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Joacim Andersson -89 |
Vilundagy |
16.07 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tobias Björk -89 |
Katedralsk, Skara |
18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 110 M HÄCK FINAL Vind +1,2
1 |
|
Rasmus Nim -89 |
FIG Falun |
14.78 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Felix Siljebäck-Larsen -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
15.03 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amir Shakir Anid -89 |
Rekarnegy |
15.16 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Theo Söderberg -89 |
Sundsgy |
15.22 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Fredric Linansky -89 |
Klippans gy |
15.39 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcus Carlsson -89 |
Växjö Fria gy |
16.02 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Marcus Persson -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 LÄNGD
1 |
|
David Kallebäck -89 |
FIG Växjö |
6.85 |
|
+2,3 |
6,66 +0,6 |
2 |
|
Anders Nihlstedt -89 |
Stagneliussk |
6.78 |
|
+1,4 |
|
3 |
|
Fredrik Jurstrand -89 |
Enskilda gy, Nyköping |
6.68 |
|
+1,1 |
|
4 |
|
Fabian Fallgren -89 |
FIG Växjö |
6.58 |
|
+1,3 |
|
5 |
|
Olle Bywall -89 |
FIG Falun |
6.46 |
|
+2,5 |
6,31 +1,6 |
6 |
|
Robin Lundgren -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
6.45 |
|
+1,8 |
|
7 |
|
Joachim Ivarsson -89 |
FIG Växjö |
6.31 |
|
+2,3 |
5,92 +0,5 |
8 |
|
Johannes Bergkvist -89 |
Wargentinssk |
6.25 |
|
+2,2 |
6,15 +2,0 |
9 |
|
Viktor Ohlsson -89 |
Rekarnegy |
6.07 |
|
+1,0 |
|
10 |
|
Johan Wallhammar -89 |
Kungsholmens gy |
6.00 |
|
-0,1 |
|
11 |
|
Johan Andersson -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
5.99 |
|
+0,4 |
|
12 |
|
Felix Siljebäck-Larsen -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
5.97 |
|
-0,8 |
|
13 |
|
Erik Olsson -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
5.86 |
|
+1,3 |
|
14 |
|
Andreas Olsson -89 |
Klippans gy |
5.84 |
|
+0,4 |
|
15 |
|
Mårten Hansson -89 |
Ehrensvärdska gy |
5.83 |
|
0,0 |
|
16 |
|
Oskar Rybo -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
5.80 |
|
+2,0 |
|
17 |
|
Tomas Olsson -89 |
Sundsta Älvkullegy |
5.76 |
|
+0,5 |
|
18 |
|
Mattias Lindh -89 |
Alvesta gy |
5.71 |
|
+0,2 |
|
19 |
|
Johan Stjernqvist -89 |
Karolinska sk |
5.61 |
|
+0,1 |
|
20 |
|
Richard Olsson -89 |
Sundsta Älvkullegy |
5.57 |
|
+1,1 |
|
21 |
|
Jacob Olsson -89 |
Finnvedsk |
5.54 |
|
+0,9 |
|
22 |
|
Alexander Smith -89 |
Sundsgy |
5.40 |
|
+0,6 |
|
23 |
|
Joacim Andersson -89 |
Vilundagy |
4.85 |
|
+0,4 |
|
24 |
|
Jim Christensson -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
3.69 |
|
+4,1 |
|
- |
|
Robin Larsson -89 |
Borgarsk, Gävle |
x |
|
|
|
- |
|
Erik Persson -89 |
FIG Malmö |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 DISKUS 1,5
1 |
|
Johnny Karlsson -89 |
FIG Umeå |
52.56 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erik Markusson -89 |
Stjernesk |
44.48 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Martin Gren -89 |
Ållebergsgy |
42.51 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Felix Siljebäck-Larsen -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
42.19 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Filip Vivlund -89 |
FIG Malmö |
41.21 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emil Svensson -89 |
FIG Växjö |
39.63 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rasmus Nim -89 |
FIG Falun |
33.49 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Peter Edfors -89 |
FIG Umeå |
x |
|
|
|
- |
|
Daniel Larsson -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 SLÄGGA 5,0
PÅ SÄTRA IP:S KASTPLAN
1 |
|
Johnny Karlsson -89 |
FIG Umeå |
60.05 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Larsson -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
53.79 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anders Eriksson -89 |
Väggask |
52.38 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andreas Adolfsson -89 |
Stjernesk |
51.14 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anders Johansson -89 |
Sundsta Älvkullegy |
50.02 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Peter Edfors -89 |
FIG Umeå |
49.09 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sebastian Mattsson -89 |
Berga gy |
46.05 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Simon Spejare -89 |
Palmcrantzsk |
44.24 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Marcus Karlsson -89 |
Vackstanäsgy |
44.04 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Klas Göransson -89 |
Erik Dahlbergsgy |
42.09 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Niklas Nyström -89 |
Gripensk |
40.62 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 2000 M HINDER
1 |
|
Henrik Borg -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
6.24,71 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Borg -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
6.25,05 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
David Johansson -90 |
FIG Sollentuna |
6.35,06 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonas Kristiansen -90 |
Östrabosk |
6.37,07 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adam Fransson -90 |
Hammarö utb.center |
6.41,10 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonathan Dart -90 |
Walthers gy, Vällingby |
6.43,41 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Viktor Helander -90 |
Växjö Fria gy |
7.05,95 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Joakim Frisk -90 |
Rudbeckianska sk |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 110 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind -0,9
1 |
|
Alexander Brorsson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
14.72 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Björn Wilson -90 |
Östrabosk |
14.97 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Erik Ehrlin -90 |
Rinmangy |
16.65 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Christoffer van Woensel -90 |
Växjö Fria gy |
20.09 |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 110 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind +0,9
1 |
|
Rasmus Ersson -90 |
FIG Falun |
14.84 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Niklas Karlsson -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
15.00 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Pontus Lundin -90 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
17.53 |
|
Final |
|
- |
|
Jonathan Ringström -90 |
Wenströmska gy |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 110 M HÄCK FINAL Vind +1,0
1 |
|
Alexander Brorsson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
14.63 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niklas Karlsson -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
14.92 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rasmus Ersson -90 |
FIG Falun |
14.95 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Björn Wilson -90 |
Östrabosk |
15.06 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pontus Lundin -90 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
16.37 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Ehrlin -90 |
Rinmangy |
16.61 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Christoffer van Woensel -90 |
Växjö Fria gy |
19.58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 HÖJD
1 |
|
Lukas Odell -90 |
FIG Malmö |
1.95 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alexander Ohlsson -90 |
FIG Malmö |
1.84 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Carl Rönnow -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
1.84 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oskar Jonsson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
1.80 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristoffer Glaad -90 |
Gnosjöandans sk |
1.76 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jakob Wendefors -90 |
Finnvedsk |
1.70 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Oskar Paulsson -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
1.64 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Thomas Wentzel -90 |
Huddinge gy |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 STAV
1 |
|
Johan Fougman -90 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
4.04 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niklas Karlsson -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
3.94 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas Rydberg -90 |
Carlforsska sk |
3.89 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Shad Askari -90 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
3.64 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jens Boström -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
3.64 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anton Gyllensten -90 |
FIG Göteborg |
3.56 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Adam Diffner -90 |
Hushagsgy |
3.56 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Oskar Wirén-Tjärner -90 |
FIG Umeå |
3.44 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Marcus Hellgren -90 |
Bildncentr Jan Fridegård |
3.14 |
|
|
|
- |
|
David Björn -90 |
Fenix, Vaggeryd |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Jens Marklund -90 |
Marks gy |
13.26 |
|
-0,4 |
|
2 |
|
Johan Lindqvist -90 |
Ehrensvärdska gy |
13.05 |
|
-0,2 |
|
3 |
|
Adam Björling -90 |
Stagneliussk |
12.74 |
|
-0,8 |
|
4 |
|
Axel Fredriksen -90 |
Sandagy |
12.72 |
|
+0,1 |
|
5 |
|
Nicholas Coleman -90 |
Carlforsska sk |
12.71 |
|
+0,6 |
|
6 |
|
Kristoffer Glaad -90 |
Gnosjöandans sk |
12.55 |
|
-1,4 |
|
7 |
|
Michael Skalenius -90 |
Hvitfeldtska |
12.40 |
|
-1,4 |
|
8 |
|
Markus Kristiansson -90 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
12.27 |
|
-0,6 |
|
9 |
|
Erik Ehrlin -90 |
Rinmangy |
12.25 |
|
+0,2 |
|
10 |
|
Jonas Meyer -90 |
Strömstads gy |
11.90 |
|
-2,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 SLÄGGA 5,0
PÅ SÄTRA IP:S KASTPLAN
1 |
|
Markus Johansson -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
64.74 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kristian Nyman -90 |
FIG Växjö |
60.48 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christian Hansson-Bergén -90 |
Tessinsk |
55.09 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Romberg -90 |
