SkolSM 14-16 sept 2007 i Gävle
P18+ 100 M 14/9 HEAT 1 Vind 2,2w
1 Martin Rogemark -89 Sandagy, Huskvarna 11,28 Final
2 Dennis Karanda -89 FIG Malmö 11,36 Final
3 Daniel Rogemark -89 Sandagy, Huskvarna 11,55 Final
4 Robin Nordenberg -89 FIG Karlstad 11,55 Final
5 Gustav Sommerholt -89 FIG Lidingö 11,69
6 Anders Nihlstedt -89 Friidrottsgy, Kalmar 11,89
7 Alexander Roosmark -89 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 11,92
P18+ 100 M 14/9 HEAT 2 Vind 1,0
1 Amir Shaker -89 Rekarnegy, Eskilstuna 11,32 Final
2 Fredrik Kristoffersson -89 FIG Umeå 11,59 Final
3 Marcus Carlsson -89 Växjö Fria gy 11,64 Final
4 Jonas Nilsson -89 Sundsgy, Vellinge 11,67 Final
5 Jonathan Helsing -89 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 11,76
6 Per Jonsson -88 Torsbergsgy, Bollnäs 11,82
7 Tobias Björk -89 Katedralsk, Skara 12,40
8 Robin Johnsson -89 Baldersk, Skellefteå 12,61
P18+ 100 M 14/9 FINAL Vind 3,2w
1 Amir Shaker -89 Rekarnegy, Eskilstuna 11,04
2 Martin Rogemark -89 Sandagy, Huskvarna 11,10
3 Dennis Karanda -89 FIG Malmö 11,20
4 Jonas Nilsson -89 Sundsgy, Vellinge 11,35
5 Fredrik Kristoffersson -89 FIG Umeå 11,41
6 Marcus Carlsson -89 Växjö Fria gy 11,49
7 Daniel Rogemark -89 Sandagy, Huskvarna 11,50
8 Robin Nordenberg -89 FIG Karlstad 11,56
P18+ 1500 M 14/9 FINAL
1 Johan Hydén -89 Katedralsk, Linköping 4.11,04
2 John Eliasson -89 Munkebäcksgy, Göteborg 4.14,58
3 Kristoffer Vilkancis -89 Norra Real, Sthlm 4.15,23
4 Mattias Karlsson -89 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4.16,26
5 Eric Senorski -89 FIG Göteborg 4.17,81
6 Tim Sundström -89 Virginska sk, Örebro 4.18,23
7 Kristoffer Fransson -89 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4.19,74
8 Robert Åkerblom-Andersson -89 Bergs gy, Svenstavik 4.32,77
9 Jonathan Björnberg -89 Ehrensvärdska gy 4.34,66
- Simon Bergqvist -89 Virginska sk, Örebro dns
P18+ HÖJD 14/9
1 David Kallebäck -89 FIG Växjö 2,03
2 Linus Karlsson -88 FIG Falun 1,98
3 Johan Andersson -89 FIG Karlstad 1,96
4 Markus Nilsson -89 FIG Malmö 1,93
5 Oskar Rybo -89 FIG Göteborg 1,86
6 Alfred Olsson -89 Katedralsk, Skara 1,82
7 Johannes Bergquist -89 Wargentinssk, Östersund 1,77
7 Anders Nihlstedt -89 Friidrottsgy, Kalmar 1,77
7 Viktor Ohlsson -89 Rekarnegy, Eskilstuna 1,77
10 Henrik Lindmark -88 Anderstorpssk, Skellefteå 1,72
- Karl Wilsborn -89 Teknikum, Växjö x
167 172 177 182 186 190 193 196 198 200 203 205
Johannes Bergquist - o o xxx
David Kallebäck - - - - - o o o xo xxo xo xxx
Karl Wilsborn - - - xxx
Anders Nihlstedt - o o xxx
Alfred Olsson - o o o xxx
Oskar Rybo - - o o o xxx
Viktor Ohlsson - o o xxx
Henrik Lindmark o xxo xxx
Johan Andersson - - - - xo o xo o xxx
Linus Karlsson - - - o - xo xxo - xo xxx
Markus Nilsson - - - o xo xo xxo xxx
P18+ TRESTEG 14/9
1 Karl Wilsborn -89 Teknikum, Växjö 14,45
2 Erik Persson -89 FIG Malmö 14,37
3 Mikael Brinnen -89 John Bauergy, Gävle 14,12
4 Tomas Olsson -89 Älvkullegymn, Karlstad 13,80
5 Johannes Bergquist -89 Wargentinssk, Östersund 13,56
6 Erik Olsson -89 FIG Göteborg 13,55
7 Richard Olsson -89 Älvkullegymn, Karlstad 12,13
8 Jonas Nilsson -89 Sundsgy, Vellinge 12,10
9 Henrik Lindmark -88 Anderstorpssk, Skellefteå 11,15
Erik Olsson 1339 1333 1355 1350 1197 1355
+2,9 +1,8 +3,1 +3,8 +1,4 +0,8
Mikael Brinnen x 1331 1173 1295 1370 1412
+1,8 -0,8 +1,4 +0,9 +1,5
Erik Persson 1358 1437 - 1188 - -
-0,3 0,0 +0,6
Richard Olsson x x 1213 x x x
+1,6
Tomas Olsson 1317 x x 1336 1352 1380
-0,8 +2,3 +1,2 +1,3
Johannes Bergquist 1356 1324 x - x -
-0,8 -2,9
Jonas Nilsson 1185 1192 1206 1205 1210 -
+0,1 +3,4 +1,4 +0,6 +0,4
Karl Wilsborn 1418 1445 1418 1419 1431 x
+0,5 +1,1 +0,1 +1,1 +1,1
Henrik Lindmark 1115 x 1095 - - -
+4,2 +2,7
P18+ KULA 6,0 14/9
1 Johnny Karlsson -89 FIG Umeå 14,27
2 Fredrik Kristoffersson -89 FIG Umeå 13,66
3 Rasmus Carlsson -88 FIG Falun 13,31
4 Filip Vivlund -89 FIG Malmö 13,30
5 Robin Lundgren -89 FIG Karlstad 13,06
6 Marcus Karlsson -89 Vackstanäsgy, Södertälje 12,82
7 Simon Spejare -89 Palmcrantzsk, Östersund 12,37
8 Sebastian Mattsson -89 Gymnasiesk, Eslöv 12,36
9 Björn Johansson -88 FIG Falun 12,07
10 Christoffer Älvenstrand -89 Upplands-Brogy 11,99
11 Peter Edfors -89 FIG Umeå 11,91
12 Felix Siljebäck Larsen -89 FIG Karlstad 11,75
13 Tobias Björk -89 Katedralsk, Skara 9,69
Simon Spejare 1209 1208 1159 x 1216 1237
Björn Johansson x 1128 1207 - - -
Christoffer Älvenstrand 1195 x 1199 - - -
Felix Siljebäck Larsen 1099 1175 x - - -
Sebastian Mattsson x x 1236 x x x
Peter Edfors 1072 1191 1144 - - -
Tobias Björk x x 969 - - -
Johnny Karlsson x 1415 x 1366 1427 1409
Rasmus Carlsson x 1323 1331 1321 1306 1325
Filip Vivlund 1278 1251 1327 1272 1330 1315
Robin Lundgren 1306 1082 x x 1221 x
Fredrik Kristoffersson 1322 x 1309 1310 x 1366
Marcus Karlsson 1155 1257 1075 1282 1183 x
P18+ SLÄGGA 6,0 14/9
1 Karl-Erik Ludvigsson -88 Stjernesk, Torsby 62,50
2 Johnny Karlsson -89 FIG Umeå 54,17
3 Daniel Larsson -89 FIG Karlstad 52,73
4 Andreas Adolfsson -89 Stjernesk, Torsby 49,09
5 Sebastian Mattsson -89 Gymnasiesk, Eslöv 47,95
6 Anders Eriksson -89 Väggask, Karlshamn 47,61
7 Niklas Nyström -89 Gripensk, Nyköping 47,07
8 Simon Spejare -89 Palmcrantzsk, Östersund 45,92
9 Marcus Karlsson -89 Vackstanäsgy, Södertälje 43,77
10 Klas Göransson -89 Erik Dahlbergsgy, Jönk. 40,50
11 Torbjörn Julin -89 Filbornask, Helsingborg 36,62
12 Felix Siljebäck Larsen -89 FIG Karlstad 25,64
- Peter Edfors -89 FIG Umeå x
Simon Spejare x x 4406 4403 4592 x
Daniel Larsson 4987 5273 x 4968 4869 5183
Torbjörn Julin x 3662 x - - -
Anders Eriksson x 4435 x x x 4761
