MAJ |
19 | | Tjalves vårlopp GH/TH | Norrköping | Tjalve Orienteringsklubb, IF Tjalve Friidrott Norrköping | |
MAR |
13 | | Vårtävlingarna 8km/INSTÄLLT | Göteborg | Solvikingarna | |
20 | | Höörsloppet Hejda Hungern/INSTÄLLT | Höör | Höörs IS | |
20 | | Nora Marathon/INSTÄLLT | Nora | IFK Nora | |
20 | | Vårtävlingarna 16/32 km/INSTÄLLT | Göteborg | Solvikingarna | |
21 | | Varvetmilen/INSTÄLLD | Örebro | Örebro AIK | |
27 | | Asics Premiärmilen/UPPSKJUTEN | Stockholm | Spårvägens FK, Hässelby SK, Fredrikshofs FI | |
27 | | Varvetmilen/VIRTUELLT | Bromölla | Ryssbergets IK | |
27 | | Annelundsrundan/INSTÄLLT | Ljungby | FK Finn | |
27 | | Varvetmilen/INSTÄLLD | Mantorp | IK Akele | |
APR |
3 | | 8:ans fastest/ELIT | Skatås | Göteborgs FIF, Hälle IF | |
5 | | Hälle 6H/ELIT | Uddevalla | Hälle IF | |
5 | | Hallarydsloppet/INSTÄLLT | Hallaryd | Hallaryds IF | |
10 | | Spåret 10km/INSTÄLLT | Stockholm | Spårvägens FK | |
10 | | Varvetmilen/VIRTUELLT | Uddevalla | Uddevalla SK | |
10 | | Startmilen/UPPSKJUTEN | Örebro | IF Start | |
11 | | Slottsmilen och Slottsrundan/INSTÄLLT | Rånäs | Rånäs 4 H | |
14 | | Rusakulan Vertikal/UPPSKJUTET | Örebro | F Nature Running | |
14 | | Varvetmilen/VIRTUELL | Enebyberg | Enebybergs IF | |
16 | | Aprilruset/ELIT | Haninge | Spårvägens FK | |
17 | | Massetjärn 5k/ELIT | Mölnlycke | Göteborgs FIF, Hälle IF | |
17 | | Varvetmilen/VIRTUELL | Malmö | Heleneholms IF | |
17 | | Varvetmilen/VIRTUELL | Uppsala | Upsala IF | |
17 | | Skövdeloppet/INSTÄLLT | Skövde | IFK Skövde | |
17 | | Skälbyloppet/UPPSKJUTET | Kalmar | Högby IF | |
17 | | Premiärloppet/INSTÄLLT | Göteborg | Sävedalens AIK | |
18 | | Varvetmilen/VIRTUELL | Norrköping | Tjalve Friidrott Norrköping | |
24 | | Skrylle challenge/INSTÄLLD | Lund | Björnstorps IF | |
24 | | Ältasjön Runt/INSTÄLLT | Älta | Älta IF | |
25 | | Varvetmilen/VIRTUELL | Trollhättan | LK TV 88 | |
27 | | Vårruset/VIRTUELLT | Malmö | Malmö AI | |
28 | | Umeå 5 k/ELIT | Umeå | IFK Umeå | |
29 | | Vårruset/VIRTUELLT | Halmstad | Halmstad OK | |
MAJ |
1 | | Bålsta Stadslopp/ELIT | Bålsta | F Bålsta IK | |
1 | | Danderydsloppet/INSTÄLLT | Danderyd | Danderyds SK | |
1 | | Vårmilen/INSTÄLLD | Lidingö | IFK Lidingö | |
4 | | Vårruset/VIRTUELLT | Göteborg | IK Vikingen | |
5 | | Gubbracet/INSTÄLLT | Örebro | KFUM Örebro | |
6 | | Vårruset/VIRTUELLT | Örebro | KFUM Örebro | |
8 | | Wedevågloppet/INSTÄLLT | Vedevåg | Wedevågs IF | |
8 | | Sätermaran/INSTÄLLD | Säter | Säters IF | |
8 | | Fiskartorpet Runt 5km/ELIT | Norra Djurgården | Spårvägens FK | |
8 | | Lundaloppet/INSTÄLLT | Lund | IFK Lund | |
8 | | Springtime Mariestads Stadslopp/INSTÄLLT | Mariestad | Mariestads AIF | |
9 | | Springtime i Helsingborg/INSTÄLLT | Helsingborg | IFK Helsingborg | |
9 | | Jordbro Maraton 1/ELIT | Haninge | FK Studenterna | |
10-11 | | Vårruset/VIRTUELLT | Stockholm | Spårvägens FK, Hässelby SK | |
