FLICKOR 17-19 ÅR
(födda 1979-1981)
100m
Försök (11 september)
Heat 1 vind +0.8
1 Linda Fernström 81 Sjödalsgy. 12.25 S
2 Helena Rönner 80 Hvitfeldtska gy. 12.56 S
3 Petra Mårtensson 80 FIG Malmö 12.72 S
4 Caroline Öhman 81 Blackebergs gy. 12.72 S
5 Maria Schlyter 80 Värnhemssk. 13.06
6 Malin Norman 81 Fässbergsgy. 13.21
7 Louise Pettersson 81 Värmdö gy. 13.58
Heat 2 vind +0.8
1 Helene Nordquist 80 Västergårdsgy 12.50 S
2 Elena Åseby 80 FIG Karlstad 12.52 S
3 Mirian Odum 81 Tyresö gy. 12.56 S
4 Karin Nilsson 81 Polhemssk., Lund 12.89 S
5 Ida Agering 81 Malmö Latinsk. 12.94
6 Annika Hägglund 81 Ångströmsk. 13.31
Heat 3 vind +3.1
1 Malin Källgren 80 FIG Växjö 12.22 S
2 Malin Jeppsson 81 FIG Malmö 12.56 S
3 Anna Bergsten 81 Risbergska sk. 12.64 S
4 Anna Lilja 81 Gripensk. 12.66 S
5 Sara Erixon 81 Wenströmska gy. 12.90
6 Ann-Sofie Söderbäck 81 FIG Karlstad 13.26
7 Maria Svensson 80 Tibble gy. 13.34
Heat 4 vind +2.9
1 Karin Hellegren 80 Västergårdsgy. 12.25 S
2 Josefin Näsman 81 Torsbergssk. 12.53 S
3 Anna Marberg 81 Magnus Åbergsgy. 12.65 S
4 Fanny Svensson 81 FIG Karlstad 12.89 S
5 Martina Klüft 80 Katedralsk., Växjö 13.08
6 Anna Jonasson 80 Klippans gy. 13.09
7 Josefine Hållbus 80 Västergårdsgy. 14.60
Semifinaler (11 september)
Semi 1 vind +0.6
1 Malin Källgren 80 FIG Växjö 12.27 F
2 Helene Nordquist 80 Västergårdsgy. 12.32 F
3 Elena Åseby 80 FIG Karlstad 12.64 F
4 Malin Jeppsson 81 FIG Malmö 12.68
5 Mirian Odum 81 Tyresö gy. 12.73
6 Petra Mårtensson 80 FIG Malmö 12.77
7 Anna Lilja 81 Gripensk. 12.81
8 Fanny Svensson 81 FIG Karlstad 13.00
Semi 2 vind +1.0
1 Linda Fernström 81 Sjödalsgy. 12.17 F
2 Karin Hellegren 80 Västergårdsgy. 12.38 F
3 Helena Rönner 80 Hvitfeldtska gy. 12.48 F
4 Anna Bergsten 81 Risbergska sk. 12.64 F
5 Josefin Näsman 81 Torsbergssk. 12.66 F
6 Anna Marberg 81 Magnus Åbergsgy. 12.75
7 Caroline Öhman 81 Blackebergs gy. 12.88
8 Karin Nilsson 81 Polhemsk., Lund 12.89
Final (11 september) vind +0.3
1 Malin Källgren 80 FIG Växjö 12.08
2 Linda Fernström 81 Sjödalsgy. 12.21
3 Helene Nordquist 80 Västergårdsgy. 12.27
4 Karin Hellegren 80 Västergårdsgy. 12.31
5 Elena Åseby 80 FIG Karlstad 12.62
6 Anna Bergsten 81 Risbergska sk. 12.65
7 Josefin Näsman 81 Torsbergssk. 12.68
8 Helena Rönner 80 Hvitfeldtska gy. 12.82
400m
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1
1 Linda Fernström 81 Sjödalsgy. 57.61 F
2 Linda Olsson 81 Stiernhööksgy. 57.75 F
3 Maria Åhr 80 Danderyds gy. 57.82 F
4 Anna Lilja 81 Gripensk. 59.45 F
5 Jeanette Loftheim 80 Åva gy. 60.21 F
6 Elena Åseby 80 FIG Karlstad 61.24
7 Marie Nilsson 81 FIG Sollentuna 62.39
8 Malin Adolfsson 81 Västergårdsgy. 67.35
Heat 2
1 Hanna Peterson 80 Västergårdsgy. 57.30 F
2 Nina Törnqvist 80 Lötsk. 58.70 F
3 Frida Skarin 80 Thorildsplans gy. 60.95 F
4 Madeleine Mattsson 81 Sandagy. 61.14
5 Paulina Orell 81 Kungsgårdssk. 61.44
6 Karin Nilsson 81 Polhemsk., Lund 61.73
7 Maria Ekman 81 Wenströmska gy. 62.53
8 Rebecka Karlsson 80 Vasask., Gävle 64.97
Final (13 september)
1 Hanna Peterson 80 Västergårdsgy. 55.66
2 Linda Olsson 81 Stiernhööksgy. 55.68
3 Maria Åhr 80 Danderyds gy. 57.18
4 Nina Törnqvist 80 Lötsk. 58.27
5 Anna Lilja 81 Gripensk. 58.89
6 Linda Fernström 81 Sjödalsgy. 58.96
7 Jeanette Loftheim 80 Åva gy. 59.50
8 Frida Skarin 80 Thorildsplans gy. 59.93
800m
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1
1 Kajsa Haglund 81 FIG Malmö 2:17.03 F
2 Sandra Pode 81 FIG Malmö 2:18.56 F
3 Jessica Gylfe 80 FIG Växjö 2:18.74 F
4 Rebecca Johansson 81 FIG Sollentuna 2:19.28 F
5 Marie Nilsson 81 FIG Sollentuna 2:29.05
6 Carola Eriksson 81 FIG Sollentuna 2:33.30
400m 65.9m K Haglund
Heat 2 * = utom Skol-SM