Marcus Karlsson 4377 x 4071 - - -
Sebastian Mattsson x x 4432 x 4795 x
Andreas Adolfsson 4671 4588 4628 4518 x 4909
Peter Edfors x x x - - -
Johnny Karlsson 5417 x 5218 - - x
Klas Göransson 4050 x x - - -
Niklas Nyström 4184 4555 x x 4707 4525
Karl-Erik Ludvigsson x 5869 x x 6250 4835
Felix Siljebäck Larsen x 2564 x - - -
P17 100 M 14/9 HEAT 1 Vind 0,5
1 Dennis Carlsson -90 FIG Växjö 11,23 Final
2 David Östling -90 FIG Lidingö 11,27 Final
3 Johan Lindh -90 Sandagy, Huskvarna 11,45 Final
4 Thomas Ljungblom -90 Filbornask, Helsingborg 11,65
5 Linus Helgesson -90 Per Brahegy, Jönk 11,73
6 Christoffer van Woensel -90 Växjö Fria gy 12,32
P17 100 M 14/9 HEAT 2 Vind 3,1w
1 Alexander Nordkvist -90 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 10,82 Final
2 Pontus Lundin -90 Teknis, Örebro 11,41 Final
3 Marcus Kristiansson -90 Polhemssk, Lund 11,61 Final
4 Nuhi Amerllahi -90 FIG Malmö 11,69
5 Michael Skalenius -90 FIG Göteborg 12,12
6 Pontus Lindgren -90 Friidrottsgy, Kalmar 12,17
P17 100 M 14/9 HEAT 3 Vind 1,1
1 Daniel Norgren -90 FIG Göteborg 11,22 Final
2 David Rångefors -90 Anderstorpssk, Skellefteå 11,68 Final
3 Robert Kajsjö -90 Uddevalla gymn 11,99
4 Oskar Wirén-Tjärner -90 FIG Umeå 13,00
5 Filip Wåhlberg -90 Baldersk, Skellefteå 17,55
- Patrik Ahonen -90 Tullängssk, Örebro dns
P17 100 M 14/9 FINAL Vind 0,6
1 Alexander Nordkvist -90 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 10,85
2 Daniel Norgren -90 FIG Göteborg 11,06
3 David Östling -90 FIG Lidingö 11,08
4 Dennis Carlsson -90 FIG Växjö 11,13
5 Johan Lindh -90 Sandagy, Huskvarna 11,35
6 Pontus Lundin -90 Teknis, Örebro 11,37
7 David Rångefors -90 Anderstorpssk, Skellefteå 11,64
- Marcus Kristiansson -90 Polhemssk, Lund dns
P17 1500 M 14/9
1 Anton Danielsson -90 Ebersteinska sk, Norrk 4.08,99
2 David Lövgren -90 FIG Karlstad 4.13,84
3 Oscar Edman -90 L M Engströmsgy, Göteb 4.19,66
4 Joakim Frisk -90 Rudbeckianska sk 4.26,12
5 Jonathan Dart -90 Walthers gy, Vällingby 4.32,61
6 Andreas Åkesson -90 Hvitfeldtska, Göteborg 4.32,63
7 Emil Jönsson -90 Gymnasiesk, Eslöv 4.44,60
8 Niclas Rosenström -90 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 4.58,51
- Mikael Röjerås -90 Löpargymn, Sollentuna dnf
P17 HÖJD 14/9
1 Lukas Odell -90 FIG Malmö 2,00
2 Oskar Jonsson -90 FIG Växjö 1,86
3 Stephan Larsson -90 Göteborgs Högre Samskola 1,82
4 Alexander Ohlsson -90 FIG Malmö 1,72
5 Peter Svedlund -90 Tornedalssk, Haparanda 1,67
162 167 172 177 182 186 189 195 200
Lukas Odell - - - - - o o o xo
Oskar Jonsson - - - xo o xxo xxx
Alexander Ohlsson o xo o xxx
Peter Svedlund o xo xxx
Stephan Larsson - - o o xxo xxx
P17 TRESTEG 14/9
1 Björn Wilson -90 Uddevalla gymn 13,58
2 Axel Fredriksen -90 Sandagy, Huskvarna 13,56
3 Andreas Larsson -90 FIG Karlstad 13,36
4 Mohamed Moteba -90 Alströmergy, Alingsås 13,32
5 Erik Ehrlin -90 Rinmangy, Eskilstuna 13,31
6 Johan Lindqvist -90 Ehrensvärdska gy 13,29
7 Milan Jovanovic -90 Katedralsk, Linköping 12,93
8 Anton Gyllensten -90 FIG Göteborg 12,82
9 Niklas Stjerndorff -90 Gymnasiesk, Eslöv 11,52
10 Marcus Kristiansson -90 Polhemssk, Lund 11,48
- Adam Gloveus -90 Blackebergs gy, Sthlm x
Björn Wilson 1339 x 1358 - 1323 1345
+2,4 +1,8 +1,9 +4,0
Andreas Larsson 1336 x 1306 x 1315 -
+2,0 -0,7 +1,7
Johan Lindqvist x 1318 1263 1329 1321 1305
+2,6 +1,7 +3,6 +0,8 +2,7
Anton Gyllensten 1264 1243 1253 1277 1282 1282
+3,5 +1,6 +1,3 +2,1 +0,9 +2,2
Erik Ehrlin 1257 1331 1264 x 1327 1302
+1,1 +1,9 +2,3 +1,4 +0,1
Adam Gloveus x x x - - -
Milan Jovanovic 1293 1289 1272 1281 1275 1269
+2,1 +1,6 +3,8 +2,3 +2,8 +2,3
Axel Fredriksen 1310 1356 1324 1342 1325 1322
+3,1 +1,9 +1,5 +1,2 +0,5 +1,7
Mohamed Moteba 1287 1327 1270 1289 1317 1332
+0,3 +0,9 +1,9 +0,4 +1,8 +3,5
Niklas Stjerndorff 1105 1136 1152 - - -
+3,4 +1,3 +0,5
Marcus Kristiansson - 1148 x - - -
+1,8
P17 KULA 5,0 14/9
1 Simon Gustafsson -90 FIG Karlstad 19,16
2 Pontus Rabe -90 FIG Karlstad 14,71
3 Pontus Bjärkvik -90 Bäckadalsgy, Jönköping 14,38
4 Martin Andersson -90 Polhemssk, Lund 14,26
5 Erik Romberg -90 FIG Växjö 14,04
6 Martin Jönsson -90 Friidrottsgy, Kalmar 13,83
7 Joar Rydrich -90 FIG Falun 13,80
8 Kristian Nyman -90 FIG Växjö 13,19
9 Douglas Stenberg -90 FIG Karlstad 13,04
10 Kim Amb -90 FIG Lidingö 12,59
11 Fredrik Andersson -90 Torsbergsgy, Bollnäs 11,03
Joar Rydrich 1380 1307 1297 x x x
Douglas Stenberg 1060 1304 1216 - - -
Fredrik Andersson 1103 x x - - -
Pontus Rabe x 1471 x x x x
Pontus Bjärkvik 1348 x 1406 1389 1438 1405
Simon Gustafsson 1914 1861 x 1832 1916 x
Kristian Nyman 1319 x x 1295 x x
Erik Romberg 1339 1404 x x x x
Martin Jönsson 1383 x 1333 1380 x x
Kim Amb x 1259 x - - -
Martin Andersson 1340 1268 1309 1426 1354 1343
P16 100 M 14/9 HEAT 1 Vind 0,5
1 Jonathan Haag -91 DeGeergy, Norrköping 11,26 A-Final
2 Malte Fibel -91 Brännkyrka gy, Hägersten 11,50 A-Final
3 Martin Holmström -91 Ehrensvärdska gy, Karlskrona 11,54 B-Final
4 Jesper Vestlund -91 Älvkullegymn, Karlstad 11,63 B-Final
5 Nils Bergmark -91 Andertstorpssk, Skellefteå 11,81
6 Simon Kempinski -91 Växjö Fria gy 12,01
7 Adam Wretström -91 Växjö Fria gy 12,14
8 Oliver Sänneskog -91 Filbornask, Helsingborg 12,27
P16 100 M 14/9 HEAT 2 Vind 0,9
1 Jonathan Rickardsson -91 FIG Växjö 11,27 A-Final
2 Adam Chiguer -91 Sjödals, Huddinge 11,68 B-Final
3 Daniel Andersson -91 Katedralsk, Skellefteå 11,70 B-Final
4 Anton Sundin -91 Andertstorpssk, Skellefteå 11,82
5 Joakim Eriksson -91 Katedralsk, Skara 12,03
6 Adrian Roosmark -91 Sjödals, Huddinge 12,07
7 Joar Michanek -91 Palmcrantzsk, Östersund 12,17
P16 100 M 14/9 HEAT 3 Vind 1,9
