Resultat 17 sept Skol-SM 2006
P18+ 400 M FINAL
1 |
|
Victor Lohr -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
49.15 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Carl-Adam Lindros -88 |
Sjödalsgy |
49.35 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Patrik Waldenström -88 |
Haninge fria gy |
49.79 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Leo Silvén-Möller -88 |
Enskilda gy, Sthlm |
50.36 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
John Andersson -88 |
Tessinsk |
51.51 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mats-Åke Hansson -88 |
Vimmerby gy |
52.22 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Daniel Jacksen -88 |
Norra Real |
52.57 |
|
|
|
- |
|
André Kahlström -88 |
Donnergy, Klintehamn |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 800 M FINAL
1 |
|
Thobias Ekhamre -88 |
Sjödalsgy |
1.54,80 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
André Kahlström -88 |
Donnergy, Klintehamn |
1.56,95 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Saibou Kebbeh -88 |
FIG Malmö |
1.57,29 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martin Lindqvist -88 |
Spykensgy |
1.57,67 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
William Taudien -88 |
Rinmangy |
1.58,64 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Christian Sonehag -88 |
Fyrissk |
2.02,03 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joakim Johansson -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
2.02,19 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Andreas Karlsson -88 |
Virginska sk |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 3000 M
1 |
|
Alexander Söderberg -88 |
Enskilda gy, Sthlm |
8.38,91 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Marcus Åberg -88 |
Kungsgårdsgy |
8.45,11 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Oskar Lundin -88 |
Södra Latin |
8.46,50 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Oskar Danielsson -88 |
Ebersteinska sk |
8.48,95 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rickard Nyman -88 |
Nyströmska sk |
9.19,15 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Martin Lindqvist -88 |
Spykensgy |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 300 M HÄCK HEAT 1
1 |
|
Mattias Lennartsson -88 |
FIG Växjö |
40.47 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Johan Edvinsson -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
41.02 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Johan Eriksson -88 |
Rinmangy |
41.53 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Anders Tallryd -88 |
Wargentinssk |
42.23 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Lennartsson -88 |
Växjö Fria gy |
44.15 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Philip Hebert Wegmann -88 |
Kungsholmens gy |
44.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 300 M HÄCK HEAT 2
1 |
|
Niclas Åkerström -88 |
FIG Växjö |
39.57 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 |
Tibble gy |
39.78 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Victor Lohr -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
40.21 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Olof Hjertman -88 |
FIG Växjö |
40.72 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Henrik Adolfsson -88 |
Tessinsk |
40.99 |
|
Final |
|
6 |
|
Mattias Brunström -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
43.92 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Erik Jakobsson -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
44.51 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ 300 M HÄCK FINAL
1 |
|
Niclas Åkerström -88 |
FIG Växjö |
38.36 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 |
Tibble gy |
38.62 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Edvinsson -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
39.36 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Olof Hjertman -88 |
FIG Växjö |
40.15 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mattias Lennartsson -88 |
FIG Växjö |
40.18 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Eriksson -88 |
Rinmangy |
42.06 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Victor Lohr -87 |
FIG Karlstad |
50.98 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Henrik Adolfsson -88 |
Tessinsk |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ STAV
1 |
|
Jonas Almkvist -88 |
Anderstorpssk |
4.64 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Carlsson -88 |
FIG Falun |
4.44 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Björn Johansson -88 |
FIG Falun |
4.24 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Daniel Persson -88 |
Vasask, Gävle |
3.92 |
|
|
|
- |
|
John Gustavsson -88 |
Anderstorpssk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jovan Drazic -88 |
FIG Malmö |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ SPJUT 800
1 |
|
Ulf Ankarling -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
59.78 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Carlsson -88 |
FIG Falun |
57.12 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Hedström -88 |
Anderstorpssk |
55.60 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Per Söderström -88 |
Walthers gy, Danderyd |
49.92 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Robert Lindberg -88 |
Baldersk, Skellefteå |
47.36 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Holmberg -88 |
Vackstanäsgy |
46.73 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Emil Predan -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
46.10 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Ted Engstrand -88 |
Finnvedsk |
44.67 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Jonas Mårtensson -88 |
FIG Växjö |
43.62 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Henrik Adolfsson -88 |
Tessinsk |
43.44 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Fredrik Andersson -87 |
FIG Umeå |
42.28 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Nils-Göran Nilsson -88 |
Tibble gy |
39.36 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Carl Boustedt -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
35.16 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Christofer Lindberg -88 |
Hvitfeldtska |
34.59 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Pontus Norman -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
31.00 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jonas Hilmersson -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
30.82 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Jonathan Malka -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
26.17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 400 M FINAL
1 |
|
Johan Svensson -89 |
Stagneliussk |
50.09 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anders Nihlstedt -89 |
Stagneliussk |
50.70 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Dennis Karanda -89 |
FIG Malmö |
50.84 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Åslin -89 |
Sundsvalls gy |
50.90 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Rogemark -89 |
Sandagy |
51.84 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Martin Rogemark -89 |
Sandagy |
52.07 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Robin Nordenberg -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
52.18 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sebastian Johansson -89 |
Bregårdssk |
52.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 800 M FINAL
1 |
|
Johan Svensson -89 |
Stagneliussk |