FIG Växjö |
52.33 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jonas Jonsson -90 |
FIG Umeå |
49.23 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pontus Rabe -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
48.75 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mattias Lindberg -90 |
Baldersk, Skellefteå |
44.86 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Simon Gustafsson -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
41.44 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Tommy Larsson -90 |
Stjernesk |
39.96 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Johan Morén -90 |
Vasask, Gävle |
37.09 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Robin Hägg -90 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
36.10 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Fredric Andersson -90 |
Torsbergsgy |
30.70 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Benjamin Hyvönen -90 |
FIG Umeå |
30.28 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Martin Jönsson -90 |
Lars Kaggsk |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 SPJUT 700
1 |
|
Simon Gustafsson -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
57.19 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Pontus Bjärkvik -90 |
Erik Dahlbergsgy |
56.91 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Björling -90 |
Stagneliussk |
54.13 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Benjamin Hyvönen -90 |
FIG Umeå |
53.44 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pontus Rabe -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
49.79 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Kim Amb -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
49.57 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henrik Sjöstrand -90 |
Wargentinssk |
41.63 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jakob Wendefors -90 |
Finnvedsk |
40.26 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Johan Morén -90 |
Vasask, Gävle |
38.65 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Carl Rönnow -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
37.14 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nuhi Amerllahi -90 |
FIG Malmö |
33.53 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Victor Bäckström -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
27.43 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Simon Mukiibi -90 |
Sjödalsgy |
23.30 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Lukas Odell -90 |
FIG Malmö |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 300 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Martin Johansson -91 |
Nytorpssk |
37.08 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Malte Fibel -91 |
Rålambshovssk |
37.50 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Sebastian Arvidsson -91 |
Habo sk |
37.72 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Johan Olsson -91 |
Sannerudssk |
39.12 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Daniel Andersson -91 |
Teglask |
40.19 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Axel Lundberg -91 |
Högsätrask |
42.67 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Erik Sommerholt -91 |
Viktor Rydbergs samsk |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 300 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Mikael Storm -91 |
Prästängssk |
37.09 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Nilsson Ebers -91 |
Södertörns frisk |
37.82 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Oscar Hinrichsen -91 |
Borgmästarhagssk |
37.95 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Marcus Falkman -91 |
Engelbrektssk |
39.19 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Jesper Westlund -91 |
Sannerudssk |
40.71 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
David Arnesson -91 |
Korsbackask |
40.82 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 300 M FINAL
1 |
|
Martin Johansson -91 |
Nytorpssk |
36.38 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikael Storm -91 |
Prästängssk |
36.75 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Rasmus Nilsson Ebers -91 |
Södertörns frisk |
36.75 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Malte Fibel -91 |
Rålambshovssk |
36.81 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sebastian Arvidsson -91 |
Habo sk |
37.56 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oscar Hinrichsen -91 |
Borgmästarhagssk |
37.78 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johan Olsson -91 |
Sannerudssk |
39.40 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Marcus Falkman -91 |
Engelbrektssk |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 800 M FINAL
1 |
|
Marcus Nilsson -91 |
Östra Funkabosk |
2.01,85 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jonas Leandersson -91 |
Norrevångssk, Karlsh. |
2.02,85 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joel Lundin -91 |
Hässelbygårds sk |
2.03,62 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Aleksander Liss -91 |
Sigtuna Hum Lärov |
2.04,39 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Klas Persson -91 |
Frejask |
2.04,67 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Oskar Thor -91 |
Östra Funkabosk |
2.04,91 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Filip Holmström -91 |
Mälarhöjdens sk |
2.06,94 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ali Habib -91 |
Vallask, Sollefteå |
2.10,58 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 STAV
1 |
|
Sebastian Axell -91 |
Torpsk |
4.06 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martin Kallur -91 |
Britsarvssk |
3.96 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Love Fältström -91 |
Värmdö gy |
3.70 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonathan Jansson -91 |
Frösåkerssk |
3.64 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Robin Olsson -91 |
Kumlaby sk |
3.64 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rikard Jurstrand -91 |
Östra sk, Nyköping |
3.56 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Sundlöf -91 |
Frövisk |
3.48 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Henrik Brus -91 |
Svärdsjö sk |
3.36 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Simon Styrman -91 |
Gränssk |
3.06 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Adam Hällgren -91 |
Pitholmsk |
2.88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 SLÄGGA 4,0
PÅ SÄTRA IP:S KASTPLAN
1 |
|
Rasmus Leo -91 |
Östlyckesk |
60.78 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Oliver Carlehed -91 |
Altorpssk |
57.95 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Messer-91 |
Östlyckesk |
54.24 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sami Luttinen -91 |
Borgsmosk |
51.16 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anton Larsson -91 |
Kilaforssk |
39.50 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Victor Nilsson -91 |
Frykensk |
35.88 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emil Olars -91 |
Rosenborgsk |
35.73 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Tobias Andersson -91 |
Gimo sk |
35.58 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Axel Henrysson -91 |
Prolympiask, Nässjö |
35.10 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mattias Andersson -91 |
Järnåkrask |
25.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ 800 M
1 |
|
Anna Berg -88 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.20,93 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Lundin -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
2.22,21 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sofia Lilja -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
2.22,72 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linda Johansson -88 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.24,38 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nathalie Gyllenhammar 88 |
FIG Göteborg |
2.26,25 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maria Söderström -88 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.27,30 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elina Nygren -88 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.29,26 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Torun Bergman -88 |
Bromangy |
2.35,19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
Lena Örn -88 |
FIG Sollentuna |
4.55,38 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Cecilia Norrbom -88 |
FIG Sollentuna |
5.08,86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ 100 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind +0,5
1 |
|
Ida Aidanpää -88 |
Gränsälvsgy |
15.00 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Elin Martinsson -88 |
Borgarsk, Gävle |
15.55 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emma Aidanpää -88 |
Gränsälvsgy |
16.23 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Victoria Westling -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
16.43 |
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ 100 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind +0,5
1 |
|
Emilia Rundqvist -88 |
FIG Växjö |
14.95 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Erika Wiklund -88 |
FIG Umeå |
15.18 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Petra Andersson -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
15.97 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Anna Lergård -88 |
Katedralsk, Skara |
16.66 |
|
Final |
|
- |
|
Nadja Trygg -88 |
Kungsholmens gy |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ 100 M HÄCK FINAL Vind -0,7
1 |
|
Ida Aidanpää -88 |
Gränsälvsgy |
14.72 |
|
|
|
2= |
|
Erika Wiklund -88 |
FIG Umeå |
14.96 |
|
|
|
2= |
|
Emilia Rundqvist -88 |
FIG Växjö |
14.96 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elin Martinsson -88 |
Borgarsk, Gävle |
15.23 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Petra Andersson -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
15.93 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Lergård -88 |
Katedralsk, Skara |
16.37 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Victoria Westling -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
16.51 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Aidanpää -88 |