1 Adam Andersson -91 FIG Umeå 11,32 A-Final
2 Alexander Davidsson -91 Katedralsk, Linköping 11,40 A-Final
3 Fredrik Karlsson -91 FIG Karlstad 11,46 A-Final
4 Aligul Erkisi -91 FIG Falun 11,51 B-Final
5 Joakim Björkman -91 Filbornask, Helsingborg 11,68 B-Final
6 Christian Maluka -91 Sjödals, Huddinge 11,90
7 Simon Ljunggren -91 Wargentinsk, Östersund 11,96
7 Johan Landin 12,22 ProCivitas gy, Malmö 12,22
P16 100 M 14/9 HEAT 4 Vind 1,0
1 Björn Skoglund -91 Torsbergsgy, Bollnäs 11,28 A-Final
2 Mikael Storm -91 Nifsarp gy, Eksjö 11,36 A-Final
3 Johan Olsson -91 Tingvallagy, Karlstad 11,55 B-Final
4 Philip Hall -91 ProCivitas gy, Malmö 11,68 B-Final
5 Jonas Ögren -91 Andertstorpssk, Skellefteå 11,84
6 Simon Assarsson -91 Växjö Fria gy 12,04
7 Andreas Romin -91 Polhemssk, Gävle 12,32
8 Björn-Erik Johansson -91 Igelstaviken gy, Södertälj 12,88
P16 100M A-FINAL 14/9 VIND -0,3
1 Adam Andersson -91 FIG Umeå 11,19
2 Björn Skoglund -91 Torsbergsgy, Bollnäs 11,24
3 Jonathan Rickardsson -91 FIG Växjö 11,30
4 Mikael Storm -91 Nifsarp gy, Eksjö 11,32
5 Fredrik Karlsson -91 FIG Karlstad 11,61
6 Alexander Davidsson -91 Katedralsk, Linköping 11,66
- Malte Fibel -91 Brännkyrka gy, Hägersten dns
- Jonatha Haag -91 De Geergy, Norrköping dns
P16 100M B-FINAL 14/9 VIND 2,0
1 Aligul Erkisi -91 FIG Falun 11,39
2 Philip Hall -91 ProCivitas gy, Malmö 11,56
3 Johan Olsson -91 Tingvallagy, Karlstad 11,56
4 Martin Holmström -91 Ehrensvärdska gy, Karlskrona 11,57
5 Adam Chiguer -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 11,57
6= Jesper Vestlund -91 Älvkullegymn, Karlstad 11,61 (,605)
6= Daniel Andersson -91 Katedralsk, Skara 11,61 (,605)
- Joakim Björkman -91 Filbornask, Helsingborg dns
P16 1500 M 14/9 FINAL
1 Victor Hedin -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 4.22,38
2 Rickard Gunnarsson -91 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4.23,67
3 Joel Lundin -91 Walthers gy, Vällingby 4.27,50
4 Marcus Nilsson -91 FIG Växjö 4.29,51
5 Tomas Hultgren -91 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4.29,66
6 Erik Smedhs -91 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4.30,91
7 Aleksander Liss -91 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4.31,37
8 David Sundström -91 Sigtuna Hum Lärov 4.36,70
9 Hreinn Juliusson -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 4.45,20
10 Hannes Assarsson -91 Växjö Fria gy 4.45,50
11 Calle Svensson -91 Blackebergs gy, Sthlm 5.19,08
12 Linus Mossberg -91 FIG Göteborg 5.24,25
- Danny Fransson -91 Växjö Fria gy dns
P16 DISKUS 1,5 14/9
1 Stefan Sundler -91 Stjernesk, Torsby 45,15
2 Marcus Nilsson -91 FIG Växjö 43,15
3 Sami Luttinen -91 Ebersteinska sk, Norrk. 42,50
4 Erik Sundlöf -91 FIG Falun 40,51
5 Sebastian Axell -91 FIG Malmö 40,25
6 Simon Lindblom -91 Rekarnegy, Eskilstuna 36,48
7 Calle Ström -91 FIG Göteborg 36,21
8 Adam Chiguer -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 34,02
9 Felix Sonebäck -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 32,43
10 Andreas Romin -91 Polhemssk, Gävle 30,60
- Hannes Assarsson -91 Växjö Fria gy x
Marcus Nilsson x 4054 4315 4082 x 4210
Sebastian Axell x 4002 4025 x x x
Adam Chiguer 3402 x - - - x
Andreas Romin 3060 x - - - -
Felix Sonebäck 3059 3120 3243 - - -
Calle Ström 3621 x x x 3481 x
Hannes Assarsson x x x - - -
Simon Lindblom 3479 3617 3460 3648 3360 x
Stefan Sundler 4245 x 4515 x x x
Erik Sundlöf 3981 3732 4051 x x x
Sami Luttinen 3817 x x 4250 x x
P15 100 M HÄCK 14/9 HEAT 1 Vind 1,3
1 Filip Lööv -92 Sannerudssk, Kil 13,56 Final
2 Cedric Ullberg -92 Altorpssk, Herrljunga 14,03 Final
3 Mattias Olander -92 Ölands Friskola 14,33 Final
4 Anton Nilsson -92 Kvarnbergssk Hudd 14,64
5 Johan Carlqvist -92 Britsarvssk, Falun 14,85
6 Viktor Husmark -92 Britsarvssk, Falun 14,94
7 Jakob Engvall -92 Engelska sk, Gävle 15,18
P15 100 M HÄCK 14/9 HEAT 2 Vind 0,3
1 Tobias Nilsson -92 Prästängens sk, Alvesta 14,04 Final
2 Anders Leifsson -92 Sotenässk, Kungshamn 14,11 Final
3 Fredrik Lindgren -92 Stora Högaskolan 14,12 Final
4 Albin Axelsson -92 Rudsk, Karlstad 14,15 Final
5 Viktor Eriksson -92 Edsbergssk, Sollentuna 14,34 Final
6 Christoffer Gustafsson -92 Borgmosk, Norrköping 14,99
7 Viktor Berggren -92 Ölyckesk, Löberöd 15,79
8 Johan Nilsson -92 Bergvikssk, Söderhamn 19,87
P15 100 M HÄCK 14/9 FINAL Vind 1,9
1 Filip Lööv -92 Sannerudssk, Kil 13,39
2 Mattias Olander -92 Ölands Friskola 13,78
3 Anders Leifsson -92 Sotenässk, Kungshamn 13,82
4 Albin Axelsson -92 Rudsk, Karlstad 13,88
5 Tobias Nilsson -92 Prästängens sk, Alvesta 13,98
6 Cedric Ullberg -92 Altorpssk, Herrljunga 13,99
7 Fredrik Lindgren -92 Stora Högaskolan 14,13
- Viktor Eriksson -92 Edsbergssk, Sollentuna dns
P15 HÖJD 14/9
1 Arlind Shaluni -92 De Geergy, Norrköping 1,86
2 Axel Bonevik -92 Kaparesk, Onsala 1,84
3 Fredrik Lindgren -92 Stora Högaskolan 1,81
4 Viktor Husmark -92 Britsarvssk, Falun 1,65
5 Viktor Berggren -92 Ölyckesk, Löberöd 1,60
150 155 160 165 170 174 178 181 184 186 190
Fredrik Lindgren - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Arlind Shaluni - - - - - o o xo o xxo xxx
Viktor Berggren xo o o xxx
Axel Bonevik - - - - o - xo o xxo xxx
Viktor Husmark - o - xo - xxx
P15 LÄNGD 14/9
1 Andreas Andersson -92 Granbergssk, Bollnäs 6,43
2 Mattias Olander -92 Ölands Friskola 6,26
3 Jacob Nordlund -92 Kågeskolan 6,24
4 Dastid Selmani -92 Östratornsk, Lund 6,23
5 Niklas Johansson -92 Stenungsk, Stora Höga 6,19
6 Marcus Blomgren -92 Sandeplanssk, Höllviken 6,10
7 Axel Bonevik -92 Kaparesk, Onsala 5,88