1.55,51 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
John Eliasson -89 |
Munkebäcksgy |
1.55,99 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Markus Liwing -89 |
FIG Falun |
1.57,56 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristoffer Vilkancis -89 |
Norra Real |
1.58,09 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Tim Sundström -89 |
Virginska sk |
1.58,67 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Håkan Runvik -89 |
Borgarsk, Malmö |
1.58,81 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Kristoffer Fransson -89 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.01,21 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Erik Engqvist -89 |
Östrabosk |
2.01,96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 3000 M
1 |
|
Eric Senorski -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
8.53,73 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Hydén -89 |
Katedralsk, Linköping |
8.58,68 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Ekvall -89 |
Östrabosk |
9.05,63 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Robert Åkerblom-Andersson -89 |
Bergs gy |
9.08,76 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Mattias Karlsson -89 |
FIG Sollentuna |
9.10,32 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Christian Tunek -89 |
Berzeliussk |
9.14,39 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Fredrik Stenfors -89 |
Ullvigy |
9.21,59 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johan Svensson -89 |
Stagneliussk |
9.32,70 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Henok Weldgbriel -89 |
S:t Botvids gy |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Daniel Pelvén -89 |
Ullvigy |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Rasmus Andersson -89 |
Sjödalsgy |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Fredric Linansky -89 |
Klippans gy |
39.84 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
David Kallebäck -89 |
FIG Växjö |
40.02 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Marcus Carlsson -89 |
Växjö Fria gy |
40.05 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rikard Karlsson -89 |
Sundsta Älvkullegy |
40.56 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joacim Andersson -89 |
Vilundagy |
41.26 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Persson -89 |
Klippans gy |
42.41 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Rasmus Nim -89 |
FIG Falun |
43.16 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Hampus Forsberg -89 |
Filbornask |
2.37,2m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 STAV
1 |
|
Erik Thorstensson -89 |
Södra Latin |
4.64 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Ramberg -89 |
Hvitfeldtska |
4.04 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Martin Sandqvist -89 |
GUC, Uppsala |
4.04 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Felix Siljebäck-Larsen -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
3.84 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Aam Chaszcynski -89 |
Wenströmska gy |
3.64 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Johan Andersson -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
3.16 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Theo Söderberg -89 |
Sundsgy |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 SPJUT 700
1 |
|
Joakim Ivarsson -89 |
FIG Växjö |
73.30 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Joni Kaartinen -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
63.86 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sebastian Mattsson -89 |
Berga gy |
57.20 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonas Carlsson -89 |
Stagneliussk |
57.03 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Steve Bengtsson -89 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
55.87 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Esbjörn Backlund -89 |
IT-gy Södertörn |
55.83 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Charbel Samrani -89 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
52.55 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Martin Gren -89 |
Ållebergsgy |
50.35 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oscar Wallin -89 |
John Bauergy, Jönk. |
47.02 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Felix Siljebäck-Larsen -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
46.68 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erik Markusson -89 |
Stjernesk |
46.38 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oskar Karlberg -89 |
Linnésk |
46.31 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
David Kallebäck -89 |
FIG Växjö |
46.19 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Anders Nihlstedt -89 |
Stagneliussk |
44.23 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Jim Christensson -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
43.43 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Erik Olsson -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
42.97 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Marcus Persson -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
41.51 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Richard Olsson -89 |
Sundsta Älvkullegy |
41.21 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Robin Eriksson -89 |
Hvitfeldtska |
39.53 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Johnny Karlsson -89 |
FIG Umeå |
37.56 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Oscar Edwards -89 |
Rosendalsgy |
36.91 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Erik Bylund -89 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
33.40 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Oskar Rybo -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
26.70 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Linus Lagergren -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
25.44 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Svante Alfredsson -89 |
Birger Sjöberggy |
20.75 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Fredrik Nydahl -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
17.16 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Simon Torell -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Filip Vivlund -89 |
FIG Malmö |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 400 M FINAL
1 |
|
Robin Rohlén -90 |
FIG Umeå |
48.65 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Norgren -90 |
FIG Göteborg |
50.28 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Adam Björling -90 |
Stagneliussk |
50.98 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Douglas Stenberg -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
52.25 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johan Lindh -90 |
Sandagy |
52.33 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Andreas Ottosson -90 |
Gudlav Bildersk |
52.86 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jens Bengtsson -90 |
Sundsta Älvkullegy |
53.81 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Lukas Odell -90 |
FIG Malmö |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 800 M FINAL
1 |
|
Oskar Edman -90 |
L M Engströmsgy |
1.55,66 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Markus Johansson -90 |
FIG Umeå |
1.59,68 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikael Röjerås -90 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.00,52 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mattias Berglund -90 |
Kitas gy |
2.01,11 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Jesper Hall -90 |