1 Camilla Dahlin 81 FIG Malmö 2:19.51 F
2 Louise Fredriksson 80 FIG Göteborg 2:19.58 F
3 Maria Åhr 80 Danderyds gy. 2:19.61 F
4 Petra Forsberg 80 FIG Falun 2:19.95 F
5* Sara Talia 79 (Fredrikshofs IF) 2:21.55
6 Nastasha Smolka 81 Sävesk. 2:21.99
7 Cecilia Höglund Gävle Borgarsk. 2:30.13
400m 68.8m P Forsberg
Final (13 september)
1 Kajsa Haglund 81 FIG Malmö 2:10.77
2 Maria Åhr 80 Danderyds gy. 2:12.46
3 Sandra Pode 81 FIG Malmö 2:15.91
4 Jessica Gylfe 80 FIG Växjö 2:16.65
5 Petra Forsberg 80 FIG Falun 2:16.84
6 Camilla Dahlin 81 FIG Malmö 2:23.93
- Rebecca Johansson 81 FIG Sollentuna ej start
- Louise Fredriksson 80 FIG Göteborg ej start
200m 31.2m K Haglund
400m 64.6m K Haglund
600m 1:38.3m K Haglund
1500m
(11 september) * = utom Skol-SM
1 Kajsa Haglund 81 FIG Malmö 4:33.38
2 Louise Fredriksson 80 FIG Göteborg 4:36.77
3 Mia Larsson 81 Polhemsk., Lund 4:37.20
4 Camilla Dahlin 81 FIG Malmö 4:38.72
5 Rebecca Johansson 81 FIG Sollentuna 4:39.48
6* Sara Talia 79 (Fredrikshofs IF) 4:43.87
7 Sandra Pode 81 FIG Malmö 4:45.79
8 Jessica Gylfe 80 FIG Växjö 4:46.23
9 Nastasha Smolka 81 Sävesk. 4:53.03
10 Johanna Mellgren 80 Wargentinsk. 5:41.68
11 Kristina Carlander 81 Västergårds gy. 5:56.31
400m 71.6m K Haglund
800m 2:27.5m K Haglund
1100m 3:23.8m K Haglund
1200m 3:42.6m K Haglund
3000m
Final (13 september)
1 Ebba Stenbäck 81 Kungsgårdssk. 10:03.13
2 Rebecca Johansson 81 FIG Sollentuna 10:06.09
3 Mia Larsson 81 Polhemsk., Lund 10:12.84
4 Camilla Dahlin 81 FIG Malmö 10:34.19
5 Lisa Haglund 81 FIG Malmö 11:20.06
6 Johanna Mellgren 80 Wargentinsk. 11:56.79
1000m 3:20.2m E Stenbäck
1500m 5:05.7m M Larsson
2000m 6:49.0m E Stenbäck
100m häck (84.0 cm)
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1 vind +2.9
1 Sara Gelin 80 Westerlundska gy. 14.76 F
2 Malin Ericsson 80 Westerlundska gy. 15.04 F
3 Anna Marberg 81 Magnus Åbergsgy. 15.44 F
4 Ida Sjöling 81 FIG Lidingö 15.56 F
Heat 2 vind +0.9
1 Anna-Karin Byström 81 FIG Karlstad 15.03 F
2 Lina Quick 80 Bromangy. 15.29 F
3 Mirian Odum 81 Tyresö gy. 15.32 F
4 Annica Andersson 80 Vallentuna gy. 15.46 F
5 Emma Allvin 81 Vasask., Gävle 16.67
Final (12 september) vind +0.2
1 Sara Gelin 80 Westerlundska gy. 14.46
2 Lina Quick 80 Bromangy. 14.52
3 Anna-Karin Byström 81 FIG Karlstad 14.96
4 Malin Ericsson 80 Westerlundska gy. 15.07
5 Anna Marberg 81 Magnus Åbergsgy. 15.32
6 Ida Sjöling 81 FIG Lidingö 15.32
7 Annica Andersson 80 Vallentuna gy. 15.60
8 Mirian Odum 81 Tyresö gy. 15.61
300m häck (76.2 cm)
Försök (13 september)
Heat 1
1 Paulina Orell 81 Kungsgårdssk. 45.33 F
2 Josefin Näsman 81 Torsbergssk. 46.77 F
3 Malin Johansson 81 Magnus Åbergsgy. 47.03 F
4 Anna-Karin Byström 81 FIG Karlstad 47.06
- Anna Jonasson 80 Klippans gy. bröt
Heat 2
1 Helena Rönner 80 Hvitfeldtska gy. 43.06 F
2 Mirian Odum 81 Tyresö gy. 46.44 F
3 Viktoria Ganterud 81 FIG Karlstad 46.64 F
4 Malin Jeppsson 81 FIG Malmö 46.95 F
5 Annika Hägglund 81 Ångströmsk. 47.01 F
Final (13 september)
1 Helena Rönner 80 Hvitfeldtska gy. 43.51
2 Paulina Orell 81 Kungsgårdssk. 45.01
3 Josefin Näsman 81 Torsbergssk. 45.33
4 Mirian Odum 81 Tyresö gy. 46.05
5 Viktoria Ganterud 81 FIG Karlstad 46.63
6 Annika Hägglund 81 Ångströmsk. 47.22
7 Malin Jeppsson 81 FIG Malmö 47.27
8 Malin Johansson 81 Magnus Åbergsgy. 48.16
Höjd
(13 september)
1 Jenny Isgren 81 FIG Malmö 1.81
2 Anna-Karin Westerlund 80 FIG Lidingö 1.70
3 Veronica Karlsson 80 FIG Umeå 1.60
4 Sanna Johansson 81 Väggask. 1.56
5 Emma Allvin 81 Vasask., Gävle 1.56
6 Emelie Lindström 81 FIG Lidingö 1.51
- Jeanette Wahtramäe 81 Fredrika Bremergy. X
Stav
(12 september)
1 Liza Jörnung 81 FIG Lidingö 3.72
SVENSKT SENIOR- OCH JUNIORREKORD!
