Resultat fredag 12 september
P18+ 100 m Försök 1 Vind:+0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Brorsson |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
11,13 |
Q |
|
2 |
Erik Lindahl |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
11,46 |
Q |
|
3 |
Johan Lindh |
90 |
|
Sanda Skol-IF |
11,47 |
Q |
|
4 |
Filip Essbrandt |
90 |
|
Söderportsgym IF |
11,79 |
q |
|
5 |
Tommy Fors |
90 |
|
Sanda Skol-IF |
11,95 |
|
|
6 |
Magnus Jutman |
90 |
|
Gny Skol-IF |
11,95 |
|
|
7 |
Mikael Saklenius |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
12,08 |
|
|
P18+ 100 m Försök 2 Vind:+0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robin Kruse |
90 |
|
Livets Ords Kristna SIF |
11,21 |
Q |
|
2 |
Dennis M Olsson |
88 |
|
Rudbeckianska Gym IF |
11,46 |
Q |
|
3 |
Tobias Biberg |
90 |
|
Rudbecksskolans IF |
11,63 |
Q |
|
4 |
Fredrik Kristoffersson |
89 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå |
11,87 |
q |
|
5 |
Peter Svedlund |
90 |
|
Haparanda Läroverks IF |
11,99 |
|
PB |
6 |
Eric Andersson |
90 |
|
Västerås Fria Skol-IF |
12,08 |
|
|
7 |
Robert Kajsjö |
90 |
|
Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF |
12,13 |
|
|
8 |
Henrik Nilsson |
92 |
|
Filbornaskolans IF |
12,60 |
|
|
P18+ 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Kling-Baptiste |
90 |
|
Igelstavikens Skol-IF |
11,16 |
Q |
|
2 |
Josh Bristol |
90 |
|
Gymnasieskolans IF Eslöv |
11,68 |
Q |
|
3 |
Felix Siljebäck-Larsen |
89 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
11,69 |
Q |
|
4 |
Darko Sarovic |
90 |
|
Teknis IF |
11,76 |
q |
|
5 |
Michael Sandh |
90 |
|
Jan Fridegårds Skol-IF |
11,92 |
q |
|
6 |
Marcel Elmir |
90 |
|
Sundsgym Skol-IF |
12,01 |
|
PB |
7 |
Christoffer Van Woensel |
90 |
|
Växjö Fria Gym IF |
12,12 |
|
|
8 |
Dennis Widmark |
90 |
|
Fredrika Bremerskolans IF |
12,51 |
|
|
P18+ 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-1.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simon Johansson |
90 |
|
Kunskapsgym Göteborg SIF |
11,66 |
Q |
|
2 |
Joar Rüdrich |
90 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
11,78 |
Q |
|
3 |
Markus Kristansson |
90 |
|
Polhemskolans IF |
11,79 |
Q |
|
4 |
Martin Bergqvist |
90 |
|
Ullviskolans IF |
12,00 |
|
|
5 |
Patrik Holmberg |
90 |
|
Sjödalsgym IF |
12,06 |
|
|
6 |
Marcus Eriksson |
90 |
|
Teknikums i Växjö IF |
12,78 |
|
|
7 |
Philip Sjögren |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
13,26 |
|
|
P18+ 100 m Semi 1 Vind:-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Brorsson |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
11,26 |
Q |
|
2 |
Simon Johansson |
90 |
|
Kunskapsgym Göteborg SIF |
11,50 |
Q |
|
3 |
Dennis M Olsson |
88 |
|
Rudbeckianska Gym IF |
11,57 |
Q |
|
4 |
Markus Kristansson |
90 |
|
Polhemskolans IF |
11,79 |
|
|
5 |
Darko Sarovic |
90 |
|
Teknis IF |
11,83 |
|
|
6 |
Michael Sandh |
90 |
|
Jan Fridegårds Skol-IF |
11,89 |
|
|
|
Joar Rüdrich |
90 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
DNF |
|
|
|
Johan Lindh |
90 |
|
Sanda Skol-IF |
DNS |
|
|
P18+ 100 m Semi 2 Vind:-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Kling-Baptiste |
90 |
|
Igelstavikens Skol-IF |
11,15 |
Q |
|
2 |
Robin Kruse |
90 |
|
Livets Ords Kristna SIF |
11,49 |
Q |
|
3 |
Erik Lindahl |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
11,64 |
Q |
|
4 |
Felix Siljebäck-Larsen |
89 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
11,85 |
|
|
5 |
Josh Bristol |
90 |
|
Gymnasieskolans IF Eslöv |
11,88 |
|
|
6 |
Tobias Biberg |
90 |
|
Rudbecksskolans IF |
11,92 |
|
|
7 |
Fredrik Kristoffersson |
89 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå |
11,94 |
|
|
8 |
Filip Essbrandt |
90 |
|
Söderportsgym IF |
12,05 |
|
|
P18+ 100 m Final Vind:-0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Tom Kling-Baptiste |
90 |
|
Igelstavikens Skol-IF |
10,85 |
|
|
2 |
Robin Kruse |
90 |
|
Livets Ords Kristna SIF |
11,11 |
|
|
3 |
Alexander Brorsson |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
11,12 |
|
|
4 |
Simon Johansson |
90 |
|
Kunskapsgym Göteborg SIF |
11,55 |
|
|
5 |
Erik Lindahl |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
11,64 |
|
|
6 |
Markus Kristansson |
90 |
|
Polhemskolans IF |
11,83 |
|
|
7 |
Darko Sarovic |
90 |
|
Teknis IF |
11,89 |
|
|
|
Dennis M Olsson |
88 |
|
Rudbeckianska Gym IF |
DNS |
|
|
P18+ 1500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anton Danielson |
90 |
|
Ebersteinska Skol-IF |
4.16,49 |
|
|
2 |
Mikael Röjerås |
90 |
|
Löpargym IF |
4.17,86 |
|
|
3 |
Tawakal Abdikadid |
90 |
|
Teknikums i Växjö IF |
4.17,90 |
|
|
4 |
Patrik Pettersson |
90 |
|
Löpargym IF |
4.18,79 |
|
|
5 |
Andreas Åkesson |
90 |
|
Hvitfeltska GIF |
4.32,26 |
|
|
6 |
Lukas Melander |
90 |
|
Hässlö Skol-IF |
4.34,07 |
|
|
P18+ Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Björn Wilson |
90 |
|
Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF |
1.82 |
|
2 |
Moteba Mohammed |
90 |
|
Alströmerskolans IF |
1.72 |
|
3 |
Darko Sarovic |
90 |
|
Teknis IF |
1.67 |
|
4 |
Peter Svedlund |
90 |
|
Haparanda Läroverks IF |
1.67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.67 |
1.72 |
1.77 |
1.82 |
1.86 |
1.90 |
1.92 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Peter Svedlund |
xxo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Darko Sarovic |
o |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Björn Wilson |
- |
- |
o |
o |
- |
- |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Moteba Mohammed |
o |
o |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P18+ Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Moteba Mohammed |
90 |
|
Alströmerskolans IF |
13,93 |
|
2 |
Erik Ehrlin |
90 |
|
Rinmanskolans IF |
13,81 |
PB |
3 |
Ronald Kibirige |
90 |
|
Carlforsska Skolans IF |
13,47 |
|
4 |
Johan Lindqvist |
90 |
|
Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF |
13,39 |
|
5 |
Axel Fredriksen |
90 |
|
Sanda Skol-IF |
13,25 |
|
6 |
Mikael Saklenius |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
12,27 |
|
|
Björn Wilson |
90 |
|
Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Axel Fredriksen |
X |
(+ 1,2) |
12,99 |
(+ 0,8) |
12,89 |
(+ 1,1) |
13,25 |
( -0,1) |
13,13 |
(+ 0,7) |
12,84 |
( -0,5) |
Mikael Saklenius |
12,27 |
(+ 1,4) |
11,50 |
(+ 0,4) |
11,80 |
(+ 0,3) |
12,23 |
(+ 1,7) |
12,17 |
(+ 1,6) |
12,12 |
(+ 1,0) |
Erik Ehrlin |
12,64 |
(+ 0,4) |
13,17 |
( -0,8) |
11,41 |
( -0,2) |
X |
(+ 0,6) |
13,78 |
(+ 0,1) |
13,81 |
(+ 1,0) |
Björn Wilson |
- |
() |
- |
() |
- |
() |
- |
() |
- |
() |
- |
() |
Johan Lindqvist |
12,80 |
(+ 2,1) |
13,07 |
( -0,1) |
13,39 |
(+ 0,9) |
13,32 |
( -0,7) |
13,07 |
(+ 0,3) |
13,13 |
( -0,5) |
Ronald Kibirige |
13,01 |
(+ 2,0) |
13,47 |
( -1,1) |
X |
( -0,8) |
13,28 |
(+ 1,6) |
- |
() |
X |
(+ 0,5) |
Moteba Mohammed |
13,93 |
( -0,7) |
13,66 |
( -1,3) |
13,63 |
(+ 1,9) |
X |
(+ 0,5) |
X |
(+ 1,1) |
X |
(+ 1,1) |
P18+ Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Simon Gustafsson |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
19,23 |
|
2 |
Pontus Rabe |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
15,77 |
|
3 |
Markus Johansson |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
15,13 |
|
4 |
Martin Andersson |
90 |
|
Polhemskolans IF |
14,27 |
|
5 |
Martin Jönsson |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Kalmar |
13,91 |
PB |
6 |
Pontus Bjärkvik |
90 |
|
Bäckadalsgym Skol-IF |
13,25 |
|
7 |
Erik Romberg |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
12,74 |
|
8 |
Fredrik Bitén |
90 |
|
Spånga Gymnasium IF |
12,43 |
|
9 |
Oskar Jonsson |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
11,06 |
|
10 |
Philip Sjögren |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
8,77 |
|
11 |
Henrik Nilsson |
92 |
|
Filbornaskolans IF |
7,90 |
|
12 |
Marcel Elmir |
90 |
|
Sundsgym Skol-IF |
6,38 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Jönsson |
12,98 |
13,91 |
13,44 |
12,71 |
13,11 |
12,64 |
Henrik Nilsson |
7,90 |
7,75 |
7,84 |
|
|
|
Pontus Rabe |
X |
X |
13,30 |
14,29 |
15,77 |
X |
Marcel Elmir |
6,38 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
Philip Sjögren |
X |
8,77 |
8,75 |
|
|
|
Simon Gustafsson |
18,06 |
X |
X |
18,64 |
19,23 |
19,01 |
Oskar Jonsson |
11,06 |
9,93 |
10,38 |
|
|
|
Pontus Bjärkvik |
13,11 |
X |
13,25 |
X |
13,08 |
X |
Erik Romberg |
10,71 |
10,52 |
12,74 |
X |
X |
11,25 |
Fredrik Bitén |
11,65 |
12,43 |
11,88 |
11,44 |
X |
X |
Martin Andersson |
14,27 |
14,27 |
X |
13,46 |
X |
X |
Markus Johansson |
14,38 |
X |
X |
X |
14,58 |
15,13 |
P18+ Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Markus Johansson |
90 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
70,03 |
|
2 |
Kristian Nyman |
90 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
62,58 |
PB |
3 |
Jonny Karlsson |
89 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå |
59,55 |
|
4 |
Erik Romberg |
90 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
58,21 |
|
5 |
Mattias Lindberg |
90 |
SWE |
Balderskolans IF |
54,80 |
PB |
6 |
Tommy Larsson |
90 |
SWE |
Stjerneskolans IF |
54,58 |
PB |
7 |
Niklas Nyström |
89 |
SWE |
Nyköpings Gym IF |
48,58 |
|
8 |
Pontus Rabe |
90 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
47,90 |
|
9 |
Martin Jönsson |
90 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Kalmar |
46,99 |
PB |
10 |
Jonas Jonsson |
90 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå |
46,66 |
|
11 |
Simon Gustafsson |
90 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
45,84 |
|
12 |
Peter Edfors |
89 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå |
44,85 |
|
13 |
Torbjörn Juhlin |
90 |
|
Filbornaskolans IF |
44,16 |
|
14 |
Fredric Andersson |
90 |
SWE |
Torsbergsskolans IF |
38,22 |
|
15 |
Benjamin Hyvänen |
90 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå |
37,75 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Martin Jönsson |
43,19 |
43,34 |
46,99 |
|
|
|
Jonny Karlsson |
56,85 |
59,55 |
X |
X |
57,02 |
X |
Torbjörn Juhlin |
43,87 |
44,16 |
X |
|
|
|
Markus Johansson |
65,07 |
66,08 |
70,03 |
X |
68,58 |
69,55 |
Peter Edfors |
X |
X |
44,85 |
|
|
|
Benjamin Hyvänen |
37,75 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
Simon Gustafsson |
43,01 |
44,93 |
45,84 |
|
|
|
Jonas Jonsson |
X |
X |
46,66 |
|
|
|
Niklas Nyström |
X |
48,58 |
X |
X |
43,17 |
X |
Pontus Rabe |
X |
