SkolSM 14-16 sept 2007 i Gävle
P18+ 400 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Dennis Karanda -89 FIG Malmö 50,01
2 David Kallebäck -89 FIG Växjö 50,85
3 Daniel Rogemark -89 Sandagy, Huskvarna 51,37
4 Adam Tegelström -89 Anderstorpssk, Skellefteå 52,19
5 Erik Åslin -89 Sundsvalls gy 52,37
6 Tomas Olsson -89 Älvkullegymn, Karlstad 52,66
7 Johan Wansölin -89 S:ta Ragnhildgy, Södertälje 53,68
- Martin Rogemark -89 Sandagy, Huskvarna dns
P18+ 800 M 16/9 FINAL
1 John Eliasson -89 Munkebäcksgy, Göteborg 1.57,29
2 Kristoffer Fransson -89 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 1.57,39
3 Victor Ekelund -89 FIG Malmö 1.57,57
4 Tim Sundström -89 Virginska sk, Örebro 1.58,41
5 Philip Engblom -89 Rinmangy, Eskilstuna 1.59,55
6 Kristoffer Vilkancis -89 Norra Real, Sthlm 2.01,13
7 Carl Larsson -88 Järfälla NT-gymn 2.01,78
8 Victor Andersson -89 Eksjö gy 2.04,09
9 Jonathan Björnberg -89 Ehrensvärdska gy 2.06,18
10 Martin Rogemark -89 Sandagy, Huskvarna 2.11,23
11 Johan Wansölin -89 S:ta Ragnhildgy, Södert 2.29,07
P18+ 3000 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Eric Senorski -89 FIG Göteborg 9.26,90
2 Gustav J Bjurhammer -89 Rodengy, Norrtälje 9.34,51
3 Mattias Karlsson -89 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 9.38,00
4 Robert Åkerblom-Andersson -89 Bergs gy, Svenstavik 9.44,28
5 Fredrik Stenfors -89 Ullvigy, Köping 9.45,78
6 Lars Drageryd -89 Teknis, Örebro 10.05,05
7 Filip Kroon -89 Ehrensvärdska gy 10.31,08
P18+ 300 M HÄCK 16/9 FINAL
1 Fredric Linansky -89 Klippans gy 39,93
2 Robin Nordenberg -89 FIG Karlstad 40,26
3 Daniel Rogemark -89 Sandagy, Huskvarna 41,44
4 Rasmus Carlsson -88 FIG Falun 41,92
5 Alexander Roosmark -89 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 42,08
6 Robin Eriksson-Göbel -89 Hvitfeldtska, Göteborg 43,60
P18+ STAV 16/9
1 Rasmus Carlsson -88 FIG Falun 4,40
2= Björn Johansson -88 FIG Falun 4,05
2= Rasmus Nim -89 FIG Falun 4,05
4 Viktor Ohlsson -89 Rekarnegy, Eskilstuna 3,50
5 Johan Andersson -89 FIG Karlstad 3,35
- John Gustafsson -88 Anderstorpssk, Skellefteå no res
300 320 335 350 365 385 405 420 440 450 455
Rasmus Carlsson - - - - - - o o xo xxx
Rasmus Nim - - - - - o o xxx
Viktor Ohlsson o o xo xo xxx
John Gustafsson - - - - - - xxx
Johan Andersson o o xo xxx
Björn Johansson - - - - - - o - - - xxx
P18+ DISKUS 1,75 16/9
1 Johnny Karlsson -89 FIG Umeå 48,67
2 Peter Edfors -89 FIG Umeå 47,54
3 Björn Johansson -88 FIG Falun 43,66
4 Erik Markusson -89 Stjernesk, Torsby 41,47
5 David Kallebäck -89 FIG Växjö 38,47
6 Fredrik Kristoffersson -89 FIG Umeå 36,28
7 Daniel Larsson -89 FIG Karlstad 35,90
8 Richard Olsson -89 Älvkullegymn, Karlstad 35,43
9 Filip Vivlund -89 FIG Malmö 33,40
10 Rasmus Nim -89 FIG Falun 33,23
Torbjörn Julin -89 Filbornask, Helsingborg no res
Felix Siljebäck Larsen -89 FIG Karlstad no res
Fredrik Kristoffersson x 3628 x x x x
Filip Vivlund x x 3340 - - -
Erik Markusson x x 3511 x 4147 x
Daniel Larsson 3417 3321 x x 3590 3531
Björn Johansson 4271 x 4341 4366 - -
Johnny Karlsson 4742 x 4867 x x 4749
David Kallebäck 3847 x x x x x
Peter Edfors 4708 4433 4668 4754 x 4745
Torbjörn Julin x x x - - -
Richard Olsson x x 3543 x x x
Felix Siljebäck Larsen x x x - - -
Rasmus Nim x x 3323 - - -
P18+ SPJUT 16/9
1 Joni Kaartinen -89 FIG Göteborg 62,87
2 Sebastian Mattsson -89 Gymnasiesk, Eslöv 59,44
3 Richard Olsson -89 Älvkullegymn, Karlstad 53,43
4 Björn Johansson -88 FIG Falun 53,37
5 Jonas Carlsson -89 Friidrottsgy, Kalmar 51,58
6 Esbjörn Backlund -89 IT-gy Södertörn 51,02
7 Marcus Persson -89 FIG Göteborg 50,52
8 Oscar Wallin -89 John Bauergy, Jönköping 50,18
9 Erik Markusson -89 Stjernesk, Torsby 45,15
10 Jim Christensson -89 FIG Göteborg 43,39
11 Erik Senorski -89 FIG Göteborg 41,80
12 Johan Andersson -89 FIG Karlstad 40,99
13 Erik Olsson -89 FIG Göteborg 40,76
14 Tony Lind -88 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 37,93
15 Robin Eriksson-Göbel -89 Hvitfeldtska, Göteborg 37,24
16 Alexander Palm -89 FIG Göteborg 28,04
17 Oskar Rybo -89 FIG Göteborg 26,40
18 Linus Lagergren -89 FIG Göteborg 24,36
Simon Torrell -89 FIG Göteborg no res
Tony Lind 3793 x - - - -
Erik Markusson 4252 4515 x - - -
Erik Olsson 3454 4076 4056 - - -
Esbjörn Backlund 5102 4795 4796 x 4477 x
Oscar Wallin 5018 x 4831 - - 4951
Jim Christensson x x 4339 - - -
Björn Johansson 5261 5337 5160 - - -
Alexander Palm 2799 2804 2694 - - -
Johan Andersson 4099 x 4007 - - -
Joni Kaartinen 6200 6122 6049 x x 6287
Jonas Carlsson 5158 4958 5069 4911 - x
Robin Eriksson-Göbel 3724 - - - - -
Sebastian Mattsson 5733 5944 x x x x
Oskar Rybo x x 2640 - - -
Marcus Persson 4108 4740 5052 4565 x x
Richard Olsson 4199 3895 4588 5343 4437 x
Simon Torrell x x x - - -
Linus Lagergren x 2436 2069 - - -
Erik Senorski x 4180 3807 - - -
P17 400 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Alexander Nordkvist -90 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 47,66
2 Daniel Norgren -90 FIG Göteborg 49,72
3 Joacim Bosson -90 Klippans gy 50,58
4 Johan Lindh -90 Sandagy, Huskvarna 50,69
5 Per Molin -90 Värmdö gy 52,76
6 Erik Lindahl -90 FIG Göteborg 53,94
7 Martin Tunhag -90 Sannarpssk, Halmstad 54,54
8 Pontus Brinkenberg -90 Kitas gy, Göteborg 55,09
P17 800 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Anton Asplund -90 FIG Umeå 1.52,99
2 Robin Rohlén -90 FIG Umeå 1.53,38
3 Johan Henningsson -90 Torsbergsgy, Bollnäs 1.56,69
4 Markus Johansson -90 FIG Umeå 1.58,81
5 Emil Enqvist -90 FIG Falun 2.01,49
6 Mattias Berglund -90 Kitas gy, Göteborg 2.02,55
7 Mikael West -90 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2.03,49