2 Emma Josefsson 81 FIG Göteborg 3.47
3 Anna Björkman 81 FIG Lidingö 3.27
4 Åsa Pettersson 81 Rudbeckssk., Sollentuna 3.02
5= Sofie Lissäng 80 S:t Eriks gy 3.02
5= Josefine Grahed 80 FIG Malmö 3.02
7 Annica Andersson 80 Vallentuna gy 2.87
8 Helena Ahxner 81 Fässbergsgy. 2.87
9 Angelica Isaksson 80 Hermelinssk. 2.67
Längd
(12 september)
1 Lina Quick 80 Bromangy. 5.87 +1.0
2 Helena Rönner 80 Hvitfeldtska gy. 5.85 -0.9
3 Erika Persson 79 FIG Karlstad 5.82 +0.1
4 Sara Gelin 80 Westerlundska gy 5.74 +2.3
5.56 -0.1
5 Sofie Andersson 81 Angeredsgy. 5.69 +2.7
5.50 +0.1
6 Sara Brankell 81 Hulebäcksgy. 5.48 +2.4
5.44 +1.3
7 Malin Ericsson 80 Westerlundska gy. 5.48 +2.6
5.27 +1.8
8 Angelica Ström 81 Högbergssk. 5.46 +0.8
9 Helena Olsson 80 Bäckängsgy. 5.46 +2.5
5.38 +1.2
10 Jenny Isgren 81 FIG Malmö 5.45 +0.9
11 Petra Mårtensson 80 FIG Malmö 5.37 +1.0
12 Magdalena Widenbrant 80 Tibblegy. 5.31 +2.7
--
13 Emma Josefsson 81 FIG Göteborg 5.30 +0.9
14 Angelica Simonsson 80 Schillerska gy. 5.30 +1.7
15 Ann-Charlotte Söderbäck 81 FIG Karlstad 5.30 +0.8
16 Ida Sjöling 81 FIG Lidingö 5.09 +1.5
17 Andrea Serler 81 Pildammssk. 5.05 +1.3
18 Martina Klüft 80 Katedralsk., Växjö 5.05 +2.4
4.71 +1.8
19 Klara Ravald 81 Katedralsk., Linköping 5.01 +0.9
20 Elizabeth Franklin 79 Katedralsk., Växjö 4.92 +1.1
21 Cecilia Larsson 80 FIG Malmö 4.90 +0.4
- Kajsa Dahlöf 81 FIG Göteborg X
- Lina Hagman 80 FIG Karlstad X
- Ann-Sofie Söderbäck 81 FIG Karlstad X
Tresteg
(13 september) * = utom Skol-SM
1 Sara Gelin 80 Westerlundska gy. 12.08 -0.2
2 Sara Brankell 81 Hulebäcksgy. 11.81 +0.6
3 Cecilia Larsson 80 FIG Malmö 11.79 +0.7
4 Jenny Isgren 81 FIG Malmö 11.65 +0.8
5 Ann-Charlotte Söderbäck 81 FIG Karlstad 11.57 -1.6
6 Charlotta Ekman 81 FIG Karlstad 11.52 -0.3
7 Erika Persson 79 FIG Karlstad 11.50 +0.1
8 Jenny Mentzer 80 FIG Karlstad 11.20 +1.2
9 Ann-Sofie Söderbäck 81 FIG Karlstad 10.88 +0.6
10 Angelica Ström 81 Högbergssk. 10.68 +0.4
11 Sanna Johansson 81 Väggask. 10.46 +1.1
12 Caroline Lundgren 81 FIG Falun 10.36 +1.4
13 Viktoria Ganterud 81 FIG Karlstad 10.32 +0.6
14* Therese Robèrt 79 (Heleneholms IF) 9.85 +1.0
15 Annelie Ivarsson 81 FIG Göteborg 9.83 +0.3
16 Angelica Simonsson 70 Schillerska gy. 9.66 +0.9
- Lina Hagman 80 FIG Karlstad X
- Veronica Karlsson 80 FIG Umeå¨ X
Kula (4.0 kg)
(13 september)
1 Cecilia Nilsson 79 FIG Karlstad 13.42
2 Marie Rosengren 80 Vasask., Gävle 12.55
3 Anna-Karin Svensson 81 Mönsterås gy. 11.99
4 Marie Hilmersson 81 FIG Falun 11.93
5 Sofia Lundquist 81 FIG Umeå 11.14
6 Karin Larsson 81 FIG Karlstad 10.80
7 Annette Ekberg 81 FIG Lidingö 10.52
8 Linda Klaar 80 Holavedssk. 9.81
9 Maria Mattsson 80 FIG Karlstad 9.41
10 Anna Swane 81 Malmö Borgarsk. 8.75
Diskus (1.0 kg)
(12 september)
1 Veronica Karlsson 80 FIG Umeå 42.28
2 Anna-Karin Svensson 81 Mönsterås gy. 40.10
3 Sofia Lundquist 81 FIG Umeå 40.04
4 Marie Rosengren 80 Vasask., Gävle 39.18
5 Karolina Eriksson 80 FIG Karlstad 39.05
6 Cecilia Nilsson 79 FIG Karlstad 36.85
7 Karin Larsson 81 FIG Karlstad 34.71
8 Sandra Landström 80 Platensk. 33.74
9 Marie Hilmersson 81 FIG Falun 33.53
10 Åsa Fransson 80 FIG Falun 31.73
11 Hanne Linghagen 81 Heleneholmssk. 31.66
12 Cecilia Enbäck 80 Wenströmska gy. 30.37
13 Sandra Johannesson 81 Olympiask. 30.01
14 Sara Lidman 81 FIG Göteborg 29.94
15 Emma Pettersson Fredrika Bremergy. 29.15
16 Anna Dahl 81 Klippans gy. 29.13
17 Kristina Gjörde 81 Fässbergsgy. 28.55
18 Anneli Jyrkin 81 Sandagy. 27.45
Slägga (4.0 kg)
(12 september) OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!