13 | | Vintrosaloppet/UPPSKJUTET | Vintrosa | Vintrosa IS | |
13 | | Vårruset/VIRTUELLT | Norrköping | Tjalve Friidrott Norrköping | |
15 | | Lidköpings Stadslopp/INSTÄLLT | Lidköping | Lidköpings IS | |
17 | | Vårruset/VIRTUELLT | Kalmar | Högby IF, FIK Färjestaden | |
18 | | Bannister 5k/ELIT | Massetjärn | Sävedalens AIK | |
18 | | Vårruset/VIRTUELLT | Växjö | IFK Växjö | |
19 | | Örebro AIK Halvmaraton/INSTÄLLT | Örebro | Örebro AIK | |
19 | | Vårruset/VIRTUELLT | Jönköping | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
20 | | Blodomloppet/VIRTUELLT | Örebro | IF Start | |
22 | | Stockholms Brantaste/VIRTUELLT | Stockholm | Järla Orientering | |
22 | | Luleå Stadsmara/INSTÄLLD | Luleå | F Studentidrotten Luleå | |
22 | | Ludvika stadslopp/VIRTUELLT | Ludvika | Ludvika FFI | |
22 | | Skärholmsloppet/INSTÄLLT | Stockholm | Löparakademin IF | |
23 | | Jordbro Maraton 2/ELIT | Haninge | FK Studenterna | |
24 | | Vårruset/VIRTUELLT | Västerås | Västerås FK | |
25 | | Blodomloppet/VIRTUELLT | Umeå | IFK Umeå | |
25 | | Vårruset/VIRTUELLT | Falun | Falu IK | |
26 | | Blodomloppet/VIRTUELLT | Hudiksvall | Strands IF | |
26 | | Fjugestaloppet/INSTÄLLT | Fjugesta | Fjugesta IF | |
27 | | Hållbarhetsloppet | Norrköping | Tjalve Friidrott Norrköping | |
27 | | Vårruset/VIRTUELLT | Sundsvall | Sundsvalls OK | |
27 | | Blodomloppet/VIRTUELLT | Uppsala | Upsala IF | |
28 | | Eksjö Stadslopp/INSTÄLLT | Eksjö | Eksjö Södra IK | |
29 | | Borås Ultra Marathon/UPPSKJUTET | Borås | SOK Knallen | |
29 | | Hanaskog Runt/INSTÄLLT | Hanaskog | Hanaskogs IS | |
29 | | England Runt/INSTÄLLT | Markaryd | Markaryds FK | |
30 | | Änglamilen/INSTÄLLD | Ängelholm | Ängelholms IF | |
31 | | Blodomloppet/VIRTUELLT | Karlskrona | KA 2 IF | |
31 | | Rallarrundan | Hallsberg | OK Tisaren | |
31 | | Vårruset/VIRTUELLT | Luleå | F Studentidrotten Luleå | |
JUN |
3 | | Blodomloppet/VIRTUELLT | Linköping | IK Akele | |
4 | | Karnevalsloppet/INSTÄLLT | Avesta | Avesta OK | |
4 | | Gnesta Marknadslopp/INSTÄLLT | Gnesta | OK Klemmingen | |
5 | | Bålsta VIP Marathon/ELIT | Bålsta | F Bålsta IK | |
5 | | Skatås Ryggar | Göteborg | IFK Göteborg Friidrott | |
6 | | GIFT Genarps IF Trail | Genarp | Genarps IF | |
6 | | Lindesjönloppet/INSTÄLLT | Lindesberg | Storådalens SK | |
7 | | Blodomloppet/VIRTUELLT | Göteborg | Örgryte IS | |
9 | | Blodomloppet/VIRTUELLT | Stockholm | IFK Lidingö | |
12 | | Österåkersmilen/INSTÄLLD | Åkersberga | Åkersberga SK | |
12 | | Billingen Trail Marathon | Skövde | IFK Skövde FK | |
12 | | Söder runt/VIRTUELLT | Stockholm | Löparakademin IF | |
12 | | En timmas lopp/INSTÄLLT | Mariestad | Mariestads AIF | |
12 | | Friskusloppet | Varberg | FK Friskus-Varberg | |
16 | | Gallaberget Trailrun | Vretstorp | Vretstorps IF | |
18 | | Sunset Run | Malmö | Heleneholms IF | |