Borgarsk, Gävle |
2.02,90 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emil Enqvist -90 |
FIG Falun |
2.03,95 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mikael Westh -90 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.04,25 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Adam Uhrdin -90 |
FIG Sollentuna |
2.05,73 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 3000 M
1 |
|
David Lövgren -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
8.55,22 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anton Danielsson -90 |
Ebersteinska sk |
8.57,16 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Johan Borg -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
9.16,71 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Jonas Kristiansson -90 |
Östrabosk |
9.32,87 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Adam Fransson -90 |
Hammarö utb.center |
9.34,09 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Robin Gelinder -90 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollent. |
9.42,74 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Robin Lindgren -90 |
Växjö Fria gy |
9.46,81 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Viktor Helander -90 |
Växjö Fria gy |
10.00,90 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Oliver Hofmann -90 |
FIG Sollentuna |
10.03,41 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Lukas Melander -90 |
Allésk, Hallsberg |
10.33,76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Nicholas Coleman -90 |
Carlforsska sk |
39.13 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Niklas Karlsson -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
39.84 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Alexander Brorsson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
39.86 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Rasmus Ersson -90 |
FIG Falun |
41.37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Björn Wilson -90 |
Östrabosk |
6.76 |
|
+1,2 |
|
2 |
|
Nicholas Coleman -90 |
Carlforsska sk |
6.66 |
|
+1,3 |
|
3 |
|
Markus Kristiansson -90 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
6.57 |
|
+1,1 |
|
4 |
|
Adam Björling -90 |
Stagneliussk |
6.42 |
|
+,6 |
|
5 |
|
Axel Fredriksen -90 |
Sandagy |
6.31 |
|
+1,9 |
|
6 |
|
Rasmus Ersson -90 |
FIG Falun |
6.19 |
|
0,0 |
|
7 |
|
Nuhi Amerllahi -90 |
FIG Malmö |
6.01 |
|
-0,5 |
|
8 |
|
Oskar Paulsson -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
6.01 |
|
+2,3 |
|
9 |
|
Daniel Hansson -90 |
Strömstads gy |
6.00 |
|
+1,1 |
|
10 |
|
Martin Bergqvist -90 |
Ullvigy |
5.93 |
|
-0,2 |
|
11 |
|
Jacob Wendefors -90 |
Finnvedsk |
5.89 |
|
+1,0 |
|
12 |
|
Robert Kajsjö -90 |
Östrabosk |
5.83 |
|
+2,4 |
|
13 |
|
Simon Mukiibi -90 |
Sjödalsgy |
5.74 |
|
+0,1 |
|
14 |
|
Feilix Grape -90 |
Hersby gy |
5.68 |
|
+1,2 |
|
15 |
|
Victor Bäckström -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
5.68 |
|
+1,1 |
|
16 |
|
Tommy Fors -90 |
Sandagy |
5.61 |
|
+0,3 |
|
17 |
|
Oskar Jonsson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
5.57 |
|
+1,5 |
|
18 |
|
Anton Gyllensten -90 |
FIG Göteborg |
5.55 |
|
+0,5 |
|
19 |
|
Alexander Ohlsson -90 |
FIG Malmö |
5.21 |
|
-0,4 |
|
20 |
|
Philip Sjögren -90 |
FIG Göteborg |
5.08 |
|
+0,9 |
|
- |
|
Kristoffer Glaad -90 |
Gnosjöandans sk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P16 KULA 5,0
1 |
|
Simon Gustafsson -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
16.92 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Johan Morén -90 |
Vasask, Gävle |
14.71 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Christian Hansson-Bergén -90 |
Tessinsk |
13.99 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Markus Johansson -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
13.98 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Pontus Rabe -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
13.93 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Niklas Karlsson -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
13.41 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martin Jönsson -90 |
Lars Kaggsk |
13.18 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Martin Andersson -90 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
12.81 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Pontus Bjärkvik -90 |
Erik Dahlbergsgy |
12.49 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Kristian Nyman -90 |
FIG Växjö |
12.15 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Erik Romberg -90 |
FIG Växjö |
11.51 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Fredrik Andersson -90 |
Torsbergsgy |
11.17 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Simon Mukiibi -90 |
Sjödalsgy |
10.32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +1,2
1 |
|
Martin Johansson -91 |
Nytorpssk |
11.76 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Marcus Falkman -91 |
Engelbrektssk |
11.90 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Martin Holmström -91 |
Vedeby sk |
11.91 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Robin Davidsson -91 |
Ljungsbro sk |
12.13 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Patrik Nilsson -91 |
Rödebysk |
12.29 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Viktor Svärd -91 |
Södertälje frisk |
12.54 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Alexander Nordlie -91 |
Ekenässk |
12.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +1,3
1 |
|
Mikael Storm -91 |
Prästängssk |
11.58 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Rasmus Nilsson Ebers -91 |
Södertörns frisk |
11.79 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Johan Olsson -91 |
Sannerudssk |
12.10 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Davidsson -91 |
Ljungsbro sk |
12.23 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lamin Bylund -91 |
Långsele sk |
12.38 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Nils Bergmark -91 |
Kanalsk |
12.47 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Joel Groth -91 |
Arbrå sk |
12.50 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Björn Almström -91 |
Engelbrektssk |
12.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +1,3
1 |
|
Morgan Ohlström -91 |
Katedralsk, Uppsala |
11.70 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Oscar Hinrichsen -91 |
Borgmästarhagssk |
11.97 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Andreas Andersson -91 |
Vannarödsk |
12.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Erik Sommerholt -91 |
Viktor Rydbergs samsk |
12.15 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Daniel Andersson -91 |
Teglask |
12.30 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Viktor Björklund -91 |
Lerbäckssk |
12.41 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Björn-Erik Johansson -91 |
Annerstask |
13.06 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sebastian Arvidsson -91 |
Habo sk |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 100 M HEAT 4 Vind +1,9
1 |
|
Adam Andersson -91 |
Norsjösk |
11.52 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson -91 |
Sannerudssk |
11.63 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Björn Skoglund -91 |
Kilaforssk |
11.95 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Adam Chiguer -91 |
Södertörns frisk |
12.09 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joar Michanek -91 |
Vallask, Frösön |
12.10 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Joakim Eriksson -91 |
Teglask |