8 Martin Mohebbi -92 Solängssk, Gävle 5,68
9 Klas Tauberman -92 Norrstrandssk, Karlstad 5,64
10 Olle Torstensson -92 Almbysk, Örebro 5,54
11 Samuel Wiktorsson -92 Änge sk, Offerdal 5,36
12 Johan Nilsson -92 Bergvikssk, Söderhamn 4,15
- Erik Gerdin -92 Sofiedalsk, Valbo x
Martin Mohebbi x 565 x - 568 x
+1,2 +3,0
Mattias Olander x 613 626 x 612 626
+4,0 +4,4 +2,2 +3,0
Samuel Wiktorsson 531 536 507 - - -
+0,9 +2,7 +2,6
Andreas Andersson 634 628 626 641 638 643
+6,8 +2,0 +2,4 +1,5 +3,9 +0,7
Erik Gerdin x x x - - -
Marcus Blomgren 541 610 x 603 575 554
+1,1 +3,2 +1,8 +1,3 +2,3
Dastid Selmani x x 618 623 x 617
+2,4 +3,9 +2,2
Johan Nilsson 404 415 388 - - -
+1,6 +4,8 +0,9
Jacob Nordlund 554 619 609 624 x 624
+3,3 +3,3 +1,5 +1,6 +3,6
Niklas Johansson x x 619 x - x
+1,6
Klas Tauberman 527 564 531 - - -
+1,1 +2,3 +3,4
Olle Torstensson 535 469 554 - - -
+1,6 +2,2 +4,3
Axel Bonevik 556 569 x 588 583 581
+2,2 +1,3 +3,5 +2,2 +2,5
P15 KULA 4,0 16/9
1 Arwid Koskinen -92 Kvarnbergssk Hudd 16,38
2 Philip Gustafsson -92 Vidåkerssk, Vingåker 15,51
3 Mattias Olander -92 Ölands Friskola 14,99
4 Jonatan Laack -92 Frykensk, Torsby 14,26
5 Johan Carlqvist -92 Britsarvssk, Falun 13,87
6 Mikael Dahlström -92 Norrstrandssk, Karlstad 12,93
7 William Cander -92 Strömssk, Lilla Edet 12,77
8 Zoli Holdos -92 Teglask, Skara 12,76
9 Pontus Vikström -92 Norregårdssk, Växjö 11,92
10 Oscar Arlestrand -92 Stora Högaskolan 11,60
11 Pontus Lundstedt -92 Änge sk, Offerdal 11,19
12 Philip Larsson -92 Korsbackask, Kävlinge 11,01
13 Jonatan Lilja -92 Flahultssk, Norrahammar 10,00
Marcus Blomgren -92 Sandeplanssk, Höllviken no res
Zoli Holdos 1233 x 1186 1247 1276 1276
Jonatan Lilja 1000 x x - - -
William Cander 1186 1275 1225 1277 1252 x
Marcus Blomgren x x x - - -
Pontus Vikström x 1166 1192 - - -
Jonatan Laack 1188 1426 x x 1417 x
Philip Gustafsson 1415 x 1501 1551 x 1505
Pontus Lundstedt 1119 x 1069 - - -
Mikael Dahlström 1293 1271 1211 x 1210 1263
Johan Carlqvist x 1375 x x 1387 x
Mattias Olander 1288 1430 1499 1390 1494 1497
Philip Larsson 1024 x 1101 - - -
Oscar Arlestrand 993 1093 1160 - - -
Arwid Koskinen 1601 1637 1600 1563 1638 1636
P15 DISKUS 1,0 14/9
1 Jonatan Laack -92 Frykensk, Torsby 54,05
2 Mikael Ljungberg -92 Borgmästarhagssk, Nyköp 48,48
3 Philip Gustafsson -92 Vidåkerssk, Vingåker 47,39
4 Arwid Koskinen -92 Kvarnbergssk Hudd 46,82
5 Andreas Grahn -92 Viksängsskolan 43,51
6 Jonatan Lilja -92 Flahultssk, Norrahammar 40,77
7 Niklas Bardin -92 Nytorpssk, Angered 36,74
8 Philip Larsson -92 Korsbackask, Kävlinge 33,51
- Pontus Lundstedt -92 Änge sk, Offerdal x
Pontus Lundstedt x x x - - -
Jonatan Lilja x x 3733 x 4077 x
Arwid Koskinen 4024 x x 4514 4682 x
Philip Gustafsson 4455 x 4739 x x x
Philip Larsson 2840 x 3351 x 3329 x
Niklas Bardin 3674 3564 3672 x x 3671
Andreas Grahn 4222 4131 4351 4276 x x
Mikael Ljungberg 4848 x x x 4697 x
Jonatan Laack 4997 4905 5405 4884 4948 5076
Pgrund 4x100 M 14/9 (Laguppställningar längs ned på sidan)
1 Prolympia Gävle 50,13
2 Internationella Engelska sk 50,56
3 Solängsskolan 51,38
F18+ 100 M 14/9 HEAT 1 Vind 1,2
1 Natalie Jägerdal -89 FIG Malmö 12,26 Final
2 Linda Luts -89 FIG Göteborg 12,66 Final
3 Lisa Nyström -89 Friidrottsgy, Kalmar 12,97 Final
4 Mimmi Andersson -89 Söderportsgy, Kristianstad 13,15
5 Sanna Dunesius -89 Wargentinssk, Östersund 13,15
6 Carolina Eriksson -89 Katedralsk, Skara 13,16
7 Emilia Eliasson -89 Härnösands gy 13,50
8 Emma Granlund -89 Anderstorpssk, Skellefteå 13,99
F18+ 100 M 14/9 HEAT 2 Vind 0,3
1 Julia Tollin -89 FIG Falun 12,37 Final
2 Josefin Magnusson -89 FIG Malmö 12,59 Final
3 Emma Lagerqvist -89 Växjö Fria gy 12,68 Final
4 Frida Persson -89 Filbornask, Helsingborg 12,70 Final
5 Hanna Topcagic -89 FIG Malmö 13,07 Final
6 Anna Wemmert -88 Filbornask, Helsingborg 13,65
7 Sofie Sjögren -89 Staffansgy, Söderhamn 13,88
F18+ 100 M 14/9 FINAL Vind 1,2
1 Natalie Jägerdal -89 FIG Malmö 12,18
2 Julia Tollin -89 FIG Falun 12,32
3 Josefin Magnusson -89 FIG Malmö 12,44
4 Emma Lagerqvist -89 Växjö Fria gy 12,61
5 Linda Luts -89 FIG Göteborg 12,68
6 Hanna Topcagic -89 FIG Malmö 12,83
7 Lisa Nyström -89 Friidrottsgy, Kalmar 13,08
- Frida Persson -89 Filbornask, Helsingborg dns
F18+ 1500 M 14/9
1 Maria Jangsten -89 Sigrid Rudebecks gy 4.50,02
2 Sara Sjöqvist -89 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4.52,31
3 Patricia Wiedel -89 Apelrydssk, Båstad 5.00,20
F18+ SPJUT 600 14/9
1 Anna Wessman -89 FIG Växjö 48,27
2 Tina Olsson -89 Katedralsk, Växjö 40,49
3 Malin Andersson -89 Uddevalla gymn 38,67
4 Jenny Johansson -88 FIG Falun 36,56
5 Jannica Nilsson -89 Gymnasiesk, Eslöv 34,19
6 Sofia Eriksson -89 Franz Schartau, Sthlm 33,40
7 Ronja Östlin -89 Staffansgy, Söderhamn 28,76
8 Josefine Koskinen -89 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 27,20
9 Sofie Erenlöf -89 Borgarsk, Gävle 25,39
10 Emmy Koskinen -89 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 22,85
11 Malin Dahlström -89 Hvitfeldtska, Göteborg 17,62
Sofia Eriksson x 3340 3212 x 3237 3199
Ronja Östlin 2630 2725 2876 2690 2714 2772
Jenny Johansson 3656 3607 3473 - - -
Malin Dahlström 1762 x x - - -
Anna Wessman 4697 4421 x x 4732 4827
Josefine Koskinen 2720 x x 2715 x 2457
Tina Olsson 3343 3323 x x x 4049
Jannica Nilsson 3127 3316 3280 3113 3180 3419
Emmy Koskinen x 2210 2285 - - -
Malin Andersson 3760 3667 3419 x 3475 3867
Sofie Erenlöf 2430 2539 x - - -
F17 100 M 14/9 HEAT 1 Vind 0,3
1 Julia Mlakar -90 FIG Karlstad 12,42 Final
2 Malin Olsson -90 FIG Malmö 12,47 Final
3 Stina Larsson -90 Duveholmssk, Katrineholm 12,60 Final
