POJKAR 17-19 ÅR
(födda 1979-1981)
100m
Försök (11 september)
Heat 1 vind +0.9
1 Frank Asamoah 81 FIG Malmö 11.15 S
2 Jonas Fermfelt 80 FIG Göteborg 11.23 S
3 Ola Olsson 81 FIG Växjö 11.45 S
4 Björn Ambrén 80 FIG Lidingö 11.58
5 Markus Ottesen 81 FIG Falun 11.59
6 Henric Svensson 81 FIG Malmö 11.67
7 Pär Lindén 81 Stjernesk. 11.68
8 Fredrik Christmansson 81 Lundellska sk. 12.00
Heat 2 vind +1.5
1 Peter Ahl 80 FIG Göteborg 11.21 S
2 Barnaby Flores 81 Strömstads gy. 11.39 S
3 Håkan Jedhammar 81 FIG Växjö 11.41 S
4 Oscar Elmgren 80 FIG Göteborg 11.60
5 Olof Lindberg 81 Malmö Latinsk. 11.97
6 William A. Harhoff 81 Angeredsgy. 12.39
7 Elias Westling 80 Wenströmska gy. 12.53
Heat 3 vind +2.1
1 Andreas Nordström 81 FIG Falun 11.36 S
2 Erik Söderberg 81 FIG Falun 11.37 S
3 Peter Alvarsson 81 Thorildsplans gy. 11.40 S
4 Assadullah Sadigi 81 FIG Malmö 11.47 S
5 Ola Krisell 81 FIG Karlstad 11.56 S
6 Fredrik Strandberg 80 FIG Karlstad 11.78
7 Andreas Askfelt 81 Polhemsk., Lund 11.90
8 Stefan Johansson 80 FIG Malmö 12.29
Heat 4 vind -0.1
1 Joakim Lundqvist 81 Gävle Borgarsk. 11.00 S
2 Johan Hed 80 Fässbergsgy. 11.10 S
3 Godfrey Ssonko 79 FIG Sollentuna 11.25 S
4 Fredrik Bergfors 81 Västergårdsgy. 11.56 S
5 Erik Eriksson 80 Högbergssk. 11.60
6 Lars Gustavsson 81 Ale gy. 11.63
7 Henrik Nyrén 81 Bergska sk. 11.63
8 Anders Tallgren 80 Tingvallagy. 11.84
Heat 5 vind +2.0
1 Johan Engberg 81 FIG Karlstad 11.03 S
2 Leif Johansson 80 Blackebergs gy. 11.28 S
3 Mikael Gustafson 79 FIG Malmö 11.37 S
4 Joachim Ögren 81 Palmcrantzsk. 11.39 S
5 Mikael Storm 80 Folkungask. 11.48 S
6 Andreas Hedström 81 FIG Falun 11.57
7 Matar Jarju 81 FIG Falun 11.63
8 Martin Helmfrid 80 Rudbeckssk., Sollent. 11.78
Heat 6 vind +1.7
1 Ulf Hedberg 80 Gävle Borgarsk. 11.14 S
2 Christian Liljequist 80 Rudbeckssk., Sollent. 11.16 S
3 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Fredrika Bremergy. 11.24 S
4 Ming Le 81 Angeredsgy. 11.37 S
5 Fredrik Videll 80 Fredrika Bremergy. 11.63
6 Sami Naukkarinen 81 Angeredsgy. 12.11
7 Johan Fröidstedt 80 Hulebäcksgy. 12.96
Semifinaler (11 september)
Semi 1 vind +1.0
1 Joakim Lundqvist 81 Gävle Borgarsk. 10.93 F
2 Johan Hed 80 Fässbergsgy. 10.97 F
3 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Fredrika Bremergy. 11.10 F
4 Andreas Nordström 81 FIG Falun 11.36
5 Barnaby Flores 81 Strömstads gy. 11.36
6 Ming Le 81 Angeredsgy. 11.43
7 Fredrik Bergfors 81 Västergårdsgy. 11.45
8 Ola Olsson 81 FIG Växjö 11.57
Semi 2 vind +0.8
1 Johan Engberg 81 FIG Karlstad 10.84 F
2 Peter Ahl 80 FIG Göteborg 11.00 F
3 Christian Liljequist 80 Rudbeckssk., Sollent. 11.17
4 Godfrey Ssonko 79 FIG Sollentuna 11.25
5 Erik Söderberg 81 FIG Falun 11.39
6 Håkan Jedhammmar 81 FIG Växjö 11.40
7 Joachim Ögren 81 Palmcrantzsk. 11.58
8 Ola Krisell 81 FIG Karlstad 19.87
Semi 3 vind +0.8
1 Frank Asamoah 81 FIG Malmö 11.09 F
2 Ulf Hedberg 80 Gävle Borgarsk. 11.13 F
3 Jonas Fermfelt 80 FIG Göteborg 11.15 F
4 Leif Johansson 80 Blackebergs gy. 11.22
5 Peter Alvarsson 81 Thorildsplans gy. 11.37
6 Mikael Gustafson 79 FIG Malmö 11.52
7 Mikael Storm 80 Folkungask. 11.59
- Assadullah Sadigi 81 FIG Malmö ej start
Final (11 september) vind +1.1
1 Johan Engberg 81 FIG Karlstad 10.70
2 Johan Hed 80 Fässbergsgy. 10.95
3 Joakim Lundqvist 81 Gävle Borgarsk. 10.99
4 Peter Ahl 80 FIG Göteborg 11.02
5 Frank Asamoah 81 FIG Malmö 11.12
6 Andreas Rehnborg 80 Fredrika Bremergy. 11.15
7 Jonas Fermfelt 80 FIG Göteborg 11.20
- Ulf Hedberg 80 Gävle Borgarsk. ej start
400m
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1
1 Johan Hed 80 Fässbergsgy. 51.45 F
2 Johan Engberg 81 FIG Karlstad 51.60 F
3 Magnus Färm 80 Fredrika Bremergy. 52.99
4 Peter Alvarsson 81 Thorildsplans gy. 54.10
5 Lars Gustavsson 81 Ale gy. 54.45
6 Tobias Erehed 81 Balderssk. 54.65
7 Henrik Nyrén 81 Bergska sk. 54.85
Heat 2
1 Jon Andersson 80 FIG Falun 49.34 F
2 Niclas Hesselgren 81 FIG Växjö 50.57 F
3 Mikael Lewcun 79 Kattegattsgy. 51.66 F
4 Henrik Karlsson 80 FIG Sollentuna 52.36
5 Johnny Kroneld 80 Tyresö gy. 52.61
6 Henrik Holmgren 80 FIG Växjö 53.35
7 Sacha Akhras 80 Åsö gy. 54.27
8 Willian A. Harhoff 81 Angeredsgy. 54.31
Heat 3
1 Godfrey Ssonko 79 FIG Sollentuna 49.66 F
2 Johan Klinteskog 81 Brännkyrka gy. 49.96 F
3 Mohammed Hussein 80 Jakobsbergs gy. 50.14 F
4 Kristian Dahlén 80 FIG Göteborg 52.28
5 Klas Andersson 80 Torsbergssk. 52.56
6 Johan Nyqvist 81 Malmö Latinsk. 53.40
7 Andreas Green 81 FIG Sollentuna 53.73
8 Andreas Daun 80 Sävesk. 54.39
Final (13 september)
1 Johan Hed 80 Fässbergsgy. 47.76
2 Jon Andersson 80 FIG Falun 47.81
3 Godfrey Ssonko 79 FIG Sollentuna 47.88
4 Johan Engberg 81 FIG Karlstad 48.23
5 Mikael Lewcun 79 Kattegattgy. 53.28
- Niclas Hesselgren 81 FIG Växjö bröt
- Mohammed Hussein 80 Jakobsbergs gy. ej start
- Johan Klinteskog 81 Brännkyrka gy. ej start
800m
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1
1 Karl Stavenberg 81 FIG Sollentuna 1:57.78 F
2 Niklas Ryholt 80 FIG Sollentuna 1:58.05 F
3 Ola Fängmark 80 FIG Umeå 1:58.10 F