1 Cecilia Nilsson 79 FIG Karlstad 56.80
2 Marie Hilmersson 81 FIG Falun 46.46
3 Linda Brittesland 80 Katedralsk., Växjö 44.28
4 Lisa Willman 80 FIG Karlstad 41.52
5 Veronica Karlsson 80 FIG Umeå 41.45
6 Emely Engkvist 80 FIG Karlstad 39.92
7 Maria Mattsson 80 FIG Karlstad 38.97
8 Sofia Lundquist 81 FIG Umeå 34.96
9 Ebba Lindencrona 80 FIG Lidingö 34.85
10 Kristin Olsson 81 FIG Falun 32.08
11 Cecilia Fernström 81 FIG Falun 29.79
12 Lena Marcusson 81 Parksk., Örnsköldsvik 29.58
13 Sofii Mattsson 81 Tyresö gy. 28.99
14 Anneli Jyrkin 81 Sandagy. 28.21
15 Kristina Palm 80 Holavedssk. 25.56
- Lillemor Levin 80 Holavedssk. X
Spjut (600 g)
(11 september)
1 Linda Wicksell 80 Westerlundska gy. 48.98
2 Brigitta Ladó 81 Kungsholmens gy. 41.99
3 Nina Meriläinen 80 Tumba gy. 38.03
4 Cecilia Nilsson 79 FIG Karlstad 35.64
5 Sofie Hellström 81 Duveholmssk. 35.04
6 Malin Davidsson 81 Tekniska sk. 33.77
7 Anna Sedlin 80 Klippans gy. 32.45
8 Sandra Johannesson 81 Olympiask. 26.15
9 Hanne Linghagen 81 Heleneholmssk. 25.59
10 Jennie Beckius 81 FIG Växjö 24.56
4x100m
(12 september)
1 Klippans gymnasieskola 50.33
Ulrika Wijk 79
Anna Dahl 81
Anna Jonasson 80
Anna Sedlin 80
2 Fässbergsgymnasiet, Mölndal 51.03
Anne Mäntylä 81
Malin Andersson 82
Camilla Fredriksson 80
Malin Norman 81
3 Katedralskolan, Linköping 51.73
Emma Fuxin 81
Klara Ravald 81
Pernilla Frödin 81
Terese Österberg 80
- Västergårdsgymnasiet, Södertälje diskv öv vx3
Josefin Hållbus 80
Helene Nordquist 80
Karin Hellegren 80
Malin Adolfsson 81
4x100m - Friidrottsgymnasier
(12 september)
1 FIG Karlstad - lag 1 47.79
Emma Rienas 82
Elena Åseby 80
Erika Persson 79
Charlotte Nordh 82
2 FIG Malmö 49.44
Cecilia Larsson 80
Emma Lilja 82
Malin Jeppsson 81
Petra Mårtensson 80
3 FIG Karlstad - lag 2 50.25
Fanny Svensson 81
Anna-Karin Byström 81
Karin Jansson 82
Ann-Sofie Söderbäck 81
4 FIG Lidingö 50.51
Kristin Nilsson 82
Ida Sjöling 81
Annette Ekberg 81
Angelica Larsson 82
5 FIG Sollentuna 55.96
Maria Slars 80
Sara Kjellson 82
Marie Nilsson 81
Rebecca Johansson 81
- FIG Umeå bröt
Josefin Åkerstedt 82
Maria Eklund 82
Sofia Rehnstrand 82
Erica Karlsson 82
FLICKOR 16 ÅR
(födda 1982)
100m
Försök (11 september)
Heat 1 vind 0.0
1 Jessica Palm 82 FIG Karlstad 12.74 F
2 Anja Ödman 82 FIG Göteborg 12.93 F
3 Sara Börjesson 82 FIG Sollentuna 12.94 F
4 Theresia Jonsson 82 Jenny Nyströmsk. 12.97 F
5 Annika Eriksson 82 Jenny Nyströmsk. 13.04
6 Erica Karlsson 82 FIG Umeå 13.35
7 Emma Lilja 82 FIG Malmö 13.53
8 Beatrice Wikner 82 Nicolaisk. 14.20
Heat 2 vind +2.4
1 Emma Rienas 82 FIG Karlstad 12.23 F
2 Charlotte Nordh 82 FIG Karlstad 12.42 F
3 Hanna Brännström 82 Hermelinsk. 12.83 F
4 Karin Jansson 82 FIG Karlstad 12.89 F
5 Malou Österberg 82 Gbgs Högre Samsk. 13.20
6 Kristin Nilsson 82 FIG Lidingö 13.59
7 Lisa Willman 82 FIG Lidingö 13.71
Final (11 september) vind +1.0
1 Emma Rienas 82 FIG Karlstad 12.26
2 Charlotte Nordh 82 FIG Karlstad 12.47
3 Anja Ödman 82 FIG Göteborg 12.81
4 Hanna Brännström 82 Hermelinsk. 12.93
5 Theresia Jonsson 82 Jenny Nyströmsk. 12.98
6 Sara Börjesson 82 FIG Sollentuna 13.08
7 Karin Jansson 82 FIG Karlstad 13.18
- Jessica Palm 82 FIG Karlstad ej start
400m
(12 september)
1 Annika Eriksson 82 Jenny Nyströmsk. 57.11
2 Kristina Blomstrand 82 De Geergy. 57.34
3 Sara Börjesson 82 FIG Sollentuna 59.87
4 Sara Kanneli 82 Älvkullegy. 62.20
800m
(12 september)
1 Anna Stenbäck 82 Kungsgårdssk. 2:19.36
2 Maria Lassus 82 Vilundagy. 2:21.59
3 Jessica Gaardsdal 82 FIG Växjö 2:22.61
4 Lina Jungergård 82 FIG Växjö 2:23.50
5 Sara Börjesson 82 FIG Sollentuna 2:25.25
6 Petra Kjellson 82 FIG Sollentuna 2:28.39
7 Linda Ruud 82 Katedralsk., Uppsala 2:28.48
8 Sara Kjellson 82 FIG Sollentuna 2:31.76
200m 31.8m L Jungergård
400m 67.8m L Jungergård
600m 1:42.9m A Stenbäck
1500m
(11 september)
1 Annsofie Pettersson 82 Bergslagssk. 4:49.79
2 Marie Quan 82 FIG Malmö 4:55.37