4 Emma Johansson -90 Karolinska sk, Örebro 12,78 Final
5 Elin Yngve -90 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 13,27
6 Ylva Skoglund -90 Torsbergsgy, Bollnäs 13,93
7 Nathalie Magnusson -90 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 14,03
F17 100 M 14/9 HEAT 2 Vind 2,3w
1 Louise Kronlund -90 FIG Falun 12,37 Final
2 Kim Pettersson -90 Polhemssk, Lund 12,44 Final
3 Fanny Lyppert Thomsson -90 Tibble gy, Täby 12,64 Final
4 Jane Runesson -90 FIG Växjö 13,03
5 Malin Andersson -90 FIG Växjö 13,27
6 Linn Bodén -90 Anderstorpssk, Skellefteå 13,32
7 Emilia Segerlund -90 Tornedalssk, Haparanda 13,50
F17 100 M 14/9 HEAT 3 Vind 4,1w
1 Ellen Sääw -90 FIG Falun 12,44 Final
2 Petra Larsson -90 FIG Falun 12,44 Final
3 Erica Pettersson -90 FIG Karlstad 12,53 Final
4 Emma Palmér -90 FIG Malmö 12,97 Final
5 Elin Gustafsson -90 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 12,98 Final
6 Elin Spetz -90 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 13,23
7 Sofie Wahlstedt -90 Wadköpings UC, Örebro 13,63
8 Elin Kindberg -90 Rudbeckssk, Örebro 13,82
F17 100 M 14/9 HEAT 4 Vind -0,1
1 Andrea Nybäck -90 FIG Karlstad 12,59 Final
2 Caroline Tegel -90 FIG Karlstad 12,70 Final
3 Josefin Rydh -90 Gärdesk, Gislaved 12,81 Final
4 Johanna Edman -90 FIG Malmö 12,82 Final
5 Sofie Leima -90 Polhemssk, Gävle 13,42
6 Emelie Sjölin-Svensson -90 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 13,94
- Elin Westerlund -90 Ehrensvärdska gy, Karlskrona dns
F17 100 M 14/9 A-FINAL Vind 1,1
1 Julia Mlakar -90 FIG Karlstad 12,22
2 Louise Kronlund -90 FIG Falun 12,26
3 Kim Pettersson -90 Polhemssk, Lund 12,43
4 Ellen Sääw -90 FIG Falun 12,44
5 Erica Pettersson -90 FIG Karlstad 12,44
6 Andrea Nybäck -90 FIG Karlstad 12,60
7 Petra Larsson -90 FIG Falun 12,60
8 Malin Olsson -90 FIG Malmö 12,62
F17 100 M 14/9 B-FINAL Vind 1,8
1 Stina Larsson -90 Duveholmssk, Katrineholm 12,53
2 Caroline Tegel -90 FIG Karlstad 12,60
3 Fanny Lyppert Thomsson -90 Tibble gy, Täby 12,60
4 Josefin Rydh -90 Gärdesk, Gislaved 12,73
5 Johanna Edman -90 FIG Malmö 12,77
6 Emma Palmér -90 FIG Malmö 12,91
7 Elin Gustafsson -90 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 12,94
8 Emma Johansson -90 Karolinska sk, Örebro 12,96
F17 1500 M 14/9 FINAL
1 Maria Westher -90 Karlskoga gymn 4.36,67
2 Nathalie Rohlén -90 FIG Lidingö 4.37,69
3 Mary Alenbratt -90 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4.42,23
4 Karin Svensson -90 Göteborgs Högre Samskola 4.50,53
5 Emmy Ströberg -90 FIG Falun 4.52,20
6 Linn Nilsson -90 Uddevalla gymn 4.53,05
7 Maria Sandström -90 Malmö Latinsk 5.12,20
8 Petra Kihlberg -90 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 5.12,72
- Ida Alainentalo -90 Björknäsgy, Boden dns
F17 SPJUT 600 14/9
1 Ellinor Widh -90 FIG Malmö 45,81
2 Sandra Höckerstrand -90 Walthers gy, Danderyd 38,50
3 Jennifer Tarberg -90 Gudlav Bildersk, Sollefteå 37,00
4 Elisabeth Höglund -90 FIG Karlstad 36,99
5 Berit Kröner -90 Vasask, Gävle 36,19
6 Eleonore Larsson -90 Vasask, Gävle 35,83
7 Madeleine Polfors -90 Igelstavikens Gy, Södertälje 34,24
8 Johanna Andersson -90 Växjö Fria gy 31,58
9 Amanda Öberg -90 FIG Karlstad 30,34
10 Johanna Froode -90 FIG Växjö 29,59
11 Rebecca Henriksson -90 Bergask, Eslöv 28,11
12 Ida Alainentalo -90 Björknäsgy, Boden 26,45
13 Emelie Lundin -90 Växjö Fria gy 25,60
14 Hanna Rösth -90 Staffansgy, Söderhamn 25,07
15 Martina Rossland -90 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 24,09
16 Louise Johansson -90 Igelstavikens Gy, Södertälje 22,19
17 Emelie Sjölin-Svensson -90 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 16,74
18 Malin Andersson -90 FIG Växjö 16,14
Johanna Froode 2533 2405 2959 - - -
Elisabeth Höglund 3185 3414 3699 3534 3503 x
Jennifer Tarberg 3683 x 3442 3700 3356 3586
Martina Rossland x x 2409 - - -
Ellinor Widh 4075 4563 x x 4581 x
Emelie Lundin 2473 2560 x - - -
Sandra Höckerstrand 3453 3370 3621 3358 x 3850
Amanda Öberg 3034 2589 - - - -
Malin Andersson 1197 1293 1614 - - -
Berit Kröner 2825 3545 3350 3489 3619 x
Rebecca Henriksson 2585 2811 2734 - - -
Hanna Rösth 2507 2192 2382 - - -
Johanna Andersson 3044 3158 2942 x 2819 2975
Ida Alainentalo 2645 2476 x - - -
Eleonore Larsson 3583 3247 3446 3160 x 3444
Louise Johansson x x 2219 - - -
Emelie Sjölin-Svensson 1661 1669 1674 - - -
Madeleine Polfors 3360 3276 3140 x 3424 3233
F16 100 M 14/9 HEAT 1 Vind 0,3
1 Elina Palmquist -91 FIG Karlstad 12,50 Final
2 Elin Pöllä -91 FIG Lidingö 12,66 Final
3 Melissa Stenzon -91 FIG Göteborg 12,68 Final
4 Linn Gunnarsson -91 Tibble gy, Täby 12,71 Final
5 Moa Gustafsson -91 FIG Falun 13,04
6 Mia Sylwan -91 FIG Lidingö 13,34
7 Josefine Nilsson -91 Uddevalla gymn 14,09
F16 100 M 14/9 HEAT 2 Vind 2,9w
1 Emma Fredriksson -91 Danderyds gy 12,18 Final
2 Matilda Farkas -91 FIG Malmö 12,92 Final
3 Emma Waldo -91 FIG Malmö 12,93 Final
4 Frida Rosén Hagert -91 Sandagy, Huskvarna 13,01
5 Lena Eriksson -91 De Geergy, Norrköping 13,45
6 Julia Magntorn -91 Österängssk, Kristianstad 13,77
7 Jesica Leinnonen -91 Bromangy, Hudiksvall 14,31
F16 100 M 14/9 HEAT 3 Vind 1,0
1 Sofi Karlsson -91 Friidrottsgy, Kalmar 12,82 Final
2 Josephine Ekholm -91 Atletica, Sthlm 12,90 Final
3 Stephanie Olsson -91 Ehrensvärdska gy, Karlskr 12,95 Final
4 Madeleine Nilsson -91 Borgarsk, Gävle 12,96
5 Ida Carlsson -91 FIG Växjö 12,97
6 Stephanie Franksson -91 Marks gy, Kinna 13,29
7 Joanna Wilkås -91 Wadköpings UC, Örebro 13,72
F16 100 M 14/9 HEAT 4 Vind 1,9
1 Marine Jonsson -91 FIG Karlstad 12,54 Final
2 Emilia Segerdahl -91 FIG Karlstad 12,57 Final