4 Muhammadi Balijja Björkhagssk. 2:01.64 F
5 Abdulatif Roba 81 FIG Sollentuna 2:02.44
6 Jan Måwe 80 Fyrissk. 2:04.65
7 Marcus Tuvezén 81 FIG Malmö 2:05.65
- Kristoffer Myrsten 81 Norra Reals gy. bröt
400m 58.5m N Ryholt
Heat 2
1 Mikael Gren 80 Gullmarsgy. 1:59.62 F
2 Axel Lönnqvist 81 Blackebergs gy. 2:00.14 F
3 Daniel Lundqvist 80 Baldersk. 2:00.74 F
4 Henrik Karlsson 80 FIG Sollentuna 2:02.84
5 Mourad Talia 81 FIG Sollentuna 2:03.83
6 Robert Berggren 80 Kaplansk. 2:05.50
7 Gabriel Krolak 81 De Geergy. 2:06.30
8 Marcus Bornhäll 81 FIG Göteborg 2:07.99
400m 58.4m R Berggren
Heat 3
1 Tero Heikki 80 FIG Sollentuna 2:02.38 F
2 Stefan Johansson 80 Ållebergsgy. 2:02.91 F
3 Kristian Dahlén 80 FIG Göteborg 2:03.17
4 Thomas Hellman 81 FIG Karlstad 2:04.19
5 Daniel Fredrh 80 Ållebergsgy. 2:04.82
6 Kristian Kaipainen 81 Spångbergsgy. 2:06.15
7 Albin Johansson 81 Skytteholms gy. 2:06.65
400m 61.5m T Hellman
Final (13 september)
1 Stefan Johansson 80 Ållebergsgy. 1:54.79
2 Mikael Gren 80 Gullmarsgy. 1:55.04
3 Niklas Ryholt 80 FIG Sollentuna 1:55.30
4 Ola Fängmark 80 FIG Umeå 1:55.55
5 Karl Stavenberg 81 FIG Sollentuna 1:55.58
6 Axel Lönnqvist 81 Blackebergs gy. 1:58.57
7 Tero Heikki 80 FIG Sollentuna 2:08.79
8 Muhammadi Balijja 81 Björkhagssk. 2:29.54
- Daniel Lundqvist 80 Baldersk. ej start
400m 55.5m S Johansson
600m 1:24.0m S Johansson
1500m
(11 september)
Final A TOT
1 Jon Andersson 80 FIG Falun 4:00.41 1
2 Stefan Johansson 80 Ållebergsgy. 4:01.14 2
3 Ola Fängmark 80 FIG Umeå 4:01.68 3
4 Björn Ahlepil 80 FIG Växjö 4:01.69 4
5 Henrik Ahnström 81 FIG Växjö 4:04.29 5
6 Niklas Karlsson 80 S:t Mikaels gy. 4:04.61 6
7 Daniel Roth 80 Paulisk. 4:05.86 7
8 Henrik Tåg 81 Anderstorpssk. 4:08.90 8
9 Olof Olsson 80 FIG Sollentuna 4:09.10 9
10 Axel Lönnqvist 81 Blackebergs gy. 4:09.37 10
11 Martin Öhman 81 Thorildsplans gy. 4:10.37 11
12 Ola Axelsson 80 Erik Dahlbergsgy. 4:11.74 12
13 Karl Stavenberg 81 FIG Sollentuna 4:13.98 14
14 Patrik Lillbacka 80 Kaplansk. 4:16.02 17
15 Thomas Andersson 81 FIG Sollentuna 4:24.30 24
16 Markus Persson 80 Klippans gy. 4:24.66 25
400m 63.7m S Johansson
800m 2:12.0m H Ahnström
1100m 3:01.0m S Johansson
1200m 3:16.3m S Johansson
Final B
1 Måns Larsson 81 Heleneholmssk. 4:13.23 13
2 Tero Heikki 80 FIG Sollentuna 4:14.40 15
3 Daniel Lundqvist 80 Baldersk. 4:15.37 16
4 Abdulatif Roba 81 FIG Sollentuna 4:18.26 18
5 Daniel Gustafsson 81 FIG Sollentuna 4:18.92 19
6 Gabriel Krolak 81 De Geergy. 4:19.06 20
7 Henrik Wass 81 Ållebergsgy. 4:20.42 21
8 Mourad Talia 81 FIG Sollentuna 4:22.08 22
9 Marcus Bornhäll 81 FIG Göteborg 4:23.50 23
10 Johan Klafver 80 Aleholmsgy. 4:28.01 26
11 Christian Sjöberg 81 Ale gy. 4:45.00 27
400m 67.2m D Gustafsson
800m 2:16.0m T Heikki
1100m 3:09.7m A Roba
1200m 3:27.1m A Roba
3000m
(13 september)
1 Björn Ahlepil 80 FIG Växjö 8:40.04
2 Henrik Ahnström 81 FIG Växjö 8:50.93
3 Olof Olsson 80 FIG Sollentuna 8:54.23
4 Johan Ågren 79 FIG Falun 9:01.86
5 Thomas Johansson 81 Burgårdens gy. 9:06.15
6 Ola Axelsson 80 Erik Dahlbergsgy. 9:08.59
7 Patrik Lillbacka 80 Kaplansk. 9:11.40
8 Henrik Tåg 81 Anderstorpssk. 9:18.17
9 Henrik Wass 81 Ållebergsgy. 9:19.62
10 Fredrik Norgren 80 Lugnetgy. 9:20.35
11 Linus Studeny 81 FIG Växjö 9:22.97
12 Martin Öhman 81 Thorildsplans gy. 9:26.74
13 Thomas Hellman 81 FIG Karlstad 9:39.34
14 Johan Szabo 81 Danderyds gy. 9:42.62
15 Kristian Kaipainen 81 Spångbergsgy. 9:44.18
16 Johan Klafver 80 Aleholmssk. 9:47.19
17 Nicklas Rosenberg 81 Wenströmska gy. 11:21.23
1000m 2:48.2m H Ahnström
1500m 4:18.7m H Ahnström
2000m 5:49.2m H Ahnström
2000m hinder
(12 september)
1 Henrik Ahnström 81 FIG Växjö 5:57.08
2 Björn Ahlepil 81 FIG Växjö 6:03.54
3 Niklas Karlsson 80 S:t Mikaels gy. 6:09.82
4 Thomas Johansson 81 Burgårdens gy. 6:18.26
5 Linus Studeny 81 FIG Växjö 6:23.07
6 Daniel Gustafsson 81 FIG Sollentuna 6:34.00
7 Johan Lindberg 80 Katedralsk., Uppsala 6:34.27
8 Magnus Torstensson 81 Palmcrantzsk. 7:03.14
9 Christian Sjöberg 81 Ale gy. 7:13.42
10 Johan Fröidstedt 80 Hulebäcksgy. 7:55.43
1000m 2:54.7m H Ahnström
110m häck (100.0 cm)
(12 september) vind +0.5
1 Joakim Lundqvist 81 Gävle Borgarsk. 14.43
2 Magnus Lundgren 80 FIG Malmö 14.52
3 Carl-Johan Olsson 80 Västerhöjdsgy. 15.01
4 Rafael Askros 81 FIG Göteborg 15.04
5 Johan Wiklund 81 FIG Karlstad 15.29
6 Magnus Lönqvist 80 FIG Växjö 15.39
7 Jonas Arnsten 80 Wargentinsk. 15.79
300m häck (91.4 cm)
Försök (13 september)
Heat 1
1 Joakim Lundqvist 81 Gävle Borgarsk. 39.19 F
2 Magnus Lundgren 80 FIG Malmö 40.88 F
3 Johan Olsson 80 Palmcrantzsk. 40.92 F
4 Niclas Hesselgren 81 FIG Växjö 41.04 F
5 Johan Nyqvist 81 Malmö Latinsk. 42.24
6 Patrik Pipkorn 81 Porthälla gy. 42.77
7 Johan Lindberg 80 Katedralsk., Uppsala 43.73
8 Fredrik Christmansson 81 Lundellska sk. 43.82
Heat 2
1 Magnus Niklasson 80 FIG Växjö 40.49 F
2 Joachim Ögren 81 Palmcrantzsk. 40.92 F
3 Henrik Holmgren 80 FIG Växjö 40.98 F
4 Johan Ndure 81 Vasalundsgy. 41.10 F
5 Rafael Askros 81 FIG Göteborg 41.47