47,90 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
Tommy Larsson |
X |
48,14 |
54,58 |
54,03 |
X |
X |
Fredric Andersson |
38,22 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
Mattias Lindberg |
53,58 |
53,81 |
X |
52,34 |
52,73 |
54,80 |
Erik Romberg |
58,21 |
X |
X |
56,16 |
56,92 |
X |
Kristian Nyman |
60,30 |
X |
60,24 |
60,37 |
58,55 |
62,58 |
P17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonathan Rickardsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
11,43 |
Q |
|
2 |
Alen Besic |
91 |
|
Holavedskolans IF |
11,54 |
Q |
|
3 |
Oskar Borbos |
91 |
|
Gävle Borgarskolas IF |
11,59 |
Q |
|
4 |
Martin Holmström |
91 |
|
Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF |
11,62 |
q |
|
5 |
Adam Wretström |
91 |
|
Växjö Fria Gym IF |
12,10 |
|
|
6 |
Simon Jansson |
91 |
|
Märsta Gym IF |
12,15 |
|
|
7 |
Carl Hallgren |
91 |
|
Tibble Gym IF |
12,39 |
|
|
P17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morgan Ohlström |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
11,44 |
Q |
|
2 |
Aligul Erkisi |
91 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
11,51 |
Q |
|
3 |
Simon Styrman |
91 |
|
Haparanda Läroverks IF |
11,68 |
Q |
|
4 |
Adam Chiguer |
91 |
|
Sjödalsgym IF |
11,92 |
q |
|
5 |
Joakim Ericson |
91 |
|
SLI Skol-IF |
12,07 |
|
|
6 |
Nils Bergmark |
91 |
|
Anderstorpsskolans IF |
12,11 |
|
|
7 |
Simon Kempinsky |
91 |
|
Växjö Fria Gym IF |
12,38 |
|
|
P17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Adam Andersson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå |
11,30 |
Q |
|
2 |
Joel Groht |
91 |
|
Torsbergsskolans IF |
11,42 |
Q |
|
3 |
Fredrik Karlsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
11,54 |
Q |
|
4 |
Simon Ljunggren |
91 |
|
Wargentinskolans IF |
11,55 |
q |
|
5 |
Sebastian Arvidsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
12,06 |
q |
|
6 |
Calle Adelstrand |
91 |
|
Östra Reals Skolidrottsfö |
12,20 |
|
|
7 |
Simon Fogelberg |
91 |
|
Rudbecksskolans IF |
12,38 |
|
|
P17 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johan Olsson |
91 |
|
Tingvallaskolans IF |
11,53 |
Q |
|
2 |
David Sunnemar |
91 |
|
Kitas IF |
11,76 |
Q |
|
3 |
Anton Sundin |
91 |
|
Anderstorpsskolans IF |
11,82 |
Q |
|
4 |
Jesper Vestlund |
91 |
|
Sundsta/Älvkullegym IF |
12,09 |
|
|
5 |
Oliver Sänneskog |
91 |
|
Filbornaskolans IF |
12,12 |
|
|
6 |
Fredrik Johansson |
91 |
|
Mimers Hus Skol-IF |
12,13 |
|
|
7 |
Thobias Thorwid |
91 |
|
Kungsholmens Gym IF |
12,78 |
|
|
8 |
Björn-Erik Johansson |
91 |
|
Igelstavikens Skol-IF |
12,85 |
|
|
P17 100 m Semi 1 Vind:+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Adam Andersson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå |
11,23 |
|
|
2 |
Joel Groht |
91 |
|
Torsbergsskolans IF |
11,33 |
|
|
3 |
Fredrik Karlsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
11,38 |
|
PB |
4 |
Johan Olsson |
91 |
|
Tingvallaskolans IF |
11,52 |
|
|
5 |
Simon Ljunggren |
91 |
|
Wargentinskolans IF |
11,58 |
|
|
6 |
David Sunnemar |
91 |
|
Kitas IF |
11,75 |
|
|
7 |
Anton Sundin |
91 |
|
Anderstorpsskolans IF |
11,80 |
|
|
8 |
Sebastian Arvidsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
12,21 |
|
|
P17 100 m Semi 2 Vind:-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Morgan Ohlström |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
11,30 |
|
|
2 |
Aligul Erkisi |
91 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
11,38 |
|
|
3 |
Jonathan Rickardsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
11,40 |
|
|
4 |
Martin Holmström |
91 |
|
Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF |
11,53 |
|
|
5 |
Oskar Borbos |
91 |
|
Gävle Borgarskolas IF |
11,54 |
|
|
6 |
Simon Styrman |
91 |
|
Haparanda Läroverks IF |
11,56 |
|
PB |
7 |
Alen Besic |
91 |
|
Holavedskolans IF |
11,66 |
|
|
8 |
Adam Chiguer |
91 |
|
Sjödalsgym IF |
11,88 |
|
|
P17 100 m Final Vind:-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Jonathan Rickardsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
11,26 |
|
|
2 |
Morgan Ohlström |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
11,31 |
|
|
3 |
Joel Groht |
91 |
|
Torsbergsskolans IF |
11,38 |
|
|
4 |
Aligul Erkisi |
91 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
11,42 |
|
|
5 |
Johan Olsson |
91 |
|
Tingvallaskolans IF |
11,53 |
|
|
6 |
Martin Holmström |
91 |
|
Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF |
11,55 |
|
|
7 |
Fredrik Karlsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
12,50 |
|
|
|
Adam Andersson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå |
DQ |
|
|
P17 1500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anton Wåhlin |
91 |
|
Sjödalsgym IF |
4.12,69 |
|
|
2 |
Tajudin Hassen-Sule |
91 |
|
Ådalsskolans IF |
4.12,83 |
|
|
3 |
Richard Gunnarsson |
91 |
|
Löpargym IF |
4.13,49 |
|
|
4 |
Philip Lundell |
91 |
|
Fria Gymnasieskolans IF |
4.14,11 |
|
PB |
5 |
Aleksander Liss |
91 |
|
Löpargym IF |
4.15,80 |
|
|
6 |
Hreinn Juliusson |
91 |
|
Sjödalsgym IF |
4.24,36 |
|
|
7 |
Ludvig Tingåker |
91 |
|
Hersby Skolas IF |
4.24,79 |
|
|
8 |
Niclas Woodbridge |
91 |
|
Ingrid Segerstedts SkolIF |
4.30,64 |
|
|
9 |
Bjarne Englund |
91 |
|
Sjödalsgym IF |
4.31,11 |
|
|
P17 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Erik Sundlöf |
91 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
2.00 |
|
2 |
Linus Jaconelli |
91 |
|
Alströmerskolans IF |
1.94 |
|
3 |
Anton Forsberg |
91 |
|
Rudbecksskolans IF |
1.92 |
PB |
4 |
Adam Chiguer |
91 |
|
Sjödalsgym IF |
1.89 |
|
5 |
Petter Olson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö |
1.89 |
|
6 |
Alexander Augustsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
1.82 |
|
6 |
Marcus Nilsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
1.82 |
|
8 |
Fredrik Karlsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
1.77 |
|
9 |
Joakim Björkman |
91 |
|
Filbornaskolans IF |
1.72 |
|
10 |
Magnus Balander-Andersson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
1.67 |
|
11 |
Johan Claesson |
91 |
|
Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF |
1.62 |
|
|
Emil Enander Boqvist |
91 |
|
Stjerneskolans IF |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.62 |
1.67 |
1.72 |
1.77 |
1.82 |
1.86 |
1.89 |
1.92 |
1.94 |
1.96 |
2.00 |
2.04 |
|
|
|
|
|
Linus Jaconelli |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
xo |
xxo |
o |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anton Forsberg |
- |
- |
- |
o |
- |
o |
- |
xxo |
xx- |
x |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Petter Olson |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
o |
xo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Balander-Andersson |
xo |
xxo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Alexander Augustsson |
- |
- |
o |
xo |
xxo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Sundlöf |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
- |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
Emil Enander Boqvist |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Karlsson |
- |
xo |
o |
xo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Joakim Björkman |
o |
o |
xo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adam Chiguer |
- |
- |
- |
- |
xo |
o |
o |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Johan Claesson |
xo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus Nilsson |
- |
o |
o |
xo |
xxo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P17 Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Wilhelm Roxling |
91 |
|
Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF |
13,84 |
|
2 |
Love Fältström |
91 |
|
Värmdö Gym Skol-if |
13,35 |
|
3 |
Mattias Abulu |
91 |
|
Ester Mosessons Skol-IF |
12,95 |
|
4 |
Rasmus Arbenäs |
91 |
|
Holavedskolans IF |
12,95 |
|
5 |
Aligul Erkisi |
91 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
12,54 |
|
6 |
Daniel Nordqvist |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
12,44 |
|
7 |
Daniel Andersson |
91 |
|
Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF |
12,39 |
|
8 |
Mattias Gradin |
91 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
12,07 |
|
9 |
John Carlsson |
91 |
|
Strömbackaskolan |
10,66 |
|
10 |
Jonas Ögren |
91 |
|
Anderstorpsskolans IF |
10,52 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mattias Gradin |
12,07 |
(+ 1,4) |
11,52 |
(+ 1,2) |
11,59 |
(+ 1,0) |
11,41 |
(+ 1,2) |
11,62 |
(+ 0,7) |
11,34 |
(+ 0,6) |
Rasmus Arbenäs |
12,72 |
(+ 0,3) |
12,48 |
(+ 0,9) |
12,65 |
(+ 1,6) |
12,57 |
( -0,2) |
12,95 |
(+ 0,5) |
12,78 |
(+ 0,7) |
Love Fältström |
13,16 |
(+ 1,7) |
13,24 |
(+ 1,2) |
13,05 |
(+ 1,2) |
13,19 |
(+ 0,7) |
13,35 |
(+ 0,9) |
13,17 |
(+ 0,4) |
John Carlsson |
X |
(+ 1,7) |
X |
(+ 1,2) |
10,66 |
(+ 1,1) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Daniel Andersson |
12,27 |
(+ 0,7) |
X |
(+ 0,5) |
12,17 |
(+ 0,2) |
X |
(+ 1,8) |
12,39 |
(+ 0,7) |
12,19 |
(+ 0,8) |
Mattias Abulu |
12,66 |
(+ 0,4) |
11,80 |
(+ 0,4) |
12,95 |
(+ 0,0) |
12,57 |
(+ 1,2) |
12,86 |
(+ 0,6) |
12,49 |
(+ 0,9) |
Aligul Erkisi |
11,83 |
(+ 0,7) |
12,14 |
(+ 0,4) |
12,10 |
(+ 1,4) |
12,06 |
(+ 0,3) |
12,41 |
(+ 1,6) |
12,54 |
(+ 0,5) |
Wilhelm Roxling |
13,84 |
(+ 1,1) |
13,57 |
(+ 0,5) |
- |
() |
12,15 |
(+ 0,2) |
- |
() |
13,80 |
(+ 0,7) |
Daniel Nordqvist |
X |
(+ 1,0) |
12,44 |
(+ 0,4) |
12,44 |
(+ 0,4) |
X |
(+ 0,8) |
X |
(+ 1,2) |
X |
(+ 0,3) |
Jonas Ögren |
10,52 |
(+ 1,1) |
X |
(+ 1,3) |
- |
() |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
P17 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Alexander Messer |
91 |
|
Alströmerskolans IF |
16,34 |
|
2 |
Simon Lindblom |
91 |
|
Rekarnegym IF |
15,17 |
|
3 |
Marcus Nilsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
14,99 |
|
4 |
Erik Sundlöf |
91 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
14,91 |
|
5 |
Oscar Ivarsson |
91 |
|
Teknikums i Växjö IF |
14,79 |
|
6 |
Mattias Andersson |
91 |
|
Polhemskolans IF |
14,73 |
|
7 |
Sami Luttinen |
91 |
|
Ebersteinska Skol-IF |
13,93 |
|
8 |
Adam Chiguer |
91 |
|
Sjödalsgym IF |
13,52 |
|
9 |
David Johansson |
91 |
|
Söderportsgym IF |
12,15 |
PB |
10 |
Jaakko Laakkonen |
91 |
|
Gränsälvsgym Skol-IF |
11,89 |
|
11 |
Johan Claesson |
91 |
|
Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF |
11,58 |
|
12 |
Simon Fogelberg |
91 |
|
Rudbecksskolans IF |
10,48 |
|
13 |
Christian Maluka |