Gränsälvsgy |
16.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ STAV
1 |
|
Fanny Berglund -88 |
Hvitfeldtska |
3.62 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Alisa Dimante -88 |
FIG Malmö |
3.57 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Isabell Lilja -87 |
FIG Malmö |
3.47 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Victoria Waldemarsson -88 |
Växjö Fria gy |
3.07 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Lundin -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
2.41 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ann-Sofie Svensson -88 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
x |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sandra Thudén -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ LÄNGD
1 |
|
Erika Wiklund -88 |
FIG Umeå |
5.83 |
|
+1,8 |
|
2 |
|
Emelie Nilsson -88 |
Falkenbergs gy |
5.70 |
|
+0,8 |
|
3 |
|
Melinda Ymsén -88 |
Söderportsgy |
5.43 |
|
-0,1 |
|
4 |
|
Sofia Stensiö -88 |
Upplands-Brogy |
5.26 |
|
+1,4 |
|
5 |
|
Fredrica Andersson -88 |
FIG Falun |
5.22 |
|
+1,9 |
|
6 |
|
Maria Axelsson -88 |
Sandagy |
5.15 |
|
+2,0 |
|
7 |
|
Emilia Rundqvist -88 |
FIG Växjö |
5.14 |
|
+1,6 |
|
8 |
|
Sofia Björnfot -88 |
Gränsälvsgy |
5.03 |
|
0,0 |
|
9 |
|
Sarah Nodbrant -88 |
Per Brahegy |
5.03 |
|
+0,7 |
|
10 |
|
Lina Nätterlund -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
5.01 |
|
+1,4 |
|
11 |
|
Christine Fransson -88 |
Skvaderns gy |
5.00 |
|
+1,9 |
|
12 |
|
Petra Andersson -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
4.99 |
|
+0,6 |
|
13 |
|
Anette Broselid -88 |
FIG Växjö |
4.86 |
|
+1,9 |
|
14 |
|
Karin Johansson -88 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
4.84 |
|
+0,4 |
|
15 |
|
Emma Öhling -88 |
Sandagy |
4.81 |
|
+1,2 |
|
16 |
|
Katarina Stensson -88 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
4.81 |
|
+1,3 |
|
17 |
|
Malin Svanström -88 |
Ållebergsgy |
4.81 |
|
+1,4 |
|
18 |
|
Josefine Svensson -88 |
Falkenbergs gy |
4.77 |
|
+0,8 |
|
19 |
|
Elin Backman -88 |
Filbornask |
4.58 |
|
-0,1 |
|
20 |
|
Alisa Dimante -88 |
FIG Malmö |
4.56 |
|
-0,8 |
|
21 |
|
Anna Wemmert -88 |
Filbornask |
4.55 |
|
+1,8 |
|
22 |
|
Erika Jonasson -88 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
3.72 |
|
-1,7 |
|
23 |
|
Sandra Thudén -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
3.61 |
|
+1,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ DISKUS 1,0
1 |
|
Sofia Larsson -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
38.19 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maria Bengtsson -88 |
FIG Växjö |
37.84 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jenny Johansson -88 |
FIG Falun |
35.62 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Therese Öhman -88 |
Anderstorpssk |
31.77 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristin Sörman -88 |
FIG Falun |
30.64 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elina Bengtsson -88 |
Vadstenagy |
27.99 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Micaela Francke-Rydén -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
20.07 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Madeleine Jansson -88 |
Vackstanäsgy |
19.24 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Beatrice Enckell -88 |
FIG Malmö |
18.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ SLÄGGA 4,0
PÅ SÄTRA IP:S KASTPLAN
1 |
|
Emmie Borgqvist -88 |
Väggask |
46.50 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maria Bengtsson -88 |
FIG Växjö |
42.47 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Angelica Persson -88 |
FIG Falun |
40.37 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Pauline Lundberg -88 |
Sjödalsgy |
35.66 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jenny Johansson -88 |
FIG Falun |
35.60 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Pernilla Wittikko -88 |
Haparanda lärov |
18.43 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 800 M
1 |
|
Emelie Rexelius -89 |
FIG Malmö |
2.15,40 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Josefine Koskinen -89 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.15,84 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Jangsten -89 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
2.16,11 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lisa Forsberg -89 |
FIG Falun |
2.17,04 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linnea Lord -89 |
Enskilda gy, Sthlm |
2.37,23 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia Swärd -89 |
Igelstavikens Gy |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
Josefine Berggren -89 |
FIG Sollentuna |
5.15,73 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Evelina Månsson -89 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
5.28,52 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ida Ivarsson -89 |
FIG Växjö |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 100 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind +0,1
1 |
|
Johanna Riex -89 |
Berga gy |
14.56 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Josefin Svensson -89 |
FIG Växjö |
15.04 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Malin Dahlström -89 |
Hvitfeldtska |
15.19 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Lovisa Lindhe -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
15.29 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Johanna Mann -89 |
FIG Falun |
15.93 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Lisa Nyström -89 |
Stagneliussk |
15.96 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matilda Ottosson -89 |
Tibble gy |
16.14 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johanna Bertilson -89 |
Bromangy |
16.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 100 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind +0,8
1 |
|
Isabell Eurenius -89 |
FIG Umeå |
14.70 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Sanna Jansson -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
15.21 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Sanna Dünesius -89 |
Wargentinssk |
15.24 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Angelica Engberg -89 |
Walthers gy, Vällingby |
15.40 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Anna Hultberg -89 |
Duveholmssk |
15.56 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mimmie Andersson -89 |
Söderportsgy |
15.71 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rebecca Strand -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
15.72 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Gladys Bamane -89 |
Sjödalsgy |
17.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 100 M HÄCK FINAL Vind +0,7
1 |
|
Johanna Riex -89 |
Berga gy |
14.35 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Isabell Eurenius -89 |
FIG Umeå |
14.72 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Josefin Svensson -89 |
FIG Växjö |
14.92 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Lovisa Lindhe -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
15.14 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sanna Jansson -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
15.15 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sanna Dünesius -89 |
Wargentinssk |
15.21 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Angelica Engberg -89 |
Walthers gy, Vällingby |
15.56 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Malin Dahlström -89 |
Hvitfeldtska |
18.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 STAV
1 |
|
Hanna Påhlsson -89 |
FIG Malmö |
3.47 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Malin Dahlström -89 |
Hvitfeldtska |
3.19 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erika Drageryd -89 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
3.19 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jessica Enlund -89 |
Torsbergsgy |
2.95 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emilie Palm -89 |
Lindesk |
2.77 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sophie Lewin -89 |
FIG Malmö |
2.59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Fatima Makakala -89 |
Sjödalsgy |
5.49 |
|
+2,4 |
5,35 +1,1 |
2 |
|
Josefin Svensson -89 |
FIG Växjö |
5.41 |
|
+1,6 |
|
3 |
|
Kristina Eriksson -89 |
FIG Falun |
5.37 |
|
+1,6 |
|
4 |
|
Sara Hall -89 |
FIG Lidingö |
5.17 |
|
+1,5 |
|
5 |
|
Johanna Riex -89 |
Berga gy |
5.14 |
|
+2,2 |
5,06 +1,3 |
6 |
|
Malin Dahlström -89 |
Hvitfeldtska |
5.13 |
|
+1,8 |
|
7 |
|
Hanna Topcagic -89 |
FIG Malmö |
5.03 |
|
+1,6 |
|
8 |
|
Matilda Ottosson -89 |
Tibble gy |
5.02 |
|
+1,6 |
|
9 |
|
Alexandra Axell -89 |
Lerums gy |
4.91 |
|
+1,0 |
|
10 |
|
Lovisa Lindhe -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
4.88 |
|
+1,7 |
|
11 |
|
Emilia Eliasson -89 |
Härnösands gy |
4.81 |
|
+2,9 |
4,70 +0,9 |
12 |
|
Ann-Sofie Jansson -89 |
FIG Falun |
4.80 |
|
+0,5 |
|
13 |
|
Erika Drageryd -89 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
4.80 |
|
+1,8 |
|
14 |
|
Johanna Öqvist -89 |
FIG Lidingö |
4.78 |
|
+0,9 |
|
15= |
|
Matilda Norin -89 |
Bromangy |
4.77 |
|
+0,4 |
|
15= |
|
Johanna Aalto -89 |
Brogårdsgy |
4.77 |
|
+0,9 |
|
17 |
|
Jenny Dueck -89 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
4.53 |
|
+1,7 |
|
18 |
|
Sarah Vickman -89 |
Lindesk |
4.17 |
|
+1,7 |
|
19 |
|
Cecilia Lyngstam -89 |
Östrabosk |
4.14 |
|
+0,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 DISKUS 1,0
1 |
|
Elisabeth Brånsgård -89 |
Karolinska sk |
40.12 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Teres Christensson -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
36.89 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sarah Lindberg -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
36.60 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emelie Olofsson -89 |
FIG Umeå |
34.32 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sanne Petersson -89 |
FIG Malmö |
33.40 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Wessman -89 |
FIG Växjö |
32.67 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elin Sundlöf -89 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
32.35 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Emma Svärd -89 |
S:ta Ragnhildgy |