3 Liselotte Norén 82 FIG Sollentuna 4:58.00
4 Lina Jungergård 82 FIG Växjö 5:04.20
5 Jessica Gaardsdal 82 FIG Växjö 5:05.31
6 Petra Kjellson 82 FIG Sollentuna 5:12.59
7 Sara Edenvärn 82 Alvesta gy. 5:15.44
8 Sara Kjellson 82 FIG Sollentuna 5:15.56
9 Linda Ruud 82 Katedralsk., Uppsala 5:22.20
10 Cecilia Theorell 82 Vasalundsgy. 5:25.61
11 Johanna Persson 82 Väggask. 5:33.19
400m 76.4m S Edenvärn
800m 2:37.7m L Jungergård
1100m 3:34.7m A Pettersson
1200m 3:52.9m A Pettersson
3000m
(13 september)
1 Annsofie Pettersson 82 Bergslagssk. 10:48.93
2 Marie Quan 82 FIG Malmö 11:05.28
3 Lina Jungergård 82 FIG Växjö 11:07.97
4 Liselotte Norén 82 FIG Sollentuna 11:08.23
5 Caroline Österman 82 Upplands-Bro gy. 12:34.51
1000m 3:45.7m M Quan
1500m 5:38.9m M Quan
2000m 7:32.6m M Quan
100m häck (76.2 cm)
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1 vind +1.4
1 Hanna Brännström 82 Hermelinsk. 14.87 F
2 Sophie Fitinghoff 82 Vasalundsgy. 15.03 F
3 Jannike Nordström 82 Rodengy. 15.23 F
4 Caroline Carlander 82 De la Gardiesk. 15.35 F
5 Sophie Ohlsson 82 FIG Falun 15.55 F
Heat 2 vind +0.9
1 Kristin Lock-Johansson 82 Jenny Nyströmsk. 14.90 F
2 Carolina Rijpma 82 Katedralsk., Lund 15.23 F
3 Stina Bohgard 82 Rudbeckssk., Sollent. 15.40 F
4 Jennie Mossberg 82 FIG Växjö 15.87
5 Johanna Rönner 82 FIG Göteborg 20.64
- Karin Jansson 82 FIG Karlstad bröt
Final (12 september) vind +0.1
1 Stina Bohgard 82 Rudbeckssk., Sollent. 14.82
2 Kristin Lock-Johansson 82 Jenny Nyströmsk. 14.89
3 Sophie Fitinghoff 82 Vasalundsgy. 15.03
4 Caroline Carlander 82 De la Gardiesk. 15.31
5 Jannike Nordström 82 Rodengy. 15.32
6 Carolina Rijpma 82 Katedralsk., Lund 15.49
7 Sophie Ohlsson 82 FIG Falun 15.55
- Hanna Brännström 82 Hermelinsk. bröt
300m häck (76.2 cm)
Försök (13 september)
Heat 1
1 Kristina Blomstrand 82 De Geergy. 45.89 F
2 Sophie Fitinghoff 82 Vasalundsgy. 46.57 F
3 Jennie Boström 82 Ekebysk. 46.63 F
4 Terese Söderlund 82 FIG Umeå 48.49 F
5 Jennie Mossberg 82 FIG Växjö 48.52 F
Heat 2
1 Hanna Kensfors 82 Gbgs Högre Samsk. 47.54 F
2 Sophie Ohlsson 82 FIG Falun 48.08 F
3 Emma Lilja 82 FIG Malmö 48.25 F
4 Rebecca Orbert 82 Rudbeckssk., Sollent. 50.36
5 Lisa Edqvist 82 Palmcrantzsk. 50.42
6 Johanna Rönner 82 FIG Göteborg 50.43
Final (13 september)
1 Kristina Blomstrand 82 De Geergy. 44.47
2 Hanna Kensfors 82 Gbgs Högre Samsk. 45.65
3 Sophie Fitinghoff 82 Vasalundsgy. 46.49
4 Terese Söderlund 82 FIG Umeå 48.37
5 Jennie Mossberg 82 FIG Växjö 48.48
6 Sophie Ohlsson 82 FIG Falun 48.57
7 Jennie Boström 82 Ekebysk. 48.86
8 Emma Lilja 82 FIG Malmö 49.03
Höjd
(12 september)
1 Stina Bohgard 82 Rudbeckssk., Sollent. 1.68
2 Sofie Nilsson 82 FIG Falun 1.65
3 Emma Lilja 82 FIG Malmö 1.62
4 Sophie Ohlsson 82 FIG Falun 1.62
5 Hanna Brännström 82 Hermelinsk. 1.58
- Kristin Lock-Johansson 82 Jenny Nyströmsk. X
Stav
(11 september)
1 Charlotte Karlsson 82 FIG Malmö 3.62
2 Maria Rendin 82 FIG Malmö 3.32
3 Eline Lind 82 FIG Karlstad 3.12
4 Sara Wäsström 82 Vasalundsgy. 3.02
5 Fevrounia Stafilidou 82 Katedralsk., Växjö 2.92
6 Marie Wasserman 82 Tumba gy. 2.65
7 Johanna Dahlström 82 Vasask., Gävle 2.65
- Karolina Syrén 82 FIG Växjö X
Längd
(13 september)
1 Hanna Brännström 82 Hermelinsk. 5.59 +2.0
2 Emma Rienas 82 FIG Karlstad 5.50 -2.8
3 Maria Eklund 82 FIG Umeå 5.32 +1.6
4 Anna Wiberger 82 Gbgs Högre Samsk. 5.29 -0.5
5 Kristin Nilsson 82 FIG Lidingö 5.14 +0.5
6 Anja Ödman 82 FIG Göteborg 5.08 +0.7
7 Sofie Nilsson 82 FIG Falun 5.02 -0.8
8 Carolina Rijpma 82 Katedralsk., Lund 4.94 +0.6
9 Karin Jansson 82 FIG Karlstad 4.91 +0.7
10 Sophie Ohlsson 82 FIG Falun 4.89 -1.4
11 Louise Pettersson 82 FIG Göteborg 4.88 +1.2
12 Christina Franklin 82 Katedralsk., Växjö 4.79 +0.4
13 Anna Glemne 82 Katedralsk., Växjö 4.78 0.0
14 Kristin Lock-Johansson 82 Jenny Nyströmsk. 4.76 -1.2
15 Annika Eriksson 82 Jenny Nyströmsk. 4.73 -1.6
16 Marie Eriksson 82 FIG Lidingö 1.36 -2.0
- Josefin Åkerstedt 82 FIG Umeå X