3 Malin Eriksson -91 FIG Karlstad 12,79 Final
4 Amanda Lidström -91 FIG Umeå 13,13
5 Rebecca Moyo -91 Sandagy, Huskvarna 13,20
6 Malin Andersson -91 Erik Dahlbergsgy, Jönköp 13,68
7 Therese Pettersson -91 Sandagy, Huskvarna 13,86
8 Ulrika Hjelm -91 Uddevalla gymn 14,65
F16 100 M 14/9 HEAT 5 Vind 1,0
1 Elin Östlund -91 Wadköpings UC, Örebro 12,46 Final
2 Maja Rogemyr -91 FIG Karlstad 12,47 Final
3 Sara Ullin -91 FIG Falun 12,66 Final
4 Li Quistberg -91 Atletica, Sthlm 13,13
5 Anna Lyrberg -91 Haraldsbogy, Falun 13,16
6 Ellinor Tuvhag -91 Katedralsk, Växjö 13,59
7 Julia Erasmie -91 Uddevalla gymn 13,82
F16 100 M 14/9 SEMI Vind 1,0
5 Malin Eriksson -91 FIG Karlstad 12,75
6 Josephine Ekholm -91 Atletica, Sthlm 12,79
4 Sara Ullin -91 FIG Falun 12,60 Final
3 Marine Jonsson -91 FIG Karlstad 12,44 Final
1 Elina Palmquist -91 FIG Karlstad 12,39 Final
2 Elin Östlund -91 Wadköpings UC, Örebro 12,41 Final
7 Emma Waldo -91 FIG Malmö 12,94
8 Stephanie Olsson -91 Ehrensvärdska gy, Karlskr 13,12
F16 100 M 14/9 SEMI 2 Vind 1,3
1 Emma Fredriksson -91 Danderyds gy 12,22 Final
2 Emilia Segerdahl -91 FIG Karlstad 12,40 Final
3 Elin Pöllä -91 FIG Lidingö 12,54 Final
4 Maja Rogemyr -91 FIG Karlstad 12,56 Final
5 Linn Gunnarsson -91 Tibble gy, Täby 12,60
6 Melissa Stenzon -91 FIG Göteborg 12,68
7 Sofi Karlsson -91 Friidrottsgy, Kalmar 12,81
8 Matilda Farkas -91 FIG Malmö 12,90
F16 100 M 14/9 FINAL Vind 2,2w
1 Emma Fredriksson -91 Danderyds gy 12,13
2 Elina Palmquist -91 FIG Karlstad 12,34
3 Elin Östlund -91 Wadköpings UC, Örebro 12,40
4 Maja Rogemyr -91 FIG Karlstad 12,46
5 Marine Jonsson -91 FIG Karlstad 12,47
6 Emilia Segerdahl -91 FIG Karlstad 12,51
7 Elin Pöllä -91 FIG Lidingö 12,60
8 Sara Ullin -91 FIG Falun 12,63
F16 1500 M 14/9 FINAL
1 Sanna Mustonen -91 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 4.52,38
2 Emma Jansson -91 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 5.01,56
3 Angelica Wiklund -91 FIG Umeå 5.02,15
4 Anna Jansson -91 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 5.04,25
5 Sofia Enander -91 Stångenässk, Brastad 5.25,85
6 Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 Teknis, Örebro 5.28,01
7 Hanna Nilsson -91 Jensen gy, Malmö 5.39,02
F16 STAV 14/9
1 Nathalie Busk -91 ProCivitas gy, Malmö 3,65
2 Sara Eriksson -91 Hvitfeldtska, Göteborg 3,40
3 Hedvig Samuelsson -91 FIG Malmö 3,30
4 Katrin Carlström -91 Friidrottsgy, Kalmar 2,95
5 Linnea Neldemo -91 FIG Falun 2,95
6 Isabella Kulevska -91 Växjö Fria gy 2,85
7 Elin Iwarsson -91 Friidrottsgy, Kalmar 2,85
8 Maria Kastberg -91 FIG Falun 2,65
245 255 265 275 285 295 305 310 320 330 335 340 345 355 365
Isabella Kulevs - - o o xo xxx
Sara Eriksson - - - - - xo - o xo xo o xxx
Hedvig Samuelss - - - - - o xo - o o - xxx
Katrin Carlströ - o o - - xo xxx
Elin Iwarsson - - xo o xxo xxx
Maria Kastberg o xo o xxx
Linnea Neldemo - - - o xo xo xxx
Nathalie Busk - - - - - - - - - - o - o o xxo
F16 TRESTEG 14/9
1 Lovisa Lindh -91 Mimers Hus gy, Kungälv 12,02
2 Kristin Franke-Björkman -91 FIG Karlstad 11,72
3 Emma Göthlin -91 Allésk, Hallsberg 11,37
4 Mikaela Lindqvist -91 FIG Falun 11,21
5 Elin Jönsson -91 Wargentinssk, Östersund 11,12
6 Annie Brickman-Suhl -91 Växjö Design & Konstsk. 10,92
7 Alexandra Svensson -91 Söderportsgy, Kristianstad 10,80
8 Linnea Linjamaa -91 FIG Umeå 10,76
9 Mikaela Koller -91 Blackebergs gy, Sthlm 10,71
10 Jenny Antonsson -91 Rekarnegy, Eskilstuna 10,69
11 Lisa Linnel -91 FIG Växjö 10,59
12 Frida Rosén Hagert -91 Sandagy, Huskvarna 10,49
13 Therese Pettersson -91 Tibble gy, Täby 10,49
14 Charlotte Lanfelt -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 10,37
15 Victoria Carlsson -91 FIG Karlstad 10,27
16 Evelina Nicolsson -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 10,24
17 Stina Nolbrandt -91 Marks gy, Kinna 10,20
18 Sofia Masrour -91 Värmdö gy 10,05
19 Lena Eriksson -91 De Geergy, Norrköping 9,81
20 Josefine Nilsson -91 Uddevalla gymn 9,78
21 Anna Storm -91 Bromangy, Hudiksvall 9,68
22 Elin Lundén -91 Marks gy, Kinna 9,60
23 Emma Hansson -91 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 9,53
24 Jesica Leinnonen -91 Bromangy, Hudiksvall 9,43
Louise Wahlgren -91 Rodengy, Norrtälje no res
Kajsa Wallin -91 Södra Latin, Sthlm no res
Linnea Linjamaa 1076 1031 997 1024 988 1022
+2,3 -1,0 +0,6 +1,7 +0,7 +2,6
Louise Wahlgren x x x - - -
Frida Rosén Hagert 1049 1002 x - - -
+1,4 -0,4
Josefine Nilsson 956 978 950 - - -
+0,2 +3,1 +0,8
Jesica Leinnonen x 943 943 - - -
0,0 +0,5
Anna Storm 967 968 961 - - -
+1,7 +4,6 +2,8
Lena Eriksson 969 x 981 - - -
+2,6 +1,5
Charlotte Lanfelt 1037 1008 1021 - - -
+2,0 +1,2 +1,0
Stina Nolbrandt 1020 x 1006 - - -
+0,9 +3,4
Evelina Nicolsson 990 984 1024 - - -
+1,0 +0,7 +1,4
Kajsa Wallin x x x - - -
Lovisa Lindh 1196 1202 1117 1124 - 1165
+3,8 +0,4 +2,4 +0,2 +2,1
Annie Brickman-Suhl 1070 1092 x - - -
+3,1 +1,1
Mikaela Koller 1071 x 1030 - - -
+1,7 +2,0 +0,8
Sofia Masrour x 1005 x - - -
+0,6
Therese Pettersson 989 996 1049 - - -
+1,6 +3,7 +0,8
Emma Hansson x 953 x - - -
+3,0
Lisa Linnel 1025 1059 1044 - - -
+1,2 +4,2 +3,5
Emma Göthlin 1137 1117 1027 1091 1129 1114
+1,3 +1,2 +2,2 +0,8 +1,4 +2,3
Elin Jönsson 1080 1112 1032 1071 1037 1099
-0,3 -0,4 +2,1 +2,7 +0,9 +3,8
Alexandra Svensson 1075 1023 1054 1049 982 1080
+4,5 +2,8 +1,5 +1,6 -0,8 +1,5
Victoria Carlsson x 1027 x - - -
+0,1
Jenny Antonsson x 1069 1035 - - -
+0,7 +3,1
Mikaela Lindqvist 1121 1092 - 1113 - x
+1,4 -0,4 +2,2
Elin Lundén x 944 960 - - -
+0,8 +1,4
Kristin Franke-Björkman 1138 1014 1133 x 1172 1163
+0,8 +3,2 +0,7 +1,2 +2,2