91 |
|
Sjödalsgym IF |
10,07 |
|
14 |
Björn Almström |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Lidingö |
9,68 |
|
|
Stefan Sundler |
91 |
|
Stjerneskolans IF |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus Nilsson |
14,33 |
14,83 |
14,28 |
14,69 |
14,27 |
14,99 |
Simon Fogelberg |
9,58 |
10,15 |
10,48 |
|
|
|
Alexander Messer |
15,36 |
14,77 |
14,90 |
16,13 |
15,19 |
16,34 |
Johan Claesson |
11,13 |
11,58 |
X |
|
|
|
Erik Sundlöf |
14,91 |
X |
14,90 |
14,88 |
X |
14,64 |
Stefan Sundler |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
Oscar Ivarsson |
13,64 |
14,79 |
X |
13,37 |
13,86 |
14,08 |
Jaakko Laakkonen |
11,86 |
11,89 |
11,69 |
|
|
|
David Johansson |
11,50 |
12,15 |
12,02 |
|
|
|
Sami Luttinen |
13,93 |
X |
13,56 |
13,75 |
13,44 |
X |
Mattias Andersson |
14,39 |
14,73 |
14,55 |
X |
13,30 |
14,37 |
Adam Chiguer |
X |
11,43 |
12,91 |
12,98 |
13,46 |
13,52 |
Björn Almström |
X |
9,68 |
9,54 |
|
|
|
Simon Lindblom |
14,30 |
X |
13,95 |
14,69 |
13,70 |
15,17 |
Christian Maluka |
X |
X |
10,07 |
|
|
|
P16 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niklas Johansson |
92 |
|
Nösnäs Skol-IF |
11,66 |
Q |
|
2 |
Cedric Ullberg |
92 |
|
Aspero Skol IF Borås |
11,69 |
Q |
|
3 |
Simon Ekström |
92 |
|
Sanda Skol-IF |
11,98 |
Q |
|
4 |
Kristoffer Karlström |
92 |
|
Palmcrantzskolans IF |
12,13 |
q |
|
5 |
Cedric Janson Berglund |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö |
12,17 |
|
|
6 |
Johan Carlqvist |
92 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
12,33 |
|
|
7 |
Axel Bonevik |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
12,41 |
|
|
8 |
Linus Vainionpää |
92 |
|
Palmcrantzskolans IF |
12,53 |
|
|
P16 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-1.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Filip Lööv |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
11,21 |
Q |
|
2 |
Odain Rosé |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå |
11,22 |
Q |
|
3 |
Desmond Manu |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
11,77 |
Q |
|
4 |
Robert Philipsson |
92 |
|
Karlskoga Gymnasiesk IF |
11,80 |
q |
|
5 |
Alexander Asp |
92 |
|
Söderportsgym IF |
11,81 |
q |
|
6 |
Axel Österman |
92 |
|
Rekarnegym IF |
12,33 |
|
|
7 |
Jakob Tersander |
92 |
|
Blackebergs Gym IF |
12,51 |
|
|
P16 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Robin Åkesson |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö |
11,72 |
Q |
|
2 |
Oskar Johansson |
92 |
|
Upplands-Bro Gym IF |
11,81 |
Q |
|
3 |
Viktor Emanelsson |
92 |
|
Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF |
11,85 |
Q |
|
4 |
Johan Forsberg |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
12,07 |
q |
|
5 |
Jon Sturluson |
92 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
12,43 |
|
|
6 |
Emil Von Gerber |
92 |
|
Sjödalsgym IF |
12,67 |
|
|
7 |
Robin Larsson |
92 |
|
Sanda Skol-IF |
13,04 |
|
|
P16 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-2.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Teigen |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
11,61 |
Q |
|
2 |
Andreas Engwall |
92 |
|
Blackebergs Gym IF |
11,84 |
Q |
|
3 |
Andreas Af Trolle |
92 |
|
Mälarhöjdens Skolas IF |
12,11 |
Q |
|
4 |
Johan Ahlgren |
92 |
|
Länna Skol IF |
12,24 |
|
|
5 |
Johan Knape |
92 |
|
Mimers Hus Skol-IF |
12,60 |
|
|
6 |
Sadeeh Mbye |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
12,65 |
|
|
7 |
Simon Luup |
92 |
|
Kunskapsgym IF |
12,67 |
|
|
P16 100 m Semi 1 Vind:-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odain Rosé |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå |
11,09 |
|
|
2 |
Filip Lööv |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
11,37 |
|
|
3 |
Desmond Manu |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
11,76 |
|
|
4 |
Andreas Engwall |
92 |
|
Blackebergs Gym IF |
11,78 |
|
|
5 |
Robert Philipsson |
92 |
|
Karlskoga Gymnasiesk IF |
11,87 |
|
|
6 |
Robin Åkesson |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö |
11,96 |
|
|
7 |
Andreas Af Trolle |
92 |
|
Mälarhöjdens Skolas IF |
11,99 |
|
|
8 |
Kristoffer Karlström |
92 |
|
Palmcrantzskolans IF |
12,23 |
|
|
P16 100 m Semi 2 Vind:+0.1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Anders Teigen |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
11,51 |
|
|
2 |
Cedric Ullberg |
92 |
|
Aspero Skol IF Borås |
11,59 |
|
|
3 |
Niklas Johansson |
92 |
|
Nösnäs Skol-IF |
11,63 |
|
|
4 |
Alexander Asp |
92 |
|
Söderportsgym IF |
11,73 |
|
|
5 |
Viktor Emanelsson |
92 |
|
Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF |
11,91 |
|
|
6 |
Oskar Johansson |
92 |
|
Upplands-Bro Gym IF |
11,94 |
|
|
7 |
Johan Forsberg |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
11,98 |
|
|
8 |
Simon Ekström |
92 |
|
Sanda Skol-IF |
11,99 |
|
|
P16 100 m Final Vind:-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Odain Rosé |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå |
11,03 |
|
|
2 |
Anders Teigen |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
11,36 |
|
|
3 |
Filip Lööv |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
11,47 |
|
|
4 |
Niklas Johansson |
92 |
|
Nösnäs Skol-IF |
11,57 |
|
|
5 |
Cedric Ullberg |
92 |
|
Aspero Skol IF Borås |
11,59 |
|
|
6 |
Alexander Asp |
92 |
|
Söderportsgym IF |
11,59 |
|
PB |
7 |
Desmond Manu |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
11,74 |
|
|
|
Andreas Engwall |
92 |
|
Blackebergs Gym IF |
DNS |
|
|
P16 1500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marcus Hallbäck |
92 |
|
Löpargym IF |
4.14,33 |
|
|
2 |
Albin Olausson |
92 |
|
Löpargym IF |
4.14,98 |
|
|
3 |
Daniel Gleimar |
92 |
|
Löpargym IF |
4.16,23 |
|
|
4 |
Emil Blomberg |
92 |
|
Löpargym IF |
4.20,17 |
|
PB |
5 |
Sebastian Lundberg |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
4.20,97 |
|
PB |
6 |
Kevin Fredriksson |
92 |
|
Växjö Fria Gym IF |
4.20,97 |
|
|
7 |
Niklas Jonsson |
92 |
|
S:t Eriks Gym IF |
4.22,43 |
|
|
8 |
Emil Jansson-Borssén |
92 |
|
Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF |
4.27,04 |
|
|
9 |
Julius Strömberg |
92 |
|
Birger Sjöberggym SIF |
4.28,80 |
|
|
10 |
Emil Mårtensson |
92 |
|
Blackebergs Gym IF |
4.36,10 |
|
|
11 |
John Kindslätt |
92 |
|
Norgårdens Skol-IF |
4.40,45 |
|
|
12 |
Andreas Karlsson |
92 |
|
Walthers Gym IF Karlstad |
4.41,70 |
|
|
13 |
Karl Andersson |
92 |
|
Berzelius Skol-IF |
4.44,26 |
|
PB |
14 |
Emil Pettersson |
92 |
|
S:t Mikaelsskolans IF |
4.45,45 |
|
|
P16 Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mikael Ljungberg |
92 |
SWE |
Nyköpings Gym IF |
53,85 |
PB |
2 |
Daniel Ståhl |
92 |
|
Jakobsbergsskolans IF |
49,01 |
|
3 |
Arwid Koskinen |
92 |
SWE |
Sjödalsgym IF |
45,28 |
PB |
4 |
Philip Gustafsson |
92 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
44,92 |
PB |
5 |
Jonathan Laack |
92 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
43,26 |
|
6 |
Mattias Hanson-Bergén |
92 |
SWE |
Enskilda Skol-IF |
42,59 |
PB |
7 |
Jonatan Lilja |
92 |
SWE |
Sanda Skol-IF |
41,08 |
|
8 |
Andreas Grahn |
92 |
SWE |
Rudbeckianska Gym IF |
39,51 |
|
9 |
Oscar Törnros |
92 |
SWE |
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
37,64 |
|
10 |
Sebastian Karlsson |
92 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
34,92 |
|
11 |
Jon Sturluson |
92 |
SWE |
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
32,34 |
|
12 |
Oscar Arlestrand |
92 |
SWE |
Stjerneskolans IF |
31,81 |
|
13 |
Pontus Vikström |
92 |
SWE |
Teknikums i Växjö IF |
29,35 |
|
14 |
Tobias Nilsson |
92 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
21,63 |
|
|
Michael Dahlström |
92 |
SWE |
Walthers Gym IF Karlstad |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Oscar Arlestrand |
26,84 |
31,81 |
X |
|
|
|
Pontus Vikström |
29,35 |
29,05 |
X |
|
|
|
Mattias Hanson-Bergén |
39,74 |
X |
X |
42,59 |
X |
X |
Mikael Ljungberg |
50,98 |
53,85 |
X |
X |
52,63 |
X |
Andreas Grahn |
39,51 |
38,78 |
X |
37,25 |
38,28 |
38,84 |
Philip Gustafsson |
43,92 |
X |
44,37 |
42,60 |
43,68 |
44,92 |
Jonatan Lilja |
41,08 |
X |
X |
38,74 |
40,74 |
X |
Jon Sturluson |
X |
31,38 |
32,34 |
|
|
|
Sebastian Karlsson |
X |
34,59 |
34,92 |
|
|
|
Jonathan Laack |
42,11 |
43,26 |
43,02 |
X |
X |
42,42 |
Daniel Ståhl |
49,01 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
46,34 |
Oscar Törnros |
X |
32,88 |
37,64 |
|
|
|
Michael Dahlström |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
Tobias Nilsson |
20,67 |
19,11 |
21,63 |
|
|
|
Arwid Koskinen |
X |
26,55 |
41,41 |
X |
45,28 |
X |
P15 800 m Försök 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Arvid Lizell |
93 |
|
Adolf Fredriks Skolas IF |
|
|
|
|
Vilhelm Urpi Hedbjörk |
93 |
|
Adolf Fredriks Skolas IF |
|
|
|
|
Alexander Lesser |
93 |
|
Casa Powder Skol-IF |
|
|
|
|
Erik Filipovic |
93 |
|
Centralskolans IF |
|
|
|
|
Kalle Härlebo |
93 |
|
Centralskolans Skol-IF |
|
|
|
|
Alexander Lötvall |
93 |
|
Ekdala Skol-IF |
|
|
|
|
Simon Samuelsson |
93 |
|
Irsta Skol-IF |
|
|
|
|
Kristoffer Holm |
93 |
|
Kvarnbergsskolans IF |
|
|
|
|
Carl-Adam Lundberg |
93 |
|
Mimerskolans IF |
|
|
|
|
Christoffer Ohlsson |
93 |
|
Minerva IF |
|
|
|
|
Elias Bjuhr |
93 |
|
Renforsskolans Skol IF |
|
|
|
|
Marcus Hawkins |
93 |
|
Roslagsskolan |
|
|
|
|
Fredrik Eråker |
93 |
|
Rudsskolans IF |
|
|
|
|
Andreas Klingvall |
93 |
|
Sofielundsskolans IF |
|
|
|
|
Simon Lindholm |
93 |
|
Milners Skol IF |
|
|
|
P15 100 m häck Försök 1 Vind:+0.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Filip Hjort |
93 |
|
Säters Skol-IF |
13,83 |
Q |
PB |
2 |
Robin Nordkvist |
93 |
|
Kvarnbergsskolans IF |
14,52 |
Q |
|
3 |
Niklas Richardsson |
93 |
|
Prolympiarådet Gävle SIF |
14,56 |
q |
|
4 |
Patric Hjort |
93 |
|
Bäckbyskolans IF |
14,73 |
q |
PB |
5 |
Marcus Hawkins |
93 |
|
Roslagsskolan |
15,15 |
|
PB |
6 |
Björn Bamane |
93 |
|
Fruängens Skola IF |
15,33 |
|
|
7 |
Kristian Hjerten |
93 |
|
Skara Grundskolas IF |
15,69 |
|
|
P15 100 m häck Försök 2 Vind:-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Martin Rydenborg |
93 |
|
Norregårdsskolans IF |
14,29 |
Q |
|
2 |
Wilhelm Sjöland |
93 |
|
Göteborgs Högre Samsk IF |
14,33 |
Q |
|
3 |
Dennis Eriksson |
93 |
|
Prolympia Skol IF |
15,03 |
q |
|
4 |
Hampus Widlund |
93 |
|
Kronobergs Skolas IF |
15,05 |
q |
|
5 |
Sebastian Lorentzon |
93 |
|
Kils Skol IF |
15,76 |
|
|
6 |
Filip Rubin |