Tresteg
(11 september)
1 Anna Wiberger 82 Gbgs Högre Samsk. 12.34 +1.7
2 Maria Eklund 82 FIG Umeå 12.13 -0.5
3 Maria Berggren 82 Gbgs Högre Samsk. 11.76 +1.7
4 Charlotte Nordh 82 FIG Karlstad 11.25 +1.3
5 Christina Franklin 82 Katedralsk., Växjö 11.06 +2.0
6 Louise Pettersson 82 FIG Göteborg 11.03 +1.1
7 Doreen Nagawa 82 FIG Göteborg 10.87 +2.2
10.85 +1.6
8 Marie Eriksson 82 FIG Lidingö 10.37 +2.9
--
9 Josefin Åkerstedt 82 FIG Umeå 9.94 +1.3
10 Rebecca Orbert 82 Rudbeckssk., Sollent. 9.80 +0.5
- Kristin Nilsson 82 FIG Lidingö X
- Johanna Rönner 82 FIG Göteborg X
- Beatrice Wikner 82 Nicolaisk. X
Kula (3.0 kg)
(11 september)
1 Kajsa Fällström 82 Katedralsk., Skara 13.23
2 Anna Pihlgren 82 Solbergask. 12.81
3 Hanna Brännström 82 Hermelinsk. 12.76
4 Marlene Forslund 82 Hedbergska sk. 12.55
5 Gunilla Olovsson 82 Märsta gy. 12.32
6 Emma Ross 82 FIG Umeå 12.21
7 Pia Gustavsson 82 Stensösk. 11.84
8 Carolina Madsen 82 FIG Karlstad 11.69
9 Maria Leijon 82 Vadsbogy. 11.08
10 Ulrica Hansson 82 Torsbergssk. 10.99
11 Ida-Maria Holmgren 82 FIG Växjö 10.65
12 Sophie Ohlsson 82 FIG Falun 10.58
13 Åsa Lundgren 82 Vasagy., Arboga 10.56
14 Kristin Lock-Johansson 82 Jenny Nyströmsk. 10.35
15 Kristin Andersson 82 Torsbergssk. 9.95
16 Anna Mejenquist 82 FIG Växjö 9.64
Diskus (1.0 kg)
(13 september)
1 Johanna Gustafson 82 FIG Karlstad 37.81
2 Pia Gustavsson 82 Stensösk. 36.54
3 Anna Pihlgren 82 Solbergask. 35.88
4 Maria Andersson 82 Solbergask. 32.05
5 Elin Jacobsson 82 Alvesta gy. 30.21
6 Emma Ross 82 FIG Umeå 27.47
7 Ida-Maria Holmgren 82 FIG Växjö 27.26
8 Ulrica Hansson 82 Torsbergssk. 26.60
9 Lina Persson 82 FIG Umeå 26.06
Slägga (3.0 kg)
(12 september) OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!
1 Johanna Gustafson 82 FIG Karlstad 48.61
2 Marlene Forslund 82 Hedbergska sk. 47.59
3 Maria Andersson 82 Solbergask. 46.27
4 Cecilia Wanhainen 82 Wenströmska gy. 43.54
5 Anna Mejenquist 82 FIG Växjö 40.95
6 Ida-Maria Holmgren 82 FIG Växjö 40.74
7 Maria Eriksson 82 Stjernesk. 39.37
8 Helena Jonsson 82 Åkrahällsk. 38.33
9 Kristin Wiktorson 82 Rudbeckssk., Sollent. 37.04
10 Kristin Andersson 82 Torsbergssk. 36.10
11 Ulrica Hansson 82 Torsbergssk. 35.72
12 Karolina Syrén 82 FIG Växjö 31.46
13 Annelie Thorell 82 Gävle Borgarsk. 28.66
Spjut (600 g)
(12 september)
1 Gunilla Olovsson 82 Märsta gy. 45.74
2 Anna Pihlgren 82 Solbergask. 45.48
3 Lina Persson 82 FIG Umeå 36.27
4 Åsa Lundgren 82 Vasagy., Arboga 32.73
5 Eline Lind 82 FIG Karlstad 31.15
6 Maria Leijon 82 Vadsbogy. 30.15
7 Kristin Andersson 82 Torsbergssk. 30.11
8 Anna Mejenquist 82 FIG Växjö 26.89
- Anna Glemne 82 Katedralsk., Växjö X
- Carolina Madsen 82 FIG Karlstad X
4x100m
(12 september)
1 Göteborgs Högre Samskola 52.53
Hanna Kensfors 82
Maria Berggren 82
Anna Wiberger 82
Malou Österberg 82
FLICKOR 15 ÅR
(födda 1983)
100m
Försök (13 september)
Heat 1 vind +0.1
1 Sofia Larsson 83 Almåssk. 12.63 F
2 Sofie Adelbrant 83 Gröndalssk., Värnamo 12.99 F
3 Anna Berg 83 Västervångsk. 13.10 F
4 Isabelle Eriksson 83 Bors sk. 13.31
5 Petronella Malmqvist 83 Tanumsk. 13.41
6 Linnea Tedestam 83 Hertsösk. 13.74
Heat 2 vind -0.7
1 Stina Smibacker 83 S:t Ilianssk. 12.64 F
2 Linda Wijkander 83 Snyggatorpssk. 12.89 F
3 Helén Holmgren 83 Centralsk., Arvika 13.13 F
4 Åsa Ankarling 83 Hiernesk. 13.26
5 Lisa Lundqvist 83 Solandersk. 13.31
6 Boel Pers 83 Stigslundssk. 13.47
Heat 3 vind -0.2
1 Emma Storm 83 Prästängssk. 12.63 F
2 Linda Svensson 83 Kyrkebysk. 12.84 F
3 Hanna Melin 83 Karlsängsk. 13.28
4 Kaisa Nilsson 83 Rosentorpssk. 13.38
5 Åsa Nilsson 83 Hammarsk. 13.58
- Paula Preisner 83 Buråssk. ej start
Final (13 september) vind +2.4
1 Sofia Larsson 83 Almåssk. 12.39
2 Emma Storm 83 Prästängssk. 12.50
3 Stina Smibacker 83 S:t Ilianssk. 12.58
4 Linda Svensson 83 Kyrkebysk. 12.82
5 Sofie Adelbrant 83 Gröndalssk., Värnamo 12.83
6 Linda Wijkander 83 Snyggatorpssk. 12.90