6 Niklas Svensson 80 Rudbeckssk., Sollent. 42.65
7 Carl-Johan Olsson 80 Västerhöjdsgy. 43.34
8 Johan Smitterberg 81 Sävesk. 43.55
Final (13 september)
1 Joakim Lundqvist 81 Gävle Borgarsk. 38.20
2 Joachim Ögren 81 Palmcrantzsk. 39.46
3 Magnus Niklasson 80 FIG Växjö 39.59
4 Johan Olsson 80 Palmcrantzsk. 40.52
5 Johan Ndure 81 Vasalundsgy. 40.75
6 Niclas Hesselgren 81 FIG Växjö 41.15
7 Magnus Lundgren 80 FIG Malmö 41.30
8 Henrik Holmgren 80 FIG Växjö 41.43
Höjd
(11 september)
1 Christian Olsson 80 Angeredsgy. 2.03
2 Jonathan Hallgren 81 Åsö gy. 2.03
3 Erik Sikström 81 Tyresö gy. 2.00
4 Johan Redborg 81 Rudbeckssk., Sollentuna 1.97
5 Per-Ola Andersson 80 FIG Växjö 1.91
6 Erik Larsson 80 Sävesk. 1.91
7 Fredrik van Speyck 79 Klippans gy. 1.91
8 Andreas L Nilsson 80 Paulisk. 1.91
9 Jimmy Nordvall 81 FIG Lidingö 1.87
10 Elias Palo 81 Haparanda lärov. 1.87
11 Tomas Hilmarsson 81 Porthälla gy. 1.87
12 Johan Salinder 81 Rudbecksgy., Tidaholm 1.87
13 Erik Larsson 80 Allésk, Hallsberg 1.87
14= Oskar Jonsson 81 Rekarnegy. 1.83
14= Mikael Kågebäck 81 FIG Göteborg 1.83
14= Johan Wiklund 81 FIG Karlstad 1.83
14= Daniel Carlsson 81 Holavedssk. 1.83
18 Shabbe Akbari 81 Polhemssk., Gävle 1.83
19 Markus Widarsson 81 Fredrika Bremergy. 1.78
- Fredrik Videll 80 Fredrika Bremergy. X
- Tommy Fällman Blackebergs gy. X
Stav
(13 september)
1 Pawel Szczyrba 81 FIG Malmö 5.10
2 Elias Palo 81 Haparanda lärov. 4.58
3= Alhaji Jeng 81 Lindholmens gy. 4.58
3= Fredrik Skoglund 81 FIG Lidingö 4.58
5 Deniz Mahshid 80 Angeredsgy. 4.48
6 Martin Persson 80 FIG Göteborg 4.48
7 Charlie Lund-Petersen 81 FIG Göteborg 4.33
8 Johan Jonsson 81 Chapmansk. 4.18
9 Håkan Jedhammar 81 FIG Växjö 3.98
10 Nils Pettersson 81 FIG Karlstad 3.58
- Johan Papas 81 Nacka gy. X
Längd
(12 september)
1 Anton Andersson 81 Sannarpsgy. 7.21 +1.0
2 David Frykholm 80 Stjernesk. 7.15 +0.5
3 Erik Larsson 80 Sävesk. 7.09 +1.6
4 Jon Roos 80 Palmcrantzsk. 6.95 +1.7
5 Jonas Arnsten 80 Wargentinsk. 6.83 +1.3
6 Magnus Lundgren 80 FIG Malmö 6.68 +0.8
7 Markus Ottesen 81 FIG Falun 6.57 -0.7
8 Christian Olsson 80 Angeredsgy. 6.51 -0.3
9 Martin Persson 80 FIG Göteborg 6.42 +1.0
10 Richard Petrini 80 Kungsholmens gy. 6.41 +0.4
11 Thobias Karlsson 81 Västergårdsgy. 6.38 +0.8
12 Jim Ekliden 80 Östrabogy. 6.23 0.0
13 Mattias Lindgren 80 Hermelinsk. 6.22 +0.3
14 Olof Lindberg 81 Malmö Latinsk. 6.13 -0.9
15 Håkan Jedhammar 81 FIG Växjö 6.11 +0.1
16 Lasse Ohtamaa 80 Huddinge gy. 5.93 +0.4
17= Per-Ola Andersson 80 FIG Växjö 5.87 +1.2
17= Mikael Lewcun 79 Kattegattsgy. 5.87 -1.8
19 Andreas Askfelt 81 Polhemsk., Lund 5.78 +1.1
20 Patrik Svensson 81 Gbgs Högre Samsk. 5.77 -0.2
21 Anders Tallgren 80 Tingvallagy. 5.71 +0.8
22 Sami Naukkarinen 81 Angeredsgy. 5.59 0.0
23 Bobby Rasmussen 80 Rodengy. 5.42 +1.9
24 Rickard Lemming 80 Vadsbogy. 4.86 0.0
- Fredrik Strandberg 80 FIG Karlstad X
- Björn Ambrén 80 FIG Lidingö X
- Staffan Hancock 80 Fredrika Bremergy. X
- Johan Engberg 81 FIG Karlstad X
Tresteg
(11 september)
1 Anton Andersson 81 Sannarpsgy. 15.25 +0.6
2 David Frykholm 80 Stjernesk. 14.87 +0.6
3 Jim Ekliden 80 Östrabogy. 14.40 +1.7
4 Ousainou Mbye 80 Ester Mosessonsgy. 14.28 +1.6
5 Jon Roos 80 Palmcrantzsk. 14.09 +0.6
6 Håkan Eklund 80 Rinmangy. 13.67 +1.3
7 Mikael Larsen 81 FIG Göteborg 13.19 +1.1
8 Andreas Daun 80 Sävesk. 12.99 +1.3
9 David Tonegran 81 FIG Umeå 12.11 +0.2
10 Matar Jarju 81 FIG Falun 12.09 +0.9
11 Kristoffer Myrsten 81 Norra Reals gy. 10.23 +0.8
- Dennis Acson 81 Angeredsgy. X
- Jonas Fermfelt 80 FIG Göteborg X
Kula (6.25 kg)
(11 september)
1 Johan Persson 80 FIG Falun 15.49
2 Thomas Hirvonen 80 Vilundagy. 14.93
3 Staffan Jönsson 81 FIG Malmö 14.60
4 Jens Edler 80 Wargentinsk. 14.29
5 Mattias Eriksson 80 FIG Umeå 13.82
6 Roger Stridh 80 Bäckadalsgy. 13.43
7 Kaj Jokinen 81 Rekarnegy. 13.20
8 Magnus Lönqvist 80 FIG Växjö 13.04
9 Andreas Wulff 80 FIG Växjö 12.46
10 Joachim Björkå 80 Rudbeckssk., Sollent. 12.15
11 Fredrik Steen 80 FIG Karlstad 12.08
12 Nils Pettersson 81 FIG Karlstad 12.04
13 Johan Mörner 81 Högbergssk. 12.04
14 Tomas Pyka 81 FIG Växjö 11.96
15 Per Alwerholm 81 Thomasgy. 11.53
16 Martin Järvsäter 81 Södertörns Hantv.gy. 11.19
Diskus (1.75 kg)
(12 september)
1 Staffan Jönsson 81 FIG Malmö 46.94
2 Richard Alneroth 80 Polhemssk., Gävle 45.40
3 Fredrik Steen 80 FIG Karlstad 44.06
4 Thomas Hirvonen 80 Vilundagy. 42.67
5 Tomas Pyka 81 FIG Växjö 42.59
6 Johan Persson 80 FIG Falun 42.32
7 Per der Nederlanden 81 FIG Karlstad 40.72
8 Roger Stridh 80 Bäckadalsgy, 39.31
9 Marcus Johansson 80 FIG Växjö 39.17
10 Jimmy Karlsson 81 FIG Karlstad 38.30
11 Johan Rogö 80 FIG Växjö 37.91
12 Magnus Fransson 80 FIG Växjö 37.76
13 Joakim Olsson 80 FIG Karlstad 37.39
14 Nils Pettersson 81 FIG Karlstad 36.90
15 Johan Mörner 81 Högbergssk. 34.39
16 Johan Smitterberg 81 Sävesk. 31.13
- Erik Larsson 80 Sävesk. X
- Jon Edler 80 Wargentinsk. X
- Johan Wiklund 81 FIG Karlstad X
- Oskar Berglund 81 FIG Växjö X
Slägga (6.25 kg)
(12 september) OBS! På ENSKEDE IP!