12.37 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Tomas Åkerblom-Andersson -91 |
Ekillask |
13.14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 100 M FINAL Vind +0,5
1 |
|
Adam Andersson -91 |
Norsjösk |
11.35 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Morgan Ohlström -91 |
Katedralsk, Uppsala |
11.46 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Fredrik Karlsson -91 |
Sannerudssk |
11.58 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Mikael Storm -91 |
Prästängssk |
11.61 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Martin Johansson -91 |
Nytorpssk |
11.68 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Rasmus Nilsson Ebers -91 |
Södertörns frisk |
11.84 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Martin Holmström -91 |
Vedeby sk |
11.94 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Marcus Falkman -91 |
Engelbrektssk |
12.10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 2000 M
1 |
|
Victor Hedin -91 |
Balingsnässk |
5.45,18 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anton Wåhlin -91 |
Mariask |
5.51,21 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Joel Lundin -91 |
Hässelbygårds sk |
5.55,56 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Liss -91 |
Sigtuna Hum Lärov |
6.02,28 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Rickard Gunnarsson -91 |
Östlyckesk |
6.12,03 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Danny Fransson -91 |
Norregårdssk |
6.17,90 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Klas Persson -91 |
Frejask |
6.18,27 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Patrik Nilsson -91 |
Saltsjöbadens samsk |
6.19,97 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Victor Karlsson -91 |
Sofia sk |
6.22,11 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Osvald Wiklander -91 |
Adolf Fredriks Musik |
6.24,72 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Linus Lindhe -91 |
Enskedesk |
6.25,02 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Per Allert -91 |
Sjöängssk |
6.30,21 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Tomas Hultgren -91 |
Lorensbergask |
6.33,26 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Patrik Werdin -91 |
Wisénska sk |
6.36,14 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Adrian Hedberg -91 |
Kastalsk |
6.37,97 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Tomas Åkerblom-Andersson -91 |
Ekillask |
7.04,42 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Simon Sveder -91 |
Klockarhagssk |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Erik Sönnerfors -91 |
Ekhammarsk |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 300 M HÄCK FINAL
1 |
|
Alexander Norén -91 |
Byske sk |
41.11 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Daniel Bergman -91 |
Prolympiask, Sundsv. |
41.54 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erik Persson -91 |
Bildncentr Jan Fridegård |
42.22 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Patrik Norin Algerstam -91 |
Sofiedalsk |
42.78 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Arvid Berglund -91 |
Junkaremålssk |
42.91 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Alexander Sennerteg -91 |
Fritslask |
43.00 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Henrik Brus -91 |
Svärdsjö sk |
43.70 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Daniel Nordqvist -91 |
Hammarlundens sk |
44.87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Emil Bergqvist -91 |
Scheelesk |
13.61 |
|
0,0 |
|
2 |
|
Fabian Rosenqvist -91 |
Djäkneparkssk |
13.55 |
|
+0,4 |
|
3 |
|
Love Fältström -91 |
Värmdö gy |
13.22 |
|
+1,2 |
|
4 |
|
Adam Stålberg -91 |
Örbyhus sk |
13.02 |
|
+0,2 |
|
5 |
|
Mattias Abulu -91 |
Ester Mosessons gy |
12.62 |
|
-0,1 |
|
6 |
|
Mattias Bäckman -91 |
Gärdessk |
12.58 |
|
+1,5 |
|
7 |
|
Kenzo Franzén -91 |
Engelbrektssk |
12.22 |
|
-0,3 |
|
8 |
|
Adam Chiguer -91 |
Södertörns frisk |
11.94 |
|
+0,9 |
|
9 |
|
Anton Forsberg -91 |
Gillbosk |
11.65 |
|
-0,5 |
|
10 |
|
Oskar Berge -91 |
Futurum sk |
10.49 |
|
+0,1 |
|
11 |
|
Christian Maluka -91 |
Skogåssk |
11.45 |
|
+0,3 |
|
12 |
|
Rasmus Arbenäs -91 |
Junkaremålssk |
11.43 |
|
-0,3 |
|
13 |
|
Mattias Gradin -91 |
Britsarvssk |
11.09 |
|
+0,1 |
|
14 |
|
Daniel Nordqvist -91 |
Hammarlundens sk |
10.68 |
|
+0,2 |
|
15 |
|
Adam Hällgren -91 |
Pitholmsk |
10.46 |
|
+0,4 |
|
- |
|
Jonas Ögren -91 |
Ursvikssk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 KULA 4,0
1 |
|
Erik Sundlöf -91 |
Frövisk |
15.76 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Markus Nilsson -91 |
Östra Funkabosk |
15.53 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sami Luttinen -91 |
Borgsmosk |
15.43 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Astermark -91 |
Ringsjösk |
14.87 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Calle Ström -91 |
Sörgårdssk |
14.44 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Stefan Sundler -91 |
Fryxellska sk, Sunne |
13.90 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sebastian Axell -91 |
Torpsk |
13.84 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Alexander Messer-91 |
Östlyckesk |
13.45 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Mattias Andersson -91 |
Järnåkrask |
13.03 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Magnus Berglund -91 |
Långsele sk |
13.00 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Oliver Carlehed -91 |
Altorpssk |
12.90 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Thomas Walch -91 |
Solängssk |
12.73 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Rasmus Leo -91 |
Östlyckesk |
12.47 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Simon Lindblom -91 |
Skiftingesk |
12.14 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Ludvig Riedel -91 |
Mälarhöjdens sk |
11.00 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Björn Almström -91 |
Engelbrektssk |
10.80 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Tomas Åkerblom-Andersson -91 |
Ekillask |
9.84 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Zacharias S-Jackson -91 |
Teglask |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 SPJUT 600
1 |
|
Hampus Larsson -91 |
Ekillask |
56.06 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Markus Nilsson -91 |
Östra Funkabosk |
56.04 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Calle Ström -91 |
Sörgårdssk |
54.16 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexander Astermark -91 |
Ringsjösk |
51.59 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joakim Eriksson -91 |
Teglask |
50.66 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sebastian Arvidsson -91 |
Habo sk |
49.30 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Peter Dahlin -91 |
Teglask |
48.24 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Stefan Sundler -91 |
Fryxellska sk, Sunne |
47.96 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Niklas Smårs -91 |
Ekebyholmssk |
45.58 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Mattias Andersson -91 |
Järnåkrask |
43.92 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Axel Henrysson -91 |
Prolympiask, Nässjö |
43.61 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Oliver Carlehed -91 |
Altorpssk |
43.34 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Erik Sundlöf -91 |
Frövisk |
42.10 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Kristoffer Hedlund -91 |
Herrskogssk |
42.10 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Björn Brink -91 |
Lyckebysk |
42.02 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jesper Eriksson -91 |