7 Helén Holmgren 83 Centralsk., Arvika 13.10
- Anna Berg 83 Västervångsk. ej start
200m
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1 vind +0.7
1 Stina Smibacker 83 S:t Ilianssk. 25.66 F
2 Emma Storm 83 Prästängssk. 26.26 F
3 Maria Warensjö 83 Ramdalssk. 26.68 F
4 Hanna Melin 83 Karlsängsk. 27.13 F
5 Lisa Lundqvist 83 Solandersk. 27.25
6 Jessica Nyström 83 Stålforssk. 27.49
7 Petronella Malmqvist 83 Tanumsk. 27.51
Heat 2 vind +2.1
1 Sofie Adelbrant 83 Gröndalssk., Värnamo 26.30 F
2 Helén Holmgren 83 Centralsk., Arvika 26.65 F
3 Åsa Nilsson 83 Hammarsk. 26.85 F
4 Kaisa Nilsson 83 Rosentorpssk. 26.93 F
5 Åsa Ankarling 83 Hiernesk. 27.74
6 Josefina Karlsson 83 Bäckbysk. 28.60
Final (12 september) vind +0.1
1 Stina Smibacker 83 S:t Ilianssk. 25.49
2 Emma Storm 83 Prästängssk. 26.09
3 Sofie Adelbrant 83 Gröndalssk., Värnamo 26.15
4 Helén Holmgren 83 Centralsk., Arvika 26.60
5 Maria Warensjö 83 Ramdalssk. 26.81
6 Kaisa Nilsson 83 Rosentorpssk. 26.88
7 Åsa Nilsson 83 Hammarsk. 26.96
8 Hanna Melin 83 Karlsängsk. 27.47
800m
(11 september)
1 Johanna Nilsson 83 Funkabosk. 2:14.53
2 Hanna Bremler 83 Nybodask. 2:20.65
3= Ulrika Gustafsson 83 Novask. 2:26.15
3= Linn Göransson 83 Skarpängssk. 2:26.15
5 Katarina Björklund 83 Rättviks sk. 2:29.64
6 Lisa Swidén 83 Nybodask. 2:36.47
200m 35.1m H Bremler
400m 69.4m J Nilsson
600m 1:41.4m J Nilsson
2000m
(13 september)
1 Johanna Nilsson 83 Funkabosk. 6:37.70
2 Hanna Bremler 83 Nybodask. 6:40.97
3 Katarina Björklund 83 Rättviks sk. 7:11.92
- Catarina Skoglund 83 Tråsätrask. bröt
- Lisa Swidén 83 Nybodask. ej start
800m 2:47.8m K Björklund
1000m 3:30.7m J Nilsson
1500m 5:17.4m J Nilsson
100m häck (76.2 cm)
Försök (11 september)
Heat 1 vind +0.4
1 Carolina Klüft 83 Fagrabäckssk. 14.41 F
2 Paula Preisner 83 Buråssk. 14.62 F
3 Anna Mörstam 83 Teleborg C sk. 15.64 F
4 Kaisa Nilsson 83 Rosentorpssk. 15.76 F
5 Lina Westin 83 Stigslundssk. 16.12 F
6 Sofia Fröberg 83 Sörby sk. 16.84
- Lisa Hannula 83 Solängssk. bröt
Heat 2 vind +0.2
1 Anna Seleznova 83 Kvarnbergssk. 14.70 F
2 Linda Svensson 83 Kyrkebysk. 15.21 F
3 Åsa Ankarling 83 Hiernesk. 16.12 F
4 Anna Brodin 83 Granbergssk. 16.72
5 Amanda Kaså 83 Sannask. 17.51
- Sophia Gustafsson 83 Södra sk., Katrineholm bröt
- Boel Pers 83 Stigslundssk. bröt
Final (11 september) vind +0.8
1 Carolina Klüft 83 Fagrabäckssk. 14.64
2 Linda Svensson 83 Kyrkebysk. 14.88
3 Anna Seleznova 83 Kvarnbergssk. 15.09
4 Anna Mörstam 83 Teleborg C sk. 15.81
5 Lina Westin 83 Stigslundssk. 16.32
6 Åsa Ankarling 83 Hiernesk. 16.37
- Paula Preisner 83 Buråssk. bröt
- Kaisa Nilsson 83 Rosentorpssk. bröt
300m häck (76.2 cm)
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1
1 Lisa Norlin 83 Porsnässk. 46.65 F
2 Ellen Valgeborg 83 Västerledssk. 47.28 F
3 Linn Göransson 83 Skarpängssk. 48.15 F
4 Sara Göransson 83 Skarpängssk. 48.17 F
5 Anna Brodin 83 Granbergssk. 48.26 F
Heat 2
1 Nadja Casadei 83 Rödebysk. 45.51 F
2 Sandra Markos 83 Viksängssk. 48.06 F
3 Sofie Adelbrant 83 Gröndalssk., Värnamo 48.48 F
4 Sophia Gustafsson 83 Södra sk., Katrineholm 48.98
5 Sofia Fröberg 83 Sörbysk. 50.02
Final (13 september)
1 Nadja Casadei 83 Rödebysk. 44.96
2 Lisa Norlin 83 Porsnässk. 45.84
3 Ellen Valgeborg 83 Västerledssk. 46.48
4 Linn Göransson 83 Skarpängssk. 47.59
5 Sofie Adelbrant 83 Gröndalssk., Värnamo 48.04
6 Sandra Markos 83 Viksängssk. 48.06
7 Anna Brodin 83 Granbergssk. 48.09
8 Sara Göransson 83 Skarpsängssk. 49.71
Höjd
(13 september)
1 Carolina Klüft 83 Fagrabäckssk. 1.71
2 Lisa Hannula 83 Solängssk. 1.69
3 Jenny Magnusson 83 Öjesk. 1.62
4 Sofie Lundström 83 Viksängssk. 1.59
5 Helena Redborg 83 Turebergssk. 1.51
6 Johanna Olsson 83 Munkegärdessk. 1.51
7 Emma Gustavsson 83 Arabysk. 1.46
8 Linnea Thåquist 83 Södra sk., Katrineholm 1.46
Stav
(11 september)
1 Veronika Fridén 83 Nordhemsk. 3.12
2 Sofie Lundström 83 Viksängssk. 2.92
3 Sara Palo 83 Gränssk. 2.80