1 Joakim Olsson 80 FIG Karlstad 61.70
2 Tomas Pyka 81 FIG Växjö 56.42
3 Björn Abrahamsson 81 Västergårdsgy. 51.21
4 Stefan Alneroth 81 Gävle Borgarsk. 50.82
5 Eric Falk 80 Vadsbogy. 48.61
6 Fredrik Steen 80 FIG Karlstad 48.30
7 Jens Edler 80 Wargentinsk. 46.42
8 Andreas Nordin 81 Polhemssk., Gävle 43.40
9 Jon Edler 80 Wargentinsk. 41.73
10 Oskar Berglund 81 FIG Växjö 41.20
11 Peter Dagerhem 81 Jenny Nyströmsk. 32.71
12 Lennie Axelsson 81 Tessinsk. 31.05
Spjut (800 g)
(13 september)
1 Mattias Eriksson 80 FIG Umeå 67.13
2 Kaj Jokinen 81 Rekarnegy. 65.15
3 Richard Alneroth 80 Polhemssk., Gävle 62.09
4 Andreas Wulff 80 FIG Växjö 61.63
5 Thomas Söderberg 80 FIG Umeå 60.75
6 Jimmy Karlsson 81 FIG Karlstad 59.57
7 Thomas Hirvonen 80 Vilundagy. 58.07
8 Gabriel Wallin 81 Västergårdsgy. 57.66
9 Jon Edler 80 Wargentinsk. 56.53
10 Mattias Woss 79 FIG Växjö 56.17
11 Björn Nilsson 80 Klippans gy. 53.65
12 Carl Rosenqvist 81 Västergårdsgy. 53.25
13 Patrik Pipkorn 81 Porthälla gy. 49.52
14 Marcus Wiberg 81 S:t Jacobi gy. 43.66
15 Markus Ericsson 81 Kärrtorps gy. 43.43
- Johan Wiklund 81 FIG Karlstad X
4x100m
(12 september)
1 Gävle Borgarskola 43.95
Tobias Ivarsson 81
Björn Lundin 82
Joakim Lundqvist 81
Ulf Hedberg 80
2 Palmcrantzskolan 44.25
Daniel Millet 82
Jon Roos 80
Johan Olsson 80
Joachim Ögren 81
3 Rudbecksskolan, Sollentuna 44.57
Christian Mathiasson 79
Christian Liljequist 80
Niklas Svensson 80
Martin Helmfrid 80
4 Fredrika Bremergymnasiet 44.86
Magnus Färm 80
Andreas Rehnborg 80
Fredrik Jakobsson 80
Fredrik Videll 80
5 Västergårds gymnasium 45.06
Carl Rosenqvist 81
Fredrik Bergfors 81
Daniel Bergnest 80
Thobias Karlsson 80
6 Angeredsgymnasiet 45.92
William A. Harhoff 81
Sami Naukkarinen 81
Ming Le 81
Dennis Acson 81
7 Bregårdsskolan 46.28
Henrik Saarentaus 82
Andreas Pettersson 81
Kristoffer Kallio 82
Erik Liljeblad 81
4x100m - Friidrottsgymnasier
(12 september)
1 FIG Malmö - lag 1 43.12
Frank Asamoah 81
Linus Persson 82
Andreas Davitidis 82
Philip Nossmy 82
2 FIG Göteborg 43.51
Rafael Askros 81
Peter Ahl 80
Jonas Fermfelt 80
Oscar Elmgren 80
3 FIG Malmö - lag 2 43.68
Henric Svensson 81
Assadullah Sadigi 81
Magnus Lundgren 80
Mikael Gustafson 79
4 FIG Falun 43.85
Erik Söderberg 81
Andreas Hedström 81
Markus Ottesen 81
Andreas Nordström 81
5 FIG Karlstad - lag 1 43.96
Ola Krisell 81
Robert Sjödén 82
Alexander Ricciardelli 83
Johan Engberg 81
6 FIG Lidingö 44.36
Fredrik Skoglund 81
Anders Almgren 82
Björn Ambrén 80
Stefan Liström 80
7 FIG Karlstad - lag 2 44.85
Andreas Liljemark 82
Fredrik Strandberg 80
Kalle Saarvanto 82
Carl Bergfeldt 82
8 FIG Växjö 45.04
Magnus Lönqvist 80
Håkan Jedhammar 81
Magnus Niklasson 80
Ola Olsson 81
4x400m mix - Friidrottsgymnasier
(13 september)
1 FIG Sollentuna 3:41.06
Sara Börjesson 82 60.31
Henrik Karlsson 80 50.61
Marie Nilsson 81 61.22
Godfrey Ssonko 79 48.92
2 FIG Växjö 3:41.93
Jessica Gaardsdal 82 61.98
Håkan Jedhammar 81 49.72
Malin Källgren 80 60.09
Niclas Hesselgren 81 50.14
3 FIG Malmö 3:43.84
Kajsa Haglund 81 59.00
Henric Svensson 81 51.85
Sandra Pode 81 58.34
Marcus Tuvezén 81 54.65
4 FIG Karlstad 3:46.10
Elena Åseby 80 61.88
Robert Sjödén 82 52.44
Charlotte Nordh 82 63.09
Johan Engberg 81 48.69
POJKAR 16 ÅR
(födda 1982)
100m
Försök (11 september)
Heat 1 vind +2.2
1 Anders Johnsson 82 Teknikum 11.18 F
2 Linus Persson 82 FIG Malmö 11.40 F
3 Andreas Liljemark 82 FIG Karlstad 11.54 F
4 Johan Lundström 82 S:t Jacobi gy. 11.62
5 Nasser Sebabi 82 Petresk. 11.66
6 Peter Hallin 82 Jenny Nyströmsk. 11.71
7 Daniel Millet 82 Palmcrantzsk. 11.84
8 Daniel Berg 82 Katedralsk., Uppsala 11.96
Heat 2 vind +1.8
1 Thomas Nikitin 82 Norra Reals gy. 11.38 F
2 Pontus Nilsson 82 Malmö Latinsk. 11.47 F
3 Robert Sjödén 82 FIG Karlstad 11.52 F
4 Andreas Davitidis 82 FIG Malmö 11.62
5 Nicolaus Daun 82 Sävesk. 11.79
6 Kalle Saarvanto 82 FIG Karlstad 11.99
7 Andreas Henning 82 Tyresö gy. 12.49
- Mikael Wigren 82 FIG Göteborg bröt
Heat 3 vind +1.8
1 Björn Lundin 82 Gävle Borgarsk. 11.20 F
2 Jan Olszowy 82 Viktor Rydbergs gy. 11.28 F
3 Oscar Karlsson 82 ABB Industrigy. 11.58
4 Patrik Lado 82 Allésk., Hallsberg 11.59
5 Felipe Padilla 82 FIG Falun 11.70
6 Tomas Torfgård 82 Polhemsk., Lund 11.73
7 Martin Strömberg 82 FIG Göteborg 12.04