19 | | Fröviloppet/INSTÄLLT | Frövi | Frövi IK | |
19 | | Kungsbackaloppet | Kungsbacka | IF Rigor | |
19 | | Urskogsloppet/INSTÄLLT | Björna | Björna IF | |
19 | | Enhörna Halvmaraton | Enhörna | Enhörna IF | |
19 | | Öland Ultra | Borgholm | Högby IF | |
25 | | Borejoggen | Torsby | SK Bore Torsby | |
27 | | Nackhällerundan | Tvååker | OK Nackhe | |
30 | | Hörby Marknadslopp/INSTÄLLT | Hörby | Frosta OK | |
30 | | Böda Beach Run | Böda Sand | Högby IF | |
JUL |
2 | | Trosa Stadslopp/VIRTUELLT | Trosa | Trosabygdens OK | |
3 | | JordgubbsLunken/INSTÄLLD | Kristinehamn | Rudskoga IF | |
3 | | Kalmar Malkars 21KM | Kalmar | Högby IF | |
3 | | Skogsvargarna Trailrun | Vargön | OK Skogsvargarna | |
3 | | Läckövarvet | Lidköping | Kållandsö GOIF | |
3 | | Jönköpingsmilen | Jönköping | IKHP Huskvarna | |
6 | | Wallanderloppet/INSTÄLLT | Ystad | Ystads IF | |
9 | | Böda Sandsloppet | Böda Sand | Högby IF | |
9 | | Byrundan | Gamleby | Gamleby OK | |
10 | | Kustmaran och Kristianopel Runt/VIRTUELLT | Karlskrona | Team Blekinge LF | |
10 | | KullaMilen | Höganäs | Höganäs FI, Friskis&Svettis Höganäs | |
10 | | Varbergsloppet/VIRTUELLT | Varberg | Varbergs GIF | |
10-11 | | Mora Trail | Mora | IFK Mora OK | |
10 | | Musköloppet/INSTÄLLT | Muskö | Muskö IF | |
11 | | Mora Trail | Mora | IFK Mora OK | |
13 | | Anderstorp Running Grand Prix | Anderstorp | Hälle IF, Villstad GOIF | |
15 | | Victorialoppet | Borgholm | IFK Borgholm | |
16 | | Kraftprovet | Trollhättan | Trollhättans IF, Trollhättans SOK | |
17 | | Semesterhalvmaran | Fjugesta | LK Gränslöst | |
24 | | Hornsjön Runt | Löttorp | Högby IF | |
24-25 | | Skövde Ultrafestival | Skövde | Team Ultrasweden LK | |
24 | | Drevsta Maraton | Kristinehamn | IFK Kristinehamn | |
28 | | Atea Kalmarmilen | Kalmar | Högby IF | |
30 | | Löttorpsvarvet | Löttorp | Högby IF | |
31 | | Falkenbergs Stadslopp/INSTÄLLT | Falkenberg | Falkenbergs IK | |
AUG |
6 | | Kullaloppet | Rörum | Simrishamns AIF, Rörums SK | |
7 | | Tällberg halvmarathon | Tällberg | Leksands OK | |
7 | | Höga Kusten Marathon/INSTÄLLT | Nordingrå | Nordingrå SK | |
7 | | PrinsensMinne/INSTÄLLT | Halmstad | Halmstad Garnisons IF | |
7 | | Musselloppet/INSTÄLLT | Lysekil | Stångenäs AIS | |
7 | | Ölands Marathon | Löttorp | Högby IF | |
8 | | Norrtälje Stadslopp | Norrtälje | LK Roslagen | |
10 | | KK-joggen/INSTÄLLD | Katrineholm | Katrineholms SK | |
14 | | KfS Kungsholmen Runt | Stockholm | FK Studenterna | |
14 | | Tanumsloppet | Tanumshede | Tanums IF | |
14 | | Terräng-DM / Tanumsloppet | Tanumshede | Tanums IF | |
14 | | Jönköping Marathon & Half Marathon | Jönköping | Team Runnershigh | |
14 | | Kivijärviloppet | Kivijärvi | Kivijärvi IF | |
14 | | Midnattsloppet/VIRTUELLT | Stockholm | Hammarby IF | |
17 | | Blodomloppet | Jönköping | Hovslätts IK | |
18 | | Hamnmilen | Luleå | Bergnäsets AIK | |