4 Louise Landqvist 83 Gbgs Högre Samsk. 2.65
5 Therése Axelsson 83 Nyhemssk. 2.45
Längd
(11 september)
1 Carolina Klüft 83 Fagrabäckssk. 5.53 +0.8
2 Nadja Casadei 83 Rödebysk. 5.37 +0.6
3 Sofia Larsson 83 Almåssk. 5.22 -1.9
4 Anna Seleznova 83 Kvarnbergssk. 5.19 -0.3
5 Linda Svensson 83 Kyrkebysk. 5.17 -0.5
6 Jenny Magnusson 83 Öjesk. 5.07 -1.4
7 Kajsa Levin 83 Junkaremålssk. 5.04 -2.9
8 Petronella Malmqvist 83 Tanumsk. 5.02 -0.3
9 Maria Warensjö 83 Ramdalssk. 4.98 -1.1
10 Lina Westin 83 Stigslundssk. 4.96 -1.5
11 Anna Berg 83 Västervångsk. 4.92 -1.1
12 Sofia Fröberg 83 Sörbysk. 4.91 -0.9
13 Debbie Viklund 83 Alvikssk. 4.88 -0.4
14 Linnea Tedestam 83 Hertsösk. 4.88 -0.5
15 Caroline Larsson 83 Hagebysk. 4.86 -1.1
16 Isabelle Eriksson 83 Bors sk. 4.77 -1.4
17 Hanna Melin 83 Karlsängsk. 4.75 -1.5
18 Frida Syrén 83 Stadsgårdsk. 4.75 -1.8
19 Boel Pers 83 Stigslundssk. 4.72 -1.7
20 Anna Mörstam 83 Teleborg C sk. 4.71 -0.9
21 Karolina Lindell 83 Nyhemssk. 4.57 -1.4
22 Heléne Hallingsten 83 Karlsängsk. 4.48 -1.7
- Emma Gustavsson 83 Arabysk. X
Tresteg
(12 september)
1 Anna Seleznova 83 Kvarnbergssk. 11.90 +0.7
2 Kajsa Levin 83 Junkaremålssk. 10.96 +1.0
3 Lina Westin 83 Stigslundssk. 10.95 +1.9
4 Jenny Magnusson 83 Öjesk. 10.95 +1.7
5 Sandra Markos 83 Viksängssk. 10.90 +1.4
6 Najda Casadei 83 Rödebysk. 10.81 +1.2
7 Frida Syrén 83 Stadsgårdssk. 10.49 +0.9
8 Isabelle Eriksson 83 Bors sk. 10.41 +0.3
9 Karolina Lindell 83 Nyhemssk. 10.40 +2.5
10.36 +2.0
10 Emma Gustavsson 83 Arabysk. 10.37 +0.7
11 Sofia Fröberg 83 Sörbysk. 9.98 +0.6
12 Caroline Larsson 83 Hagebysk. 9.90 +0.8
13 Amanda Kaså 83 Sannask. 9.57 +1.4
- Sandra Edström 83 Stora Sätrask. X
Kula (3.0 kg)
(13 september)
1 Sofie Lundström 83 Viksängsk. 13.45
2 Sofia Renman 83 Parksk., Östersund 12.98
3 Rebecka Kvist 83 Grönkullask. 12.29
4 Emilia Löfgren 83 Korsängssk. 11.46
5 Nadja Casadei 83 Rödebysk. 11.27
6 Anna Mörstam 83 Teleborg C sk. 10.42
7 Cecilia Larsson 83 Tallåssk. 10.34
8 Therése Axelsson 83 Nyhemssk. 10.06
9 Elin Molander 83 Vallask., Frösön 9.17
10 Sandra Edström 83 Stora Sätrask. 9.15
11 Malin Tallberg 83 Nicolaisk. 7.97
12 Therese Nordberg 83 Källbrinkssk. 7.71
Diskus (1.0 kg)
(11 september)
1 Charlotte Åberg 83 Parksk., Mönsterås 34.66
2 Charlotte Sjödin 83 Sjulnässk. 33.38
3 Rebecka Kvist 83 Grönkullask. 29.14
4 Petronella Malmqvist 83 Tanumsk. 28.35
5 Åsa Ankarling 83 Hiernesk. 27.78
6 Cecilia Larsson 83 Tallåssk. 25.42
7 Emilia Löfgren 83 Korsängssk. 23.70
8 Katarina Ström 83 Aspensk. 22.15
9 Madelen Fahlstedt 83 Lillhagssk. 21.41
10 Veronica Lindqvist 83 Gröndalssk., Nynäshamn 19.48
11 Lisa Olsson 83 Nygårdssk. 19.44
12 Elin Molander 83 Vallask., Frösön 18.34
- Linnea Thåquist 83 Södra sk., Katrineholm X
Slägga (3.0 kg)
(12 september) OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!
1 Maria Gustavsson 83 Madesjösk. 40.68
2 Sofia Renman 83 Parksk., Östersund 40.67
3 Charlotte Sjödin 83 Sjulnässk. 40.23
4 Madelen Fahlstedt 83 Lillhagssk. 39.35
5 Veronica Karlsson 83 Gäddgårdsk. 36.01
6 Linda Wijkander 83 Snyggatorpssk. 34.04
7 Therese Nordberg 83 Källbrinkssk. 31.66
8 Emelie Risberg-Hellström 83 Gröndalssk., Nynäshamn 29.99
9 Katarina Ström 83 Aspensk. 29.13
10 Emilia Löfgren 83 Korsängssk. 27.37
11 Lisa Olsson 83 Nygårdssk. 25.06
12 Elin Molander 83 Vallask., Frösön 23.54
13 Malin Tallberg 83 Nicolaisk. 18.67
- Rebecka Kvist 83 Grönkullask. X
- Emma Olsson 83 Bäckbysk. X
Spjut (600 g)
(12 september)
1 Izabel Savic 83 Trollehöjdsk. 41.51
2 Sofia Renman 83 Parksk., Östersund 39.67
3 Kajsa Kuronen 83 Lexby sk. 39.38
4 Anna Lundström 83 Pitholssk. 34.22
5 Carolina Klüft 83 Fagrabäckssk. 32.95
6 Emilia Löfgren 83 Korsängssk. 31.06
7 Cecilia Larsson 83 Tallåssk. 29.65
8 Nadja Casadei 83 Rödebysk. 25.30
9 Jessica Nyström 83 Stålforssk. 21.04
4x100m
(11 september)
1 Berga skola, Linköping 56.96
Cecilia Jonasson 83
Emelie Karlsson 83
Anna Palm 83
Sofia Norman 83