8 Adam Uhrdin -90 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2.04,06
- Mikael Röjerås -90 Löpargymn, Sollentuna dns
P17 3000 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Gustaf Altin -90 Vansbro Utbcenter 9.12,34
2 Anton Danielsson -90 Ebersteinska sk, Norrköp 9.12,40
3 David Lövgren -90 FIG Karlstad 9.24,03
4 Joakim Frisk -90 Rudbeckianska sk, V-ås 9.45,73
5 Andreas Åkesson -90 Hvitfeldtska, Göteborg 9.56,59
6 Fredrik Grimborg -90 KF Sthlms gy 9.58,04
7 David Tholander -90 Kunskapsgy, Globen 10.07,41
- Jesper Hamrin -90 Wargentinssk, Östersund dnf
P17 300 M HÄCK 16/9 FINAL
1 Rasmus Ersson -90 Borgarsk, Gävle 39,05
2 Torbjörn Höglund -90 FIG Falun 39,64
3 Joar Rydrich -90 FIG Falun 39,99
4 Alexander Brorsson -90 FIG Växjö 41,28
5 Martin Tunhag -90 Sannarpssk, Halmstad 42,68
6 Peter Svedlund -90 Tornedalssk, Haparanda 42,78
7 Pekka Matala -90 Tornedalssk, Haparanda 47,00
8 Christoffer van Woensel -90 Växjö Fria gy 47,47
P17 HÖJD 14/9
1 Lukas Odell -90 FIG Malmö 2,00
2 Oskar Jonsson -90 FIG Växjö 1,86
3 Stephan Larsson -90 Göteborgs Högre Samskola 1,82
4 Alexander Ohlsson -90 FIG Malmö 1,72
5 Peter Svedlund -90 Tornedalssk, Haparanda 1,67
162 167 172 177 182 186 189 195 200
Lukas Odell - - - - - o o o xo
Oskar Jonsson - - - xo o xxo xxx
Alexander Ohlsson o xo o xxx
Peter Svedlund o xo xxx
Stephan Larsson - - o o xxo xxx
P17 STAV 16/9
1 David Björn -90 Fenix, Vaggeryd 4,30
2 Johan Fougman -90 Polhemssk, Gävle 4,20
3 Joar Rydrich -90 FIG Falun 3,95
4 Victor Fröberg -90 FIG Göteborg 3,85
5 Adam Diffner -90 Hushagsgy, Borlänge 3,75
6 Anton Gyllensten -90 FIG Göteborg 3,50
7 Peter Svedlund -90 Tornedalssk, Haparanda 3,35
8 Oskar Wirén-Tjärner -90 FIG Umeå 3,35
Pekka Matala -90 Tornedalssk, Haparanda no res
300 320 335 350 365 375 385 395 405 415 420 425 430 435 440
Johan Fougman - - - - xo - - o o x- xo - xxx
Oskar Wirén - xxo xxo - xxx
Pekka Matala - - - - xxx
Victor Fröberg - - - - o o xo xxx
David Björn - - - - o xo o o o o - o xxo - xxx
Peter Svedlund xxo o o xxx
Joar Rydrich - - - xo o o o xo xxx
Anton Gyllensten - - o xo xxx
Adam Diffner - - - - o xo xxx
P17 SLÄGGA 5,0 16/9
1 Markus Johansson -90 FIG Karlstad 71,00
2 Kristian Nyman -90 FIG Växjö 65,07
3 Christian Hansson-Bergén -90 Tessinsk, Nyköping 54,70
4 Tommy Larsson -90 Stjernesk, Torsby 53,32
5 Simon Gustafsson -90 FIG Karlstad 50,56
6 Mattias Lindberg -90 Baldersk, Skellefteå 50,46
7 Jonas Jonsson -90 FIG Umeå 48,54
8 Martin Jönsson -90 Friidrottsgy, Kalmar 46,75
9 Fredrik Andersson -90 Torsbergsgy, Bollnäs 42,03
10 Robin Hägg -90 Polhemssk, Lund 40,37
Erik Romberg -90 FIG Växjö 0,00
Johan Björnstad -90 Göteborgs Tekniska 0,00
Simon Gustafsson x 4192 5056 x x x
Martin Jönsson 4431 4480 4492 x 4605 4675
Jonas Jonsson 4677 4854 x x 4384 x
Robin Hägg 4037 x x - - -
Christian Hansson-Bergén x 5079 x x x 5470
Kristian Nyman 6507 x x 6205 x x
Tommy Larsson 4836 5304 5049 5208 5332 x
Mattias Lindberg x 4923 x x x 5046
Erik Romberg x x x - - -
Markus Johansson 6860 7100 x x 6943 7055
Fredrik Andersson x x 4203 - - -
Johan Björnstad x x x - - -
P17 SPJUT 700 16/9
1 Kim Amb -90 FIG Lidingö 64,38
2 Pontus Bjärkvik -90 Bäckadalsgy, Jönköping 62,80
3 Simon Gustafsson -90 FIG Karlstad 60,91
4 Adam Björling -90 Friidrottsgy, Kalmar 59,89
5 Viktor Lack -90 De Geergy, Norrköping 52,79
6 Pontus Rabe -90 FIG Karlstad 49,36
7 Douglas Stenberg -90 FIG Karlstad 49,19
8 Lukas Odell -90 FIG Malmö 44,81
9 Henrik Sjöstrand -90 Wargentinssk, Östersund 42,04
10 Martin Tunhag -90 Sannarpssk, Halmstad 41,31
11 Oskar Jonsson -90 FIG Växjö 39,32
12 Erik Lindahl -90 FIG Göteborg 35,24
13 Thomas Ljungblom -90 Filbornask, Helsingborg 32,06
14 Filip Sjögren -90 FIG Göteborg 29,78
15 Michael Skalenius -90 FIG Göteborg 26,24
16 Oscar Edman -90 L M Engströmsgy, Göteb 23,81
Viktor Lack 4378 5120 x 5279 x 4872
Oscar Edman 2118 2294 2381 - - -
Lukas Odell 4481 3654 4162 x 4192 -
Thomas Ljungblom x 3206 x - - -
Douglas Stenberg 4617 4163 x 4919 4553 4630
Simon Gustafsson 5693 5984 6091 x 5760 x
Kim Amb 6381 x 6432 x 6438 x
Henrik Sjöstrand 4204 x x - - -
Martin Tunhag 4131 x x - - -
Oskar Jonsson 3932 x x - - -
Pontus Rabe 4732 x 4868 4936 - -
Michael Skalenius 2624 x x - - -
Pontus Bjärkvik 5590 5991 x 6280 x x
Adam Björling 5281 5989 5659 5417 5499 x
Filip Sjögren 2870 2978 x - - -
Erik Lindahl 2852 3268 3524 - - -
P16 400 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Petter Olson -91 FIG Malmö 51,06
2 Erik Jonasson -91 FIG Umeå 51,99
3 Martin Wikström-Johansson -91 John Bauergy, Åkersberga 52,14
4 Mikael Storm -91 Nifsarp gy, Eksjö 52,75
5 Oliver Sänneskog -91 Filbornask, Helsingborg 53,11
6 Patrik Norin Algerstam -91 Göranssonska, Sandviken 53,36
- Jonathan Haag -91 De Geergy, Norrköping dns
- Philip Lindau -91 Filbornask, Helsingborg dnf
P16 800 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Viktor Hedin -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 2.00,46
2 Rickard Gunnarsson -91 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2.01,55
3 Marcus Nilsson -91 FIG Växjö 2.02,24
4 Erik Smedhs -91 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2.02,91
5 Tomas Hultgren -91 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2.03,65
6 Patrik Nilsson -91 Nacka gymnasium 2.04,11
7 Henrik Rosenborg -91 Hässleholms Tekniska 2.05,37
8 Lars Lindberg -91 Nolask, Ö-vik 2.07,12
9 Emil Wiberg -91 Filbornask, Helsingborg 2.11,63
10 Tomas Åkerblom-Andersson -91 Arlandagymn 2.12,17
11 Hreinn Juliusson -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 2.13,89
12 Danny Fransson -91 Växjö Fria gy 2.15,18
13 Malek Zbadi -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 2.22,29