30.46 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joanna Nydén -89 |
Lindesk |
29.99 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Alexandra Axell -89 |
Lerums gy |
29.55 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Malin Wiberg -89 |
Jenny Nyströmssk |
27.76 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jannica Nilsson -89 |
Berga gy |
27.73 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Linnea Nilsson -89 |
Bromangy |
20.77 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emelie Stenqvist -89 |
FIG Växjö |
16.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 SLÄGGA 4,0
PÅ SÄTRA IP:S KASTPLAN
1 |
|
Petra Öberg -89 |
John Bauergy, Norrk. |
45.31 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joanna Nydén -89 |
Lindesk |
43.45 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ida Johansson -89 |
Bromangy |
40.88 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emelie Olofsson -89 |
FIG Umeå |
37.71 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Lundqvist -89 |
Växjö Fria gy |
34.40 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Teres Christensson -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
33.63 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Linnea Nilsson -89 |
Bromangy |
29.87 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elin Sundlöf -89 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
27.83 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 800 M
1 |
|
Sofia Öberg -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
2.09,27 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maria Westher -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
2.15,14 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emmy Ströberg -90 |
FIG Falun |
2.16,39 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mary Alenbratt -90 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.18,72 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jessica Lundmark -90 |
Anderstorpssk |
2.25,55 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Nilsson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
2.26,46 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elin Kindberg -90 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
2.27,56 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Isabell Johansson -90 |
Östrabosk |
2.33,19 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emelie Lundin -90 |
Växjö Fria gy |
2.38,12 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Anna Maria Bazan -90 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
2.42,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
Maria Westher -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
5.04,45 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Kajsa Gustafsson -90 |
Hvitfeldtska |
5.10,16 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Maria Sandström -90 |
Malmö Latinsk |
5.39,23 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Nathalie Rohlén -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 100 M HÄCK HEAT 1 Vind -0,4
1 |
|
Elin Westerlund -90 |
Ehrensvärdska gy |
14.49 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Sara Cavretti -90 |
Karolinska sk |
15.03 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Heidi Svensson -90 |
FIG Malmö |
15.11 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Caroline Tegel -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
15.75 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Martina Svanström -90 |
Ållebergsgy |
16.18 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Cecilia Friström -90 |
Åva gy |
16.90 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Isabell Petersson -90 |
FIG Malmö |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 100 M HÄCK HEAT 2 Vind -0,2
1 |
|
Andrea Nybäck -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
14.83 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Linn Asplin -90 |
Torsbergsgy |
15.98 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Fanny L Thomsson -90 |
Tibble gy |
16.41 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Ellinor Edfors -90 |
Sjödalsgy |
17.54 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Johanna Nilsson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Desire Lundqvist -90 |
Palmcrantzsk |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Ellen Sääw -90 |
FIG Falun |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 100 M HÄCK FINAL Vind 0,0
1 |
|
Elin Westerlund -90 |
Ehrensvärdska gy |
14.37 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sara Cavretti -90 |
Karolinska sk |
14.78 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andrea Nybäck -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
15.06 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Heidi Svensson -90 |
FIG Malmö |
15.06 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caroline Tegel -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
15.47 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Linn Asplin -90 |
Torsbergsgy |
15.79 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fanny L Thomsson -90 |
Tibble gy |
15.94 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Martina Svanström -90 |
Ållebergsgy |
16.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 HÖJD
1 |
|
Ellen Björklund -90 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
1.68 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
My Nordström -90 |
DeGeergy |
1.66 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Camilla Lööf -90 |
Östrabosk |
1.66 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofie Almqvist -90 |
Baldersk, Skellefteå |
1.63 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sofie Skoog -90 |
FIG Falun |
1.63 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Adina Engström -90 |
Marks gy |
1.60 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Moa Torstensson -90 |
Norra Real |
1.60 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Frida Engman -90 |
FIG Falun |
1.56 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Malin Andersson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
1.56 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jane Runesson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
1.56 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Andrea Nybäck -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
1.52 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Clara Luthman -90 |
Kungsholmens gy |
1.52 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Kajsa Jennby -90 |
Sundsgy |
1.52 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sara Olsson -90 |
Sundsgy |
1.46 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Anna Wibrant -90 |
Kunskapsgy, Norrk. |
1.46 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Paulina Strömgren -90 |
Bromangy |
1.46 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Linn Asplin -90 |
Torsbergsgy |
1.46 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Elin Gustavsson -90 |
Ållebergsgy |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 SLÄGGA 4,0
PÅ SÄTRA IP:S KASTPLAN
1 |
|
Jennifer Höglund -90 |
Vasask, Gävle |
45.63 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linda Drougge -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
42.87 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amanda Eriksson -90 |
Stjernesk |
40.22 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Nike Hermans -90 |
Sjödalsgy |
38.65 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Julia Mlakar -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
37.99 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maja Unander -90 |
Hedbergska sk |
36.75 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sara Cronsioe -90 |
Berga gy |
36.08 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sandra Andersson -90 |
Solbergask, Arvika |
36.08 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jennie Glarbjerg -90 |
Fässbergsgy |
34.89 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Chris Gunnarsson -90 |
Carlforsska sk |
33.74 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Anna Hedström -90 |
Stjernesk |
33.52 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Louise Johansson -90 |
Igelstavikens Gy |
31.91 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Victoria Johansson -90 |
DeGeergy |
30.61 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emma Fridlund -90 |
Skvaderns gy |
30.42 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Madelaine Olsson -90 |
FIG Göteborg |
x |
|
|
|
- |
|
Annelie Ståhl -90 |
Upplands-Brogy |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 SPJUT 600
1 |
|
Matilda Gunnarsson -90 |
Wenströmska gy |
41.55 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sofie Linnér -90 |
FIG Umeå |
38.41 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jennifer Tarberg -90 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
37.07 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Eleonora Larsson -90 |
Borgarsk, Gävle |
36.77 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elisabeth Höglund -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
36.26 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Madelén Polfors -90 |
Igelstavikens Gy |
34.61 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hanna Erlandsson -90 |
Sandagy |
33.89 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Frida Linde -90 |
Tibble gy |
33.34 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sandra Höckerstrand -90 |
Walthers gy, Danderyd |
33.13 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Habiba Ben Abdallah -90 |
Ullvigy |
32.96 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elsa Salomonsson -90 |
Jenny Nyströmssk |
31.65 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Anna Hedström -90 |
Stjernesk |
30.79 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Amanda Öberg -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
27.38 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emma Wallin -90 |
FIG Falun |
27.10 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
My Finnman -90 |
Stagneliussk |
24.50 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Malin Olsson -90 |
FIG Malmö |
22.65 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Emelie Sjölin Svensson -90 |