Borgsmosk |
40.21 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Eric Älvebrand -91 |
FIG Lidingö |
38.60 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Kenzo Franzén -91 |
Engelbrektssk |
38.24 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Thomas Walch -91 |
Solängssk |
32.92 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Adam Chiguer -91 |
Södertörns frisk |
21.86 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Jonas Ögren -91 |
Ursvikssk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Alexander Wittlock -91 |
Tyresö sk (utom tävl) |
46.44 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ 400 M FINAL
1 |
|
Maria Gustafsson -88 |
Rekarnegy |
57.20 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Erika Jonasson -88 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
58.19 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Frida Svensson -88 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
58.78 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Nilsson -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
59.41 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Caroline Jansson -88 |
Sigrid Rudebecks gy |
61.20 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sandra Carlsson -88 |
Marks gy |
62.68 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Emma Vessman -88 |
Sjödalsgy |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Malin Bjergestam -88 |
FIG Karlstad |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ 3000 M
1 |
|
Sandra Fransson -88 |
FIG Växjö |
10.15,90 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Karlsson -88 |
Sandagy |
10.51,70 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Nathalie Gyllenhammar 88 |
FIG Göteborg |
11.09,19 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Sofia Lilja -88 |
FIG Göteborg |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ 300 M HÄCK
1 |
|
Sofia Stensiö -88 |
Upplands-Brogy |
44.34 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jessica Hermansson -88 |
Berga gy |
45.08 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erika Jonasson -88 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
45.97 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elin Nilsson -88 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
47.91 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma-Maria Norén -88 |
Växjö Fria gy |
48.05 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Aidanpää -88 |
Gränsälvsgy |
48.82 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Lina Nätterlund -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Frida Svensson -88 |
Katedralsk, Växjö |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ HÖJD
1 |
|
Emelie Nilsson -88 |
Falkenbergs gy |
1.65 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Christine Fransson -88 |
Skvaderns gy |
1.65 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Jenny Ström -88 |
FIG Växjö |
1.58 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Katarina Stensson -88 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
1.58 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Victoria Westling -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
1.55 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Malin Svanström -88 |
Ållebergsgy |
1.51 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sophia Franzén -87 |
Katedralsk, Skara |
1.41 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Josefine Svensson -88 |
Falkenbergs gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ TRESTEG
1 |
|
Fredrica Andersson -88 |
FIG Falun |
11.46 |
|
+0,2 |
|
2 |
|
Sofia Bergkvist -88 |
Vadsbogy |
11.25 |
|
-1,2 |
|
3 |
|
Lina Nätterlund -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
11.17 |
|
-1,4 |
|
4 |
|
Sarah Nordbrant -88 |
Per Brahegy |
11.15 |
|
-1,0 |
|
5 |
|
Camilla Eriksson -88 |
Wenströmska gy |
11.14 |
|
-1,2 |
|
6 |
|
Ronja Gartsjö -88 |
FIG Malmö |
10.87 |
|
-1,0 |
|
7 |
|
Melinda Ymsén -88 |
Söderportsgy |
10.54 |
|
+0,7 |
|
8 |
|
Annie Thorold -88 |
Västerhöjdsgy |
10.43 |
|
+0,3 |
|
9 |
|
Sandra Pettersson -88 |
Bromangy |
9.98 |
|
-0,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F18+ KULA 4,0
1 |
|
Maria Bengtsson -88 |
FIG Växjö |
11.93 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Jenny Johansson -88 |
FIG Falun |
11.28 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna Lergård -88 |
Katedralsk, Skara |
10.55 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Kristin Sörman -88 |
FIG Falun |
10.18 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lina Pohl -87 |
FIG Falun |
9.88 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Micaela Francke-Rydén -88 |
FIG Lidingö |
9.18 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Madeleine Jansson -88 |
Vackstanäsgy |
6.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 400 M FINAL
1 |
|
Josefin Magnusson -89 |
FIG Malmö |
56.97 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Linnea Collin -89 |
Filbornask |
57.71 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Julia Lärkert -89 |
FIG Lidingö |
57.85 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Nolbrant -89 |
Marks gy |
60.08 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Anna Wettler -89 |
Karolinska sk |
61.89 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sofie Erenlöf -89 |
Borgarsk, Gävle |
62.15 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Josefin Särén -89 |
Sundsta Älvkullegy |
65.30 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilia Eliasson -89 |
Härnösands gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 3000 M
1 |
|
Johanna Sandén -89 |
Donnergy, Mölndal |
10.08,14 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Therese Sjöström -89 |
FIG Sollentuna |
10.08,87 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Hanna Michaëlsson -89 |
Lundellska sk |
10.12,67 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Evelina Månsson -89 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
10.50,71 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Josefine Berggren -89 |
FIG Sollentuna |
10.52,30 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Sjöqvist -89 |
FIG Sollentuna |
10.54,22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 300 M HÄCK HEAT 1
1 |
|
Angelica Engberg -89 |
Walthers gy, Vällingby |
46.78 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Linda Luts -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
47.17 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Sara Wallin -89 |
Södra Latin |
47.42 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Matilda Ottosson -89 |
Tibble gy |
48.56 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Rebecka Salomonsson -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
50.89 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 300 M HÄCK HEAT 2
1 |
|
Josefin Svensson -89 |
FIG Växjö |
46.06 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Sanna Jansson -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
46.54 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Alexandra Axell -89 |
Lerums gy |
47.94 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Hanna Johansson -89 |
Magnus Åbergsgy |
48.48 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Lisa Nyström -89 |
Stagneliussk |
49.71 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 300 M HÄCK FINAL
1 |
|
Sanna Jansson -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
44.91 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Josefin Svensson -89 |