P16 3000 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Simon Sveder -91 Stjernesk, Torsby 9.05,52
2 Anton Wåhlin -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 9.05,64
3 Aleksander Liss -91 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 10.01,69
4 Danny Fransson -91 Växjö Fria gy 10.10,07
5 Rufus Wiena -91 Uddevalla gymn 10.59,78
- Calle Ström -91 FIG Göteborg dns
P16 300 M HÄCK 16/9 HEAT 1
1 Arvid Berglund -91 Holavedsgy, Tranås 41,27 Final
2 Adam Chiguer -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 41,72 Final
3 Adrian Roosmark -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 42,06 Final
4 Oscar Hinrichsen -91 Nyköpings Enskilda gy 42,40 Final
5 Henrik Brus -91 FIG Falun 42,89 Final
6 Hannes Assarsson -91 Växjö Fria gy 43,51
P16 300 M HÄCK 16/9 HEAT 2
1 Anton Forsberg -91 Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna 39,79 Final
2 Alexander Norén -91 FIG Umeå 40,91 Final
3 Love Fältström -91 Värmdö gy 40,92 Final
4 Daniel Bergman -91 FIG Lidingö 43,29
5 Alexander Augustsson -91 FIG Växjö 44,56
P16 300 M HÄCK 16/9 FINAL
1 Anton Forsberg -91 Rudbeckssk, Sollentuna 39,05
2 Arvid Berglund -91 Holavedsgy, Tranås 41,00
3 Adam Chiguer -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 41,25
4 Alexander Norén -91 FIG Umeå 42,48
5 Adrian Roosmark -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 42,53
6 Oscar Hinrichsen -91 Nyköpings Enskilda gy 42,95
7 Henrik Brus -91 FIG Falun 43,84
- Love Fältström -91 Värmdö gy dns
P16 LÄNGD 16/9
1 Petter Olson -91 FIG Malmö 6,65
2 Christian Maluka -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 6,52
3 Adam Ståhlberg -91 Högbergssk, Tierp 6,41
4 Malte Fibel -91 Brännkyrka gy, Hägersten 6,40
5 Adam Chiguer -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 6,35
6 Henning Elofsson -91 Kitas gy, Göteborg 6,28
7 Linus Jaconelli -91 Alströmergy, Alingsås 6,22
8 Niklas Silverhielm -91 Stångenässk, Brastad 6,15
9 Magnus Balander -91 FIG Göteborg 6,09
10 Kristoffer Hedlund -91 Härnösands gy 6,07
11 Aligul Erkisi -91 FIG Falun 6,02
12 Fredrik Karlsson -91 FIG Karlstad 5,83
13 Simon Styrman -91 Tornedalssk, Haparanda 5,83
14 Oliver Carlehed -91 Kunskapskällan, Herrljunga 5,78
15 David Sunnemar -91 Kitas gy, Göteborg 5,77
16 Simon Ljunggren -91 Wargentinssk, Östersund 5,70
17 Joar Michanek -91 Palmcrantzsk, Östersund 5,69
18 Mattias Gradin -91 Lugnetgy, Falun 5,58
19 Felix Nyström -91 Sannarpssk, Halmstad 5,57
20 John Alvén -91 Kattegattsk, Halmstad 5,43
21 Andreas Romin -91 Polhemssk, Gävle 5,29
22 Joakim Björkman -91 Filbornask, Helsingborg 5,15
23 David Engvall -91 Borgarskolan 5,01
24 Dennis Davidsson -91 Växjö Fria gy 4,26
Felix Nyström 554 542 557 - - -
+0,9 +1,3 +2,9
Malte Fibel 577 613 612 607 - 640
+0,5 +0,6 +2,4 +1,8 +1,5
Joar Michanek 569 567 x - - -
+1,1 +1,1
Fredrik Karlsson 575 583 547 - - -
+0,8 +2,0 +0,7
Petter Olson 642 665 651 - - -
+2,0 +3,1 +2,1
John Alvén 536 x 543 - - -
+0,8 +2,4
Kristoffer Hedlund 569 581 607 - - -
+0,2 +1,2 +1,5
Adam Chiguer 611 635 616 - - -
+1,1 +0,7 +1,9
Joakim Björkman 364 326 515 - - -
+0,3 +1,5 +1,8
David Sunnemar 558 577 x - - -
+0,4 +2,0
Oliver Carlehed 573 578 566 - - -
+0,8 +0,8 +1,7
Dennis Davidsson 426 424 403 - - -
+1,8 +2,4 +1,5
Mattias Gradin x x 558 - - -
+0,7
Simon Ljunggren 553 534 570 - - -
+0,2 +0,5 +0,6
Aligul Erkisi 548 602 595 - - -
+0,7 +1,4 +2,1
Magnus Balander x 551 609 - - -
+0,6 +1,9
Adam Ståhlberg 607 584 609 605 596 641
+0,4 +1,5 +1,2 +3,1 +1,1 +1,6
Linus Jaconelli 622 x x x 621 589
+1,0 +1,4 +1,7
Henning Elofsson x 611 628 625 625 x
+0,2 +2,7 +1,6 +1,0
Niklas Silverhielm 580 557 615 613 x x
+1,5 +0,2 +1,8 +1,6
Christian Maluka 620 x 609 576 x 652
+1,3 +1,3 +0,5 +1,4
Simon Styrman x 421 583 - - -
+1,3 +1,2
Andreas Romin 529 522 - - - -
+1,3 +2,3
David Engvall 501 496 476 - - -
+0,8 +1,6 +1,4
P16 KULA 5,0 16/9
1 Alexander Messer-91 Alströmergy, Alingsås 15,08
2 Sami Luttinen -91 Ebersteinska sk, Norrköp 14,84
3 Marcus Nilsson -91 FIG Växjö 14,38
4 Erik Sundlöf -91 FIG Falun 14,26
5 Simon Lindblom -91 Rekarnegy, Eskilstuna 13,34
6 Stefan Sundler -91 Stjernesk, Torsby 13,34
7 Adam Chiguer -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 13,07
8 Andreas Romin -91 Polhemssk, Gävle 10,59
Mattias Andersson -91 Polhemssk, Lund no res
Andreas Romin x 1059 x - - -
Marcus Nilsson 1355 1345 1404 1432 1438 x
Stefan Sundler 1248 x x x 1334 x
Erik Sundlöf 1317 1326 1426 1421 x 1391
Simon Lindblom 1334 1327 x x x x
Alexander Messer-91 1380 1382 1441 1508 1456 1425
Mattias Andersson x x x - - -
Adam Chiguer x 1307 x x 1261 1269
Sami Luttinen 1312 1418 1445 1481 1465 1484
P16 SLÄGGA 5,0 16/9
1 Alexander Messer -91 Alströmergy, Alingsås 56,57
2 Sami Luttinen -91 Ebersteinska sk, Norrköping 55,35
3 Rasmus Leo -91 Alströmergy, Alingsås 53,14
4 Oliver Carlehed -91 Kunskapskällan, Herrljunga 49,75
5 Richard Nowén -91 Alströmergy, Alingsås 43,41
6 Victor Nilsson -91 Stjernesk, Torsby 43,39
7 Emil Olars -91 Igelstavikens Gy, Södertälje 42,56
8 Mattias Andersson -91 Polhemssk, Lund 41,10
9 Felix Sonebäck -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 39,17
Emil Olars 4075 4074 3995 4185 4256 3999
Felix Sonebäck 3752 x 3917 - - -
Richard Nowén 4255 x x x x 4341
Mattias Andersson 3566 4110 x x 3934 x
Alexander Messer x x 5163 5596 x 5657
Rasmus Leo x x 5092 x 4706 5314
Oliver Carlehed 4882 4892 4975 x 4941 x
Victor Nilsson x 4216 4177 4339 4071 4236
Sami Luttinen 4725 5112 5303 x 5464 5535
P15 100 M 16/9 HEAT 1 Vind 2,1w
1 Mattias Olander -92 Ölands Friskola 11,41 Final
2 Filip Lööv -92 Sannerudssk, Kil 11,53 Final
3 Erik Gerdin -92 Sofiedalsk, Valbo 11,70 Final