Ållebergsgy |
17.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 300 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Elin Pöllä -91 |
Stigslunds sk |
42.41 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Jenny Larsson-Hytte -91 |
Björkebysk |
42.96 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Mia Sylwan -91 |
FIG Lidingö |
43.25 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Stephanie Franksson -91 |
Ängsk |
43.84 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Malin Brattström -91 |
Frödingsk |
45.33 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rosanna Engberg -91 |
Björkebysk |
48.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 300 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Emilia Segerdahl -91 |
Norrstrandssk |
41.48 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Emma Waldo -91 |
Lundåkersk |
42.27 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Madeleine Sundström -91 |
Sävjask |
43.47 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julia Magntorn -91 |
Österängssk |
45.37 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Beatrice Sonehag -91 |
Valsätrask |
46.02 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Arvidsson -91 |
Mariebergssk |
48.55 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 300 M HEAT 3
1 |
|
Rebecca Eriksson -91 |
Tullportssk |
42.11 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Linn Gunnarsson -91 |
Näsbydalsk |
42.15 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Sanna Mustonen -91 |
Turinge sk |
42.87 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Li Quistbergh -91 |
Mälarhöjdens sk |
44.26 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Louise Wahlgren -91 |
Roslagssk |
44.92 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Katherine Karlström -91 |
Östra Funkabosk |
45.40 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Carita Hansson -91 |
Solbergask, Visby |
46.09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 300 M HEAT 4
1 |
|
Stephanie Olsson -91 |
Mjällby sk |
42.22 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Karolina Edlund -91 |
Borgarsk, Gävle |
43.92 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hannah Andersson -91 |
Bergundask |
44.67 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Louise Thudén -91 |
Mariebergssk |
46.63 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kajsa Wallin -91 |
Hässelbygårds sk |
48.32 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Nathalie Petersson -91 |
Madesjö sk |
diskv |
|
|
|
- |
|
Rebecca Moyo -91 |
Prolympiask, Jönk. |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 300 M FINAL
1 |
|
Emilia Segerdahl -91 |
Norrstrandssk |
40.30 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Stephanie Olsson -91 |
Mjällby sk |
41.13 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Elin Pöllä -91 |
Stigslunds sk |
41.15 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rebecca Eriksson -91 |
Tullportssk |
41.26 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linn Gunnarsson -91 |
Näsbydalsk |
42.39 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sanna Mustonen -91 |
Turinge sk |
42.39 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Waldo -91 |
Lundåkersk |
42.61 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jenny Larsson-Hytte -91 |
Björkebysk |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 800 M FINAL
1 |
|
Lovisa Lindh -91 |
Strandsk |
2.17,57 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emma Jansson -91 |
Kyrksk, Ludvika |
2.19,67 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johanna Mosell -91 |
Norrtullssk |
2.21,22 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Enqvist -91 |
Norrevångsk, Eslöv |
2.25,34 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lina Andreasson -91 |
Eksjö gy |
2.26,47 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Karolin Ohlsson -91 |
Broängssk |
2.27,50 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Linda Pernevall -91 |
Tunask |
2.29,39 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Linnea Martinsson -91 |
Mariebergssk |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 1500 M HINDER
1 |
|
Olivia Lindh -91 |
Polhemssk, Gävle |
5.01,37 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hanna Erlandsson -91 |
Lexby sk |
5.07,24 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Jansson -91 |
Kyrksk, Ludvika |
5.10,38 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Olsson -91 |
Skarpängssk |
5.10,60 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Jansson -91 |
Kyrksk, Ludvika |
5.24,54 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anna Nilson -91 |
FIG Malmö |
5.49,26 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maja Jansson -91 |
Soltorgsgy |
5.52,65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Melissa Stenzon -91 |
Stora Högask |
11.40 |
|
+0,6 |
|
2 |
|
Kristin Björkman -91 |
Hammarlundens sk |
11.24 |
|
-1,2 |
|
3 |
|
Emma Göthlin -91 |
Kumlaby sk |
11.16 |
|
-1,1 |
|
4 |
|
Lovisa Lindh -91 |
Strandsk |
10.88 |
|
-0,7 |
|
5 |
|
Emma Waldo -91 |
Lundåkersk |
10.79 |
|
+1,8 |
|
6 |
|
Viktoria Carlsson -91 |
Norrstrandssk |
10.76 |
|
-1,2 |
|
7 |
|
Frida Rosén Hagert -91 |
Junedalssk |
10.64 |
|
-0,8 |
|
8 |
|
Sandra Eriksson -91 |
Kanalsk |
10.62 |
|
-0,7 |
|
9 |
|
Mikaela Lindqvist -91 |
Eriksbergssk |
10.41 |
|
-0,6 |
|
10 |
|
Carita Hansson -91 |
Solbergask, Visby |
10.40 |
|
-0,8 |
|
11 |
|
Malin Eriksson -91 |
Vivallask |
10.34 |
|
-1,0 |
|
12 |
|
Jenny Antonsson -91 |
Skogstorpssk |
10.25 |
|
-1,2 |
|
13 |
|
Agnes Valdemarsson -91 |
Hultsbergssk |
10.15 |
|
-0,8 |
|
14 |
|
Alexandra Svensson -91 |
Sånnask |
10.12 |
|
+0,5 |
|
15 |
|
Kajsa Olsson -91 |
Strömstads gy |
10.09 |
|
-1,5 |
|
16 |
|
Sanne Sandström -91 |
Vallask, Sollefteå |
10.08 |
|
+0,2 |
|
17 |
|
Louise Thudén -91 |
Mariebergssk |
9.90 |
|
-1,7 |
|
18 |
|
Therese Pettersson -91 |
Bällstabergssk |
9.89 |
|
-0,3 |
|
19 |
|
Stina Nolbrant -91 |
Ängsk |
9.87 |
|
-2,1 |
|
20 |
|
Johanna Adolfsson -91 |
Bergundask |
9.83 |
|
-1,3 |
|
21 |
|
Evelin Hindrikes -91 |
Hagagy |
9.76 |
|
+0,5 |
|
22 |
|
Sara Einarsson -91 |
Lorensbergask |
9.70 |
|
-0,6 |
|
23 |
|
Stina Norrman -91 |
Strandsk |
9.08 |
|
-1,7 |
|
24 |
|
Malin Winqvist -91 |
Mälarhöjdens sk |
8.38 |
|
-1,4 |
|
- |
|
Kajsa Wallin -91 |
Hässelbygårds sk |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 SLÄGGA 3,0
PÅ SÄTRA IP:S KASTPLAN
1 |
|
Anna Jonasson -91 |
Asplundssk |
48.91 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sandra Hallberger -91 |
Mogask |
47.32 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Caroline Piri -91 |
Annerstask |
45.69 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Camilla Norr Ericson -91 |
Ektorpssk |
44.41 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ida Storm -91 |
Paradissk |
41.84 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Amanda Skytt -91 |
Sävjask |
41.78 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Louise Bergwall -91 |
Adolfsbergssk |
40.09 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Caroline Hermansson -91 |
Skrantask |
40.03 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Sofie Lindkvist -91 |
Stadsskogssk |
38.67 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Maria Kastberg -91 |
Stenhamresk |
37.99 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Andrea Nordling -91 |
Alnesk |
37.17 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Jessica Haaranen -91 |
Jernvallssk |
35.60 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Gabriella Backman -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
35.29 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Rebecka Marcus -91 |
Britsarvssk |
29.99 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Lowa Göransdotter -91 |
Ängarydssk |
29.22 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Lina Bjurman -91 |
Kanalsk |
28.19 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 |
Källbrinkssk |
22.85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 SPJUT 400
1 |
|
Mia Axelsson -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
41.16 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Martina Carlsson -91 |
Habo sk |
37.33 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Jonasson -91 |
Asplundssk |
37.29 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Caroline Hermansson -91 |
Skrantask |
35.82 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Malin Johnsson -91 |
Grosvadsk |
35.38 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elin Lundstedt -91 |
Grosvadsk |
35.28 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sandra Allerhed -91 |
Skogstorpssk |
34.01 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Josefina Stenman -91 |
Kärna sk |
33.54 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Emelie Larsson -91 |
Skälltorpssk |
33.43 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Frida Engström -91 |
Kronobergssk |
31.97 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Olivia Arle -91 |
Lillåns sk |
31.58 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Maria Kastberg -91 |
Stenhamresk |
31.39 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Sanna Råman Delin -91 |
Stenhagensk |
31.37 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofie Johansson -91 |
Tanumsk |
30.79 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Sandra Brännstam -91 |
Nyboda sk |
30.66 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jenny Öhman -91 |
Gärdessk |
30.08 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Kathrin Mohebbi -91 |
Solängssk |
29.66 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Julia Rabe -91 |
Futurum sk |
29.62 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Lina Bjurman -91 |
Kanalsk |
27.75 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Sofie Lindkvist -91 |
Stadsskogssk |
27.60 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Therese Pettersson -91 |
Bällstabergssk |
27.57 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Sara Nilsson -91 |
Forssaklackssk |
26.89 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Emma Hålldin -91 |
Skogstorpssk |
26.18 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Helena Andersson -91 |
Teglask |