93 |
|
Bankeryds Skol-IF |
16,25 |
|
|
7 |
Sven Visser |
93 |
|
Stjerneskolans IF |
17,52 |
|
|
P15 100 m häck Final Vind:+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Filip Hjort |
93 |
|
Säters Skol-IF |
13,86 |
|
|
2 |
Martin Rydenborg |
93 |
|
Norregårdsskolans IF |
14,26 |
|
|
3 |
Robin Nordkvist |
93 |
|
Kvarnbergsskolans IF |
14,29 |
|
PB |
4 |
Niklas Richardsson |
93 |
|
Prolympiarådet Gävle SIF |
14,39 |
|
PB |
5 |
Patric Hjort |
93 |
|
Bäckbyskolans IF |
14,75 |
|
PB |
6 |
Dennis Eriksson |
93 |
|
Prolympia Skol IF |
14,98 |
|
|
7 |
Hampus Widlund |
93 |
|
Kronobergs Skolas IF |
15,04 |
|
|
|
Wilhelm Sjöland |
93 |
|
Göteborgs Högre Samsk IF |
DNF |
|
|
P15 1500m hinder |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emil Romell |
93 |
|
Göteborgs Högre Samsk IF |
4.38,27 |
|
PB |
2 |
Fredrik Eråker |
93 |
|
Rudsskolans IF |
4.39,10 |
|
PB |
3 |
Sebastian Robertsson |
93 |
|
Snyggatorpsskolans IF |
4.43,99 |
|
PB |
4 |
Christofer Rydstedt |
93 |
|
Malmaskolans IF |
4.50,10 |
|
|
5 |
Erik Norrbom |
93 |
|
Runby Skol-IF |
4.50,98 |
|
|
6 |
Viktor Björnberg |
93 |
|
Södertörns Friskolas IF |
4.58,60 |
|
|
7 |
Simon Lundell Vakkuri |
93 |
|
NF:s Skol-IF |
4.58,60 |
|
|
8 |
Fredrik Ljungdahl |
93 |
|
Ängetskolans IF |
5.08,89 |
|
|
9 |
Sven Lundqvist |
93 |
|
Källbrinksskolans IF |
5.33,80 |
|
|
P15 Höjd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Pär Karlberg |
93 |
|
Hofgårdsskolans IF |
1.78 |
|
2 |
Magnus Almegius |
93 |
|
Ängås Skola IF |
1.78 |
|
3 |
Marcus Hawkins |
93 |
|
Roslagsskolan |
1.74 |
|
4 |
Adrian Ravenell |
93 |
|
Skogstorpsskolans IF |
1.74 |
|
5 |
Anton Lossev |
93 |
|
Skol-IFen June |
1.70 |
|
5 |
Robin Nordkvist |
93 |
|
Kvarnbergsskolans IF |
1.70 |
|
7 |
Erik Stjärnfeldt |
93 |
|
Skiftingeskolans IF |
1.70 |
|
8 |
Dennis Eriksson |
93 |
|
Prolympia Skol IF |
1.65 |
|
9 |
Kristian Hjerten |
93 |
|
Skara Grundskolas IF |
1.65 |
|
10 |
Andreas Klingvall |
93 |
|
Sofielundsskolans IF |
1.60 |
|
11 |
Sebastian Andersson |
93 |
|
Skol-IFen June |
1.60 |
|
12 |
Viktor Warg |
93 |
|
Arvika Centralskolas IF |
1.60 |
|
13 |
Carl-Adam Lundberg |
93 |
|
Mimerskolans IF |
1.55 |
|
|
Christopher Mafi |
93 |
|
Mimerskolans IF |
x |
|
|
Jonathan Forsemalm |
93 |
|
Junkaremålsskolans IF |
x |
|
|
Sebastian Andersson |
|
|
Skol-IFen June |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1.50 |
1.55 |
1.60 |
1.65 |
1.70 |
1.74 |
1.78 |
1.81 |
1.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Andreas Klingvall |
|
|
o |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Dennis Eriksson |
-o |
o |
xxo |
o |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kristian Hjerten |
o |
o |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Erik Stjärnfeldt |
|
|
o |
o |
xxo |
x-- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Andersson |
o |
o |
xo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Carl-Adam Lundberg |
o |
o |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Christopher Mafi |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Magnus Almegius |
|
|
|
o |
o |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Adrian Ravenell |
|
o |
o |
- |
xxo |
o |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonathan Forsemalm |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Viktor Warg |
o |
xo |
xo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Robin Nordkvist |
|
|
|
o |
o |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anton Lossev |
|
|
|
|
o |
- |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Marcus Hawkins |
|
|
|
|
xo |
o |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Pär Karlberg |
|
o |
o |
o |
xo |
xxo |
o |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sebastian Andersson |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
P15 Längd (Vindmätare ur funktion!!!!!!) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Filip Hjort |
93 |
|
Säters Skol-IF |
6,39 |
|
2 |
Simon Pankalla |
93 |
|
Anna o Alfred Dalinsk IF |
6,17 |
|
3 |
Gustav Fridh |
93 |
|
Nytorpsskolans IF |
6,15 |
|
4 |
Hannes Carlsson |
93 |
|
Funkabo Skol-IF |
5,91 |
|
5 |
Robin Nordkvist |
93 |
|
Kvarnbergsskolans IF |
5,85 |
|
6 |
Marcus Backman |
93 |
|
Skiftingeskolans IF |
5,79 |
PB |
7 |
Dennis Eriksson |
93 |
|
Prolympia Skol IF |
5,78 |
|
8 |
John Österberg |
93 |
|
Engelska Skolans IF |
5,70 |
|
9 |
Niklas Richardsson |
93 |
|
Prolympiarådet Gävle SIF |
5,62 |
|
10 |
Niko Lehtonen |
93 |
|
Gränbyskolans IF |
5,51 |
PB |
11 |
Gabriel Gonzales |
93 |
|
Roslagsskolan |
5,30 |
|
12 |
Felix Andersson |
93 |
|
Eklidens Skol-IF |
5,29 |
|
13 |
Janne Hautala |
93 |
|
Nybyggeskolans IF |
5,25 |
|
14 |
Carl-Adam Lundberg |
93 |
|
Mimerskolans IF |
5,13 |
PB |
15 |
Björn Bamane |
93 |
|
Fruängens Skola IF |
5,11 |
|
16 |
Patric Hjort |
93 |
|
Bäckbyskolans IF |
5,11 |
|
17 |
Sebastian Lorentzon |
93 |
|
Kils Skol IF |
5,06 |
|
18 |
Erik Holmberg |
93 |
|
Roslagsskolan |
4,99 |
|
19 |
Axel Kjell |
93 |
|
Adolf Fredriks Skolas IF |
4,74 |
|
20 |
Sven Visser |
93 |
|
Stjerneskolans IF |
4,51 |
|
|
Jonas Arbinge |
93 |
|
Johan Skytteskolans IF |
X |
|
|
Filip Lundqvist |
93 |
|
Jönsbergska Idrottssk För |
X |
|
|
Hampus Widlund |
93 |
|
Kronobergs Skolas IF |
X |
|
|
Martin Rydenborg |
93 |
|
Norregårdsskolans IF |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jonas Arbinge |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Björn Bamane |
5,09 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,11 |
(+ 0,0) |
1,68 |
(+ 0,0) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Gabriel Gonzales |
5,10 |
(+ 0,0) |
4,99 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,30 |
(+ 0,0) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Patric Hjort |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
5,11 |
(+ 0,0) |
4,62 |
(+ 0,0) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Robin Nordkvist |
5,85 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,75 |
(+ 0,0) |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
5,64 |
() |
- |
() |
- |
() |
Sven Visser |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
4,51 |
(+ 0,0) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
John Österberg |
5,41 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,70 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,46 |
(+ 0,0) |
X |
() |
5,38 |
(+ 0,0) |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
Janne Hautala |
5,23 |
(+ 0,0) |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
5,25 |
(+ 0,0) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Axel Kjell |
4,38 |
(+ 0,0) |
4,55 |
(+ 0,0) |
4,74 |
(+ 0,0) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Simon Pankalla |
6,00 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,84 |
(+ 0,0) |
6,05 |
(+ 0,0) |
6,17 |
() |
6,08 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,98 |
(+ 0,0) |
Hannes Carlsson |
5,79 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,79 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,59 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,62 |
() |
5,91 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,85 |
(+ 0,0) |
Marcus Backman |
5,73 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,33 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,65 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,53 |
() |
5,54 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,79 |
(+ 0,0) |
Niko Lehtonen |
1,12 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,51 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,07 |
(+ 0,0) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Filip Lundqvist |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Martin Rydenborg |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
- |
() |
- |
() |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Hampus Widlund |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
- |
() |
- |
() |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Dennis Eriksson |
5,78 |
(+ 0,0) |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
5,40 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,61 |
() |
- |
() |
- |
() |
Filip Hjort |
6,30 |
(+ 0,0) |
6,39 |
(+ 0,0) |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
3,84 |
() |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
- |
() |
Felix Andersson |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
5,29 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,25 |
(+ 0,0) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Carl-Adam Lundberg |
4,22 |
(+ 0,0) |
4,54 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,13 |
(+ 0,0) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Sebastian Lorentzon |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
5,06 |
(+ 0,0) |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Gustav Fridh |
6,08 |
(+ 0,0) |
6,02 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,79 |
(+ 0,0) |
6,05 |
(+ 0,0) |
6,15 |
(+ 0,0) |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
Niklas Richardsson |
5,55 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,54 |
(+ 0,0) |
5,62 |
(+ 0,0) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Erik Holmberg |
4,53 |
(+ 0,0) |
4,54 |
(+ 0,0) |
4,99 |
(+ 0,0) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
P15 Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Niklas Lindstedt |
93 |
SWE |
Källtorpskolans IF |
57,05 |
|
2 |
Anders Pettersson |
93 |
SWE |
Kristinebergsskolans IF |
54,35 |
|
3 |
Johannes Henriksson |
93 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
51,57 |
PB |
4 |
Sebastian Thörngren |
93 |
SWE |
Frykenskolans IF |
48,18 |
|
5 |
Karl Myrsell |
93 |
SWE |
Säters Skol-IF |
42,67 |
|
6 |
Oscar Vestlund |
93 |
SWE |
Kils Skol IF |
41,81 |
|
7 |
Gustav Fridh |
93 |
SWE |
Nytorpsskolans IF |
41,80 |
|
8 |
Tomi Luttinen |
93 |
SWE |
Borgsmoskolans IF |
41,67 |
PB |
9 |
John Plate |
93 |
SWE |
Norgårdens Skol-IF |
40,98 |
|
10 |
Dennis Martinsson |
93 |
SWE |
Kilaforsskolans IF |
40,92 |
PB |
11 |
Rasmus Gunnervald |
93 |
SWE |
Mogaskolans IF |
40,62 |
|
12 |
Salvador Navarro Martinen |
93 |
SWE |
Södertörns Friskolas IF |
39,55 |
|
13 |
Fredrik Arvidsson |
93 |
SWE |
Anna o Alfred Dalinsk IF |
38,16 |
|
14 |
Mattias Carlsson |
93 |
SWE |
Anna o Alfred Dalinsk IF |
37,83 |
|
15 |
Carl Sténson |
93 |
SWE |