4 Christoffer Gustafsson -92 Borgmosk, Norrköping 12,02
5 Axel Österman -92 Gökstenssk, Torshälla 12,04
6 Zoli Holdos -92 Teglask, Skara 12,69
P15 100 M 16/9 HEAT 2 Vind 2,5w
1 Anders Teigen -92 Gunnarsbysk, Charlottenberg 11,34 Final
2 Niklas Johansson -92 Stenungsk, Stora Höga 11,39 Final
3 Kristoffer Karlström -92 Parkssk, Östersund 11,86 Final
4 Victor Gustafsson -92 Kvarnbergssk Hudd 12,02
5 Olle Torstensson -92 Almbysk, Örebro 12,48
- Viktor Berggren -92 Ölyckesk, Löberöd dns
P15 100 M 16/9 HEAT 3 Vind 0,4
1 Andreas Andersson -92 Granbergssk, Bollnäs 11,19 Final
2 Cedric Ullberg -92 Altorpssk, Herrljunga 11,69 Final
3 Marcus Blomgren -92 Sandeplanssk, Höllviken 11,96
4 Jacob Nordlund -92 Kågeskolan 12,07
5 Viktor Emanuelsson -92 Äsperödsk, Uddevalla 12,20
- Oscar Arlestrand -92 Stora Högaskolan dns
P15 100 M 16/9 FINAL Vind 2,1w
1 Andreas Andersson -92 Granbergssk, Bollnäs 11,15
2 Niklas Johansson -92 Stenungsk, Stora Höga 11,38
3 Anders Teigen -92 Gunnarsbysk, Charlottenberg 11,43
4 Filip Lööv -92 Sannerudssk, Kil 11,59
5 Mattias Olander -92 Ölands Friskola 11,63
6 Cedric Ullberg -92 Altorpssk, Herrljunga 11,66
7 Erik Gerdin -92 Sofiedalsk, Valbo 11,76
8 Kristoffer Karlström -92 Parkssk, Östersund 11,79
P15 2000 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Marcus Hallbäck -92 Västerängen sk, Bålsta 6.02,74
2 Elmar Engholm -92 Hässelbys villastads sk 6.07,51
3 Emil Jansson Borssén -92 Hedekas sk, Munkedal 6.08,94
4 Henrik Fristedt -92 Norrsätrask, Sandviken 6.11,12
5 Eivind Gottlieb-Vedi -92 Kunskapssk, Lund 6.14,09
6 Desmond Manu -92 Toleredssk, Gbg 6.18,08
7 Emil Mårtensson -92 Hässelbys villastads sk 6.18,42
8 Julius Strömberg -92 Fridask, Trollhättan 6.20,12
9 Sebastian Lundberg -92 Astradsk, Ljungby 6.20,31
10 Axel Danielsson-Meiling -92 Centralsk, Arvika 6.23,98
11 Emil Pettersson -92 Morkarlbyhöjden, Mora 6.31,68
12 Emil Blomberg -92 Björkebysk, Järfälla 6.42,35
13 Marcus Erkkilä -92 Solängssk, Gävle 7.01,22
- Niklas Persson -92 Söderbaumska sk, Falun 6.19,95 ej avprickad
P15 300 M HÄCK 16/9 FINAL
1 Albin Axelsson -92 Rudsk, Karlstad 40,88
2 Anton Nilsson -92 Kvarnbergssk Hudd 41,08
3 Anders Leifsson -92 Sotenässk, Kungshamn 41,70
4 Tobias Nilsson -92 Prästängens sk, Alvesta 42,31
5 Filip Lööv -92 Sannerudssk, Kil 42,66
6 Fredrik Lindgren -92 Stora Högaskolan 43,05
7 Viktor Eriksson -92 Edsbergssk, Sollentuna 43,96
- Olle Torstensson -92 Almbysk, Örebro dns
P15 SPJUT 600 16/9
1 Philip Gustafsson -92 Vidåkerssk, Vingåker 53,04
2 Arlind Shaluni -92 De Geergy, Norrköping 52,79
3 Fredrik Hetta -92 Vattudalssk, Strömsund 52,40
4 Johan Carlqvist -92 Britsarvssk, Falun 51,64
5 Mikael Dahlström -92 Norrstrandssk, Karlstad 47,59
6 Jonatan Laack -92 Frykensk, Torsby 47,13
7 Jonatan Lilja -92 Flahultssk, Norrahammar 44,49
8 William Cander -92 Strömssk, Lilla Edet 43,51
9 Pontus Vikström -92 Norregårdssk, Växjö 43,11
10 Petter Bundesen -92 Fyllingesk, Halmstad 42,10
11 Andreas Grahn -92 Viksängsskolan 40,61
12 Samuel Wiktorsson -92 Änge sk, Offerdal 39,04
13 Kristian Beckvall -92 Ekenässk, Eslöv 38,16
14 Philip Larsson -92 Korsbackask, Kävlinge 24,29
Mikael Dahlström 4215 4402 4128 4134 4743 4759
Samuel Wiktorsson 3904 3788 3767 - - -
Andreas Grahn 4061 3865 x - - -
Johan Carlqvist 4960 x 5028 5164 4995 x
Arlind Shaluni x x 4876 5279 4650 4983
Fredrik Hetta 4651 5240 x 4809 5149 4350
Jonatan Lilja 4202 4436 4449 4197 4409 x
Philip Gustafsson x 5297 5304 5236 5283 x
Pontus Vikström 4040 4239 4311 - - -
Petter Bundesen 4210 4133 x - - -
Jonatan Laack 4062 4713 x - - -
Philip Larsson x 2429 x - - -
Kristian Beckvall 3748 3816 3596 - - -
William Cander 4009 x 4351 4222 4244 4023
F18+ 400 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Sofia Thorin -89 Älvkullegymn, Karlstad 56,97
2 Josefin Magnusson -89 FIG Malmö 57,13
3 Carolina Eriksson -89 Katedralsk, Skara 62,02
4 Anna Wettler -89 Karolinska sk, Örebro 63,34
5 Sofia Swärd -89 Igelstavikens Gy, Södertälje 75,43
F18+ 800 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Maria Jangsten -89 Sigrid Rudebecks gy 2.19,61
2 Lisa Forsberg -89 FIG Falun 2.19,64
F18+ 3000 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Sara Sjöqvist -89 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 10.42,17
2 Emma Broman -89 Gymnasiesk, Eslöv 11.21,55
F18+ 300 M HÄCK 16/9 FINAL
1 Emma Lagerqvist -89 Växjö Fria gy 46,45
2 Josefin Svensson -89 FIG Växjö 46,47
3 Erika Wiklund -88 FIG Umeå 47,12
4 Linda Luts -89 FIG Göteborg 47,32
5 Johanna Mann -89 FIG Falun 47,77
6 Josefin Magnusson -89 FIG Malmö 48,12
7 Sofie Erenlöf -89 Borgarsk, Gävle 48,82
8 Alexandra Axell -89 Lerums gy 49,10
F18+ HÖJD 16/9
1 Sofia Kask -89 Polhemssk, Lund 1,70
2 Åse Thorsen -89 Lerums gy 1,68
3 Emma Ekdahl -89 Polhemssk, Lund 1,58
3 Lovisa Lindhe -89 FIG Karlstad 1,58
3 Anna-Karin Sörling -89 Rekarnegy, Eskilstuna 1,58
6 Emilia Bengtsson -89 Filbornask, Helsingborg 1,53
6 Josefine Sollén -89 Rekarnegy, Eskilstuna 1,53
8 Sofie Lewin -89 FIG Malmö 1,48
9 Sofie Erenlöf -89 Borgarsk, Gävle 1,48
143 148 153 158 162 165 168 170 173
Emma Ekdahl - - o o xxx
Lovisa Lindhe o o o o xxx
Åse Thorsen - - o o xo o o xxx
Emilia Bengtsson o o xo xxx
Anna-Karin Sörling - o o o xxx
Sofie Lewin o o xxx
Josefine Sollén o o xo xxx
Sofie Erenlöf o xo xxx
Sofia Kask - - - o o o o xxo xxx
F18+ TRESTEG 16/9
1 Rebecca Strand -89 FIG Karlstad 11,69
2 Lina Andersson -89 Ehrensvärdska gy 11,56
3 Josefin Svensson -89 FIG Växjö 11,38
4 Lovisa Gårlin -89 FIG Lidingö 11,38
5 Mimmi Andersson -89 Söderportsgy, Kristianstad 11,12
6 Johanna Bertilson -89 Bromangy, Hudiksvall 11,02
7 Hanna Tjernell -89 Norra Real, Sthlm 10,97