FIG Växjö |
45.29 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Linda Luts -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
46.00 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Alexandra Axell -89 |
Lerums gy |
47.27 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sara Wallin -89 |
Södra Latin |
47.32 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Hanna Johansson -89 |
Magnus Åbergsgy |
48.26 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Matilda Ottosson -89 |
Tibble gy |
48.75 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Angelica Engberg -89 |
Walthers gy, Vällingby |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 HÖJD
1 |
|
Sofia Kask -89 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
1.67 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Anna Hultberg -89 |
Duveholmssk |
1.61 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Anna-Karin Sörling -89 |
Rekarnegy |
1.57 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Emilia Bengtsson -89 |
Filbornask |
1.57 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofia Dahlgren -89 |
FIG Malmö |
1.53 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Angelica Brus -89 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
1.47 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Josefine Sollén -89 |
Rekarnegy |
1.47 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Elisabeth Axelsson -89 |
FIG Falun |
1.47 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sofie Lewin -89 |
FIG Malmö |
1.47 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Johanna Öqvist -89 |
FIG Lidingö |
1.41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 TRESTEG
1 |
|
Izehi Ileso -89 |
Angeredsgy |
12.15 |
|
-0,2 |
|
2 |
|
Rebecca Strand -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.55 |
|
-1,8 |
|
3 |
|
Caroline Hellgren -89 |
Hvitfeldtska |
11.21 |
|
-1,3 |
|
4 |
|
Lovisa Gårlin -89 |
FIG Lidingö |
11.19 |
|
-1,5 |
|
5 |
|
Lina Andersson -89 |
Ehrensvärdska gy |
11.04 |
|
-1,5 |
|
6 |
|
Tove Selberg -89 |
Kunskapsgy, Norrk. |
10.99 |
|
-1,7 |
|
7 |
|
Johanna Bertilson -89 |
Bromangy |
10.98 |
|
-0,7 |
|
8 |
|
Matilda Norin -89 |
Bromangy |
10.58 |
|
-1,1 |
|
9 |
|
Mimmi Andersson -89 |
Söderportsgy |
10.56 |
|
-1,5 |
|
10 |
|
Mia Callenberg -89 |
Lerums gy |
10.53 |
|
-0,8 |
|
11 |
|
Angelica Brus -89 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
10.49 |
|
-1,2 |
|
12 |
|
Rebecka Salomonsson -89 |
FIG Göteborg |
10.36 |
|
-0,4 |
|
13 |
|
Sara Wallin -89 |
Södra Latin |
9.99 |
|
-0,3 |
|
14 |
|
Cecilia Lyngstam -89 |
Östrabosk |
9.77 |
|
-1,0 |
|
- |
|
Moa Hedström -89 |
Vasask, Gävle |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F17 KULA 3,0
1 |
|
Teres Christensson -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
13.53 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Victoria Joäng -89 |
FIG Malmö |
13.20 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sanne Petersson -89 |
FIG Malmö |
12.16 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Elin Jarenfors -89 |
Östrabosk |
12.04 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sarah Lindberg -89 |
FIG Karlstad |
11.95 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Mia Callenberg -89 |
Lerums gy |
11.56 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Karin Andersson -89 |
Virginska sk |
11.23 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Malin Wiberg -89 |
Jenny Nyströmssk |
11.13 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Joanna Nydén -89 |
Lindesk |
10.55 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Jannika Nilsson -89 |
Berga gy |
10.51 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Elin Sundlöf -89 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
10.26 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emma Lagerqvist -89 |
Växjö Fria gy |
10.21 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Malin Andersson -89 |
Östrabosk |
9.88 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Emelie Pauli -89 |
Ållebergsgy |
9.46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 400 M FINAL
1 |
|
Moa Hjelmer -90 |
Internationella gy |
56.25 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Lotta Lindsén -90 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollent. |
56.34 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emilia Granqvist -90 |
Palmcrantzsk |
58.52 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Johanna Stjernström -90 |
Sjödalsgy |
58.76 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Spetz -90 |
Sjödalsgy |
59.33 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Emma Ulfberg -90 |
Sandagy |
59.56 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jessica Lundmark -90 |
Anderstorpssk |
62.03 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Linnea Andersson -90 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollent. |
62.48 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 3000 M
1 |
|
Nathalie Rohlén -90 |
FIG Lidingö |
10.07,77 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Maria Westher -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
10.27,29 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Kajsa Gustafsson -90 |
Hvitfeldtska |
10.30,18 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Maria Sandström -90 |
Malmö Latinsk |
10.53,48 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Linn Nilsson -90 |
Östrabosk |
10.56,64 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Therese Lindqvist -90 |
Växjö Fria gy |
12.20,16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 300 M HÄCK HEAT 1
1 |
|
Frida Linde -90 |
Tibble gy |
43.97 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Elin Westerlund -90 |
Ehrensvärdska gy |
44.09 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Linn Asplin -90 |
Torsbergsgy |
48.19 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Martina Svanström -90 |
Ållebergsgy |
48.67 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Emma Persson -90 |
Sundsgy |
56.24 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 300 M HÄCK HEAT 2
1 |
|
Desire Lundqvist -90 |
Palmcrantzsk |
46.38 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Lotta Lindsén -90 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollent. |
46.54 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Cecilia Friström -90 |
Åva gy |
47.21 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Fanny L Thomsson -90 |
Tibble gy |
47.42 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sophia Ångström -90 |
Sjödalsgy |
48.24 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elin Kindberg -90 |
Rudbeckssk, Örebro |
52.21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 300 M HÄCK HEAT 3
1 |
|
Moa Hjelmer -90 |
Internationella gy |
44.80 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Mariell Olsson -90 |
Strömstads gy |
46.60 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Sara Cavretti -90 |
Karolinska sk |
46.67 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Lina Hansson -90 |
Östrabosk |
48.80 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Sofie Larsson -90 |
Västerhöjdsgy |
49.54 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sandra Höckerstrand -90 |
Walthers gy, Danderyd |
50.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 300 M HÄCK FINAL
1 |
|
Frida Linde -90 |
Tibble gy |
43.12 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Elin Westerlund -90 |
Ehrensvärdska gy |
43.59 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Moa Hjelmer -90 |