8 Marcus Abrahamsson 82 Vackstanäsgy. 12.62
Final (11 september) vind +0.5
1 Björn Lundin 82 Gävle Borgarsk. 11.03
2 Thomas Nikitin 82 Norra Reals gy. 11.17
3 Anders Johnsson 82 Teknikum 11.22
4 Jan Olszowy 82 Viktor Rydbergs gy. 11.42
5 Linus Persson 82 FIG Malmö 11.47
6 Robert Sjödén 82 FIG Karlstad 11.51
7 Pontus Nilsson 82 Malmö Latinsk. 11.54
8 Andreas Liljemark 82 FIG Karlstad 11.61
400m
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1
1 Jan Olszowy 82 Viktor Rydbergs gy. 51.20 F
2 Thomas Nikitin 82 Norra Reals gy. 52.59 F
3 Felipe Padilla 82 FIG Falun 53.17 F
4 David Stridfeldt 82 FIG Sollentuna 55.45
5 Andreas Liljemark 82 FIG Karlstad 56.13
Heat 2
1 Robert Sjödén 82 FIG Karlstad 51.98 F
2 Oscar Karlsson 82 ABB Industrigy. 52.78 F
3 Anders Johnsson 82 Teknikum 52.78 F
4 David Peterson 82 FIG Falun 53.57 F
5 Anders Almgren 82 FIG Lidingö 54.04 F
Final (13 september)
1 Thomas Nikitin 82 Norra Reals gy. 49.79
2 Robert Sjödén 82 FIG Karlstad 49.81
3 Jan Olszowy 82 Viktor Rydbergs gy. 50.02
4 Felipe Padilla 82 FIG Falun 52.12
5 Anders Johnsson 82 Teknikum 52.66
6 Oscar Karlsson 82 ABB Industrigy. 52.76
7 Anders Almgren 82 FIG Lidingö 55.17
- David Peterson 82 FIG Falun ej start
800m
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1
1 Joakim Daun 82 Sävesk. 2:06.02 F
2 David Lindberg 82 Fredrika Bremergy. 2:06.22 F
3 Kristoffer Kallio 82 Bregårdssk. 2:06.38 F
4 Pär Hillerström 82 Västergårdsgy. 2:07.35 F
5 Pär Liljegren 82 Wargentinsk. 2:09.74
6 Michael Rubinstein 82 FIG Göteborg 2:10.46
7 Bengt Johansson 82 Väggask. 2:10.88
400m 63. m J Daun
Heat 2
1 Martin Arnlid 82 FIG Malmö 2:05.08 F
2 Finnur Fenger 82 FIG Sollentuna 2:05.54 F
3 Peter Sladey 82 FIG Sollentuna 2:07.59 F
4 Johan Tunberg 82 Blackebergs gy. 2:08.04 F
5 Henrik Odéen 82 S:t Petri sk. 2:08.70
6 Mikael Myrgren 82 Torsbergssk. 2:09.52
400m 60.8m F Fenger
Final (13 september)
1 Joakim Daun 82 Sävesk. 1:58.73
2 Finnur Fenger 82 FIG Sollentuna 2:00.27
3 Martin Arnlid 82 FIG Malmö 2:01.34
4 David Lindberg 82 Fredrika Bremergy. 2:03.39
5 Pär Hillerström 82 Västergårdsgy. 2:06.24
6 Kristoffer Kallio 82 Bregårdssk. 2:07.18
7 Peter Sladey 82 FIG Sollentuna 2:09.95
8 Johan Tunberg 82 Blackebergs gy. 2:11.94
200m 27.7m J Daun
400m 58.4m J Daun
600m 1:29.1m J Daun
1500m
(11 september)
1 Jacob Cedertun 82 FIG Sollentuna 4:07.14
2 Stefan Malmqvist 82 FIG Sollentuna 4:08.50
3 Erik Emilsson 82 Polhemsk., Lund 4:09.13
4 David Lindberg 82 Fredrika Bremergy. 4:10.84
5 Oskar Käck 82 FIG Sollentuna 4:14.61
6 David Dsilna 82 S:t Jacobi gy. 4:16.47
7 Magnus Ohlsson 82 FIG Växjö 4:18.59
8 Jimmy Wik 82 Chapmansk. 4:18.70
9 Magnus Eriksson 82 FIG Sollentuna 4:20.69
10 Thomas Björklund 82 Kongahällask. 4:21.45
11 Daniel Olsson 82 Wargentinsk. 4:27.27
12 Joakim Engström 82 Kongahällask. 4:28.67
13 Dan Ocklind 82 FIG Lidingö 4:31.62
14 Mikael Myrgren 82 Torsbergssk. 4:41.63
15 Anders Axling 82 Västergårdsgy. 4:54.03
- Henrik Nyström 82 Brinellsk. ej start
400m 67.7m J Cedertun
800m 2:13.1m J Cedertun
1100m 3:03.6m J Cedertun
1200m 3:19.9m J Cedertun
3000m
(13 september)
1 Jacob Cedertun 82 FIG Sollentuna 9:18.8m
2 Stefan Malmqvist 82 FIG Sollentuna 9:19.7m
3 Philip Aagaard 82 Berzeliussk. 9:20.5m
4 Oskar Käck 82 FIG Sollentuna 9:26.8m
5 David Dsilna 82 S:t Jacobigy. 9:27.2m
6 Magnus Ohlsson 82 FIG Växjö 9:29.1m
7 Daniel Westerberg 82 FIG Umeå 9:42.2m
8 Dan Ocklind 82 FIG Lidingö 9:43.6m
9 Oskar Söderlund 82 Palmcrantzsk. 10:35.6m
1000m 3:18.2m S Malmqvist
1500m 4:57.9m S Malmqvist
2000m 6:33.7m P Aagaard
2600m 8:17.0m J Cedertun
1500m hinder
(12 september)
1 Jacob Cedertun 82 FIG Sollentuna 4:18.00
2 Daniel Olsson 82 Wargentinsk. 4:34.73
3 Jimmy Wik 82 Chapmansk. 4:42.35
4 Magnus Eriksson 82 FIG Sollentuna 4:42.37
5 Johan Schäfer 82 Ale gy. 5:12.49
6 Erik Carlsson 82 Kaplansk. 5:21.28
400m 62.4m J Cedertun
800m 2:10.1m J Cedertun
1200m 3:22.0m J Cedertun
110m häck (91.4 cm)
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1 vind +2.0
1 Björn Lundin 82 Gävle Borgarsk. 14.77 F
2 Mathias Andersson 82 Ljusdals gy. 15.19 F
3 Henrik Garpmo 82 Åkrahällsk. 15.24 F
4 Alen Rakovic 82 FIG Göteborg 15.67 F
5 Daniel Abrahamsson 82 FIG Göteborg 15.80