8 Emma Ekdahl -89 Polhemssk, Lund 10,51
9 Lisa Nyström -89 Friidrottsgy, Kalmar 10,50
10 Emma Granlund -89 Anderstorpssk, Skellefteå 9,37
Lovisa Gårlin x 1102 x 1108 1118 1138
+1,8 +1,3 +1,3 +2,5
Lisa Nyström x 1050 1036 - - -
+3,9 +1,5
Lina Andersson x 1156 x 1124 1110 x
+2,4 +1,2 +0,4
Johanna Bertilson 1089 1097 1099 1081 1102 1086
+2,5 +2,6 +1,7 +2,0 +1,4 +2,0
Rebecca Strand 1162 x x x 1169 1152
+1,9 +0,8 +0,5
Emma Granlund 915 937 818 - - -
+2,2 +2,8 +0,9
Emma Ekdahl x 1023 1051 1036 1031 1049
+1,0 +3,2 +1,1 -0,1 +3,1
Hanna Tjernell 1097 x x 1051 x 1081
+1,8 +1,6 +0,8
Josefin Svensson 1135 1130 1138 1122 x -
+2,1 +3,1 +1,7 +2,9
Mimmi Andersson 1112 x 1074 x 1051 1083
+2,6 +2,6 +1,7 +0,7
F18+ KULA 4,0 16/9
1 Jenny Johansson -88 FIG Falun 13,09
2 Teres Christensson -89 FIG Karlstad 12,92
3 Anna Wessman -89 FIG Växjö 10,63
4 Johanna Sandberg -89 Furuhedssk, Kalix 10,52
5 Mia Callenberg -89 Lerums gy 9,86
6 Malin Andersson -89 Uddevalla gymn 9,67
7 Jannica Nilsson -89 Gymnasiesk, Eslöv 9,56
8 Sofie Erenlöf -89 Borgarsk, Gävle 8,72
9 Josefine Koskinen -89 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 7,28
10 Emmy Koskinen -89 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 6,88
Jenny Johansson 1203 1226 1187 1227 1259 1309
Johanna Sandberg 1011 994 1052 1007 x x
Sofie Erenlöf 871 872 866 868 x 870
Anna Wessman 980 1063 1029 1007 x 1050
Emmy Koskinen 688 672 621 - - -
Josefine Koskinen 728 709 716 - - -
Mia Callenberg 977 986 x 971 x x
Jannica Nilsson 848 870 896 893 949 956
Malin Andersson 808 919 931 967 902 828
Teres Christensson 1171 x 1183 1238 1292 x
F17 400 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Moa Hjelmer -90 Internationella gy, Sthlm 57,85
2 Johanna Stjernström -90 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 58,35
3 Kim Pettersson -90 Polhemssk, Lund 58,88
4 Emilia Granqvist -90 Palmcrantzsk, Östersund 59,19
5 Elin Spetz -90 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 60,07
6 Erica Pettersson -90 FIG Karlstad 60,12
7 Jessika Lundmark -90 Anderstorpssk, Skellefteå 61,01
8 Emma Ulfberg -90 Sandagy, Huskvarna 61,11
F17 800 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Maria Westher -90 Karlskoga gymn 2.14,10
2 Emmy Ströberg -90 FIG Falun 2.20,95
3 Elin Kindberg -90 Teknis, Örebro 2.27,62
4 Anna Maria Bazan -90 Gudlav Bildersk, Sollefteå 2.30,87
5 Emelie Lundin -90 Växjö Fria gy 2.32,81
6 Therese Lindqvist -90 Växjö Fria gy 2.33,22
7 Isabell Johansson -90 Uddevalla gymn 2.39,90
8 Ida Alainentalo -90 Björknäsgy, Boden 2.46,29
F17 3000 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Mary Alenbratt -90 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 10.11,98
2 Maria Westher -90 Karlskoga gymn 10.12,23
3 Karin Svensson -90 Göteborgs Högre Samskola 10.28,13
4 Petra Kihlberg -90 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 10.50,10
5 Maria Sandström -90 Malmö Latinsk 11.10,92
F17 300 M HÄCK 16/9 FINAL
1 Moa Hjelmer -90 Internationella gy, Sthlm 45,11
2 Jane Runesson -90 FIG Växjö 46,08
3 Emma Johansson -90 Karolinska sk, Örebro 46,78
4 Fanny Lyppert Thomsson -90 Tibble gy, Täby 47,31
5 Rebecca Wallentin -90 Sannarpssk, Halmstad 49,35
6 Emilia Segerlund -90 Tornedalssk, Haparanda 52,85
F17 HÖJD 16/9
1 My Nordström -90 De Geergy, Norrköping 1,70
2 Ellen Björklund -90 Polhemssk, Lund 1,68
3 Andrea Nybäck -90 FIG Karlstad 1,58
4 Sofie Skoog -90 FIG Falun 1,58
5 Frida Engman -90 FIG Falun 1,58
6 Jasmin Lundbäck -90 FIG Umeå 1,53
7 Rebecca Wallentin -90 Sannarpssk, Halmstad 1,53
8 Linn Asplin -90 Torsbergsgy, Bollnäs 1,53
9 Berit Kröner -90 Vasask, Gävle 1,53
10 Elisabeth Höglund -90 FIG Karlstad 1,48
11 Anna Holm -90 Voxnadalens gy, Edsbyn 1,48
12 Clara Luthman -90 Kungsholmens gy 1,43
143 148 153 158 162 165 168 170 174
Anna Holm xo xxo xxx
Berit Kröner o xo xxo xxx
Linn Asplin o o xxo xxx
Clara Luthman o xxx
Jasmin Lundbäck - o xo xxx
Sofie Skoog - - o xxo xxx
Ellen Björklund - - - o xo o xo xxx
My Nordström - - - o o o o o xxx
Frida Engman - - xo xxo xxx
Rebecca Wallentin o xo xo xxx
Elisabeth Höglund o o xxx
Andrea Nybäck - o o o xxx
F17 TRESTEG 16/9
1 Maria Augutis -90 Göteborgs Högre Samskola 12,62
2 Ellen Björklund -90 Polhemssk, Lund 11,98
3 Malin Olsson -90 FIG Malmö 11,81
4 Karin Larsson -90 L M Engströmsgy, Göteb 11,68
5 Malin Andersson -90 FIG Växjö 11,57
6 Rebecca Wallentin -90 Sannarpssk, Halmstad 11,16
7 Sofie Leima -90 Polhemssk, Gävle 11,05
8 Johanna Andersson -90 Rekarnegy, Eskilstuna 10,76
9 Johanna Froode -90 FIG Växjö 10,67
10 Johanna Hilding -90 Tibble gy, Täby 10,57
11 Jane Runesson -90 FIG Växjö 10,55
12 Martina Damgren -90 Sandagy, Huskvarna 10,40
13 Caroline Karlsson -90 Uddevalla gymn 10,35
14 Sara Arwald -90 FIG Malmö 10,14
15 Frida Lindström -90 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 9,87
16 Kajsa Jennby -90 Sundsgy, Vellinge 9,77
17 Anna Holm -90 Voxnadalens gy, Edsbyn 9,69
18 Marika Lundin -90 Rekarnegy, Eskilstuna 9,26
Linda Beckius -90 Sandagy, Huskvarna no res
Martina Damgren 1038 926 1040 - - -
+1,5 +1,0 +2,3
Maria Augutis x 1253 1252 1262 1211 x
+1,2 +1,3 +1,7 +1,3
Ellen Björklund 1198 x 1170 x x x
+1,2 +2,0
Linda Beckius x x x - - -
Frida Lindström x 987 x - - -
+1,2
Sofie Leima 1103 x 1077 x x 1105
+1,5 +2,5 +2,5
Malin Andersson 1157 x 1121 1146 1136 1153
+1,5 +1,9 +2,0 +1,7 +1,0
Anna Holm 969 953 x - - -
+2,6 +2,3
Malin Olsson 1102 1098 1181 1138 1166 1177
+2,4 +1,4 +2,3 +1,7 +2,1 +1,0
Jane Runesson x 1055 1008 - - -
+2,3 +2,0
Marika Lundin 914 917 926 - - -
+2,0 +1,4 +1,1
Caroline Karlsson x 1035 937 - - -
+1,2 +1,1
Johanna Andersson x 1071 1049 x 1075 1076
+1,3 +1,9 +2,0 +1,5