18 | | Strömmingsloppet | Vaxholm | Waxholms OK | |
18 | | ED Söderköpings Stadslopp | Söderköping | Norrköpings LK | |
19 | | STHLM 10 | Stockholm | Hässelby SK, Spårvägens FK | |
19 | | Blodomloppet | Borlänge | Kvarnsvedens GOIF | |
20 | | VP Citylopp | Vetlanda | OK Njudung | |
21 | | Trailvasan 30/VIRTUELLT | Mora | IFK Mora, Sälens IF | |
21 | | Trailvasan 10/VIRTUELLT | Mora | IFK Mora | |
21 | | Vintrosaloppet | Vintrosa | Vintrosa IS | |
21 | | Ultravasan 45 | Mora | Sälens IF, IFK Mora | |
21 | | Ultravasan 90 | Mora | Sälens IF, IFK Mora | |
21 | | Mariestads Marathon | Mariestad | Mariestads AIF | |
21 | | Stafettmaran/INSTÄLLD | Ystad | Ystads IF | |
22 | | Trelleborgsloppet/INSTÄLLT | Trelleborg | IFK Trelleborg | |
23 | | Blodomloppet | Östersund | Östersunds SK | |
25 | | Blodomloppet | Västerås | Västerås FK | |
25 | | Atea Norrköpings Stadslopp | Norrköping | Tjalve IF Norrköping | |
26 | | Blodomloppet | Karlstad | IF Göta Karlstad | |
26 | | Mjölbyfemman | Mjölby | IK Akele | |
27 | | Nattloppet | Kalmar | Högby IF | |
28 | | Huddingeloppet | Huddinge | Huddinge AIS | |
28 | | Sankt Hans eXtreme | Lund | Lunds OK | |
28 | | Hagenloppet | Skövde | IF Hagen FIK | |
28 | | Festivalloppet | Strömsnäsbruk | SK Graal | |
28 | | Skördeloppet | Hedemora | Hedemora FK | |
28 | | Kåsjön Trail | Partille | Sävedalens AIK | |
28 | | Dundret Extreme Running | Gällivare | Gällivare EC | |
28 | | Eskilstunaloppet | Eskilstuna | Råby-Rekarne FIF, Ärla IF | |
28 | | Edet Runt/INSTÄLLT | Lilla Edet | IK Bergaström | |
28 | | Vildmarksmilen | Gävle | Hemlingby LK | |
28 | | Östansjöloppet | Östansjö | Östansjö SK | |
29 | | Trollhättan City Trail | Trollhättan | LK Trollhättan-Vänersborg 88 | |
31 | | Blodomloppet | Halmstad | Halmstad OK | |
SEP |
1 | | Göteborgs brantaste | Göteborg | Göteborg-Majorna OK | |
2 | | Blodomloppet | Visby | Visby IF Gute | |
4 | | Skill Mjölby Stadslopp | Mjölby | Norrköpings LK | |
4 | | Midnattsloppet/VIRTUELLT | Malmö | Malmö AI | |
4 | | Tjejmilen inkl. Trail, Lilla & MinstaTjejmilen | Stockholm | Spårvägens FK, Hässelby SK | |
4 | | Torshälla Stadslopp/INSTÄLLT | Torshälla | Eskilstuna FI | |
4 | | Helsingborg Marathon | Helsingborg | Runners Society Athletes Club Helsingborg | |
4 | | Hässleholmsloppet | Hässleholm | Hässleholms AIS | |
4 | | Fredsloppet | Göteborg | Proletären FF | |
4 | | Mullsjö x-trail ½marathon | Mullsjö | Mullsjö SOK | |
5 | | Trailvarvet/INSTÄLLT | Göteborg | Göteborgs Friidrottsförbund | |
5 | | Wadköpingslöpet | Örebro | Karlslunds IF SF | |
6 | | Blodomloppet | Timrå | Sundsvalls OK | |
8 | | Blodomloppet | Växjö | IFK Växjö | |
9 | | Blodomloppet | Malmö | Heleneholms IF | |
10 | | Specialvarvet/INSTÄLLT | Göteborg | Göteborgs Friidrottsförbund | |
11 | | Göteborgsvarvet/INSTÄLLT | Göteborg | Göteborgs FIF | |