6 Erik Parland 82 Rudbeckianska gy.,V-ås 16.23
Heat 2 vind +0.9
1 Philip Nossmy 82 FIG Malmö 14.26 F
2 David Johansson 82 FIG Malmö 15.11 F
3 Peter Hallin 82 Jenny Nyströmssk. 15.74 F
4 Gustav Fredell 82 De la Gardiesk. 15.97
5 Nicklas Dackheden 82 FIG Malmö 16.04
6 Henrik Karlsson 82 Holavedssk. 16.11
Final (12 september) vind +0.2
1 Philip Nossmy 82 FIG Malmö 14.03
2 David Johansson 82 FIG Malmö 14.73
3 Björn Lundin 82 Gävle Borgarsk. 15.07
4 Mathias Andersson 82 Ljusdals gy. 15.27
5 Henrik Garpmo 82 Åkrahällsk. 15.48
6 Peter Hallin 82 Jenny Nyströmssk. 15.70
7 Alen Rakovic 82 FIG Göteborg 15.90
300m häck (76.2 cm)
Försök (13 september)
Heat 1
1 Philip Nossmy 82 FIG Malmö 40.41 F
2 Daniel Berg 82 Katedralsk., Uppsala 40.42 F
3 David Peterson 82 FIG Falun 41.37 F
4 Daniel Millet 82 Palmcrantzsk. 41.45 F
5 Pär Liljegren 82 Wargentinsk. 41.92
6 Daniel Abrahamsson 82 FIG Göteborg 42.51
Heat 2
1 Patrik Lado 82 Allésk., Hallsberg 40.28 F
2 Robert Sjödén 82 FIG Karlstad 40.55 F
3 Mathias Andersson 82 Ljusdals gy. 40.88 F
4 Nicklas Dackheden 82 FIG Malmö 41.62 F
5 Henrik Karlsson 82 Holavedssk. 44.26
Final (13 september)
1 Philip Nossmy 82 FIG Malmö 38.43
2 Robert Sjödén 82 FIG Karlstad 38.75
3 Mathias Andersson 82 Ljusdals gy. 39.61
4 Daniel Berg 82 Katedralsk., Uppsala 40.85
5 David Peterson 82 FIG Falun 40.92
6 Patrik Lado 82 Allésk., Hallsberg 41.50
7 Nicklas Dackheden 82 FIG Malmö 41.81
8 Daniel Millet 82 Palmcrantzsk. 42.21
Höjd
(12 september)
1 Christer Johansson 82 Ale gy. 1.98
2 Martin Arnemar 82 Väggask. 1.96
3 Björn Nilsson-Åkerberg 82 Blackebergs gy. 1.88
4= Emil Belfrage 82 FIG Göteborg 1.81
4= Gustav Melén 82 Sävesk. 1.81
6 Per Lundgren 82 Aranäsgy. 1.77
7 Nils Nilsson 82 Anderstorpssk. 1.72
8 Björn Lejon 82 Sthlms Musikkonservat. 1.67
9 Pontus Johansson 82 Teknikum 1.67
- Johnny Brännström 82 Prästängsk. X
Stav
(12 september)
1 Johan Fritz 82 FIG Malmö 4.23
2 Johan Andréasson 82 Tingvallagy. 3.98
3 Andreas Davitidis 82 FIG Malmö 3.83
4 Nicklas Dackheden 82 FIG Malmö 3.83
5 Kaj Eklund 82 FIG Malmö 3.68
6 Rickard Wennergrund 82 Mobila IT gy. 3.33
- Fredrik Persson 82 FIG Karlstad X
- Henric Stodell 82 Teknikum X
Längd
(13 september)
1 Carl Bergfeldt 82 FIG Karlstad 6.80 +1.4
2 Linus Persson 82 FIG Malmö 6.54 +2.2
6.46 +0.3
3 Andreas Davitidis 82 FIG Malmö 6.50 0.0
4 Robert Bagge 82 Östrabogy. 6.29 +1.7
5 Emil Olofsson 82 FIG Umeå 6.28 -1.1
6 Jan Olszowy 82 Viktor Rydbergsgy. 6.21 +1.1
7 Nicolaus Daun 82 Sävesk. 6.19 +2.6
6.08 +1.8
8 Nasser Sebabi 82 Petresk. 6.15 -0.8
9 Björn Nilsson-Åkerberg 82 Blackebergs gy. 6.07 +0.2
10 Christian Nygård 82 Hvitfeldtska gy. 5.92 +0.6
11 Alen Rakovic 82 FIG Göteborg 5.90 -0.2
12 Daniel Arnsten 82 Wargentinsk. 5.39 +0.5
13 Tomas Weis 82 Katedralsk., Uppsala 5.37 -1.2
14 Martin Strömberg 82 FIG Göteborg 5.36 -1.0
15 Peter Hallin 82 Jenny Nyströmsk. 5.34 +0.5
Tresteg
(12 september)
1 Jan Olszowy 82 Viktor Rydbergsgy. 13.50 +2.2
13.32 +0.7
2 Alen Rakovic 82 FIG Göteborg 13.34 +1.3
3 Daniel Abrahamsson 82 FIG Göteborg 13.05 +0.4
4 Christian Nygård 82 Hvitfeldtska gy. 13.01 -0.8
5 Henric Stodell 82 Teknikum 12.96 +0.8
6 Martin Olsson 82 FIG Lidingö 12.72 -0.2
7 Daniel Arnsten 82 Wargentinsk. 12.45 +0.4
8 Christer Johansson 82 Ale gy. 12.10 -0.7
Kula (5.5 kg)
(13 september)
1 Anders Constantin 82 FIG Karlstad 14.55
2 Robert Melin 82 FIG Växjö 13.87
3 Mattias Krook 82 Vilundagy. 13.12
4 Björn Ankarling 82 Stjernesk. 12.71
5 Erik Johansson 82 FIG Malmö 12.71
6 Mattias Jons 82 FIG Falun 12.30
7 Dan Tran 82 Bergslagssk. 10.85
8 Johan Henriksson 82 De Geergy. 10.78
9 Victor Johansson 82 Teknikum 9.87
- Mikael Määttä 82 De Geergy. X
Diskus (1.5 kg)
(11 september)
1 Robert Melin 82 FIG Växjö 44.24
2 Mattias Krook 82 Vilundagy. 42.31
3 Björn Ankarling 82 Stjernesk. 40.91
4 Fredrik Persson 82 FIG Karlstad 40.45
5 Daniel Cederberg 82 Frans Schartaus gy. 36.18
6 Daniel Gustavsson 82 Tingvallagy. 35.98
7 Erik Johansson 82 FIG Malmö 35.43
8 Jonas Svensson 82 Haraldsbosk. 32.82
9 Martin Karlsson 82 Bregårdssk. 31.73
10 Victor Johansson 82 Teknikum 31.16
11 Stefan Holst 82 Erik Dahlbergsgy. 29.34
- Anders Constantin 82 FIG Karlstad X
Slägga (5.5 kg)
(12 september) OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!