Sara Arwald x 1014 x - - -
+1,2
Karin Larsson x 1124 1097 x 1136 1168
+1,8 +0,1 +1,9 +2,1
Kajsa Jennby 957 977 913 - - -
+1,4 +0,4 +1,7
Johanna Hilding 1057 1021 1030 - - -
+1,7 +0,4 +2,0
Johanna Froode x 1067 x - - -
+1,2
Rebecca Wallentin x x 1075 1116 x x
+2,2 +3,4
F17 KULA 3,0 16/9
1 Sandra Andersson -90 Solbergask, Arvika 14,11
2 Frida Åkerström -90 Nynäshamn gy 14,04
3 Hanna Erlandsson -90 Sandagy, Huskvarna 13,94
4 Viktoria Johansson -90 De Geergy, Norrköping 13,89
5 Amanda Öberg -90 FIG Karlstad 13,66
6 Ellinor Widh -90 FIG Malmö 13,18
7 Emma Wallin -90 FIG Falun 12,61
8 Elisabeth Höglund -90 FIG Karlstad 12,33
9 Nathalie Magnusson -90 Ållebergsgy, Falköping 11,40
10 Ida Claesson -90 Söderportsgy, Kristianstad 11,38
11 Elin Westerlund -90 Ehrensvärdska gy 10,71
12 Ellen Sääw -90 FIG Falun 10,17
13 Johanna Andersson -90 Växjö Fria gy 9,84
14 Johanna Nilsson -90 FIG Växjö 9,57
15 Linda Drougge -90 FIG Karlstad 8,99
16 Nathalie Lundborg -90 Växjö Fria gy 7,89
Johanna Nilsson x 957 855 - - -
Elin Westerlund 1006 1039 1071 - - -
Amanda Öberg x 1307 1331 1316 x 1366
Frida Åkerström x 1334 1357 x 1404 1340
Sandra Andersson 1304 1396 1343 1385 1411 1379
Ellen Sääw 1014 1017 925 - - -
Nathalie Lundborg x 777 789 - - -
Nathalie Magnusson x 1140 1039 - - -
Emma Wallin x 1261 x 1191 x x
Johanna Andersson x 984 x - - -
Hanna Erlandsson 1394 1312 1338 1386 1378 1369
Ellinor Widh 1254 x x 1318 x x
Linda Drougge 899 891 866 - - -
Viktoria Johansson 1389 1305 1380 1325 1379 x
Elisabeth Höglund 1113 1190 1175 - - 1233
Ida Claesson 1138 1056 x - - -
F16 400 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Lovisa Lindh -91 Mimers Hus gy, Kungälv 57,61
2 Elin Pöllä -91 FIG Lidingö 58,36
3 Camilla Bergqvist -91 Viktor Rydbergs gy 59,39
4 Johanna Mosell -91 Staffansgy, Söderhamn 59,59
5 Sara Bley -91 De Geergy, Norrköping 61,36
6 Stephanie Franksson -91 Marks gy, Kinna 61,48
7 Li Quistberg -91 Atletica, Sthlm 62,96
8 Fanny Baeckström -91 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 63,76
F16 800 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Lovisa Lindh -91 Mimers Hus gy, Kungälv 2.21,49
2 Linda Pernevall -91 Spyken gy, Lund 2.23,11
3 Johanna Enqvist -91 Carl Adolph Agardhgy 2.23,89
4 Fanny Baeckström -91 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 2.24,19
5 Julia Appeldahl -91 Upplands-Brogy 2.24,56
6 Ida Forsén -91 Farsta gymn 2.26,43
7 Sofia Enander -91 Stångenässk, Brastad 2.34,16
8 Victoria Norstedt -91 Filbornask, Helsingborg 2.34,64
9 Elin Börjedahl -91 Filbornask, Helsingborg 2.34,98
10 Jessica Hjelmhagen -91 Teknis, Örebro 2.35,72
11 Malin Olofsson -91 Palmcrantzsk, Östersund 2.37,77
12 Sofia Petersson -91 Friidrottsgy, Kalmar 2.50,83
- Yolanda Ngarambe -91 Löpargymn, Sollentuna dns
F16 3000 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Sanna Mustonen -91 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 10.31,93
2 Angelica Wiklund -91 FIG Umeå 10.35,09
3 Hanna Erlandsson -91 Hvitfeldtska, Göteborg 10.36,21
4 Linda Pernevall -91 Spyken gy, Lund 10.57,28
5 Ida Forsén -91 Farsta gymn 11.21,53
6 Hanna Nilsson -91 Jensen gy, Malmö 12.12,19
- Johanna Stark -91 Österängssk, Kristianstad dnf
F16 300 M HÄCK 16/9 HEAT 1
1 Elina Palmquist -91 FIG Karlstad 45,39 Final
2 Marica Merkel-Johansson -91 Ehrensvärdska gy, Karlskrona 45,47 Final
3 Lisa Linnel -91 FIG Växjö 46,06 Final
4 Emilia Eklund -91 FIG Falun 46,88
5 Emma Waldo -91 FIG Malmö 48,27
6 Therése Lindhe -91 FIG Karlstad 48,76
7 Stephanie Olsson -91 Ehrensvärdska gy 49,71
F16 300 M HÄCK 16/9 HEAT 2
1 Emelie Domanders -91 Borgarsk, Gävle 46,00 Final
2 Frida Simfors -91 Sandagy, Huskvarna 46,65 Final
3 Charlotte Lanfelt -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 46,95
4 Josefin Loggert -91 FIG Umeå 47,23
5 Sofie Beckvall -91 Gymnasiesk, Eslöv 48,24
6 Evelina Nicolsson -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 49,05
F16 300 M HÄCK 16/9 HEAT 3
1 Elin Östlund -91 Wadköpings UC, Örebro 45,92 Final
2 Rakel Ekendahl -91 Viktor Rydbergs gy 46,02 Final
3 Evelin Hindrikes -91 Hagagy, Borlänge 46,84 Final
4 Gabriella Levi -91 Filbornask, Helsingborg 48,75
5 Emma Wallin -91 Kungsholmens gy 49,80
6 Julia Erasmie -91 Uddevalla gymn 52,76
F16 300 M HÄCK 16/9 FINAL
1 Marica Merkel-Johansson -91 Ehrensvärdska gy, Karlskrona 45,17
2 Rakel Ekendahl -91 Viktor Rydbergs gy 45,85
3 Lisa Linnel -91 FIG Växjö 46,04
4 Emelie Domanders -91 Borgarsk, Gävle 47,12
5 Elin Östlund -91 Wadköpings UC, Örebro 47,51
6 Frida Simfors -91 Sandagy, Huskvarna 47,75
7 Evelin Hindrikes -91 Hagagy, Borlänge 50,23
- Elina Palmquist -91 FIG Karlstad dns
F16 LÄNGD 16/9
1 Lisa Linnel -91 FIG Växjö 5,50
2 Melissa Stenzon -91 FIG Göteborg 5,47
3 Elin Östlund -91 Wadköpings UC, Örebro 5,37
4 Malin Eriksson -91 FIG Karlstad 5,36
5 Sandra Eriksson -91 FIG Umeå 5,31
6 Elin Jönsson -91 Wargentinssk, Östersund 5,26
7 Emma Fredriksson -91 Danderyds gy 5,15
8 Therése Lindhe -91 FIG Karlstad 5,11
9 Emilia Segerdahl -91 FIG Karlstad 5,04
10 Linn Gunnarsson -91 Tibble gy, Täby 5,03
11 Isabell Englund -91 FIG Malmö 5,02
12 Marine Jonsson -91 FIG Karlstad 4,96
13 Victoria Dronsfield -91 FIG Karlstad 4,96
14 Amanda Josefsson -91 Katedralsk, Växjö 4,95
15 Malin Lindblom -91 Borgarsk, Gävle 4,95
16 Ida Carlsson -91 FIG Växjö 4,95
17 Rebecca Moyo -91 Sandagy, Huskvarna 4,93
18 Linnea Linjamaa -91 FIG Umeå 4,91
19 Therese Pettersson -91 Tibble gy, Täby 4,88
20 Hedvig Samuelsson -91 FIG Malmö 4,82
21 Maja Rogemyr -91 FIG Karlstad 4,82
22 Sara Ullin -91 FIG Falun 4,79
23 Emelie Domanders -91 Borgarsk, Gävle 4,79
24 Elin Falegård -91 FIG Växjö 4,78
25 Isabella Kulevska -91 Växjö Fria gy 4,77