11 | | Ramboll Stockholm Halvmarathon | Stockholm | Turebergs FK, Spårvägens FK, Hässelby SK | |
11 | | Bysjöloppet | Åtvidaberg | Åtvidabergs IF | |
11 | | Västerviksmilen och VO-Joggen City | Västervik | Västerviks OK | |
11 | | Norasjön Runt | Nora | IFK Nora | |
11 | | Vånga Mountain Xtreme | Villands Vånga | OK Pan-Kristianstad | |
11 | | Skräcklanmaran | Vänersborg | LK Trollhättan-Vänersborg 88 | |
12 | | Träflasklöpet | Sundborn | Sundborns GOIF | |
18 | | Kung Björn Loppet | Uppsala | Uppsala LK | |
18 | | Tjurruset/Kalvruset/INSTÄLLT | Falun | Falu IK | |
18 | | Klarälvsloppet 21k | Karlstad | F Svenska Rallyt | |
18 | | Bergslagsleden Ultra | Örebro | Föreningen Nature Running | |
18 | | ASICS Premiärhalvan | Stockholm | FI Hässelby SK, Spårvägens FK | |
18 | | Lilla Varvet/INSTÄLLT | Göteborg | Göteborgs FIF | |
18 | | Löparfesten | Falsterbo | IK Finish | |
18 | | Å-Varvet | Eskilstuna | Eskilstuna FI | |
18 | | OMT Finspångs Stadslopp | Finspång | Finspångs SOK | |
19 | | Sicklaloppet | Nacka | Järla Orientering | |
19 | | Göteborgsvarvet Marathon/INSTÄLLT | Göteborg | Göteborgs FIF | |
19 | | Tullingeloppet | Tullinge | Tullinge FIF | |
19 | | Ryssberget Trail | Sölvesborg | Ryssbergets IK | |
19 | | STHLM Trail Run | Stockholm | FI Hässelby SK, Spårvägens FK | |
24 | | TCS Lidingö Rullet och Ruset | Lidingö | IFK Lidingö | |
24 | | Lidingöfemman | Lidingö | IFK Lidingö | |
24 | | Hillerstorps Adventure Race | Hillerstorp | Hillerstorps GoIF | |
25 | | Östhammars Stadslopp | Östhammar | Föreningen Östhammar Friidrott, Föreningen Östhammar Friidrott | |
25 | | TCS Lidingöloppet 30 | Lidingö | IFK Lidingö | |
25 | | Kumla Stadslopp | Kumla | Kumla SF | |
26 | | TCS Lidingöloppet 15 | Lidingö | IFK Lidingö | |
26 | | TCS Lidingöloppet Junior och Veteran | Lidingö | IFK Lidingö | |
OKT |
2 | | Kretsloppet | Borås | Korpen Borås Motionsidrottsförening | |
2 | | Tjust Trail Run | Västervik | Tjust Bike o RC | |
2 | | Yxbacken Extreme Challenge | Åby | Norrköpings LK | |
2 | | Terräng DM | Kungälv | Kongahälla AIK | |
2 | | ICA MAXI Loppet | Kungälv | Kongahälla AIK | |
2 | | Lerumsloppet | Lerum | IK Lerum | |
2 | | Tolvanloppet | Bromma | Bromma IF | |
2 | | Broloppet - Motala | Motala | Motala AIF | |
2 | | Mental Health run | Stockholm | Spårvägens FK | |
2 | | Mössebergslunken 50 år | Falköping | IK Wilske | |
2 | | Hackmora Bergslopp | Sågmyra | Sågmyra SK | |
3 | | Hostruset | Örebro | IF Start | |
3 | | TCS Lilla Lidingöloppet | Lidingö | IFK Lidingö | |
3 | | Rosa Bandet-Loppet | Lidingö | IFK Lidingö | |
3 | | Tifterrängen | Trollhättan | Trollhättans IF FIK | |
3 | | Lilla Hässelbyloppet | Hässelby | Hässelby SK | |
3 | | Hässelbyloppet | Hässelby | Hässelby SK | |
8 | | ASICS Stockholm High Five | Stockholm | Spårvägens FK, FI Hässelby SK | |
9 | | Skrylleloppet | S Sandby | Björnstorps IF | |