Internationella gy |
44.07 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Desire Lundqvist -90 |
Palmcrantzsk |
45.51 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lotta Lindsén -90 |
Rudbeckssk, Sollent. |
46.04 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sara Cavretti -90 |
Karolinska sk |
46.10 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Mariell Olsson -90 |
Strömstads gy |
46.99 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Cecilia Friström -90 |
Åva gy |
48.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 LÄNGD
1 |
|
Johanna Nilsson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
5.72 |
|
0,0 |
|
2 |
|
Malin Olsson -90 |
FIG Malmö |
5.60 |
|
0,0 |
|
3 |
|
Andrea Nybäck -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
5.50 |
|
+0,3 |
|
4 |
|
Johanna Froode -90 |
FIG Växjö |
5.38 |
|
-1,4 |
|
5 |
|
Sara Arwald -90 |
FIG Malmö |
5.35 |
|
-0,3 |
|
6 |
|
Ellen Björklund -90 |
Polhemssk, Lund |
5.26 |
|
+0,4 |
|
7 |
|
Anna Forslund -90 |
Allésk, Hallsberg |
5.18 |
|
+2,1 |
5,17 0,0 |
8 |
|
Caroline Karlsson -90 |
Östrabosk |
5.14 |
|
0,0 |
|
9 |
|
Sofia Carls -90 |
Tyresö gy |
5.09 |
|
+0,4 |
|
10 |
|
Emma Palmér -90 |
FIG Malmö |
5.07 |
|
0,0 |
|
11 |
|
Elin Gustafsson -90 |
Ållebergsgy |
4.98 |
|
0,0 |
|
12 |
|
Sara Olsson -90 |
Sundsgy |
4.98 |
|
+0,5 |
|
13 |
|
Åsa Jönsson -90 |
Östrabosk |
4.97 |
|
0,0 |
|
14 |
|
Malin Andersson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
4.93 |
|
-2,3 |
|
15 |
|
Camilla Lööf -90 |
Östrabosk |
4.85 |
|
-0,9 |
|
16 |
|
Sara Stanley -90 |
Norra Real |
4.82 |
|
0,0 |
|
17 |
|
Jane Runesson -90 |
FIG Växjö |
4.79 |
|
+1,3 |
|
18 |
|
Isabell Petersson -90 |
FIG Malmö |
4.79 |
|
0,0 |
|
19 |
|
Martina Damgren -90 |
Sandagy |
4.76 |
|
0,0 |
|
20 |
|
Louise Kronlund -90 |
FIG Falun |
4.73 |
|
0,0 |
|
21 |
|
Johanna Andersson -90 |
Rekarnegy |
4.65 |
|
0,0 |
|
22 |
|
Fanny L Thomsson -90 |
Tibble gy |
4.59 |
|
0,0 |
|
23 |
|
Nathalie Magnusson -90 |
Ållebergsgy |
4.54 |
|
+1,1 |
|
24 |
|
Julia Engström -90 |
Borgarsk, Gävle |
4.54 |
|
0,0 |
|
25 |
|
Jasmin Lundbäck -90 |
FIG Umeå |
4.42 |
|
0,0 |
|
26 |
|
Louise Staffas -90 |
Polhemsgy, Göteborg |
4.42 |
|
-0,8 |
|
27 |
|
Linda Beckius -90 |
Sandagy |
2.82 |
|
0,0 |
|
- |
|
Madelaine Olsson -90 |
FIG Göteborg |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F16 DISKUS 1,0
1 |
|
Sandra Andersson -90 |
Solbergask, Arvika |
38.50 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Hanna Erlandsson -90 |
Sandagy |
37.85 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Amanda Öberg -90 |
FIG Karlstad |
32.79 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Sara Cronsioe -90 |
Berga gy |
29.33 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Ida Claesson -90 |
Söderportsgy |
29.06 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Sandra Höckerstrand -90 |
Walthers gy, Danderyd |
28.17 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Hanna Reiding -90 |
Märsta gy |
27.34 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Kim Pettersson-Ek -90 |
Växjö Fria gy |
26.77 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Frida Åkerström -90 |
Nynäshamn gy |
24.67 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Johanna Andersson -90 |
Växjö Fria gy |
24.36 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Nike Hermans -90 |
Sjödalsgy |
22.98 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Emma Wallin -90 |
FIG Falun |
20.94 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Matilda Ekelund Axelson -90 |
Katedralsk, Lund |
20.70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 100 M HEAT 1 Vind +0,5
1 |
|
Janet Blom -91 |
Jernvallssk |
13.08 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Rebecca Moyo -91 |
Prolympiask, Jönk. |
13.22 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Madeleine Sundström -91 |
Sävjask |
13.35 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Mia Sylwan -91 |
FIG Lidingö |
13.37 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Cecilia Andersson -91 |
Futurum sk |
13.83 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Maria Larsson -91 |
Scheelesk |
14.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 100 M HEAT 2 Vind +0,7
1 |
|
Emilia Segerdahl -91 |
Norrstrandssk |
12.58 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Linn Gunnarsson -91 |
Näsbydalsk |
12.87 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Moa Gustavsson -91 |
Bjursåssk |
13.09 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Frida Rosén Hagert -91 |
Junedalssk |
13.50 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Katherine Karlström -91 |
Östra Funkabosk |
13.66 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Malin Andersson -91 |
Prolympiask, Jönk. |
13.90 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Therese Pettersson -91 |
Bällstabergssk |
13.96 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 100 M HEAT 3 Vind +1,2
1 |
|
Tove Karlsson -91 |
Blomstermåla sk |
12.77 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Elin Pöllä -91 |
Stigslunds sk |
12.83 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Maj Johansson -91 |
Gällö sk |
12.99 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Nathalie Petersson -91 |
Madesjö sk |
13.36 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Yolanda Ngarambe -91 |
Ekillask |
13.48 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Erika Karlsson -91 |
Hälsinggårdssk |
13.82 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Jessica Andersson -91 |
Britsarvssk |
13.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 100 M HEAT 4 Vind +0,4
1 |
|
Marine Jonsson -91 |
Rudsk |
12.59 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Stephanie Olsson -91 |
Mjällby sk |
13.16 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Sanoria Hossain -91 |
Fjällensk |
13.19 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Li Qvistberg -91 |
Mälarhöjdens sk |
13.26 |
|
Semi |
|
5 |
|
Erika Karlsson -91 |
Gäddgårdssk |
13.38 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Elin Lundén -91 |
Ängsk |
13.76 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Madeleine Serenhov -91 |
Bodal sk |
13.94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 100 M HEAT 5 Vind +0,8
1 |
|
Mia Axelsson -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
12.79 |
|
Semi |
|
2 |
|
Anna Klackenberg -91 |
Kungsholmens gy |
13.26 |
|
Semi |
|
3 |
|
Sandra Aalto -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
13.28 |
|
Semi |
|
4 |
|
Stephanie Franksson -91 |
Ängsk |
13.38 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Joanna Wilkås -91 |
Lillåns sk |
13.67 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Victoria Hammarstrand -91 |
Äppelvikssk |
13.77 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Moa Brandt -91 |
Enskedesk |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 100 M SEMIFINAL 1 Vind +0,9
1 |
|
Marine Jonsson -91 |
Rudsk |
12.62 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Linn Gunnarsson -91 |
Näsbydalsk |
12.77 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Tove Karlsson -91 |
Blomstermåla sk |
12.87 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Elin Pöllä -91 |
Stigslunds sk |
12.87 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Sandra Aalto -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
13.18 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Li Qvistberg -91 |
Mälarhöjdens sk |
13.29 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Maj Johansson -91 |
Gällö sk |