26 Joanna Wilkås -91 Wadköpings UC, Örebro 4,77
27 Kathrin Mohebbi -91 Jensen gy, Sthlm 4,77
28 Annie Brickman-Suhl -91 Växjö Design & Konstsk. 4,75
29 Moa Gustafsson -91 FIG Falun 4,74
30 Jesica Leinnonen -91 Bromangy, Hudiksvall 4,69
31 Jenny Antonsson -91 Rekarnegy, Eskilstuna 4,67
32 Stephanie Franksson -91 Marks gy, Kinna 4,65
33 Anna Storm -91 Bromangy, Hudiksvall 4,65
34 Linnéa Wittenstam -91 Hvitfeldtska, Göteborg 4,61
35 Cecilia Andersson -91 Bildncentr Jan Fridegård, Håbo 4,60
36 Stina Nolbrandt -91 Marks gy, Kinna 4,60
37 Regina Paet -91 Britsarvssk, Falun 4,57
38 Matilda Hultman -91 Lerums gy 4,57
39 Sofie Ögren -91 Anderstorpssk, Skellefteå 4,56
40 Kajsa Wallin -91 Södra Latin, Sthlm 4,52
41 Louise Persson -91 Katedralsk, Växjö 4,44
42 Therese Pettersson -91 Sandagy, Huskvarna 4,29
43 Elin Lundén -91 Marks gy, Kinna 4,19
44 Amanda Skytt -91 FIG Falun 4,15
45 Frida Engström -91 Växjö Fria gy 3,70
Frida Rosén Hagert -91 Sandagy, Huskvarna no res
Anna Lyrberg -91 Haraldsbogy, Falun 0,00
Josefine Nilsson -91 Uddevalla gymn 0,00
Maja Rogemyr 482 - - - - -
-0,5
Therese Pettersson x 398 429 - - -
-0,9 -0,8
Frida Engström 370 - - - - -
-1,4
Frida Rosén Hagert x x x - - -
Linn Gunnarsson x 498 503 - - -
+0,2 -0,7
Elin Östlund x 516 514 518 514 537
-0,7 -1,1 0,0 -1,2 -1,6
Jenny Antonsson 467 336 x - - -
-1,0 -1,0
Marine Jonsson 496 488 493 - - -
-1,1 -0,4 -0,2
Kajsa Wallin x 452 x - - -
-0,3
Elin Lundén x 419 x - - -
-1,1
Sara Ullin 461 479 x - - -
-0,5 -1,0
Isabella Kulevska 477 474 x - - -
-0,5 -0,2
Stina Nolbrandt 460 x 444 - - -
-1,1 -0,1
Jesica Leinnonen 463 x 469 - - -
-1,1 -1,4
Stephanie Franksson 449 465 - - - -
-1,1 -1,4
Emilia Segerdahl 502 504 474 - - -
0,0 -0,2 -0,6
Ida Carlsson 495 x x - - -
-0,8
Matilda Hultman x x 457 - - -
-0,9
Joanna Wilkås x x 477 - - -
-1,8
Elin Falegård 456 478 447 - - -
-0,6 -1,0 -1,6
Linnea Linjamaa x x 491 - - -
-1,6
Sandra Eriksson 513 512 531 526 523 528
-0,6 +0,2 -1,0 -2,3 -1,3 -1,4
Amanda Josefsson 475 483 495 - - -
-1,1 -0,1 -1,4
Sofie Ögren 456 - - - - -
-0,8
Linnéa Wittenstam x 461 x - - -
-1,6
Isabell Englund 502 496 486 - - -
-0,3 -0,4 -1,0
Lisa Linnel 517 x 534 x 532 550
-0,1 -0,1 -0,4 -1,4
Anna Lyrberg x x x - - -
Annie Brickman-Suhl 475 412 289 - - -
-0,5 -1,2 -2,3
Amanda Skytt 415 406 x - - -
0,0 -0,2
Moa Gustafsson 469 474 452 - - -
0,0 -1,3 -1,9
Cecilia Andersson 448 441 460 - - -
-1,0 -1,5 -0,9
Regina Paet 436 457 451 - - -
-0,7 -0,4 -0,2
Victoria Dronsfield x 496 491 - - -
-0,7 -1,5
Kathrin Mohebbi x 477 x - - -
-0,3
Elin Jönsson 498 504 515 512 526 x
-0,2 -1,3 -1,4 -1,7 -1,3
Rebecca Moyo 473 483 493 - - -
-1,1 -1,0 -0,8
Therese Pettersson 488 x x - - -
-0,7
Emma Fredriksson 515 472 509 494 505 503
-0,7 -0,8 -0,3 -1,9 -0,8 -0,4
Anna Storm 465 x x - - -
-0,8
Malin Eriksson 507 526 529 502 536 533
+0,1 -1,1 -0,8 -2,0 -1,1 -1,3
Hedvig Samuelsson 468 x 482 - - -
-0,2 -1,1
Emelie Domanders 479 - - - - -
-0,2
Melissa Stenzon x 547 526 523 518 531
-0,4 -1,3 -1,7 -1,3 -0,9
Josefine Nilsson x x x - - -
Malin Lindblom x 495 481 - - -
-1,0 -0,6
Therése Lindhe 507 480 511 x 497 x
-0,1 -0,1 -1,3 -1,4
Louise Persson 444 444 x - - -
-0,1 -0,7
F16 DISKUS 1,0 16/9
1 Anna Jonasson -91 Bobergsgy, Ånge 41,56
2 Camilla Norr Ericson -91 De Geergy, Norrköping 36,13
3 Sandra Allerhed -91 Rekarnegy, Eskilstuna 35,71
4 Ida Storm -91 FIG Malmö 35,40
5 Ida Månsson -91 FIG Malmö 32,46
6 Martina Carlsson -91 Sandagy, Huskvarna 30,58
7 Mia Axelsson -91 FIG Karlstad 30,14
8 Anna Fredriksson -91 Sandagy, Huskvarna 29,42
9 Maria Kastberg -91 FIG Falun 29,39
10 Julia Rabe -91 Stjernesk, Torsby 28,98
11 Emelie Larsson -91 Polhemsgy, Göteborg 28,87
12 Sandra Engberg -91 Torsbergsgy, Bollnäs 25,07
13 Sandra Johansson -91 FIG Göteborg 24,05
14 Ellinor Tuvhag -91 Katedralsk, Växjö 22,43
15 Anna Storm -91 Bromangy, Hudiksvall 22,42
16 Anna-Lisa Lundqvist -91 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 21,08
Jessica Haaranen -91 FIG Falun no res
Anna Storm x 2242 x - - -
Mia Axelsson 3014 2661 2746 x 2876 x
Camilla Norr Ericson 3375 3570 x 3613 x x
Sandra Allerhed 3465 3514 3466 x x 3571
Jessica Haaranen x x x - - -
Anna Fredriksson 2942 2775 x x x x
Ida Månsson x 3246 x x 3012 x
Ellinor Tuvhag x x 2243 - - -
Anna Jonasson 3950 4115 4156 x 4027 3944
Emelie Larsson 2887 2660 2833 - - -
Sandra Engberg 2507 2492 x - - -
Caroline Hermansson x x x - - -
Sandra Johansson x x 2405 - - -
Martina Carlsson 2673 2980 3058 x 2943 2916
Maria Kastberg 2870 x 2939 - - -
Julia Rabe 2898 x x - - -
Ida Storm 3540 x 2729 x 3165 x
Anna-Lisa Lundqvist x 2108 1878 - - -
F15 100 M 16/9 HEAT 1 Vind 1,6
1 Hanna Adriansson -92 Gröndalssk, Värnamo 12,19 Final
2 Freja Jernstig -92 Hamburgsundssk 13,02 Final
3 Agnes Nilsson -92 Bergvikssk, Söderhamn 13,23
4 Amanda Björklund -92 Norrstrandssk, Karlstad 13,37
5 Kristine Granhage -92 Ängsk, Skene 13,62
6 Hanna Modig -92 Nya Elementar, Bromma 14,13
F15 100 M 16/9 HEAT 2 Vind 2,3w
1 Linnea Alstermark -92 Björkhagensk, Johanneshov 12,59 Final
2 Mary Anne Andreasson -92 Kyrkebysk, Arvika 12,68 Final
3 Malin Nyberg -92 Nya Elementar, Bromma 12,83 Final
4 Elina Brynk -92 Engelska sk, Gävle 13,14
5 Carolina Larsen -92 Solna gymn 13,49
6 Hanna Bergenbrant -92 Almbysk, Örebro 13,70
7 Alexandra By -92 Centralsk, Arvika 14,10
F15 100 M 16/9 HEAT 3 Vind 1,7
1 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 Hammarlundens sk 12,29 Final
2 Tova Thuresson -92 S:t Olofs sk, Sigtuna 13,07 Final
3 Frida Nordenberg -92 Falu Frigymn 13,10 Final
4 Elin Johansson -92 Kågeskolan 13,34
5 Jennifer Wahlberg -92 Sundsborgssk, Säffle 13,57
6 Jessica Anderberg -92 Ängsk, Skene 13,76