9 | | ASICS Stockholm Marathon | Stockholm | Spårvägens FK, Hässelby SK | |
9 | | Running Lights | Alingsås | Alingsås IF | |
9 | | Hellasloppet | Nacka | Hellas FK | |
9 | | Billingehusloppet | Skövde | IFK Skövde FK | |
9 | | Kistaloppet | Stockholm | Löparakademin IF | |
9 | | Ekerumsloppet | Ekerum | Högby IF | |
9 | | Umemaran | Umeå | Jalles TC Umeå | |
9 | | Å-stadsloppet | Örebro | KFUM Örebro | |
9 | | Göteborg Marathon | Göteborg | Solvikingarna | |
10 | | Kvantumloppet | Huddinge | Huddinge AIS | |
10 | | Stockholm Mini Marathon inkl. Minsta Maran | Stockholm | Spårvägens FK, Hässelby SK | |
16 | | Tjurruset inkl. Kalvruset | Storstockholm | Spårvägens FK, Hässelby SK | |
16 | | Karlstad Stadslopp | Karlstad | IF Göta Karlstad | |
16 | | Täljemilen | Södertälje | Enhörna IF | |
16 | | Sävedalsloppet | Sävedalen | Sävedalens AIK | |
16 | | Varvetmilen/VIRTUELL | Halmstad | IFK Halmstad | |
16 | | Varbergs halvmaraton | Varberg | FK Friskus-Varberg | |
16 | | Växjö Marathon | Växjö | Växjö LK | |
16 | | Rya Åsar Trail Run | Borås | Borås Runners | |
17 | | Rådalunken | Lidköping | Lidköpings IS | |
17 | | Två Sjöar Runt | Sundbyberg | Sundbybergs IK | |
22 | | SM-löpet | Höganäs Kullabygden | IS Göta | |
23 | | Trollstigen Open | Borås | Borås LK | |
23 | | Halloweenloppet | Skövde | IF Hagen FIK | |
30 | | John Bauer Trail Run | Huskvarna | IK Hakarpspojkarna | |
30 | | WärnamoMilen | Värnamo | Wärnamo SK | |
31 | | Yddingeloppet | Bara | Heleneholms IF | |
31 | | Höstmilen | Åby | OK Kolmården | |
31 | | Stadium Night Run | Stockholm | FK Studenterna | |
NOV |
6 | | Uppsala Marathon | Uppsala | IF Mantra Sport | |
6 | | Light Run | Göteborg | Göteborgs FIF | |
6 | | Jätten Bule-löpet | Österbymo | IFK Österbymo | |
6 | | Finalloppet | Göteborg | Göteborgs SK | |
6 | | Kilsbergsleden | Örebro | Örebro AIK | |
6 | | 6-timmars | Borås | SOK Knallen | |
6 | | Jämjöhalvan | Karlskrona | Team Blekinge LF | |
6 | | Höstrusket inkl Höstrusket Marathon | Stockholm | Hässelby SK, Spårvägens FK, Fredrikshofs IF | |
7 | | Långa Tullinge-Tumbaloppet | Tullinge | Tullinge FIF | |
11 | | Energiruset | Karlstad | IF Göta Karlstad | |
13 | | Skanneloppet | Åstorp | IS Skanne | |
13 | | Vintermarathon | Värnamo | Apladalens Löparklubb | |
21 | | Kristianstad Trail | Kristianstad | Härlövs IF | |
DEC |
4 | | Åhus TrailRun | Åhus | OK Pan-Kristianstad | |
5 | | Ryssberget Advent(ure) Run/INSTÄLLT | Sölvesborg | Ryssbergets IK | |
5 | | Urban Run | Göteborg | Göteborgs FIF | |
11 | | Lucialoppet | Vretstorp | Vretstorps IF | |
11 | | Lucialoppet | Visby | P 18 IK | |
31 | | Nyårsloppet | Vallentuna | Vallentuna FK | |
31 | | Sylvesterloppet | Anderstorp | Anderstorps OK | |
31 | | Sylvesterloppet | Olofström | UoF Contact | |
31 | | Sylvesterloppet | Kalmar | Högby IF | |
31 | | Sylvesterloppet | Göteborg | Solvikingarna | |