F16 KULA 3,0 14/9
1 Michelle Nilsson -91 ProCivitas gy, Malmö 13,64
2 Caroline Lundahl -91 Ehrensvärdska gy, Karlskrona 12,73
3 Camilla Norr Ericson -91 De Geergy, Norrköping 12,47
4 Caroline Hermansson -91 FIG Karlstad 11,94
5 Sara Nilsson -91 Hagagy, Borlänge 11,84
6 Mia Axelsson -91 FIG Karlstad 11,82
7 Ida Storm -91 FIG Malmö 11,31
8 Hanna Pettersson -91 FIG Växjö 11,07
9 Sophie Kling -91 Upplands-Brogy 11,07
10 Lisa Linnel -91 FIG Växjö 11,02
11 Anna Jonasson -91 Bobergsgy, Ånge 10,92
12 Jessica Haaranen -91 FIG Falun 10,81
13 Ida Månsson -91 FIG Malmö 10,73
14 Sabina Winqvist -91 FIG Göteborg 10,58
15 My Östh Gustafsson -91 Holavedsgy, Tranås 10,51
16 Regina Paet -91 Britsarvssk, Falun 10,16
17 Elin Falegård -91 FIG Växjö 10,11
18 Saga Kullenbäck -91 Katedralsk, Skara 10,09
19 Jenny Öhman -91 Torsbergsgy, Bollnäs 9,89
20 Frida Engström -91 Växjö Fria gy 9,86
21 Emma Hansson -91 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 9,80
22 Emilia Eklund -91 FIG Falun 9,64
23 Caroline Piri -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 9,48
24 Amanda Holmqvist -91 Anderstorpssk, Skellefteå 9,47
25 Josefine Karlsson -91 Uddevalla gymn 9,43
26 Frida Johansson -91 Katedralsk, Växjö 9,05
27 Emma Tuvesson -91 Filbornask, Helsingborg 8,74
28 Fanny Baeckström -91 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 8,62
29 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 8,56
30 Gabriella Levi -91 Filbornask, Helsingborg 8,51
Julia Rabe -91 Stjernesk, Torsby no res
Ida Månsson 1029 1073 1071 - - -
Regina Paet 1016 899 x - - -
Caroline Lundahl 1197 1183 1176 1194 1225 1273
Jessica Haaranen x 1081 1078 - - -
Julia Rabe x x x - - -
Camilla Norr Ericson 1165 1166 x 1175 1247 x
Sabina Winqvist x 1058 x - - -
Emma Hansson 980 974 x - - -
Josefine Karlsson 876 943 x - - -
Emma Tuvesson 781 874 868 - - -
Sara Nilsson 1184 1082 1124 1064 1129 1113
Lisa Linnel x 1013 1102 - - -
Caroline Hermansson 1151 x 1194 1117 x x
Jenny Öhman x 944 989 - - -
Ida Storm x 1127 x 1110 1131 1128
Caroline Piri 839 907 948 - - -
Fanny Baeckström 822 771 862 - - -
Elin Falegård 998 1011 980 - - -
Sophie Kling 1107 x x - - -
Frida Engström x 986 x - - -
Gabriella Levi 748 851 836 - - -
Amanda Holmqvist 947 x 908 - - -
Anna-Lisa Lundqvist 816 856 847 - - -
Mia Axelsson 1081 1156 1170 1114 1182 1178
Anna Jonasson x x 1092 - - -
Hanna Pettersson 986 1107 987 1003 1078 1041
Emilia Eklund 925 964 959 - - -
Saga Kullenbäck 1009 - - - - -
My Östh Gustafsson 1051 955 1044 - - -
Michelle Nilsson 1224 1320 1318 1288 1332 1364
Frida Johansson 873 x 905 - - -
F15 80 M HÄCK 14/9 HEAT 1 Vind 1,2
1 Louise Thornander -92 Björkvallssk Uppsala 12,09 Final
2 Mary Anne Andreasson -92 Kyrkebysk, Arvika 12,38 Final
3 Lovisa Sonesson -92 Hultsbergssk, Karlstad 12,63 Final
4 Frida Lyppert Thomsson -92 Norrbergssk Vaxholm 12,64
- Josefine Löf -92 Adolfsbergssk, Örebro dnf
F15 80 M HÄCK 14/9 HEAT 2 Vind 2,5w
1 Carolina Sjöberg -92 Tunaholmssk, Mariestad 12,21 Final
2 Louise Swärd -92 Södervångssk, Vellinge 12,48 Final
3 Sara Gunnarsson -92 Ängsk, Skene 12,60
4 Alexandra By -92 Centralsk, Arvika 12,83
5 Karin Norberg -92 Frödingsk, Karlstad 13,18
6 Petra Olofsson -92 Engelska sk, Gävle 13,49
F15 80 M HÄCK 14/9 HEAT 3 Vind 2,7w
1 Victoria Johansson -92 Junkaremålssk, Tranås 12,13 Final
2 Gabriella Nykvist -92 Junkaremålssk, Tranås 12,41 Final
3 Sofie Näslund -92 Bredbynskolan 12,45 Final
4 Elin Sångberg -92 Östra sk, Hudiksvall 13,03
5 Saga Rehula -92 Engelska sk, Gävle 13,63
6 Jenny Karmskog -92 Junkaremålssk, Tranås 14,39
F15 80 M HÄCK 14/9 FINAL Vind 4,0w
1 Louise Thornander -92 Björkvallssk Uppsala 11,75
2 Victoria Johansson -92 Junkaremålssk, Tranås 11,85
3 Carolina Sjöberg -92 Tunaholmssk, Mariestad 12,06
4 Sofie Näslund -92 Bredbynskolan 12,12
5 Mary Anne Andreasson -92 Kyrkebysk, Arvika 12,19
6 Lovisa Sonesson -92 Hultsbergssk, Karlstad 12,47
7 Gabriella Nykvist -92 Junkaremålssk, Tranås 12,75
- Louise Swärd -92 Södervångssk, Vellinge dnf
F15 STAV 14/9
1 Sara Eriksson -92 Valbosk, Färgelanda 3,25
2 Anna Juggas Öberg -92 Vasask, Gävle 3,10
3 Sofie Hallström -92 Adolfsbergssk, Örebro 3,05
4 Lisa Lantz -92 Bergundask, Växjö 3,05
5 Anna Jacobsson -92 FIG Lidingö 2,85
Petra Olofsson -92 Engelska sk, Gävle no res
225 245 255 265 275 285 295 305 310 315 320 325
Lisa Lantz - - - xxo - o - xxo xxx
Sofie Hallström - - - - - o o xo - xxx
Petra Olofsson xxx
Sara Eriksson - - - - - o - o - xo - xo
Anna Juggas Öberg - - - o xo o o xxo xxo xxx
Anna Jacobsson - - - o o o xxx
F15 LÄNGD 14/9
1 Lina Alainentalo -92 Björknäsgy, Boden 5,56
2 Hanna Adriansson -92 Gröndalssk, Värnamo 5,51
3 Elin Sångberg -92 Östra sk, Hudiksvall 5,47
4 Frida Pettersson -92 Östratornsk, Lund 5,34
5 Emma Aronson -92 Skarpängssk, Täby 5,27
6 Victoria Johansson -92 Junkaremålssk, Tranås 5,25
7 Louise Thornander -92 Björkvallssk Uppsala 5,17
8 Frida Lyppert Thomsson -92 Norrbergssk Vaxholm 5,13
9 Frida Retsloff -92 Nytorpssk, Johanneshov 5,12
10 Inga-Siv Berglund -92 Junkaremålssk, Tranås 5,10
11 Tova Thuresson -92 S:t Olofs sk, Sigtuna 5,08
12 Evelina Nyman-Wänseth -92 Östbergssk, Frösön 4,97
13 Louise Nyberg -92 Herrestorpsk, Vellinge 4,86
14 Matilda Lindholm -92 Adolf Fredriks sk, Sthlm 4,85
15 Moa Larsson -92 Domnarvets sk, Borlänge 4,82
16 Linn Gustavsson -92 Ängsk, Skene 4,82
17 Linnea Alstermark -92 Björkhagensk, Johanneshov 4,82
18 Jenny Johansson -92 Lorensbergask, Ludvika 4,69
19 Toowe Östlin -92 Stenbergask, Ljusne 4,58
20 Andrea Jacobsson -92 Nytorpssk, Johanneshov 4,57