25.17 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Sophie Kling -91 |
Viksjösk |
23.06 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 |
Källbrinkssk |
19.37 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Stina Nolbrant -91 |
Ängsk |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PFIG 4x100 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Alexander Brorsson - Niclas Åkerström - Mattias Lennartsson - Simon Enocson |
FIG Växjö 2 |
44.22 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Douglas Stenberg - Robin Nordenberg - Hans Lämås - Mattias Brunström |
FIG Karlstad 2 |
44.52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PFIG 4x100 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Jim Christensson - Carl Dahllöf - Jonas Hilmersson - Daniel Norgren |
FIG Göteborg |
42.67 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Richard Andersson - Andreas Andersson - Rasmus Carlsson - Rasmus Ersson |
FIG Falun |
43.86 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Robin Lundgren - Victor Lohr - Oskar Paulsson - Felix Siljebäck-Larsen |
FIG Karlstad 1 |
44.23 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Persson - Vuk Djekic - Dennis Karanda - Lukas Odell |
FIG Malmö |
44.63 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Kristoffer Fransson - David Johansson - Mattias Karlsson - Eric Wretström |
FIG Sollentuna |
47.92 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Victor Bäckström - Gustav Sommerholt - Johan Edvinsson - Rikard Carlsson |
FIG Lidingö |
diskv |
|
|
|
- |
|
Dennis Carlsson - Jonas Mårtensson - John Sallergård - David Kallebäck |
FIG Växjö 1 |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jonas Jonsson - Peter Edfors - Johnny Karlsson - Benjamin Hyvönen |
FIG Umeå |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PFIG 4x100 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 |
|
Jim Christensson - Carl Dahllöf - Jonas Hilmersson - Daniel Norgren |
FIG Göteborg |
42.67 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Richard Andersson - Andreas Andersson - Rasmus Carlsson - Rasmus Ersson |
FIG Falun |
43.86 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Brorsson - Niclas Åkerström - Mattias Lennartsson - Simon Enocsson |
FIG Växjö 2 |
44.22 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robin Lundgren - Victor Lohr - Oscar Paulsen - Felix Siljebäck |
FIG Karlstad 1 |
44.23 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Douglas Stenberg - Robin Nordenberg - Hans Lämås - Mattias Brunström |
FIG Karlstad 2 |
44.52 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erik Persson - Vuk Djekic - Dennis Karanda - Lukas Odell |
FIG Malmö |
44.63 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kristoffer Fransson - David Johansson - Mattias Karlsson - Eric Wretström |
FIG Sollentuna |
47.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PGY 4x100 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Anton Appelkvist - John Andersson - Fredrik Bélin - Henrik Adolfsson |
Tessinsk |
44.90 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Robert Kajsjö - Björn Wilson - Joakim Hjelm - Jonas Kristiansen |
Östrabosk |
46.63 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Henrik Lembke Wehlin - Johan Jansson-Dahl - Bo Eriksson Nicolin - Kristian Knutsson |
Thorildsplans gy |
diskv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PGY 4x100 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Tommy Fors - Johan Lindh - Daniel Rogemark - Martin Rogemark |
Sandagy |
44.61 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viktor Lindgren - Carl-Adam Lindros - Thobias Ekhamre - Simon Mukiibi |
Sjödalsgy |
44.79 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andrej Ekholm - Erik Thorstensson - Jonathan Eklund - Alexander Dangler |
Södra Latin |
44.95 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Marcus Carlsson - Daniel Lennartsson - Johan Andersson - Robin Andersson |
Växjö Fria gy |
45.12 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Olle Sandin - Erik Collin - Johan Ramberg - Mattias Synnergren |
Hvitfeldtska |
diskv |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jonas Nilsson - Alexander Smith - Theo Söderberg - Felix Linse |
Sundsgy |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
John-Eric Ericsson - Johannes Håkansson - Robert Holmqvist - Sebastian Meakin |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
diskv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PGY 4x100 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 |
|
Tommy Fors - Johan Lindh - Daniel Rogemark - Martin Rogemark |
Sandagy |
44.61 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Viktor Lindgren - Carl-Adam Lindros - Thobias Ekhamre - Simon Mukiibi |
Sjödalsgy |
44.79 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anton Appelkvist - John Andersson - Fredrik Bélin - Henrik Adolfsson |
Tessinsk |
44.90 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Andrej Ekholm - Erik Thorstensson - Jonathan Eklund - Alexander Dangler |
Södra Latin |
44.95 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Marcus Carlsson - Daniel Lennartsson - Johan Andersson - Robin Andersson |
Växjö Fria gy |
45.12 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Robert Kajsjö - Björn Wilson - Joakim Hjelm - Jonas Kristiansen |
Östrabosk |
46.63 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FFIG 4x100 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Isabell Petersson - Emma Palmér - Sara Arwald - Malin Olsson |
FIG Malmö 2 |
49.51 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Frida Hjelm - Johanna Froode - Jane Runesson - Malin Andersson |
FIG Växjö 2 |
50.49 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andrea Nybäck - Rebecca Strand - Josephine Johansson - Emma Stridsberg |
FIG Karlstad 2 |
51.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FFIG 4x100 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Anette Broselid - Emilia Rundqvist - Josefin Svensson - Johanna Nilsson |
FIG Växjö 1 |
48.56 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ann-Sofie Jansson - Petra Larsson - Louise Kronlund - Kristina Eriksson |
FIG Falun |
49.09 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ronja Gartsjö - Natalie Jägerdal - Heidi Svensson - Josefin Magnusson |
FIG Malmö 1 |
49.49 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Nilsson - Linda Luts - Rebecca Salmonson - Emelie Svensson |
FIG Göteborg |
50.65 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Nina Fjellner - Isabelle Eurenius - Jennifer Lundbäck - Erika Wiklund |
FIG Umeå |
50.67 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Lina Nätterlund - Julia Lärkert - Victoria Westling - Sofia Öberg |
FIG Lidingö |
diskv |
|
|
|
- |
|
Erica Pettersson - Julia Mlakar - Sanna Jansson - Caroline Tegel |
FIG Karlstad 1 |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FFIG 4x100 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 |
|
Anette Broselid - Emilia Rundqvist - Josefin Svensson - Johanna Nilsson |
FIG Växjö 1 |
48.56 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Ann-Sofie Jansson - Petra Larsson - Louise Kronlund - Kristina Eriksson |
FIG Falun |
49.09 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Ronja Gartsjö - Natalie Jägerdal - Heidi Svensson - Josefin Magnusson |
FIG Malmö 1 |
49.49 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Isabell Petersson - Emma Palmér - Sara Arwald - Malin Olsson |
FIG Malmö 2 |
49.51 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Frida Hjelm - Johanna Froode - Jane Runesson - Malin Andersson |
FIG Växjö 2 |
50.49 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hanna Nilsson - Linda Luts - Rebecca Salmonson - Emelie Svensson |
FIG Göteborg |
50.65 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Nina Fjellner - Isabelle Eurenius - Jennifer Lundbäck - Erika Wiklund |
FIG Umeå |
50.67 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Andrea Nybäck - Rebecca Strand - Josephine Johansson - Emma Stridsberg |
FIG Karlstad 2 |
51.06 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FGY 4x100 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Sara Cavretti - Emma Johansson - Anna Wettler - Hanna Andersson |
Karolinska sk |
50.01 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johanna Hilding - Matilda Ottosson - Frida Linde - Fanny L Tomsson |
Tibble gy |
51.34 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julia Jacobsson - Lotta Lindsén - Elsa Westerlund - Mariam Jeng |
Rudbeckssk, Sollent. |
51.59 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Minna Jansson - Malin Hansson - Emma Vessman - Fatima Makakala |
Sjödalsgy 1 |
51.72 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Nilsson - Frida Svensson - Erika Jonasson - Sandra Olsson |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
51.94 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Victoria Waldemarsson - Emma Lagerqvist - Emma-Maria Norén - Nathalie Lundborg |
Växjö Fria gy 1 |
51.98 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Moa Hedström - Camilla Wikström - Jennifer Höglund - Tove Vikström |
Vasask, Gävle |
53.01 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Elin Backman - Linnea Collin - Anna Wemmert - Emilia Bengtsson |
Filbornask |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FGY 4x100 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Gladys Bamane - Johanna Stjernström - Ellinor Edfors - Elin Spetz |
Sjödalsgy 3 |
51.40 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julia Engström - Elin Martinsson - Karolina Edlund - Sofie Erenlöf |
Borgarsk, Gävle |
51.78 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Hultberg - Sanna Canderskog - Sofia Ericsson - Stina Larsson |
Duveholmssk |
52.77 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Åsa Jönsson - Karolin Karlsson - Malin Andersson - Elin Jarenfors |
Östrabosk |
53.22 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Katarina Stensson - Erika Drageryd - Elin Kindberg - Karin Johansson |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
53.33 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
x-x-x-x |
Sandagy |
53.44 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tasmiah Akhter - Frida Lindström - Sophia Ångström - Martina Rossland |
Sjödalsgy 2 |