Johan Skytteskolans IF |
36,51 |
|
16 |
Anton Millbert |
93 |
SWE |
Björkeby Skol-IF |
35,85 |
|
17 |
Robert Granström |
93 |
SWE |
Sigtunaskolan Hum LärovIF |
35,54 |
|
18 |
Fredrik Granström |
93 |
SWE |
Sigtunaskolan Hum LärovIF |
34,40 |
|
19 |
Kalle Härlebo |
93 |
SWE |
Centralskolans Skol-IF |
31,48 |
|
20 |
Axel Kjell |
93 |
SWE |
Adolf Fredriks Skolas IF |
29,09 |
|
21 |
Otto Billström |
93 |
SWE |
Adolf Fredriks Skolas IF |
14,79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Niklas Lindstedt |
51,84 |
57,05 |
55,69 |
54,88 |
56,85 |
56,50 |
Sebastian Thörngren |
39,97 |
43,28 |
42,83 |
45,18 |
X |
48,18 |
Kalle Härlebo |
X |
31,48 |
30,93 |
|
|
|
Tomi Luttinen |
37,79 |
35,75 |
41,67 |
39,69 |
X |
41,31 |
Salvador Navarro Martinen |
39,55 |
37,17 |
X |
|
|
|
Gustav Fridh |
41,80 |
40,20 |
X |
40,01 |
X |
37,90 |
Fredrik Granström |
34,40 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
Rasmus Gunnervald |
X |
X |
40,62 |
|
|
|
Robert Granström |
X |
35,54 |
33,73 |
|
|
|
Axel Kjell |
29,09 |
X |
28,50 |
|
|
|
Karl Myrsell |
41,51 |
42,67 |
X |
40,15 |
X |
35,77 |
Oscar Vestlund |
41,81 |
X |
X |
X |
X |
40,33 |
John Plate |
X |
33,63 |
40,98 |
|
|
|
Otto Billström |
X |
X |
14,79 |
|
|
|
Carl Sténson |
X |
X |
36,51 |
|
|
|
Anders Pettersson |
49,76 |
X |
46,96 |
X |
54,35 |
53,81 |
Dennis Martinsson |
37,89 |
40,92 |
X |
|
|
|
Johannes Henriksson |
X |
51,57 |
48,21 |
X |
X |
X |
Fredrik Arvidsson |
X |
X |
38,16 |
|
|
|
Mattias Carlsson |
X |
37,40 |
37,83 |
|
|
|
Anton Millbert |
35,85 |
X |
- |
|
|
|
F18+ 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Louise Kronlund |
90 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
12,51 |
|
|
2 |
Caroline Tegel |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
12,90 |
|
|
3 |
Johanna Froode |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
12,91 |
|
|
4 |
Malin Johansson |
90 |
|
Brinellgymnasiets IF |
13,07 |
|
|
5 |
Kajsa Jennby |
90 |
|
Sundsgym Skol-IF |
14,36 |
|
|
6 |
Nathalie Magnusson |
90 |
|
Ållebergsgym IF |
14,44 |
|
|
F18+ 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Andrea Nybäck |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
12,53 |
|
|
2 |
Frida Linde |
90 |
|
Tibble Gym IF |
12,79 |
|
|
3 |
Lotta Lindsén |
90 |
|
Rudbecksskolans IF |
12,96 |
|
|
4 |
Mariam Jeng |
90 |
|
Rudbecksskolans IF |
13,46 |
|
|
|
Erica Pettersson |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
DNF |
|
|
|
Sara Olsson |
90 |
|
Sundsgym Skol-IF |
DNS |
|
|
F18+ 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-0.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Moa Hjelmer |
90 |
|
Rosa Elefanten IF |
12,44 |
|
|
2 |
Fanny Lüppert Thomsson |
90 |
|
Tibble Gym IF |
12,51 |
|
|
3 |
Petra Larsson |
90 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
12,52 |
|
|
4 |
Elin Yngve |
90 |
|
Ållebergsgym IF |
13,25 |
|
|
5 |
Malin Andersson |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
13,48 |
|
|
6 |
Emilia Segerlund |
90 |
|
Haparanda Läroverks IF |
14,11 |
|
|
F18+ 100 m Final Vind:-0.4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Louise Kronlund |
90 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
12,30 |
|
|
2 |
Fanny Lüppert Thomsson |
90 |
|
Tibble Gym IF |
12,41 |
|
PB |
3 |
Andrea Nybäck |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
12,43 |
|
PB |
4 |
Petra Larsson |
90 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
12,44 |
|
|
5 |
Moa Hjelmer |
90 |
|
Rosa Elefanten IF |
12,54 |
|
|
6 |
Caroline Tegel |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
12,87 |
|
|
7 |
Johanna Froode |
90 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
12,88 |
|
|
8 |
Frida Linde |
90 |
|
Tibble Gym IF |
13,01 |
|
|
F18+ 1500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mary Alenbratt |
90 |
|
Löpargym IF |
4.40,00 |
|
|
2 |
Maria Westher |
90 |
|
Karlskoga Gymnasiesk IF |
4.40,02 |
|
|
3 |
Elin Andersson |
90 |
|
Katedralskolans GIF |
4.44,20 |
|
PB |
4 |
Linda Lövqvist |
90 |
|
Celsiusskolans IF |
4.49,33 |
|
|
5 |
Karin Svensson |
90 |
|
Göteborgs Högre Samsk IF |
4.50,99 |
|
|
6 |
Jessica Kihlberg |
90 |
|
Stockholms Idrottsgym IF |
4.51,23 |
|
|
7 |
Petra Kihlberg |
90 |
|
Löpargym IF |
5.02,72 |
|
|
8 |
Kajsa Gustafsson |
90 |
|
Hvitfeltska GIF |
5.08,89 |
|
|
9 |
Therese Lindqvist |
90 |
|
Växjö Fria Gym IF |
5.09,09 |
|
|
10 |
Camilla Andersson |
90 |
|
Mimers Hus Skol-IF |
5.20,11 |
|
|
11 |
Jonna Hagelbrand |
90 |
|
Dahlstiernska/Råda SkolIF |
5.21,10 |
|
|
F18+ Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sofi Linnér |
90 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå |
41,96 |
|
2 |
Sandra Höckerstrand |
90 |
SWE |
Walthers Gym IF |
40,64 |
|
3 |
Frida Linde |
90 |
SWE |
Tibble Gym IF |
40,24 |
|
4 |
Madelene Polfors |
90 |
SWE |
Igelstavikens Skol-IF |
35,98 |
|
5 |
Johanna Andersson |
90 |
SWE |
Växjö Fria Gym IF |
34,06 |
|
6 |
Amanda Öberg |
90 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
32,04 |
|
7 |
Amanda Rohlin |
90 |
SWE |
Milners Skol IF |
28,37 |
|
8 |
Louise Johansson |
90 |
SWE |
Igelstavikens Skol-IF |
25,81 |
|
|
Martina Markne Rossland |
90 |
SWE |
Sjödalsgym IF |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofi Linnér |
37,92 |
38,44 |
38,99 |
41,96 |
40,13 |
40,23 |
Madelene Polfors |
35,98 |
34,61 |
35,35 |
30,50 |
32,82 |
34,48 |
Sandra Höckerstrand |
33,16 |
36,12 |
36,42 |
40,64 |
36,37 |
33,78 |
Amanda Öberg |
28,84 |
32,04 |
31,34 |
30,93 |
X |
28,11 |
Johanna Andersson |
31,17 |
32,60 |
32,59 |
32,10 |
33,19 |
34,06 |
Louise Johansson |
24,50 |
23,25 |
25,81 |
X |
X |
X |
Amanda Rohlin |
28,37 |
X |
26,68 |
X |
26,89 |
25,75 |
Frida Linde |
40,24 |
36,61 |
38,70 |
36,64 |
39,74 |
37,69 |
Martina Markne Rossland |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
F17 100 m Försök 1 Vind:-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Elina Palmquist |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
12,60 |
Q |
|
2 |
Tove Tengvall |
91 |
|
Sjödalsgym IF |
12,78 |
Q |
|
3 |
Stephanie Olsson |
91 |
|
Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF |
12,79 |
|
|
4 |
Tove Karlsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Kalmar |
13,13 |
|
|
5 |
Camilla Bergqvist |
91 |
|
Viktor Rydbergs Gymnasium |
13,24 |
|
|
6 |
Frida Rosén Hagert |
91 |
|
Sanda Skol-IF |
13,40 |
|
|
7 |
Linda Hallström |
91 |
|
Fredrika Bremerskolans IF |
14,06 |
|
|
|
Sandra Eriksson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Umeå |
DNS |
|
|
F17 100 m Försök 2 Vind:-0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Mia Axelsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
12,50 |
Q |
|
2 |
Emma Fredriksson |
91 |
|
Danderyds Gym IK |
12,60 |
Q |
|
3 |
Sandra Jönsson |
91 |
|
Polhemskolans IF |
13,02 |
|
|
4 |
Erika Karlsson |
91 |
|
Rekarnegym IF |
13,20 |
|
|
5 |
Matilda Farkas |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö |
13,21 |
|
|
6 |
Evelina Nicolson |
91 |
|
Sjödalsgym IF |
13,64 |
|
|
7 |
Ulrika Hjelm |
91 |
|
Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF |
14,85 |
|
|
|
Angelika Lilja |
91 |
|
Lerums Gymnasium |
DNS |
|
|
F17 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Marine Jonsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
12,72 |
Q |
|
2 |
Sara Ulin |
91 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
12,74 |
Q |
|
3 |
Ida Carlsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
12,77 |
q |
|
4 |
Rebecca Moyo |
91 |
|
Sanda Skol-IF |
12,83 |
|
|
5 |
Sofi Karlsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Kalmar |
13,27 |
|
|
5 |
Charlotte Lanfelt |
91 |
|
Sjödalsgym IF |
13,27 |
|
|
7 |
Nathalie Åklint |
91 |
|
Kitas IF |
14,02 |
|
|
8 |
Sara Egeskog |
91 |
|
Vadsbogym IF |
14,44 |
|
|
F17 100 m Final Vind:-1.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emma Fredriksson |
91 |
|
Danderyds Gym IK |
12,51 |
|
|
2 |
Mia Axelsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
12,55 |
|
|
3 |
Tove Tengvall |
91 |
|
Sjödalsgym IF |
12,60 |
|
|
4 |
Elina Palmquist |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
12,62 |
|
|
5 |
Stephanie Olsson |
91 |
|
Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF |
12,66 |
|
|
6 |
Sara Ulin |
91 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
12,78 |
|
|
7 |
Ida Carlsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
12,80 |
|
|
8 |
Marine Jonsson |
91 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
12,86 |
|
|
F17 1500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lovisa Lindh |
91 |
|
Mimers Hus Skol-IF |
4.52,64 |
|
|
2 |
Emma Jansson |
91 |
|
Löpargym IF |
4.53,81 |
|
|
3 |
Yolanda Ngarambe |
91 |
|
Löpargym IF |
4.54,52 |
|
|
4 |
Johanna Olsson |
91 |
|
Löpargym IF |
4.56,39 |
|
|
5 |
Julia Appeldahl |
92 |
|
Jensen Gym Skol-IF |
5.01,97 |
|
|
6 |
Fanny Baeckström |
91 |
|
Löpargym IF |
5.04,86 |
|
|
7 |
Lovisa Svanborg |
91 |
|
Blackebergs Gym IF |
5.10,57 |
|
PB |
8 |
Sofia Enander |
91 |
|
Stångenäs Skol-IF |
5.35,01 |
|
|
|
Erika Svanborg |
91 |
|
Blackebergs Gym IF |
DNF |
|
|
|
Jessica Maria Hjelmhagen |
91 |
|
Teknis IF Örebro |
DNF |
|
|
F17 Spjut |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Emelie Larsson |
91 |
SWE |
Polhems Skol-IF |
41,09 |
|
2 |
Lisa Linnell |
91 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
35,95 |
PB |
3 |
Breanna Large |
91 |
|
Rudbecksskolans IF |
35,80 |
|
4 |
Mia Axelsson |
91 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
34,10 |
|
5 |
Martina Carlsson |
91 |
SWE |
Sanda Skol-IF |
33,95 |
|
6 |
Frida Engström |
91 |
SWE |
ProCivitas Skol IF |
33,72 |
|
7 |
Maria Kastberg |
91 |
SWE |
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
32,51 |
|
8 |
Sandra Brännström |
91 |
SWE |
Fredrika Bremerskolans IF |
32,15 |
|
9 |
Hedvig Samuelsson |
91 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö |
30,21 |
|
10 |
Caroline Lundahl |
91 |
SWE |
Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF |
29,23 |
|
11 |
Caroline Carlberg |
91 |
SWE |
Polhemsskolans Skol-IF |
29,15 |
|
12 |
Regina Paet |
91 |
SWE |
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
26,51 |
|
13 |
Linn Hall Jansson |
91 |
SWE |
Gävle Borgarskolas IF |
26,48 |
|
14 |
Emilia Eklund |
91 |
SWE |
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
25,18 |
|
15 |
Anna-Lisa Lundqvist |
91 |
SWE |
Sjödalsgym IF |
20,70 |
|
16 |
Kristin Franke-Björkman |