21 Carolina Larsen -92 Solna gymn 4,55
22 Kristine Granhage -92 Ängsk, Skene 4,55
23 Alexandra Davidsson -92 Ferlinsk, Filipstad 4,53
24 Saga Thornberg -92 Gärdessk, Bollnäs 4,52
25 Frida Nordenberg -92 Falu Frigymn 4,47
26 Karin Norberg -92 Frödingsk, Karlstad 4,45
27 Amanda Björklund -92 Norrstrandssk, Karlstad 4,32
28 Izabella Jensen -92 Paradissk, Trollhättan 4,31
29 Jessica Anderberg -92 Ängsk, Skene 4,28
30 Jenny Karmskog -92 Junkaremålssk, Tranås 4,12
31 Michelle Jismyr -92 Junkaremålssk, Tranås 4,08
32 Daniela Sörensen -92 Futurum sk, Bålsta 4,06
33 Jessica Olsson -92 Futurum sk, Bålsta 3,56
34 Tove Nilsson -92 Teglask, Skara 2,60
Toowe Östlin x 437 458 - - -
+0,9 +0,2
Saga Thornberg 452 x - - - -
+1,4
Karin Norberg 445 x x - - -
+1,6
Tove Nilsson 260 - - - - -
+2,6
Tova Thuresson 189 302 508 - - -
+0,8 +2,1 +0,6
Hanna Adriansson 511 520 529 546 541 551
+3,7 +2,9 +0,8 +1,0 +0,2 -1,2
Jessica Olsson 246 356 205 - - -
+2,7 +1,4 +1,8
Frida Nordenberg 300 315 447 - - -
+1,5 +2,0 +2,2
Michelle Jismyr 353 389 408 - - -
+2,9 +0,7 +0,1
Carolina Larsen 443 455 x - - -
+0,2 +1,2
Inga-Siv Berglund 510 389 403 - - -
-0,7 +0,2 +1,1
Amanda Björklund 408 431 432 - - -
+1,2 +1,9 +0,2
Emma Aronson 520 518 506 486 522 527
+0,6 +2,2 +3,4 -0,7 +1,8 +0,9
Frida Lyppert Thomsson 513 495 x - x 472
+2,9 +1,7 +1,1
Izabella Jensen x x 431 - - -
+0,8
Frida Pettersson 529 524 511 504 387 534
+3,0 +2,6 +1,4 +1,1 +1,2 +0,3
Matilda Lindholm 414 463 485 - - -
-0,4 +0,2 +0,2
Jessica Anderberg 419 428 425 - - -
+1,1 +0,3 +1,2
Lina Alainentalo 543 556 x 522 538 522
+3,3 +3,1 +0,4 +2,2 +1,2
Louise Thornander 517 508 472 - x x
+0,5 +1,7 -0,8
Frida Retsloff 496 503 512 - - -
+2,8 +0,1 +2,1
Linnea Alstermark 457 x 482 - - -
+1,3 +2,5
Andrea Jacobsson 457 437 454 - - -
+2,0 +1,4 -1,0
Linn Gustavsson 482 x 462 - - -
+1,4 +0,9
Jenny Johansson 469 450 x - - -
+1,7 +1,4
Victoria Johansson 499 473 515 525 514 x
+1,2 +0,5 +1,4 +2,1 +1,7
Kristine Granhage x 455 x - - -
+1,3
Evelina Nyman-Wänseth 497 481 482 - - -
+3,3 +0,9 +1,8
Alexandra Davidsson 422 431 453 - - -
+2,8 +1,2 +2,1
Jenny Karmskog x 412 397 - - -
+1,2 +2,1
Moa Larsson x 479 482 - - -
+1,0 +1,4
Louise Nyberg 486 x x - - -
+0,8
Elin Sångberg x 519 519 540 547 x
+2,6 +2,6 +1,6 +1,5
Daniela Sörensen 393 406 397 - - -
+4,8 +1,8 +1,4
F15 DISKUS 0,6 14/9
1 Hanna Bjärkvik -92 Attarpssk, Bankeryd 45,36
2 Katja Axelsson -92 Ölyckesk, Löberöd 43,02
3 Lisa Haag -92 Brunnsbosk, Hisingsbacka 39,66
4 Linn Jonsson -92 Vattudalssk, Strömsund 39,29
5 Gabriella Nykvist -92 Junkaremålssk, Tranås 38,42
6 Matilda Berglund -92 Bjurbäckssk, Emmaboda 36,00
7 Sarah Pettersson -92 Ferlinsk, Filipstad 34,17
8 Amanda Björklund -92 Norrstrandssk, Karlstad 33,97
9 Saga Thornberg -92 Gärdessk, Bollnäs 33,44
10 Mathilda Ehne -92 Mörmosk, Skoghall 32,67
11 Rebecka Johansson -92 Karlbergssk, Karlskoga 31,50
12 Rebecca Slotte -92 Vansta sk, Ösmo 29,89
13 Malin Johansson -92 Vattudalssk, Strömsund 29,59
14 Malin Lignell -92 Kumlaby sk, Kumla 29,10
15 Johanna Larsson -92 Ferlinsk, Filipstad 28,04
16 Yuselin Greek -92 Ferlinsk, Filipstad 26,47
17 Malin Sjöberg -92 Solängssk, Gävle 26,26
Matilda Elfgaard -92 Attarpssk, Bankeryd no res
Lisa Haag x x 3607 3191 3966 3876
Malin Sjöberg x 2626 x - - -
Matilda Elfgaard x x x - - -
Yuselin Greek x 2531 2647 - - -
Malin Johansson x 2959 x - - -
Gabriella Nykvist 3565 3842 x - - -
Linn Jonsson 3929 3581 3610 x x x
Saga Thornberg 3344 x 3301 - - -
Johanna Larsson 2804 x x - - -
Hanna Bjärkvik 4517 4442 x x 4536 x
Matilda Berglund x 3600 x x x x
Amanda Björklund x x 3397 x 3215 3359
Katja Axelsson 4302 4036 x 3867 4114 x
Mathilda Ehne 3267 x 2596 - - -
Rebecka Johansson x 3001 3150 - - -
Malin Lignell 2800 2910 x - - -
Sarah Pettersson 3417 x 3315 3313 3305 x
Rebecca Slotte 2789 2989 x - - -
F15 SLÄGGA 3,0 14/9
1 Malin Johansson -92 Vattudalssk, Strömsund 50,15
2 Mette Hermans -92 Annerstask, Huddinge 46,33
3 Johanna Larsson -92 Ferlinsk, Filipstad 45,80
4 Lisa Haag -92 Brunnsbosk, Hisingsbacka 44,25
5 Marion Axelsson -92 Ölyckesk, Löberöd 42,68
6 Linnéa Brickman -92 Bohussk, Alafors 42,38
7 Emelie Larsson -92 Falkbergssk, Tullinge 41,17
8 Saga Thornberg -92 Gärdessk, Bollnäs 38,15
9 Linn Jonsson -92 Vattudalssk, Strömsund 36,69
10 Liv Andersson -92 FIG Umeå 36,17
11 Rebecka Johansson -92 Karlbergssk, Karlskoga 35,63
12 Matilda Elfgaard -92 Attarpssk, Bankeryd 31,13
13 Malin Femzen -92 Bergundask, Växjö 30,20
14 Isabella Andersson -92 Adolfsbergssk, Örebro 26,51
15 Johanna Blomberg -92 Tunaholmssk, Mariestad 25,06
Karin Norberg -92 Frödingsk, Karlstad no res
Sofie Andersson -92 Futurum sk, Bålsta no res
Charlotta Hyvönen -92 Vännäsby sk no res
Linn Jonsson x 3669 x - - -
Karin Norberg x x x - - -
Marion Axelsson 4268 4169 4178 x x 3961
Isabella Andersson 2326 2651 2612 - - -
Linnéa Brickman 4238 3881 4180 4094 3741 x
Rebecka Johansson 3563 x 2971 - - -
Saga Thornberg 3381 x 3815 x x x
Mette Hermans 3854 4427 4528 4533 x 4633
Emelie Larsson x 3663 4085 x 4117 3940
Matilda Elfgaard 3113 x x - - -
Malin Johansson x 4321 x 5015 x 4912
Sofie Andersson x x x - - -
Liv Andersson 3616 3617 x - - -
Malin Femzen x x 3020 - - -
Johanna Larsson 4135 x x 4359 4345 4580
Lisa Haag 4054 4283 4330 4425 x x
Charlotta Hyvönen x x x - - -
Johanna Blomberg 2506 x x - - -
Fgrund 4x100 M 14/9 (Laguppställning längst ned på sidan)
1 Junkaremålsskolan Tranås 51,40
2 Nytorpsskolan lag 1 51,55
3 Solängsskolan lag 2 54,70
4 Internationella Engelska sk 55,05
5 Nytorpsskolan lag 3 58,54
- Nytorpsskolan lag 2 dnf
- Solängsskolan lag 1 dnf