54.53 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kim Pettersson-Ek - Emelie Lundin - Johanna Andersson - Therese Lindqvist |
Växjö Fria gy 2 |
58.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FGY 4x100 M SAMLAD LISTA
1 |
|
Sara Cavretti - Emma Johansson - Anna Wettler - Hanna Andersson |
Karolinska sk |
50.01 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johanna Hilding - Matilda Ottosson - Frida Linde - Fanny L Tomsson |
Tibble gy |
51.34 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Gladys Bamane - Johanna Stjernström - Ellinor Edfors - Elin Spetz |
Sjödalsgy 3 |
51.40 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julia Jacobsson - Lotta Lindsén - Elsa Westerlund - Mariam Jeng |
Rudbeckssk, Sollent. |
51.59 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Minna Jansson - Malin Hansson - Emma Vessman - Fatima Makakala |
Sjödalsgy 1 |
51.72 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Julia Engström - Elin Martinsson - Karolina Edlund - Sofie Erenlöf |
Borgarsk, Gävle |
51.78 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Elin Nilsson - Frida Svensson - Erika Jonasson - Sandra Olsson |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
51.94 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Victoria Waldemarsson - Emma Lagerqvist - Emma-Marie Norén - Nathalie Lundborg |
Växjö Fria gy 1 |
51.98 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Anna Hultberg - Sanna Canderskog - Sofia Ericsson - Stina Larsson |
Duveholmssk |
52.77 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Moa Hedström - Camilla Wikström - Jennifer Höglund - Tove Vikström |
Vasask, Gävle |
53.01 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Åsa Jönsson - Karolin Karlsson - Malin Andersson - Elin Jarenfors |
Östrabosk |
53.22 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Katarina Stensson - Erika Drageryd - Elin Kindberg - Karin Johansson |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
53.33 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
x-x-x-x |
Sandagy |
53.44 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Tasmiah Akhter - Frida Lindström - Sophia Ångström - Martina Rossland |
Sjödalsgy 2 |
54.53 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Kim Pettersson-Ek - Emelie Lundin - Johanna Andersson - Therese Lindqvist |
Växjö Fria gy 2 |
58.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Victor Lohr -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
51,04 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Felix Linse -86 |
Sundsgy |
52,38 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Robin Andersson -88 |
Växjö Fria gy |
53,69 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johannes Mauritson -88 |
Filbornask |
55,18 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jesper Festin -88 |
Katedralsk, Uppsala |
55,48 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sebastian Meakin -88 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
57,48 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Patrik Buddgård -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
60,25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Carl-Adam Lindros -88 |
Sjödalsgy |
51,53 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Mats-Åke Hansson -88 |
Vimmerby gy |
52,13 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Patric Erlandsson -88 |
Upplands-Brogy |
52,55 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johannes Håkansson -88 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
53,55 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Alexander Dangler -88 |
Södra Latin |
54,84 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joakim Hjelm -88 |
Östrabosk |
57,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 400 M HEAT 3
1 |
|
Patrik Waldenström -88 |
Haninge fria gy |
50,09 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Leo Silvén-Möller -88 |
Enskilda gy, Sthlm |
50,31 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Viktor Lindgren -88 |
Sjödalsgy |
53,00 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Åkerblom-Andersson -88 |
Märsta gy |
55,16 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Andreas Nilsson -88 |
Kantzowska gy |
diskv |
|
|
|
- |
|
Linus Dageryd -88 |
Åva gy |
diskv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 400 M HEAT 4
1 |
|
John Andersson -88 |
Tessinsk |
50,87 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
André Kahlström -88 |
Donnergy, Klintehamn |
51,28 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Daniel Jacksén -88 |
Norra Real |
52,14 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Jonathan Malka -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
53,80 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Martin Andersson -88 |
Rinmangy |
54,60 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonas Hilmersson -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
55,23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Daniel Rogemark -89 |
Sandagy |
52,61 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Erik Åslin -89 |
Sundsvalls gy |
52,64 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Sebastian Johansson -89 |
Bregårdssk |
53,13 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
David Flygar -89 |
Södra Latin |
53,58 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Wansölin -89 |
S:ta Ragnhildgy |
54,21 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Henrik Lundqvist -89 |
Sjödalsgy |
59,07 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Pontus Werbelow -89 |
Sjödalsgy |
diskv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Anders Nihlstedt -89 |
Stagneliussk |
52,67 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Robin Nordenberg -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
52,75 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Robin Eriksson -89 |
Hvitfeldtska |
54,21 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Magnus Wiebe -89 |
Westerlundska sk |
55,03 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Erik Persson -89 |
FIG Malmö |
55,44 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Simon Torell -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
55,70 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Gustaf Sommerholt -89 |
FIG Lidingö |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 400 M HEAT 3
1 |
|
Johan Svensson -89 |
Stagneliussk |
50,81 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Dennis Karanda -89 |
FIG Malmö |
51,15 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Martin Rogemark -89 |
Sandagy |
51,89 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Jakob Lindqvist -89 |
Katedralsk, Lund |
53,58 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
John Sallergård -89 |
FIG Växjö |
53,78 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elias Arshi -89 |
Ebersteinska sk |
54,31 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henrik Rosenberg -89 |
FIG Falun |
55,09 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Robin Rohlén -90 |
FIG Umeå |
49,98 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Douglas Stenberg -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
52,56 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Andreas Ottosson -90 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
53,52 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Johan Lindh -90 |
Sandagy |
53,56 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Carlos Fröjd -90 |
Strömstads gy |
54,17 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Marcel Elmir -90 |
Sundsgy |
59,16 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Nicholas Coleman -90 |
Carlforsska sk |
diskv |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Daniel Norgren -90 |
FIG Göteborg |
50,66 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Adam Björling -90 |
Stagneliussk |
52,99 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Lukas Odell -90 |
FIG Malmö |
53,41 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Jens Bengtsson -90 |
Sundsta Älvkullegy |
53,69 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Per Molin -90 |
Värmdö gy |
53,79 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Daniel Bernebrant -90 |
Södra Latin |
55,60 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Michael Sandh -90 |
Bildncentr Jan Fridegård |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ 400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Maria Gustafsson -88 |
Rekarnegy |
57,49 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Caroline Jansson -88 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
61,36 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emma Vessman -88 |
Sjödalsgy |
62,06 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Sandra Carlsson -88 |
Marks gy |
62,57 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Tilde Johnsson -88 |
Torsbergsgy |
63,47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ 400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Erika Jonasson -88 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
58,49 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Frida Svensson -88 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
59,86 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Hanna Nilsson -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
60,23 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Malin Bjergestam -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
62,32 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Fanny Davidsson -88 |
Upplands-Brogy |
68,00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Josefin Magnusson -89 |
FIG Malmö |
59,52 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Sara Nolbrant -89 |
Marks gy |
60,71 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Sofie Erenlöf -89 |
Borgarsk, Gävle |
61,86 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Josefin Särén -89 |
Sundsta Älvkullegy |
65,61 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Johanna Aalto -89 |
Brogårdsgy |
65,72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Julia Lärkert -89 |
FIG Lidingö |
59,51 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Linnea Collin -89 |
Filbornask |