1 Erik Eriksson 82 Stjernesk. 52.85
2 Anders Constantin 82 FIG Karlstad 47.70
3 Daniel Gustavsson 82 Tingvallagy. 45.75
4 Jon Berglund 82 FIG Umeå 45.08
5 Johan Granlund 82 Stjernesk. 44.98
6 Stefan Holst 82 Erik Dahlbergsgy. 44.13
7 Mattias Jons 82 FIG Falun 43.04
8 Andreas Henriksson 82 Stjernesk. 41.74
9 Oscar Karlsson 82 ABB Industrigy. 41.37
10 Victor Johansson 82 Teknikum 38.50
11 Björn Ankarling 82 Stjernesk. 37.69
- Robert Melin 82 FIG Växjö X
Spjut (600 g)
(12 september)
1 Johan Bjellerman 82 Tensta gy. 65.89
2 Mattias Jons 82 FIG Falun 57.75
3 Björn Asp 82 Torsbergssk. 55.80
4 Ingemar Veinberg 82 FIG Lidingö 53.88
5 Gustav Melén 82 Sävesk. 51.61
6 Martin Strömberg 82 FIG Göteborg 51.29
7 Pär Eriksson 82 Allésk., Hallsberg 51.01
8 Fredrik Persson 82 FIG Karlstad 50.31
9 David Andersson 82 Katedralsk., Linköping 50.16
10 Robert Ekman 82 FIG Falun 47.23
11 John Hansson 82 Jakobsbergsgy. 44.53
12 Johan Henriksson 82 De Geergy. 44.51
13 Anders Almgren 82 FIG Lidingö 44.45
- Christoffer Höjer 82 FIG Karlstad X
4x100m
(12 september)
1 Teknikum, Växjö 47.93
Victor Johansson 82
Henric Stodell 82
Pontus Johansson 82
Anders Johnsson 82
POJKAR 15 ÅR
(födda 1983)
100m
Försök (13 september)
Heat 1 vind +0.2
1 Kim Dennerbring 83 Västerledssk. 11.54 F
2 Simon Holmgren 83 Porsnässk. 11.66 F
3 Johan Duvdalh 83 Fränstask. 12.17
4 Tomas Karlsson 83 Tunaholmssk. 12.46
5 Alexander Broscheit 83 Gröndalssk., Nynäshamn 12.48
6 Niklas Brännström 83 Bösk. 12.48
7 Elias Yanko 83 Blombackask. 12.89
Heat 2 vind -1.4
1 Tony Marklund 83 Kågesk. 11.68 F
2 Alexander Ricciardelli 83 FIG Karlstad 11.79 F
3 Joel Blid 83 Norrstrandssk. 12.10
4 Erik Schärberg 83 Pettersbergssk. 12.34
5 Henrik Dahlqvist 83 Lagaholmssk. 12.41
6 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Gbgs Högre Samsk. 12.72
7 Fredrik Weibull 83 Engelbrektssk., Sthlm 13.13
Heat 3 vind -0.3
1 John Lundvik 83 Bergundask. 11.33 F
2 Anders Sjöström 83 Ekdalask. 11.96 F
3 Niklas Hasselgren 83 Borgsmosk. 12.00 F
4 Pär Johansson 83 Wämösk. 12.07 F
5 Viktor Andersson 83 Brunnsåkerssk. 12.09
6 Staffan Bylund 83 Franzénsk. 12.38
7 Oskar Larsson 83 Brunnsåkerssk. 12.41
Final (13 september) vind -0.1
1 John Lundvik 83 Bergundask. 11.34
2 Simon Holmgren 83 Porsnässk. 11.55
3 Kim Dennerbring 83 Västerledssk. 11.58
4 Alexander Ricciardelli 83 FIG Karlstad 11.64
5 Tony Marklund 83 Kågesk. 11.73
6 Niklas Hasselgren 83 Borgsmosk. 12.07
7 Anders Sjöström 83 Ekdalask. 12.07
8 Pär Johansson 83 Wämösk. 12.13
200m
Försök (12 september)
Heat 1 vind +1.7
1 Alexander Ricciardelli 83 FIG Karlstad 23.15 F
2 Kim Dennerbring 83 Västerledssk. 23.49 F
3 Simon Holmgren 83 Porsnässk. 23.65 F
4 Anders Sjöström 83 Ekdalask. 24.43 F
5 Henrik Dahlqvist 83 Lagaholmssk. 25.10
6 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Gbgs Högre Samsk. 25.30
7 Julius Bengtsson 83 Asplundsk. 25.77
Heat 2 vind +0.7
1 Tony Marklund 83 Kågesk. 23.63 F
2 Pär Johansson 83 Wämösk. 24.30 F
3 Anders Hardenborg 83 Tunabergssk. 24.55 F
4 Staffan Bylund 83 Franzénsk. 24.63 F
5 Johan Duvdalh 83 Fränstask. 24.82
6 Mattias Örlén 83 Karlsängsk 24.84
7 David Holmqvist 83 Prästängssk. 24.96
Final (12 september) vind +0.2
1 Alexander Ricciardelli 83 FIG Karlstad 23.08
2 Tony Marklund 83 Kågesk. 23.35
3 Kim Dennerbring 83 Västerledssk. 23.43
4 Simon Holmgren 83 Porsnässk. 23.53
5 Pär Johansson 83 Vämösk. 24.20
6 Anders Hardenborg 83 Tunabergssk. 24.26
7 Staffan Bylund 83 Franzénsk. 24.55
8 Anders Sjöström 83 Ekdalask. 25.18
800m
(11 september)
1 Cristoffer Antonsen 83 Pettersbergssk. 2:02.50
2 Seyfudin Ahmed 83 Akallask. 2:02.54
3 Joel F Lennartsson 83 Silbodalsk. 2:03.42
4 Anders Leinås 83 Bergtorpssk. 2:04.87
5 Adam Roba 83 Stenhagensk. 2:08.43
6 Jonas Lindström 83 Tappströmssk. 2:10.13
7 Staffan Bylund 83 Franzénsk. 2:12.37
8 Linus Nilsson 83 Hölösk. 2:13.70
9 Samuel Possnert 83 Gottsundask. 2:14.71
10 Fredrik Bergqvist 83 Prästängssk. 2:15.71
11 Thomas Leidenhag 83 Persbosk. 2:17.65
12 Per Skoog 83 Varask. 2:19.77
200m 30.5m C Antonsen
400m 62.1m C Antonsen
600m 1:32.9m S Ahmed
2000m
(13 september)
1 Seyfudin Ahmed 83 Akallask. 6:00.64
2 Roger Svensson 83 Apelsk. 6:00.89
3 Joel Bodén 83 Lövångerssk. 6:01.65
4 Mikael Lindberg 83 Bohussk. 6:05.47
5 Ragnar Studeny 83 Norra sk. 6:10.90
6 Emil Erson 83 Gudmundråsk. 6:12.15
7 Daniel Lund 83 Hallens Kyrksk. 6:19.26
8 Per Skoog 83 Varask. 6:31.43
9 David Burman 83 Norrhammarsk. 6:33.07
10 Joel F Lennartsson 83 Silbodalsk. 6:33.18
11 Fredrik Bergqvist 83 Prästängssk. 6:35.79
12 Joakim Pettersson 83 Asplundsk. 6:36.86
800m 2:25.9m S Ahmed
1000m 3:02.5m S Ahmed
1500m 4:34.6m S Ahmed
1500m hinder
(11 september)
1 Ragnar Studeny 83 Norra sk. 4:50.29
2 Emil Erson 83 Gudmundråsk. 4:52.73
400m 68.4m R Studeny
800m 2:25.1m R Studeny
1200m 3:48.3m R Studeny
110m häck (91.4 cm)
(11 september) vind +1.4
1 Daniel Malmström 83 Allésk., Floda 15.45
2 Joel Blid 83 Norrstrandssk. 15.70
3 Mikael Johansson 83 Hertsösk. 16.30
4 Sebastian Lindén 83 Britsarvssk. 16.97
- Lars Olsson 83 Storsjösk. ej start
300m häck (76.2 cm)
(12 september)
1 Alexander Ricciardelli 83 FIG Karlsad 41.27
2 Erik Larsson 83 Vallask., Valla 41.64
3 Lars Olsson 83 Storsjösk. 42.07
4 Sebastian Lindén 83 Britsarvssk. 46.58
Höjd
(11 september)
1 Martin Eriksson 83 Klarebergssk. 1.88
2 Lars Olsson 83 Storsjösk. 1.86
3 Faruk Ademovic 83 Nya Lövgärdessk. 1.84
4 Daniel Hansson 83 Långsjösk. 1.75
5 Markus Stålbom 83 Bergtorpssk. 1.75
6 John van Leer 83 Stigslundssk. 1.71
7 David Fridell 83 Fribergask. 1.66
8= Christian Norstedt 83 Stålforssk. 1.61
8= Per-Johan Åqvist 83 Stålforssk. 1.61
8= Peter Norstedt 83 Stålforssk. 1.61
- Joel Spolén 83 Strömstiernask. X
Stav
(12 september)
1 Daniel Hammer 83 Lindeborgssk. 4.23
2 Gustaf Hultgren 83 Novask. 3.48
3 Christian Bergmark 83 Dorotea sk. 2.98
4 Fredrik Johansson 83 Granbergssk. 2.98
5 Peter Norstedt 83 Stålforssk. 2.78
- Andreas Stjärnström 83 Borgsmosk. X
- Christian Norstedt 83 Stålforssk. X
Längd
(11 september)