91 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
19,09 |
|
17 |
Elin Falegård |
91 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
18,80 |
|
18 |
Marika Merkel-Johansson |
91 |
SWE |
Ehrensvärdska Gym Skol IF |
17,86 |
|
19 |
Elin Iwarsson |
91 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Kalmar |
17,25 |
|
20 |
Jenny Fridström |
91 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
17,10 |
|
21 |
Melissa Stenzon |
91 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
15,62 |
|
22 |
Victoria Dronsfield |
91 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
7,03 |
|
|
Rebecca Moyo |
91 |
SWE |
Sanda Skol-IF |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emelie Larsson |
36,30 |
41,09 |
39,74 |
32,42 |
39,99 |
39,13 |
Lisa Linnell |
33,59 |
31,45 |
35,22 |
35,95 |
35,52 |
35,66 |
Breanna Large |
32,97 |
30,30 |
X |
35,80 |
33,95 |
33,60 |
Mia Axelsson |
32,34 |
34,10 |
31,11 |
30,96 |
33,32 |
31,53 |
Martina Carlsson |
32,84 |
X |
28,90 |
X |
29,24 |
33,95 |
Frida Engström |
33,72 |
X |
X |
X |
32,56 |
X |
Maria Kastberg |
32,39 |
31,68 |
32,49 |
X |
31,89 |
32,51 |
Sandra Brännström |
31,85 |
30,74 |
28,11 |
X |
32,15 |
30,17 |
Hedvig Samuelsson |
X |
30,21 |
28,43 |
|
|
|
Caroline Lundahl |
X |
29,23 |
25,00 |
|
|
|
Caroline Carlberg |
27,57 |
X |
29,15 |
|
|
|
Regina Paet |
X |
26,51 |
X |
|
|
|
Linn Hall Jansson |
25,88 |
X |
26,48 |
|
|
|
Emilia Eklund |
X |
X |
25,18 |
|
|
|
Anna-Lisa Lundqvist |
X |
17,61 |
20,70 |
|
|
|
Kristin Franke-Björkman |
19,09 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
Elin Falegård |
18,80 |
15,73 |
17,64 |
|
|
|
Marika Merkel-Johansson |
17,86 |
X |
17,43 |
|
|
|
Elin Iwarsson |
X |
X |
17,25 |
|
|
|
Jenny Fridström |
X |
17,10 |
16,33 |
|
|
|
Melissa Stenzon |
15,62 |
13,97 |
14,86 |
|
|
|
Victoria Dronsfield |
X |
X |
7,03 |
|
|
|
Rebecca Moyo |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
F16 100 m Försök 1 Vind:+0.7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Caroline Sandsjoe |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
12,41 |
Q |
|
2 |
Gabriella Nykvist |
92 |
|
Sanda Skol-IF |
12,79 |
Q |
|
3 |
Zehra Jusupovic |
92 |
|
Söderportsgym IF |
12,99 |
Q |
|
4 |
Julia Wiberg |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
13,20 |
q |
|
5 |
Josefin Sahlström |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö |
13,44 |
|
|
6 |
Jennifer Nilsson |
92 |
|
Sanda Skol-IF |
14,04 |
|
|
7 |
Michelle Jismyr |
92 |
|
Holavedskolans IF |
14,35 |
|
PB |
8 |
Martina Herbert |
92 |
|
Gefle Gymnasii IF |
15,12 |
|
|
F16 100 m Försök 2 Vind:+0.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Lisa Skagersten |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
12,40 |
Q |
|
2 |
Tova Thuresson |
92 |
|
Märsta Gym IF |
12,68 |
Q |
|
3 |
Louise Swärd |
92 |
|
Sundsgym Skol-IF |
13,07 |
Q |
|
4 |
Linnea Alstermark |
|
|
Källbrinksskolans IF |
13,12 |
q |
|
5 |
Rebecca Arnesson |
92 |
|
Växjö Fria Gym IF |
13,52 |
|
|
6 |
Josefin Olsson |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö |
13,71 |
|
|
7 |
Sara Olsson |
92 |
|
Igelstavikens Skol-IF |
14,13 |
|
|
8 |
Johanna Dannberg |
92 |
|
Gävle Borgarskolas IF |
14,13 |
|
|
F16 100 m Försök 3 Vind:-1.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hanna Adriansson |
92 |
|
Finnvedsskolans GOIF |
12,33 |
Q |
|
2 |
Hedda Linderstam |
92 |
|
Kitas IF |
12,70 |
Q |
|
3 |
Frida Lüppert Thomsson |
92 |
|
Åvaskolans IF |
12,94 |
Q |
|
4 |
Olivia Klüft |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
13,20 |
q |
|
5 |
Frida Nordenberg |
92 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
13,29 |
q |
|
6 |
Agnes Nilsson |
92 |
|
Staffanskolans IF |
13,61 |
|
|
7 |
Anna Nymo |
92 |
|
Wargentinskolans IF |
13,95 |
|
|
8 |
Emilia Geirup |
92 |
|
Mimers Hus Skol-IF |
14,51 |
|
|
F16 100 m Försök 4 Vind:-1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maryann Andreasson |
92 |
|
Solbergaskolans IF |
12,66 |
Q |
PB |
2 |
Hanna Mattisson |
92 |
|
Kitas IF |
12,92 |
Q |
|
3 |
Matilda Lindholm |
92 |
|
Åvaskolans IF |
13,18 |
Q |
|
4 |
Julia Folkesson |
92 |
|
Holavedskolans IF |
14,01 |
|
|
5 |
Carolina Larsén |
92 |
|
Solna Gym IF |
14,08 |
|
|
6 |
Jenny Karmskog |
92 |
|
Holavedskolans IF |
14,13 |
|
|
7 |
Ellen Helker-Nygren |
92 |
|
S:t Mikaelsskolans IF |
14,40 |
|
|
F16 100 m Semi 1 Vind:+1.0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Hanna Adriansson |
92 |
|
Finnvedsskolans GOIF |
12,31 |
Q |
|
2 |
Maryann Andreasson |
92 |
|
Solbergaskolans IF |
12,55 |
Q |
PB |
3 |
Tova Thuresson |
92 |
|
Märsta Gym IF |
12,69 |
Q |
|
4 |
Hanna Mattisson |
92 |
|
Kitas IF |
12,90 |
|
|
5 |
Frida Lüppert Thomsson |
92 |
|
Åvaskolans IF |
13,08 |
|
|
6 |
Matilda Lindholm |
92 |
|
Åvaskolans IF |
13,09 |
|
|
7 |
Linnea Alstermark |
|
|
Källbrinksskolans IF |
13,10 |
|
|
8 |
Frida Nordenberg |
92 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
13,23 |
|
|
F16 100 m Semi 2 Vind:-1.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Caroline Sandsjoe |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
12,36 |
Q |
|
2 |
Lisa Skagersten |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
12,38 |
Q |
|
3 |
Hedda Linderstam |
92 |
|
Kitas IF |
12,72 |
Q |
|
4 |
Gabriella Nykvist |
92 |
|
Sanda Skol-IF |
12,82 |
q |
|
5 |
Zehra Jusupovic |
92 |
|
Söderportsgym IF |
12,90 |
|
|
6 |
Julia Wiberg |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
12,98 |
|
|
7 |
Louise Swärd |
92 |
|
Sundsgym Skol-IF |
13,05 |
|
|
8 |
Olivia Klüft |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
13,42 |
|
|
F16 100 m Final Vind:+0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Caroline Sandsjoe |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
12,15 |
|
|
2 |
Hanna Adriansson |
92 |
|
Finnvedsskolans GOIF |
12,18 |
|
|
3 |
Hedda Linderstam |
92 |
|
Kitas IF |
12,48 |
|
PB |
4 |
Lisa Skagersten |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
12,51 |
|
|
5 |
Maryann Andreasson |
92 |
|
Solbergaskolans IF |
12,62 |
|
PB |
6 |
Gabriella Nykvist |
92 |
|
Sanda Skol-IF |
12,88 |
|
|
7 |
Tova Thuresson |
92 |
|
Märsta Gym IF |
12,92 |
|
|
8 |
Hanna Mattisson |
92 |
|
Kitas IF |
13,01 |
|
|
F16 1500 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Caroline Högardh |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
4.56,98 |
|
|
2 |
Johanna Berntsson |
92 |
|
Nösnäs Skol-IF |
4.57,88 |
|
|
3 |
Rebecca Öber |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Lidingö |
4.58,81 |
|
|
4 |
Julia Nilsson |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö |
5.01,11 |
|
|
5 |
Alva Sandström |
92 |
|
Skrapans IF |
5.02,66 |
|
|
6 |
Tilda Helgesson |
92 |
|
Löpargym IF |
5.03,06 |
|
PB |
7 |
Frida Lilja |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
5.04,76 |
|
|
8 |
Josefin Eriksson |
92 |
|
Sjödalsgym IF |
5.23,43 |
|
|
9 |
Elin Wåhlin |
92 |
|
Sjödalsgym IF |
5.25,38 |
|
|
10 |
Frida Persson |
92 |
|
Sanda Skol-IF |
5.46,33 |
|
|
F16 Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Sophie Jensen |
92 |
|
ProCivitas Skol IF Malmö |
3.55 |
|
2 |
Anna Juggas |
92 |
|
Gefle Gymnasii IF |
3.50 |
|
3 |
Lisa Lantz |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
3.40 |
|
4 |
Sofie Hallström |
92 |
|
Virginska Skol-IFen |
3.35 |
|
5 |
Anna Jacobsson |
92 |
|
Hersby Skolas IF |
3.20 |
|
6 |
Sara Eriksson |
92 |
|
Falu Friidrottsgym SkolIF |
2.95 |
|
7 |
Anna Ogenvall |
92 |
|
Sundsta/Älvkullegym IF |
2.45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.45 |
2.55 |
2.75 |
2.95 |
3.05 |
3.10 |
3.15 |
3.20 |
3.25 |
3.30 |
3.35 |
3.40 |
3.45 |
3.50 |
3.55 |
3.70 |
|
Anna Jacobsson |
- |
- |
o |
o |
o |
- |
o |
xo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Ogenvall |
xo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sophie Jensen |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
- |
o |
- |
xo |
- |
xo |
o |
xxx |
|
Anna Juggas |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
- |
o |
- |
o |
- |
o |
xxx |
|
|
Sara Eriksson |
- |
- |
- |
xo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofie Hallström |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
xo |
xo |
- |
xxo |
- |
xo |
- |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
Lisa Lantz |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
xo |
- |
xxo |
- |
o |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
F16 Tresteg |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Louise Thornander |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Lidingö |
11,39 |
|
2 |
Louise Nyberg |
92 |
|
Sundsgym Skol-IF |
11,27 |
|
3 |
Frida Lüppert Thomsson |
92 |
|
Åvaskolans IF |
10,44 |
|
4 |
Jasmin Sabir |
92 |
|
Södra Latin IF |
10,32 |
|
5 |
Ellen Isaksson |
92 |
|
Söderportsgym IF |
10,30 |
|
6 |
Hilda Friberg-Jonsson |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
10,30 |
|
7 |
Karin Strömbladh |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
10,26 |
|
8 |
Sabina Hedhag |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
10,22 |
|
9 |
Anna Höög |
92 |
|
Växjö Fria Gym IF |
10,18 |
|
10 |
Lovisa Baur |
92 |
|
Sanda Skol-IF |
9,90 |
|
11 |
Rebecka Johansson |
92 |
|
Karlskoga Gymnasiesk IF |
9,82 |
|
12 |
Julia Folkesson |
92 |
|
Holavedskolans IF |
9,81 |
|
13 |
Jenny Karmskog |
92 |
|
Holavedskolans IF |
9,66 |
|
14 |
Adela Andersen |
92 |
|
Alströmerskolans IF |
9,54 |
|
|
Olivia Klüft |
92 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
X |
|
|
Sofie Hallström |
92 |
|
Virginska Skol-IFen |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louise Thornander |
X |
(+ 0,6) |
11,12 |
(+ 0,6) |
11,39 |
(+ 0,7) |
10,84 |
(+ 0,2) |
X |
( -0,1) |
11,27 |
(+ 0,7) |
Louise Nyberg |
10,99 |
(+ 0,9) |
X |
(+ 0,6) |
10,71 |
( -0,1) |
X |
( -0,1) |
11,27 |
( -0,8) |
11,18 |
(+ 0,2) |
Frida Lüppert Thomsson |
10,03 |
(+ 0,3) |
10,28 |
( -0,1) |
10,44 |
(+ 0,9) |
X |
(+ 0,2) |
10,21 |
(+ 0,5) |
10,30 |
(+ 0,2) |
Jasmin Sabir |
10,32 |
(+ 0,4) |
10,03 |
(+ 0,3) |
X |
(+ 0,4) |
X |
(+ 1,0) |
X |
( -0,1) |
10,09 |
( -0,1) |
Ellen Isaksson |
10,10 |
(+ 0,6) |
10,30 |
(+ 0,5) |
9,99 |
(+ 0,2) |
10,25 |
(+ 0,4) |
10,16 |
(+ 0,2) |
10,22 |
( -0,1) |
Hilda Friberg-Jonsson |
10,30 |
(+ 0,9) |
10,00 |
(+ 0,4) |
10,02 |
(+ 0,5) |
10,01 |
(+ 0,4) |
9,97 |
(+ 0,2) |
9,76 |
(+ 0,5) |
Karin Strömbladh |
9,60 |
(+ 0,4) |
10,26 |
(+ 0,2) |
10,14 |
(+ 0,5) |