13.30 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Anna Klackenberg -91 |
Kungsholmens gy |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 100 M SEMIFINAL 2 Vind +0,4
1 |
|
Emilia Segerdahl -91 |
Norrstrandssk |
12.55 |
|
Final |
|
2 |
|
Mia Axelsson -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
12.71 |
|
Final |
|
3 |
|
Stephanie Olsson -91 |
Mjällby sk |
13.07 |
|
Final |
|
4 |
|
Rebecca Moyo -91 |
Prolympiask, Jönk. |
13.13 |
|
Final |
|
5 |
|
Moa Gustavsson -91 |
Bjursåssk |
13.17 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Janet Blom -91 |
Jernvallssk |
13.20 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Sanoria Hossain -91 |
Fjällensk |
13.22 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Madeleine Sundström -91 |
Sävjask |
13.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 100 M FINAL Vind +1,3
1 |
|
Marine Jonsson -91 |
Rudsk |
12.29 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Emilia Segerdahl -91 |
Norrstrandssk |
12.36 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mia Axelsson -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
12.41 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Linn Gunnarsson -91 |
Näsbydalsk |
12.67 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Elin Pöllä -91 |
Stigslunds sk |
12.76 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Tove Karlsson -91 |
Blomstermåla sk |
13.07 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Stephanie Olsson -91 |
Mjällby sk |
13.07 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Rebecca Moyo -91 |
Prolympiask, Jönk. |
13.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 2000 M
1 |
|
Lovisa Lindh -91 |
Strandsk |
6.43,62 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Sanna Mustonen -91 |
Turinge sk |
6.43,67 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Emma Jansson -91 |
Kyrksk, Ludvika |
6.44,54 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Hanna Erlandsson -91 |
Lexby sk |
6.45,12 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Johanna Olsson -91 |
Skarpängssk |
6.51,59 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Julia Appeldahl -91 |
Källtorpssk |
6.58,35 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Johanna Enqvist -91 |
Norrevångsk, Eslöv |
7.00,71 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Johanna Lord -91 |
Enskedesk |
7.12,96 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Ida Forsén -91 |
Södertörns frisk |
7.13,57 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Amanda Sundström -91 |
Adolfsbergssk |
7.25,31 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Ellen Rhenberg -91 |
Teglask |
8.40,23 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Emelie Forsell -91 |
Adolfsbergssk |
bröt |
|
|
|
- |
|
Anna Jansson -91 |
Kyrksk, Ludvika |
ej start |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 300 M HÄCK FINAL
1 |
|
Frida Simfors -91 |
Junedalssk |
46.03 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Mikaela Kärlin -91 |
Engelska sk |
46.24 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Mikaela Koller -91 |
Äppelvikssk |
47.30 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Josefin Loggert -91 |
Björknässk |
47.78 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Therése Lindhe -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
47.82 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Jessica Torsell -91 |
Eklidens sk |
48.54 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Evelina Nicolsson -91 |
Södertörns frisk |
1.48,1m |
|
|
|
- |
|
Emilia Eklund -91 |
Östervåla sk |
bröt |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 HÖJD
1 |
|
Madeleine Serenhov -91 |
Bodal sk |
1.66 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Victoria Dronsfield -91 |
Hammarlundens sk |
1.63 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Louise Anebygd -91 |
Broängssk |
1.60 |
|
|
|
4= |
|
Stina Blomqvist -91 |
Forsensk |
1.60 |
|
|
|
4= |
|
Maja Johansson -91 |
Enångers sk |
1.60 |
|
|
|
6= |
|
Caroline Erlandsson -91 |
Frejask |
1.56 |
|
|
|
6= |
|
Tove Beskow -91 |
Prolympiask, Östers. |
1.56 |
|
|
|
8= |
|
Elin Falegård -91 |
Arabysk |
1.52 |
|
|
|
8= |
|
Anna Klackenberg -91 |
Kungsholmens gy |
1.52 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ida Lindgren -91 |
Stålforssk |
1.52 |
|
|
|
11= |
|
Olivia Arle -91 |
Lillåns sk |
1.46 |
|
|
|
11= |
|
Malin Brattström -91 |
Frödingsk |
1.46 |
|
|
|
11= |
|
Charlotta Dahlqvist -91 |
FIG Lidingö |
1.46 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Malin Eriksson -91 |
Teglask |
1.46 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Katherine Karlström -91 |
Östra Funkabosk |
1.40 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Sandra Brännstam -91 |
Nyboda sk |
1.40 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Johanna Adolfsson -91 |
Bergundask |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Therese Pettersson -91 |
Bällstabergssk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Linnéa Arnkärr -91 |
FIG Lidingö |
0.00 |
|
|
|
- |
|
Linnea Linjamaa -91 |
Kastalsk |
0.00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
F15 KULA 3,0
1 |
|
Anna Jonasson -91 |
Asplundssk |
12.42 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Camilla Norr Ericson -91 |
Ektorpssk |
12.03 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Sophie Kling -91 |
Viksjösk |
11.87 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Frida Engström -91 |
Kronobergssk |
11.59 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Malin Eriksson -91 |
Vivallask |
11.51 |
|
|
|
6 |
|
Caroline Hermansson -91 |
Skrantask |
11.47 |
|
|
|
7 |
|
Josephine Rohr -91 |
Bildncentr Jan Fridegård |
11.02 |
|
|
|
8 |
|
Sandra Allerhed -91 |
Skogstorpssk |
10.93 |
|
|
|
9 |
|
Malin Winqvist -91 |
Mälarhöjdens sk |
10.83 |
|
|
|
10 |
|
Ida Storm -91 |
Paradissk |
10.58 |
|
|
|
11 |
|
Mia Axelsson -91 |
Stenstalidssk |
10.25 |
|
|
|
12 |
|
Julia Rabe -91 |
Futurum sk |
10.20 |
|
|
|
13 |
|
Ellinor Tuvhag -91 |
Bergundask |
9.80 |
|
|
|
14 |
|
Sofie Lindkvist -91 |
Stadsskogssk |
9.80 |
|
|
|
15 |
|
Olivia Arle -91 |
Lillåns sk |
9.43 |
|
|
|
16 |
|
Jenny Öhman -91 |
Gärdessk |
9.35 |
|
|
|
17 |
|
Elin Falegård -91 |
Arabysk |
9.28 |
|
|
|
18 |
|
Sara Nilsson -91 |
Forssaklackssk |
9.03 |
|
|
|
19 |
|
Linnea Linjamaa -91 |
Kastalsk |
8.87 |
|
|
|
20 |
|
Therese Pettersson -91 |
Bällstabergssk |
8.84 |
|
|
|
21 |
|
Sandra Engberg -91 |
Kilaforssk |
8.84 |
|
|
|
22 |
|
Matilda Säf -91 |
Sanda sk |
8.77 |
|
|
|
23 |
|
Malin Brattström -91 |
Frödingsk |
8.58 |
|
|
|
24 |
|
Sofie Johansson -91 |
Tanumsk |
8.34 |
|
|
|
25 |
|
Saga Kullenbäck -91 |
Katedralsk, Skara |
8.23 |
|
|
|
26 |
|
Sofie Ögren -91 |
Ursvikssk |
7.89 |
|
|
|
27 |
|
Lina Bjurman -91 |
Kanalsk |
7.60 |
|
|
|
28 |
|
Linnéa Arnkärr -91 |
FIG Lidingö |
7.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MIX 4x400 M
1 |
|
Josefin Magnusson 57.95
Dennis Karanda 51.40
Emeli Rexelius 56.82
Saibou Kebbeh 51.15
|
FIG Malmö |
3.37,32 |
|
|
|
2 |
|
Julia Lärkert 60.23
Gustav Sommerholt 52.82
Sofia Öberg 56.90
Johan Edvinsson 51.08
|
FIG Lidingö |
3.41,03 |
|
|
|
3 |
|
Erica Pettersson 59.70
Robin Nordenberg 52.00
Sanna Jansson 59.29
Victor Lohr 50.67
|
FIG Karlstad |
3.41,66 |
|
|
|
4 |
|
Anette Broselid 59.37
Niclas Åkerström 51.56
Johanna Nilsson 60.13
David Kallebäck 51.75
|
FIG Växjö |
3.42,81 |
|
|
|
5 |
|
Lisa Forsberg 60.34
Markus Liwing 50.56
Kristina Eriksson 61.19
Rasmus Carlsson 52.11 |
FIG Falun |
3.44,20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|