60,40 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Anna Wettler -89 |
Karolinska sk |
61,80 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Emilia Eliasson -89 |
Härnösands gy |
62,01 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Mathilda Mörtsell -89 |
Sandagy |
66,81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 400 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Moa Hjelmer -90 |
Internationella gy |
57,24 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Elin Spetz -90 |
Sjödalsgy |
60,22 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emma Ulfberg -90 |
Sandagy |
60,81 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Jessica Lundmark -90 |
Anderstorpssk |
61,96 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Louise Sonehag -90 |
Fyrissk |
62,58 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Charlott Nordling -90 |
Wargentinssk |
66,85 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emma Persson -90 |
Sundsgy |
68,76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 400 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Lotta Lindsén -90 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollent. |
61,49 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Linnea Andersson -90 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollent. |
61,62 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Cecilia Friström -90 |
Åva gy |
62,46 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linn Bodén -90 |
Anderstorpssk |
63,57 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Hanna Jakobsen -90 |
Virginska sk |
ej start |
|
|
|
- |
|
Erica Pettersson -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 400 M HEAT 3
1 |
|
Emilia Granqvist -90 |
Palmcrantzsk |
60,99 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Johanna Stjernström -90 |
Sjödalsgy |
61,11 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Hanna Andersson -90 |
Karolinska sk |
63,53 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anja Baatz -90 |
Strömstads gy |
65,24 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Isabell Johansson -90 |
Östrabosk |
66,17 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Anne-Mona Lindström -90 |
Upplands-Brogy |
67,76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 800 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Mikael Röjerås -90 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.03,70 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Mattias Berglund -90 |
Kitas gy |
2.03,75 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Jesper Hall -90 |
Borgarsk, Gävle |
2.04,33 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Mikael Westh -90 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.04,56 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Anton Asplund -90 |
FIG Umeå |
2.05,71 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jonathan Dart -90 |
Walthers gy, Vällingby |
2.11,21 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
David Tholander -90 |
Kunskapsgy |
2.11,71 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Patrik Pettersson -90 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.12,32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 800 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Oskar Edman -90 |
L M Engströmsgy |
1.58,76 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Markus Johansson -90 |
FIG Umeå |
2.00,19 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emil Enqvist -90 |
FIG Falun |
2.01,85 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Adam Uhrdin -90 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.04,95 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
David Lövgren -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
2.10,92 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Patrik Lilja -90 |
FIG Göteborg |
2.11,02 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mathias Lindh -90 |
Bolandssk |
2.11,39 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Jonas Rappu -90 |
Mimers Hus gy |
2.12,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 800 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
John Eliasson -89 |
Munkebäcksgy |
2.02,24 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Markus Liwing -89 |
FIG Falun |
2.02,55 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Kristoffer Vilkancis -89 |
Norra Real |
2.02,87 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Erik Engqvist -89 |
Östrabosk |
2.03,23 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Dennis Brodelis -89 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
2.04,38 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emil Hindrikes -89 |
Leksands gy |
2.07,33 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
David Flygar -89 |
Södra Latin |
2.14,68 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Simon Torell -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
2.17,18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 800 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Håkan Runvik -89 |
Borgarsk, Malmö |
2.02,08 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Johan Svensson -89 |
Stagneliussk |
2.02,29 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Tim Sundström -89 |
Virginska sk |
2.02,51 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Kristoffer Fransson -89 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.03,30 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Dan Bergström -89 |
Huddinge gy |
2.04,31 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Balkare -89 |
Gripensk |
2.04,74 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Victor Andersson -89 |
Eksjö gy |
2.08,63 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johan Wansölin -89 |
S:ta Ragnhildgy |
2.10,88 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Petter Lennartsson -89 |
Wargentinssk |
2.12,64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 800 M HEAT 1
1 |
|
Saibou Kebbeh -88 |
FIG Malmö |
2.00,02 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Martin Lindqvist -88 |
Spykensgy |
2.00,10 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Joakim Johansson -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
2.00,94 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Christian Sonehag -88 |
Fyrissk |
2.01,71 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Tommi Vaara -88 |
Tullinge gy |
2.07,35 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mikael Åkerblom-Andersson -88 |
Märsta gy |
2.08,74 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Linus Harrysson -88 |
FIG Växjö |
2.10,28 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Henrik Jacobsson -88 |
Rodengy |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 800 M HEAT 2
1 |
|
Thobias Ekhamre -88 |
Sjödalsgy |
1.59,31 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
André Kahlström -88 |
Donnergy, Klintehamn |
1.59,46 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
William Taudien -88 |
Rinmangy |
2.00,34 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Andreas Karlsson -88 |
Virginska sk |
2.00,89 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Mattias Röing -88 |
Kungsholmens gy |
2.05,79 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mats-Åke Hansson -88 |
Vimmerby gy |
2.07,00 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martin Dehlin -88 |
Nolask |
2.08,52 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johannes Mauritson -88 |
Filbornask |
2.08,84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 300 M HÄCK HEAT 1
1 |
|
Alexander Sennerteg -91 |
Fritslask |
40,81 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Alexander Norén -91 |
Byske sk |
41,68 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Erik Persson -91 |
Bildncentr Jan Fridegård |
41,84 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Arvid Berglund -91 |
Junkaremålssk |
43,50 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Eric Eliasson -91 |
Prästängens sk |
44,67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 300 M HÄCK HEAT 2
1 |
|
Daniel Bergman -91 |
Prolympiask, Sundsv. |
42,63 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Patrik Norin Algerstam -91 |
Sofiedalsk |
43,91 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Daniel Nordqvist -91 |
Hammarlundens sk |
44,23 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Henrik Brus -91 |
Svärdsjö sk |
44,29 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Simon Styrman -91 |
Gränssk |
44,40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 300 M HÄCK HEAT 1
1 |
|
Mikaela Koller -91 |
Äppelvikssk |
48,13 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Jessica Torsell -91 |
Eklidens sk |
48,94 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Matilda Andersson -91 |
Långsjösk |
49,67 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Julia Magntorn -91 |
Österängssk |
50,41 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sandra Brännstam -91 |
Nyboda sk |
52,01 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Matilda Hultman -91 |
Allésk, Floda |
53,79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 300 M HÄCK HEAT 2
1 |
|
Frida Simfors -91 |
Junedalssk |
45,77 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Therése Lindhe -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
48,16 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Josefin Loggert -91 |
Björknässk |
48,45 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Rebecca Jeppsson -91 |
Nyvångsk |
50,71 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jessica Andersson -91 |
Britsarvssk |
51,57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 300 M HÄCK HEAT 3
1 |
|
Mikaela Kärlin -91 |
Engelska sk |
47,06 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Evelina Nicolsson -91 |
Södertörns frisk |
48,42 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Emilia Eklund -91 |
Östervåla sk |
48,68 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Karolina Edlund -91 |
Borgarsk, Gävle |
49,94 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Wallin -91 |
Hässelbygårds sk |
50,27 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sanoria Hossain -91 |
Fjällensk |
51,66 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|