9,90 |
( -0,1) |
X |
(+ 0,2) |
9,75 |
(+ 0,6) |
Sabina Hedhag |
9,75 |
(+ 1,2) |
10,22 |
(+ 0,4) |
X |
(+ 0,4) |
10,13 |
( -0,1) |
X |
( -0,1) |
9,94 |
(+ 0,2) |
Anna Höög |
X |
(+ 0,4) |
X |
(+ 0,5) |
10,18 |
(+ 0,8) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Lovisa Baur |
9,82 |
(+ 0,4) |
9,90 |
(+ 0,7) |
9,73 |
(+ 0,3) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Rebecka Johansson |
9,82 |
(+ 0,8) |
X |
(+ 0,5) |
9,70 |
(+ 0,9) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Julia Folkesson |
9,61 |
(+ 1,0) |
9,81 |
(+ 0,6) |
9,69 |
(+ 0,4) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Jenny Karmskog |
9,66 |
(+ 0,8) |
9,49 |
(+ 0,6) |
9,61 |
(+ 0,3) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Adela Andersen |
9,47 |
(+ 0,7) |
9,54 |
(+ 1,0) |
X |
(+ 0,3) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Olivia Klüft |
X |
( -0,1) |
X |
(+ 0,3) |
X |
(+ 0,5) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Sofie Hallström |
- |
() |
- |
() |
- |
() |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
F16 Kula |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Matilda Berglund |
92 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
13,52 |
|
2 |
Hanna Bjärkvik |
92 |
SWE |
Sanda Skol-IF |
13,48 |
|
3 |
Johanna Larsson |
92 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
13,21 |
PB |
4 |
Fredrica Kremlhofer |
92 |
SWE |
Jensen Gym Skol-IF |
12,79 |
|
5 |
Hanna Bengtsson |
92 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Malmö |
12,78 |
|
6 |
Julia Wiberg |
92 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Växjö |
12,34 |
|
7 |
Mergime Jashari |
92 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgym Karlstad IF |
12,01 |
|
8 |
Patricia Himaj |
92 |
SWE |
Kitas IF |
11,66 |
PB |
9 |
Matilda Elfgaard |
92 |
SWE |
Sanda Skol-IF |
11,00 |
|
10 |
Anna Juggas |
92 |
SWE |
Gefle Gymnasii IF |
10,96 |
|
11 |
Victoria Johansson |
92 |
SWE |
Sanda Skol-IF |
10,81 |
|
12 |
Emilia Amb |
92 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgymn. i Lidingö |
10,41 |
|
13 |
Gabriella Sundin |
92 |
SWE |
Sanda Skol-IF |
10,27 |
|
14 |
Amanda Björklund |
92 |
SWE |
Sundsta/Älvkullegym IF |
10,03 |
|
15 |
Jesica Johansson |
92 |
SWE |
Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF |
9,80 |
|
16 |
Anna Nymo |
92 |
SWE |
Wargentinskolans IF |
9,67 |
|
17 |
Malin Gerleman |
92 |
SWE |
Uddevalla Gymnasiesk IF |
9,07 |
|
18 |
Nathalie Nagy |
92 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
8,84 |
|
19 |
Louise Bertilsson |
92 |
SWE |
Friidrottsgym i Göteborg |
8,62 |
|
|
Matilda Lindholm |
92 |
SWE |
Åvaskolans IF |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Louise Bertilsson |
8,45 |
8,62 |
X |
|
|
|
Johanna Larsson |
12,91 |
12,91 |
13,21 |
X |
X |
12,88 |
Victoria Johansson |
X |
10,81 |
X |
|
|
|
Amanda Björklund |
9,96 |
10,03 |
9,45 |
|
|
|
Malin Gerleman |
9,07 |
8,78 |
8,62 |
|
|
|
Fredrica Kremlhofer |
11,58 |
12,19 |
12,29 |
12,44 |
12,79 |
X |
Matilda Lindholm |
- |
- |
- |
|
|
|
Anna Nymo |
9,42 |
9,43 |
9,67 |
|
|
|
Emilia Amb |
X |
X |
10,41 |
|
|
|
Gabriella Sundin |
9,79 |
10,27 |
10,02 |
|
|
|
Nathalie Nagy |
8,84 |
X |
8,78 |
|
|
|
Anna Juggas |
X |
- |
10,96 |
|
|
|
Hanna Bengtsson |
X |
11,98 |
12,29 |
12,78 |
12,74 |
12,70 |
Patricia Himaj |
11,01 |
11,66 |
10,61 |
X |
11,54 |
X |
Julia Wiberg |
12,34 |
X |
11,93 |
X |
12,22 |
12,23 |
Hanna Bjärkvik |
12,72 |
13,42 |
X |
X |
13,09 |
13,48 |
Jesica Johansson |
9,74 |
9,80 |
9,67 |
|
|
|
Mergime Jashari |
11,03 |
12,01 |
X |
11,93 |
10,69 |
11,01 |
Matilda Berglund |
13,05 |
13,29 |
12,47 |
12,28 |
13,52 |
12,72 |
Matilda Elfgaard |
10,91 |
10,86 |
11,00 |
|
|
|
F15 800 m Försök 1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Johanna Busk |
93 |
|
Rosenborgskolans IF |
2.24,37 |
Q |
|
2 |
Emmy Bärjegård |
93 |
|
Sammilsdalskolans IF |
2.24,50 |
Q |
|
3 |
Johanna Nissén Karlsson |
93 |
|
Fredriksdalskolans IF |
2.24,74 |
Q |
|
4 |
Petra Andersson |
93 |
|
Aspuddens skolas IF |
2.24,98 |
|
PB |
5 |
Amanda Folkebrant |
93 |
|
Eklidens Skol-IF |
2.29,16 |
|
|
6 |
Therese Moberg |
93 |
|
Minervaskolans IF |
2.31,12 |
|
|
7 |
Josefin Ellmarker |
93 |
|
Linneaskolans Skol-IF |
2.33,56 |
|
|
8 |
Angelica Ring |
93 |
|
Folkungaskolans IF |
2.36,20 |
|
|
9 |
Melina Nordström |
93 |
|
Adolf Fredriks Skolas IF |
2.38,48 |
|
|
10 |
Felicia Magnusson |
93 |
|
Skol-IF Väster |
2.39,58 |
|
|
11 |
Therese Nylander |
93 |
|
Bergviks Skol-IF |
2.50,05 |
|
|
F15 800 m Försök 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ida Holm |
93 |
|
Hjällsnässkolans IF |
2.23,59 |
|
|
2 |
Jenny Håland |
|
|
Vittra Östertälje IF |
2.23,81 |
|
PB |
3 |
Malin Strand |
93 |
|
Skara Grundskolas IF |
2.24,35 |
|
|
4 |
Anna Ringdahl |
93 |
|
Norrevångs Skol-IF |
2.26,63 |
|
|
5 |
Johanna Hultgren |
93 |
|
Lorensberga Skol-IF |
2.29,31 |
|
|
6 |
Sofi Stahring |
93 |
|
Frösåkerskolans IF |
2.29,66 |
|
|
7 |
Fanny Dahlgren |
93 |
|
Ferlinskolans IF |
2.31,09 |
|
|
8 |
Kristin Edquist Servold |
93 |
|
Centralskolans IF |
2.32,94 |
|
|
9 |
Malin Trollsås |
93 |
|
Fribergaskolans IF |
2.35,61 |
|
|
10 |
Helén Andréasson |
93 |
|
Västerskolans IF |
2.40,35 |
|
PB |
11 |
Louise Agustsson |
93 |
|
Skara Grundskolas IF |
2.40,61 |
|
|
F15 80 m häck Försök 1 Vind:+0.3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charlotte Skogström |
93 |
|
Söraskolans IF |
12,12 |
Q |
|
2 |
Ellen Hjort |
93 |
|
Lillåns Skolas IK |
12,61 |
Q |
|
3 |
Maria Krogh |
93 |
|
Ållebergsgym IF |
12,63 |
|
|
4 |
Lina Marcussen |
93 |
|
Torpskolans IF |
12,72 |
|
|
5 |
Lisa Sernbrandt |
93 |
|
Segeltorpsskolans IF |
13,31 |
|
|
6 |
Linnea Zackrisson |
93 |
|
Forssa Klacksskolans IF |
14,74 |
|
|
7 |
Therese Nylander |
93 |
|
Bergviks Skol-IF |
15,06 |
|
|
F15 80 m häck Försök 2 Vind:+0.5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Evelina Strömberg |
93 |
|
Prolympia Skol IF |
11,85 |
Q |
|
2 |
Lowisa Hanning |
93 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Lidingö |
12,13 |
Q |
|
3 |
Emma Ehrlin |
93 |
|
Stålforsskolans IF |
12,27 |
q |
PB |
4 |
Julia Wigren |
93 |
|
Solängsskolans IF |
12,71 |
|
|
5 |
Melinda Holm |
93 |
|
Vellinge Skol-IF |
12,84 |
|
|
6 |
Jessica Östlund |
93 |
|
Björkeby Skol-IF |
13,17 |
|
|
7 |
Ellinore Hanell |
93 |
|
Junkaremålsskolans IF |
16,10 |
|
|
F15 80 m häck Försök 3 Vind:+1.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Ida Hansen |
93 |
|
Arvika Centralskolas IF |
12,17 |
Q |
|
2 |
Jasmine Burestam |
93 |
|
Skolhagens Skol-IF |
12,41 |
Q |
|
3 |
Jessica Bloodworth |
93 |
|
Junkaremålsskolans IF |
12,43 |
q |
PB |
4 |
Fredrika Norén |
93 |
|
Forssa Klacksskolans IF |
12,96 |
|
PB |
5 |
Lisa Berg |
93 |
|
Segeltorpsskolans IF |
12,97 |
|
|
6 |
Elina Rapp |
93 |
|
Bodafors Skol-IF |
13,23 |
|
|
F15 80 m häck Final Vind:-0.2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Evelina Strömberg |
93 |
|
Prolympia Skol IF |
11,81 |
|
|
2 |
Charlotte Skogström |
93 |
|
Söraskolans IF |
12,18 |
|
|
3 |
Ida Hansen |
93 |
|
Arvika Centralskolas IF |
12,20 |
|
|
4 |
Emma Ehrlin |
93 |
|
Stålforsskolans IF |
12,52 |
|
|
5 |
Lowisa Hanning |
93 |
|
Friidrottsgymn. i Lidingö |
12,56 |
|
|
6 |
Jasmine Burestam |
93 |
|
Skolhagens Skol-IF |
12,64 |
|
|
7 |
Ellen Hjort |
93 |
|
Lillåns Skolas IK |
12,98 |
|
|
8 |
Jessica Bloodworth |
93 |
|
Junkaremålsskolans IF |
12,98 |
|
|
F15 Stav |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Angelica Bengtsson |
93 |
|
Dackeskolans IF |
4.12 |
PB |
2 |
Jenny Jansson |
93 |
|
Frösåkerskolans IF |
2.85 |
|
3 |
Emmy Bärjegård |
93 |
|
Sammilsdalskolans IF |
2.65 |
PB |
4 |
Emma Karlsson |
93 |
|
Surahammars Skol-IF |
2.45 |
|
5 |
Elin Svedlund |
93 |
|
Haparanda Läroverks IF |
2.25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2.00 |
2.25 |
2.45 |
2.55 |
2.65 |
2.75 |
2.85 |
2.95 |
3.50 |
3.80 |
4.07 |
4.12 |
4.21 |
|
|
|
|
Elin Svedlund |
o |
xo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenny Jansson |
- |
o |
xo |
xo |
o |
o |
o |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emmy Bärjegård |
- |
xo |
xo |
o |
xxo |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emma Karlsson |
- |
o |
o |
xxx |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Angelica Bengtsson |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
o |
xo |
xo |
o |
xx |
|
|
|
|
F15 Längd |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Charlotte Skogström |
93 |
|
Söraskolans IF |
5,53 |
|
2 |
Matilda Holm |
93 |
|
Göteborgs Högre Samsk IF |
5,43 |
|
3 |
Emma Ehrlin |
93 |
|
Stålforsskolans IF |
5,43 |
PB |
4 |
Evelina Strömberg |
93 |
|
Prolympia Skol IF |
5,36 |
|
5 |
Matilda Hellqvist |
93 |
|
Fridaskolan Uddevalla IF |
5,30 |
PB |
6 |
Frida Rydberg |
93 |
|
Kyrkebyskolans IF |
5,26 |
PB |
7 |
Caroline Ståhl |
93 |
|
Lillåns Skolas IK |
5,16 |
PB |
8 |
Emma Backström |
93 |
|
Britsarvsskolans IF |
5,09 |
|
9 |
Julia Wigren |
93 |
|
Solängsskolans IF |
5,07 |
PB |
10 |
Jasmine Burestam |
93 |
|
Skolhagens Skol-IF |
5,04 |
|
11 |
Alexandra Hjorth |
93 |
|
Gottsunda Skol-IF |
5,02 |
|
12 |
Ida Hansen |
93 |
|
Arvika Centralskolas IF |
4,98 |
|
13 |
Madeleine Eriksson |
93 |
|
Solängsskolans IF |
4,96 |
|
14 |
Nicole Uddén |
93 |
|
Prolympia Nässjö Skol-IF |
4,90 |
|
15 |
Caroline Hjalmarsson |
93 |
|
Prolympia Skol IF |
4,89 |
|
16 |
Fredrika Norén |
93 |
|
Forssa Klacksskolans IF |
4,88 |
|
18 |
Ida Andersson |
93 |
|
Hofgårdsskolans IF |
4,75 |
|
19 |
Lisa Berg |
93 |
|
Segeltorpsskolans IF |
4,72 |
|
20 |
Linnea Zackrisson |
93 |
|
Forssa Klacksskolans IF |
4,72 |
|
21 |
Jessica Bloodworth |
93 |
|
Junkaremålsskolans IF |
4,72 |
|
22 |
Lisa Sernbrandt |
93 |
|
Segeltorpsskolans IF |
4,71 |
|
23 |
Dominika Struska |
93 |
|
Skrantaskolans IF |
4,61 |
|
24 |
Desirée Gustafsson |
93 |
|
Björkeby Skol-IF |
4,53 |
PB |
25 |
Eléonore Montler |
93 |
|
Hjällsnässkolans IF |
4,51 |
|
26 |
Elin Svedlund |
93 |
|
Haparanda Läroverks IF |
4,36 |
|
27 |
Louise Danielsson |
93 |
|
Skara Grundskolas IF |
4,29 |
|
28 |
Julia Karlsson |
93 |
|
Nytorpsskolans IF |
4,09 |
|
29 |
Melinda Holm |
93 |
|
Vellinge Skol-IF |
4,03 |
|
30 |
Malin Blomqvist |
93 |
|
Gränsskolans IF |
3,98 |
|
31 |
Emma Loneberg |
93 |
|
Tunaholmsskolans IF |
3,95 |
|
32 |
Frida Wähäjärvi |
93 |
|
Gränsskolans IF |
3,86 |
|
33 |
Anna Kårling Kahn |
93 |
|
Nytorpsskolans IF |
3,28 |
|
|
Erika Håkansson |