7 Jennifer Nilsson -92 Kungsängens sk, Jönköping 14,21
F15 100 M 16/9 FINAL Vind 0,4
1 Caroline Sandsjoe -92 Hammarlundens sk 12,20
2 Hanna Adriansson -92 Gröndalssk, Värnamo 12,25
3 Linnea Alstermark -92 Björkhagensk, Johannesh 12,66
4 Mary Anne Andreasson -92 Kyrkebysk, Arvika 12,86
5 Freja Jernstig -92 Hamburgsundssk 12,88
6 Tova Thuresson -92 S:t Olofs sk, Sigtuna 13,12
7 Frida Nordenberg -92 Falu Frigymn 13,14
- Malin Nyberg -92 Nya Elementar, Bromma diskv §4.3.12
F15 2000 M 16/9 FINAL
1 Lina Alainentalo -92 Björknäsgy, Boden 6.51,10
2 Karin Olsson -92 Kyrksk, Ludvika 6.52,92
3 Johanna Berntsson -92 Stenungsk, Stora Höga 6.55,58
4 Louise Danielsson-Meiling -92 Centralsk, Arvika 7.01,11
5 Frida Sjöström -92 Scheelesk, Köping 7.07,75
6 Frida Lilja -92 Toleredssk, Gbg 7.12,43
7 Elin Wåhlin -92 Sjödalsgy, Huddinge 7.39,88
F15 300 M HÄCK 16/9 FINAL
1 Louise Thornander -92 Björkvallssk, Björklinge 46,23
2 Sofie Näslund -92 Bredbynskolan 47,09
3 Freja Jernstig -92 Hamburgsundssk 47,11
4 Evelina Nyman-Wänseth -92 Östbergssk, Frösön 48,41
5 Frida Lyppert Thomsson -92 Norrbergssk Vaxholm 48,55
6 Sandra Barkestam -92 Gumaeliussk, Örebro 49,03
7 Frida Retsloff -92 Nytorpssk, Johanneshov 49,31
8 Sara Gunnarsson -92 Ängsk, Skene 51,28
F15 HÖJD 16/9
1 Lina Alainentalo -92 Björknäsgy, Boden 1,66
2 Johanna Hellgren -92 Västerängen sk, Bålsta 1,64
3 Lovisa Sonesson -92 Hultsbergssk, Karlstad 1,62
4 Linn Gustavsson -92 Ängsk, Skene 1,59
5 Amilia Sjöberg -92 Engelska sk, Gävle 1,56
6 Marie Claesson -92 Svettpärlans frisk, Karlskr 1,56
7 Carolin Lindgren -92 Henåns skola 1,53
8 Alexandra Davidsson -92 Ferlinsk, Filipstad 1,53
8 Amelie Teiko -92 Nytorpssk, Johanneshov 1,53
10 Erica Chytraeus -92 Kvarnbergssk Huddinge 1,53
11 Sofia Karlsson -92 Stålforssk, Eskilstuna 1,48
12 Hanna Modig -92 Nya Elementar, Bromma 1,43
13 Caroline Högblom -92 Nytorpssk, Johanneshov 1,43
13 Moa Larsson -92 Domnarvets sk, Borlänge 1,43
Karin Strömbladh -92 FIG Göteborg no res
143 148 153 156 159 162 164 166
Linn Gustavsson - - o o xo xxx
Caroline Högblom xxo xxx
Alexandra Davidsson o o xxo xxx
Lovisa Sonesson - - o xo o xo xxx
Erica Chytraeus - xo xxo xxx
Karin Strömbladh xxx
Carolin Lindgren - o xo x
Lina Alainentalo - - o o o xxo o xo
Sofia Karlsson o xxo xxx
Marie Claesson o o xxo xxo xxx
Moa Larsson xxo xxx
Hanna Modig o -
Johanna Hellgren - - o o o xxo xxo xxx
Amelie Teiko o o xxo xxx
Amilia Sjöberg - o xo xo xxx
F15 KULA 3,0 16/9
1 Hanna Bjärkvik -92 Attarpssk, Bankeryd 12,96
2 Gabriella Sundin -92 Hagabodask, Habo 12,53
3 Johanna Larsson -92 Ferlinsk, Filipstad 12,50
4 Matilda Berglund -92 Bjurbäckssk, Emmaboda 12,32
5 Anna Juggas Öberg -92 Vasask, Gävle 11,96
6 Mergime Jashari -92 Scheelesk, Köping 11,59
7 Izabella Jensen -92 Paradissk, Trollhättan 11,28
8 Susannah Rohr -92 Västerängen sk, Bålsta 11,07
9 Matilda Elfgaard -92 Attarpssk, Bankeryd 10,60
10 Rebecka Johansson -92 Karlbergssk, Karlskoga 10,53
11 Linn Jonsson -92 Vattudalssk, Strömsund 10,47
12 Jessica Johansson -92 Hamburgsundssk 10,16
13 Charlotta Hyvönen -92 Vännäsby sk 9,85
14 Amanda Björklund -92 Norrstrandssk, Karlstad 9,84
15 Amelie Teiko -92 Nytorpssk, Johanneshov 9,52
16 Isabella Andersson -92 Adolfsbergssk, Örebro 9,33
17 Mathilda Ehne -92 Mörmosk, Skoghall 9,09
18 Daniela Sörensen -92 Futurum sk, Bålsta 8,92
19 Sara Petterson -92 Ferlinsk, Filipstad 8,73
20 Caroline Högblom -92 Nytorpssk, Johanneshov 8,16
21 Agnes Nilsson -92 Bergvikssk, Söderhamn 7,95
Amanda Björklund 929 819 984 - - -
Gabriella Sundin x 1106 1075 1253 1140 x
Charlotta Hyvönen 962 x 985 - - -
Matilda Berglund 1200 1232 1183 1175 1203 1129
Johanna Larsson 1163 1151 1173 1214 1203 1250
Isabella Andersson 892 933 908 - - -
Agnes Nilsson x 700 795 - - -
Hanna Bjärkvik 1261 1230 x 1213 1296 1216
Jessica Johansson 1016 994 963 - - -
Anna Juggas Öberg x 1196 x 1152 x 1125
Amelie Teiko 952 x x - - -
Linn Jonsson 1047 x x - - -
Izabella Jensen 1128 1105 x 1091 1102 x
Matilda Elfgaard 1060 1056 x - - -
Caroline Högblom 816 x x - - -
Rebecka Johansson 1022 x 1053 - - -
Mergime Jashari x x 1061 1159 x x
Susannah Rohr 1099 1091 1074 1107 x x
Mathilda Ehne 889 x 909 - - -
Daniela Sörensen 892 769 x - - -
Sara Petterson 828 801 873 - - -
FIG Mix 4x400 M 16/9
1 FIG Löpargymnasiet lag 1 Löpargymn, Sollentuna 3.43,25
2 FIG Karlstad FIG Karlstad 3.43,42
3 FIG Umeå lag 2 FIG Umeå 3.46,36
4 FIG Umeå lag 1 FIG Umeå 3.47,17
5 FIG Växjö FIG Växjö 3.49,65
6 FIG Falun FIG Falun 3.50,11
7 FIG Göteborg FIG Göteborg 3.51,26
8 FIG Växjö lag 2 FIG Växjö 4.20,51
Sträcktider 4x400m. Svårt för oss att se skillnad på vilket FIG som växlade när. Bland annat p g a ”kostymeringen”. De inblandade vet säkert själva:
Växel 1: Växel 2: Växel 3:
1.00,40 1.52,33 2.51,86
1.00,66 1.52,61 2.52,14
1.01,32 1.52,77 2.52,33
1.02,54 1.53,43 2.53,97
1.02,81 1.54,57 2.57,62
1.03,16 1.56,61 2.58,95
1.03,39 1.56,72 2.59,51
1.05,26 2.01,09 3.12,79
FIG Mix 4x400m 16/9:
FIG Löpargymn: Sanna Mustonen -91, Mikael Röjerås -90, Mary Alenbratt -90, Kristoffer Fransson -89
FIG Karlstad: Frida Pettersson -90, Douglas Stenberg -90, Emilia Segerfeldt -91, Robin Nordenberg -89
FIG Umeå 2: Amanda Lidström, Markus Johansson, Sandra Eriksson, Erik Jonasson
FIG Umeå 1: Ronja Fjällner, Anton Asplund, Erika Viklund, Robin Rohlén,
FIG Växjö 1: Lisa Linell -91, Marcus Nilsson -91 ,Josefin Svensson -89, David Kallebäck -89
FIG Falun: Sara Ulin -91, Marcus Liwing -89, Emmy Sytröberg -90, Rasmus Carlsson -88
FIG Göteborg: Linda Luts -89, Daniel Norgren -90 , Alexandra Axell, Erik Senorski -89
FIG Växjö 2: Jane Runesson -90, Sebastian Runesson , Anna Wessman -89, Erik Romberg -90