1 Daniel Malmström 83 Allésk., Floda 6.50 +1.3
2 Robin Janson 83 Centralsk., Kil 6.23 +1.5
3 Daniel Hansson 83 Långsjösk. 6.11 +1.2
4 Fredrik Holmér 83 Långbergssk. 5.99 +1.5
5 Niklas Hasselgren 83 Borgsmosk. 5.98 +0.3
6 Oskar Larsson 83 Brunnsåkerssk. 5.69 +1.3
7 Anders Hardenborg 83 Tunabergssk. 5.66 ??
5.61 +0.3
8 Alexander Ricciardelli 83 FIG Karlstad 5.65 +1.3
9 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Gbgs Högre Samsk. 5.64 +1.2
10 Carl von Kraemer 83 Engelbrektsk.,Borås 5.60 +1.9
11 Johan Duvdalh 83 Fränstask. 5.50 +0.3
12 Fredrik Johansson 83 Granbergssk. 5.50 +1.5
13 Tomas Karlsson 83 Tunaholmssk. 5.45 +1.8
14 Julius Bengtsson 83 Asplundsk. 5.37 ??
5.23 +1.0
15 John Lundvik 83 Bergundask. 5.37 +1.0
16 Mikael Johansson 83 Hertsösk. 5.35 ??
5.34 +1.1
17 Viktor Andersson 83 Brunnsåkerssk. 5.34 0.0
18 David Fridell 83 Fribergask. 5.26 +0.4
19 John van Leer 83 Stigslundssk. 5.21 +0.7
20 Elias Yanko 83 Blombackask. 5.17 +1.0
21 Anders Sjöström 83 Ekdalask. 5.14 +0.8
22 Christian Bergmark 83 Dorotea sk. 5.12 +1.6
23 Johan Karlsson 83 Vättlesk. 5.02 +0.8
24 Andreas Stjärnström 83 Borgsmosk. 4.72 +1.0
Tresteg
(13 september)
1 Martin Eriksson 83 Klarebergssk. 13.02 -1.3
2 Faruk Ademovic 83 Nya Lövgärdessk. 12.65 0.0
3 Charlie Sundin 83 Grevegårdssk. 12.64 +1.1
4 Peter Fredriksson 83 Gröndalssk., Värnamo 12.59 +1.2
5 Anders Sjöström 83 Ekdalask. 12.54 +0.1
6 Daniel Hansson 83 Långsjösk. 12.07 +1.7
7 Daniel Malmström 83 Allésk., Floda 11.98 -0.3
8 David Holmqvist 83 Prästängssk. 11.86 -1.9
9 Fredrik Johansson 83 Granbergssk. 11.83 +0.4
10 Anders Hardenborg 83 Tunabergssk. 11.82 +0.7
11 Anders Leinås 83 Bergtorpssk. 11.73 +4.1
11.56 +0.5
12 Johan Eriksson 83 Öjesk. 11.62 +0.6
13 Oskar Larsson 83 Brunnsåkerssk. 11.44 +0.1
14 Christian Bergmark 83 Dorotea sk. 10.83 +1.0
15 Sebastian Lindén 83 Britsarvssk. 10.10 -0.6
- Joel Gustafsson 83 Kvickenstorpssk. X
- Fredrik Holmér 83 Långbergssk. X
- Andreas Stjärnström 83 Borgsmosk. X
Kula (5.5 kg)
(13 september)
1 Christer Björkander 83 Allésk., Floda 13.66
2 Magnus Nilsson 83 Rosentorpssk. 12.72
3 Anton Leion 83 Hagask. 12.28
4 Christian Ehrenborg 83 Gbgs Högre Samsk. 12.00
5 Markus Svensk 83 Österbysk. 11.93
6 Niklas Brännström 83 Bösk. 11.74
7 Andreas Thiel 83 Hässelby Villast.sk. 10.63
8 Andreas Stjärnström 83 Borgsmosk. 8.66
9 Elias Yanko 83 Blombackask. 7.40
- Jonas Birgersson 83 Nicolaisk. X
Diskus (1.5 kg)
(11 september)
1 Anton Leion 83 Hagask. 42.30
2 Jerry Rautakorpi 83 Ljustadalens sk. 39.30
3 Magnus Nilsson 83 Rosentorpssk. 38.67
4 Christer Björkander 83 Allésk., Floda 37.75
5 Andreas Thiel 83 Hässelby Villast.sk. 36.45
6 Martin Ekborg 83 Roslagssk. 35.80
7 Dan Jörneklint 83 Vallhallask. 35.20
8 Jonas Hesselgren 83 Hofgårdssk. 30.50
9 Markus Svensk 83 Österbysk. 29.83
10 Johan Viklund 83 Gudmundråsk. 27.32
11 Niklas Brännström 83 Bösk. 25.62
12 Andreas Stjärnström 83 Borgsmosk. 19.32
- Jonas Birgersson 83 Nicolaisk. X
Slägga (5.5 kg)
(12 september) OBS: På ENSKEDE IP!
1 Anton Leion 83 Hagask. 50.35
2 Jonas Hesselgren 83 Hofgårdssk. 40.99
3 Erik Honn 83 Vattudalssk. 38.98
4 Christer Björkander 83 Allésk., Floda 34.90
5 Dan Jörneklint 83 Vallhallask. 34.23
6 Jens Forslund 83 Bergsåkerssk. 32.39
Spjut (600 g)
(13 september)
1 Martin Ekborg 83 Roslagssk. 56.86
2 Magnus Berglund 83 Kanalsk. 54.13
3 Jonas Gelin 83 S:t Ilianssk 52.22
4 Johan Viklund 83 Gudmundråsk. 50.41
5 Robin Anttonen 83 Asplundsk. 45.82
6 Anton Leion 83 Hagask. 45.68
7 Daniel Hansson 83 Långsjösk. 45.60
8 Dan Jörneklint 83 Vallhallask. 43.38
9 Johan Eriksson 83 Öjesk. 41.82
10 Per-Johan Åqvist 83 Stålforssk. 35.76
11 Peter Sjödin 83 Kiörningsk. 34.91
12 Marcus Nilsson 83 Södervångsk. 34.31
4x100m
(11 september)
1 Gröndalsskolan, Nynäshamn 50.78
Mikael Ahlbaum-Weidebäck 83
Fredrik Thörnberg 83
Christoffer Dahl 83
Alexander Broscheit 83