93 |
|
Vellinge Skol-IF |
X |
|
|
Josefina Hyltenstam |
93 |
|
Nytorpsskolans IF |
X |
|
|
Elina Rapp |
93 |
|
Bodafors Skol-IF |
X |
|
|
Kimberlie Salomon |
93 |
|
Nytorpsskolans IF |
- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Fredrika Norén |
4,62 |
(+ 1,2) |
4,88 |
(+ 3,4) |
4,68 |
(+ 1,4) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Frida Rydberg |
5,11 |
(+ 0,0) |
X |
(+ 2,8) |
5,13 |
(+ 0,8) |
5,10 |
(+ 0,2) |
5,19 |
(+ 0,9) |
5,26 |
(+ 1,9) |
Caroline Ståhl |
4,90 |
(+ 1,7) |
X |
(+ 2,8) |
5,16 |
(+ 1,7) |
X |
(+ 1,2) |
5,01 |
(+ 0,9) |
5,09 |
(+ 1,8) |
Emma Backström |
4,98 |
( -1,8) |
5,09 |
(+ 1,6) |
X |
(+ 1,5) |
X |
(+ 0,5) |
4,99 |
( -1,0) |
X |
(+ 2,8) |
Emma Ehrlin |
X |
( -1,1) |
4,88 |
(+ 1,8) |
5,19 |
(+ 1,1) |
5,09 |
( -0,2) |
X |
( -0,8) |
5,43 |
(+ 2,2) |
Matilda Hellqvist |
5,11 |
( -0,6) |
X |
(+ 0,4) |
5,13 |
( -1,0) |
5,21 |
(+ 0,1) |
X |
( -1,0) |
5,30 |
(+ 1,7) |
Matilda Holm |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
5,43 |
(+ 0,8) |
X |
(+ 2,3) |
5,37 |
( -1,2) |
X |
(+ 1,0) |
X |
(+ 0,8) |
Charlotte Skogström |
5,20 |
(+ 1,6) |
5,09 |
(+ 1,1) |
4,99 |
(+ 2,6) |
5,31 |
( -0,9) |
5,45 |
(+ 1,9) |
5,53 |
(+ 0,5) |
Evelina Strömberg |
5,21 |
(+ 0,8) |
5,03 |
(+ 1,3) |
5,14 |
(+ 0,1) |
5,22 |
(+ 1,1) |
5,36 |
(+ 1,8) |
5,23 |
(+ 0,1) |
Julia Wigren |
4,66 |
(+ 3,2) |
4,88 |
(+ 1,0) |
5,07 |
(+ 1,5) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Jasmine Burestam |
4,87 |
( -1,1) |
5,00 |
(+ 1,7) |
5,04 |
(+ 1,7) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Alexandra Hjorth |
4,92 |
(+ 0,2) |
5,02 |
( -0,6) |
4,86 |
(+ 1,0) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Ida Hansen |
4,98 |
(+ 1,1) |
2,80 |
(+ 1,1) |
X |
(+ 1,2) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Madeleine Eriksson |
4,84 |
(+ 0,6) |
4,96 |
(+ 4,2) |
4,90 |
(+ 2,8) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Nicole Uddén |
4,90 |
(+ 1,6) |
X |
(+ 2,0) |
4,67 |
( -0,1) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Caroline Hjalmarsson |
X |
(+ 1,7) |
4,89 |
(+ 0,6) |
4,67 |
( -0,1) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Ida Andersson |
4,75 |
(+ 3,6) |
3,73 |
(+ 0,7) |
X |
(+ 0,9) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Lisa Berg |
4,72 |
(+ 1,1) |
4,53 |
(+ 1,8) |
4,31 |
(+ 0,1) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Linnea Zackrisson |
4,53 |
(+ 3,6) |
4,26 |
(+ 0,0) |
4,72 |
(+ 2,7) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Jessica Bloodworth |
X |
( -0,1) |
4,47 |
(+ 1,3) |
4,72 |
(+ 0,7) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Lisa Sernbrandt |
4,59 |
( -1,0) |
X |
(+ 0,6) |
4,71 |
( -1,0) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Dominika Struska |
X |
(+ 1,3) |
4,61 |
(+ 1,6) |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Desirée Gustafsson |
4,15 |
(+ 3,1) |
4,53 |
(+ 2,8) |
4,48 |
(+ 3,1) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Eléonore Montler |
4,51 |
(+ 1,4) |
2,71 |
(+ 1,4) |
4,38 |
(+ 0,1) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Elin Svedlund |
4,36 |
(+ 0,0) |
4,09 |
( -1,1) |
4,14 |
(+ 0,8) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Louise Danielsson |
4,29 |
(+ 2,2) |
2,21 |
( -0,3) |
4,16 |
(+ 0,7) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Julia Karlsson |
X |
(+ 1,1) |
4,09 |
(+ 0,9) |
4,02 |
(+ 1,4) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Melinda Holm |
X |
( -1,3) |
2,69 |
(+ 1,3) |
4,03 |
(+ 1,6) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Malin Blomqvist |
3,86 |
(+ 0,0) |
3,98 |
(+ 1,3) |
X |
(+ 2,7) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Emma Loneberg |
3,46 |
(+ 0,8) |
3,95 |
(+ 1,9) |
X |
(+ 0,9) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Frida Wähäjärvi |
3,78 |
( -1,2) |
3,86 |
( -1,0) |
3,80 |
(+ 0,2) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Anna Kårling Kahn |
2,53 |
(+ 0,0) |
3,28 |
( -1,0) |
X |
(+ 0,3) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Erika Håkansson |
X |
(+ 1,9) |
X |
( -1,2) |
X |
(+ 0,9) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Josefina Hyltenstam |
X |
(+ 0,2) |
X |
(+ 1,8) |
X |
(+ 2,5) |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Elina Rapp |
X |
(+ 0,0) |
- |
(+ 1,6) |
- |
() |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
Kimberlie Salomon |
- |
() |
- |
() |
- |
() |
|
() |
|
() |
|
() |
F15 Diskus |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Wennlund |
93 |
SWE |
Ferlinskolans IF |
44,55 |
|
2 |
Rebecka Johansson |
93 |
SWE |
Högelidsskolans IF |
40,86 |
PB |
3 |
Jenny Söderholm |
93 |
SWE |
Irsta Skol-IF |
39,89 |
|
4 |
Maria Söderqvist |
93 |
SWE |
Munkhätteskolans IF |
39,75 |
|
5 |
Eleni Larsson |
93 |
SWE |
Ösmo Skolors IF |
39,42 |
PB |
6 |
Kristine G Aune |
93 |
SWE |
Prolympia SIF Östersund |
38,75 |
|
7 |
Emma Haaranen |
93 |
SWE |
Jernvallsskolans Skol-IF |
38,58 |
|
8 |
Josefin Hagström |
93 |
SWE |
Skara Grundskolas IF |
38,39 |
PB |
9 |
Emmelie Nordling |
93 |
SWE |
Nolaskolans IF |
37,68 |
PB |
10 |
Jennifer Backman |
93 |
SWE |
Stenstalidsskolans IF |
34,60 |
|
11 |
Heidi Schmidt |
93 |
SWE |
KSAB Täby |
33,81 |
|
12 |
Malin Nilsson |
93 |
SWE |
Arvika Centralskolas IF |
28,73 |
|
13 |
Kajsa Östlin |
93 |
SWE |
Frösåkerskolans IF |
28,30 |
PB |
14 |
My Larsson |
93 |
SWE |
Prolympia Nässjö Skol-IF |
25,25 |
|
15 |
Emelie Henningsson |
93 |
SWE |
Gärdesskolans IF |
24,39 |
|
16 |
Frida Wähäjärvi |
93 |
SWE |
Gränsskolans IF |
24,12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jenny Söderholm |
X |
37,58 |
38,45 |
34,92 |
39,65 |
39,89 |
Eleni Larsson |
39,42 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
Maria Söderqvist |
X |
34,19 |
37,06 |
38,55 |
39,75 |
39,46 |
Malin Nilsson |
26,76 |
25,04 |
28,73 |
|
|
|
Emmelie Nordling |
X |
32,84 |
37,68 |
29,90 |
27,17 |
35,61 |
My Larsson |
25,25 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
Josefin Hagström |
X |
X |
37,13 |
38,34 |
30,76 |
38,39 |
Frida Wähäjärvi |
X |
24,12 |
21,78 |
|
|
|
Jennifer Backman |
X |
X |
34,60 |
|
|
|
Emelie Henningsson |
24,39 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
Maria Wennlund |
35,51 |
X |
X |
40,21 |
44,55 |
39,53 |
Emma Haaranen |
27,95 |
36,09 |
X |
X |
38,58 |
37,90 |
Kajsa Östlin |
28,30 |
X |
24,94 |
|
|
|
Heidi Schmidt |
33,81 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
Rebecka Johansson |
38,57 |
35,09 |
38,96 |
33,08 |
40,86 |
33,43 |
Kristine G Aune |
X |
38,41 |
X |
38,75 |
X |
X |
F15 Slägga |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Maria Söderqvist |
93 |
SWE |
Munkhätteskolans IF |
46,42 |
|
2 |
Amanda Rydberg |
93 |
SWE |
Nybyggeskolans IF |
45,90 |
|
3 |
Liv Höckertin |
93 |
SWE |
Storsjöskolans IF |
45,64 |
|
4 |
Elina Eriksson |
93 |
|
Strömbrytarna Skol IF |
44,95 |
|
5 |
Josefine Larsson |
93 |
SWE |
Falkbergsskolans IF |
44,75 |
PB |
6 |
Sara Berger |
93 |
SWE |
Adolfsbergs Ro:s S-IF |
42,06 |
|
7 |
Eleni Larsson |
93 |
SWE |
Ösmo Skolors IF |
42,01 |
|
8 |
Karolin Jonsson |
93 |
SWE |
Torvallaskolans IF |
40,58 |
|
9 |
Emelie Henningsson |
93 |
SWE |
Gärdesskolans IF |
27,95 |
|
10 |
Emmelie Nordling |
93 |
SWE |
Nolaskolans IF |
26,01 |
|
11 |
Malin Blomqvist |
93 |
SWE |
Gränsskolans IF |
23,20 |
|
|
Maria Wennlund |
93 |
SWE |
Ferlinskolans IF |
X |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Berger |
35,85 |
42,06 |
X |
37,81 |
40,71 |
38,19 |
Josefine Larsson |
41,08 |
38,62 |
41,43 |
38,08 |
41,84 |
44,75 |
Elina Eriksson |
41,25 |
43,60 |
X |
44,79 |
X |
44,95 |
Maria Wennlund |
X |
X |
X |
|
|
|
Malin Blomqvist |
22,60 |
23,20 |
X |
|
|
|
Emelie Henningsson |
27,95 |
X |
X |
|
|
|
Emmelie Nordling |
X |
X |
26,01 |
|
|
|
Amanda Rydberg |
43,56 |
42,29 |
42,75 |
45,90 |
X |
X |
Liv Höckertin |
45,64 |
45,53 |
X |
X |
X |
43,45 |
Eleni Larsson |
26,08 |
39,77 |
X |
X |
38,16 |
42,01 |
Maria Söderqvist |
X |
X |
46,42 |
45,95 |
X |
X |
Karolin Jonsson |
X |
X |
37,25 |
X |
X |
40,58 |
F Grund 4x100 m |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Solängsskolan Lag1 |
|
|
Solängsskolans IF |
50,87 |
|
|
|
Julia Wigren |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Madeleine Eriksson |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Emmy Olsson |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sandra Törnros |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Lillåns Grekiska Gudar |
|
|
Lillåns Skolas IK |
52,87 |
|
|
|
Maja Brodin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Caroline Ståhl |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ellen Hjort |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sara Jernfält |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Björkebyskolan |
|
|
Björkeby Skol-IF |
53,29 |
|
|
|
Caroline Deutgren |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jessica Östlund |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Desirée Gustafsson |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ida Ternvall |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Solängsskolan Lag2 |
|
|
Solängsskolans IF |
53,60 |
|
|
|
Alexandra Bartee |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Sofia Nilsson |
95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Johansson |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malin Nilsson |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Nytorp |
|
|
Nytorpsskolans IF |
54,24 |
|
|
|
Sara Eriksson |
94 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Josefina Hyltenstam |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kimberlie Salomon |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia Karlsson |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Friberga Team rog |
|
|
Karby Skolans IF |
55,13 |
|
|
|
Stine Brändström |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Malin Trollsås |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Astrid Littorin |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ellen Stjerngren |
93 |
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
IntEng Skolan |
|
|
Int Engelska Sk Örebro IF |
58,99 |
|
|
|
Louise Harker |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Anna Morris |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Filippa Afzelius |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Julia Blomberg |
|
|
|
|
|
|